Composite Calendar

March 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
vs Masters Spring Invite
8:00 AM

vs TBA
@ Cleveland
TBA
27
28
1
Occidental
7:00 PM
2
3
at ITA National Indoors
9:00 AM

Cal Baptist
12:30 PM

at Whittier
2:30 PM

Sonoma St.
6:45 PM
4
vs Desert Classic
8:00 AM

vs Desert Classic
8:00 AM

SCIAC Multi-Dual Meets
Pomon-Pitzer
10:00 AM

SCIAC Meet
Pomona-Pitzer
10:00 AM

at ITA National Indoors
9:00 AM

Redlands
10:00 AM

Whittier
11:00 AM

at Whittier
11:00 AM

Concordia (Cal.)
11:45 AM

at Whittier
12:00 PM

at Whittier
2:00 PM

Whittier
2:30 PM

Chris. Newport
3:00 PM

vs UC Santa Barb.
@ Claremont, Calif.
7:15 PM
5
at ITA National Indoors
9:00 AM
6
7
8
Caltech
4:00 PM

at Redlands
7:00 PM
9
Mary Washington
4:00 PM
10
Pomona-Pitzer
vs Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprint Fest
11:00 AM

Pomona-Pitzer
vs Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprint Fest
11:00 AM

Irvine Valley College
10:00 AM

Swarthmore
2:00 PM
11
Claremont-M-S
12:00 PM

Claremont-M-S
2:00 PM

Carnegie Mellon
3:00 PM
12
vs Regal Invitational
8:00 AM

Ill. Wesleyan
11:00 AM

Ithaca
1:00 PM
13
Stevens
11:00 AM

Denison
12:00 PM

Amherst
1:00 PM

Denison
2:00 PM

Marist
7:00 PM
14
vs Case Western Reserve
@ Claremont, Calif. (Claremont-Mudd-Scripps)
9:00 AM

Bowdoin
11:00 AM

TBA
2:00 PM
15
vs NCAA Championships
10 am prelims, 5 pm finals

TBA
10:00 AM

Whitman
11:00 AM

Berry
12:00 PM

Southern Vt.
1:00 PM

Bucknell
2:00 PM

Berry
2:00 PM

George Washington
7:00 PM
16
vs NCAA Championships
10 am prelims & 5 pm finals

vs NCAA Championships
10 am prelims & 5 pm finals

vs Westbrook Invitational
8:00 AM
17
vs NCAA Championships
10 am prelims & 5 pm finals

vs NCAA Championships
10 am prelims & 5 pm finals

vs TBA
@ Los Angeles
TBA
18
vs NCAA Championships
10 am prelims & 5 pm finals

vs NCAA Championships
10 am prelims & 5 pm finals

vs TBA
@ Los Angeles
TBA

at Redlands
12:00 PM

Wesleyan (Conn.)
1:00 PM

at Redlands
2:00 PM
19
Wesleyan (Conn.)
11:00 AM
20
21
Sewanee
4:00 PM

Princeton
7:00 PM
22
Williams
3:00 PM

at Occidental
4:00 PM

Williams
4:00 PM
23
North Central (Ill.)
7:00 PM
24
Tufts
10:00 AM

Tufts
1:00 PM

Williams
1:00 PM

Cal Lutheran
3:00 PM

Williams
3:00 PM
25
vs Westmont Collegiate Classic
10:30 AM

Pomona-Pitzer
vs Pt. Loma Invitational
10:00 AM

at Whittier
11:00 AM

at Cal Lutheran
11:00 AM

at Occidental
12:00 PM

at Occidental
2:00 PM

at Cal Lutheran
2:30 PM
26
Brown
11:00 AM
27
28
MIT
4:00 PM

UC Santa Cruz
4:00 PM
29
Willamette
2:30 PM

La Verne
4:00 PM

Willamette
4:30 PM

George Fox
7:00 PM
30
Middlebury
4:00 PM
31
Westmont
10:00 AM

at Caltech
3:00 PM

at Chapman
3:00 PM

Williams
4:00 PM
1
Pomona-Pitzer
vs SCIAC Multi-Dual Meets
10:00 AM

Pomona-Pitzer
vs SCIAC Multi-Dual Meets
10:00 AM

at Redlands
11:00 AM

Caltech
11:00 AM

Cal Lutheran
12:00 PM

Caltech
2:00 PM

Cal Lutheran
2:00 PM

Hartwick
5:00 PM