Composite Calendar

March 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
vs SCIAC 1
8:00 AM

Puget Sound
11:00 AM
26
vs The Masters Invitational
8:00 AM
27
vs The Masters Invitational
8:00 AM
28
at Whittier
7:00 PM

Chapman
7:00 PM
1
vs TBA
@ La Jolla, CA
TBA

vs TBA
@ San Diego, CA
4:00 PM
2
at NCAA Diving Regionals
TBA

at NCAA Diving Regionals
TBA

vs ITA National Indoors
@ Chattanooga, TN
TBA

vs TBA
@ La Jolla, CA
TBA

at Redlands
12:00 PM

Cal St. Monterey Bay
1:40 PM

at Redlands
2:00 PM

Whittier
2:30 PM

UC San Diego
7:00 PM
3
vs SCIAC Dual Meet
10:00 AM

vs Desert Classic
8:00 AM

vs TBD
@ La Jolla, CA
TBA

at Whittier
11:00 AM

Cal Baptist
11:40 AM

La Verne
12:00 PM

La Verne
2:00 PM

Youngstown St.
2:00 PM

at Whittier
2:30 PM

vs UC Santa Barb.
@ Claremont, Calif.
5:00 PM
4
vs Desert Classic
8:00 AM

vs TBA
@ La Jolla, CA
TBA
5
vs Desert Classic
8:00 AM
6
7
Claremont-M-S
7:00 PM

at Redlands
7:00 PM
8
9
at Occidental Spring Break Meet
11:00 AM

Piedmont
1:00 PM

Mary Washington
1:00 PM

Rutgers-Newark
2:30 PM

Piedmont
3:00 PM
10
at Redlands
10:00 AM

Dickinson
10:30 AM

at Occidental
11:00 AM

Whittier
12:00 PM

Whittier
2:00 PM

Carnegie Mellon
3:00 PM

Rhodes
4:00 PM
11
vs Regal Invitational
8:00 AM

Ithaca
1:00 PM
12
vs Regal Invitational
8:00 AM

Amherst
10:00 AM

Washington (Mo.)
10:00 AM

Augsburg
11:00 AM

TBA
3:00 PM
13
vs Regal Invitational
8:00 AM

Vassar
10:30 AM

Harvard
11:00 AM

Bowdoin
2:00 PM

Endicott
3:00 PM

at Caltech
4:00 PM
14
vs Suffolk
@ PFX Games - Clermont, FL (Hancock Park)
6:00 AM

vs Amherst
@ PFX Games - Clermont, FL (Hancock Park)
11:00 AM

Beloit
11:00 AM
15
Wooster
10:00 AM

Wesleyan (Conn.)
10:00 AM
16
vs Westbrook Invitational
8:00 AM

Wis.-Eau Claire
1:30 PM

vs Hope
@ Clermont, Florida
4:00 PM
17
vs Westbrook Invitational
8:00 AM

vs Oberlin
@ PFX Games - Clermont, FL (Hancock Park)
6:00 AM

vs Mass.-Dartmouth
@ PFX Games - Clermont, FL (Hancock Park)
8:30 AM

Sewanee
10:00 AM

La Verne
11:00 AM
18
vs Westbrook Invitational
8:00 AM
19
Chicago
4:00 PM
20
21
vs NCAA Championships
10AM Prelims; 6PM Finals

vs NCAA Championships
10AM Prelims; 6PM Finals

Williams
3:00 PM

Williams
4:00 PM
22
vs NCAA Championships
10AM Prelims; 6PM Finals

vs NCAA Championships
10AM Prelims; 6PM Finals

Allegheny
7:00 PM
23
vs NCAA Championships
10AM Prelims; 6PM Finals

vs NCAA Championships
10AM Prelims; 6PM Finals

at Cal Lutheran
3:00 PM

Tufts
3:00 PM
24
vs NCAA Championships
10AM Prelims; 6PM Finals

vs NCAA Championships
10AM Prelims; 6PM Finals

vs PT. Loma Invitational
10:00 AM

at Cal Lutheran
10:00 AM

Cal Lutheran
10:00 AM

at Chapman
11:00 AM

Cal Lutheran
11:00 AM

George Fox
11:00 AM

Claremont-M-S
12:00 PM

Claremont-M-S
2:00 PM

Cal Lutheran
2:30 PM

UC Santa Cruz
3:00 PM
25
vs The West Cup
8:00 AM

vs Bulldogs Classic
8:00 AM

Brown
11:00 AM

Middlebury
3:00 PM

Hartwick
4:00 PM
26
vs The West Cup
8:00 AM

vs Bulldogs Classic
8:00 AM
27
vs The West Cup
8:00 AM

vs Bulldogs Classic
8:00 AM

Willamette
12:00 PM

Willamette
2:00 PM

Middlebury
4:00 PM
28
at Cal Lutheran
4:00 PM

Occidental
7:00 PM
29
30
Williams
12:00 PM

Caltech
3:00 PM
31
vs SCIAC Dual Meet
10:00 AM

Whittier
11:00 AM

at Caltech
11:00 AM

at Chapman
12:00 PM

Middlebury
12:00 PM

Alumni
12:30 PM

at Caltech
2:00 PM

at Chapman
2:00 PM