Date Meet & Location Time Results Links
February
Thu. 9 vs. Lamkin Grip Tournament # @ Sierra La Verne 11:00 am
Sun. 12 vs. Men's Golf SCIAC #1 * ^ @ Red Hill CC 12:00 pm
Thu. 23 vs. Men's Golf SCIAC #2 * ^ @ Sterling Hills 11:00 am
 
March
Thu. 8 vs. Men's Golf SCIAC #3 * @ Industry Hills 12:00 pm
Mon. 26 vs. Men's Golf SCIAC #4 * ^ @ Via Verde Final 6th (of 8)
 
April
Tue. 10 vs. Chapman Men's Golf ^ @ Tustin Ranch 12:00 pm
Sun. 15 vs. SCIAC Men's Golf #5 * ^ @ Tukwet Canyon 12:00 pm
Sun. 22 vs. SCIAC Men's Golf Championship Day 1 # @ Diamond Valley Final 7th (Hasse 69 - T-3rd)
Mon. 23 vs. SCIAC Men's Golf Championship Day 2 # @ Diamond Valley Final 7th
 
February
Mon. 18 vs. Pomona-Pitzer Invitational # @ Via Verde Final 3rd of 3
Sat. 23 vs. SCIAC 1 * ^ @ Empire Lakes All Day
Sun. 24 vs. SCIAC 1 * ^ @ Empire Lakes All Day
 
March
Mon. 4 vs. TMC Spring Invitational # @ Robinson Ranch All Day
Tue. 5 vs. TMC Spring Invitational # @ Robinson Ranch Final 9th of 12
Mon. 25 vs. The West Cup # @ Goose Creek All Day
Tue. 26 vs. The West Cup # @ Goose Creek Final 10th of 15
 
April
Sat. 6 vs. SCIAC 2 * ^ @ La Purissma All Day
Sun. 7 vs. SCIAC 2 * ^ @ La Purissma All Day
Sat. 27 vs. SCIAC Championships * ^ @ Oak Valley 1:30 PM
Sun. 28 vs. SCIAC Championships * ^ @ Oak Valley 7:30 AM
Mon. 29 vs. SCIAC Championships * ^ @ Oak Valley 7:30 AM
 
February
Mon. 10 at SCIAC Preview # 12:30 PM 4th of 6
Sat. 15 at SCIAC #1 # 9:00 AM
Sun. 16 at SCIAC #1 # Final 6th of 8
 
March
Sun. 2 at Las Vegas Desert Classic # 9:00 AM
Mon. 3 at Las Vegas Desert Classic # Final 17th of 18
Mon. 24 at The West Cup # 9:00 AM
Tue. 25 at The West Cup # Final 16th of 17
 
April
Sat. 5 at SCIAC #2 # 9:00 AM
Sun. 6 at SCIAC #2 # Final 8th of 8
Sat. 12 at Baldy View Shootout Final T-3rd (of 6)
Wed. 23 vs. Chapman # @ Tustin Ranch Final No team score
Sun. 27 at SCIAC Championships # 9:00 AM
Mon. 28 at SCIAC Championships # 9:00 AM
Tue. 29 at SCIAC Championships # Final 7th of 8
 
February
Sun. 15 at La Verne 12:00 PM ULV 294-315
Sat. 21 at SCIAC I (Robinson Ranch) 7:30 AM
Sun. 22 at SCIAC I (Robinson Ranch) 7:30 AM 7th Place
 
March
Sun. 1 at Desert Classic (Las Vegas) 9:00 AM
Mon. 2 at Desert Classic (Las Vegas) 9:00 AM
Sat. 21 at Oak Valley Invitational 1:00 PM
Mon. 23 at The West Cup (Tukwet Valley) 9:00 AM
Tue. 24 at The West Cup (Tukwet Valley) 9:00 AM
 
April
Sat. 11 vs. SCIAC II (Los Serranos) 11:00 AM
Sun. 12 vs. SCIAC II (Los Serranos) Final 7th Place
Sun. 26 at SCIAC Championships (Oak Valley) 9:00 AM
Mon. 27 at SCIAC Championships (Oak Valley) 9:00 AM
Tue. 28 at SCIAC Championships (Oak Valley) 9:00 AM
 
September
Sun. 13 vs. Cal State Dominguez Hills (Empire Lakes) @ Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. Final L 2-3
Mon. 14 vs. Chapman (Empire Lakes) @ Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. Final L 2-3
 
February
Sat. 6 at SCIAC I (Tukwet Canyon GC) Final 6th
Sun. 7 at SCIAC I (Tukwet Canyon GC) Final 6th
Sat. 27 at Desert Classic (Las Vegas) 9:00 AM
Sun. 28 at Desert Classic (Las Vegas) 9:00 AM
Mon. 29 at Desert Classic (Las Vegas) 9:00 AM
 
March
Fri. 18 at Pomona-Pitzer Final
Mon. 28 at The West Cup (Sierra La Verne) Final 12th
Tue. 29 at The West Cup (Sierra La Verne) Final 12th
 
April
Sat. 9 at SCIAC II (Anaheim Hills) 11:00 AM
Sun. 10 at SCIAC II (Anaheim Hills) 11:00 AM
Sun. 17 at Pomona-Pitzer 9:00 AM
Sun. 24 at SCIAC Championships (Oak Valley) 9:00 AM
Mon. 25 at SCIAC Championships (Oak Valley) 9:00 AM
Tue. 26 at SCIAC Championships (Oak Valley) 9:00 AM
 
September
Sun. 18 vs. CA State Championship @ Diamond Bar GC Final 10th
Sun. 25 vs. Occidental @ Via Verde Final
 
February
Sat. 18 vs. SCIAC 1 * @ Brookside Final T2nd
Sun. 26 vs. Masters Spring Invite @ Robinson Ranch Final
 
March
Sat. 4 vs. Desert Classic @ Primm, NV Final 13th
 
April
Sat. 8 vs. SCIAC 2 * @ Oak Quarry Final T 6th
Sun. 23 vs. SCIAC Championships * @ Los Serranos Final 6th
Mon. 24 vs. SCIAC Championships * % @ Los Serranos Final 6th
Tue. 25 vs. SCIAC Championships * % @ Los Serranos Final 6th
 
May
Tue. 16 vs. Pomona-Pitzer % @ Lake County, Florida 7:30 AM EST
Wed. 17 vs. Pomona-Pitzer % @ Lake County, Florida 7:30 AM EST
Thu. 18 vs. Pomona-Pitzer % @ Lake County, Florida 7:30 AM EST
Fri. 19 vs. Pomona-Pitzer % @ Lake County, Florida 7:30 AM EST
 
September
Mon. 18 vs. CA State Championship @ Olivas Links GC 8:00 AM
Tue. 19 vs. CA State Championship @ Olivas Links GC 8:00 AM
 
October
Sun. 1 vs. Duel Match vs Occidental * @ Via Verde Final (1st - 305)
 
February
Sat. 3 at Whittier Invitational 11:00 AM
Sat. 17 vs. SCIAC 1 * @ Olivas Links GC 8:00 AM
Sun. 18 vs. SCIAC 1 * @ Olivas Links GC 8:00 AM
Mon. 26 vs. The Masters Invitational @ Sand Canyon GC Final
Tue. 27 vs. The Masters Invitational @ Sand Canyon GC 8:00 AM
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Desert Classic @ Royal Links GC 8:00 AM
Sun. 4 vs. Desert Classic @ Royal Links GC 8:00 AM
Mon. 5 vs. Desert Classic @ Royal Links GC 8:00 AM
Mon. 26 vs. The West Cup @ La Verne 8:00 AM
Tue. 27 vs. The West Cup @ La Verne Final 9th
 
April
Sat. 7 vs. SCIAC 2 * @ Brookside Final 6th
Sun. 8 vs. SCIAC 2 @ Brookside Final 6th
Sun. 22 vs. SCIAC Championships * @ Los Serranos 8:00 AM
Mon. 23 vs. SCIAC Championships * @ Los Serranos 8:00 AM
Tue. 24 vs. SCIAC Championships * @ Los Serranos 8:00 AM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event