Licensed to Pomona College              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2018 09:17 PM
       32nd Annual Pomona-Pitzer Track & Field Invite - 2018 - 4/7/2018        
                 Strehle Track, Pomona College, Claremont, CA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Melanise Chapman             Unattached               11.77   0.8  1 
  2 Tyra Abraham                 Claremont-M-S            11.81   0.8  1 
  3 Mikala McClain               Fresno Pacific           12.04   0.8  1 
  4 Ellen Shepard                Cornell                  12.06   0.8  1 
  5 Faith Burt                   Unattached               12.14   1.2  2 
  6 Mariah Walker                Cal St. Dom.Hill         12.16   1.2  2 
  7 Falon Wilson                 Csu Bakersfield          12.17   0.8  1 
  8 Emy Beliveau                 Sherbrooke               12.20   0.8  1 
  9 Sarah Herron                 Concordia (Ca)           12.23   1.2  2 
 10 Sydney Mosley                CalSt. Northridg         12.25  -1.2  3 
 11 Mckenna Meaney               UC San Diego             12.28   0.7  4 
 12 Tylin Sands                  Cal St. San B'Do         12.33   1.2  2 
 13 Paige LaBare                 Biola                    12.34   1.2  2  12.332
 14 Anna Dean                    Azusa Pacific            12.34  -1.2  3  12.338
 15 Danae Manibog                Fresno Pacific           12.36   0.7  4  12.359
 15 Mariah Lesure                Csu Bakersfield          12.36  -1.2  3  12.359
 17 Ana Cordoba                  Cal Lutheran             12.39   0.7  4 
 18 Tyrana Beasley               Cal St. Dom.Hill         12.41  -1.2  3 
 19 Victoria Sandoval            UC Riverside             12.47   0.8  1 
 20 Jaiden Phillips              Cal St. San Marc         12.51   1.2  2  12.502
 21 Monica Craft                 Concordia (Ca)           12.51   0.7  4  12.503
 22 Caitlin Athans               Unattached               12.55   1.0  5 
 23 Lauren Wyckoff               Cal St. San Marc         12.56  -1.2  3  12.555
 24 Elizabeth Peters             Trinity (Tex)            12.56  -1.2  3  12.558
 25 Nirel JonesMitchell          Claremont-M-S            12.57   0.7  4 
 26 Te'Mesha Paxton              Concordia (Ca)           12.61   1.0  5 
 27 Decontee Ayers               Vanguard                 12.63   0.5  6 
 28 Danielle Honan               Claremont-M-S            12.64   1.0  5 
 29 Emma Yudelevitch             Occidental               12.66   0.7  4 
 30 Taylor Stivers               Concordia (Ca)           12.67   1.0  5 
 31 Kelly Weldon                 UC San Diego             12.71   2.0  7 
 32 Jolene Widmer                Cal St. San Marc         12.76   0.5  6 
 33 Kamarria Rehn                Cal St. San Marc         12.77   0.7  4  12.761
 33 Lachelle Session             Unattached               12.77   0.5  6  12.761
 35 Cassandre Collins            Calgary Intl             12.77   1.2  2  12.770
 36 Gianna Wu                    Pomona-Pitzer            12.78   1.0  5 
 37 andrea esquivel              Baja Jumpers             12.82   2.0  7 
 38 Alyssa Emerson               Fresno Pacific           12.86   0.5  6 
 39 Stephanie Williamson         Cal Lutheran             12.88   2.0  7 
 40 Kendall Guidetti             Cal Lutheran             12.89   2.0  7 
 41 Rose Seaver                  Calgary Intl             12.90   1.0  5 
 42 Jazmine Ramey                Csu Bakersfield          12.96   0.5  6  12.952
 43 Janessa Celestine            Cal St. San B'Do         12.96   0.5  6  12.960
 44 Darian Puckett               Unattached               13.00   1.0  5  12.991
 45 Lea Ortiz                    Cal St. San Marc         13.00  -0.7  8  12.998
 46 Sarah Rossiter               Biola                    13.05   2.0  7 
 47 Grace Butler                 Point Loma               13.13   0.5  6 
 48 GiGi Gedye                   Pomona-Pitzer            13.18   2.0  7 
 49 Sheridan Davis               Pepperdine               13.20  -0.7  8 
 50 Morgan Brandt                Point Loma               13.23  -0.7  8 
 51 Tess Thompson                The Masters              13.31  -0.7  8 
 52 Megan Mcfadden               Point Loma               13.41   1.0  5 
 53 Alyssa Johnson               Cal St. LA               13.48  -0.7  8 
 54 Katherine McConville         Cal St. San Marc         13.54  -0.7  8 
 55 Zoe Scott-Goss               Concordia (Ca)           13.55  -1.2  3 
 56 Amara Young                  Cal St. LA               13.59  -0.7  8 
 57 Kylene Shuler                Cal St. San Marc         13.66  -0.7  8 
 58 Jackee Thompson              Unattached               13.88  -2.2  9 
 59 Megan Wade                   La Verne                 13.97  -2.2  9 
 60 Marie Dumouchel              Cal St. San B'Do         14.04  -2.2  9 
 61 Aliyhana Morrison            Cal St. San B'Do         14.05  -2.2  9 
 62 Amy Watt                     Pomona-Pitzer            14.06   1.4 10 
 63 Billie Gardner               Pepperdine               14.13  -2.2  9 
 64 Amoya Dunn                   Cal St. San B'Do         14.21   1.4 10  14.205
 65 Olivia Adelman               Occidental               14.21  -2.2  9  14.206
 66 Cecilia Patino               Cal St. San B'Do         14.23  -2.2  9 
 67 Khetsi Pratt                 Occidental               14.33   1.4 10 
 68 Delaney Lynch                La Verne                 14.36  -1.7 11 
 69 Eliza Burke                  Pomona-Pitzer            14.43   1.4 10 
 70 Maquelle Tiffany             Caltech                  14.47   1.4 10 
 71 Learsey Mendez               Cal St. Dom.Hill         14.53  -1.7 11 
 72 Emily Hess                   The Masters              14.82   1.4 10 
 73 Hannah Wagner                Occidental               14.95   1.4 10 
 74 Elizabeth Corella            Cal St. San B'Do         15.21  -1.7 11 
 75 Gloria Liou                  Pomona-Pitzer            15.25  -1.7 11 
 76 Delaney Nolin                Unattached               18.32  -1.7 11 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 23.13  6/3/2017    Kendall Baiden, unat                        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Aaliyah Brown                USA                      23.41   1.1  1 
  2 Destinee Brown               USA                      23.69   1.1  1 
  3 J'Liyah Miles                Cal St. LA               24.10   1.1  1 
  4 Brie Courseault              Fresno Pacific           24.21   1.1  1 
  5 Ellen Shepard                Cornell                  24.58   1.1  1  24.576
  6 Tyra Abraham                 Claremont-M-S            24.58   0.6  2  24.580
  7 Danae Manibog                Fresno Pacific           24.69   0.6  3 
  8 LaShauna Porter              Occidental               24.70   2.2  5 
  9 Faith Burt                   Unattached               24.75   0.6  2 
 10 Kylie Price                  Usoc-Cv                  24.86   1.1  1 
 11 Jaylah Walker                Azusa Pacific            24.90   0.6  2 
 12 Brittany Stenekes            Cornell                  24.91   0.6  2  24.902
 13 Sydney Mosley                CalSt. Northridg         24.91   0.6  2  24.904
 14 Mikala McClain               Fresno Pacific           25.01   0.6  3 
 15 Mckenna Meaney               UC San Diego             25.05   0.6  3 
 16 Jinjer Pearce                Cornell                  25.05   0.6  3 
 17 Tylin Sands                  Cal St. San B'Do         25.14   2.1  4 
 18 Kayla Pickens                CalSt. Northridg         25.15   2.2  5 
 19 Ki'Ana Thomas                Azusa Pacific            25.21   0.8  7 
 20 Paige LaBare                 Biola                    25.22   2.1  4 
 21 Lauren Wyckoff               Cal St. San Marc         25.25   2.1  4 
 22 Mariah Lesure                Csu Bakersfield          25.35   2.2  5 
 23 Taranique Alexander          CalSt. Northridg         25.36   0.8  7 
 24 Cathrin Wicke                Fresno Pacific           25.41   1.7  6 
 25 Tyrana Beasley               Cal St. Dom.Hill         25.42   0.6  3 
 26 Alyssia Gonzalez             Cal St. San Marc         25.55   2.1  4 
 27 Cassandre Collins            Calgary Intl             25.59   0.6  3 
 28 De'Andreah Young             CalSt. Northridg         25.61   0.6  3 
 29 Alyssa Emerson               Fresno Pacific           25.63   2.2  5 
 30 Kyra Bailey                  Fresno Pacific           25.66   2.1  4 
 31 Devony Dettman               Cal St. San Marc         25.74   2.2  5 
 32 Kelly Weldon                 UC San Diego             25.74   2.2  5 
 33 Carissa Kalpakjian           Biola                    25.81   2.2  5 
 34 Elizabeth Peters             Trinity (Tex)            25.82   0.6  3 
 35 Lachelle Session             Unattached               25.83   0.8  7 
 36 Rachel Wiggins               UC Riverside             25.86   2.1  4 
 37 Daeniesha Burrell            Cal St. Dom.Hill         25.91   2.1  8 
 38 Breanna Clark                Usa paralymp             25.93   0.6  2 
 39 Ana Cordoba                  Cal Lutheran             25.98   1.7  6 
 40 Caitlin Athans               Unattached               25.99   1.7  6 
 41 Rose Seaver                  Calgary Intl             26.01   1.7  6 
 42 Jade Griffin                 La Verne                 26.04   2.2  5 
 42 Jada Newkirk                 Occidental               26.04  -1.5 16 
 44 Ashley Julio                 Point Loma               26.18   1.7  6 
 45 Kayleigh Carrillo            Cornell                  26.24   2.1  8 
 46 Aasha Marler                 Usoc-Cv                  26.28   1.1  1 
 47 Kamarria Rehn                Cal St. San Marc         26.32   1.7  6 
 48 Jaiden Phillips              Cal St. San Marc         26.33   0.8  7 
 49 Nora Griffith                Caltech                  26.36   0.8  7 
 50 Triniti Lemmons              Trinity (Tex)            26.47   0.3  9 
 51 Morgan Schepker              Concordia (Ca)           26.54   0.8  7 
 52 Grace Butler                 Point Loma               26.58   2.1  8 
 53 Isabelle Dunne               Occidental               26.63   1.0 11 
 54 Amber Wacker                 Azusa Pacific            26.75   0.3  9 
 55 Lea Ortiz                    Cal St. San Marc         26.79   2.1  8 
 56 Darian Puckett               Unattached               26.84   2.1  4 
 57 Jazmine Ramey                Csu Bakersfield          26.84   2.1  8 
 58 Salina Garcia                Hope Int'l               26.88   0.3  9 
 59 Aisha Johnwell               Cal St. San B'Do         26.96   0.3  9 
 60 Sarah Rossiter               Biola                    26.97   2.1  8 
 61 Sydney Rhoads                Fresno Pacific           27.04   1.0 11 
 62 Janessa Celestine            Cal St. San B'Do         27.14   0.8  7 
 63 Liz Sulaiman                 Cal St. Dom.Hill         27.21   0.6 12 
 64 Jolene Widmer                Cal St. San Marc         27.30   2.1  8 
 65 Katrina Dank                 Pomona-Pitzer            27.40   1.0 11 
 66 Tori Davis                   Westmont                 27.49   1.0 11 
 67 Jenna Hernandez              Cal St. San Marc         27.52   1.6 13 
 68 GiGi Gedye                   Pomona-Pitzer            27.53   1.0 11 
 69 Megan Wade                   La Verne                 27.79   0.6 12 
 70 Amelia Ashley                Occidental               27.84   0.6 12 
 71 Caroline Roncalli            Cal St. LA               27.91   1.0 11 
 72 Adeline Yu                   Pomona-Pitzer            28.06   0.6 12 
 73 Marie Dumouchel              Cal St. San B'Do         28.23   1.0 11 
 74 Katherine McConville         Cal St. San Marc         28.42   0.6 12 
 75 Jackee Thompson              Unattached               28.66  -1.3 14 
 76 Olivia Adelman               Occidental               28.72   1.6 13 
 77 Haru Itzel Romero Thomps     Baja Califor             28.77   1.0 11 
 78 Cecilia Patino               Cal St. San B'Do         28.80   1.6 13 
 79 Katie O'Malley               Pepperdine               28.88   1.6 13 
 80 Aliyhana Morrison            Cal St. San B'Do         28.94   0.6 12 
 81 Breana Jacobs                Cal St. Dom.Hill         29.04   0.6 12 
 82 Chloe An                     Pomona-Pitzer            29.12   1.6 13 
 83 Billie Gardner               Pepperdine               29.61   0.6 12 
 84 Chelsea Connolly             Whittier                 29.86  -1.3 14 
 85 Antonique Newson-Henry       Cal St. LA               29.86   0.5 15 
 86 Eliza Burke                  Pomona-Pitzer            30.00   0.5 15 
 87 Monique Davis                Cal St. Dom.Hill         30.04  -1.3 14 
 88 Khetsi Pratt                 Occidental               30.22  -1.3 14 
 89 Karla Angulo                 Cal St. Dom.Hill         30.24  -1.5 16 
 90 Maquelle Tiffany             Caltech                  30.26  -1.3 14 
 91 Gloria Liou                  Pomona-Pitzer            30.42   0.5 15 
 92 Hannah Wagner                Occidental               30.55   0.5 15 
 93 Elizabeth Corella            Cal St. San B'Do         31.40   0.5 15 
 94 Emily Hess                   The Masters              31.46   0.5 15 
 95 Delaney Nolin                Unattached               39.01   0.5 15 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 51.82  4/13/2013   Miki Barber, unat                           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 51.82  4/13/2013   Miki Barber, unat                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brie Courseault              Fresno Pacific           55.58   1 
  2 Martha Sam                   Cornell                  55.89   1 
  3 Breanna Clark                Usa paralymp             56.51   2 
  4 Fatoumata Wague              Concordia (Ca)           58.06   2 
  5 Elizabeth Buckle             Cal St. San Marc         58.21   1 
  6 Zefora Kemp                  Cal St. Dom.Hill         58.22   2 
  7 Alyssia Gonzalez             Cal St. San Marc         58.43   1 
  8 Mandy Che                    UC San Diego             58.59   1 
  9 Daeniesha Burrell            Cal St. Dom.Hill         58.92   2 
 10 Kyra Bailey                  Fresno Pacific           58.95   3 
 11 Rebecca Stewart              Claremont-M-S            59.08   5 
 12 Kayla Pickens                CalSt. Northridg         59.11   4 
 13 Lauren Wuertz                Point Loma               59.20   2 
 14 Ericka Taylor                Cal St. LA               59.34   4 
 15 Nora Griffith                Caltech                  59.42   5 
 16 Jhaylen Ball                 Cal St. LA               59.64   3 
 17 Amber Wacker                 Azusa Pacific            59.73   4 
 18 Kayleigh Carrillo            Cornell                  60.04   3 
 19 Cicelya Beard                Cal St. LA               60.09   2 
 20 Sydney Rhoads                Fresno Pacific           60.11   4 
 21 Jade Griffin                 La Verne                 60.12   3 
 22 Rachel Wiggins               UC Riverside             60.23   2 
 23 Elyse Espe                   Whittier                 60.40   5 
 24 Dericka Braden               Cal St. LA               60.48   5 
 25 Jasmine Walker               Csu Bakersfield          60.95   5 
 26 Jessica Martinez             Azusa Pacific            61.04   3 
 27 Aisha Johnwell               Cal St. San B'Do         61.06   4 
 28 Yedanny Carrasco             Montes                   61.10   5 
 29 Lea Ortiz                    Cal St. San Marc         61.11   3 
 30 Carissa Kalpakjian           Biola                    61.20   3 
 31 Morgan Schepker              Concordia (Ca)           61.29   4 
 32 Ariel Kivela                 Pomona-Pitzer            61.81   7 
 33 Amelia Ashley                Occidental               61.94   6  1:01.933
 34 Kiara Mabien                 Cal St. San B'Do         61.94   3  1:01.936
 35 Danielle Guardado            Whittier                 62.38   6 
 36 Tokoni Niweigha              Cal St. LA               62.43   6 
 37 Emily Apodaca                Whittier                 62.67   4 
 38 Sydney Davis                 Point Loma               63.81   8 
 39 Sophia Martinez              Concordia (Ca)           63.89   7 
 40 Mia Rendon                   Point Loma               64.02   6 
 41 Chelsea Connolly             Whittier                 64.38   7 
 42 Stephany Velazquez           Point Loma               64.45   6 
 43 Claire Rettenmaier           Trinity (Tex)            64.60   6 
 44 Emma Bahr                    The Masters              64.87   7 
 45 Lizzy Manese                 Unattached               65.10   8 
 46 Emilee Buzzell               Concordia (Ca)           65.16   8 
 47 Katie O'Malley               Pepperdine               65.85   8 
 48 Eden Dorsey                  Pepperdine               66.27   8 
 49 Kayla Paraiso                Pomona-Pitzer            66.99   7 
 50 Gabrielle Garcia             Cal St. San Marc         67.12   9 
 51 Christina Winn               UC San Diego             67.40   5 
 52 Chelsea Nelson               Cal St. San B'Do         67.88   8 
 53 Gloria Liou                  Pomona-Pitzer            68.20   9 
 54 Brooke Garrett               Cal St. Dom.Hill         68.38   9 
 55 Dorian Moore                 Cal St. Dom.Hill         68.67   8 
 -- Katie Snell                  Claremont-M-S               DQ   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tracee van der Wyk           Unattached             2:07.89   1 
  2 Annie Taylor                 Cornell                2:09.86   1 
  3 Berenice Cleyet-Merle        Cal Baptist            2:09.91   1 
  4 Valerie Sanchez              Cal Coast Tr           2:11.28   1 
  5 Christina Welzer             Cornell                2:11.33   1 
  6 Raquel Lamdin                Unattached             2:11.71   1 
  7 Nicole Bauer                 Calgary Intl           2:13.81   1 
  8 Dominique Lombardo           Unattached             2:14.24   1 
  9 Brianna Bartello             Point Loma             2:14.35   2 
 10 Sara O'Malley                Cornell                2:15.40   1  2:15.392
 11 Ciara Roche                  Cornell                2:15.40   1  2:15.397
 12 Ariana Mariscal              Csu Bakersfield        2:15.53   3 
 13 Amanda Steffy                Club Run Wit           2:15.56   2 
 14 Melissa Cerrillos            La Verne               2:15.87   2 
 15 Sonsoles Barba               CalSt. Northridg       2:16.39   2 
 16 Clarissa Garcia              Cal St. San Marc       2:16.60   2 
 17 Selena Friedman              UC San Diego           2:16.72   2 
 18 Anahy Covarrubias            Whittier               2:16.77   2 
 19 Frida Pantoja                Corre A.C.             2:17.48   1 
 20 Alyssa Caldera               Westmont               2:17.82   3 
 21 Justine Keller               Redlands               2:17.89   3 
 22 Cydney Branch                UC Riverside           2:18.11   2 
 23 Belle Moran                  Azusa Pacific          2:18.32   3 
 24 Salina Garcia                Hope Int'l             2:18.83   5 
 25 Hope Geisinger               Westmont               2:19.00   2 
 26 Alisi Talbot                 Calgary Intl           2:19.11   3 
 27 Natalie Hakala               Concordia (Ca)         2:19.36   4 
 28 Nicole Warwick               Azusa Pacific          2:19.62   4 
 29 Alicia Williams              Cal Baptist            2:19.70   3 
 30 Marina McDonough             Cal St. San Marc       2:19.85   3 
 31 Janna Jensen                 Westmont               2:20.25   3 
 32 Daphne Salomon               Hope Int'l             2:20.36   4 
 33 Kaylee Jorgensen             Redlands               2:20.45   2 
 34 Tatum Perez                  Fresno Pacific         2:20.81   3 
 35 Cora Davies                  Occidental             2:20.97   4 
 36 Charlie Davidson             Cal Baptist            2:21.19   9 
 37 Kaitlyn Natividad            Biola                  2:21.21   4 
 38 Jenna Wilson                 Azusa Pacific          2:21.57   5 
 39 Abigail White                Westmont               2:21.70   4 
 40 Adriana Velasco              Cal St. LA             2:22.40   5 
 41 Jocelyne Ferrufino           The Janes El           2:22.52   2 
 42 Ingrid Escobedo              Marymount (C           2:22.62   4 
 43 Michelle Pineda              Cal St. San B'Do       2:22.83   3 
 44 Kaitlyn Davenport            Pepperdine             2:23.04   4 
 45 Brielle Budroe               Point Loma             2:23.15   5 
 46 Anna Krenz                   Concordia (Ca)         2:23.58   5 
 47 Karina Jimenez               La Verne               2:23.88   5  2:23.872
 48 Taleah Phillips              Pepperdine             2:23.88   5  2:23.878
 49 Mackenzie Harder             Point Loma             2:24.18   4 
 50 Sierra Valenzuela            Cal St. San Marc       2:25.54   6 
 51 Kristen Mohrhoff             Westmont               2:25.62   5 
 52 Jennifer Buettner            Cal Baptist            2:25.95   9 
 53 Julia Khabarova              Pince Mumba            2:26.43   7 
 54 Brianna Guerrero             Fresno Pacific         2:27.17   6 
 55 Mackenna Mason               Biola                  2:27.18   4 
 56 Emily Guthormsen             Redlands               2:27.90   6 
 57 Charlotte Cullip             Occidental             2:28.29   7 
 58 Cayleigh Lekven              Occidental             2:29.04   6 
 59 Kelsi Ikeda                  Whittier               2:29.08   7 
 60 Ariel Kivela                 Pomona-Pitzer          2:29.18   4 
 61 Kristen Hernandez            Pomona-Pitzer          2:29.90   8  2:29.892
 62 Laura Fleming                Claremont-M-S          2:29.90   7  2:29.898
 63 Dilini Amarasekara           UC Riverside           2:30.01   6 
 64 Erin Beezhold                Point Loma             2:30.37   2 
 65 Kaitlin Quaid                Biola                  2:31.07   5 
 66 Imani Johnson                Cal St. Dom.Hill       2:33.18   7 
 67 Chelsea Challacombe          UC San Diego           2:33.19   6 
 68 Noelle Davis                 Caltech                2:33.27   8 
 69 Alexis Rios                  Concordia (Ca)         2:34.25   6 
 70 Gabi Wayne                   Occidental             2:34.65   7 
 71 Tori Dutchover               Cal Baptist            2:35.03   9 
 72 Morgan Spurlock              Cal Baptist            2:35.14   9 
 73 Emily Bodine                 The Masters            2:35.15   7 
 74 Linda Huang                  Pomona-Pitzer          2:35.26   7 
 75 Diane Lambardi               Pince Mumba            2:36.15   7 
 76 Kelsey Rouse                 Cal Lutheran           2:36.72   7 
 77 Elizabeth Pintarich          Biola                  2:37.15   7 
 78 Christina Campbell           Cal St. San B'Do       2:37.64   8 
 79 Mariah Mercado               Cal Lutheran           2:38.03   8 
 80 Janice Deguerio              La Verne               2:38.13   8 
 81 Jessica Hibler               Pepperdine             2:38.25   8 
 82 Winter Baumgartner           Biola                  2:39.54   8 
 83 Katie Li                     Pomona-Pitzer          2:40.01   9 
 84 Tania Fischer                Janes Elite            2:41.59   7 
 85 Katie Aguilar                Cal St. San B'Do       2:41.82   6 
 86 MacKenzie Bell               La Verne               2:42.94   8 
 87 Bethany Hinson               Vanguard               2:43.58   6 
 88 Kayla Gray                   The Masters            2:44.30   9 
 89 Moriah Cunningham            Biola                  2:46.59   9 
 90 Svetlana Shak                Cal St. LA             2:51.24   9 
 91 Keren Gonzalez               Cal St. LA             2:54.59   9 
 92 Stephanie Allen              Cal Lutheran           2:55.78   9 
 93 Isabella Tam                 Cal St. LA             2:55.84   9 
 94 Brooke Garrett               Cal St. Dom.Hill       2:55.85   8 
 95 Tayler Fleming               UC Riverside           2:58.85   8 
 96 A'Jah Grant                  Cal St. Dom.Hill       3:21.47   9 
 97 Deflina Benitez              Cal St. Dom.Hill       3:22.51   9 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, USOC-Chula Vista           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, Adidas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raquel Lamdin                Unattached             4:20.80   1 
  2 Shannon Hugard               Cornell                4:21.27   1 
  3 Leya Salis                   Cornell                4:23.07   1 
  4 Maya Weigel                  Strava TC              4:23.75   1 
  5 Valerie Sanchez              Cal Coast Tr           4:24.16   1 
  6 Jackie Katzman               Cornell                4:25.23   1 
  7 Natalie Rodriguez            Cal St. San Marc       4:25.58   1 
  8 Bryn McKillop                Claremont-M-S          4:30.08   1 
  9 Ashley Bell                  Cal Coast Tr           4:31.18   1 
 10 Helen Guo                    Pomona-Pitzer          4:31.59   1 
 11 Annie Taylor                 Cornell                4:31.81   1 
 12 Leanda du Bruyn              Cal Baptist            4:31.98   1 
 13 Eileen Stressling            Azusa Pacific          4:32.07   1 
 14 Hannah Benoit-Bucher         Point Loma             4:34.48   1 
 15 Pilar Covarrubias            Corre A.C.             4:35.23   1 
 16 Kristin Semancsin            UC San Diego           4:36.24   1 
 17 Mariana Martinez             Corre A.C.             4:36.55   1 
 18 Kelly Jawork                 Cornell                4:37.54   1 
 19 Erin McLaughlin              Cornell                4:39.42   2 
 20 Julissa Tobias               Whittier               4:42.28   2 
 21 Ciara Roche                  Cornell                4:42.54   1 
 22 Merin Arft                   UC San Diego           4:43.77   2 
 23 Abbey Meck                   Pepperdine             4:45.74   2 
 24 Jocelyne Ferrufino           The Janes El           4:46.72   2 
 25 Kyleigh Mann                 Claremont-M-S          4:47.61   2 
 26 Rachelle Nelson              The Masters            4:47.90   3 
 27 Alicia Villarreal            Cal St. San Marc       4:47.94   2 
 28 Clarissa Garcia              Cal St. San Marc       4:47.97   3 
 29 Abby Johnson                 Claremont-M-S          4:49.32   3 
 30 Arianna Garcia-Swantek       Cal St. San Marc       4:50.42   2 
 31 Ariel Melendez               Unattached             4:50.66   4 
 32 Roselyn Cantu                Claremont-M-S          4:51.04   2 
 33 Jordan Juran                 Trinity (Tex)          4:51.10   3 
 34 Gabriella Kimmerly           Claremont-M-S          4:51.49   4 
 35 Kaitlyn Natividad            Biola                  4:51.54   3 
 36 Rachel Ereso                 Cal Lutheran           4:51.69   3 
 37 Mackenna Mason               Biola                  4:51.70   2 
 38 Janna Jensen                 Westmont               4:52.06   2 
 39 Lisa Flora                   Cal St. San Marc       4:52.56   4 
 40 Kaitlin Quaid                Biola                  4:55.15   2 
 41 Kiley Atwood                 UC Riverside           4:55.18   4 
 42 Camille Perkins              UC San Diego           4:55.88   2 
 43 Morgan Spurlock              Cal Baptist            4:56.18   4 
 44 Chloe Fata                   Run With Us            4:56.31   2 
 45 Leslie Rivera                UC Riverside           4:56.40   4 
 46 Heidi Eligio                 CalSt. Northridg       4:56.91   4 
 47 Abigail Frankian             The Masters            4:57.10   2 
 48 Natalie Geisler              Trinity (Tex)          4:57.35   4 
 49 Marissa Thompson             Vanguard               4:57.42   3 
 50 Natalie Marsh                Claremont-M-S          4:58.03   4 
 51 Alexandra Hernandez          UC San Diego           4:58.35   3 
 52 Ellen Berkley                Claremont-M-S          4:58.43   3 
 53 Tori Dutchover               Cal Baptist            4:58.90   4 
 54 Destiny Jacobo               Cal St. San B'Do       4:59.72   4 
 55 Rylee Bishop                 The Masters            5:00.17   3 
 56 Meghan Bobrowsky             Claremont-M-S          5:00.66   5 
 57 Brianna Guerrero             Fresno Pacific         5:00.78   3 
 58 Sophia Liles                 Claremont-M-S          5:00.86   5 
 59 Terra McGinnis               Cal St. San Marc       5:01.45   4 
 60 Erin MacNeil                 Cal Lutheran           5:01.58   3 
 61 Lindsay Sanger               Pepperdine             5:01.83   4 
 62 Kayla Lim                    Occidental             5:02.68   4 
 63 Jessica Embro                Embry-Riddle           5:02.70   5 
 64 Emily Guthormsen             Redlands               5:03.29   4 
 65 Marina Kaye                  CalSt. Northridg       5:03.61   3 
 66 Camille Campos               Csu Bakersfield        5:03.77   7 
 67 Michelle Marasigan           Caltech                5:05.49   5 
 68 Hannah Hopkins               Concordia (Ca)         5:05.70   3 
 69 Alyssa Tran                  UC Riverside           5:06.65   4 
 70 Melissa Gutierrez            Caltech                5:07.52   5 
 71 Czarina Dominguez            UC San Diego           5:08.44   5 
 72 Christa Kloha                UC San Diego           5:09.13   3 
 73 Gabi Wayne                   Occidental             5:10.05   5 
 74 Krystal Brodsky              Caltech                5:10.63   5 
 75 Teresa Zortman               Concordia (Ca)         5:11.09   6 
 76 Bianca Frausto               Csu Bakersfield        5:11.14   7 
 77 Emma Battin                  Pepperdine             5:12.48   5 
 78 Citlaly Garcia               Cal St. San B'Do       5:13.08   5 
 79 Molly Crotteau               Caltech                5:13.34   5 
 80 Amanda Stahl                 Pepperdine             5:13.55   4 
 81 Katie Young                  Cal Lutheran           5:14.56   5 
 82 Natali Contraras             Azusa Pacific          5:15.01   4 
 83 Amanda Colacchia             Westmont               5:18.32   5 
 84 Cassidy Aberson              Pepperdine             5:19.89   6 
 85 Carly Veasy                  Redlands               5:20.14   5 
 86 Morgan Erickson              Westmont               5:21.31   6 
 87 Tania Fischer                The Janes El           5:23.16   5 
 88 Giselle Sanchez              Unattached             5:23.30   6 
 89 Mariah Mercado               Cal Lutheran           5:23.59   7 
 90 Catherine Teasdale           Occidental             5:24.72   5 
 91 Esmeralda Martinez           Whittier               5:24.75   6 
 92 Jennifer Buettner            Cal Baptist            5:25.18   3 
 93 Elizabeth Pintarich          Biola                  5:25.74   5 
 94 Esmeralda Morales            UC San Diego           5:26.11   6 
 95 Kylie Rodriguez              Cal Lutheran           5:26.16   6 
 96 Fernanda Aguilar             Csu Bakersfield        5:27.02   7 
 97 Kami Fernandez               Redlands               5:27.39   6 
 98 Ariel Martinez               Unattached             5:28.23   6 
 99 Catherina Posada             La Verne               5:28.77   6 
100 Ajda Celebi                  Occidental             5:29.95   7 
101 Joy Fucella                  Embry-Riddle           5:30.59   6 
102 Fiona Pedrick                Occidental             5:31.36   6 
103 Claire Goldman               Pomona-Pitzer          5:31.53   7 
104 Cameron Baggs                Cal Lutheran           5:31.96   6 
105 Olivia Becker                Cal Lutheran           5:31.97   7 
106 Nicole Feng                  Caltech                5:33.08   7 
107 Sarah Claud                  Westmont               5:33.42   6 
108 Jessica McCollum             Whittier               5:34.92   6 
109 Dan'Nyce Worthy-Mays         Whittier               5:35.28   6 
110 Elizabeth Gardner            Redlands               5:36.48   6 
111 Bethany Hinson               Vanguard               5:38.29   5 
112 Taylor Shelgosh              Cal St. San Marc       5:41.37   7 
113 Jesja Pham                   La Verne               5:41.90   7 
114 Ashyah Galbokke Hewage       Pince Mumba            5:42.55   6 
115 Janna Woodward               Concordia (Ca)         5:43.24   7 
116 Tori Funk                    Occidental             5:44.30   7 
117 Katherine Lauerman           Pomona-Pitzer          5:46.41   7 
118 Samantha Hanawalt            La Verne               5:47.24   6 
119 Karina Crowley               Pepperdine             5:50.04   7 
120 Stephanie Allen              Cal Lutheran           5:53.33   7 
121 Calder Hollond               Pomona-Pitzer          5:55.50   7 
122 Heather Segrest              Csu Bakersfield        5:55.53   7 
123 Jessica Chavez               Cal St. LA             6:05.79   7 
124 Gwen Frankian                Redlands               6:09.75   7 
125 Deflina Benitez              Cal St. Dom.Hill       6:53.98   6 
 -- Melody Silva                 Cal St. Dom.Hill            DQ   7 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddie Alm                   Unattached            16:44.14*  1 
  2 Ashlee Powers                Cal Coast Tr          16:52.18   1 
  3 Alexandra Hernandez          Point Loma            17:22.23   1 
  4 Maria Ramirez                Redlands              17:35.68   1 
  5 Kristin Semancsin            UC San Diego          17:37.70   1 
  6 Haley McFadden               Trinity (Tex)         17:52.44   1 
  7 Lauren Stanislaw             Claremont-M-S         17:56.32   1 
  8 Jasmine Vasquez              CalSt. Northridg      18:00.55   1 
  9 Emily Ransom                 Biola                 18:08.55   1 
 10 Jessica Cody                 Biola                 18:11.36   1 
 11 Rachel Chrisman              Embry-Riddle          18:11.83   1 
 12 Skylar Thiel                 UC San Diego          18:17.25   1 
 13 Rosalba Cabrera              Concordia (Ca)        18:17.57   1 
 14 Sabrina Thurber              Occidental            18:23.69   1 
 15 Emma Lewis                   Embry-Riddle          18:24.84   1 
 16 Breeana Montoya              Fresno Pacific        18:30.45   1 
 17 Emma MacEachern              Trinity (Tex)         18:31.96   1 
 18 Katie Alvarenga              CalSt. Northridg      18:33.03   1 
 19 Crystal Jardines             Biola                 18:35.39   1 
 20 Kirsten Leetch               The Janes El          18:39.15   1 
 21 Jordan Juran                 Trinity (Tex)         18:39.18   1 
 22 Eva Townsend                 Occidental            18:39.61   1 
 23 Grace Hanna                  Westmont              18:42.19   1 
 24 Kimberly Newton              CalSt. Northridg      18:43.73   1 
 25 Melissa Whitman              Trinity (Tex)         18:45.06   1 
 26 Laura Taylor                 Trinity (Tex)         18:51.64   1 
 27 Kaylie Balavaneda            Cal St. San B'Do      18:54.10   2 
 28 Brianna Ratliff              Trinity (Tex)         18:54.42   1 
 29 Brooke Caravello             Azusa Pacific         19:02.04   2 
 30 Kendra Corey                 UC San Diego          19:05.67   1 
 31 Madi Bucci                   Point Loma            19:08.35   2 
 32 Brigit Laughlin              Redlands              19:11.58   2 
 33 Rachel Gee                   Cal St. San B'Do      19:14.87   1 
 34 Cindy Liang                  UC San Diego          19:15.30   1 
 35 Melissa Ledesma              Biola                 19:18.04   1 
 36 Gracielita Bastidas          Fresno Pacific        19:18.33   2 
 37 Jackie McVay                 Claremont-M-S         19:18.69   2 
 38 Tabitha Abbey                Hope Int'l            19:19.09   2 
 39 Dominique Delgado            Westmont              19:21.84   2 
 40 Katie Li                     Pomona-Pitzer         19:23.80   2 
 41 Karina Vidrios               Fresno Pacific        19:27.70   2 
 42 Anamauri Hernandez           Concordia (Ca)        19:30.25   2 
 43 Taylor Lawsen                Biola                 19:33.25   2 
 44 Alexandra Lambros            Claremont-M-S         19:39.99   2 
 45 Dulcie Jones                 Claremont-M-S         19:41.23   2 
 46 Karli Stichter               Redlands              19:43.99   2 
 47 Kaili Waller                 Biola                 19:46.73   2 
 48 Kelsey Rij                   Fresno Pacific        19:52.38   2 
 49 Emily Dabrow                 Redlands              19:52.67   2 
 50 Svetlana Martin              Top Speed Runnin      19:53.16   2 
 51 Ariana Jasso                 Fresno Pacific        19:59.03   2 
 52 Linda Huang                  Pomona-Pitzer         20:00.65   2 
 53 Karin Uzawa                  Occidental            20:02.22   2 
 54 Sarah Shipway                Redlands              20:02.73   2 
 55 Cindy Carabes                Azusa Pacific         20:03.74   2 
 56 Lilah Abrams                 Occidental            20:05.72   2 
 57 Chole Anderson               Arc Racing P          20:22.91   2 
 58 Jonnie Montano               Fresno Pacific        20:27.33   2 
 59 Sam Baker                    Claremont-M-S         20:30.15   2 
 60 Greta Jursch                 Redlands              20:48.78   2 
 61 Sarah Ruiz                   Occidental            20:49.22   2 
 62 Cynthia Boyzo                Cal St. San B'Do      20:52.51   2 
 63 Hannah Messina               Point Loma            21:30.36   2 
 64 Chaia Wyatt                  Occidental            21:39.80   2 
 65 Danika Odell                 Occidental            23:40.29   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.17  4/13/2013   Brea Buchanan, UCLA                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.17  4/13/2013   Brea Buchanan, UCLA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brittany Stenekes            Cornell                  14.06  -1.0  1 
  2 Falon Wilson                 Csu Bakersfield          14.20  -1.0  1 
  3 Sydney Mosley                CalSt. Northridg         14.25  -1.0  1 
  4 Maude Leveillé               Sherbrooke               14.37  -1.0  1 
  5 De'Andreah Young             CalSt. Northridg         14.41  -0.4  2 
  6 Maritza Carreon              BAJA                     14.46  -1.0  1 
  7 Catalina Lee Kim             La Verne                 14.56  -1.0  1 
  8 Shawnta Foster-Barnes        Ramirez TC               14.59  -0.4  2 
  9 Samantha Michell             CalSt. Northridg         14.60   0.3  3 
 10 Taranique Alexander          CalSt. Northridg         14.73   0.3  3 
 11 Nicole Warwick               Azusa Pacific            14.80  -1.0  1 
 12 Piper Lowinger               Whittier                 14.99   0.3  3 
 13 Devony Dettman               Cal St. San Marc         15.00  -0.4  2 
 14 Anna Dean                    Azusa Pacific            15.10  -0.4  2 
 15 Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong      Pomona-Pitzer            15.27   0.3  3 
 16 Natalie Reichenbach          UC San Diego             15.28  -0.4  2 
 17 Seanna Nalbandyan            The Masters              15.29   0.2  4 
 18 Chelsea Challacombe          UC San Diego             15.31   0.3  3 
 19 Caroline Page                UC San Diego             15.38  -0.4  2 
 20 Zeinab Torabi                UC San Diego             15.49   0.2  4 
 21 Amanda Herrington            Point Loma               15.55   0.3  3 
 22 Chena Underhill              Westmont                 15.68   0.2  4 
 23 Abigail Schneebeck           Trinity (Tex)            15.70   0.3  3 
 24 Naomi Miyamoto               Occidental               15.87   1.6  5 
 25 Sarah Bedard                 St-Laurent S             15.94  -0.4  2 
 26 Casie Johnson                Cal St. San B'Do         16.10   0.2  4 
 27 Aubrey Egerter               Claremont-M-S            16.21   0.2  4 
 28 Androniki Defteraiou         Trinity (Tex)            16.31   1.6  5 
 29 Sheridan Davis               Pepperdine               16.44   0.2  4 
 30 Kelsey Rouse                 Cal Lutheran             16.61   1.6  5 
 31 Brianna Stoppa               Westmont                 16.62   1.2  6 
 32 Katrina Dank                 Pomona-Pitzer            16.84   1.6  5 
 33 Rylie Edwards                Trinity (Tex)            17.02   1.2  6 
 34 Tamia Prince                 Concordia (Ca)           17.03  -0.4  2 
 35 Adeline Yu                   Pomona-Pitzer            17.07   1.6  5  17.066
 36 Caroline Roncalli            Cal St. LA               17.07   1.6  5  17.069
 37 Lia Francis                  Pomona-Pitzer            17.42   1.2  6 
 38 Elizabeth Mejia              Cal St. LA               17.52   1.2  6 
 39 Rebecca Kozlowski            Cal Lutheran             17.69   1.2  6 
 40 Hannah French                Point Loma               17.96   1.2  6 
 41 Karlee Cuddy                 Cal Lutheran             18.43   1.6  5 
 42 Mary Macera                  Unattached               19.72   1.2  6 
 43 Selina Lewis                 Vanguard                 22.27   1.2  6 
 -- Jaylah Walker                Azusa Pacific              DNF   0.2  4 
 -- Deyana Marsh                 Claremont-M-S              DNF   0.2  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
 PP Inv Meet: ! 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meghan Fletcher              UC San Diego             61.07   1 
  2 Zoe March                    Azusa Pacific            61.86   2 
  3 Samantha Michell             CalSt. Northridg         61.94   2 
  4 Emily Parks                  Westmont                 62.19   2 
  5 Ki'Ana Thomas                Azusa Pacific            62.35   1 
  6 Seanna Nalbandyan            The Masters              62.54   1 
  7 Abbey Yatsko                 Cornell                  62.70   2 
  8 Kelly Strand                 UC San Diego             62.77   2 
  9 Claudia Cox                  UC San Diego             62.90   1 
 10 Andy Garza                   Trinity (Tex)            63.27   3 
 11 Ellery Bianco                Cornell                  63.53   1 
 12 Zeinab Torabi                UC San Diego             63.58   3 
 13 Abigail Schneebeck           Trinity (Tex)            63.77   4 
 14 Janeth Moya                  Cal St. LA               63.95   2 
 15 Corinne Kennedy              Cornell                  64.08   1 
 16 Sophie Richards              Pomona-Pitzer            64.45   2 
 17 Melissa Seaman               UC San Diego             65.13   4 
 18 Michaela King                UC San Diego             65.24   5 
 19 Liz Hennessy                 UC San Diego             65.58   4 
 20 Damaris Hamilton             Cal St. LA               65.77   3 
 21 Mariah Walker                Cal St. Dom.Hill         66.24   7 
 22 Catina McLin                 Cal St. LA               66.49   5 
 23 Teresa Roessler              Point Loma               66.53   4 
 24 Allison Kilday               Occidental               66.54   3 
 25 Lia Francis                  Pomona-Pitzer            66.88   5 
 26 Jenna Lanskey                Concordia (Ca)           67.15   3 
 27 Frida Pantoja                Corre A.C.               67.17   1 
 28 Kayla Rodriguez              Unattached               67.41   3 
 29 Katrina Dank                 Pomona-Pitzer            68.03   4 
 30 Caitlyn Rowland              Concordia (Ca)           68.19   4 
 31 Susannah Vera                Csu Bakersfield          68.25   5 
 32 Malia Avila                  Concordia (Ca)           68.28   3 
 33 Heidi Sowers                 Biola                    68.86   5 
 34 Rylie Edwards                Trinity (Tex)            69.38   5 
 35 Hannah Walker                Csu Bakersfield          69.44   6 
 36 Amelia De Young              Biola                    69.45   5 
 37 Taylor Waner                 Concordia (Ca)           69.88   6 
 38 Ashley Harrison              Concordia (Ca)           70.24   6 
 39 Casie Johnson                Cal St. San B'Do         71.14   2 
 40 Avery Avina                  Point Loma               71.71   6 
 41 Rebecca Kozlowski            Cal Lutheran             71.80   6 
 42 Brianna Stoppa               Westmont                 72.05   6 
 43 Caitlin Athans               Unattached               72.40   4 
 44 Nicole Rathbun               Point Loma               77.03   7 
 45 Ana Flores                   Vanguard                 77.49   6 
 46 fernanda dominguez           Baja Jumpers             78.33   5 
 47 Katie Young                  Cal Lutheran             78.42   7 
 48 Bridget McCarthy             Claremont-M-S            78.64   6 
 49 Caroline Page                UC San Diego             79.34   4 
 50 Mary Macera                  Unattached             1:28.61   7 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ana Cristina Narvaez         Ags MX                10:11.65  
  2 Briar Brumley                Cornell               10:31.82  
  3 Gabrielle Orie               Cornell               10:45.39  
  4 Stephanie Croy               Biola                 11:03.06  
  5 Marissa Bartello             Point Loma            11:12.49  
  6 Shelby Eberwein              Cal St. San Marc      11:17.83  
  7 Amanda Reyes                 Biola                 11:24.51  
  8 Bailey Wade                  Concordia (Ca)        11:41.40  
  9 Julia Cantrell               Cal St. San B'Do      11:42.66  
 10 Hannah Hunsaker              Biola                 11:43.19  
 11 Keili Dorn                   Embry-Riddle          11:47.14  
 12 Georgia Scherer              Claremont-M-S         11:49.68  
 13 Nadine Lara                  Westmont              11:50.19  
 14 Ellie Ramsey                 Redlands              12:13.23  
 15 Taylor Hurlock               Azusa Pacific         12:21.75  
 16 Paradise Pelzer              Csu Bakersfield       12:23.96  
 17 Rachel Hanes                 Trinity (Tex)         13:01.80  
 18 Janet Meza-Avila             Cal St. LA            13:25.91  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornell  'A'                                          45.98   1 
     1) Kellian Kelly                   2) Ellen Shepard                  
     3) Brittany Stenekes               4) Taysia Radoslav                
  2 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                   46.29   1 
     1) Kyra Bailey                     2) Danae Manibog                  
     3) Brie Courseault                 4) Mikala McClain                 
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           46.82   1 
  4 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                    47.25   1 
     1) Nicole Warwick                  2) Jaylah Walker                  
     3) Ki'Ana Thomas                   4) Anna Dean                      
  5 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                               47.38   1 
     1) Mariah Walker                   2) Tyrana Beasley                 
     3) Zefora Kemp                     4) Patricia Leggett               
  6 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                 47.43   1 
     1) Sarah Herron                    2) Halimat Adeyemi                
     3) Monica Craft                    4) Fatoumata Wague                
  7 UC San Diego  'A'                                     48.21   1 
     1) Meghan Fletcher                 2) Mckenna Meaney                 
     3) Mandy Che                       4) Avery Schulhofer               
  8 Csu Bakersfield  'A'                                  48.33   2 
     1) Falon Wilson                    2) Mariah Lesure                  
     3) Alisha Byrd                     4) Jazmine Ramey                  
  9 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               48.34   1 
     1) Alyssia Gonzalez                2) Jaiden Phillips                
     3) Kamarria Rehn                   4) Lauren Wyckoff                 
 10 Point Loma  'A'                                       48.81   2 
     1) Grace Butler                    2) Lauren Wuertz                  
     3) Ashley Julio                    4) Megan Mcfadden                 
 11 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     49.26   2 
     1) Kendall Guidetti                2) Anna Schlosser                 
     3) Stephanie Williamson            4) Ana Cordoba                    
 12 Whittier  'A'                                         51.11   2 
     1) Piper Lowinger                  2) Hannah Duran-Wright            
     3) Danielle Guardado               4) Tiazha Hogue                   
 13 The Masters  'A'                                      52.07   2 
     1) Tess Thompson                   2) Janae Hickey                   
     3) Emma Bahr                       4) Seanna Nalbandyan              
 -- La Verne  'A'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Micaela Krumweide               2) Jade Griffin                   
     3) Karina Jimenez                  4) Catalina Lee Kim               
 -- Point Loma  'B'                                         DNF   2 
     1) Amanda Herrington               2) Sophie Samaniego               
     3) Morgan Brandt                   4) Samantha Silsbee               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornell  'A'                                        3:48.74   1 
     1) Ellery Bianco                   2) Taysia Radoslav                
     3) Martha Sam                      4) Jinjer Pearce                  
  2 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:52.89   1 
     1) Mandy Che                       2) Selena Friedman                
     3) Claudia Cox                     4) Meghan Fletcher                
  3 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            3:55.06   1 
     1) Jhaylen Ball                    2) Cicelya Beard                  
     3) Janeth Moya                     4) Ericka Taylor                  
  4 Cornell  'B'                                        3:58.68   1 
     1) Ellen Shepard                   2) Kellian Kelly                  
     3) Christina Welzer                4) Shannon Hugard                 
  5 Point Loma  'A'                                     4:01.15   1 
     1) Erin Beezhold                   2) Teresa Roessler                
     3) Lauren Wuertz                   4) Mia Rendon                     
  6 Csu Bakersfield  'A'                                4:01.75   2 
     1) Mariah Lesure                   2) Susannah Vera                  
     3) Jasmine Walker                  4) Ariana Mariscal                
  7 UC San Diego  'B'                                   4:04.11   1 
     1) Kelly Weldon                    2) Michaela King                  
     3) Liz Hennessy                    4) Kelly Strand                   
  8 Trinity (Tex.)  'A'                                 4:05.14   2 
     1) Andy Garza                      2) Androniki Defteraiou           
     3) Abigail Schneebeck              4) Rylie Edwards                  
  9 Cal St. San B'Dino  'A'                             4:05.55   2 
     1) Aisha Johnwell                  2) Casie Johnson                  
     3) Michelle Pineda                 4) Kiara Mabien                   
 10 Point Loma  'B'                                     4:06.28   2 
     1) Brianna Bartello                2) Avery Avina                    
     3) Hannah Benoit-Bucher            4) Mackenzie Harder               
 11 The Masters  'A'                                    4:08.47   1 
     1) Emma Bahr                       2) Tess Thompson                  
     3) Janae Hickey                    4) Seanna Nalbandyan              
 12 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         4:08.75   2 
 13 Biola  'A'                                          4:10.02   1 
     1) McKenna Boen                    2) Paige LaBare                   
     3) Amelia De Young                 4) Carissa Kalpakjian             
 14 La Verne  'A'                                       4:11.16   2 
     1) Jade Griffin                    2) Catalina Lee Kim               
     3) Karina Jimenez                  4) Melissa Cerrillos              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 1.93m  4/19/1996   (6-4) Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 1.93m  4/19/1996   (6-4) Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marguerite Lorenzo           Cornell                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Chelsea Challacombe          UC San Diego             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Kate Gulbrandsen             Cornell                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Cora Davies                  Occidental               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Amelia Otto Cutting          Claremont-M-S           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Amanda Chan                  Vanguard                J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Natalie Caraway              UC San Diego            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Nicole Warwick               Azusa Pacific            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Amanda Brooks                UC San Diego             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Jazmyne Bartee               Csu Bakersfield         J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Susannah Vera                Csu Bakersfield         J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong      Pomona-Pitzer           J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Jessica Cardenas             Vanguard                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Loreal Taylor                Cal St. Dom.Hill         1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Ana Flores                   Vanguard                J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Makenna Bentley              Trinity (Tex)           J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Naomi Miyamoto               Occidental              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Lunden Junious-Reliford      Cal St. San B'Do        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Casie Johnson                Cal St. San B'Do        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO   XX 
 17 Anaiah Christensen           Point Loma              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 21 Katrina Lusky                Point Loma               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Bailey Mknelly               Claremont-M-S            1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Anna Schlosser               Cal Lutheran            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Alexandra Portis             Cal Lutheran            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Androniki Defteraiou         Trinity (Tex)           J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Eryka Morrello               Cal St. LA              J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27 Koyote Fee                   Occidental              J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 28 Triniti Lemmons              Trinity (Tex)            1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 28 Caroline Roncalli            Cal St. LA               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 28 Samantha Bacon               Fresno Pacific           1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 31 Katelyn Kalley               Point Loma              J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 32 Madison Montero              Cal Lutheran             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 33 Sheila Samson                Whittier                 1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hannah Walker                Csu Bakersfield             NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Hannah Wagner                Occidental                  NH            
     1.25 
      XXX 
 -- Kelsey Rouse                 Cal Lutheran                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 4.45m  4/5/2008    (14-7.25) Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 4.45m  4/5/2008    (14-7.25) Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dana Bowers                  Westmont                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  1 Sara Wagenveld               Azusa Pacific            3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Gardenia Centanaro           CalSt. Northridg        J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Chrissi Carr                 Unattached              J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Claire Kao                   Cornell                 J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Julianne Finch               Csu Bakersfield          3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Amanda Widen                 Redlands                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Melissa Braun                Occidental              J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Sarah Prystupa               Biola                   J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Chena Underhill              Westmont                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Beth Rossi                   CalSt. Northridg         3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Gabrielle Avila              UC San Diego            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Jocelyn Barrera Lopez-Or     Baja Califor             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.35 3.45 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Celine Lum                   Point Loma               3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Samantha Faiello             Concordia (Ca)           3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 15 Dani Chami                   Claremont-M-S            3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Allie Austin                 Fresno Pacific          J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Carly Heffernan              UC San Diego            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Mia Loseff                   Trinity (Tex)           J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 20 Brighten Winn                Occidental               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Micah Brady                  Biola                    2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Amanda Amundson              Unattached               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Morgan Crotta                Occidental               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Ariel Sepulveda              Claremont-M-S            2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Damie Zomerschoe             Concordia (Ca)           2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Brianne Wiens                Vanguard                 2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Samantha Coon                Point Loma               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O    O    P 
 28 Kristi Yorke                 Fresno Pacific          J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 Megan Pollock                Cal Lutheran            J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 30 Kristen Kahaian              Westmont                J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 31 Tessa O'Hern                 Westmont                J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 32 Kayla Cross                  Cal Lutheran            J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 33 Kaylee Hill                  Westmont                 2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 34 Melissa Tobias               Whittier                 2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 35 Hailey Cutler                Fresno Pacific          J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 36 Zoe Cardwell-Copenhefer      Claremont-M-S           J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 36 Erin Ball                    Occidental              J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 38 Pilar Kalra                  Pomona-Pitzer            2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 39 Callie Morken                Claremont-M-S            2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Emma Pool                    Trinity (Tex)               NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Hannah Whitney               Trinity (Tex)               NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Alana Bishop                 Azusa Pacific               NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Kelsi Dunne                  CalSt. Northridg            NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Gabrielle Saliamonas         Occidental                  NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 6.62m  6/3/2017    (21-8.75) Christabell Nettey, Canada        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Malaina Payton               Unattached               6.02m   2.2  19-09.00 
     6.02m(2.2) 5.79m(-0.2) 5.80m(-1.0) 5.97m(-0.2)       
  2 J'Liyah Miles                Cal St. LA               5.99m   0.3  19-08.00 
     5.62m(-0.2) 5.08m(0.2) 5.10m(-1.8) 5.99m(0.3)       
  3 Shawnta Foster-Barnes        Ramirez TC               5.71m  -1.7  18-09.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) 5.31m(1.8) 5.57m(-1.4) 5.71m(-1.7)       
  4 Claudia Dabrowski            Cornell                  5.68m  -0.7  18-07.75 
     5.33m(-1.3) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-0.4) 5.68m(-0.7)       
  5 Kendall Guidetti             Cal Lutheran             5.63m   3.5  18-05.75 
     5.63m(3.5) 5.22m(-0.7) 5.61m(4.0) 5.53m(+0.0)       
  6 Patricia Leggett             Cal St. Dom.Hill         5.52m   2.1  18-01.50 
     4.94m(2.2) 5.52m(2.1) 5.29m(1.3) 5.38m(1.5)       
  7 Cathrin Wicke                Fresno Pacific           5.46m   1.4  17-11.00 
     FOUL(-1.7) 5.33m(-0.3) 5.46m(1.4) 5.36m(-1.0)       
  7 Sabrine Griffith             Claremont-M-S            5.46m   0.8  17-11.00 
     5.18m(-0.2) FOUL(2.2) 5.46m(0.8) 5.45m(0.3)       
  9 Melissa Seaman               UC San Diego             5.41m  -1.3  17-09.00 
     5.24m(-0.2) FOUL(0.3) 5.29m(0.9) 5.41m(-1.3)       
 10 Falon Wilson                 Csu Bakersfield          5.39m   0.4  17-08.25 
     3.69m(0.2) 5.22m(-0.1) 5.35m(-1.8) 5.39m(0.4)       
 11 Erikka Linn                  UC San Diego             5.35m   2.9  17-06.75 
     5.20m(0.8) 5.07m(-0.9) FOUL(2.0) 5.35m(2.9)       
 12 Sarah Bedard                 St-Laurent S             5.33m   1.2  17-06.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.33m(1.2)       
 12 Yassiel Ledesma Romero       Baja Califor             5.33m  -2.2  17-06.00 
     FOUL(-1.6) 5.29m(-1.9) 4.97m(-2.6) 5.33m(-2.2)       
 12 Lachelle Session             Unattached               5.33m  -1.2  17-06.00 
     5.14m(1.3) 5.33m(-1.2) 5.15m(0.7) 5.31m(-1.3)       
 15 sara solano                  Baja Jumpers             5.32m   1.2  17-05.50 
     5.03m(-0.7) 5.30m(+0.0) 5.32m(1.2) 5.21m(-1.5)       
 15 Prisca Diala                 Pomona-Pitzer            5.32m  -1.1  17-05.50 
     5.32m(-1.1) 5.20m(-0.1) 5.32m(-0.7) FOUL(0.7)       
 17 Alyssa Johnson               Cal St. LA               5.31m   2.3  17-05.25 
     FOUL(2.4) 5.31m(2.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.0)       
 18 Maude Leveillé               Sherbrooke               5.30m   2.3  17-04.75 
     5.03m(-0.4) 5.30m(2.3) FOUL(1.3) 5.24m(0.9)       
 18 Faith Jensen                 Fresno Pacific           5.30m   2.0  17-04.75 
     5.21m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.3) 5.16m(1.1) 5.30m(2.0)       
 20 Devony Dettman               Cal St. San Marc         5.28m   0.6  17-04.00 
     5.28m(0.6) 5.26m(-3.0) 5.09m(-1.7) 4.80m(+0.0)       
 21 Amanda Mell                  Claremont-M-S            5.26m   2.3  17-03.25 
     5.08m(2.2) FOUL(1.4) 5.05m(4.6) 5.26m(2.3)       
 22 Jada Newkirk                 Occidental               5.17m   3.0  16-11.50 
     4.88m(0.9) 5.17m(3.0) 4.91m(2.9) 5.08m(-0.5)       
 22 Sarah Rossiter               Biola                    5.17m   0.2  16-11.50 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.0) 5.17m(0.2)       
 24 Hannah Duran-Wright          Whittier                 5.16m   1.9  16-11.25 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(0.6) 5.16m(1.9) 4.91m(2.3)       
 25 Lena Etoka                   Occidental               5.10m  -0.2  16-08.75 
     4.75m(-0.4) 5.10m(-0.2)             
 26 lizbeth olivas               Baja Jumpers             5.09m   0.7  16-08.50 
     5.09m(0.7) 5.01m(1.7) 4.94m(1.4) 5.07m(3.3)       
 27 jaqueline villegas           Baja Jumpers             5.06m   1.3  16-07.25 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.8) 5.06m(1.3) FOUL(0.9)       
 28 Heidi Sowers                 Biola                    5.05m   1.6  16-07.00 
     4.63m(0.7) 4.59m(-0.1) 5.05m(1.6) 4.81m(2.4)       
 29 Micaela Krumweide            La Verne                 5.04m   0.5  16-06.50 
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.68m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.5) 5.04m(0.5)       
 30 Kamarria Rehn                Cal St. San Marc         4.99m   2.3  16-04.50 
     FOUL(-1.9) 4.99m(2.3) 4.12m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)       
 31 Amy Watt                     Pomona-Pitzer            4.98m  -2.1  16-04.25 
     4.65m(-0.1) 4.80m(-0.2) 4.98m(-2.1) 4.83m(-0.3)       
 31 lizeth olivas                Baja Jumpers             4.98m  -0.1  16-04.25 
     4.69m(0.4) 4.86m(0.4) 4.61m(1.0) 4.98m(-0.1)       
 33 Gianna Cassinerio            Fresno Pacific           4.97m  -0.3  16-03.75 
     4.97m(-0.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 4.66m(0.7)       
 33 Tori Davis                   Westmont                 4.97m  -1.8  16-03.75 
     4.93m(+0.0) 4.97m(-1.8) 4.91m(-0.4) 4.68m(-0.5)       
 35 Hailey Haakenson             Point Loma               4.95m  -0.5  16-03.00 
     4.95m(-0.5) 4.41m(-0.2) 4.71m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)       
 36 Kelsey Rouse                 Cal Lutheran             4.92m  -0.1  16-01.75 
     4.92m(-0.1) 4.81m(-0.2) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0)       
 37 Amara Young                  Cal St. LA               4.91m   0.2  16-01.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 4.73m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) 4.91m(0.2)       
 38 Liz Sulaiman                 Cal St. Dom.Hill         4.88m   2.4  16-00.25 
     FOUL(3.1) 4.70m(-0.7) 4.82m(2.8) 4.88m(2.4)       
 39 Gianna Wu                    Pomona-Pitzer            4.85m  -0.5  15-11.00 
     4.84m(0.4) FOUL(-1.3) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.85m(-0.5)       
 40 Kylene Shuler                Cal St. San Marc         4.84m  -0.9  15-10.50 
     4.82m(-2.8) 4.62m(-1.1) 4.79m(-2.0) 4.84m(-0.9)       
 41 Mia Loseff                   Trinity (Tex)            4.80m  -1.0  15-09.00 
     FOUL(-1.1) 4.52m(0.9) 4.80m(-1.0) 0.43m(+0.0)       
 41 Nina Acebo                   UC San Diego             4.80m   0.7  15-09.00 
     4.68m(-0.5) 4.54m(3.6) 4.80m(0.7) 4.72m(4.5)       
 43 Androniki Defteraiou         Trinity (Tex)            4.78m  -3.1  15-08.25 
     4.78m(-3.1) 4.49m(0.4) FOUL(1.9) 4.76m(0.5)       
 44 Geneva Ecola                 Claremont-M-S            4.75m   1.1  15-07.00 
     4.74m(0.7) 4.75m(1.1) FOUL(-1.3) 4.47m(-1.3)       
 45 Christina Clark              Biola                    4.68m  -0.3  15-04.25 
     FOUL(1.7) 4.50m(+0.0) 4.65m(-1.0) 4.68m(-0.3)       
 46 Ana Flores                   Vanguard                 4.66m  -1.5  15-03.50 
     4.28m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.9) 4.58m(-0.6) 4.66m(-1.5)       
 47 Julia Ho                     Pomona-Pitzer            4.62m  -1.1  15-02.00 
     4.51m(0.8) 4.44m(-0.1) 4.62m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.6)       
 48 Stephanie Williamson         Cal Lutheran             4.61m  -1.8  15-01.50 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5) 4.61m(-1.8)      
 49 Katrina Lusky                Point Loma               4.59m  -2.0  15-00.75 
     4.55m(-2.0) FOUL(-0.5) 4.59m(-2.0) 4.57m(-2.0)       
 50 Triniti Lemmons              Trinity (Tex)            4.55m  -3.8  14-11.25 
     4.27m(-1.3) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.55m(-3.8) 4.37m(-1.3)       
 51 Chloe Ramos                  Cal St. Dom.Hill         4.53m  -0.2  14-10.50 
     4.53m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-0.1) 4.52m(0.3)       
 52 Tehya Burroughs              Cal St. San B'Do         4.51m  -1.3  14-09.75 
     4.51m(-1.3) 4.29m(0.6) 4.30m(+0.0) 4.35m(-0.7)       
 52 Emily Miller                 Cal St. San Marc         4.51m  -1.2  14-09.75 
     4.43m(-2.8) 4.51m(-1.2) 4.46m(-0.7) 4.34m(-1.9)       
 54 Isabella Funes               Occidental               4.50m   0.9  14-09.25 
     4.27m(-0.1) 4.50m(0.9) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.28m(-0.6)       
 55 Antonique Newson-Henry       Cal St. LA               4.47m  -0.4  14-08.00 
     4.47m(-0.4) 4.41m(-2.9) FOUL(-1.4) 4.32m(-2.2)       
 56 Delaney Lynch                La Verne                 4.27m  -2.4  14-00.25 
     3.98m(-0.2) 3.93m(-1.3) 4.27m(-2.4) 4.14m(0.8)       
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.47m  6/3/2017    (44-2.50) Blessing Ufodiama, unat          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.14m  4/12/2014   (43-1.50) Blessing Ufodiama, unat          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sydney Berry                 CalSt. Northridg        12.14m  -0.3  39-10.00 
     FOUL(0.4) 12.14m(-0.3) FOUL(0.3) 11.98m(1.1)       
  2 Natalie Caraway              UC San Diego            11.77m   2.0  38-07.50 
     11.73m(1.5) 11.39m(-1.0) 11.77m(2.0) 11.73m(0.8)       
  3 Amanda Mell                  Claremont-M-S           11.50m   3.3  37-08.75 
     11.23m(-3.3) FOUL(0.5) 11.50m(3.3) 11.21m(1.1)       
  4 Ty Wallace                   CalSt. Northridg        11.48m   0.2  37-08.00 
     11.33m(1.3) 11.48m(0.2) 11.48m(0.5) 11.32m(0.1)       
  5 Tais Marinho-Gomez           UC San Diego            11.45m  +0.0  37-06.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 11.36m(-1.7) FOUL(2.1) 11.45m(+0.0)       
  6 Faith Jensen                 Fresno Pacific          11.37m   1.6  37-03.75 
     10.88m(-1.4) 11.32m(0.2) 11.00m(1.1) 11.37m(1.6)       
  7 Amanda Brooks                UC San Diego            11.33m  -1.7  37-02.25 
     11.06m(-1.1) 11.15m(0.3) FOUL(-0.5) 11.33m(-1.7)       
  8 Taylor Stivers               Concordia (Ca)          11.31m   1.0  37-01.25 
     10.56m(-1.5) 11.31m(1.0) 10.69m(-0.0) 11.27m(1.0)       
  9 Gianna Cassinerio            Fresno Pacific          11.24m   0.3  36-10.50 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(1.6) 11.24m(0.3)       
 10 Carolyn Weisman              Claremont-M-S           11.13m  -1.8  36-06.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 11.13m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.1)           
 11 Alisha Byrd                  Csu Bakersfield         11.00m  -0.8  36-01.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 9.96m(2.3) 10.84m(0.9) 11.00m(-0.8)       
 12 Hannah Hubbard               Biola                   10.90m   1.4  35-09.25 
     10.73m(2.6) 10.87m(0.4) 10.90m(1.4) 10.41m(0.3)       
 12 Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong      Pomona-Pitzer           10.90m   0.6  35-09.25 
     FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-0.0) 10.90m(0.6) FOUL(1.0)       
 14 Niema Poindexter             CalSt. Northridg        10.83m   1.5  35-06.50 
     FOUL(0.6) 10.83m(1.5) 10.79m(+0.0) 10.58m(0.5)       
 15 Morgan Snyder                Cal Lutheran            10.79m   0.4  35-05.00 
     FOUL(1.3) 10.79m(0.4) 10.05m(3.0) 10.37m(-1.0)       
 16 Taren Hayward                CalSt. Northridg        10.77m  -1.9  35-04.00 
     10.77m(-1.9) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.3) 10.72m(0.1)       
 17 Lena Etoka                   Occidental              10.76m   1.4  35-03.75 
     10.05m(0.9) 10.29m(2.8) 10.76m(1.4) 10.57m(1.2)       
 18 Michelle Lilly               Claremont-M-S           10.73m  -1.4  35-02.50 
     10.73m(-1.4) 10.52m(-0.1) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(0.3)       
 19 Kate Chanon                  Unat-Uc Rive            10.65m  -0.4  34-11.25 
     10.49m(-0.9) 10.65m(-0.4) 10.33m(-0.9) 10.57m(1.1)       
 20 Tehya Burroughs              Cal St. San B'Do        10.53m   0.2  34-06.75 
     9.92m(1.4) 10.32m(-0.4) 10.53m(0.2) 10.19m(-0.1)       
 21 Katie Buhnerkempe            Concordia (Ca)          10.37m  -0.9  34-00.25 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.9) 10.37m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.2)       
 22 Patricia Leggett             Cal St. Dom.Hill        10.35m   1.7  33-11.50 
     10.34m(-0.1) 10.35m(1.7) 10.28m(-1.1) 9.83m(1.3)       
 23 Hannah Duran-Wright          Whittier                10.27m  -2.5  33-08.50 
     10.24m(-1.5) 10.08m(0.2) 10.27m(-2.5) 10.09m(-1.8)       
 24 Christina Clark              Biola                   10.07m  -0.5  33-00.50 
     10.07m(-0.5) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.9)       
 25 Chloe Ramos                  Cal St. Dom.Hill         9.93m  -0.6  32-07.00 
     9.82m(-1.6) 9.92m(-2.3) 9.93m(-0.6) 9.93m(-1.1)       
 26 Danise Herrington            Concordia (Ca)           9.65m  -0.9  31-08.00 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.1) 9.65m(-0.9) FOUL(0.4)       
 27 Julia Ho                     Pomona-Pitzer            9.37m  -2.0  30-09.00 
     FOUL(-1.3) 9.37m(-2.0) FOUL(-0.2) 9.19m(-0.2)       
 28 Caroline Pham                Whittier                 9.00m  -0.9  29-06.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-0.9) 9.00m(-0.9)       
 29 Samantha Bacon               Fresno Pacific           8.96m  -0.1  29-04.75 
     8.65m(+0.0) 8.82m(+0.0) 8.79m(-1.6) 8.96m(-0.1)       
 -- Izabel Lopez                 Unat-Uc Rive              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.2)               
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 17.71m  4/14/2000   (58-1.25) Jesseca Cross, NY Athletic Club  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 17.71m  4/14/2000   (58-1.25) Jesseca Cross, NY Athletic Club  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brandy Williams              CalSt. Northridg        15.15m   49-08.50 
      15.07m  15.15m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Jasmine Pharms               CalSt. Northridg        14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.90m  FOUL  FOUL  14.84m       
  3 Michaela Smith               Cornell                 13.87m   45-06.25 
      FOUL  12.83m  13.87m  FOUL       
  4 Nikolia Kanaris              Cornell                 13.54m   44-05.25 
      12.68m  13.00m  13.54m  13.12m       
  5 Taylor Drayton               Cornell                 13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.45m  13.09m  13.25m  13.19m       
  6 Leena Morris                 Cornell                 12.90m   42-04.00 
      11.78m  12.90m  11.59m  FOUL       
  7 Ashley Rodriguez             Unattached              12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.22m  FOUL  FOUL  12.43m       
  8 Christy Norris-Dow           Fresno Pacific          12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.18m  12.20m  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Anela Miki-Han               Cal Poly Pomona         12.16m   39-10.75 
      11.14m  12.07m  11.78m  12.16m       
 10 Maya Jackson                 Point Loma              11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.90m  11.95m  11.54m  FOUL       
 11 Alaysha Green                Concordia (Ca)          11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.20m  11.69m  11.46m  11.65m       
 12 Jenna Gonzales               Cal Poly Pomona         11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  10.98m  FOUL  11.48m        
 13 Joy Johnson                  Concordia (Ca)          11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  11.05m  FOUL  11.28m       
 14 Anna Maumalanga              Biola                   11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  11.16m  FOUL  11.06m       
 15 Klaryssa Moreno              Fresno Pacific          11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.99m  FOUL  FOUL  11.34m       
 16 Jacky Chasteler              Azusa Pacific           11.23m   36-10.25 
      FOUL  10.98m  FOUL  11.23m       
 17 Stella Affognon              Trinity (Tex)           11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.04m  10.76m       
 18 Sabrina Degnan               Occidental              11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  FOUL  FOUL  10.76m       
 19 Corrie McKee                 Occidental              10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  10.27m  10.72m  FOUL       
 20 JaNarie Rhambo               Cal Lutheran            10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.27m  10.87m  FOUL  10.62m       
 21 Mackenzie Curtis             Fresno Pacific          10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  9.64m  FOUL  9.81m       
 22 Emily Shaw                   Biola                   10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 23 Mickie Seuga                 Unat-Uc Rive            10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  FOUL  10.36m  10.20m       
 24 Annalisa Quiroz-DeAlba       Biola                   10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  10.32m  FOUL  FOUL       
 25 Ambernicole Hollinger        Biola                   10.24m   33-07.25 
      FOUL  10.24m  FOUL  FOUL       
 26 Casie Johnson                Cal St. San B'Do         9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  9.18m  9.51m  9.11m       
 27 Joanina Gazcon               Cal St. San B'Do         9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.15m  9.72m  8.87m  9.55m       
 28 Averie-Alice Guzman          Cal St. LA              J9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.29m  9.72m  9.25m  9.16m       
 29 Christina Prieto             Whittier                 9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.54m  FOUL  8.57m  9.56m       
 30 Morgan Snyder                Cal Lutheran             9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.21m  9.37m  8.85m  9.16m       
 31 Kelsey Rouse                 Cal Lutheran             9.02m   29-07.25 
      9.02m  8.70m  8.77m  8.68m       
 32 Joelle Floyd                 Occidental               9.01m   29-06.75 
      8.91m  9.00m  9.01m  FOUL       
 33 Alexa Lauinger               Caltech                  8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.70m  8.21m  8.30m  8.77m       
 34 Cassie Zolozabal             Cal St. LA               8.38m   27-06.00 
      7.73m  8.15m  8.38m  8.21m       
 35 Caroline Roncalli            Cal St. LA               8.35m   27-04.75 
      8.18m  8.35m  8.17m  7.62m       
 36 Brianne Wiens                Vanguard                 8.03m   26-04.25 
      8.03m  7.69m  7.62m  7.49m       
 37 Ana Flores                   Vanguard                 7.34m   24-01.00 
      7.12m  7.02m  7.34m  7.13m       
 38 Kasey Nickel (F37)           U.S. Paralympics         6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.23m  6.77m  6.68m  6.58m       
 39 Muskaan Goyal                Caltech                  6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.40m  5.56m  5.79m  5.99m       
 40 Emily Frederick (F40)        U.S. Paralympics         5.20m   17-00.75 
      4.47m  4.55m  4.71m  5.20m       
 -- Elena Lopez                  CalSt. Northridg          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 63.26m  4/17/1998   (207-6) Anna Soderberg, Sweden             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 63.26m  4/17/1998   (207-6) Anna Soderberg, Sweden             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Collatz-Sellens         ABG                     59.13m     194-00 
      52.62m  56.60m  59.13m  57.88m       
  2 Alma Pollorena               Unattached              52.45m     172-01 
      49.91m  FOUL  52.45m  51.04m       
  3 Elle Alexander               Unattached              48.44m     158-11 
      48.44m  40.78m  44.10m  41.44m       
  4 Esther Nofodji               UC San Diego            46.21m     151-07 
      46.21m  45.85m  44.44m  42.51m       
  5 Alyssa Wilson                UCLA                    44.22m     145-01 
      FOUL  44.22m  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Michaela Smith               Cornell                 42.94m     140-10 
      41.79m  FOUL  42.94m  37.57m       
  7 Taylor Drayton               Cornell                 42.53m     139-06 
      39.17m  41.30m  42.53m  FOUL       
  8 Michaela Meckes              Unattached              41.72m     136-10 
      41.72m  FOUL  FOUL  40.72m       
  9 Kaylin Garcia                Fresno Pacific          41.56m     136-04 
      41.56m  FOUL  38.18m  FOUL       
 10 Maya Jackson                 Point Loma              41.02m     134-07 
      35.09m  FOUL  41.02m  FOUL       
 11 Anna Maumalanga              Biola                   40.93m     134-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.93m  FOUL       
 12 Grace Bruschi                Fresno Pacific          40.34m     132-04 
      38.98m  FOUL  FOUL  40.34m       
 13 Christy Norris-Dow           Fresno Pacific          39.82m     130-08 
      36.42m  37.59m  39.10m  39.82m       
 14 Tori Teraji                  Unat-Uc Rive            39.59m     129-11 
      FOUL  39.59m  FOUL  FOUL       
 15 Klaryssa Moreno              Fresno Pacific          39.31m     129-00 
      FOUL  36.60m  FOUL  39.31m       
 16 Sara Wagenveld               Azusa Pacific           39.12m     128-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.12m  36.26m       
 17 Anela Miki-Han               Cal Poly Pomona         38.88m     127-07 
      38.88m  FOUL  37.74m  FOUL       
 18 Leena Morris                 Cornell                 38.79m     127-03 
      38.79m  FOUL  36.00m  35.23m       
 19 Emily Bassett                Claremont-M-S           38.34m     125-09 
      38.06m  FOUL  FOUL  38.34m       
 20 Kaitlyn Cochran              Cal Lutheran            37.60m     123-04 
      30.54m  FOUL  37.60m  36.13m        
 21 Stella Affognon              Trinity (Tex)           37.59m     123-04 
      37.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 22 Mackenzie Curtis             Fresno Pacific          37.32m     122-05 
      37.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 23 Jacky Chasteler              Azusa Pacific           36.84m     120-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.84m       
 24 Gabriella Frost              Concordia (Ca)          36.17m     118-08 
      FOUL  35.00m  36.17m  32.37m       
 25 Sabrina Degnan               Occidental              35.76m     117-04 
      35.76m  FOUL  34.26m  35.61m       
 26 Cambria Serrano              La Verne                35.59m     116-09 
      35.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 27 Jessica Taylor               Csu Bakersfield         35.50m     116-06 
      31.81m  35.50m  FOUL  FOUL       
 28 Autumn Covington             Cornell                 35.42m     116-02 
      33.54m  FOUL  FOUL  35.42m       
 29 Sabrina Van Beek             Whittier                32.64m     107-01 
      FOUL  32.64m  FOUL  FOUL       
 30 Joanina Gazcon               Cal St. San B'Do        32.30m     106-00 
      29.03m  32.30m  26.63m  26.96m       
 31 Erin Ball                    Occidental              30.85m     101-02 
      28.12m  30.85m  30.57m  FOUL       
 32 Paige Waters                 Occidental              30.23m      99-02 
      28.74m  FOUL  30.23m  FOUL       
 33 Zoe Pappas                   Point Loma              29.26m      96-00 
      27.84m  29.26m  29.12m  FOUL       
 34 Natalie Bieule (F44)         U.S. Paralympics        28.59m      93-09 
      28.59m  26.57m  27.70m  FOUL       
 35 Hannah Smith                 Westmont                27.52m      90-03 
      22.48m  26.17m  25.47m  27.52m       
 36 Corrie McKee                 Occidental              27.23m      89-04 
      27.23m  FOUL  24.91m  26.92m       
 37 Alexa Lauinger               Caltech                 26.12m      85-08 
      FOUL  26.12m  FOUL  FOUL       
 38 Joanna Hipple                Westmont                26.01m      85-04 
      22.51m  FOUL  22.65m  26.01m       
 39 Cassie Zolozabal             Cal St. LA              25.39m      83-04 
      23.10m  25.39m  24.17m  25.31m       
 40 Jessica Heims (T/F44)        U.S. Paralympics        25.25m      82-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25.25m       
 41 Breanna Lewis                Point Loma              23.69m      77-09 
      FOUL  7.92m  23.69m  FOUL       
 42 Muskaan Goyal                Caltech                 22.96m      75-04 
      20.13m  22.56m  22.96m  22.66m       
 43 Maia Muramoto                Trinity (Tex)           22.93m      75-03 
      21.11m  19.02m  20.55m  22.93m       
 44 Kasey Nickel (F37)           U.S. Paralympics        17.53m      57-06 
      FOUL  17.53m  16.31m  15.48m       
 45 Emily Frederick (F40)        U.S. Paralympics        12.18m      39-11 
      11.67m  12.18m  11.24m  10.84m       
 -- Jenna Gonzales               Cal Poly Pomona           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 71.20m  4/16/2004   (233-7) Erin Gilreath, NY Athletic Club    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 71.20m  4/16/2004   (233-7) Erin Gilreath, NY Athletic Club    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Bassett                Claremont-M-S           58.94m     193-04 
      58.01m  FOUL  55.95m  58.94m       
  2 Jacky Chasteler              Azusa Pacific           56.76m     186-03 
      FOUL  54.59m  56.76m  54.98m       
  3 Sochima Bishop               Cornell                 48.89m     160-05 
      FOUL  48.89m  48.16m  47.50m       
  4 Sarah Stafford               Concordia (Ca)          47.59m     156-02 
      47.59m  46.81m  46.46m  45.22m       
  5 Ambernicole Hollinger        Biola                   46.30m     151-11 
      FOUL  46.30m  FOUL  45.14m       
  6 Tanika Dolfo                 Azusa Pacific           45.51m     149-04 
      45.51m  43.90m  44.98m  FOUL       
  7 Tori Teraji                  Unat-Uc Rive            45.36m     148-10 
      42.85m  39.53m  40.49m  45.36m       
  8 Dominique Stein              Concordia (Ca)          44.83m     147-01 
      42.70m  44.79m  43.99m  44.83m       
  9 Sabrina Degnan               Occidental              44.57m     146-03 
      FOUL  44.57m  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Autumn Covington             Cornell                 44.46m     145-10 
      43.60m  FOUL  FOUL  44.46m       
 11 Ashley Rodriguez             Unattached              43.15m     141-07 
      43.15m  40.67m  FOUL  42.42m       
 12 Micaiah Lugo                 Csu Bakersfield         42.84m     140-07 
      42.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Gabriela Stanford            Cal Poly Pomona         42.77m     140-04 
      FOUL  42.77m  42.41m  42.16m       
 14 Alaysha Green                Concordia (Ca)          42.49m     139-05 
      41.62m  42.49m  38.83m  FOUL       
 15 Mikaela Gallardo             Claremont-M-S           42.11m     138-02 
      39.90m  42.11m  39.85m  FOUL       
 16 Kristen Germann              Westmont                41.97m     137-08 
      41.97m  FOUL  FOUL  38.23m        
 17 Michaela Girod               Westmont                41.93m     137-07 
      39.69m  41.93m  39.57m  36.73m       
 18 Gabriella Frost              Concordia (Ca)          41.57m     136-05 
      FOUL  41.57m  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 Grace Bruschi                Fresno Pacific          41.14m     135-00 
      41.14m  40.35m  41.05m  40.50m       
 20 Mickie Seuga                 Unat-Uc Rive            41.03m     134-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.30m  41.03m       
 21 JaNarie Rhambo               Cal Lutheran            40.60m     133-02 
      FOUL  40.60m  40.57m  40.50m       
 22 Elizabeth Jones              Unattached              40.15m     131-09 
      39.25m  FOUL  FOUL  40.15m       
 23 Kaitlyn Cochran              Cal Lutheran            39.71m     130-03 
      38.13m  FOUL  39.71m  FOUL       
 24 Christy Norris-Dow           Fresno Pacific          38.92m     127-08 
      38.92m  FOUL  36.71m  FOUL       
 25 Klaryssa Moreno              Fresno Pacific          37.71m     123-09 
      36.55m  35.89m  37.71m  FOUL       
 26 Maya Jackson                 Point Loma              36.71m     120-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.71m  FOUL       
 27 Stella Affognon              Trinity (Tex)           34.72m     113-11 
      33.36m  34.72m  34.51m  FOUL       
 28 Jessica Finn                 Pomona-Pitzer           34.68m     113-09 
      33.69m  34.68m  FOUL  FOUL       
 29 Christina Prieto             Whittier                34.33m     112-07 
      FOUL  33.99m  34.33m  FOUL       
 30 Emily Shaw                   Biola                   33.96m     111-05 
      32.64m  32.42m  33.96m  FOUL       
 31 Anna-Helene Augusta          Cal St. LA              33.93m     111-04 
      FOUL  33.93m  FOUL  FOUL       
 32 Jessica Taylor               Csu Bakersfield         33.73m     110-08 
      FOUL  33.73m  FOUL  30.44m       
 33 Sabrina Van Beek             Whittier                32.93m     108-00 
      FOUL  27.20m  32.93m  FOUL       
 34 Anela Miki-Han               Cal Poly Pomona         32.80m     107-07 
      32.80m  FOUL  30.44m  FOUL       
 35 Irene Castillo               La Verne                32.71m     107-04 
      32.71m  FOUL  30.74m  30.53m       
 36 Kaylin Garcia                Fresno Pacific          32.33m     106-01 
      30.92m  FOUL  29.57m  32.33m       
 37 Corrie McKee                 Occidental              30.32m      99-06 
      30.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 38 Alexa Lauinger               Caltech                 30.15m      98-11 
      29.69m  29.85m  29.58m  30.15m       
 39 Sahana Tadepalli             UC San Diego            29.48m      96-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.48m  FOUL       
 40 Sorin Moore                  Unattached              29.33m      96-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.33m  FOUL       
 41 Nikolia Kanaris              Cornell                 28.66m      94-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.20m  28.66m       
 42 Zoe Pappas                   Point Loma              26.33m      86-05 
      21.43m  26.33m  25.02m  15.74m       
 43 Joanna Hipple                Westmont                26.09m      85-07 
      25.56m  FOUL  FOUL  26.09m       
 44 Hannah Smith                 Westmont                23.78m      78-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  23.78m       
 45 Muskaan Goyal                Caltech                 20.73m      68-00 
      20.73m  FOUL  FOUL  18.25m       
 -- Elle Alexander               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Annalisa Quiroz-DeAlba       Biola                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Leena Morris                 Cornell                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Alyssa Wilson                UCLA                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Alexa Barnes                 Cal Lutheran              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 59.71m  4/4/2015    (195-11) Jucilene Lima, Brazil             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 59.71m  4/4/2015    (195-11) Jucilene Lima, Brazil             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mariana Castro               Baja Califor            52.29m     171-07 
      51.20m  49.87m  FOUL  52.29m       
  2 Pascale Dumont               St-Laurent S            45.31m     148-08 
      39.50m  45.31m  42.94m  42.44m        
  3 Genevieve Cardella-Rinfr     St-Laurent S            44.74m     146-09 
      40.25m  44.74m  43.91m  43.19m        
  4 Starr Rodenhurst             Point Loma              39.86m     130-09 
      37.53m  39.86m  FOUL  38.88m       
  5 Jessica Finn                 Pomona-Pitzer           38.88m     127-07 
      37.46m  38.88m  FOUL  36.59m       
  6 Grisel Soto                  Baja Califor            37.43m     122-10 
      32.83m  37.37m  36.15m  37.43m      
  7 Sabrina Degnan               Occidental              36.73m     120-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.73m           
  8 Nicole Warwick               Azusa Pacific           35.85m     117-07 
      34.87m  35.38m  35.36m  35.85m       
  9 Rachael Collins              Cornell                 35.57m     116-08 
      32.81m  35.57m  33.26m  32.44m       
 10 Kristen Germann              Westmont                35.54m     116-07 
      32.03m  33.96m  35.12m  35.54m       
 11 Halle Sam-Boudreau           Unattached              34.43m     112-11 
      33.62m  33.89m  30.99m  34.43m       
 12 Morgan Snyder                Cal Lutheran            32.56m     106-10 
      32.56m  31.40m  FOUL  26.53m       
 13 Grace Bruschi                Fresno Pacific          32.45m     106-05 
      32.45m  FOUL  31.84m  FOUL       
 14 Paige Waters                 Occidental              31.83m     104-05 
      31.83m  FOUL  31.30m            
 15 Alexa Lauinger               Caltech                 31.43m     103-01 
      30.14m  29.59m  FOUL  31.43m       
 16 Yanara Mena Gonzalez         Baja Califor            31.39m     103-00 
      31.18m  27.79m  30.72m  31.39m       
 17 Erikka Linn                  UC San Diego            31.15m     102-02 
      FOUL  31.15m  FOUL  30.73m       
 18 Maia Muramoto                Trinity (Tex)           30.33m      99-06 
      30.33m  FOUL  26.20m  25.16m       
 19 Amanda Gallop                Claremont-M-S           30.28m      99-04 
      30.28m  28.53m  27.41m  24.68m      
 20 Casie Johnson                Cal St. San B'Do        29.52m      96-10 
      28.80m  28.09m  29.25m  29.52m       
 21 Francesca Macias             Unattached              29.41m      96-06 
      29.41m  26.17m  25.33m  27.81m       
 22 Kaylin Garcia                Fresno Pacific          29.35m      96-03 
      29.35m  28.99m  29.20m  27.79m       
 23 Chloe Ramos                  Cal St. Dom.Hill        29.31m      96-02 
      22.21m  26.21m  19.61m  29.31m       
 24 Breana Jacobs                Cal St. Dom.Hill        28.93m      94-11 
      26.66m  FOUL  22.10m  28.93m       
 25 Jensyn Lown                  Biola                   28.67m      94-01 
      26.04m  28.61m  28.67m  23.81m       
 26 Jessica Cardenas             Vanguard                28.01m      91-11 
      FOUL  28.01m  FOUL  FOUL       
 27 Emily Shaw                   Biola                   27.52m      90-03 
      27.33m  27.52m  FOUL  FOUL       
 28 Haleigh Cusumano             UC San Diego            27.19m      89-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.19m       
 29 Joelle Floyd                 Occidental              27.15m      89-01 
      24.71m  FOUL  27.15m  25.35m       
 30 Brianna Stoppa               Westmont                25.00m      82-00 
      FOUL  25.00m  24.13m  24.59m       
 31 Amanda Chan                  Vanguard                24.60m      80-08 
      23.82m  22.67m  22.40m  24.60m       
 32 Breanna Lewis                Point Loma              23.65m      77-07 
      23.65m  22.44m  23.36m  23.10m       
 33 Delaney Lynch                La Verne                22.35m      73-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.93m  22.35m       
 34 Jenna Hernandez              Cal St. San Marc        22.10m      72-06 
      21.88m  22.10m  19.18m  20.78m       
 35 Selina Lewis                 Vanguard                20.67m      67-10 
      19.93m  FOUL  19.45m  20.67m       
 -- Heidi Sowers                 Biola                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 10.27  4/13/2013   Remontay McClain, Azusa Pacific             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 10.27  4/13/2013   Remontay McClain, Azusa Pacific             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Paul Doan                    UC San Diego             10.55  -0.1  1 
  2 Leon Powell (Jr.)            Unattached               10.57  -0.1  1 
  3 Shingirai Hlanguyo           Cal St. LA               10.64  -0.1  1 
  4 Alec Duran                   Vanguard                 10.74  -0.1  1 
  5 Rushane Scott                Unattached               10.77  -0.1  1 
  6 Justin Hunter                UC San Diego             10.80   0.6  2 
  7 Andre Woodson                Fresno Pacific           10.85   1.1  3 
  8 Riley Sasaki                 UC San Diego             10.89   1.1  3 
  8 Erik Cisneros                UC Riverside             10.89   0.6  2 
 10 Ben Hibbert                  CalSt. Northridg         10.92   0.2  6 
 11 Charles Wheeler              Unat-Uc Rive             10.94   1.1  3 
 12 Parker Caston                CalSt. Northridg         10.96   1.1  3 
 13 Richard Finical              Azusa Pacific            10.97   1.1  3 
 14 Clifford Scott               Cal St. LA               10.98   0.4  4 
 15 Walter Ford Jr               Unattached               11.00   0.8  5 
 16 Giovanni Brooks              Cal St. San Marc         11.01   1.1  3 
 17 Donovan Robinson             Azusa Pacific            11.02   1.4  8 
 18 Matthew Sherrills            Cal St. LA               11.05   1.1  3 
 18 Patrick Blake Leeper         Unattached               11.05   0.6  2 
 20 Christopher Stewart          Trinity (Tex)            11.05   0.4  4 
 21 Ryan Beard                   Westcliff Univ           11.07   0.4  4 
 22 Obasi Dees                   Cal Lutheran             11.08   0.6  2 
 23 Fabian Griffith              Unattached               11.10   0.4  4 
 24 Adam Winding                 UC San Diego             11.12   0.8  5 
 25 Jeremiah Lewis               Vanguard                 11.17   0.2  6 
 26 Christian Matta              Trinity (Tex)            11.19   0.4  4 
 27 Lawrence Cairo               Fresno Pacific           11.19  -0.1  1 
 28 Andrew Dirks                 UC San Diego             11.20   0.8  5 
 29 Garrett McKay                Evo Track Cl             11.21   0.6  2 
 30 Faraaz Rashidi               Pomona-Pitzer            11.25   0.4  4 
 31 Blake Hill                   Azusa Pacific            11.26   0.8  5 
 32 Brian Wright                 Cal St. San Marc         11.31   0.2  6 
 33 Noah Eley                    Vanguard                 11.34   0.2  6 
 34 Daniel Tamkin                Pomona-Pitzer            11.34   0.2  6 
 35 Sean Williams                UC Riverside             11.36   1.1  3 
 36 Isaac Jean Paul              Usoc-Cv                  11.37   0.2  6 
 37 Ryan Abele                   Pomona-Pitzer            11.37   0.8  5 
 38 Amir Bishop                  La Verne                 11.44   0.2  6 
 39 Norman Napolitano            Fresno Pacific           11.44  -1.5  7 
 40 David Brown (Blind Para)     Usoc-Cv                  11.45   0.8  5 
 41 Hunter Powers                La Verne                 11.49  -0.8  9 
 42 Jerome Avery (David Guid     Usoc-Cv                  11.50   0.8  5 
 43 Kyle Brown                   Azusa Pacific            11.51   0.4  4 
 44 Henry Sojico                 Claremont-M-S            11.53   1.4  8 
 45 Elijah McDowell              Fresno Pacific           11.55   0.9 12 
 46 Dede Ogbueze                 Unattached               11.57   0.6  2 
 47 Andrew McCall                Occidental               11.62  -0.8  9 
 48 Alexander Bartone            Pomona-Pitzer            11.64   1.4  8 
 49 Brendon Choup                Fresno Pacific           11.64  -1.5  7 
 50 Venzel Rucker                Marymount (C             11.64  -1.5 10 
 51 J.Howard Weaver              Unattached               11.65  -1.5 10 
 51 Willie Gault                 Unattached               11.65   1.4  8 
 53 Dae'Jon Logan                La Verne                 11.67  -1.5  7 
 54 Isaac Mowbray                Azusa Pacific            11.69   0.2  6 
 54 Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels      Whittier                 11.69  -1.5  7 
 56 Neil Chan                    Pomona-Pitzer            11.72  -1.5  7 
 57 James Finch                  Biola                    11.78   1.5 11 
 58 Jaelen Harris                Trinity (Tex)            11.79   1.4  8 
 59 Nicholas Gardiner            Unattached               11.79  -0.8  9 
 60 Trenten Merrill              Usoc-Cv                  11.79  -1.5  7 
 61 Christopher Leandro          Unattached               11.82  -0.8  9 
 62 Xavier Jones                 Fresno Pacific           11.83  -1.5 10 
 63 Ty'Reke James-Quinney        Whittier                 11.85  -1.5 10 
 64 Trenton Mosley               Cal Lutheran             11.87  -1.5 10 
 65 Dylan Madden                 Pomona-Pitzer            11.87   1.5 11 
 66 Guillermo De La Rosa         La Verne                 11.91   1.5 11 
 67 Arjun Ramachandran           Occidental               11.94   1.5 11 
 68 Cedric Gregg                 Unattached               11.95  -1.5  7 
 69 Darrell Battle               Cal St. LA               11.96  -1.5 10 
 70 David Chavez                 Vanguard                 11.98   1.4  8 
 71 Dimitri Valentin             Unattached               12.01  -0.1  1 
 72 Peter Lee                    Cal Lutheran             12.04  -0.8  9 
 73 Kevin Rosales                Marymount (C             12.06  -0.8  9 
 74 Rey Castellanos              Marymount (C             12.06   1.5 11 
 75 James Maturan                Falcons Elit             12.22   0.9 12 
 76 Craig Rogers                 Whittier                 12.30   1.5 11 
 77 Rob Brown ( Paralympic)      Usoc-Cv                  12.30  -1.5 10 
 78 Michael Kwok                 Unattached               12.34   0.9 12 
 79 Micah Hickerson              Biola                    12.37   0.9 12 
 80 Ronnie Robinson              Westcliff Univ           12.46   0.9 12 
 81 Eric Looby                   Occidental               12.80   0.9 12 
 82 Gerardo Rivera-Beltran       La Verne                 13.05   0.9 12 
 83 Gary McCullouch              Unattached               13.10   0.9 12 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 20.41  6/3/2017    Wilfried Koffi, Cote D'Ivoire               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Paul Doan                    UC San Diego             21.10   1.3  1 
  2 Leon Powell (Jr.)            Unattached               21.19   1.3  1 
  3 Michael Kojin                UC Riverside             21.37   1.3  1 
  4 Tjari Packard                CalSt. Northridg         21.42   1.4  2 
  5 Shingirai Hlanguyo           Cal St. LA               21.54  +0.0 14 
  6 Sheldon Louza                Calgary Intl             21.57   1.4  2 
  7 Zakraoui Mohamed Mehdi       Empire Track             21.57   1.3  1 
  8 Alec Duran                   Vanguard                 21.62   1.3  1 
  9 Parker Caston                CalSt. Northridg         21.77   1.4  2 
 10 Russell Hornsby              Unattached               21.95   1.4  2 
 11 Ben Hibbert                  CalSt. Northridg         22.09   0.4  3 
 12 Matthew Sherrills            Cal St. LA               22.11   2.0 13 
 13 Riley Sasaki                 UC San Diego             22.11   0.4  3 
 14 Andre Woodson                Fresno Pacific           22.14  +0.0 14 
 15 Erik Cisneros                UC Riverside             22.14   1.3  1 
 16 Adam Winding                 UC San Diego             22.16   1.4  2 
 17 Blake Hill                   Azusa Pacific            22.19   3.3  6 
 18 Armon Plummer                Fresno Pacific           22.20  +0.0 14 
 19 Justin Hunter                UC San Diego             22.21   0.4  3 
 20 Charles Wheeler              Unat-Uc Rive             22.22  -0.9  4 
 21 Ryan Beard                   Westcliff Univ           22.24   0.7  5 
 22 Clifford Scott               Cal St. LA               22.25   0.7  5 
 23 Jeremiah Lewis               Vanguard                 22.36   3.3  6 
 24 Caine Harder                 Cal St. San Marc         22.37  -0.9  4 
 25 Charles Marks                Occidental               22.46   0.7  5 
 26 Raphael Martin               Trinity (Tex)            22.50   1.4  2 
 27 Nicholas Harper              Cal St. LA               22.51   0.3  7 
 28 Christian Matta              Trinity (Tex)            22.53  -0.9  4 
 29 Ingvar Moseley               Cal St. LA               22.54   0.4  3 
 30 Ryan Abele                   Pomona-Pitzer            22.55   0.4  3 
 31 Tyler Webb                   Occidental               22.57   3.3  6 
 32 Andrew Dirks                 UC San Diego             22.58   0.7  5 
 33 Chris Toribio                Occidental               22.60   0.7  5 
 34 Matthew Guillory             Claremont-M-S            22.64   0.3  7 
 35 Brian Wright                 Cal St. San Marc         22.65   3.3  6 
 36 Nathan Hale Jr               Cal St. San Marc         22.67   0.4  3 
 37 Daniel Tamkin                Pomona-Pitzer            22.70   0.3  7 
 38 Christopher Stewart          Trinity (Tex)            22.71   0.3  7 
 39 Noah Eley                    Vanguard                 22.72   0.7  5 
 40 Brenden Scott                CalSt. Northridg         22.75   0.3  7 
 41 Donovan Robinson             Azusa Pacific            22.78   0.3  7 
 42 Kenneth Russell              Unattached               22.79   0.4  3 
 43 Shawn Tsai                   UC San Diego             22.82   1.8  8 
 44 Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels      Whittier                 22.91   3.3  6 
 45 Connor Pendleton             Occidental               22.94   1.8  8 
 46 Caldwell Biddle              Occidental               23.08  -0.6  9 
 47 Ryan Ross                    Concordia (Ca)           23.11  -0.9  4 
 48 Brendon Choup                Fresno Pacific           23.23  -1.0 11 
 49 Brandon Beck                 Cal St. San Marc         23.25   1.8  8 
 50 Pablo Perez                  Hope Int'l               23.28   1.4 10 
 51 Chris Darden                 Pomona-Pitzer            23.29   1.8  8 
 52 Ronnie Lesure                Csu Bakersfield          23.34  -0.6  9 
 53 David Williams               Cal St. LA               23.34  -0.6  9 
 54 Amir Bishop                  La Verne                 23.37  -0.6  9 
 55 Hakim Williams Jr.           Whittier                 23.42   1.4 10 
 56 Cedric Gregg                 Unattached               23.42   3.3  6 
 57 Rahsaan Middleton            Occidental               23.45  -1.0 11 
 58 Marco Truqui                 UC San Diego             23.47  +0.0 14 
 59 Dae'Jon Logan                La Verne                 23.47   1.4 10 
 60 Christopher Leandro          Unattached               23.56  -0.6  9 
 61 Giovanni Brooks              Cal St. San Marc         23.61   3.3  6 
 62 Michael Badillo              Whittier                 23.63   1.4 10 
 63 Neil Chan                    Pomona-Pitzer            23.67  -0.6  9 
 64 Dominic Roncone              Cal St. San Marc         23.71   1.8  8 
 65 Timmy Kahovec                Cal Lutheran             23.75  +0.0 14 
 66 Dylan Madden                 Pomona-Pitzer            23.76   1.4 10 
 67 David Chavez                 Vanguard                 23.76   1.8  8 
 68 Eli Bedford                  Whittier                 23.77  -0.6  9 
 69 Xavier Nelson-Rowntree       Occidental               23.82   2.1 12 
 70 Daniel Capparella            Occidental               23.87   1.4 10 
 71 Natnael Yitayew              Whittier                 23.93  -1.0 11 
 72 Randyn Villanueva            Concordia (Ca)           23.96  -1.0 11 
 73 David Brown (Blind Para)     Usoc-Cv                  24.01  -0.9  4 
 74 Darrell Battle               Cal St. LA               24.04   1.4 10 
 75 Nicolas Rogers               Usoc-Cv                  24.11  -0.9  4 
 76 Dede Ogbueze                 Unattached               24.32   1.8  8 
 77 Andrew Reyes                 Unattached               24.38  +0.0 14 
 78 Mario Chavez                 Unattached               24.40  -1.0 11 
 79 Ronnie Robinson              Westcliff Univ           24.55   2.1 12 
 80 Guillermo De La Rosa         La Verne                 24.64  -1.0 11 
 81 Jorge Mejia                  Marymount (C             24.65   2.1 12 
 82 Alex Bourzutschky            Caltech                  24.74   2.1 12 
 83 Mak Van Wingerden            The Masters              24.81   2.0 13 
 84 Rey Castellanos              Marymount (C             24.82   2.0 13 
 85 Alex Lettenberger            Caltech                  25.01   2.1 12 
 86 Leobardo Perales Jr          Cal Lutheran             25.01   2.1 12 
 87 Michael Kwok                 Unattached               25.10   2.1 12 
 88 Jered Cutler                 Unattached               25.19   2.1 12 
 89 Kevin Rosales                Marymount (C             25.23  -1.0 11 
 90 Derek Mondt(Paralympic)      Usoc-Cv                  25.93   2.0 13 
 91 Amen Benyam                  Occidental               26.00   2.0 13 
 92 Gary McCullouch              Unattached               26.04   2.0 13 
 93 Gerardo Rivera-Beltran       La Verne                 26.05   2.0 13 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 45.34  6/3/2017    Bryshon Nellum, unat                        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 45.57  4/12/2014   Josh Mance, Jamaica                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Taylor               Fresno Pacific           47.90   1 
  2 Sheldon Louza                Calgary Intl             48.18   1 
  3 Gabe Warner                  Vanguard                 48.36   1 
  4 Mason Rhodes(David Guide     Usoc-Cv                  48.42   1 
  5 Russell Hornsby              Unattached               48.91   1 
  6 Scott Hickam                 Fresno Pacific           49.25   4 
  7 Jonathan Davis               Azusa Pacific            49.26   2 
  8 David Ramirez                Cal St. LA               49.41   3 
  9 Charles Marks                Occidental               49.44   2 
 10 Nicholas Thornton            Unattached               49.53   2 
 11 Tjari Packard                CalSt. Northridg         49.55   4 
 12 Marco Antonio Gallegos C     Baja Califor             49.70   2 
 13 Kenneth Russell              Unattached               49.75   3  49.747
 14 Seve Rodriguez               Trinity (Tex)            49.75   3  49.750
 15 Dallas Knapp                 Cal Lutheran             49.76   3 
 16 Blair Walker                 Trinity (Tex)            49.81   2 
 17 Brenden Scott                CalSt. Northridg         49.86   2 
 18 Nicholas Harper              Cal St. LA               49.91   4 
 19 Chazz Warren                 CalSt. Northridg         49.96   5 
 20 Nathan Hale Jr               Cal St. San Marc         50.19   2 
 21 David Emeche                 Concordia (Ca)           50.25   3 
 22 Caine Harder                 Cal St. San Marc         50.31   3 
 23 Jacob Ortiz                  The Masters              50.40   4 
 24 Alex McDonald                Claremont-M-S            50.44   5 
 25 Daniel Thomas                Rock'n Athle             50.46   1 
 26 Ray Ray Roberson             Whittier                 50.79   4 
 27 Phillip Powell               Cal St. LA               50.87   6 
 28 Gregory Warner               Concordia (Ca)           50.97   1 
 29 Ethan Vu                     Occidental               51.06   5 
 30 Brian Wright                 Cal St. San Marc         51.09   4 
 31 Ryan Abele                   Pomona-Pitzer            51.16   5 
 32 Alexander Bartone            Pomona-Pitzer            51.34   5 
 33 Alexander Laucius            Cal Poly DC              51.49   4 
 34 Daniel Addison               Claremont-M-S            51.64   7 
 35 Dylan Madden                 Pomona-Pitzer            51.90   6 
 36 Tee Hill                     Trinity (Tex)            51.91   6 
 37 Evan Lawrie                  Azusa Pacific            51.95   9 
 38 Jeffrey Ouk                  La Verne                 52.03   5 
 39 Michael Badillo              Whittier                 52.17   6 
 40 Donovan Allen                Cal St. LA               52.20   6 
 41 Diego Ocaranza               Club Montes              52.28   7 
 42 Chris Darden                 Pomona-Pitzer            52.42   7 
 43 Eli Bedford                  Whittier                 52.46   6 
 44 Bukuru Anaclet               Pomona-Pitzer            52.62   9 
 45 Connor Pendleton             Occidental               52.77   6 
 46 Josh Fry                     Concordia (Ca)           52.81   7 
 47 Ronnie Lesure                Csu Bakersfield          52.90   8 
 48 Mario Chavez                 Unattached               52.99   8 
 49 Jorge Mejia                  Marymount (C             53.03   9 
 50 Christian Aleman             Trinity (Tex)            53.07   6 
 51 Rahsaan Middleton            Occidental               53.21   9 
 52 Natnael Yitayew              Whittier                 53.28   8 
 53 Brandon Beck                 Cal St. San Marc         53.37   8 
 54 Patrick Schloesser           Pomona-Pitzer            53.39   9 
 55 Dominic Roncone              Cal St. San Marc         53.86   8 
 56 Andrew Segraves              Unattached               55.13   9 
 57 Jesus Daniel Martinez Ro     Club Montes.             56.05  10 
 58 Mak Van Wingerden            The Masters              56.74  11 
 59 Terrence Robinson            La Verne                 57.11   8 
 60 James Isip                   Cal St. LA               57.21  10 
 61 Jered Cutler                 Unattached               57.37   9 
 62 Derek Mondt(Paralympic)      Usoc-Cv                  57.49   9 
 63 Austin Henschen              Csu Bakersfield          58.16  11 
 64 Amen Benyam                  Occidental               58.30  10 
 65 Corey Lee                    Cal Lutheran             59.49  11 
 66 Michael Miller               Cal Lutheran             61.73  11 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Curtis Threlkeld             Csu Bakersfield        1:53.26   1 
  2 Simon Bedard                 Cal Baptist            1:53.34   1 
  3 Joshua Cantong               Azusa Pacific          1:53.92   2 
  4 Tucker Cargile               Redlands               1:53.97   1 
  5 Timmy Kahovec                Cal Lutheran           1:54.01   1 
  6 Micheal Brannigan            Usoc-Cv                1:54.06   1 
  7 Patrick Blake Leeper         Unattached             1:54.81   4 
  8 Regev Stilman                Calgary Intl           1:55.02   2 
  9 Aditya Lal                   Biola                  1:55.03   1 
 10 Matthew Salas                La Verne               1:55.06   3 
 11 Dennis Messmer               Cal Baptist            1:55.07   1 
 12 Ruben Dominguez              Unattached             1:55.41   2 
 13 Treet Allison                Pepperdine             1:55.48   3 
 14 Daniel Fendrich              CalSt. Northridg       1:55.61   3 
 15 Ian Emlet                    Pomona-Pitzer          1:55.78   2 
 16 Robbie Gleeson               Biola                  1:55.86   2 
 17 Jacob Grant                  Westmont               1:55.88   2 
 18 Joshua Espinoza              Cal Coast              1:56.01   1 
 19 Michael Oldach               Westmont               1:56.27   4 
 20 Wilson Ives                  Claremont-M-S          1:56.77   3 
 21 Nathan Gallatin              Pomona-Pitzer          1:56.92   2 
 22 Adam Fahey                   Pepperdine             1:57.17   5 
 23 Tim Corvese                  UC San Diego           1:57.26   1 
 24 Pablo Perez                  Hope Int'l             1:57.40   4 
 25 Rodolfo Amezcua              Unattached             1:57.41   3 
 26 Phillip Powell               Cal St. LA             1:57.45   5 
 27 Mike Alukunyang              Cal Baptist            1:57.55   4 
 28 Gabe Plendcio                Biola                  1:57.59   4 
 29 Nolan Ridgeway               Redlands               1:57.71   7 
 30 Kieran Halewyn               Pepperdine             1:57.74   3 
 31 Nic Nelson                   Biola                  1:57.84   4 
 32 Brandon Davis                Pepperdine             1:57.90   3 
 33 Tyler Arnold                 Concordia (Ca)         1:58.12   1 
 34 Michael Brown                Caltech                1:58.33   4 
 35 Jonathan Matson              Fresno Pacific         1:58.52   6 
 36 Collin Barraugh              Claremont-M-S          1:58.88   6 
 37 Adam Gonzalez                Fresno Pacific         1:59.05   6 
 38 Matthew Earney               Caltech                1:59.09   7 
 39 Colton Hawkins               Trinity (Tex)          1:59.25   3 
 40 Grady Kerst                  Embry-Riddle           1:59.29   4 
 41 Joey Najjar                  Occidental             1:59.51   5 
 42 William Ernst                Cal Baptist            1:59.65   4 
 43 Benjamin Creasy              Trinity (Tex)          1:59.66   3 
 44 Thomas Hamlin                Westmont               1:59.69   5 
 45 Connor Nolen                 Fresno Pacific         1:59.83   6 
 46 Oliver Killeen               Occidental             1:59.92   5  1:59.918
 47 Michael Conant               Westmont               1:59.92   1  1:59.920
 48 Simon Ricci                  Caltech                2:00.09   6 
 49 Jayson Baker                 Concordia (Ca)         2:00.10   3 
 50 Garrett Boulais              UC San Diego           2:00.32   8 
 51 Timmy Wilson                 Biola                  2:00.40   7 
 52 Keylan Meneses               The Masters            2:00.54   5 
 53 Sean Unger                   Redlands               2:00.68   7 
 54 William Warner               Westmont               2:00.70   2 
 55 Ricardo Pena                 Cal St. LA             2:00.81   7 
 56 Joel Sincock                 Unattached             2:00.83   4 
 57 Raoul Friedemann             Occidental             2:00.96   8 
 58 Ryan Thompson                Biola                  2:01.00   6 
 59 Kevin Herrera                Unattached             2:01.10   6 
 60 Andrew Sanchez               Unattached             2:01.27   3 
 61 Eric Lopez-Elwell            La Verne               2:01.33   9 
 62 Rob Hansen                   UC Riverside           2:01.92   5 
 63 Phillip Dorado               Cal St. San Marc       2:02.00   7 
 64 Zion Ratudradra              Calgary Intl           2:02.17   8 
 65 Cameron Fooks                The Masters            2:02.22   6 
 66 Tiger Lu                     Caltech                2:02.29   8 
 67 Timothy O'Reilly             Cal St. San Marc       2:02.65   7 
 68 Anthony Avila                Cal Baptist            2:02.67   5 
 69 Tyler Tvelia                 Cal Lutheran           2:03.44  11 
 70 Jeronimo Brito               Vanguard               2:03.81   9 
 71 John Church                  Claremont-M-S          2:03.83   9 
 72 Michael Callaway             Cal Baptist            2:03.85   7 
 73 Tyler Bradford               Westmont               2:04.02   7 
 74 Zackery Moreau               Westmont               2:04.19   8 
 75 Preston Gromer               Pepperdine             2:04.21  10 
 76 Casey Cruz                   Cal St. San Marc       2:04.36   2 
 77 Patrick Wells                Pepperdine             2:04.47   8 
 78 Robert Kimmerling            Embry-Riddle           2:04.72   8 
 79 Brandon Shields              UC Riverside           2:04.74   6 
 80 Aren Johnson                 UC San Diego           2:04.77   3 
 81 Austin Luttrell              Embry-Riddle           2:04.83   9 
 82 Gabriel Elliott              Pomona-Pitzer          2:05.31   5 
 83 Stewart Fernandez            Fresno Pacific         2:05.33   8 
 84 Andrew Garcia                Unattached             2:05.64   8 
 85 Ryan St. Pierre              Biola                  2:06.10   4 
 86 Ryan Orton                   Whittier               2:06.40  10 
 87 Caleb Myers                  Vanguard               2:06.50   9 
 88 Isaiah Madrigal              Azusa Pacific          2:06.96   9 
 89 Daniel Chiriaev              Pepperdine             2:07.18   9 
 90 Brandon Walton ( Paralym     Usoc-Cv                2:07.81   4 
 91 Jose Valenzuela              Unattached             2:07.83   8 
 92 Sebastian Salazar            Occidental             2:07.86  10 
 93 John Bandstra                The Masters            2:07.91   9 
 94 Allen Fletcher               Cal Baptist            2:08.81  11 
 95 Kenny Valdez                 Unattached             2:09.52   8 
 96 Nick Logan                   La Verne               2:09.60  10 
 97 Adriel Barajas               Cal Baptist            2:09.67   5 
 98 Luis Ayala-Sierra            Cal St. LA             2:10.88  10 
 99 Arch Robison                 Claremont-M-S          2:10.91   6 
100 Hector Peralta               Unattached             2:11.25   7 
101 Dalton Seckinger             Cal Coast Tr           2:11.67   8 
102 sebastian ramirez            Club Montes.           2:12.13   6 
103 Robert Elsinger              Arc Racing P           2:12.36   9 
104 Nathaniel Wong               Cal Baptist            2:13.46  11 
105 Christian Rider              Cal Lutheran           2:13.66  10 
106 Justin Trujillo              Marymount (C           2:21.34  10 
107 Andres Avelar                Concordia (Ca)         2:22.13  10 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Micheal Brannigan            Usoc-Cv                3:48.85   1 
  2 alexis verdugo               MDF                    3:50.66   1 
  3 Michael Oldach               Westmont               3:52.70   1 
  4 Jordan Carpenter             Unattached             3:53.44   1 
  5 Daniel Rosen                 Pomona-Pitzer          3:54.84   1 
  6 Israel Cardona               Unattached             3:55.14   1 
  7 Tim Corvese                  UC San Diego           3:55.61   1 
  8 Brody Barkan                 Occidental             3:55.85   1 
  9 Anthony Lozano               Cal Baptist            3:56.60   1 
 10 Gabe Plendcio                Biola                  3:56.61   2 
 11 Will Cross                   Unattached             3:57.71   1 
 12 Ben Iten                     Claremont-M-S          3:57.74   2 
 13 Carter Floyd                 Pomona-Pitzer          3:58.22   1 
 14 Brian Hicks                  Cal Poly DC            3:59.18   2 
 15 Hector Arteaga               Concordia (Ca)         3:59.21   1 
 16 Evan Hassman                 Claremont-M-S          3:59.95   4 
 17 Kevin Maeda                  Pepperdine             4:00.04   3 
 18 William Ernst                Cal Baptist            4:00.14   2 
 19 Peter Davis                  Pomona-Pitzer          4:00.34   1 
 20 Nicholas Borowsky            Pomona-Pitzer          4:00.91   2 
 21 Kieran Halewyn               Pepperdine             4:00.94   4 
 22 Julian Sandoval              Whittier               4:01.37   2 
 23 James Douglass               The Red Shirts         4:01.46   2 
 24 Alex Torres                  Fresno Pacific         4:02.13   3 
 25 Ben Roberts                  Unattached             4:02.53   3 
 26 Connor Neufeld-Griffin       Cal Lutheran           4:02.54   4 
 27 armando rabadan              Club Montes.           4:02.68   2 
 28 Jalen Frantal                Pepperdine             4:02.79   3 
 29 Thomas Hamlin                Westmont               4:02.93   5 
 30 Brandon Shields              UC Riverside           4:03.22   3 
 31 Harry Bellow                 Trinity (Tex)          4:03.38   2 
 32 Robbie Gleeson               Biola                  4:03.60   1 
 33 Stevie Steinberg             Claremont-M-S          4:03.67   4 
 34 Benjamin Casey               Redlands               4:03.71   3 
 35 Ryan Thompson                Biola                  4:03.73   2 
 36 Kyle Johnson                 Pepperdine             4:03.93   4 
 37 Mirco Zenzen                 Cal Baptist            4:04.31   2 
 38 Kyle Rossman                 Cal St. San Marc       4:04.69   3 
 39 Jeronimo Brito               Vanguard               4:05.06   4 
 40 Elijah Horwitz               UC San Diego           4:05.35   2 
 41 Mike Alukunyang              Cal Baptist            4:05.41   3 
 42 Garrett Boulais              UC San Diego           4:05.64   5 
 43 Andres Delgado               UC Riverside           4:05.74   4 
 44 Grady Kerst                  Embry-Riddle           4:06.21   3 
 45 Burak Tufekci                UC San Diego           4:06.47   5 
 46 Jeremiah Suzara              Unattached             4:06.68   5 
 47 Jeremy Sanchez               Cal St. San Marc       4:06.75   3 
 48 Jack Frimodig                UC Riverside           4:07.54   4 
 49 Michael Callaway             Cal Baptist            4:08.14   4 
 50 Justin Touhey                Pepperdine             4:08.33   5 
 51 Rigoberto Baza Carillo       Cal Lutheran           4:08.68   6 
 52 Connor Nolen                 Fresno Pacific         4:08.79   3 
 53 Joshua Nunez                 The Masters            4:09.10   3 
 54 Julian Silva                 CalSt. Northridg       4:09.20   5 
 55 Austin Sankaran              Occidental             4:09.21   5 
 56 Blake Starbuck               Unat-Uc Rive           4:09.65   5 
 57 Alex Egan                    Pepperdine             4:10.59   6 
 58 Nick Famolaro                UC San Diego           4:10.73   1 
 59 Adam Gonzalez                Fresno Pacific         4:10.81   2 
 60 Tristan Santos               Occidental             4:11.19   3 
 61 Riley Kicker                 Occidental             4:11.59   4 
 62 Aren Johnson                 UC San Diego           4:11.66   1 
 63 Jonathan Matson              Fresno Pacific         4:11.76   5 
 64 Trevor Brouelette            Redlands               4:12.44   5 
 65 Robert Kimmerling            Embry-Riddle           4:12.55   6 
 66 Preston Gromer               Pepperdine             4:12.62   5 
 67 David Del Carmen             Whittier               4:12.86   5 
 68 Allen Fletcher               Cal Baptist            4:13.10   5 
 69 Jhair Torrez                 Cal St. San Marc       4:13.23   5 
 70 Jake Selstad                 UC San Diego           4:13.28   3 
 71 Tyler Tvelia                 Cal Lutheran           4:13.39   5 
 72 Isaac Acosta                 UC Riverside           4:13.95   3 
 73 Hector Peralta               Unattached             4:14.08   3 
 74 Brandon Walton ( Paralym     Usoc-Cv                4:14.64   4 
 75 Phillip Dorado               Cal St. San Marc       4:14.69   2 
 76 Manuel Carranza              Fresno Pacific         4:15.00   6 
 77 Anthony Noble                Redlands               4:15.06   5 
 78 Caleb Myers                  Vanguard               4:15.34   6 
 79 Josh Nyberg                  Azusa Pacific          4:15.71   6 
 80 Austin Luttrell              Embry-Riddle           4:15.76   5 
 81 Tim Gutierrez                The Masters            4:15.98   3 
 82 Hayden Guthrie               Westmont               4:16.07   6 
 83 Benjamin Arrendondo          Whittier               4:16.38   6 
 84 Daniel Perez                 Biola                  4:16.53   4 
 85 Jose Valenzuela              Unattached             4:16.96   7 
 86 Karsten Rentner              Redlands               4:17.21   7 
 87 Daniel Sealand               Claremont-M-S          4:17.93   6 
 88 Daniel Hill                  Pomona-Pitzer          4:18.61   3 
 89 Roger Lopez                  Cal St. San Marc       4:18.81   6 
 90 Zachary Sergey               Cal Lutheran           4:18.99   6 
 91 Benjamin White               Whittier               4:19.19   6 
 92 Nathaniel Wong               Cal Baptist            4:19.51   6 
 93 Maxwell Gray                 UC Riverside           4:19.76   4 
 94 Henry Friederichs            Cal Lutheran           4:20.03   5 
 95 Isaiah Duenas                Unattached             4:20.08   6 
 96 Christian Rider              Cal Lutheran           4:21.14   7 
 97 Justin Harris                The Masters            4:21.74   3 
 98 Stewart Fernandez            Fresno Pacific         4:22.49   5 
 99 David Puga                   Cal St. LA             4:23.05   8 
100 Noah Kroeze                  Embry-Riddle           4:23.38   5 
101 Kenny Valdez                 Unattached             4:23.54   6 
102 Rione Villanueva             Top Speed Runnin       4:24.40   7 
103 Andrew Valle                 Hope Int'l             4:24.47   6 
104 Tyler Bradford               Westmont               4:25.59   6 
105 Jack Martin                  Cal Lutheran           4:26.48   7 
106 Rony Vega                    Arc Racing P           4:26.58   7 
107 Alex Liebscher               UC San Diego           4:27.00   5 
108 KamRon Perry                 Whittier               4:27.13   6 
109 Joey Barnett                 Arc Racing P           4:27.49   6 
110 Wyatt Smith                  Embry-Riddle           4:27.62   7 
111 Mark Fitzpatrick             Arc Racing P           4:28.16   7 
112 Bhairav Chidambaram          Caltech                4:28.73   7 
113 Kristopher Gomez             Unattached             4:28.79   7 
114 Andrew Oravets               Top Speed Runnin       4:29.03   7 
115 Robert Elsinger              Arc Racing P           4:29.14   7 
116 Nikita Khromets              Cal Lutheran           4:30.18   8 
117 David Fager                  Caltech                4:31.01   7 
118 Brooks Macdonald             Claremont-M-S          4:33.11   7 
119 John Nichols                 Redlands               4:33.23   8 
120 Michael Miller               Cal Lutheran           4:33.29   6 
121 Colin Vis                    Providence Chris       4:33.33   8 
122 Daniel Essayan               Occidental             4:33.61   7 
123 Gerardo Lopez                Top Speed Runnin       4:35.50   7 
124 Oliver Artiga                Occidental             4:36.01   7 
125 Gene Vaughan                 Caltech                4:37.64   8 
126 Zach Munoz                   Azusa Pacific          4:41.25   8 
127 Jacob Silva                  Cal St. LA             4:41.98   8 
128 Joel Reyes                   La Verne               4:44.31   8 
129 Justin Trujillo              Marymount (C           4:47.03   8 
130 Noah Marino                  Marymount (C           4:47.14   7 
131 Chris Haack                  Caltech                4:47.89   8 
132 Haoyuan Sun                  Caltech                4:54.71   8 
133 Aaron Rider                  Cal Lutheran           5:01.59   8 
134 Connor Richter               Cal Lutheran           5:07.66   8 
135 Andrew Sanchez               Unattached             5:10.71   8 
136 Brett Valencia               Top Speed Runnin       5:57.22   8 
 -- Omar Gonzalez                Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Ryan St. Pierre              Biola                       DQ   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicolaus Jakowec             Usc-Unattach          14:49.76   1 
  2 Michael Merchan              CalSt. Northridg      14:52.06   1 
  3 Owen Woo                     Pomona-Pitzer         14:58.53   1 
  4 Brandon Wolfe                Unattached            15:03.47   1 
  5 Manuel Vargas                CalSt. Northridg      15:08.68   1 
  6 Elliot Blake                 Trinity (Tex)         15:09.24   1 
  7 Nathan Stringham             Pomona-Pitzer         15:10.28   1 
  8 Adin Becker                  Pomona-Pitzer         15:16.22   1 
  9 Jorge Jabaz                  Cal Coast Tr          15:17.31   2 
 10 James Silva                  CalSt. Northridg      15:23.32   1 
 11 Angel Aguirre                Concordia (Ca)        15:26.90   1 
 12 Hugo Ward                    Pomona-Pitzer         15:27.28   1 
 13 Jeremy Adams                 Pomona-Pitzer         15:30.07   1 
 14 Jonah Ross                   Cal Baptist           15:30.20   1 
 15 Ethan Ashby                  Pomona-Pitzer         15:33.20   1 
 16 Harry Bellow                 Trinity (Tex)         15:35.01   1 
 17 Jovani Barajas               Occidental            15:40.16   1 
 18 Jose Gonzalez Vera           Cal Coast Tr          15:41.77   1 
 19 Nicholas Swider              Westmont              15:42.99   1 
 20 Jacob Hernandez              Unattached            15:43.44   1 
 21 William Best                 Concordia (Ca)        15:44.69   1 
 22 Charlie Harris               Claremont-M-S         15:49.75   1 
 23 Jesse Ramirez                Unattached            15:50.16   1 
 24 Matthew Siegel               Embry-Riddle          15:54.74   1 
 25 David Peterson               Westmont              15:57.39   1 
 26 Edwin Mejia                  Unattached            15:57.61   2 
 27 Brian Wongchotigul           Trinity (Tex)         15:58.51   2 
 28 Kristian Oatman              Unattached            15:59.23   1 
 29 Nicholas Hernandez           Embry-Riddle          16:03.26   1 
 30 Noah Kroeze                  Embry-Riddle          16:04.11   2 
 31 Samuel Bautista              Concordia (Ca)        16:06.35   1 
 32 Christopher Pinelo           CalSt. Northridg      16:08.49   1 
 33 Joseph Tobin                 Hope Int'l            16:09.24   1 
 34 Andrew Jack                  Occidental            16:10.89   1 
 35 Colin Corrigan               GV Elite              16:11.89   2 
 36 Ryan Atkinson                Top Speed Runnin      16:16.36   2 
 37 Jordan Bramblett             Embry-Riddle          16:16.91   1 
 38 Kurt Hake                    Azusa Pacific         16:17.09   2 
 39 Edmund Havener               Pomona-Pitzer         16:20.00   2 
 40 Carter Stripp                Pomona-Pitzer         16:20.71   1 
 41 Jorge Tejeda                 Unattached            16:21.35   2 
 42 Joey Barnett                 Arc Racing P          16:24.48   2 
 43 Juan Camacho                 Unattached            16:24.60   2 
 44 Marcelo Arcos                La Verne              16:29.95   2 
 45 Eddie Venegas                Top Speed Runnin      16:32.65   2 
 46 Quentin Olive-Larson         Redlands              16:35.01   2 
 47 Keaton Holt                  Trinity (Tex)         16:35.92   2 
 48 Matt Casey                   Redlands              16:43.86   2 
 49 Tom Englebert                Occidental            16:45.16   2 
 50 Gerardo Salazar              Unattached            16:46.11   1 
 51 Christian Perez Basulto      Biola                 16:49.19   2 
 52 Andrew Valle                 Hope Int'l            16:50.13   2 
 53 Richard Szutu                Unattached            16:51.17   2 
 54 Arjun Natarajan              Claremont-M-S         16:59.21   2 
 55 Donovan Zavala               Unattached            17:05.37   2 
 56 Jose Nobles                  Unattached            17:06.64   2 
 57 Shawn Trejo                  Concordia (Ca)        17:08.05   2 
 58 Ethan Heffernan              Occidental            17:12.15   2 
 59 Fisher Price                 UC San Diego          17:12.87   2 
 60 David Galindo                Redlands              17:23.00   2 
 61 Noah Marino                  Marymount (C          17:30.90   2 
 62 Miguel Meza-Ponce            Unattached            17:43.56   2 
 63 Christopher McElroy          Unattached            17:57.61   2 
 64 Dean Whitcher                Providence Chris      20:41.39   2 
 65 Radell Hutchen               Arc Racing P          20:42.44   2 
 -- Andy Reischling              Pomona-Pitzer              DNF   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ingvar Moseley               Cal St. LA               14.50  -0.7  1 
  2 Joshua Turner                CalSt. Northridg         14.51  -0.7  1 
  3 Ben Hibbert                  CalSt. Northridg         14.58  -0.7  1 
  4 Cody Hall                    Trinity (Tex)            14.65  -0.7  1 
  5 Tristan Watson               Csu Bakersfield          14.71  -0.7  1 
  6 David Washington             Concordia (Ca)           14.85   0.5  2 
  7 Syaariq Lachica              Unattached               14.93  -0.7  1 
  8 Ronnie Holley                Azusa Pacific            15.14   0.5  2 
  9 Dean Laing                   Jackrabbit E             15.16  -0.7  1 
 10 Nick Abboud                  UC Riverside             15.32   0.5  2 
 11 Tamaj Johnson                Fresno Pacific           15.54   0.6  3 
 12 Jonah Elbaz                  St-Laurent S             15.55   0.5  2 
 13 Hakim Williams Jr.           Whittier                 15.64   0.6  3 
 14 Quinn Lydon                  UC San Diego             15.67   0.5  2 
 15 Xavier Jones                 Fresno Pacific           15.71   0.5  2 
 16 Shawn Tsai                   UC San Diego             15.80   0.5  2 
 17 Corry Williams               Biola                    15.83   0.6  3 
 18 Armon Plummer                Fresno Pacific           15.88  -0.2  4 
 19 Taylor Cudequest             Unattached               15.90   0.6  3 
 20 Axel Martin Marquez Cort     Baja Califor             16.04   0.6  3  Used 36in hurdles
 21 Chad Ponciano                Azusa Pacific            16.10   0.6  3 
 22 Davis Mullin                 UC San Diego             16.17   0.7  6 
 23 James Finch                  Biola                    16.23  -0.2  4 
 24 Victor Williams              Unattached               16.26  -0.2  4 
 25 Reid Lightford               Cal St. LA               16.27   0.5  2 
 26 Austin DeWitz                Occidental               16.29  -0.2  4 
 27 Jake Ostgaard                Unattached               16.35  -0.2  4 
 28 Craig Rogers                 Whittier                 16.53   0.6  3 
 29 Christopher Capotosto        Unat-Uc Rive             16.61  -0.2  4 
 30 River Flot                   Occidental               16.68   2.1  5 
 31 Andrew Morin                 Fresno Pacific           16.72   0.6  3 
 32 Maxwell Damon                Azusa Pacific            16.80   2.1  5 
 33 Micah Hickerson              Biola                    16.88   2.1  5 
 34 Benjamin Witt                Trinity (Tex)            16.92  -0.2  4 
 35 Dylan McGarvey               Claremont-M-S            17.03   2.1  5 
 36 Ross Rainaldi                Claremont-M-S            17.31   2.1  5 
 37 Quintus Alton                La Verne                 17.40   2.1  5 
 38 Nathan Bradley               La Verne                 17.94   2.1  5 
 39 Hunter Powers                La Verne                 19.37   2.1  5 
 40 Carter Johnson               Pomona-Pitzer            20.28   0.7  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
 PP Inv Meet: ! 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kevin Ott Wright             Unattached               52.77   1 
  2 Josef Polk                   UC San Diego             53.00   1 
  3 Connor Bracken               Azusa Pacific            53.20   1 
  4 Gabriel Gaeta                Csu Bakersfield          53.42   1 
  5 Tamaj Johnson                Fresno Pacific           53.87   2 
  6 Isaac Mowbray                Azusa Pacific            54.84   2 
  7 Jonathan Burton              Cal St. San Marc         55.24   1 
  8 Paul Koenig                  UC San Diego             55.66   2 
  9 Andrew McCall                Occidental               55.84   2 
 10 Pedro Perez Espino           Westmont                 56.06   1 
 11 Lewis Shine                  Cal St. San Marc         56.16   2 
 12 Leonardo Antonio Ibarra      Baja Califor             56.88   3 
 13 Reid Lightford               Cal St. LA               56.99   2 
 14 Quinn Lydon                  UC San Diego             57.20   2  57.193
 15 Sam Arnot                    Pomona-Pitzer            57.20   3  57.199
 16 Alex Hibbert                 CalSt. Northridg         58.47   3 
 17 Benjamin Witt                Trinity (Tex)            59.09   3 
 18 Maxwell Damon                Azusa Pacific            59.40   4 
 19 Patrick Cornwell             La Verne                 59.66   3 
 20 Brian Sibanda                Pomona-Pitzer            60.67   4 
 21 Finn Southerland             Claremont-M-S            60.75   4  1:00.741
 22 Luis Fernando Santos Mac     Baja Califor             60.75   3  1:00.747
 23 Raini Huynh                  Trinity (Tex)            60.86   4 
 24 Patrick Schloesser           Pomona-Pitzer            62.39   4 
 25 Kiasa Salgado                UC San Diego             62.76   2 
 26 Adrian Montes Jimenez        Baja Califor             66.26   3 
 27 Connor Chase                 Vanguard                 67.74   4 
 28 Trevor Welch                 La Verne                 68.26   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luis Ibarra                  Zac MX                 9:07.04  
  2 Michael Erickson             Trinity (Tex)          9:23.66  
  3 Daniel Franz                 Boom Running           9:27.82  
  4 Joey Benrubi                 UC San Diego           9:30.50  
  5 Garrett Lepine               UC San Diego           9:30.96  
  6 Nicholas Beatty              Pomona-Pitzer          9:31.18  
  7 Julian Degroot-Lutzner       Pomona-Pitzer          9:40.22  
  8 Jacob Hammond                Trinity (Tex)          9:43.01  
  9 Charlie Nettles              CalSt. Northridg       9:44.74  
 10 Will Kimball                 Claremont-M-S          9:44.89  
 11 Tanner Dutchover             Biola                  9:52.97  
 12 Ty Hranec                    Occidental             9:53.52  
 13 Justin Sherfey               UC San Diego          10:01.67  
 14 Aaron Gonzalez               Pomona-Pitzer         10:01.88  
 15 Daniel Henkes                Trinity (Tex)         10:10.59  
 16 Nathaniel Tamminga           Azusa Pacific         10:11.26  
 17 Ooh-Shook McDarment          Unattached            10:11.53  
 18 Mark Werley                  Cal St. San Marc      10:11.85  
 19 Lucas English                Embry-Riddle          10:12.04  
 20 Matt Parker                  Occidental            10:12.76  
 21 Andrew Petersen              Embry-Riddle          10:13.39  
 22 Kyle Yano                    Redlands              10:18.39  
 23 Donovan Strevell             Unattached            10:26.03  
 24 Christopher Campbell         Biola                 10:36.65  
 25 Andrew Kargol                Redlands              10:40.38  
 26 Cole Eberwein                Westmont              10:46.76  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                              40.95   1 
     1) Ingvar Moseley                  2) Khallifah Rosser               
     3) Clifford Scott                  4) Shingirai Hlanguyo             
  2 UC San Diego  'A'                                     41.02   1 
     1) Riley Sasaki                    2) Justin Hunter                  
     3) Adam Winding                    4) Paul Doan                      
  3 Vanguard  'A'                                         41.46   1 
     1) Noah Eley                       2) Gabe Warner                    
     3) Alec Duran                      4) Jeremiah Lewis                 
  4 Trinity (Tex.)  'A'                                   41.53   1 
     1) Christopher Stewart             2) Raphael Martin                 
     3) Christian Matta                 4) Blair Walker                   
  5 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                    42.10   1 
     1) Kyle Brown                      2) Richard Finical                
     3) Blake Hill                      4) Jonathan Davis                 
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           42.89   2 
     1) Matthew Guillory                2) Henry Sojico                   
     3) Alex McDonald                   4) Corbin Bethurem                
  7 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                 43.13   2 
     1) Gregory Warner                  2) Ryan Ross                      
     3) Paul Romero                     4) David Emeche                   
  8 Csu Bakersfield  'A'                                  43.90   2 
     1) Gabriel Gaeta                   2) Tristan Watson                 
     3) Justin Fobel                    4) Caleb Melson                   
  9 Whittier  'A'                                         44.15   2 
     1) Ray Ray Roberson                2) Hakim Williams Jr.             
     3) Robert Marquez Jr.              4) Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels        
 10 Marymount (Ca.)  'A'                                  46.11   2 
     1) Venzel Rucker                   2) Rey Castellanos                
     3) Jorge Mejia                     4) Kevin Rosales                  
 -- Fresno Pacific  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Andre Woodson                   2) Michael Taylor                 
     3) Lawrence Cairo                  4) Armon Plummer                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:05.57  2/15/2014   , Venezuela                               
                         Ramirez-Aguilar-Melendez-Mezones                  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:10.35  4/15/2005   , Iowa State                              
                         Rotich-Lopes-Braimah-Graham                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            3:12.45   1 
     1) Khallifah Rosser                2) David Ramirez                  
     3) Nicholas Harper                 4) Shingirai Hlanguyo             
  2 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:15.81   1 
     1) Makhai Husband                  2) Nick Famolaro                  
     3) Adam Winding                    4) Josef Polk                     
  3 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:16.14   1 
     1) Michael Taylor                  2) Lawrence Cairo                 
     3) Scott Hickam                    4) Armon Plummer                  
  4 Csu Bakersfield  'A'                                3:20.15   1 
     1) Gabriel Gaeta                   2) Curtis Threlkeld               
     3) Tristan Watson                  4) Caleb Melson                   
  5 Vanguard  'A'                                       3:21.06   1 
     1) Noah Eley                       2) Gabe Warner                    
     3) Alec Duran                      4) Jeremiah Lewis                 
  6 Trinity (Tex.)  'A'                                 3:24.06   1 
     1) Blair Walker                    2) Raphael Martin                 
     3) Seve Rodriguez                  4) Tee Hill                       
  7 Pepperdine  'A'                                     3:25.57   2 
     1) Brandon Davis                   2) Preston Gromer                 
     3) Kieran Halewyn                  4) Treet Allison                  
  8 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:26.42   1 
     1) Alex McDonald                   2) Daniel Addison                 
     3) Cameron Finley                  4) Matthew Guillory               
  9 Biola  'A'                                          3:32.04   2 
     1) Aditya Lal                      2) Robbie Gleeson                 
     3) Nic Nelson                      4) Omar Ledezma                   
 10 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                         3:33.26   2 
     1) Connor Schulz                   2) John Church                    
     3) Daniel Klain                    4) Alisandro Fernandez            
 11 Vanguard  'B'                                       3:42.97   2 
     1) Brandon Joseph                  2) Caleb Myers                    
     3) Jeronimo Brito                  4) David Chavez                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 2.27m  4/15/2005   (7-5.25) Jamie Nieto, Nike                  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 2.27m  4/15/2005   (7-5.25) Jamie Nieto, Nike                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Montez Blair                 Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.85 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Arturo Abascal Burgueno      Mexico                   2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
       XO  XXX 
  2 Miles Poullard               Azusa Pacific            2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Tim Van Horn                 Csu Bakersfield          2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Luis Carson                  UC San Diego             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Austin DeWitz                Occidental               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Myles Lazarou                Cornell                  1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
  7 Brett Molster                UC San Diego             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Anthony Hamilton             La Verne                 1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Zach Baines                  Occidental               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Mylan Dickerson              Cal St. LA               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  9 Isaiah Rucker                CalSt. Northridg         1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Jaeden Herms                 Fresno Pacific           1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Corry Williams               Biola                    1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Ronnie Holley                Azusa Pacific            1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Zach Munoz                   Azusa Pacific            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Sam Burt                     Fresno Pacific           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 18 Jacob Wahlstrom              Biola                    1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 -- Garrett Crotty               UC San Diego                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Jose Castellon               Unat-Uc Rive                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Chad Ponciano                Azusa Pacific               NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Tumani Edwards               Cornell                     NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 5.50m  4/19/1996   (18-0.50) Dean Starkey, Reebok              
 PP Inv Meet: ! 5.50m  4/19/1996   18-0.50) Dean Starkey, Reebok               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jorge Luna-Estes             Unattached               5.10m   16-08.75 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Andrew Barlow                Cornell                  4.95m   16-02.75 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Arturo Valencia              Csu Bakersfield         J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Andrew Morin                 Fresno Pacific           4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XX 
  3 Michael Wagenveld            Claremont-M-S            4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Evan Shimasaki               UC San Diego             4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Logan Cantrell               CalSt. Northridg         4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Louis Pancotti               CalSt. Northridg         4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mark Nicolas                 CalSt. Northridg         4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Travis Smelley               Westmont                J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Kevin Bodjanac               Unattached              J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Lincoln Bernard              Claremont-M-S           J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Miguel Redmond               Whittier                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Alex Orebic                  Occidental              J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Nicholas Kapule              Pomona-Pitzer            4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Josh Fry                     Concordia (Ca)           4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Walker Quinn                 Claremont-M-S            4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Norman Napolitano            Fresno Pacific           4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Chris Orange                 Fresno Pacific           4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Jacob Trapp                  Westmont                J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Alex Bourzutschky            Caltech                 J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Ethan Vu                     Occidental              J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 15 David Chavez                 Fresno Pacific           4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Garrett Silva                Whittier                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 18 Jose Alejandro Ruelas Li     Universidad              3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
        O  XXX 
 19 Fernando Fernandez           Claremont-M-S            3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Jordan Wiley                 Cal Lutheran             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
 26 Quintus Alton                La Verne                 3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 27 Alex Lettenberger            Caltech                  3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Stephen Ford                 Trinity (Tex)               NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Jackson Cooney               Claremont-M-S               NH            
     3.90 4.05 
        P  XXX 
 -- Justin Navarro               CalSt. Northridg            NH            
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Julian Gonzalez              Fresno Pacific              NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Sumner Schwartz              Occidental                  NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- David Bean                   Whittier                    NH            
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Jake Rice                    Concordia (Ca)              NH            
     3.90 4.05 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 8.16m  4/14/2000   (26-9.25) Savante Stringfellow, Mississippi 
 PP Inv Meet: ! 8.16m  4/14/2000   (26-9.25) Savante Stringfellow, Mississippi 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey Nedd                  Cornell                  6.95m   1.7  22-09.75 
     6.45m(3.2) 6.22m(-0.9) 6.95m(1.7) FOUL(2.2)       
  2 Jordan Testerman             Cornell                  6.92m   1.3  22-08.50 
     6.60m(-0.5) 6.92m(1.3) FOUL(1.9) 6.82m(1.2)       
  3 James Seaton                 Cornell                  6.80m   2.4  22-03.75 
     6.78m(1.1) FOUL(1.6) 6.80m(2.4) FOUL(1.7)       
  4 Javari Fairclough            CalSt. Northridg         6.73m   1.4  22-01.00 
     3.87m(0.4) 6.73m(1.4) 6.34m(+0.0)           
  4 Jonas Elusme                 Unattached               6.73m   1.8  22-01.00 
     4.26m(3.2) FOUL(0.4) 4.85m(-0.2) 6.73m(1.8)       
  6 Donovan Robinson             Azusa Pacific            6.68m   1.0  21-11.00 
     6.60m(0.4) 6.64m(-0.6) 6.68m(1.0) 6.40m(-0.6)       
  7 Josef Polk                   UC San Diego             6.59m   1.2  21-07.50 
     6.05m(-1.1) 6.59m(1.2) 6.52m(1.3) 6.22m(-0.3)       
  8 Eric Myers                   Claremont-M-S            6.49m   0.5  21-03.50 
     6.25m(-1.5) 6.37m(+0.0) 6.45m(-1.2) 6.49m(0.5)       
  9 Alexander Stathis            St-Laurent S             6.42m  -1.1  21-00.75 
     6.30m(1.6) 4.89m(-0.5) FOUL(3.1) 6.42m(-1.1)       
 10 David Williams               Cal St. LA               6.38m   0.1  20-11.25 
     6.06m(-1.1) 6.21m(0.1) 6.37m(1.5) 6.38m(0.1)       
 11 Kyle Russell                 Cal St. LA               6.31m  -1.6  20-08.50 
     5.36m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 5.89m(-1.3) 6.31m(-1.6)       
 12 Gabriel Igbokwe              Biola                    6.29m   1.6  20-07.75 
     6.00m(2.1) 5.76m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.4) 6.29m(1.6)       
 13 Jabre Millon                 Unattached               6.28m   0.9  20-07.25 
     6.18m(0.4) 6.17m(0.3) 6.27m(0.9) 6.28m(0.9)       
 14 Eric Looby                   Occidental               6.24m   0.8  20-05.75 
     5.28m(-0.8) 6.03m(0.3) 6.24m(0.8) 5.92m(-1.8)       
 15 Nevin Sarao                  UC San Diego             6.23m  -2.0  20-05.25 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-0.1) 6.23m(-2.0)       
 16 Milan Toliver                Cal St. LA               6.20m   0.6  20-04.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 6.20m(0.6) 5.76m(0.3) FOUL(1.6)       
 17 Ethan Boyle                  Vanguard                 6.19m  -0.4  20-03.75 
     5.94m(-0.9) 4.54m(-1.2) 4.74m(-0.8) 6.19m(-0.4)       
 18 Marco Truqui                 UC San Diego             6.18m   2.1  20-03.50 
     6.16m(-1.1) 6.18m(2.1) 6.10m(0.1) 5.99m(0.3)       
 19 Jaeden Herms                 Fresno Pacific           6.16m   0.4  20-02.50 
     5.51m(0.7) 6.16m(0.4) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.1)      
 20 Elijah McDowell              Fresno Pacific           6.13m   0.6  20-01.50 
     5.86m(1.9) 6.06m(0.9) 6.09m(0.1) 6.13m(0.6)       
 21 Derrick Atkins               Cal St. LA               6.11m   0.8  20-00.50 
     5.90m(-0.2) 4.75m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.2) 6.11m(0.8)       
 22 Cedric Gregg                 Unattached               6.10m   0.3  20-00.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.10m(0.3) 5.29m(1.4) 5.67m(-1.6)       
 23 Ronnie Holley                Azusa Pacific            6.09m  -0.7  19-11.75 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(0.2) 6.09m(-0.7)       
 23 Naim Barnett                 Trinity (Tex)            6.09m   0.7  19-11.75 
     5.64m(-0.1) 5.78m(-1.3) FOUL(1.3) 6.09m(0.7)       
 23 Griffin Lay                  Trinity (Tex)            6.09m  -1.4  19-11.75 
     5.94m(-0.0) 5.99m(1.1) 6.08m(+0.0) 6.09m(-1.4)       
 26 Julian Gonzalez              Fresno Pacific           6.05m  -2.2  19-10.25 
     5.83m(-0.9) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.7) 6.05m(-2.2)       
 26 Nathaniel Belden             Biola                    6.05m   1.0  19-10.25 
     6.05m(1.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-0.8) 5.71m(1.0)       
 28 Jake Ostgaard                Unattached               6.04m   0.8  19-09.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.93m(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 6.04m(0.8)       
 29 Isaiah Rucker                CalSt. Northridg         6.01m  -0.1  19-08.75 
     FOUL(-0.8) 6.01m(-0.1) FOUL(2.3) 5.97m(-0.6)       
 29 Ezra Chapola                 Trinity (Tex)            6.01m  -0.6  19-08.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.01m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.3)       
 31 Andrew Morin                 Fresno Pacific           5.95m  -2.3  19-06.25 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.83m(-1.3) 5.95m(-2.3)       
 32 Mylan Dickerson              Cal St. LA               5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00 
     5.79m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.2) 5.01m(-0.1)       
 33 Jacob Wahlstrom              Biola                    5.76m   0.5  18-10.75 
     5.76m(0.5) FOUL(-2.5) 5.47m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)       
 34 Lucas White Moon             Pomona-Pitzer            5.75m  -1.7  18-10.50 
     FOUL(-1.4) 5.73m(0.9) FOUL(1.0) 5.75m(-1.7)       
 35 Antonio Gomez Osuna          Baja Califor             5.69m  +0.0  18-08.00 
     5.69m(+0.0) 5.60m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.2) 5.55m(+0.0)       
 36 Ty'Reke James-Quinney        Whittier                 5.62m  -1.3  18-05.25 
     5.62m(-1.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-2.2)       
 37 William Bainbridge           Biola                    5.59m   1.4  18-04.25 
     5.42m(0.2) 5.59m(1.4) FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(-0.4)       
 38 Xavier Nelson-Rowntree       Occidental               5.54m  -0.8  18-02.25 
     5.54m(-0.8) 5.39m(-0.5) PASS      PASS            
 39 Tyler Syrett                 Whittier                 5.51m   1.0  18-01.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.51m(1.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.49m(-0.5)       
 40 Arjun Ramachandran           Occidental               5.50m  -0.9  18-00.50 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.50m(-0.9) 4.95m(0.2) 5.31m(+0.0)       
 41 Jaelen Harris                Trinity (Tex)            5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50 
     5.00m(0.2) 4.98m(+0.0) 4.98m(0.5) 5.32m(+0.0)       
 41 Corey Lee                    Cal Lutheran             5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50 
     5.21m(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0) 4.82m(0.6) 5.16m(0.5)       
 43 Charly Clerge                SC Striders              5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.2) 5.17m(+0.0)       
 44 Leo Connelly                 Occidental               5.09m  -0.1  16-08.50 
     5.02m(0.4) 4.76m(+0.0) 5.09m(-0.1) 4.62m(-0.4)       
 45 Raul Anaya Venegas           UC San Diego             4.94m  -0.9  16-02.50 
     FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-0.7) 4.94m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.7)       
 -- Cooper Adamo                 Csu Bakersfield           FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 15.58m  4/13/2013   (51-1.50) Joshua Como, unat                
 PP Inv Meet: ! 15.58m  4/13/2013   (51-1.50) Joshua Como, unat                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Sanders                 Unattached              16.00m*  1.4  52-06.00 
     15.35m(1.3) 15.29m(1.8) 15.96m(-0.7) 16.00m(1.4)       
  2 Oseoba Airewele              Cornell                 14.78m   1.2  48-06.00 
     14.78m(1.2) 14.51m(1.3) FOUL(-0.1) 14.39m(-0.6)       
  3 Matthew Arnold               CalSt. Northridg        14.37m   1.1  47-01.75 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-3.0) 14.37m(1.1) 14.29m(-0.2)       
  4 James Seaton                 Cornell                 14.27m  -3.0  46-10.00 
     14.22m(1.0) 14.27m(-3.0) FOUL(-0.3)          
  5 Joshua Turner                CalSt. Northridg        14.08m  -4.5  46-02.50 
     13.64m(-1.4) 14.08m(-4.5) FOUL(-0.6) 13.68m(0.9)       
  6 Derrick Atkins               Cal St. LA              13.96m   2.9  45-09.75 
     FOUL(-2.4) 13.82m(-0.6) 13.36m(-1.6) 13.96m(2.9)       
  7 Christopher Henderson        Concordia (Ca)          13.80m   2.8  45-03.50 
     FOUL(-1.0) 13.32m(-1.0) 13.80m(2.8) FOUL(2.1)       
  8 Tumani Edwards               Cornell                 13.75m   1.3  45-01.50 
     13.75m(1.3) 13.31m(-2.9) 13.62m(1.3) 13.75m(1.1)       
  9 Elijah McDowell              Fresno Pacific          13.60m  -1.3  44-07.50 
     12.47m(0.5) 12.60m(-0.7) 12.90m(0.2) 13.60m(-1.3)       
 10 Isaiah Valentine             Occidental              13.24m   0.8  43-05.25 
     13.24m(0.8) FOUL(0.2) 13.08m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.3)       
 11 Lucas White Moon             Pomona-Pitzer           13.18m   0.5  43-03.00 
     13.00m(0.4) FOUL(-0.3) 12.70m(0.3) 13.18m(0.5)       
 12 Gabriel Igbokwe              Biola                   13.12m  -2.4  43-00.50 
     13.12m(-2.4) 13.03m(1.0) 12.83m(-2.8)           
 12 Naim Barnett                 Trinity (Tex)           13.12m   2.7  43-00.50 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(4.4) 13.12m(2.7)       
 14 Nevin Sarao                  UC San Diego            13.08m   2.1  42-11.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 12.77m(-1.9) 12.78m(0.6) 13.08m(2.1)       
 15 Eamon Brady                  Claremont-M-S           12.94m   2.1  42-05.50 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.4) 12.94m(2.1) 12.88m(1.6)      
 16 Milan Toliver                Cal St. LA              12.84m  -4.6  42-01.50 
     12.25m(1.9) 12.67m(1.7) 12.84m(-4.6) 12.79m(1.8)       
 17 Ethan Boyle                  Vanguard                12.50m  -0.5  41-00.25 
     12.21m(0.2) 12.50m(-0.5) 12.20m(1.2) FOUL(0.6)       
 18 Neel Karody                  Pomona-Pitzer           11.88m  -0.4  38-11.75 
     11.79m(0.5) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-2.9) 11.88m(-0.4)       
 19 Raul Anaya Venegas           UC San Diego            11.69m  -1.4  38-04.25 
     FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.8) 11.69m(-1.4)       
 20 Kyle Russell                 Cal St. LA              11.22m  -0.9  36-09.75 
     11.22m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)       
 21 Jacob Wahlstrom              Biola                   11.17m  -2.4  36-07.75 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.4) 11.17m(-2.4)       
 22 Mark Aguiniga                Marymount (C            11.16m  -2.6  36-07.50 
     11.11m(-1.7) FOUL(0.4) 11.16m(-2.6) FOUL(-1.4)       
 -- Norman Napolitano            Fresno Pacific            FOUL                 
     FOUL(4.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(-0.2)       
 -- Justin Fobel                 Csu Bakersfield           FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.3)           
 -- William Bainbridge           Biola                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.4)       
 -- Ezra Chapola                 Trinity (Tex)             FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.0)       
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 20.11m  4/12/2014   (65-11.75) Tim Nedow, unat                 
 PP Inv Meet: ! 20.11m  4/12/2014   (65-11.75) Tim Nedow, Unat                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Katnik               Unattached              17.27m   56-08.00 
      17.04m  17.27m  FOUL  16.63m       
  2 James Jones                  Azusa Pacific           17.05m   55-11.25 
      16.64m  17.05m  FOUL  16.68m       
  3 Ndoto BonDurant-Strong       Cal St. San Marc        16.04m   52-07.50 
      15.02m  16.04m  15.79m  15.82m       
  4 Omar Edwards                 Cal St. LA              15.39m   50-06.00 
      15.12m  15.39m  FOUL  15.35m       
  5 Zach Hawley                  Cornell                 15.33m   50-03.50 
      FOUL  15.33m  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Devin Lecakes-Jones          UC San Diego            15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.14m  FOUL  14.89m  FOUL       
  7 Jack Dickinson               Westmont                14.77m   48-05.50 
      FOUL  13.80m  14.77m  13.65m       
  8 Gerardo Flores               Cal Poly Pomona         14.43m   47-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.43m       
  9 TJ Randall                   La Verne                14.30m   46-11.00 
      14.30m  FOUL  14.22m  14.08m       
 10 Josh Cinnamo (F46)           U.S. Paralympics        14.18m   46-06.25 
      FOUL  14.18m  14.15m  FOUL       
 11 Fred Cook                    G3 Throws               14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.04m  13.57m  FOUL  PASS      
 12 Alejandro Sandoval-Guzma     Cal Poly Pomona        J14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.04m  13.44m  FOUL  13.36m       
 13 Corbin Chronister            Csu Bakersfield         13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Kevin Benson                 Cornell                 13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m  FOUL  FOUL  13.24m       
 15 Reese Peterson               Claremont-M-S           13.33m   43-09.00 
      12.37m  13.33m  FOUL  FOUL       
 16 Matthew Pedroza              La Verne                13.01m   42-08.25 
      11.85m  12.34m  13.01m  12.87m       
 17 Theodore Bazakas             Pomona-Pitzer           12.62m   41-05.00 
      10.68m  12.37m  FOUL  12.62m       
 18 Kushaal Tadepalli            UC San Diego            12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  FOUL  11.59m  FOUL       
 19 Chais Hamilton               Concordia (Ca)          12.52m   41-01.00 
      11.20m  12.52m  FOUL  12.47m       
 20 Ryan Woodard                 Concordia (Ca)          12.50m   41-00.25 
      11.26m  FOUL  12.01m  12.50m       
 21 Warren Hosseinion            Pomona-Pitzer           12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 22 Tim Holmes                   Fresno Pacific          12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.35m  12.22m  FOUL  12.42m       
 23 Andrew Maltz                 Claremont-M-S           12.31m   40-04.75 
      11.73m  12.31m  12.13m  FOUL       
 24 Jon Ambriz                   Azusa Pacific           12.08m   39-07.75 
      10.45m  11.72m  12.08m  11.79m       
 25 Ryan Peacock                 Cal Poly Pomona         11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 26 Clint Harris                 Fresno Pacific          11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.87m       
 27 Chad Ponciano                Azusa Pacific           11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.50m  11.79m  FOUL  FOUL       
 28 Corry Williams               Biola                   11.39m   37-04.50 
      10.27m  9.88m  11.39m  10.01m       
 29 Alex Alvarez                 Vanguard                11.28m   37-00.25 
      PASS  FOUL  11.28m  FOUL       
 30 Samuel Khasnavis             Pomona-Pitzer           10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  FOUL  10.95m  FOUL       
 31 Joe Lilya                    Azusa Pacific           10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  FOUL  10.34m  FOUL       
 32 Theodore Ragsac              Whittier                 9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.30m  9.21m  9.49m  9.85m       
 33 Ibrahim Finch                Occidental               9.16m   30-00.75 
      FOUL  9.01m  9.16m  FOUL       
 34 Manuel Marquez               Cal Lutheran             8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.29m  8.78m  FOUL  FOUL      
 35 Cody Hamane                  Occidental               8.48m   27-10.00 
      FOUL  8.48m  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Jonah Elbaz                  St-Laurent S              FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 -- Adrien Perez                 Whittier                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 63.08m  4/17/1998   (206-11) Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 63.08m  4/17/1998   (206-11) Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Campbell (F44)        U.S. Paralympics        65.47m*    214-09 
      FOUL  63.29m  65.47m  57.57m       
  2 David Blair (F44)            U.S. Paralympics        61.04m     200-03 
      59.06m  FOUL  61.04m  FOUL       
  3 Brett Olson                  Unattached              54.41m     178-06 
      52.29m  52.90m  54.41m  53.34m       
  4 Daniel Swarbrick             CalSt. Northridg        53.71m     176-02 
      53.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Armon Hunter                 CalSt. Northridg        52.27m     171-06 
      FOUL  50.85m  50.22m  52.27m       
  6 Kevin Benson                 Cornell                 49.55m     162-07 
      46.78m  47.97m  49.55m  47.07m       
  7 Corbin Chronister            Csu Bakersfield         49.11m     161-01 
      47.19m  49.11m  47.28m  47.61m      
  8 Alejandro Sandoval-Guzma     Cal Poly Pomona         47.10m     154-06 
      47.10m  45.68m  44.34m  43.22m        
  9 Max Rohn (F44)               U.S. Paralympics        46.45m     152-05 
      44.62m  FOUL  46.45m  45.97m       
 10 Zach Hawley                  Cornell                 46.29m     151-10 
      44.65m  45.21m  42.58m  46.29m       
 11 Paul Bentz                   Cal Poly Pomona         45.93m     150-08 
      44.57m  FOUL  45.93m  43.99m       
 12 James Jones                  Azusa Pacific           44.88m     147-03 
      44.88m  43.15m  PASS  PASS       
 13 Ndoto BonDurant-Strong       Cal St. San Marc        44.72m     146-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.51m  44.72m       
 14 Jack Dickinson               Westmont                44.57m     146-03 
      44.37m  44.57m  FOUL  PASS       
 15 Michael Occhino              Unattached              44.12m     144-09 
      41.70m  39.44m  42.02m  44.12m       
 16 Mason Falahat                UC San Diego            44.06m     144-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.81m  44.06m       
 17 Michael Brown                La Verne                42.90m     140-09 
      42.90m  41.96m  FOUL  42.08m       
 18 Ryan Peacock                 Cal Poly Pomona         42.65m     139-11 
      FOUL  42.09m  FOUL  42.65m       
 19 Devin Lecakes-Jones          UC San Diego            42.49m     139-05 
      39.49m  42.49m  FOUL  FOUL       
 20 Tim Holmes                   Fresno Pacific          42.08m     138-01 
      FOUL  37.51m  42.08m  40.69m       
 21 Demetrius Howard             Cal St. San Marc        42.02m     137-10 
      42.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 22 James Enriquez               Cornell                 41.91m     137-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.22m  41.91m       
 23 Patrick Hastings             Cal St. San Marc        41.62m     136-06 
      40.10m  41.62m  FOUL  FOUL       
 24 Omar Edwards                 Cal St. LA              41.54m     136-03 
      41.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 25 TJ Randall                   La Verne                41.36m     135-08 
      40.06m  41.36m  FOUL  FOUL       
 26 David Sellens                Csu Bakersfield         41.30m     135-06 
      40.21m  40.68m  41.30m  41.10m       
 27 Reese Peterson               Claremont-M-S           41.27m     135-05 
      38.03m  41.27m  FOUL  40.00m       
 28 Michael Sill                 Claremont-M-S           40.97m     134-05 
      40.97m  FOUL  36.47m  FOUL       
 29 Theodore Bazakas             Pomona-Pitzer           40.85m     134-00 
      FOUL  39.79m  38.98m  40.85m       
 30 Luigi Gonzalez               Cal St. San Marc        40.60m     133-02 
      40.60m  40.03m  FOUL  FOUL       
 31 Chad Ponciano                Azusa Pacific           40.35m     132-04 
      37.00m  40.35m  FOUL  38.98m       
 32 Samuel Khasnavis             Pomona-Pitzer           40.19m     131-10 
      35.90m  40.19m  38.87m  FOUL       
 33 Elijah Smith                 Cal St. San Marc        39.77m     130-06 
      39.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 34 Alex Alvarez                 Vanguard                39.05m     128-01 
      36.74m  39.05m  FOUL  FOUL       
 35 Clint Harris                 Fresno Pacific          38.99m     127-11 
      34.63m  37.96m  38.99m  38.78m       
 35 Chais Hamilton               Concordia (Ca)          38.99m     127-11 
      38.99m  37.47m  FOUL  FOUL       
 37 Ibrahim Finch                Occidental              36.49m     119-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.49m       
 38 Zach Munoz                   Azusa Pacific           36.39m     119-05 
      34.87m  32.21m  34.47m  36.39m       
 39 Warren Hosseinion            Pomona-Pitzer           36.15m     118-07 
      36.15m  34.84m  36.06m  FOUL       
 40 Julian Gonzalez              Fresno Pacific          35.51m     116-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.56m  35.51m       
 41 Anthony Flores               Cal Lutheran            35.06m     115-00 
      35.06m  FOUL  33.52m  34.67m       
 42 David Batchelor              Hope Int'l              33.79m     110-10 
      31.07m  29.34m  32.71m  33.79m       
 43 Jon Ambriz                   Azusa Pacific           33.25m     109-01 
      33.25m  31.07m  31.98m  FOUL       
 44 Cody Hamane                  Occidental              33.18m     108-10 
      29.63m  31.84m  33.13m  33.18m       
 45 Chase Mitchell               Occidental              32.89m     107-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.89m  FOUL       
 46 Manuel Marquez               Cal Lutheran            29.63m      97-02 
      29.13m  29.63m  FOUL  FOUL       
 47 Jesse Nikora                 Occidental              29.16m      95-08 
      29.16m  27.87m  FOUL  FOUL       
 48 John McCollum                Westmont                25.99m      85-03 
      25.55m  24.63m  25.99m  23.90m       
 49 Zane Murphy                  Caltech                 25.90m      85-00 
      24.98m  FOUL  25.90m  25.08m       
 50 Daniel Rostovtsev            Caltech                 24.59m      80-08 
      FOUL  24.40m  FOUL  24.59m       
 -- Gerardo Flores               Cal Poly Pomona           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Kushaal Tadepalli            UC San Diego              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 78.64m  4/18/2003   (258-0) Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower AC   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 78.64m  4/18/2003   (258-0) Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower AC   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Stafford              UCLA                    60.56m     198-08 
      58.40m  57.96m  60.56m  FOUL       
  2 Daniel Swarbrick             CalSt. Northridg        58.84m     193-00 
      54.95m  56.65m  58.84m  54.82m       
  3 Jacob Wilson                 Unattached              56.57m     185-07 
      55.46m  56.57m  54.20m  FOUL       
  4 David Sellens                Csu Bakersfield         52.85m     173-05 
      52.65m  52.85m  48.17m  FOUL       
  5 Corbin Chronister            Csu Bakersfield         52.26m     171-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.26m      
  6 Luigi Gonzalez               Cal St. San Marc        48.02m     157-06 
      44.98m  48.02m  FOUL  46.91m       
  7 Tim Holmes                   Fresno Pacific          46.76m     153-05 
      46.76m  45.77m  FOUL  45.98m      
  8 Fred Cook                    G3 Throws               46.41m     152-03 
      FOUL  45.26m  FOUL  46.41m       
  9 TJ Randall                   La Verne                45.88m     150-06 
      41.01m  45.88m  42.94m  44.60m       
 10 Zeke Cohen                   Cornell                 45.44m     149-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.44m       
 11 Demetrius Howard             Cal St. San Marc        45.16m     148-02 
      FOUL  40.57m  45.16m  FOUL       
 12 Jesse Nikora                 Occidental              43.31m     142-01 
      43.31m  42.57m  FOUL  43.17m       
 13 Patrick Hastings             Cal St. San Marc        42.53m     139-06 
      38.70m  FOUL  42.53m  FOUL       
 14 James Enriquez               Cornell                 42.50m     139-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.50m       
 15 Mason Falahat                UC San Diego            41.61m     136-06 
      FOUL  37.78m  FOUL  41.61m       
 16 Eric Wong                    Westmont                41.44m     135-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.44m  FOUL       
 17 Michael Sill                 Claremont-M-S           41.14m     135-00 
      FOUL  41.14m  FOUL  FOUL       
 18 Reese Peterson               Claremont-M-S           40.29m     132-02 
      FOUL  40.29m  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 James Jones                  Azusa Pacific           39.58m     129-10 
      38.79m  36.73m  39.58m  39.38m       
 20 Anthony Flores               Cal Lutheran            37.99m     124-08 
      37.42m  36.83m  37.99m  37.34m       
 21 Theodore Bazakas             Pomona-Pitzer           37.48m     122-11 
      34.34m  37.14m  37.48m  FOUL       
 22 Ryan Woodard                 Concordia (Ca)          36.13m     118-06 
      FOUL  35.46m  36.13m  FOUL      
 23 Samuel Khasnavis             Pomona-Pitzer           33.80m     110-11 
      32.16m  32.91m  33.80m  FOUL       
 24 Joe Lilya                    Azusa Pacific           33.44m     109-08 
      33.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 25 Adrien Perez                 Whittier                31.41m     103-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.41m  FOUL       
 26 Theodore Ragsac              Whittier                31.36m     102-11 
      25.87m  31.36m  30.74m  FOUL       
 27 David Batchelor              Hope Int'l              28.97m      95-00 
      28.97m  FOUL  FOUL  28.34m       
 -- Manuel Marquez               Cal Lutheran              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Jon Ambriz                   Azusa Pacific             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Josh Makieve                 UC San Diego              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 73.29m  4/9/2016    (240-5) Josue Bejarano, Boca del Rio       
 PP Inv Meet: ! 73.29m  4/9/2016    (240-5) Josue Bejarano, Boca del Rio       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David Carreon                BAJA                    79.74m*    261-07 
      79.74m  78.13m  76.51m  FOUL       
  2 Carlos Alberto Armenta C     Baja Califor            72.42m     237-07 
      67.47m  68.40m  71.66m  72.42m       
  3 David Ocampo                 Zihuatletics            70.81m     232-04 
      69.88m  66.38m  70.81m  69.72m       
  4 Simon Litzell                UCLA                    67.89m     222-09 
      FOUL  67.89m  64.18m  66.55m       
  5 Marian Spannowsky            UCLA                    66.29m     217-06 
      66.29m  FOUL  64.79m  FOUL       
  6 Johnny Ragin III             Unattached              63.68m     208-11 
      62.02m  61.56m  59.28m  63.68m       
  7 Eric Wong                    Westmont                54.00m     177-02 
      FOUL  54.00m  52.36m  53.71m       
  8 Connor Deverian              UCLA                    53.92m     176-11 
      53.92m  48.31m  49.86m  52.96m       
  9 Cole Mears                   UC San Diego            53.74m     176-04 
      52.54m  FOUL  53.74m  53.39m       
 10 Alexander Stathis            St-Laurent S            52.36m     171-09 
      43.21m  FOUL  46.25m  52.36m       
 11 Alec Benavides               Csu Bakersfield         52.30m     171-07 
      47.31m  48.57m  49.90m  52.30m       
 12 Calvin Aylward               Pomona-Pitzer           51.21m     168-00 
      50.47m  49.49m  49.93m  51.21m       
 13 Chad Ponciano                Azusa Pacific           50.13m     164-06 
      49.23m  50.13m  FOUL  49.19m       
 14 Zach Munoz                   Azusa Pacific           50.07m     164-03 
      47.58m  46.19m  50.07m  47.21m       
 15 Maxwell Knowles              Claremont-M-S           49.77m     163-03 
      49.77m  47.06m  48.93m  FOUL       
 16 Jonah Elbaz                  St-Laurent S            48.84m     160-03 
      47.33m  48.84m  42.45m  FOUL       
 17 Jack Dickinson               Westmont                47.88m     157-01 
      40.22m  46.19m  47.88m  FOUL       
 18 Dylan Golow                  St-Laurent S            47.59m     156-02 
      47.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 Wesley Armstrong             Occidental              47.42m     155-07 
      47.42m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 20 Elijah Smith                 Cal St. San Marc        47.33m     155-03 
      42.48m  47.33m  43.04m  46.98m       
 21 Connor Schulz                Claremont-M-S           46.57m     152-09 
      46.57m  46.32m  46.51m  46.21m       
 22 Cody Jones (F38)             U.S. Paralympics        46.06m     151-01 
      46.06m  4.04m  3.54m  42.29m       
 23 Eric Myers                   Claremont-M-S           45.87m     150-06 
      36.55m  44.05m  FOUL  45.87m       
 24 Alex Alvarez                 Vanguard                44.00m     144-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.00m       
 25 Max Rohn (F44)               U.S. Paralympics        43.36m     142-03 
      43.27m  43.36m  42.77m  FOUL       
 26 Caleb Melson                 Csu Bakersfield         43.23m     141-10 
      39.75m  43.23m  38.16m  35.37m       
 27 Ross Rainaldi                Claremont-M-S           42.18m     138-05 
      39.38m  41.44m  42.18m  41.78m       
 28 James Jones                  Azusa Pacific           40.84m     134-00 
      39.91m  40.84m  40.71m  FOUL       
 29 David Ross                   Cal St. LA              40.77m     133-09 
      40.77m  39.75m  FOUL  PASS       
 30 Andres Lemus                 La Verne                40.59m     133-02 
      40.59m  36.98m  38.17m  39.56m       
 31 John McCollum                Westmont                37.12m     121-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.12m  FOUL       
 32 River Flot                   Occidental              36.09m     118-05 
      29.16m  FOUL  34.60m  36.09m       
 33 Chase Mitchell               Occidental              35.23m     115-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.23m  34.64m       
 34 Christian Aleman             Trinity (Tex)           35.17m     115-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.62m  35.17m       
 35 Ethan Vu                     Occidental              34.91m     114-06 
      PASS  34.91m  FOUL  FOUL       
 36 Zane Murphy                  Caltech                 31.73m     104-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.73m       
 37 Daniel Rostovtsev            Caltech                 29.97m      98-04 
      29.97m  28.93m  25.02m  28.35m       
 38 Collin Mostoufi              Occidental              29.53m      96-10 
      FOUL  29.53m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Mixed Shot Put Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scot Severn (F53)          M U.S. Paralympics         7.79m   25-06.75 
      7.76m  7.71m  7.52m  7.79m       
  2 Christina Gardner (F57)    W U.S. Paralympics         7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.65m  7.67m  7.34m  7.70m       
 
Mixed Discus Throw Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christina Gardner (F57)    W U.S. Paralympics        20.73m      68-00 
      19.07m  20.73m  20.35m  16.53m       
  2 Rachael Morrison (F51)     W U.S. Paralympics        11.24m      36-10 
      10.77m  11.00m  11.24m  10.68m       
 
Mixed Javelin Throw Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Phongsavanh (F54)   M U.S. Paralympics        21.83m      71-07 
      FOUL  21.83m  FOUL  20.42m        
 
Mixed Other Para Club Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachael Morrison (F51)     W U.S. Paralympics        18.99m   62-04.00 
      17.97m  FOUL  18.41m  18.99m