Licensed to Occidental College         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2019 04:31 PM
             SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - Oxy P-P CHU CLU CMS - 4/13/2019              
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yudelevitch, Emma         SR Occidental               12.48   0.6  1 
  2 Cordoba, Ana              JR Cal Lutheran             12.60   0.6  1 
  3 Pratt, Grace              SO Claremont-Mu             12.75   0.3  2 
  4 Griffith, Sabrine         JR Claremont-Mu             12.76   0.6  1 
  5 Kolar, Angelica           FR Chapman                  12.77   0.6  1 
  6 Wu, Gianna                SR Pomona-Pitze             13.02   0.6  1 
  7 Chami, Dani               SR Claremont-Mu             13.07   0.6  1 
  8 Canfield, Julia           JR Claremont-Mu             13.50   0.3  2 
  9 Yu, Adeline               SO Pomona-Pitze             13.57   0.3  2 
 10 Williamson, Stephanie     SR Cal Lutheran             13.71   0.3  2 
 11 Pinczower, LuLu           FR Pomona-Pitze             13.77   0.3  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, LaShauna          JR Occidental               24.88   2.3  1 
  2 Pratt, Grace              SO Claremont-Mu             25.77   2.3  1 
  3 Newkirk, Jada             SO Occidental               25.81   2.3  1 
  4 Yudelevitch, Emma         SR Occidental               26.00   2.3  1 
  5 Cordoba, Ana              JR Cal Lutheran             26.02   2.3  1 
  6 Rouse, Kelsey             SR Cal Lutheran             26.42   2.3  1 
  7 Fujisaki, Tessa           SO Pomona-Pitze             26.82   2.3  1 
  8 Carranza, Samantha        FR Cal Lutheran             27.40   2.3  1 
  9 Wickett, Denaya           FR Cal Lutheran             28.11   1.7  2 
 10 Fukuda, Cassidy           FR Cal Lutheran             28.65   1.7  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fraley, Quin              FR Pomona-Pitze             58.34  
  2 Lum, Juliette             FR Occidental             1:01.00  
  3 Ashley, Amelia            SR Occidental             1:01.83  
  4 Drooff, Julia             SO Claremont-Mu           1:02.11  
  5 Ashokraj, Shweta          FR Occidental             1:03.03  
  6 Wickett, Denaya           FR Cal Lutheran           1:03.17  
  7 Funes, Isabella           SO Occidental             1:05.03  
  8 Fukuda, Cassidy           FR Cal Lutheran           1:05.49  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Abby             SO Claremont-Mu           2:22.15   1 
  2 Davies, Cora              SR Occidental             2:24.01   1 
  3 Kivela, Ariel             SO Pomona-Pitze           2:25.11   1 
  4 Kolpa, Lucy               JR Occidental             2:25.94   1 
  5 Deutsch, McKenzie         SR Claremont-Mu           2:26.41   1 
  6 Marsh, Natalie            SR Claremont-Mu           2:26.85   1 
  7 Trent, Carly              FR Chapman                2:27.06   1 
  8 Snell, Katie              JR Claremont-Mu           2:29.53   2 
  9 DiBari, Genevieve         FR Pomona-Pitze           2:32.11   1 
 10 Lawrence, Sophie          FR Pomona-Pitze           2:33.25   2 
 11 Ereso, Rachel             JR Cal Lutheran           2:33.70   1 
 12 Redpath, Veronica         FR Cal Lutheran           2:36.24   1 
 13 McAfee, Thea              FR Pomona-Pitze           2:38.23   2 
 14 Eglinton, Emma            SO Chapman                2:38.67   1 
 15 Hernandez, Mia            SR Chapman                2:44.63   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Abby             SO Claremont-Mu           4:44.30  
  2 Hamilton, Lauren          JR Pomona-Pitze           4:49.88  
  3 Marsh, Natalie            SR Claremont-Mu           4:52.97  
  4 Lim, Kayla                SO Occidental             4:53.26  
  5 Thurber, Sabrina          JR Occidental             4:54.38  
  6 Guo, Helen                JR Pomona-Pitze           4:54.59  
  7 DiBari, Genevieve         FR Pomona-Pitze           4:56.17  
  8 Palenscar, Olivia         JR Claremont-Mu           4:56.75  
  9 Hartmann, Delaney         SO Claremont-Mu           5:01.03  
 10 Wayne, Gabi               SO Occidental             5:01.39  
 11 Ereso, Rachel             JR Cal Lutheran           5:02.65  
 12 Button, Brooklyn          FR Claremont-Mu           5:03.26  
 13 Reece, Arabella           FR Chapman                5:03.26  
 14 Versen, Theresa           SO Claremont-Mu           5:06.06  
 15 Bobrowsky, Meghan         SO Claremont-Mu           5:07.20  
 16 Redpath, Veronica         FR Cal Lutheran           5:09.80  
 17 Syme, Mia                 SO Claremont-Mu           5:10.58  
 18 Eglinton, Emma            SO Chapman                5:12.06  
 19 Liles, Sophia             SO Claremont-Mu           5:12.64  
 20 Rodriguez, Kylie          SR Cal Lutheran           5:19.84  
 21 McAfee, Thea              FR Pomona-Pitze           5:21.17  
 22 Celebi, Ajda              SO Occidental             5:24.81  
 23 Little-Diop, Anaiah       FR Occidental             5:25.29  
 24 Uzawa, Karin              SR Occidental             5:30.65  
 25 Hernandez, Mia            SR Chapman                5:31.59  
 26 Lambros, Antigone         FR Occidental             5:33.67  
 27 Parsons, Sarah            SR Cal Lutheran           5:36.76  
 28 Torres, Samantha          FR Cal Lutheran           6:26.21  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Malea             SR Claremont-Mu          18:51.47  
  2 Cardillo, Lila            FR Pomona-Pitze          18:51.96  
  3 Blevins, Morgan           SO Claremont-Mu          19:04.38  
  4 Jones, Dulcie             SO Claremont-Mu          19:15.52  
  5 Abrams, Lilah             SO Occidental            19:22.08  
  6 Gleason, Olivia           SO Claremont-Mu          19:29.64  
  7 Lambros, Alexandra        JR Claremont-Mu          19:31.87  
  8 Baker, Sam                SO Claremont-Mu          20:00.82  
  9 Antolin, Isabelle         FR Claremont-Mu          20:13.52  
 10 Slate, Caroline           FR Cal Lutheran          20:15.17  
 11 Taylor, Chloe             FR Claremont-Mu          20:17.38  
 12 Furth, Ellie              FR Occidental            21:16.26  
 13 Goldman, Claire           JR Pomona-Pitze          21:28.37  
 14 Kim, Elena                SO Pomona-Pitze          22:31.29  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie  JR Pomona-Pitze             14.68   0.1  1 
  2 Griffith, Sabrine         JR Claremont-Mu             14.84   0.1  1 
  3 Rouse, Kelsey             SR Cal Lutheran             15.36   0.1  1 
  4 Egerter, Aubrey           SO Claremont-Mu             15.37   0.1  1 
  5 Marsh, Deyana             SO Claremont-Mu             15.42   0.1  1 
  6 Miyamoto, Naomi           SO Occidental               15.48   0.1  1 
  7 Mknelly, Bailey           SO Claremont-Mu             16.14  -1.2  2 
  8 Salowey, Phoebe           FR Pomona-Pitze             16.27   0.1  1 
  9 Kozlowski, Rebecca        SR Cal Lutheran             16.48  -1.2  2 
 10 Yu, Adeline               SO Pomona-Pitze             16.62  -1.2  2 
 11 Tajii, Patricia           SO Chapman                  16.70   0.1  1 
 12 Rico, Jasmine             FR Cal Lutheran             20.66  -1.2  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kilday, Allison           SR Occidental             1:03.29   1 
  2 Siguenza, Gabi            SO Chapman                1:06.06   1 
  3 Francis, Lia              JR Pomona-Pitze           1:07.37   1 
  4 Mknelly, Bailey           SO Claremont-Mu           1:08.24   2 
  5 Fee, Koyote               SO Occidental             1:08.61   1 
  6 Tajii, Patricia           SO Chapman                1:09.18   2 
  7 Marsh, Deyana             SO Claremont-Mu           1:09.63   1 
  8 McCarthy, Bridget         JR Claremont-Mu           1:10.74   1 
  9 Kozlowski, Rebecca        SR Cal Lutheran           1:10.85   1 
 10 Pinczower, LuLu           FR Pomona-Pitze           1:12.04   2 
 11 Rico, Jasmine             FR Cal Lutheran           1:29.52   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harmon, Riley             FR Claremont-Mu          11:22.32  
  2 Gitlin, Sophie            FR Claremont-Mu          11:23.46  
  3 Msall, Matilda            SR Claremont-Mu          11:42.53  
  4 Elliot, Anne              FR Claremont-Mu          12:19.66  
  5 Ponzio, Anna              FR Pomona-Pitze          12:35.92  
  6 Jordan, Fiona             FR Occidental            13:10.13  
  7 Baggs, Cameron            SR Cal Lutheran          13:47.96  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           48.46  
     1) Griffith, Sabrine JR            2) Egerter, Aubrey SO             
     3) Mell, Amanda JR                 4) Pratt, Grace SO                
  2 Occidental  'A'                                       49.02  
     1) Miyamoto, Naomi SO              2) Yudelevitch, Emma SR           
     3) Porter, LaShauna JR             4) Newkirk, Jada SO               
  3 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    51.26  
     1) Francis, Lia JR                 2) Pinczower, LuLu FR             
     3) Fujisaki, Tessa SO              4) Wu, Gianna SR                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Occidental  'A'                                     4:02.65  
     1) Ashley, Amelia SR               2) Funes, Isabella SO             
     3) Lum, Juliette FR                4) Kilday, Allison SR             
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         4:09.40  
     1) Drooff, Julia SO                2) Pratt, Grace SO                
     3) Deutsch, McKenzie SR            4) Egerter, Aubrey SO             
  3 Occidental  'B'                                     4:09.57  
     1) Fee, Koyote SO                  2) Davies, Cora SR                
     3) Kolpa, Lucy JR                  4) Ashokraj, Shweta FR            
  4 Chapman  'A'                                        4:20.33  
     1) Trent, Carly FR                 2) Siguenza, Gabi SO              
     3) Kolar, Angelica FR              4) Spielberger, Antionette FR     
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rouse, Kelsey             SR Cal Lutheran             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Davies, Cora              SR Occidental               1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Mknelly, Bailey           SO Claremont-Mu            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie  JR Pomona-Pitze            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Desmond, Jacquelyn        SR Claremont-Mu            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Hoeber, Chloe             SR Occidental              J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Fee, Koyote               SO Occidental              J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Miyamoto, Naomi           SO Occidental               1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Snyder, Morgan            JR Cal Lutheran            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Winn, Brighten            SO Occidental              J1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Egerter, Aubrey           SO Claremont-Mu             1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Al-Sagr, Amirah           FR Occidental               1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Desmond, Jacquelyn        SR Claremont-Mu             3.85m   12-07.50 
  2 Braun, Melissa            SR Occidental               3.75m   12-03.50 
  3 Chami, Dani               SR Claremont-Mu             3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Pollock, Megan            JR Cal Lutheran            J3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Cross, Kayla              JR Cal Lutheran             2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Peterson, Robin           FR Claremont-Mu            J2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Winn, Brighten            SO Occidental              J2.90m    9-06.25 
  8 Wensley, Dylan            SO Occidental              J2.90m    9-06.25 
  9 Sepulveda, Ariel          SO Claremont-Mu             2.75m    9-00.25 
 10 Ball, Erin                JR Occidental               2.60m    8-06.25 
 11 Armentrout, Megan         FR Occidental               2.45m    8-00.50 
 11 Saliamonas, Gabrielle     JR Occidental               2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Al-Sagr, Amirah           FR Occidental                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Sabrine         JR Claremont-Mu             5.48m   0.2  17-11.75  2 
  2 Pratt, Grace              SO Claremont-Mu             5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25  2 
  3 Chami, Dani               SR Claremont-Mu             5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25  2 
  4 Rouse, Kelsey             SR Cal Lutheran            J5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25  2 
  5 Newkirk, Jada             SO Occidental               5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00  2 
  6 Mell, Amanda              JR Claremont-Mu            J5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00  2 
  7 Wensley, Dylan            SO Occidental               5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25  2 
  8 Weisman, Carolyn          SO Claremont-Mu             5.01m   0.5  16-05.25  2 
  9 Etoka, Lena               JR Occidental              J5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25  2 
 10 Watanabe, Kelly           JR Claremont-Mu             4.97m   1.7  16-03.75  1 
 11 Wu, Gianna                SR Pomona-Pitze             4.93m   1.3  16-02.25  2 
 12 Watt, Amy                 JR Pomona-Pitze             4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50  2 
 13 Catolico, Julia           SO Claremont-Mu             4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00  1 
 14 Williamson, Stephanie     SR Cal Lutheran            J4.72m   0.3  15-06.00  1 
 15 Ho, Julia                 SO Pomona-Pitze             4.59m   0.9  15-00.75  2 
 16 Rudis, Isabella           FR Chapman                 J4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75  2 
 17 Toney, Brittany           FR Cal Lutheran             4.55m   1.5  14-11.25  2 
 18 Spielberger, Antionette   FR Chapman                  4.54m  +0.0  14-10.75  1 
 19 Johnson, Promise          FR Chapman                  4.49m   0.6  14-08.75  2 
 20 Canfield, Julia           JR Claremont-Mu             4.35m   0.5  14-03.25  1 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie  JR Pomona-Pitze            11.68m   0.3  38-04.00 
  2 Mell, Amanda              JR Claremont-Mu            11.21m  +0.0  36-09.50 
  3 Weisman, Carolyn          SO Claremont-Mu            11.16m  +0.0  36-07.50 
  4 Snyder, Morgan            JR Cal Lutheran            10.51m  +0.0  34-05.75 
  5 Watanabe, Kelly           JR Claremont-Mu            10.49m  +0.0  34-05.00 
  6 Etoka, Lena               JR Occidental              10.48m  -0.7  34-04.75 
  7 Rudis, Isabella           FR Chapman                 10.32m  +0.0  33-10.25 
  8 Ho, Julia                 SO Pomona-Pitze            10.04m  -0.1  32-11.25 
  9 Wensley, Dylan            SO Occidental               9.97m   1.0  32-08.50 
 10 Catolico, Julia           SO Claremont-Mu             9.94m   0.4  32-07.50 
 11 Johnson, Promise          FR Chapman                  9.88m  +0.0  32-05.00 
 12 Salowey, Phoebe           FR Pomona-Pitze             9.67m  +0.0  31-08.75 
 13 Toney, Brittany           FR Cal Lutheran             9.63m   2.3  31-07.25 
 
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Degnan, Sabrina           SR Occidental              11.55m   37-10.75  2 
  2 Miller, Lauren            JR Chapman                 11.30m   37-01.00  2 
  3 Gallop, Amanda            JR Claremont-Mu            11.25m   36-11.00  2 
  4 Floyd, Joelle             SO Occidental              10.17m   33-04.50  2 
  5 Gallardo, Mikaela         SR Claremont-Mu             9.94m   32-07.50  2 
  6 McKee, Corrie             JR Occidental               9.28m   30-05.50  2 
  7 Morelan, Marika           JR Claremont-Mu             9.24m   30-03.75  2 
  8 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie  JR Pomona-Pitze             9.20m   30-02.25  2 
  9 Girardi, Maija            FR Chapman                  8.71m   28-07.00  1 
 10 Sams, Rosevelie           FR Claremont-Mu             8.45m   27-08.75  2 
 11 Martinez, Josanni         JR Chapman                  7.92m   26-00.00  1 
 12 Uwajeh, Sobechukwu        FR Claremont-Mu             7.72m   25-04.00  1 
 13 Cockburn, Rachel          SR Occidental               7.23m   23-08.75  1 
 14 Aris, Kate                FR Pomona-Pitze             7.19m   23-07.25  2 
 15 Wood, Georgia             SO Claremont-Mu             6.98m   22-11.00  1 
 
Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Gallop, Amanda            JR Claremont-Mu            33.16m     108-09  2 
  2 Degnan, Sabrina           SR Occidental              32.65m     107-01  2 
  3 Ball, Erin                JR Occidental              32.40m     106-03  2 
  4 Sams, Rosevelie           FR Claremont-Mu            32.20m     105-08  2 
  5 Barnes, Alexa             SR Cal Lutheran            31.51m     103-04  2 
  6 Gallardo, Mikaela         SR Claremont-Mu            28.42m      93-03  2 
  7 McKee, Corrie             JR Occidental              27.43m      90-00  2 
  8 Miller, Lauren            JR Chapman                 26.22m      86-00  2 
  9 Aris, Kate                FR Pomona-Pitze            26.18m      85-11  2 
 10 Morelan, Marika           JR Claremont-Mu            24.76m      81-03  1 
 11 Long, Lexy                FR Pomona-Pitze            24.44m      80-02  1 
 12 Quan, Madison             FR Pomona-Pitze            23.40m      76-09  2 
 13 Martinez, Josanni         JR Chapman                 23.08m      75-09  1 
 14 Girardi, Maija            FR Chapman                 18.61m      61-01  1 
 15 Wood, Georgia             SO Claremont-Mu            17.68m      58-00  1 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Degnan, Sabrina           SR Occidental              51.01m     167-04 
  2 Barnes, Alexa             SR Cal Lutheran            45.07m     147-10 
  3 Gallardo, Mikaela         SR Claremont-Mu            42.99m     141-00 
  4 McKee, Corrie             JR Occidental              40.45m     132-08 
  5 Ball, Erin                JR Occidental              30.59m     100-04 
  6 Moreno, Victoria          JR Claremont-Mu            29.54m      96-11 
  7 Floyd, Joelle             SO Occidental              28.84m      94-07 
  8 Uwajeh, Sobechukwu        FR Claremont-Mu            28.40m      93-02 
  9 Aris, Kate                FR Pomona-Pitze            27.17m      89-02 
 10 Long, Lexy                FR Pomona-Pitze            23.61m      77-05 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Degnan, Sabrina           SR Occidental              35.84m     117-07 
  2 Gallardo, Mikaela         SR Claremont-Mu            32.10m     105-04 
  3 Waters, Paige             SR Occidental              32.09m     105-03 
  4 Girardi, Maija            FR Chapman                 31.76m     104-02 
  5 Snyder, Morgan            JR Cal Lutheran            30.43m      99-10 
  6 Gallop, Amanda            JR Claremont-Mu            30.41m      99-09 
  7 Quan, Madison             FR Pomona-Pitze            27.68m      90-10 
  8 Marsh, Deyana             SO Claremont-Mu            22.70m      74-06 
  9 Floyd, Joelle             SO Occidental              21.72m      71-03 
 10 Martinez, Josanni         JR Chapman                 21.64m      71-00 
 11 Cockburn, Rachel          SR Occidental              18.77m      61-07 
 12 Long, Lexy                FR Pomona-Pitze            17.88m      58-08 
 13 Wood, Georgia             SO Claremont-Mu            11.90m      39-00 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Tyler               JR Occidental               10.72   0.7  1 
  2 Bethurem, Corbin          SR Claremont-Mu             10.90   0.7  1 
  3 Tamkin, Daniel            SO Pomona-Pitze             10.93   0.7  1 
  4 Ohara, Derek              JR Chapman                  11.04   0.7  1 
  5 Guillory, Matthew         SR Claremont-Mu             11.16   0.7  1 
  6 Henderson, Carter         SO Claremont-Mu             11.21   0.7  1 
  7 Sojico, Henry             SO Claremont-Mu             11.42   0.7  1 
  8 Adolphe, Jacob            SO Claremont-Mu             11.49   0.9  2 
  9 Dees, Obasi               JR Cal Lutheran             11.50   0.7  1 
 10 Mosley, Trenton           SR Cal Lutheran             11.50   0.9  2 
 11 Callen, Nick              SO Chapman                  11.52   0.9  2 
 12 Vazquez, Nicholas         FR Cal Lutheran             11.60   0.9  2 
 13 LaRovere, Christopher     FR Claremont-Mu             11.66   0.9  2 
 14 Twyman, Rob               SR Occidental               11.72   0.1  3 
 15 Lafferty, Jack            FR Pomona-Pitze             11.77   0.1  3 
 16 Heide, Axel               SO Chapman                  11.84   0.9  2 
 17 Celestine, Donnelius      FR Chapman                  11.90   0.9  2 
 18 Lee, Peter                SR Cal Lutheran             12.04   0.1  3 
 19 Ramachandran, Arjun       SO Occidental               12.28   0.1  3 
 20 Agbeo, Daniel             FR Pomona-Pitze             12.30   0.1  3 
 21 Rivers, Christian         JR Cal Lutheran             12.45   0.1  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Tyler               JR Occidental               22.06   0.9  1 
  2 Cockburn, Jamie           FR Claremont-Mu             22.36   0.9  1 
  3 Marsano, Nick             FR Pomona-Pitze             22.41   0.9  1 
  4 Guillory, Matthew         SR Claremont-Mu             22.65  -2.5  2 
  5 Ohara, Derek              JR Chapman                  22.66   0.9  1 
  6 Brodnax, Christian        JR Cal Lutheran             22.69   0.9  1 
  7 Henderson, Carter         SO Claremont-Mu             22.77   0.9  1 
  8 Shigeyama, Hiroaki        SO Chapman                  23.06  -2.5  2 
  9 Callen, Nick              SO Chapman                  23.12  -2.5  2 
 10 Sojico, Henry             SO Claremont-Mu             23.17  -2.5  2 
 11 Middleton, Rahsaan        SR Occidental               23.31   0.3  3 
 12 Lietzke, Zach             FR Chapman                  23.35   0.3  3 
 13 Fernandez, Alisandro      JR Claremont-Mu             23.56  -2.5  2 
 14 Burris, Jaden             FR Occidental               23.56   0.3  3 
 15 LaRovere, Christopher     FR Claremont-Mu             23.58  -2.5  2 
 16 Vazquez, Nicholas         FR Cal Lutheran             23.64  -2.5  2 
 17 Lafferty, Jack            FR Pomona-Pitze             23.74   0.3  3 
 18 Heide, Axel               SO Chapman                  23.90   0.3  3 
 19 Celestine, Donnelius      FR Chapman                  23.98   0.3  3 
 20 McGarvey, Dylan           SO Claremont-Mu             24.84   1.2  4 
 21 Perales Jr, Leobardo      SO Cal Lutheran             24.90   1.2  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brodnax, Christian        JR Cal Lutheran             48.58   1 
  2 Cockburn, Jamie           FR Claremont-Mu             49.35   1 
  3 Marks, Charles            JR Occidental               49.64   1 
  4 Marsano, Nick             FR Pomona-Pitze             49.76   1 
  5 Shigeyama, Hiroaki        SO Chapman                  50.34   1 
  6 Bartone, Alexander        SO Pomona-Pitze             50.47   1 
  7 Najjar, Joey              SR Occidental               51.10   1 
  8 Hoffman, Rowan            SO Occidental               51.67   2 
  9 Addison, Daniel           SO Claremont-Mu             51.82   2 
 10 Madden, Dylan             SO Pomona-Pitze             52.12   2 
 11 Burris, Jaden             FR Occidental               52.15   2 
 12 Middleton, Rahsaan        SR Occidental               52.54   2 
 13 DeLeon, Daniel            FR Occidental               52.82   3 
 14 Lietzke, Zach             FR Chapman                  52.86   2 
 15 Fernandez, Alisandro      JR Claremont-Mu             53.51   3 
 16 Timms, Nicholas           SO Pomona-Pitze             55.52   2 
 17 Perales Jr, Leobardo      SO Cal Lutheran             57.01   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paszkeicz, Dante          FR Pomona-Pitze           1:52.76   1 
  2 Sealand, Daniel           SO Claremont-Mu           1:55.69   1 
  3 Barkan, Brody             SR Occidental             1:55.71   1 
  4 Iten, Ben                 SR Claremont-Mu           1:56.12   1 
  5 Borowsky, Nicholas        JR Pomona-Pitze           1:56.23   1 
  6 Denning, Max              JR Claremont-Mu           1:56.88   2 
  7 Morgan, Keizo             FR Claremont-Mu           1:57.29   1 
  8 Massimino, Dominic        SO Occidental             1:59.57   1 
  9 Patterson, Nohl           FR Claremont-Mu           2:00.02   2 
 10 Brennan, James            FR Occidental             2:00.09   1 
 11 Epstein, Cody             JR Chapman                2:00.43   1 
 12 Stripp, Carter            SR Pomona-Pitze           2:00.62   2 
 13 VanKeersbilck, Luke       FR Cal Lutheran           2:01.06   1 
 14 Gill, Jake                FR Claremont-Mu           2:01.62   2 
 15 Griffin, Connor           SO Cal Lutheran           2:01.94   1 
 16 Newton, Brad              JR Claremont-Mu           2:04.56   2 
 17 Canavan, Reed             FR Occidental             2:04.57   2 
 18 Baza, Rigoberto           JR Cal Lutheran           2:06.55   1 
 19 Butler, Drake             SO Chapman                2:08.31   1 
 20 Anaclet, Bukuru           SO Pomona-Pitze           2:12.81   2 
 21 Harper, Evan              FR Chapman                2:14.64   2 
 22 Penner, Kyle              FR Cal Lutheran           2:19.04   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ives, Wilson              JR Claremont-Mu           3:54.58  
  2 Barkan, Brody             SR Occidental             3:56.23  
  3 McKinley, Paul            FR Pomona-Pitze           4:00.19  
  4 Stripp, Carter            SR Pomona-Pitze           4:01.63  
  5 Browning, Kellen          JR Pomona-Pitze           4:04.42  
  6 Chang, Oliver             FR Pomona-Pitze           4:07.41  
  7 Jones, Liam               FR Pomona-Pitze           4:08.94  
  8 Widlansky, Ethan          FR Pomona-Pitze           4:09.18  
  9 Stringham, Nathan         JR Pomona-Pitze           4:09.54  
 10 Griffin, Connor           SO Cal Lutheran           4:11.14  
 11 Emlet, Ian                SO Pomona-Pitze           4:12.80  
 12 Brennan, Conor            FR Occidental             4:13.12  
 13 Ashby, Ethan              SO Pomona-Pitze           4:14.21  
 14 Baza, Rigoberto           JR Cal Lutheran           4:14.70  
 15 Butler, Drake             SO Chapman                4:14.96  
 16 Scarlett, Matt            FR Occidental             4:17.43  
 17 Mountain, Bennett         SO Claremont-Mu           4:19.57  
 18 Henes, Ethan              FR Occidental             4:22.31  
 19 Carmichael, Davis         FR Chapman                4:25.52  
 20 Cheney, Clayton           FR Occidental             4:26.58  
 21 Buto, Nicholas            FR Chapman                4:28.11  
 22 Essayan, Daniel           SR Occidental             4:32.68  
 23 Moore, Jackson            FR Occidental             4:37.03  
 24 Correa, Rodolfo           JR Cal Lutheran           4:56.03  
 25 Richter, Connor           JR Cal Lutheran           5:16.84  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fleming, Thomas           FR Claremont-Mu          15:28.93  
  2 McClure, Tim              FR Occidental            15:43.97  
  3 Harris, Charlie           SR Claremont-Mu          16:05.07  
  4 Ostrander, Luke           SO Claremont-Mu          16:19.79  
  5 Sheh, Charles             FR Occidental            16:24.60  
  6 Havener, Edmund           SO Pomona-Pitze          16:31.87  
  7 Psaltakis, Matt           SR Claremont-Mu          16:32.32  
  8 Jensen, Garrick           FR Claremont-Mu          16:41.22  
  9 Guerrero, Jose            FR Chapman               17:10.53  
 10 Soltes, Jonah             SR Chapman               18:22.30  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeWitz, Austin            SR Occidental               15.59   0.9  1 
  2 Cox, Evan                 FR Cal Lutheran             15.63   0.9  1 
  3 McCall, Andrew            SR Occidental               15.71   0.9  1 
  4 Barton, Johnny            FR Occidental               16.05   0.9  1 
  5 McGarvey, Dylan           SO Claremont-Mu             16.31   0.9  1 
  6 Rainaldi, Ross            SO Claremont-Mu             16.52   0.9  1 
  7 Guajardo, Emilio          FR Cal Lutheran             16.55   0.9  1 
  8 Arnot, Sam                SO Pomona-Pitze             16.92   0.9  1 
  9 Flot, River               SO Occidental               17.01   0.4  2 
 10 Southerland, Finn         SR Claremont-Mu             17.49   0.4  2 
 11 Wiley, Jordan             SR Cal Lutheran             21.38   0.4  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cox, Evan                 FR Cal Lutheran             54.38   1 
  2 McDonald, Alex            SO Claremont-Mu             54.42   1 
  3 McCall, Andrew            SR Occidental               54.49   1 
  4 Arnot, Sam                SO Pomona-Pitze             57.80   1 
  5 Liu, Jon                  FR Pomona-Pitze             57.89   1 
  6 Barton, Johnny            FR Occidental               58.61   2 
  7 Sortino, Joey             JR Occidental             1:00.09   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hassman, Evan             SO Claremont-Mu           9:34.02  
  2 Kimball, Will             SO Claremont-Mu           9:43.78  
  3 Wilkinson, Adam           FR Claremont-Mu           9:47.02  
  4 Keiser, Owen              FR Pomona-Pitze           9:47.93  
  5 Englebert, Tom            JR Occidental             9:59.16  
  6 Natarajan, Arjun          SO Claremont-Mu          10:05.13  
  7 Hesse-Withbroe, Joseph    FR Pomona-Pitze          10:07.88  
  8 Friederichs, Henry        JR Cal Lutheran          10:07.97  
  9 Khromets, Nikita          SO Cal Lutheran          10:14.07  
 10 Komoriya, Kaito           FR Claremont-Mu          10:27.29  
 11 Heffernan, Ethan          SR Occidental            10:29.37  
 12 Adams, Colin              SR Claremont-Mu          10:51.76  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           41.65  
     1) Guillory, Matthew SR            2) Henderson, Carter SO           
     3) Cockburn, Jamie FR              4) Bethurem, Corbin SR            
  2 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     42.23  
     1) Dees, Obasi JR                  2) Cox, Evan FR                   
     3) Mosley, Trenton SR              4) Brodnax, Christian JR          
  3 Occidental  'A'                                       42.69  
     1) DeLeon, Daniel FR               2) McCall, Andrew SR              
     3) Marks, Charles JR               4) Webb, Tyler JR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:21.45   1 
     1) McDonald, Alex SO               2) Addison, Daniel SO             
     3) Morgan, Keizo FR                4) Cockburn, Jamie FR             
  2 Occidental  'A'                                     3:21.73   1 
     1) Najjar, Joey SR                 2) Massimino, Dominic SO          
     3) Marks, Charles JR               4) McCall, Andrew SR              
  3 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  3:22.30   1 
     1) Bartone, Alexander SO           2) Tamkin, Daniel SO              
     3) Paszkeicz, Dante FR             4) Marsano, Nick FR               
  4 Chapman  'A'                                        3:26.80   1 
     1) Epstein, Cody JR                2) Lietzke, Zach FR               
     3) Shigeyama, Hiroaki SO           4) Gray, Armond SO                
  5 Occidental  'B'                                     3:29.06   2 
     1) Middleton, Rahsaan SR           2) Burris, Jaden FR               
     3) Brennan, James FR               4) Hoffman, Rowan SO              
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                         3:30.93   2 
     1) Gill, Jake FR                   2) Sealand, Daniel SO             
     3) Iten, Ben SR                    4) Newton, Brad JR                
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                         3:59.82   2 
     1) Fernandez, Alisandro JR         2) Guillory, Matthew SR           
     3) Patterson, Nohl FR              4) Novitsky, Alexander JR         
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeWitz, Austin            SR Occidental               1.95m    6-04.75 
  1 Johnson, Evan             FR Pomona-Pitze             1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Myers, Eric               SR Claremont-Mu             1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Rainaldi, Ross            SO Claremont-Mu             1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Guajardo, Emilio          FR Cal Lutheran             1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Whealdon, Russ            FR Occidental               1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Judd, Connor              FR Cal Lutheran             1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Wiley, Jordan             SR Cal Lutheran             1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Manton, Jacob             SO Occidental                  NH            
 -- Flot, River               SO Occidental                  NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greenleaf, Zach           SR Occidental               4.50m   14-09.00 
  2 Raskin, Elliot            FR Pomona-Pitze             4.35m   14-03.25 
  3 Quinn, Walker             JR Claremont-Mu            J4.35m   14-03.25 
  4 Soghomonyan, Garegin      FR Claremont-Mu            J4.35m   14-03.25 
  5 Johnson, Evan             FR Pomona-Pitze             4.05m   13-03.50 
  5 Cha, Alex                 JR Claremont-Mu             4.05m   13-03.50 
  7 Bernard, Lincoln          SO Claremont-Mu             3.90m   12-09.50 
  8 Orebic, Alex              SO Occidental              J3.90m   12-09.50 
  9 Wiley, Jordan             SR Cal Lutheran             3.75m   12-03.50 
 10 Elder, Tyler              FR Chapman                  3.60m   11-09.75 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Looby, Eric               SO Occidental               6.73m  +0.0  22-01.00 
  2 Myers, Eric               SR Claremont-Mu             6.35m   0.9  20-10.00 
  3 Manton, Jacob             SO Occidental               6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25 
  4 Lim, Tse Yang             JR Claremont-Mu             6.20m  -0.2  20-04.25 
  5 Grobey, Elon              SO Chapman                  6.13m   1.6  20-01.50 
  6 Gray, Armond              SO Chapman                  6.08m   1.3  19-11.50 
  7 Rivers, Christian         JR Cal Lutheran             6.06m  +0.0  19-10.75 
  8 Feingold-Gardner, Sam     SO Occidental               6.00m  +0.0  19-08.25 
  9 Ramachandran, Arjun       SO Occidental               5.98m   1.4  19-07.50 
 10 Carbullido, Brendon       FR Cal Lutheran             5.97m   0.2  19-07.00 
 11 Adolphe, Jacob            SO Claremont-Mu             5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50 
 12 Karody, Neel              SR Pomona-Pitze             5.60m   0.6  18-04.50 
 13 Wiley, Jordan             SR Cal Lutheran             5.36m   0.3  17-07.00 
 14 Elder, Tyler              FR Chapman                  5.11m   1.5  16-09.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 DeWitz, Austin            SR Occidental              13.56m   1.4  44-06.00 
  2 Lim, Tse Yang             JR Claremont-Mu            13.26m   1.4  43-06.00 
  3 Karody, Neel              SR Pomona-Pitze            13.13m   1.0  43-01.00 
  4 Johnson, Evan             FR Pomona-Pitze            12.81m   1.6  42-00.50 
  5 Gray, Armond              SO Chapman                 12.70m   1.7  41-08.00 
  6 Carbullido, Brendon       FR Cal Lutheran            12.67m  +0.0  41-07.00 
  7 Grobey, Elon              SO Chapman                 12.66m  +0.0  41-06.50 
  8 Looby, Eric               SO Occidental              12.14m   1.9  39-10.00 
  9 Whealdon, Russ            FR Occidental              11.92m  -0.8  39-01.25 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Reese           JR Claremont-Mu            14.18m   46-06.25 
  2 Abundo, Kyle              FR Occidental              13.50m   44-03.50 
  3 Hosseinion, Warren        SO Pomona-Pitze            12.64m   41-05.75 
  4 Cole, Cedric              SR Chapman                 12.63m   41-05.25 
  5 Sill, Michael             SO Claremont-Mu            12.42m   40-09.00 
  6 Finch, Ibrahim            SO Occidental              12.17m   39-11.25 
  7 Maltz, Andrew             SO Claremont-Mu            12.02m   39-05.25 
  8 Harvey, Armand            SR Occidental              11.96m   39-03.00 
  9 Bazakas, Theodore         SO Pomona-Pitze            11.95m   39-02.50 
 10 Avila, Daniel             JR Cal Lutheran            11.94m   39-02.25 
 11 Khasnavis, Samuel         SO Pomona-Pitze            10.70m   35-01.25 
 12 Flores, Anthony           SR Cal Lutheran            10.67m   35-00.25 
 13 Gibson, Jordan            FR Pomona-Pitze            10.18m   33-04.75 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sill, Michael             SO Claremont-Mu            42.81m     140-05 
  2 Peterson, Reese           JR Claremont-Mu            41.86m     137-04 
  3 Bazakas, Theodore         SO Pomona-Pitze            39.02m     128-00 
  4 Cole, Cedric              SR Chapman                 38.16m     125-02 
  5 Finch, Ibrahim            SO Occidental              37.98m     124-07 
  6 Avila, Daniel             JR Cal Lutheran            37.49m     123-00 
  7 Hosseinion, Warren        SO Pomona-Pitze            36.54m     119-10 
  8 Khasnavis, Samuel         SO Pomona-Pitze            36.01m     118-02 
  9 Abundo, Kyle              FR Occidental              34.65m     113-08 
 10 Maltz, Andrew             SO Claremont-Mu            34.17m     112-01 
 11 Flores, Anthony           SR Cal Lutheran            34.09m     111-10 
 12 Nikora, Jesse             SO Occidental              29.73m      97-06 
 13 Knowles, Maxwell          JR Claremont-Mu            26.70m      87-07 
 14 Gibson, Jordan            FR Pomona-Pitze            23.87m      78-04 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nikora, Jesse             SO Occidental              48.37m     158-08 
  2 Sill, Michael             SO Claremont-Mu            48.23m     158-03 
  3 Peterson, Reese           JR Claremont-Mu            47.89m     157-01 
  4 Flores, Anthony           SR Cal Lutheran            42.11m     138-02 
  5 Bazakas, Theodore         SO Pomona-Pitze            37.61m     123-05 
  6 Hosseinion, Warren        SO Pomona-Pitze            37.42m     122-09 
  7 Abundo, Kyle              FR Occidental              37.37m     122-07 
  8 Avila, Daniel             JR Cal Lutheran            36.97m     121-03 
  9 Khasnavis, Samuel         SO Pomona-Pitze            32.61m     107-00 
 10 Gibson, Jordan            FR Pomona-Pitze            29.11m      95-06 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knowles, Maxwell          JR Claremont-Mu            52.89m     173-06 
  2 Schulz, Connor            SO Claremont-Mu            50.50m     165-08 
  3 Venglass, Jordan          SO Claremont-Mu            48.98m     160-08 
  4 Gallatin, Nathan          SR Pomona-Pitze            47.05m     154-04 
  5 Johnson, Evan             FR Pomona-Pitze            45.02m     147-08 
  6 Harvey, Armand            SR Occidental              44.55m     146-02 
  7 Grobey, Elon              SO Chapman                 38.62m     126-08 
  8 Wiley, Jordan             SR Cal Lutheran            33.23m     109-00 
  9 Connelly, Leo             SR Occidental              32.09m     105-03 
 -- Orebic, Alex              SO Occidental                FOUL