Licensed to Pomona College             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2018 06:41 PM
                 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F All Comers - 2/17/2018                 
                         Strehle Track, Pomona College                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyra Abraham              SR Claremont-M-S            11.80   1.1  1 
  2 D'Oni Evans                  Concordia                12.21   1.1  1 
  3 Shawnta Foster-Barnes        Ramirez TC               12.27   1.1  1 
  4 Avery Schulhofer          SO UC San Diego             12.43   1.1  1 
  5 Emma Yudelevitch          JR Occidental               12.44   3.2  2 
  6 Ana Cordoba               SO Cal Lutheran             12.45   3.2  2 
  7 Mckenna Meaney            FR UC San Diego             12.46   1.1  1 
  8 Te'Mesha Paxton              Concordia                12.51   1.1  1 
  9 Danielle Honan            FR Claremont-M-S            12.57   3.2  2 
 10 Jade Griffin              SO La Verne                 12.59   3.2  2 
 11 Monica Craft                 Concordia                12.61   1.1  1 
 12 LaShauna Porter           SO Occidental               12.68   0.6  3 
 13 Nirel JonesMitchell       SO Claremont-M-S            12.73   3.2  2 
 14 Lachelle Session             Unattached               12.77   0.6  3 
 15 Gianna Wu                 JR Pomona-Pitzer            12.82   0.6  3 
 16 Aaliyah Abdulrahmaan      SO Long Beach               12.91   1.5  4 
 17 Sophie Brooks             SR Redlands                 12.94   3.2  2 
 18 Kelly Weldon              JR UC San Diego             13.02   3.2  2 
 19 Kendall Guidetti          SO Cal Lutheran             13.04   1.1  1 
 20 Andrea Lyon               FR Redlands                 13.08   0.6  3 
 21 Stephanie Williamson      JR Cal Lutheran             13.30   0.2  6 
 22 Haleigh Cusumano          FR UC San Diego             13.35   0.6  3 
 22 Nora Griffith             FR Caltech                  13.35   1.5  5 
 24 Danielle Guardado         SO Whittier                 13.36   1.5  4 
 25 Alexandra Cormier         SR La Verne                 13.38   1.5  4 
 26 Mary Celestin             FR Claremont-M-S            13.41   1.5  4 
 26 Amanda Mell               SO Claremont-M-S            13.41   0.6  3 
 28 Jackee Thompson              Unattached               13.47   1.5  4 
 29 Annie Ortiz               FR Whittier                 13.49   1.5  4 
 30 Sherrice Pelle            SO Long Beach               13.51   1.5  4 
 31 Hanna Coloma              FR Unattached               13.62   0.6  3 
 32 Rachel Cockburn           JR Occidental               13.69   1.5  5 
 33 Naomi Miyamoto            FR Occidental               13.70   0.2  6 
 34 Lauren Aguillard          FR Unattached               13.74   0.6  3 
 35 Netra Ravishankar         FR Caltech                  13.91   1.5  4 
 36 Julia Ho                  FR Pomona-Pitzer            14.11   0.2  6 
 37 Mariah Baker              FR Whittier                 14.18   1.5  5 
 38 Kiara White               FR Westcliff Un             14.24   0.2  6 
 39 Khetsi Pratt              SO Occidental               14.37   1.5  5 
 40 Kryschiana Pharr          FR Southwestern             14.38   0.2  6 
 41 Cheyenne Page             SR La Verne                 14.73   1.5  5 
 42 Eliza Burke               SR Pomona-Pitzer            14.76   1.5  5 
 43 Hannah Wagner             JR Occidental               14.92   1.5  5 
 44 Selina Lewis              FR Vanguard                 15.89   0.2  6 
 45 Delaney Nolin                Unattached               19.71   0.2  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Faith Burt                   Unattached               24.88   0.8  1 
  2 Tyra Abraham              SR Claremont-M-S            25.10   0.8  1 
  3 Halimat Adeyemi              Concordia                25.88   0.8  1 
  4 LaShauna Porter           SO Occidental               26.05   1.6  2 
  5 Avery Schulhofer          SO UC San Diego             26.20   0.8  1 
  6 Lachelle Session             Unattached               26.27   0.5  3 
  7 Mandy Che                 SR UC San Diego             26.35   1.6  2 
  8 Ana Cordoba               SO Cal Lutheran             26.39   0.8  1 
  9 Hannah Albrecht           FR Redlands                 26.50   0.5  3 
 10 Kelly Weldon              JR UC San Diego             26.52   0.8  1 
 11 Jade Griffin              SO La Verne                 26.58   0.8  1 
 12 Danielle Honan            FR Claremont-M-S            26.70   1.9  4 
 13 Andrea Lyon               FR Redlands                 26.83   1.6  2 
 14 Chelsea Challacombe       SO UC San Diego             26.88   0.8  1 
 15 Nirel JonesMitchell       SO Claremont-M-S            27.00   1.6  2 
 16 Aubrey Egerter            FR Claremont-M-S            27.15   0.5  3 
 17 Nora Griffith             FR Caltech                  27.20   1.9  4 
 18 Erikka Linn               SO UC San Diego             27.21   1.1  5 
 19 Karen Bochm Ponce de Leo     Unattached               27.33   0.5  3 
 20 Deyana Marsh              FR Claremont-M-S            27.50   0.5  3 
 21 Karina Jimenez            FR La Verne                 27.79   1.6  2 
 22 Kelsey Rouse              JR Cal Lutheran             27.88   1.9  4 
 23 Jackee Thompson              Unattached               27.90   1.6  2 
 24 Danielle Guardado         SO Whittier                 27.95   1.1  5 
 25 GiGi Gedye                SR Pomona-Pitzer            28.03   1.1  5 
 26 Alexandra Cormier         SR La Verne                 28.10   0.5  3 
 27 Ximena Lopez Valles          Unattached               28.25   1.9  4 
 28 Lachelle Autry            FR Southwestern             28.30   0.8  7 
 29 Anna Schlosser            SR Cal Lutheran             28.33   0.5  3 
 30 Emilee Buzzell               Concordia                28.44  -0.2  6 
 31 Mary Celestin             FR Claremont-M-S            28.45   1.9  4 
 32 Annie Ortiz               FR Whittier                 28.47   1.1  5 
 33 Keren Lee                 SO Redlands                 28.71   1.1  5 
 34 Delani Fish               FR UC San Diego             28.77  -0.2  6 
 35 Isabella Funes            FR Occidental               29.12   0.8  7 
 36 Helen Tade                JR UC San Diego             29.17   1.9  4 
 37 Amy Watt                  SO Pomona-Pitzer            29.46   1.1  5 
 38 Rachel Cockburn           JR Occidental               29.56   1.1  5 
 39 Kayla Paraiso             SR Pomona-Pitzer            29.64   1.1  5 
 40 Christina Marquez            Unattached               29.75  -0.2  6 
 41 Jayana Lewis              FR Long Beach               29.92   1.6  2 
 42 Eliza Burke               SR Pomona-Pitzer            30.04   0.8  7 
 43 Shania McCoy              FR Southwestern             30.20   0.8  7 
 44 Kryschiana Pharr          FR Southwestern             30.34   0.8  7 
 45 Mariah Baker              FR Whittier                 30.52  -0.2  6 
 46 Khetsi Pratt              SO Occidental               30.98  -0.2  6 
 47 Gloria Liou               SR Pomona-Pitzer            31.87   0.8  7 
 48 Johanna Karras            FR Caltech                  32.10  -0.2  6 
 49 Selina Lewis              FR Vanguard                 34.37  -0.2  6 
 50 Delaney Nolin                Unattached               42.36  -0.2  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Faith Burt                   Unattached               56.53   1 
  2 Justine Keller            SR Redlands               1:00.11   1 
  3 Karina Jimenez            FR La Verne               1:02.18   1 
  4 Ximena Lopez Valles          Unattached             1:03.32   1 
  5 Tiazha Hogue              FR Whittier               1:03.58   2 
  6 Amelia Ashley             JR Occidental             1:04.18   1 
  7 Faith Stevens             FR Southwestern           1:04.48   3 
  8 Grace Pratt               SO Claremont-M-S          1:05.37   1 
  9 Destinee Augustus         FR Long Beach             1:05.70   1 
 10 Sauriyanna Harrison       FR Long Beach             1:05.75   1 
 11 Eliza Burke               SR Pomona-Pitzer          1:05.80   2 
 12 Jayana Lewis              FR Long Beach             1:06.87   2 
 13 Kayla Paraiso             SR Pomona-Pitzer          1:07.22   2 
 14 Siena Salgado             SR Unattached             1:07.49   2 
 15 Shania McCoy              FR Southwestern           1:10.13   3 
 16 Johanna Karras            FR Caltech                1:11.60   2 
 17 Gloria Liou               SR Pomona-Pitzer          1:11.72   2 
 18 Sydney Carter             FR Southwestern           1:13.96   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Selena Friedman           SR UC San Diego           2:16.65   1 
  2 Laura Aceves                 Ramirez TC             2:17.04   1 
  3 Melissa Cerrillos         JR La Verne               2:19.83   1 
  4 Ariel Kivela              FR Pomona-Pitzer          2:24.82   1 
  5 Cora Davies               JR Occidental             2:25.26   1 
  6 Bethany Hinson            SO Vanguard               2:25.90   2 
  7 Anna Krenz                   Concordia              2:26.34   1 
  8 Chelsea Connolly          FR Whittier               2:26.51   1 
  9 Rachel Dela Cruz          JR La Verne               2:29.44   2 
 10 Sami Murphy               FR Claremont-M-S          2:30.35   2 
 11 Laura Fleming             SO Claremont-M-S          2:31.55   2 
 12 Katie Snell               SO Claremont-M-S          2:32.06   2 
 13 Linda Huang               FR Pomona-Pitzer          2:34.75   3 
 14 Corinna Lee               JR Pomona-Pitzer          2:38.28   3 
 15 Natalie Hakala               Concordia              2:40.19   2 
 16 Ashley Garnica            FR La Verne               2:40.43   2 
 17 Samantha Hanawalt         FR La Verne               2:44.00   2 
 18 Darilyn Hernandez         FR San Bernardi           2:45.80   3 
 19 Roxana Lopez              FR San Bernardi           2:51.29   3 
 20 Sydney Baker              FR Southwestern           2:51.32   3 
 21 Jesja Pham                SO La Verne               2:53.19   3 
 -- Kiani Fernandes           FR San Bernardi                DQ   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryn McKillop             SR Claremont-M-S          4:49.97   1 
  2 Valerie Sanchez              Cal Coast Tr           4:50.28   1 
  3 Calene Morris                Unattached             4:54.08   1 
  4 Laura Aceves                 Ramirez TC             4:56.36   1 
  5 Natasha LaBeaud           SR rabbit                 4:59.04   1 
  6 Helen Guo                 SO Pomona-Pitzer          5:01.73   1 
  7 Abby Johnson              FR Claremont-M-S          5:15.92   1 
  8 Olivia Gleason            FR Claremont-M-S          5:17.94   2 
  9 Danielle Murrietta        JR Unattached             5:18.16   2 
 10 Kyleigh Mann              SR Claremont-M-S          5:18.76   2 
 11 Kaylee Jorgensen          SR Redlands               5:22.27   2 
 12 Alexa Bolanos             SR Unattached             5:22.93   1 
 13 Melissa Cerrillos         JR La Verne               5:24.76   1 
 14 Hannah Hopkins               Concordia              5:28.29   1 
 15 Karla Espindola           SO Unattached             5:29.06   2 
 16 Emily Guthormsen          SR Redlands               5:32.37   2 
 17 Michelle Marasigan        JR Caltech                5:32.71   3 
 18 Gabriella Kimmerly        SO Claremont-M-S          5:34.67   2 
 19 Lindsay Allen                Cal Poly DC            5:34.94   2 
 20 Isabella Kearney          FR Pomona-Pitzer          5:35.16   2 
 21 Katie Li                  SR Pomona-Pitzer          5:35.74   3 
 22 Krystal Brodsky           FR Caltech                5:36.74   3 
 23 Georgia Scherer           SO Claremont-M-S          5:40.38   3 
 24 Diane Cyrier                 SBRC                   5:40.75   3 
 25 Alyssa Benavides          FR San Bernardi           5:44.02   3 
 26 Fiora Chan                   Unattached             5:45.00   3 
 27 Sophia Liles              FR Claremont-M-S          5:45.20   3 
 28 Kristen Hernandez         SR Pomona-Pitzer          5:45.21   2 
 29 Amy Sovinsky              FR Unattached             5:48.09   3 
 30 Katie Young               SR Cal Lutheran           5:53.83   4 
 31 Alexis Rios                  Concordia              5:54.94   2 
 32 Kylie Rodriguez           JR Cal Lutheran           5:59.43   4 
 33 Katie Saenger                Cal Poly DC            6:00.68   4 
 34 Mariah Mercado            SO Cal Lutheran           6:01.03   4 
 35 Ashley Garnica            FR La Verne               6:06.38   3 
 36 Cameron Baggs             FR Cal Lutheran           6:09.06   4 
 37 Lilly Armendariz          FR San Bernardi           6:21.49   4 
 38 Darilyn Hernandez         FR San Bernardi           6:26.70   4 
 39 Jesja Pham                SO La Verne               6:32.46   4 
 40 Roxana Lopez              FR San Bernardi           6:34.42   4 
 41 Emily Reilly                 Unattached             6:35.71   4 
 42 Alice Lin                    Unattached             6:45.72   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grace Graham-Zamudio         Unattached             9:58.20   1 
  2 Hannah Wohlenberg         SO Loyola Marym          10:12.02   1 
  3 Kyla Danforth             SO Loyola Marym          10:13.79   1 
  4 Julissa Tobias            SR Whittier              10:27.26   1 
  5 Amanda Steffy                Run With Us           10:32.14   1 
  6 Jessica Iribe             SR Whittier              10:33.38   1 
  7 Danielle Murrietta        JR Unattached            10:34.77   1 
  8 Rosalba Cabrera              Concordia             10:34.85   1 
  9 Ellen Berkley             SR Claremont-M-S         10:35.65   1 
 10 Maria Ramirez             SO Redlands              10:38.70   1 
 11 Lauren Stanislaw          SR Claremont-M-S         10:39.45   1 
 12 Lindsey Meng                 Unattached            10:41.44   1 
 13 Claire Hu                 FR Caltech               10:43.85   1 
 14 Emily Hubert              JR Loyola Marym          10:47.11   1 
 15 Giselle Masedo            JR Loyola Marym          10:47.38   1 
 16 Rachel Ereso              SO Cal Lutheran          10:47.89   1 
 17 Grace Padilla                Unattached            10:53.32   1 
 18 Ann Kelly                 SO Loyola Marym          10:55.92   1 
 19 Anahy Covarrubias         JR Whittier              10:57.95   1 
 20 Elena Garcia              JR Loyola Marym          10:58.79   1 
 21 Anamauri Hernandez           Concordia             10:59.09   1 
 22 Natalie Marsh             JR Claremont-M-S         10:59.64   1 
 23 Jocelyn Macias               Concordia             10:59.73   1 
 24 Gaby Guerrero             FR Loyola Marym          11:03.27   2 
 25 Bailey Wade                  Concordia             11:03.40   1 
 26 Meghan Bobrowsky          FR Claremont-M-S         11:06.17   1 
 27 Alexandra Lambros         SO Claremont-M-S         11:06.86   1 
 28 Molly Crotteau            FR Caltech               11:13.08   1 
 29 Dulcie Jones              FR Claremont-M-S         11:14.19   2 
 30 Erin MacNeil              SO Cal Lutheran          11:15.49   1 
 31 Natalie Hakala               Concordia             11:16.85   2 
 32 Rachel Dela Cruz          JR La Verne              11:18.12   1 
 33 Karla Espindola           SO Unattached            11:18.23   1 
 34 Greta Jursch              FR Redlands              11:20.16   1 
 35 Elizabeth Gardner         FR Redlands              11:25.16   2 
 36 Jackie McVay              FR Claremont-M-S         11:26.63   2 
 37 Carly Veasy               SO Redlands              11:28.73   2 
 38 Samantha Hanawalt         FR La Verne              11:30.27   1 
 39 Veronica Lopez            SO Unattached            11:31.71   2 
 40 Alyssa Benavides          FR San Bernardi          11:33.03   1 
 41 Brigit Laughlin           FR Redlands              11:35.05   2 
 42 Karli Stichter            SO Redlands              11:36.69   1 
 43 Sarah Shipway             SO Redlands              11:38.54   2 
 44 Teresa Zortman               Concordia             11:40.33   1 
 45 Skye Reese                SO Caltech               11:41.46   1 
 46 Claire Goldman            FR Pomona-Pitzer         11:42.92   2 
 47 Theresa Versen            FR Claremont-M-S         11:43.37   2 
 48 Lynnlee Duck-Reynolds     FR Claremont-M-S         11:43.86   2 
 49 Fiona De Rego             FR Unattached            11:45.70   2 
 50 Melissa Gutierrez         JR Caltech               11:46.34   1 
 51 Sam Baker                 FR Claremont-M-S         11:47.69   2 
 52 Maddie Bennet             SR Pomona-Pitzer         11:52.38   2 
 53 Emily Dabrow              JR Redlands              12:00.34   2 
 54 Sarah Halvorsen           FR Claremont-M-S         12:02.86   2 
 55 Ellie Ramsey              JR Redlands              12:03.59   1 
 56 Olivia Becker             FR Cal Lutheran          12:08.70   2 
 57 Natasha Crepeau           FR Claremont-M-S         12:13.45   2 
 58 Jillian Dawley            JR Loyola Marym          12:13.49   2 
 59 Jessica Torrey            FR Claremont-M-S         12:19.80   2 
 60 Elena Kim                 FR Pomona-Pitzer         12:21.07   2 
 61 Waylon Henggeler          JR Pomona-Pitzer         12:22.83   2 
 62 Lilly Armendariz          FR San Bernardi          12:26.51   2 
 63 Martha Castro             FR Pomona-Pitzer         12:35.66   2 
 64 Dan'Nyce Worthy-Mays      SO Whittier              12:43.34   2 
 65 Victoria Crowell             Top Speed Ru          12:54.35   2 
 66 Nicole Feng               SO Caltech               12:57.05   2 
 67 Sabrina Smadi             SR Top Speed Ru          13:00.35   2 
 68 Samraa Smadi                 Top Speed Ru          13:13.28   2 
 69 Valerie Carr                 Top Speed Ru          13:14.53   2 
 70 Calder Hollond            FR Pomona-Pitzer         13:24.79   2 
 71 Stephanie Allen           SO Cal Lutheran          13:26.25   2 
 72 Gwen Frankian             FR Redlands              13:51.42   2 
 73 Jenny Ponce               FR Southwestern          17:54.16   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Maritza Carreon           SR BAJA                     14.49  +0.0  1 
  2 Shawnta Foster-Barnes        Ramirez TC               14.87  +0.0  1 
  3 Caroline Page             JR UC San Diego             15.26   2.1  2 
  3 Malia Avila                  Concordia                15.26  +0.0  1 
  5 Chelsea Challacombe       SO UC San Diego             15.32   2.1  2 
  6 Piper Lowinger            SO Whittier                 15.38   1.1  3 
  7 Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong   SO Pomona-Pitzer            15.39   2.1  2 
  8 Helen Tade                JR UC San Diego             15.41  +0.0  1 
  9 Sabrine Griffith          SO Claremont-M-S            15.51  +0.0  1 
 10 Aubrey Egerter            FR Claremont-M-S            15.52   2.1  2 
 11 Jenna Lanskey                Concordia                15.58   2.1  2 
 12 Natalie Reichenbach       JR UC San Diego             15.85  +0.0  1 
 13 Zeinab Torabi             FR UC San Diego             15.97   2.1  2 
 14 Ashley Harrison              Concordia                16.08  +0.0  1 
 15 Sherrice Pelle            SO Long Beach               16.11   1.1  3 
 16 Melissa Seaman            SO UC San Diego             16.14  +0.0  1 
 17 Deyana Marsh              FR Claremont-M-S            16.30   2.1  2 
 18 Christina Read               Unattached               16.58   1.1  3 
 19 Karen Bochm Ponce de Leo     Unattached               16.74   1.1  3 
 20 Kelsey Rouse              JR Cal Lutheran             16.75   1.1  3 
 21 Katrina Dank              SO Pomona-Pitzer            16.99   1.1  3 
 22 Adeline Yu                FR Pomona-Pitzer            17.02   0.5  4 
 23 Keren Lee                 SO Redlands                 17.12   1.1  3 
 24 Kara Romani               JR Redlands                 17.40   2.1  2 
 25 Rebecca Kozlowski         JR Cal Lutheran             17.42   0.5  4 
 26 Caitlyn Rowland              Concordia                17.58   1.1  3 
 27 Lia Francis               SO Pomona-Pitzer            17.78   0.5  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meghan Fletcher           SR UC San Diego           1:01.32   1 
  2 Claudia Cox               SO UC San Diego           1:03.63   1 
  3 Kelly Strand              JR UC San Diego           1:04.38   1 
  4 Allison Kilday            JR Occidental             1:05.43   1 
  5 Zeinab Torabi             FR UC San Diego           1:06.38   1 
  6 Caroline Page             JR UC San Diego           1:06.54   2 
  7 Katrina Dank              SO Pomona-Pitzer          1:07.20   1 
  8 Michaela King             SR UC San Diego           1:08.19   1 
  9 Elyse Espe                FR Whittier               1:08.62   2 
 10 Bridget McCarthy          FR Claremont-M-S          1:09.78   1 
 11 Lia Francis               SO Pomona-Pitzer          1:10.00   2 
 12 Faith Stevens             FR Southwestern           1:12.24   2 
 13 Taylor Waner                 Concordia              1:13.04   2 
 14 Rebecca Kozlowski         JR Cal Lutheran           1:13.27   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UC San Diego  'A'                                     48.11  
     1) Meghan Fletcher SR              2) Mckenna Meaney FR              
     3) Mandy Che SR                    4) Avery Schulhofer SO            
  2 Long Beach  'A'                                       50.04  
     1) Destinee Augustus FR            2) Sauriyanna Harrison FR         
     3) Aaliyah Abdulrahmaan SO         4) Sherrice Pelle SO              
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                           50.27  
     1) Aubrey Egerter FR               2) Deyana Marsh FR                
     3) Grace Pratt SO                  4) Sabrine Griffith SO            
  4 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    53.51  
     1) GiGi Gedye SR                   2) Julia Ho FR                    
     3) Amy Watt SO                     4) Gianna Wu JR                   
  5 Southwestern  'A'                                   1:00.34  
     1) Kryschiana Pharr FR             2) Sydney Carter FR               
     3) Faith Stevens FR                4) Lachelle Autry FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:56.46   1 
     1) Mandy Che SR                    2) Claudia Cox SO                 
     3) Selena Friedman SR              4) Meghan Fletcher SR             
  2 UC San Diego  'B'                                   4:02.92   1 
     1) Chelsea Challacombe SO          2) Melissa Seaman SO              
     3) Zeinab Torabi FR                4) Kelly Strand JR                
  3 Whittier  'A'                                       4:14.64   1 
     1) Tiazha Hogue FR                 2) Annie Ortiz FR                 
     3) Emily Apodaca SR                4) Elyse Espe FR                  
  4 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  4:18.60   1 
     1) GiGi Gedye SR                   2) Amy Watt SO                    
     3) Katrina Dank SO                 4) Lia Francis SO                 
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                         4:21.92   1 
     1) Katie Snell SO                  2) Sam Baker FR                   
     3) Laura Broderick SR              4) Lauren Stanislaw SR            
  6 Long Beach  'A'                                     4:22.21   1 
     1) Jayana Lewis FR                 2) Sauriyanna Harrison FR         
     3) Sherrice Pelle SO               4) Destinee Augustus FR           
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                         4:28.57   2 
     1) Ellen Berkley SR                2) Olivia Gleason FR              
     3) Jacqueline Choe SO              4) Roselyn Cantu SR               
  8 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'F'                         4:33.70   2 
  9 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'E'                         4:38.77   2 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Natalie Caraway           JR UC San Diego             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Amanda Chan               FR Vanguard                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong   SO Pomona-Pitzer            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Naomi Miyamoto            FR Occidental               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cora Davies               JR Occidental               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Amelia Otto Cutting       SO Claremont-M-S            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Alexandra Portis          FR Cal Lutheran             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Kara Romani               JR Redlands                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Amanda Brooks             SO UC San Diego             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Jessica Cardenas          JR Vanguard                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Ana Flores                SO Vanguard                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Michelle Lilly            SO Claremont-M-S            1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Anna Schlosser            SR Cal Lutheran             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXO 
 14 Madison Montero           FR Cal Lutheran             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Christina Marquez            Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Sarah Bruegmann           FR Occidental               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Brighten Winn             FR Occidental               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Chloe Hoeber              SR Occidental               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Sheila Samson             JR Whittier                 1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 20 Hannah Wagner             JR Occidental               1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.25 1.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carly Heffernan           SR UC San Diego             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Adrienne Lee              JR Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 taylor schulze               Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Samantha Faiello             Concordia                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gabrielle Avila           FR UC San Diego             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Brighten Winn             FR Occidental               2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Damie Zomerschoe             Concordia                2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Brianne Wiens             SO Vanguard                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kayla Cross               SO Cal Lutheran             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Zoe Cardwell-Copenhefer   SO Claremont-M-S            2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Megan Pollock             SO Cal Lutheran             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Dani Chami                JR Claremont-M-S            2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 13 Melissa Tobias            SO Whittier                 2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Erin Ball                 SO Occidental               2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Helena Dersch             FR Redlands                 2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Pilar Kalra               FR Pomona-Pitzer            2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Piper Lowinger            SO Whittier                 2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Callie Morken             FR Claremont-M-S            2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
        O  XXX 
 -- Gabrielle Saliamonas      SO Occidental                  NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Ariel Sepulveda           FR Claremont-M-S               NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Claire Jamison            FR Redlands                    NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shawnta Foster-Barnes        Ramirez TC               5.82m  -1.2  19-01.25 
     5.16m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.9) 5.35m(-1.2) 5.82m(-1.2)       
  2 Sarah Herron                 Concordia                5.66m  -0.1  18-07.00 
     5.63m(-1.4) 5.66m(-0.1) 5.18m(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0)       
  3 Zoe Scott-Goss            SR Concordia                5.63m  -1.0  18-05.75 
     5.63m(-1.0) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.38m(-1.2)       
  4 Chelsea Challacombe       SO UC San Diego             5.45m  -0.8  17-10.75 
     FOUL(-0.9) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.31m(-1.5) 5.45m(-0.8)       
  5 Erikka Linn               SO UC San Diego             5.36m  -0.9  17-07.00 
     5.19m(+0.0) 4.97m(-1.6) 5.00m(-1.5) 5.36m(-0.9)       
  6 Kendall Guidetti          SO Cal Lutheran             5.30m  -0.8  17-04.75 
     4.99m(-1.1) 5.17m(-0.1) 5.18m(-0.6) 5.30m(-0.8)       
  7 Hannah Duran-Wright       FR Whittier                 5.28m  -0.9  17-04.00 
     5.23m(-1.1) 5.28m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.6)       
  8 Sabrine Griffith          SO Claremont-M-S            5.26m  -1.2  17-03.25 
     5.26m(-1.2) 5.05m(+0.0) 5.20m(-0.9) 5.06m(-0.6)       
  9 Melissa Seaman            SO UC San Diego             5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
     FOUL(-0.5) 5.25m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0)       
 10 Lachelle Session             Unattached               5.23m  -1.0  17-02.00 
     5.03m(+0.0) 5.23m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.4)       
 11 Kara Romani               JR Redlands                 5.19m  -1.8  17-00.50 
     5.10m(-0.9) 5.10m(-0.1) 5.19m(-1.8) 5.19m(+0.0)       
 11 Amanda Mell               SO Claremont-M-S            5.19m  -0.5  17-00.50 
     5.04m(-0.2) 5.03m(-1.1) 4.99m(0.8) 5.19m(-0.5)       
 13 Micaela Krumweide         JR La Verne                 4.99m  -2.2  16-04.50 
     4.62m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.7) 4.77m(-0.8) 4.99m(-2.2)       
 14 Carolyn Weisman           SO Claremont-M-S            4.97m   0.5  16-03.75 
     4.84m(-0.8) 4.97m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1)       
 15 Prisca Diala              SR Pomona-Pitzer            4.92m  -0.8  16-01.75 
     4.82m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.7) 4.92m(-0.8)       
 15 Lena Etoka                SO Occidental               4.92m  -2.7  16-01.75 
     4.63m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.83m(-1.4) 4.92m(-2.7)       
 17 Lachelle Autry            FR Southwestern             4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-2.4) 4.86m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)       
 18 Gianna Wu                 JR Pomona-Pitzer            4.85m  -1.6  15-11.00 
     4.61m(+0.0) 4.76m(-1.1) 4.85m(-1.6) 4.76m(-0.9)       
 19 Amy Watt                  SO Pomona-Pitzer            4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
     4.75m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.6) 4.71m(+0.0)       
 20 Geneva Ecola              JR Claremont-M-S            4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00 
     4.64m(-1.1) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.54m(-1.3) 4.56m(+0.0)       
 20 Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong   SO Pomona-Pitzer            4.72m  -0.6  15-06.00 
     4.43m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.72m(-0.6) 4.59m(+0.0)       
 22 Caitlin Greenup           FR Whittier                 4.67m  -0.3  15-04.00 
     4.42m(-0.1) 4.57m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.67m(-0.3)       
 23 Julia Catolico            SO Claremont-M-S            4.63m  -0.3  15-02.25 
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.36m(-1.2) 4.63m(-0.3) 4.20m(-1.0)       
 24 Dani Chami                JR Claremont-M-S            4.62m   0.3  15-02.00 
     4.62m(0.3) 4.43m(-0.3) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.40m(-1.5)       
 25 Dejanea Williams          SO San Bernardi             4.60m  -0.3  15-01.25 
     4.50m(+0.0) 4.60m(-0.3) 4.47m(-0.3) 4.58m(+0.0)       
 26 Hannah Albrecht           FR Redlands                 4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50 
     4.43m(-1.9) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.39m(-1.0) 4.37m(-1.6)       
 26 Julia Ho                  FR Pomona-Pitzer            4.58m  -0.1  15-00.50 
     4.26m(-1.1) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.58m(-0.1) 4.56m(-0.3)       
 28 Kelly Watanabe            SO Claremont-M-S            4.39m   0.7  14-05.00 
     4.27m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.4) 4.39m(0.7)       
 29 Cheyenne Page             SR La Verne                 4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00 
     4.23m(-0.5) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.27m(-1.0) 4.06m(-1.0)       
 30 Isabella Funes            FR Occidental               4.28m   1.1  14-00.50 
     FOUL(-0.6) 4.14m(-1.2) 4.25m(0.6) 4.28m(1.1)       
 31 Alysia Green              FR Long Beach               4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50 
     4.20m(+0.0) 4.03m(+0.0) 3.99m(-0.5) 3.81m(-0.5)       
 32 Caroline Pham             SR Whittier                 4.19m  -1.3  13-09.00 
     4.11m(-1.3) 3.89m(0.7) 3.89m(-0.7) 4.19m(-1.3)       
 33 Sydney Baker              FR Southwestern             3.56m  -0.6  11-08.25 
     FOUL(-1.3) 3.56m(-0.6) PASS      PASS            
 -- Stephanie Williamson      JR Cal Lutheran              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.1)       
 -- Alexandra Cormier         SR La Verne                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)       
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kassie Gurnell            SR Unattached              12.21m  -0.7  40-00.75 
     FOUL(-2.3) 11.81m(-0.5) 12.16m(-0.9) 12.21m(-0.7)       
  2 Taylor Stivers               Concordia               11.47m  -0.7  37-07.75 
     11.19m(+0.0) 11.47m(-0.7) 10.18m(-1.0) 10.98m(0.2)       
  3 Carolyn Weisman           SO Claremont-M-S           11.30m  -0.1  37-01.00 
     FOUL(-0.2) 11.30m(-0.1) 10.90m(-0.1) 10.93m(0.2)       
  4 Melissa Seaman            SO UC San Diego            11.21m  -1.6  36-09.50 
     10.79m(-1.0) 10.76m(-0.4) 11.21m(-1.6) 10.75m(0.2)       
  5 Katie Buhnerkempe            Concordia               10.90m  -0.1  35-09.25 
     10.89m(+0.0) 10.90m(-0.1) 10.74m(+0.0) 10.50m(-0.3)       
  5 Micaela Krumweide         JR La Verne                10.90m   0.2  35-09.25 
     10.66m(-0.2) 10.90m(0.2) 10.67m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.9)       
  7 Delani Fish               FR UC San Diego            10.86m   1.1  35-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6) 10.86m(1.1) 10.67m(-1.4)       
  8 Amanda Mell               SO Claremont-M-S           10.63m  -2.1  34-10.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.63m(-2.1) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.0)       
  9 Brenna Dolen              FR Redlands                10.53m  +0.0  34-06.75 
     10.53m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-1.8) 10.51m(0.6)       
 10 Lena Etoka                SO Occidental              10.45m  -0.7  34-03.50 
     10.16m(-0.2) 10.25m(-0.6) 10.11m(-0.8) 10.45m(-0.7)       
 11 Hannah Duran-Wright       FR Whittier                10.43m  -1.0  34-02.75 
     10.43m(-1.0) 10.03m(0.6) 10.23m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)       
 12 Prisca Diala              SR Pomona-Pitzer           10.33m  -0.2  33-10.75 
     10.15m(0.5) FOUL(-2.4) 10.33m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.6)       
 13 Caitlin Greenup           FR Whittier                10.12m  -1.2  33-02.50 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.9) 9.76m(-0.6) 10.12m(-1.2)       
 14 Julia Catolico            SO Claremont-M-S           10.11m  +0.0  33-02.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.11m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.2)       
 15 Kelly Chow                FR Unattached               9.94m  -0.1  32-07.50 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.0) 9.94m(-0.1) 9.74m(-0.2)       
 16 Geneva Ecola              JR Claremont-M-S            9.92m  -0.9  32-06.50 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.4) 9.92m(-0.9) 9.67m(0.6)       
 16 Michelle Lilly            SO Claremont-M-S            9.92m  -0.6  32-06.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 9.92m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)       
 18 Gianna Wu                 JR Pomona-Pitzer            9.78m   0.8  32-01.00 
     9.78m(0.8) 9.63m(-0.9) 9.68m(0.2) 8.19m(-0.8)       
 19 Kelly Watanabe            SO Claremont-M-S            9.76m   0.2  32-00.25 
     9.58m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.5) 9.76m(0.2) 9.69m(-0.1)       
 20 Julia Ho                  FR Pomona-Pitzer            9.61m   0.6  31-06.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 9.33m(0.2) 9.61m(0.6)       
 21 Caroline Pham             SR Whittier                 8.87m  -0.2  29-01.25 
     8.45m(+0.0) 8.87m(-0.2) FOUL(0.2) 8.66m(-1.1)       
 22 Alysia Green              FR Long Beach               8.64m  -0.7  28-04.25 
     8.64m(-0.7) 8.57m(-0.2) 8.54m(-0.3) 8.34m(+0.0)       
 -- Morgan Snyder             SO Cal Lutheran              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.3)       
 -- Lachelle Autry            FR Southwestern              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.1)       
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alaysha Green                Concordia               13.77m   45-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.08m  13.77m       
  2 Emily Bassett             SR Claremont-M-S           11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.10m  11.93m  11.93m  11.63m       
  3 Sabrina Degnan            JR Occidental              11.61m   38-01.25 
      10.50m  11.39m  11.23m  11.61m       
  4 Esther Nofodji            JR UC San Diego            11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.97m  11.11m  10.72m  11.18m      
  5 Amy Azubuike              FR Claremont-M-S           10.34m   33-11.25 
      6.57m  10.34m  9.44m  9.93m       
  6 Sabrina Van Beek          FR Whittier                10.21m   33-06.00 
      8.44m  FOUL  9.33m  10.21m       
  7 Amanda Gallop             SO Claremont-M-S           10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  FOUL  FOUL  9.91m       
  8 Paige Waters              JR Occidental               9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.66m  FOUL  8.91m  9.28m       
  9 Morgan Snyder             SO Cal Lutheran             9.08m   29-09.50 
      8.90m  8.81m  8.54m  9.08m       
 10 Christina Prieto          SR Whittier                 9.07m   29-09.25 
      9.07m  8.77m  FOUL  8.67m       
 11 Corrie McKee              SO Occidental               8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.22m  FOUL  8.96m  8.70m      
 12 Caeli Havel               FR Redlands                 8.94m   29-04.00 
      FOUL  8.30m  8.94m  FOUL       
 13 Irene Castillo            JR La Verne                 8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.32m  8.82m  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Joelle Floyd              FR Occidental               8.59m   28-02.25 
      7.90m  8.59m  8.25m  7.78m       
 15 Sarah Norinder            SO Southwestern             8.36m   27-05.25 
      8.15m  8.36m  7.38m  8.11m       
 16 Nicole Adams              FR Long Beach               8.24m   27-00.50 
      FOUL  8.13m  8.12m  8.24m       
 17 Kelsey Rouse              JR Cal Lutheran             7.52m   24-08.25 
      7.19m  6.58m  7.44m  7.52m       
 18 Muskaan Goyal             JR Caltech                  6.85m   22-05.75 
      5.79m  6.85m  5.68m  FOUL       
 -- Cambria Serrano           JR La Verne                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Esther Nofodji            JR UC San Diego            41.56m     136-04 
      41.11m  39.57m  38.37m  41.56m       
  2 Emily Bassett             SR Claremont-M-S           38.66m     126-10 
      36.54m  29.96m  34.31m  38.66m       
  3 Gabriella Frost              Concordia               35.52m     116-06 
      FOUL  34.35m  35.52m  FOUL       
  4 Sabrina Degnan            JR Occidental              35.42m     116-02 
      31.37m  FOUL  35.42m  FOUL       
  5 Alexa Barnes              JR Cal Lutheran            35.32m     115-10 
      34.37m  35.27m  34.08m  35.32m       
  6 Sabrina Van Beek          FR Whittier                34.30m     112-06 
      34.30m  FOUL  24.04m  29.00m       
  7 Cambria Serrano           JR La Verne                32.64m     107-01 
      32.64m  FOUL  32.03m  FOUL       
  8 Kaitlyn Cochran           SO Cal Lutheran            31.89m     104-07 
      FOUL  30.61m  31.53m  31.89m       
  9 Caeli Havel               FR Redlands                30.43m      99-10 
      29.16m  30.43m  27.66m  28.00m       
 10 Kathryn Gonzalez          JR Redlands                30.01m      98-05 
      28.92m  26.52m  27.42m  30.01m       
 11 Paige Waters              JR Occidental              29.13m      95-07 
      FOUL  27.77m  28.52m  29.13m       
 12 Christina Prieto          SR Whittier                28.44m      93-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.33m  28.44m       
 13 Erin Ball                 SO Occidental              27.84m      91-04 
      27.84m  FOUL  27.66m  FOUL       
 14 Irene Castillo            JR La Verne                27.57m      90-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.30m  27.57m       
 15 Maiya White               SO La Verne                26.78m      87-10 
      FOUL  24.05m  24.78m  26.78m       
 16 Sarah Norinder            SO Southwestern            25.45m      83-06 
      23.83m  25.45m  24.92m  21.42m       
 17 Nicole Adams              FR Long Beach              24.83m      81-05 
      23.59m  FOUL  24.83m  24.43m       
 18 Amanda Gallop             SO Claremont-M-S           23.16m      76-00 
      23.16m  21.55m  21.17m  21.97m       
 19 Corrie McKee              SO Occidental              20.97m      68-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.97m  FOUL       
 -- Muskaan Goyal             JR Caltech                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Bassett             SR Claremont-M-S           55.28m     181-04 
      FOUL  46.00m  54.10m  55.28m       
  2 Alexa Barnes              JR Cal Lutheran            43.73m     143-06 
      41.01m  42.58m  43.11m  43.73m       
  3 Sabrina Degnan            JR Occidental              43.63m     143-02 
      42.27m  43.63m  39.07m  43.42m       
  4 Dominique Stein              Concordia               43.40m     142-05 
      38.44m  43.40m  FOUL  42.84m       
  5 Gabriella Frost              Concordia               41.82m     137-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.82m       
  6 Kathryn Gonzalez          JR Redlands                39.05m     128-01 
      FOUL  35.02m  36.78m  39.05m       
  7 Kaitlyn Cochran           SO Cal Lutheran            37.70m     123-08 
      37.64m  37.70m  36.48m  36.66m       
  8 Jessica Finn              SR Pomona-Pitzer           33.60m     110-03 
      33.33m  FOUL  33.60m  FOUL       
  9 Corrie McKee              SO Occidental              33.53m     110-00 
      31.51m  FOUL  27.04m  33.53m       
 10 Mikaela Gallardo          JR Claremont-M-S           32.53m     106-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.53m  FOUL       
 11 Sahana Tadepalli          FR UC San Diego            30.11m      98-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.11m  28.90m       
 12 Christina Prieto          SR Whittier                28.80m      94-06 
      28.80m  FOUL  24.48m  FOUL       
 13 Irene Castillo            JR La Verne                27.70m      90-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.70m       
 14 Amy Azubuike              FR Claremont-M-S           25.81m      84-08 
      24.31m  25.81m  22.72m  FOUL       
 15 Sabrina Van Beek          FR Whittier                19.43m      63-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.43m  FOUL       
 16 Muskaan Goyal             JR Caltech                 19.20m      63-00 
      19.20m  FOUL  FOUL  16.28m       
 17 Cambria Serrano           JR La Verne                11.87m      38-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.87m       
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mariana Castro            SR Baja Califor            52.41m     171-11 
      43.49m  52.41m  47.12m  51.86m       
  2 Jessica Finn              SR Pomona-Pitzer           37.01m     121-05 
      37.01m  FOUL  34.77m  37.01m       
  3 Sabrina Degnan            JR Occidental              36.48m     119-08 
      36.48m  FOUL  36.18m  FOUL       
  4 Morgan Snyder             SO Cal Lutheran            30.72m     100-09 
      21.59m  22.90m  24.76m  30.72m       
  5 Paige Waters              JR Occidental              30.20m      99-01 
      30.09m  30.20m  28.54m  28.79m       
  6 Amanda Gallop             SO Claremont-M-S           29.93m      98-02 
      29.93m  27.43m  25.39m  29.16m       
  7 Erikka Linn               SO UC San Diego            29.86m      97-11 
      25.60m  29.86m  FOUL  27.14m       
  8 Tamlyn Kurata                Concordia               29.84m      97-11 
      28.83m  FOUL  29.84m  27.74m       
  9 Haleigh Cusumano          FR UC San Diego            28.02m      91-11 
      23.52m  28.02m  25.85m  PASS       
 10 Jessica Cardenas          JR Vanguard                26.86m      88-01 
      24.56m  21.91m  26.57m  26.86m       
 11 Kristin Contreras         SR La Verne                26.41m      86-08 
      23.12m  26.41m  22.86m  23.84m       
 12 Kelsey Rouse              JR Cal Lutheran            21.90m      71-10 
      20.12m  21.90m  19.92m  18.30m       
 13 Joelle Floyd              FR Occidental              20.20m      66-03 
      FOUL  20.20m  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Sydney Baker              FR Southwestern            20.00m      65-07 
      FOUL  17.43m  19.76m  20.00m       
 15 Brianne Wiens             SO Vanguard                19.56m      64-02 
      19.56m  18.54m  17.35m  18.63m       
 16 Sabrina Van Beek          FR Whittier                18.88m      61-11 
      18.88m  14.27m  18.83m  12.10m       
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Paul Doan                 SR UC San Diego             10.52   1.8  1 
  2 Alec Duran                JR Vanguard                 10.77   1.8  1 
  3 Justin Hunter             SR UC San Diego             10.80   1.8  1 
  4 brandon lucas             JR Unattached               10.86   1.8  1 
  5 Marquis Rogers            SO Unattached               10.91   1.8  1 
  6 Riley Sasaki              SR UC San Diego             10.97   1.7  2 
  7 Obasi Dees                SO Cal Lutheran             10.98   1.7  2 
  7 Michael Hamill            SR Unattached               10.98   1.8  1 
  9 Quintin Vinzant           FR Southwestern             10.99   0.8  9 
 10 Asa Allen                 JR Unattached               11.02   1.8  1 
 11 Tariq Harness             FR Unattached               11.14   1.8  1 
 12 Anthony Carter            JR La Verne                 11.20   1.1  3 
 12 Kavin Hariharan           SR UC San Diego             11.20   1.7  2 
 14 MJ Wheeler                FR Redlands                 11.23   1.1  3 
 15 Ryan Ross                    Concordia                11.27  -0.1  4 
 16 Andrew Dirks              SR UC San Diego             11.28   1.7  2 
 17 David Batchelor              Unattached               11.29   1.1  3 
 18 Anthony Razo              FR Redlands                 11.33   1.1  3 
 19 Ryan Beard                SO Westcliff Un             11.35   1.9  7 
 20 Charles Marks             FR Occidental               11.39  -0.1  4 
 21 Dede Ogbueze              SR Unattached               11.46   1.7  2 
 22 Kenneth Russell           SR Unattached               11.47   1.7  2 
 23 Dae'Jon Logan             JR La Verne                 11.50   1.1  3 
 23 David Chavez              FR Vanguard                 11.50   1.1  3 
 25 Wendell O'Brien           SR Cal Lutheran             11.51   1.7  2 
 26 Jerome Hull               SO Cal Lutheran             11.55   0.2  8 
 27 Marco Truqui              SR UC San Diego             11.56   1.9  7 
 28 Paul Romero                  Concordia                11.62  -0.1  4 
 28 Chris Toribio             JR Occidental               11.62   0.1  5 
 30 Trevion Bedford-Delagarz  FR Southwestern             11.63   0.2  8 
 31 Mark Jones                FR Long Beach               11.65  -0.1  4 
 32 marshall bowen            SR Unattached               11.67  -0.1  4 
 33 Neil Chan                 SR Pomona-Pitzer            11.70   0.1  5 
 34 Trenton Mosley            JR Cal Lutheran             11.77   1.9  7 
 35 Caldwell Biddle           JR Occidental               11.85   0.1  5 
 36 Sam Feingold-Gardner      FR Occidental               11.87  +0.0  6 
 37 Reuben Sheneni            SR Providence C             11.92   0.8  9 
 38 Peter Lee                 JR Cal Lutheran             11.98  -0.1  4 
 39 Guillermo De La Rosa      FR La Verne                 12.04  -0.1  4 
 40 Anthony Bonini            FR Redlands                 12.05   0.1  5 
 41 Roberto Ramirez              Southwestern             12.07   0.2  8 
 42 Demarco Prevost           FR Southwestern             12.13   1.9  7 
 42 Arjun Ramachandran        FR Occidental               12.13  +0.0  6 
 44 Tyler Slack               FR Long Beach               12.16  -0.1  4 
 45 Dominic Gazaway              Unattached               12.23   1.9  7 
 46 Leobardo Perales Jr       FR Cal Lutheran             12.26   0.2  8 
 47 Nelson Palacios              Unattached               12.27   1.7  2 
 48 Moss Hardman              JR Occidental               12.29   0.1  5 
 49 Robert Marquez Jr.        FR Whittier                 12.32  +0.0  6 
 50 Gabriel Tan               SO Southwestern             12.35  +0.0  6 
 50 Tony TC Clemons              Trojan Ma                12.35   1.9  7 
 52 Michael Kwok                 Unattached               12.39  +0.0  6 
 53 Sean Backer               SO La Verne                 12.41   1.9  7 
 54 Alex Orebic               FR Occidental               12.46   0.2  8 
 55 Michael McNeely           SO Cal Lutheran             12.57   0.2  8 
 56 Blake Williams            JR Unattached               12.59   1.9  7 
 57 Matthew Pedroza           SO La Verne                 12.86   0.1  5 
 58 Gerardo Rivera-Beltran    FR La Verne                 12.90   0.1  5 
 59 Leo Connelly              JR Occidental               13.16  +0.0  6 
 60 Veb Anand                 JR Caltech                  13.61   0.2  8 
 61 Alvin Millerbis            5 Unattached               14.20  +0.0  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Paul Doan                 SR UC San Diego             21.54   0.8  1 
  2 Alec Duran                JR Vanguard                 21.95  +0.0  2 
  3 Justin Hunter             SR UC San Diego             22.19   0.8  1 
  4 Riley Sasaki              SR UC San Diego             22.20   0.8  1 
  5 Marquis Rogers            SO Unattached               22.24   0.8  1 
  6 David Emeche              SR Concordia                22.30   0.8  1 
  7 Adam Winding              SR UC San Diego             22.31   0.8  1 
  8 Obasi Dees                SO Cal Lutheran             22.36  +0.0  2 
  9 Makhai Husband            SR UC San Diego             22.47   0.6  3 
 10 Christian Brodnax         SO Cal Lutheran             22.50  +0.0  2 
 11 Kenneth Russell           SR Unattached               22.57   0.8  1 
 12 Maliq Champion            SO Redlands                 22.59   0.6  3 
 13 Ryan Abele                SR Pomona-Pitzer            22.61   0.6  3 
 14 Charles Marks             FR Occidental               22.63   0.6  3 
 14 Quintin Vinzant           FR Southwestern             22.63  -0.1 10 
 16 Dallas Knapp              SO Cal Lutheran             22.68   0.8  1 
 17 Andrew Dirks              SR UC San Diego             22.74  +0.0  2 
 18 Gregory Warner               Concordia                22.76  +0.0  2 
 19 Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels   FR Whittier                 22.85   0.1  4 
 20 Christian Atangana        SO Unattached               22.88  +0.0  2 
 21 Nicholas Rack                UC San Diego             22.93   0.2  5 
 22 Ty'shaun Whiting          SO Southwestern             22.97   0.6  3 
 23 Ryan Beard                SO Westcliff Un             23.07   0.2  5 
 24 Ryan Ross                    Concordia                23.10   0.1  4 
 25 Connor Pendleton          SR Occidental               23.11   0.1  4 
 26 Shawn Tsai                   UC San Diego             23.23   0.2  5 
 27 Caldwell Biddle           JR Occidental               23.28   0.2  5 
 28 Eduardo Barrera-Valdovin  SR La Verne                 23.37   0.1  4 
 29 Yusef Griffin                Unattached               23.51   0.6  3 
 30 Trevion Bedford-Delagarz  FR Southwestern             23.52   0.8 11 
 31 Mark Jones                FR Long Beach               23.57   0.2  6 
 32 Hakim Williams Jr.        FR Whittier                 23.71   0.2  6 
 33 Trevor Welch              SR La Verne                 23.75   0.2  5 
 33 David Chavez              FR Vanguard                 23.75   0.1  4 
 35 Daniel Capparella         SR Occidental               23.81   0.2  6 
 36 marshall bowen            SR Unattached               23.91   0.2  5 
 37 Neil Chan                 SR Pomona-Pitzer            23.93   0.2  7 
 38 Dylan Madden              FR Pomona-Pitzer            23.95   0.2  7 
 39 Tyler Slack               FR Long Beach               24.05   0.2  6 
 40 Javier Beswick-Scott      JR Providence C             24.08   0.1  4 
 41 Rahsaan Middleton         JR Occidental               24.25   0.2  7 
 42 Xavier Nelson-Rowntree    SO Occidental               24.31  -0.6  8 
 43 Jay Smith                 FR Whittier                 24.36  -0.6  8 
 44 Ryan Sanchez              FR Southwestern             24.47  -0.1 10 
 45 Patrick Schloesser        FR Pomona-Pitzer            24.52   0.2  7 
 46 Nelson Palacios              Unattached               24.56  +0.0  2 
 47 Guillermo De La Rosa      FR La Verne                 24.57  -0.6  8 
 48 Robert Marquez Jr.        FR Whittier                 24.59   0.2  6 
 49 Jaivion Cardinal          FR Long Beach               24.64   0.2  6 
 50 Reuben Sheneni            SR Providence C             24.75  -0.1 10 
 51 Leobardo Perales Jr       FR Cal Lutheran             24.86   0.8 11 
 52 Olanzo Johnson            SO Southwestern             24.94  -0.6  8 
 53 Michael Kwok                 Unattached               25.09  -0.1  9 
 54 Alex Lettenberger         SO Caltech                  25.31  -0.1  9 
 55 River Flot                FR Occidental               25.52  -0.1 10 
 56 Sean Backer               SO La Verne                 25.71  -0.1  9 
 57 Blake Williams            JR Unattached               25.74  -0.1  9 
 58 Julian Rosales            FR Redlands                 25.78  -0.6  8 
 59 Gabriel Tan               SO Southwestern             26.21  -0.1  9 
 60 Connor Chase              FR Vanguard                 26.24  -0.1  9 
 61 Amen Benyam               SO Occidental               26.26   0.8 11 
 62 Gerardo Rivera-Beltran    FR La Verne                 26.52  -0.1 10 
 63 Veb Anand                 JR Caltech                  27.53   0.8 11 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabe Warner               SR Vanguard                 48.05   1 
  2 Christian Brodnax         SO Cal Lutheran             49.67   1 
  3 Sean Fontaine             SO Unattached               50.34   2 
  3 Marquel Angelo            FR Long Beach               50.34   3 
  5 Dallas Knapp              SO Cal Lutheran             50.47   1 
  5 Jeremiah Lewis            JR Vanguard                 50.47   2 
  7 Marvin Perkins            FR Redlands                 50.67   2 
  8 Andres Woodruff           SR Unattached               51.14   1 
  9 Ryan Abele                SR Pomona-Pitzer            51.17   3 
 10 Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels   FR Whittier                 51.21   3 
 11 Noah Eley                 JR Vanguard                 51.22   2 
 12 M'Sai Mitchell            FR Long Beach               51.83   3 
 13 Yusef Griffin                Unattached               51.89   6 
 14 Connor Pendleton          SR Occidental               51.96   4 
 15 Dylan Madden              FR Pomona-Pitzer            52.13   3 
 16 John Pease                JR Redlands                 52.23   3 
 17 Michael Badillo           FR Whittier                 52.28   4 
 18 Ian Ward                  FR Unattached               52.44   1 
 19 Jesse Cai                 SO Caltech                  52.55   4 
 20 Daniel Capparella         SR Occidental               52.57   4 
 21 Jason Gonsalves           JR Redlands                 52.67   3 
 22 Jay Smith                 FR Whittier                 53.11   5 
 23 Sebastian Padilla          2 Unattached               53.21   5 
 24 Joshua Godfrey            FR Southwestern             53.56   6 
 25 Rahsaan Middleton         JR Occidental               53.66   5 
 26 Patrick Schloesser        FR Pomona-Pitzer            54.09   5 
 27 Christian Atangana        SO Unattached               54.10   1 
 28 Olanzo Johnson            SO Southwestern             54.33   5 
 29 Eduardo Barrera-Valdovin  SR La Verne                 54.35   4 
 30 Darnelle Harris           FR Long Beach               54.71   3 
 31 Ryan Sanchez              FR Southwestern             55.12   6 
 32 Trevor Welch              SR La Verne                 55.43   2 
 33 Trey Stevens              SO Southwestern             56.80   4 
 34 Connor Chase              FR Vanguard                 56.83   5 
 35 Amen Benyam               SO Occidental               57.68   6 
 36 Bobby Elsinger               Runners Circ             58.36   5 
 37 Joshua Johnson            FR San Bernardi           1:01.79   5 
 38 Elias Minor               FR Southwestern           1:11.82   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owen Ljung                   Elevation TC           1:53.35   1 
  2 Xavier Weaver                Unattached             1:55.52   1 
  3 Noah Ballard              FR Unattached             1:55.65   1 
  4 Rodolfo Amezcua           SR Unattached             1:56.24   1 
  4 Nathan Gallatin           JR Pomona-Pitzer          1:56.24   1 
  6 Matthew Salas             FR La Verne               1:56.82   2 
  7 Tyler Arnold                 Concordia              1:57.47   1 
  8 Andrew Graciano           JR Unattached             1:57.51   1 
  9 Colin Schaub                 Cal Poly DC            1:57.96   1 
 10 Ian Emlet                 FR Pomona-Pitzer          1:59.22   2 
 11 Roman Lee                 SR Unattached             1:59.47   2 
 12 Quinn Estrada             FR Unattached             1:59.87   2 
 13 Sam Nishi                    Cal Poly DC            2:00.15   2 
 14 Brandon Joseph            SO Vanguard               2:00.31   2 
 15 Anthony Carter            JR La Verne               2:02.10   4 
 16 Hon Nip Hanniel Chow      JR Unattached             2:02.12   2 
 17 Getzemani Diaz            FR San Bernardi           2:03.65   3 
 18 Marcelo Arcos             JR La Verne               2:05.27   3 
 19 Caleb Myers               FR Vanguard               2:05.30   2 
 20 Derreck Affor             SO San Bernardi           2:07.10   3 
 21 Ruben Bramasco            FR Long Beach             2:07.35   3 
 22 Eric Lopez-Elwell         FR La Verne               2:07.93   3 
 23 Dalton Seckinger          JR Cal Coast Tr           2:08.54   2 
 24 Nicholas Trautman            Cal Poly DC            2:10.52   3 
 24 Graden Beasley            FR Southwestern           2:10.52   4 
 26 Davis Ross                   Cal Poly DC            2:12.54   3 
 27 Fernando Vidrio           FR San Bernardi           2:15.00   3 
 28 Nick Logan                FR La Verne               2:16.09   4 
 29 Andy Padilla              FR San Bernardi           2:16.29   4 
 30 Abraham Covarrubias       SO San Bernardi           2:19.97   4 
 31 Fernando Lopez Arce       FR Southwestern           3:02.95   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peter Davis               JR Pomona-Pitzer          4:17.48   1 
  2 Andy Reischling           JR Pomona-Pitzer          4:20.33   1 
  3 Owen Woo                  FR Pomona-Pitzer          4:22.49   1 
  4 Kellen Browning           SO Pomona-Pitzer          4:23.23   1 
  5 Jeremy Dvorak             SR Cal Poly DC            4:25.30   2 
  6 Julian Degroot-Lutzner    JR Pomona-Pitzer          4:25.49   1 
  7 Cameron Priest            SR Cal Poly DC            4:25.82   1 
  8 Humberto Guzman           FR San Bernardi           4:25.98   1 
  9 Carter Floyd              FR Pomona-Pitzer          4:26.37   2 
 10 Daniel Rosen              SO Pomona-Pitzer          4:26.68   2 
 11 Timmy Kahovec             SR Cal Lutheran           4:26.72   3 
 12 Nathan Stringham          SO Pomona-Pitzer          4:27.33   2 
 13 Ethan Ashby               FR Pomona-Pitzer          4:27.48   2 
 14 Jeremy Adams              FR Pomona-Pitzer          4:27.55   2 
 15 AJ Sanchez                SR Unattached             4:28.42   1 
 16 Hugo Ward                 FR Pomona-Pitzer          4:30.05   2 
 17 Jason Duarte                 Unattached             4:30.06   3 
 18 Nicholas Beatty           JR Pomona-Pitzer          4:30.77   2 
 19 Kevin Herrera             SO Unattached             4:30.99   2 
 20 Joey Johnson                 Cal Poly DC            4:31.25   3 
 21 Jonas Enders              SR Cal Poly DC            4:31.88   3 
 22 Adin Becker               SO Pomona-Pitzer          4:32.11   2 
 23 Gabriel Elliott           SR Pomona-Pitzer          4:32.37   2 
 24 Nathaniel Garner          SR Unattached             4:33.82   1 
 25 Connor Neufeld-Griffin    FR Cal Lutheran           4:34.06   4 
 26 Hector Peralta            JR Unattached             4:34.50   2 
 27 Jayson Baker                 Concordia              4:34.53   3 
 28 Samuel Bautista              Concordia              4:35.19   3 
 29 Nicholas Medina           SO Unattached             4:36.12   3 
 30 Jeronimo Brito            SR Vanguard               4:36.79   2 
 31 Lincoln Colby             SR Cal Poly DC            4:37.48   3 
 32 John Hernandez            SO San Bernardi           4:38.13   3 
 33 Aaron Gonzalez            FR Pomona-Pitzer          4:38.29   3 
 34 Benjamin Brooks           FR Unattached             4:40.90   4 
 35 Tyler Harwood              8 Unattached             4:41.72   4 
 36 Carlos DeLaTorre          FR San Bernardi           4:43.71   1 
 37 Anthony Ruiz                 Concordia              4:43.91   4 
 38 Tiger Lu                  SO Caltech                4:44.41   4 
 39 Jayden Earlywine             Unattached             4:44.43   3 
 40 Henry Friederichs         SO Cal Lutheran           4:44.56   4 
 41 Mauricio Ramos            FR San Bernardi           4:45.32   3 
 42 Tyler Tvelia              SR Cal Lutheran           4:47.66   5 
 43 Nahavi Mendoza               Unattached             4:48.99   4 
 44 Nicholas Trautman            Cal Poly DC            4:49.30   4 
 45 Rodolfo Amezcua           SR Unattached             4:51.89   2 
 46 Ryan Sax                     Cal Poly DC            4:52.34   5 
 47 Juan Camacho              FR Unattached             4:52.52   4 
 48 Ryan Bausch                  Cal Poly DC            4:52.80   5 
 49 Shane Messner                Cal Poly DC            4:52.86   4 
 50 Bukuru Anaclet            FR Pomona-Pitzer          4:55.07   3 
 51 Nolan Ridgeway            SO Redlands               4:56.01   2 
 52 Bhairav Chidambaram       SO Caltech                4:56.07   5 
 53 Jack Martin               FR Cal Lutheran           5:02.52   5 
 54 Oswaldo Felix             FR Southwestern           5:03.43   5 
 55 Xavier Negron                Unattached             5:04.13   5 
 56 Nicholas Chan                Cal Poly DC            5:04.98   5 
 57 Michael Hashe             JR Caltech                5:05.44   5 
 58 Fernando Vidrio           FR San Bernardi           5:09.41   4 
 59 Marshall Smith               Cal Poly DC            5:13.27   4 
 60 Chris Haack               SR Caltech                5:17.46   5 
 61 Gene Vaughan              SR Caltech                5:19.34   5 
 62 Jonathan Galvan           FR Southwestern           5:35.38   5 
 63 Haoyuan Sun               FR Caltech                5:36.23   5 
 64 Aaron Rider               FR Cal Lutheran           5:37.50   5 
 65 Connor Richter            SO Cal Lutheran           5:50.00   5 
 66 Dizhan Estrada               Southwestern           6:12.66   5 
 67 Fernando Lopez Arce       FR Southwestern           7:30.60   5 
 -- Nicholas Vucovich         SR Pomona-Pitzer              DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicolaus Jakowec          JR Unattached             8:37.66   1 
  2 Brian Joerger             JR Loyola Marym           8:39.25   1 
  3 Harry Loasby              SR Loyola Marym           8:40.38   1 
  4 Julian Sandoval           JR Whittier               8:40.84   1 
  5 Joseph Garcia             FR Loyola Marym           8:41.61   1 
  6 Koby Pederson             JR Loyola Marym           8:41.66   1 
  7 Branden Estrada           JR Loyola Marym           8:44.35   1 
  8 Ben Davis                 SO Loyola Marym           8:45.81   1 
  9 Anthony Palazzo              Cal Poly DC            8:46.34   1 
 10 Brian Hicks                  Cal Poly DC            8:46.50   1 
 11 Kyle Friedler             FR Loyola Marym           8:46.56   1 
 12 Quinn Estrada             FR Unattached             8:49.23   1 
 13 Hector Peralta            JR Unattached             8:50.71   1 
 14 Simon Ricci               SO Caltech                8:52.27   1 
 15 Hector Arteaga               Concordia              8:52.87   1 
 16 Hon Nip Hanniel Chow      JR Unattached             8:53.07   1 
 17 Dilpreet Singh            SO Unattached             8:53.63   2 
 18 Daniel Hill               JR Pomona-Pitzer          8:54.15   1 
 19 Humberto Guzman           FR San Bernardi           8:55.31   1 
 20 Joseph Esparza            JR Redlands               8:56.48   2 
 21 Michael Duncan               Arc Racing P           8:56.68   1 
 22 Daniel Ragsdale           SO Ucla Bruinru           8:57.46   2 
 23 Kevin Herrera             SO Unattached             8:57.48   1 
 24 Tyler Arnold                 Concordia              8:58.12   1 
 25 William Best                 Concordia              8:58.14   1 
 26 Carlos DeLaTorre          FR San Bernardi           9:00.22   1 
 27 Benjamin White            FR Whittier               9:02.91   2 
 28 Samuel Bautista              Concordia              9:04.81   1 
 29 Sam Nishi                    Cal Poly DC            9:07.44   1 
 30 Tanner Moore              SO Caltech                9:08.30   1 
 31 Matthew Earney            FR Caltech                9:09.15   2 
 32 Alex Sasser               JR Loyola Marym           9:10.36   2 
 33 Marcus Avila              SO Loyola Marym           9:10.62   2 
 34 Rohan Choudhury           JR Caltech                9:14.52   1 
 35 David Del Carmen          FR Whittier               9:15.64   2 
 36 Nicholas Medina           SO Unattached             9:16.05   1 
 37 Matthew Stein             SO Loyola Marym           9:19.12   2 
 38 Moises Marquez            FR Long Beach             9:19.57   2 
 39 Spencer Morgenfeld        FR Caltech                9:20.17   2 
 40 Christian Rider           SR Cal Lutheran           9:21.39   2 
 41 Anthony Noble             FR Redlands               9:24.14   2 
 42 Shawn Trejo                  Concordia              9:25.77   2 
 43 KamRon Perry              SR Whittier               9:26.99   3 
 44 Brandon Gutzmann          SR Cal Coast              9:27.14   3 
 45 Ryan Atkinson                Top Speed Ru           9:30.00   3 
 46 Marcelo Arcos             JR La Verne               9:30.67   2 
 47 Nikita Khromets           FR Cal Lutheran           9:31.91   3 
 48 Joey Hong                 JR Caltech                9:32.18   3 
 49 Todd Horton                  Cal Coast              9:32.83   2 
 50 Mauricio Ramos            FR San Bernardi           9:32.87   2 
 51 David Galindo             SR Redlands               9:33.95   2 
 52 Juan Ramirez                 Snailís Pace           9:35.38   2 
 53 Michael Miller            JR Cal Lutheran           9:36.43   2 
 54 Anthony LaMar                Top Speed Ru           9:37.39   3 
 55 Kyle Yano                 JR Redlands               9:38.60   2 
 56 Terence Galasso              ARC                    9:39.08   1 
 57 Juan Camacho              FR Unattached             9:40.13   3 
 58 Nicolas Wells             SR Loyola Marym           9:40.68   2 
 59 Zachary Sergey            SR Cal Lutheran           9:41.03   3 
 60 Matt Casey                FR Redlands               9:41.67   3 
 61 Andrew Kargol             JR Redlands               9:42.50   3 
 62 Alex Popov                FR Caltech                9:44.76   3 
 63 Quentin Olive-Larson      FR Redlands               9:47.79   2 
 64 Trevor Brouelette         FR Redlands               9:52.22   2 
 65 Benjamin Arrendondo       FR Whittier               9:54.72   3 
 66 Cole Barron                  Top Speed Ru           9:58.02   3 
 67 Andrew Oravets               Top Speed Ru           9:58.96   3 
 68 David Fager               SO Caltech               10:00.87   3 
 69 Bobby Elsinger               Runners Circ          10:05.21   3 
 70 Oswaldo Felix             FR Southwestern          10:14.80   3 
 71 Michael LaMar                Top Speed Ru          10:15.98   3 
 72 Gerardo Lopez                Top Speed Ru          10:16.56   3 
 73 Nathan Kliegl                Unattached            10:17.71   2 
 74 Ryan Orton                FR Whittier              10:28.99   3 
 75 Karsten Rentner           JR Redlands              10:33.56   3 
 76 John Nichols              SR Redlands              10:49.49   3 
 77 Jonathan Galvan           FR Southwestern          11:30.39   3 
 78 Dizhan Estrada               Southwestern          12:42.87   3 
 -- Victor Galvan             SO Long Beach                 DNF   3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Winston Lawson            SR Vanguard                 14.34   1.8  1 
  2 Noah Rogers               SR Vanguard                 14.40   1.8  1 
  3 Nicholas Rack                UC San Diego             14.48   1.8  1 
  4 David Washington             Concordia                15.01   1.8  1 
  5 Quinn Lydon                  UC San Diego             15.34   1.8  1 
  6 Hakim Williams Jr.        FR Whittier                 15.60   1.7  2 
  7 Cal Neikirk               JR Pomona-Pitzer            15.64   1.8  1 
  8 Craig Rogers              SO Whittier                 15.87   1.7  2 
  8 Shawn Tsai                   UC San Diego             15.87   1.7  2 
 10 Nathan Bradley            JR La Verne                 16.72   1.8  1 
 11 Jason Waters              FR Redlands                 17.02   1.7  2 
 12 River Flot                FR Occidental               17.22   1.7  2 
 13 Andrew McCall             JR Occidental               17.33   1.7  2 
 14 Joseph Azucena            SO La Verne                 17.74   1.7  2 
 15 Ethan Vu                  SR Occidental               18.08   2.5  3 
 16 Jakari Lowe               FR Southwestern             18.10   2.5  3 
 17 Khaleo Flatts             FR Southwestern             18.95   2.5  3 
 18 Carter Johnson            SR Pomona-Pitzer            20.58   2.5  3 
 19 Roberto Ramirez              Southwestern             20.60   2.5  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kevin Ott Wright          SR Unattached               52.89   1 
  2 Josef Polk                SR UC San Diego             55.33   1 
  3 Noah Rogers               SR Vanguard                 55.75   1 
  4 Kiasa Salgado                UC San Diego             56.27   1 
  5 Abraham Garcia Alvarez       Inipsius                 56.60   1 
  6 Andrew McCall             JR Occidental               56.87   2 
  7 Rogelio Gallardo             Unattached               57.74   2 
  8 Paul Koenig                  UC San Diego             57.81   1 
  9 Quinn Lydon                  UC San Diego             57.93   2 
 10 Joey Sortino              SO Occidental               59.89   3 
 11 Joseph Azucena            SO La Verne               1:00.12   2 
 12 Natnael Yitayew           SO Whittier               1:00.91   2 
 13 Ricardo Murillo Guerrero  FR Southwestern           1:02.52   3 
 14 Eli Bedford               FR Whittier               1:02.91   2 
 15 Nathan Bradley            JR La Verne               1:03.62   2 
 16 Jaivion Cardinal          FR Long Beach             1:05.51   1 
 17 Khaleo Flatts             FR Southwestern           1:06.23   3 
 18 Trey Stevens              SO Southwestern           1:07.87   3 
 19 Jakari Lowe               FR Southwestern           1:14.82   3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UC San Diego  'A'                                     41.29  
     1) Riley Sasaki SR                 2) Justin Hunter SR               
     3) Adam Winding SR                 4) Paul Doan SR                   
  2 UC San Diego  'B'                                     43.17  
     1) Andrew Dirks SR                 2) Kavin Hariharan SR             
     3) Makhai Husband SR               4) Marco Truqui SR                
  3 Southwestern  'A'                                     43.62  
     1) Ryan Sanchez FR                 2) Joshua Godfrey FR              
     3) Jakari Lowe FR                  4) Quintin Vinzant FR             
  4 UC San Diego  'C'                                     43.93  
     1) Raul Anaya Venegas SR           2) Nevin Sarao SR                 
     3) Arik Nesbit SR                  4) Matt Bowen SR                  
  5 Southwestern  'B'                                     46.76  
     1) Khaleo Flatts FR                2) Ricardo Murillo Guerrero FR    
     3) Olanzo Johnson SO               4) Trevion Bedford-Delagarza FR   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanguard  'A'                                       3:19.36  
     1) Alec Duran JR                   2) Gabe Warner SR                 
     3) Noah Eley JR                    4) Jeremiah Lewis JR              
  2 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:21.53  
     1) Makhai Husband SR               2) Adam Winding SR                
     3) Kavin Hariharan SR              4) Josef Polk SR                  
  3 Vanguard  'B'                                       3:33.91  
     1) Winston Lawson SR               2) Noah Rogers SR                 
     3) Caleb Myers FR                  4) Brandon Joseph SO              
  4 Whittier  'A'                                       3:34.24  
     1) Michael Badillo FR              2) Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels FR     
     3) Natnael Yitayew SO              4) Eli Bedford FR                 
  5 Southwestern  'A'                                   3:38.21  
     1) Quintin Vinzant FR              2) Ty'shaun Whiting SO            
     3) Jakari Lowe FR                  4) Ryan Sanchez FR                
  6 La Verne  'A'                                       3:41.32  
     1) Nick Logan FR                   2) Hunter Powers JR               
     3) Quintus Alton FR                4) Joseph Azucena SO              
  7 San Bernardino  'B'                                 3:50.80  
     1) Getzemani Diaz FR               2) Abraham Covarrubias SO         
     3) Andy Padilla FR                 4) Anjel Ramirez FR               
  8 Cal Poly DC  'A'                                    3:51.85  
     1) Cameron Priest SR               2) Jonas Enders SR                
     3) Lincoln Colby SR                4) Jeremy Dvorak SR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Branden Greene            SR Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Maliq Champion            SO Redlands                 1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brett Molster                UC San Diego             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Garrett Crotty               UC San Diego             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Luis Carson                  UC San Diego             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
  6 Craig Rogers              SO Whittier                 1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Cal Neikirk               JR Pomona-Pitzer            1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Christian Brodnax         SO Cal Lutheran             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Joshua Godfrey            FR Southwestern             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hunter Powers             JR La Verne                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Neel Karody               SR Pomona-Pitzer            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Quintus Alton             FR La Verne                    NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Masaki Ejima                 Nihon Univer             5.00m   16-04.75 
     5.00 5.15 
        O  XXX 
  2 Evan Shimasaki               UC San Diego             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
       XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Phil Ueng                 SR Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Garrett Silva             FR Whittier                 4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wendell Beck                 Azpva                    4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
  6 Jake Rice                    Concordia                3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Sumner Schwartz           SR Occidental               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
  8 Alex Orebic               FR Occidental               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Quintus Alton             FR La Verne                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hunter Powers             JR La Verne                 2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Alex Lettenberger         SO Caltech                  2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Jordan Wiley              JR Cal Lutheran                NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Nicholas Kapule           FR Pomona-Pitzer               NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- David Bean                JR Whittier                    NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shoutaro Shiroyama           Japan                    7.73m   0.1  25-04.50 
     7.57m(2.1) 7.73m(0.1) 5.01m(-1.3) 7.72m(1.1)       
  2 Winston Lawson            SR Vanguard                 6.85m  -0.4  22-05.75 
     5.40m(1.4) 6.64m(0.1) FOUL(0.2) 6.85m(-0.4)       
  3 Ethan Hardacre            SO Pomona-Pitzer            6.84m   0.7  22-05.25 
     6.84m(0.7) 6.70m(1.5) FOUL(0.4) 6.80m(-0.4)       
  4 David Batchelor              Unattached               6.73m   1.0  22-01.00 
     6.29m(0.6) 6.71m(3.0) 4.16m(0.5) 6.73m(1.0)       
  5 Marco Truqui              SR UC San Diego             6.65m   1.9  21-10.00 
     6.65m(1.9) 6.48m(0.5) 6.11m(0.9) PASS            
  6 Dillon Brown              JR Cal Lutheran             6.59m   1.2  21-07.50 
     6.16m(+0.0) 6.48m(3.5) 6.20m(0.6) 6.59m(1.2)       
  7 Jerome Hull               SO Cal Lutheran             6.57m   2.7  21-06.75 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.4) 6.57m(2.7) FOUL(0.6)       
  7 Josef Polk                SR UC San Diego             6.57m   1.2  21-06.75 
     6.45m(0.6) 6.57m(1.2) FOUL(1.5) 6.44m(-0.1)       
  9 Arik Nesbit               SR UC San Diego             6.53m   0.8  21-05.25 
     6.45m(2.0) 6.53m(0.8) 6.18m(-0.3) 6.39m(+0.0)       
 10 Ty'Reke James-Quinney     FR Whittier                 6.27m   2.1  20-07.00 
     6.11m(0.8) 6.27m(2.1) FOUL(-0.7) 5.88m(1.7)       
 11 Jakari Lowe               FR Southwestern             6.26m  -0.3  20-06.50 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.5) 6.26m(-0.3) 6.15m(0.7)       
 12 Anthony Carter            JR La Verne                 6.23m   0.3  20-05.25 
     6.23m(0.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.9) 5.94m(0.6)       
 13 Lucas White Moon          SO Pomona-Pitzer            6.22m   1.2  20-05.00 
     6.06m(0.5) 6.22m(1.2) 6.14m(0.2) 6.21m(0.5)       
 14 Sebastian Vazquez         FR Southwestern             6.13m   2.4  20-01.50 
     6.13m(2.4) 5.36m(0.5) 5.87m(-0.5) FOUL(0.2)       
 15 Demarco Prevost           FR Southwestern             5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.8) 5.99m(+0.0) 5.72m(0.5)       
 16 Nevin Sarao               SR UC San Diego             5.98m   0.1  19-07.50 
     5.93m(0.1) FOUL(1.7) 5.98m(0.1) FOUL(2.0)       
 17 Caleb Ichull-Ingya        FR Southwestern             5.97m   0.3  19-07.00 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.91m(1.0) 5.97m(0.3) FOUL            
 18 Hunter Powers             JR La Verne                 5.96m   1.8  19-06.75 
     5.68m(0.2) 5.96m(1.8) 5.36m(1.5) PASS            
 19 Chris Toribio             JR Occidental               5.88m   0.1  19-03.50 
     5.84m(0.3) 5.51m(0.4) 5.85m(0.1) 5.88m(0.1)       
 20 Eric Looby                FR Occidental               5.82m   2.5  19-01.25 
     5.82m(2.5) 4.37m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.78m(0.4)       
 21 Sam Feingold-Gardner      FR Occidental               5.80m  -0.4  19-00.50 
     5.80m(-0.4) 5.49m(0.2) 5.49m(0.2) 5.15m(0.9)       
 22 Tom Sithole               FR Long Beach               5.66m   1.2  18-07.00 
     5.66m(1.2) 5.32m(1.8) 5.36m(0.8) 5.21m(2.6)       
 23 Xavier Nelson-Rowntree    SO Occidental               5.65m   3.6  18-06.50 
     FOUL(-0.5) 5.65m(3.6) FOUL(0.1) 5.51m(1.9)       
 24 Jason Waters              FR Redlands                 5.61m   2.8  18-05.00 
     5.61m(2.8) FOUL(1.3) 5.54m(0.1) FOUL(1.1)       
 25 Thomas Carey              FR Pomona-Pitzer            5.59m   0.7  18-04.25 
     5.57m(2.3) 5.57m(1.0) 5.56m(0.3) 5.59m(0.7)       
 26 Quintus Alton             FR La Verne                 5.55m   0.1  18-02.50 
     5.55m(0.1) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.6)       
 27 Moss Hardman              JR Occidental               5.48m   1.1  17-11.75 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.39m(-0.4) 5.48m(1.1) FOUL(0.9)       
 28 Tyler Syrett              FR Whittier                 5.47m   0.4  17-11.50 
     5.47m(0.4) 5.34m(0.2) 5.42m(0.4) FOUL(2.0)       
 29 Mason Ferrer              FR Redlands                 5.41m   1.3  17-09.00 
     5.41m(1.3) 5.34m(1.9) 4.87m(-0.3) 4.48m(1.9)       
 30 Corey Lee                 SR Cal Lutheran             5.15m   1.9  16-10.75 
     4.46m(2.2) 4.57m(0.5) 4.73m(0.1) 5.15m(1.9)      
 31 Leo Connelly              JR Occidental               5.04m   1.3  16-06.50 
     4.89m(1.1) 5.04m(1.3) 4.67m(0.2) 4.63m(1.6)       
 32 Sean Backer               SO La Verne                 5.00m   2.4  16-05.00 
     4.72m(-0.4) 4.72m(-0.0) 5.00m(2.4) FOUL(1.1)       
 33 Arjun Ramachandran        FR Occidental               4.90m   2.1  16-01.00 
     4.90m(2.1) 4.12m(1.2) 4.61m(+0.0) 4.42m(1.6)       
 -- Raul Anaya Venegas        SR UC San Diego              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kohei Yamashita              Japan                   15.42m   2.5  50-07.25 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.2) 15.42m(2.5) 15.23m(0.9)       
  2 Matt Bowen                SR UC San Diego            15.15m   1.4  49-08.50 
     14.12m(-0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 15.15m(1.4) FOUL(1.7)       
  3 Ethan Hardacre            SO Pomona-Pitzer           13.76m   2.0  45-01.75 
     13.57m(0.6) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.9) 13.76m(2.0)       
  4 Mykel Campos              SO Redlands                13.50m   1.4  44-03.50 
     13.26m(1.4) FOUL(1.0) 13.50m(1.4) 13.43m(0.5)       
  5 Nevin Sarao               SR UC San Diego            13.17m  -0.8  43-02.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 13.10m(0.7) 13.17m(-0.8) 12.91m(0.3)       
  6 Sebastian Vazquez         FR Southwestern            12.97m   0.8  42-06.75 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-0.1) 12.97m(0.8)       
  7 Lucas White Moon          SO Pomona-Pitzer           12.92m   0.1  42-04.75 
     12.91m(0.9) 12.74m(1.8) 12.92m(0.1) 12.60m(1.3)       
  8 Jakari Lowe               FR Southwestern            12.48m   1.9  40-11.50 
     12.46m(0.8) 12.20m(2.3) 12.48m(1.9) FOUL(1.9)       
  9 Thomas Carey              FR Pomona-Pitzer           12.03m   1.0  39-05.75 
     FOUL(2.3) 11.40m(1.0) 12.03m(1.0) 11.88m(-0.1)       
 10 Neel Karody               SR Pomona-Pitzer           11.81m   NWI  38-09.00 
     11.81m(-0.0) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.2)       
 11 Tom Sithole               FR Long Beach              11.76m  -1.6  38-07.00 
     11.76m(-1.6) FOUL(0.8) 11.26m(1.6) 11.71m(2.5)       
 12 Corey Lee                 SR Cal Lutheran            10.84m  -1.0  35-06.75 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.9) 10.84m(-1.0)       
 13 Tyler Syrett              FR Whittier                10.83m   0.5  35-06.50 
     10.83m(0.5) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.9) PASS            
 14 Sean Backer               SO La Verne                10.67m   1.1  35-00.25 
     10.42m(0.5) 9.38m(2.0) 10.30m(0.9) 10.67m(1.1)       
 -- Wyatt Pannabecker         SR Redlands                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.9) PASS            
 -- Arik Nesbit               SR UC San Diego              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(2.5)       
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Wilson              FR Unattached              16.79m   55-01.00 
      16.24m  16.79m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Devin Lecakes-Jones          UC San Diego            15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.24m  FOUL  15.33m  15.00m       
  3 Blake Walkowiak              UC San Diego            15.01m   49-03.00 
      14.12m  15.01m  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Kushaal Tadepalli            UC San Diego            13.30m   43-07.75 
      FOUL  13.30m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Matthew Hayashi           JR Redlands                13.20m   43-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.05m  13.20m       
  6 Matthew Pedroza           SO La Verne                12.30m   40-04.25 
      11.53m  12.11m  11.68m  12.30m       
  7 Jarrod Amyx               SO Long Beach              12.18m   39-11.50 
      FOUL  12.18m  FOUL  11.96m       
  8 Ryan Woodard                 Concordia               12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Alieu Corr                SO Redlands                12.03m   39-05.75 
      FOUL  12.03m  FOUL  11.62m       
 10 Michael Brown             SR La Verne                11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.76m  11.21m  FOUL  11.47m       
 11 Samuel Norinder           SO Southwestern            11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.26m  11.61m  FOUL  11.72m       
 12 Alex Alvarez              JR Vanguard                11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.29m  11.67m  FOUL  11.19m       
 13 Warren Hosseinion         FR Pomona-Pitzer           11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.79m  11.27m  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Adrien Perez              JR Whittier                11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.08m  10.69m  9.62m  11.22m       
 15 Curtis Stevens            FR Southwestern            11.14m   36-06.75 
      8.15m  11.14m  FOUL  10.47m       
 16 Samuel Khasnavis          FR Pomona-Pitzer           10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.53m  10.71m  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Thomas Pool               FR Long Beach              10.67m   35-00.25 
      9.93m  10.51m  10.56m  10.67m       
 18 Josh Amyx                 FR Long Beach              10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.38m  10.59m  10.08m  10.08m      
 19 Somaan Iqbal              JR Whittier                10.27m   33-08.50 
      9.20m  9.84m  10.03m  10.27m       
 20 Rodrigo Otero             FR Southwestern             9.92m   32-06.50 
      6.58m  9.64m  9.34m  9.92m       
 21 Paul Charbonneau          JR Occidental               9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.83m  FOUL  9.87m  FOUL       
 22 Anthony Flores            JR Cal Lutheran             9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.69m  9.62m  FOUL  9.54m       
 23 Theodore Ragsac           SR Whittier                 9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.55m  9.44m  9.49m  9.59m       
 24 Matthew Ellis             JR La Verne                 9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  9.27m  8.62m  8.48m       
 25 Ibrahim Finch             FR Occidental               9.48m   31-01.25 
      8.40m  9.48m  9.30m  FOUL       
 26 Cody Hamane               SR Occidental               9.14m   30-00.00 
      8.78m  8.70m  8.51m  9.14m       
 27 Manuel Marquez            FR Cal Lutheran             8.25m   27-01.00 
      8.18m  8.23m  8.12m  8.25m       
 28 Kuno Berger               SO Southwestern             6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.63m  6.83m  6.60m  6.03m       
 -- Chais Hamilton               Concordia                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bronson Osborn            FR Unattached              50.01m     164-01 
      47.82m  48.10m  50.01m  FOUL       
  2 Jacob Wilson              FR Unattached              49.90m     163-08 
      49.90m  46.09m  48.98m  47.64m       
  3 Blake Walkowiak              UC San Diego            42.12m     138-02 
      FOUL  42.12m  39.22m  FOUL       
  4 Devin Lecakes-Jones          UC San Diego            40.48m     132-10 
      40.48m  FOUL  39.49m  39.83m       
  5 Ryan Woodard                 Concordia               39.72m     130-04 
      FOUL  34.81m  29.85m  39.72m       
  6 Alieu Corr                SO Redlands                39.60m     129-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.55m  39.60m       
  7 Michael Occhino              Unattached              39.23m     128-08 
      38.91m  39.23m  38.58m  38.97m       
  8 Theodore Bazakas          FR Pomona-Pitzer           39.00m     127-11 
      FOUL  32.47m  37.89m  39.00m       
  9 Michael Brown             SR La Verne                38.82m     127-04 
      38.45m  38.53m  38.82m  FOUL       
 10 Ibrahim Finch             FR Occidental              37.63m     123-05 
      36.91m  37.50m  35.87m  37.63m       
 11 Kushaal Tadepalli            UC San Diego            37.44m     122-10 
      34.88m  37.44m  36.49m  35.42m       
 12 Alex Alvarez              JR Vanguard                36.80m     120-09 
      31.57m  36.80m  36.30m  FOUL       
 13 Matthew Pedroza           SO La Verne                36.78m     120-08 
      FOUL  32.10m  32.75m  36.78m       
 14 Warren Hosseinion         FR Pomona-Pitzer           36.14m     118-07 
      35.23m  34.63m  36.14m  FOUL       
 15 Jarrod Amyx               SO Long Beach              35.65m     116-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.65m  FOUL       
 16 Samuel Norinder           SO Southwestern            35.33m     115-11 
      35.33m  35.05m  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Samuel Khasnavis          FR Pomona-Pitzer           33.49m     109-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.49m       
 18 Anthony Flores            JR Cal Lutheran            32.84m     107-09 
      FOUL  31.84m  32.84m  29.77m       
 19 Oscar Leon                FR La Verne                31.92m     104-09 
      FOUL  25.17m  31.92m  FOUL       
 20 Somaan Iqbal              JR Whittier                31.46m     103-02 
      31.46m  FOUL  29.82m  31.46m       
 21 Curtis Stevens            FR Southwestern            30.49m     100-00 
      29.14m  30.49m  FOUL  29.92m       
 22 Cody Hamane               SR Occidental              30.20m      99-01 
      27.82m  27.52m  30.20m  FOUL       
 23 Adrien Perez              JR Whittier                29.15m      95-08 
      FOUL  29.15m  FOUL  FOUL       
 24 Thomas Pool               FR Long Beach              28.49m      93-06 
      23.06m  28.49m  FOUL  25.26m       
 25 Theodore Ragsac           SR Whittier                27.67m      90-09 
      23.29m  FOUL  27.67m  FOUL       
 26 Jesse Nikora              FR Occidental              26.57m      87-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.27m  26.57m       
 27 Matthew Ellis             JR La Verne                26.19m      85-11 
      26.19m  24.87m  25.31m  FOUL       
 28 Manuel Marquez            FR Cal Lutheran            26.06m      85-06 
      21.19m  26.06m  24.32m  23.74m       
 29 Josh Amyx                 FR Long Beach              26.03m      85-05 
      25.71m  24.51m  26.03m  FOUL       
 30 Zane Murphy               SR Caltech                 24.92m      81-09 
      20.85m  23.88m  22.72m  24.92m       
 31 Collin Mostoufi           SR Occidental              23.79m      78-01 
      22.38m  FOUL  23.79m  23.60m       
 32 Brian Sanchez             SO Whittier                23.34m      76-07 
      21.95m  FOUL  20.83m  23.34m       
 33 Daniel Rostovtsev         FR Caltech                 20.38m      66-10 
      19.99m  17.91m  20.13m  20.38m       
 34 Rodrigo Otero             FR Southwestern            20.18m      66-02 
      18.89m  19.38m  17.49m  20.18m       
 -- Chais Hamilton               Concordia                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Wilson              FR Unattached              53.51m     175-07 
      FOUL  51.86m  48.96m  53.51m       
  2 Josh Makieve                 UC San Diego            50.98m     167-03 
      50.98m  FOUL  FOUL  48.91m       
  3 Jesse Nikora              FR Occidental              41.44m     135-11 
      FOUL  40.93m  40.60m  41.44m       
  4 Matthew Hayashi           JR Redlands                40.18m     131-10 
      40.18m  39.21m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Alieu Corr                SO Redlands                39.34m     129-01 
      37.22m  39.34m  36.83m  FOUL       
  6 Samuel Norinder           SO Southwestern            36.73m     120-06 
      35.55m  34.70m  36.73m  FOUL       
  7 Anthony Flores            JR Cal Lutheran            36.30m     119-01 
      FOUL  34.12m  34.61m  36.30m       
  8 Theodore Bazakas          FR Pomona-Pitzer           36.16m     118-08 
      FOUL  32.31m  34.47m  36.16m       
  9 Paul Charbonneau          JR Occidental              34.16m     112-01 
      FOUL  32.27m  FOUL  34.16m       
 10 Samuel Khasnavis          FR Pomona-Pitzer           28.30m      92-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28.30m       
 11 Manuel Marquez            FR Cal Lutheran            27.82m      91-03 
      25.41m  FOUL  27.42m  27.82m       
 12 Warren Hosseinion         FR Pomona-Pitzer           27.32m      89-07 
      26.81m  24.32m  26.95m  27.32m       
 13 Zane Murphy               SR Caltech                 26.87m      88-02 
      26.74m  26.06m  26.87m  FOUL       
 14 Brian Sanchez             SO Whittier                26.11m      85-08 
      25.97m  26.11m  23.73m  FOUL       
 15 Matthew Ellis             JR La Verne                26.05m      85-05 
      25.06m  FOUL  26.05m  26.02m       
 16 Adrien Perez              JR Whittier                25.02m      82-01 
      25.02m  FOUL  23.51m  FOUL       
 17 Theodore Ragsac           SR Whittier                23.77m      78-00 
      22.88m  20.81m  23.77m  22.93m       
 18 Daniel Rostovtsev         FR Caltech                 23.46m      77-00 
      FOUL  20.43m  FOUL  23.46m       
 19 Oscar Leon                FR La Verne                12.50m      41-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.50m       
 -- Matthew Pedroza           SO La Verne                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David Carreon             SR BAJA                    78.41m     257-03 
      78.41m  73.88m  78.09m  76.85m      
  2 Carlos Alberto Armenta C  SR Baja Califor            68.18m     223-08 
      67.94m  FOUL  68.18m  67.61m       
  3 Calvin Aylward            SR Pomona-Pitzer           58.34m     191-05 
      44.63m  58.34m  51.20m  FOUL       
  4 Cole Mears                   UC San Diego            54.10m     177-06 
      53.74m  54.10m  51.06m  49.67m       
  5 Cal Martin                FR Redlands                49.94m     163-10 
      49.81m  47.50m  49.94m  48.94m       
  6 Chris Garvey                 UC San Diego            49.74m     163-02 
      44.97m  42.62m  49.74m  45.01m       
  7 Alex Alvarez              JR Vanguard                45.97m     150-10 
      45.24m  45.48m  44.81m  45.97m       
  8 Joshua Godfrey            FR Southwestern            44.13m     144-09 
      41.39m  41.67m  44.13m  FOUL       
  9 Chase Mitchell            SR Occidental              43.08m     141-04 
      37.58m  40.91m  43.08m  FOUL       
 10 Armand Harvey             JR Occidental              41.76m     137-00 
      41.76m  FOUL  38.54m  FOUL       
 11 Travis Jones                 Earth TC                41.49m     136-01 
      41.44m  41.49m  FOUL  38.57m       
 12 Cody Jones                   Unattached              41.00m     134-06 
      41.00m  40.80m  39.30m  40.89m       
 13 Dawson Reckers            FR Pomona-Pitzer           39.86m     130-09 
      36.87m  FOUL  FOUL  39.86m       
 14 Oscar Leon                FR La Verne                39.22m     128-08 
      FOUL  39.22m  PASS  PASS       
 15 Somaan Iqbal              JR Whittier                38.51m     126-04 
      FOUL  38.51m  34.75m  FOUL       
 16 Ethan Vu                  SR Occidental              35.41m     116-02 
      35.41m  FOUL  FOUL  33.93m       
 17 Samuel Norinder           SO Southwestern            35.36m     116-00 
      34.01m  FOUL  35.36m  FOUL       
 18 Thomas Pool               FR Long Beach              32.12m     105-04 
      32.03m  30.24m  FOUL  32.12m       
 19 Garrett Cash                 Concordia               32.10m     105-04 
      29.96m  31.24m  29.42m  32.10m       
 20 Daniel Rostovtsev         FR Caltech                 28.18m      92-05 
      28.18m  28.16m  25.59m  23.52m       
 21 Collin Mostoufi           SR Occidental              25.52m      83-09 
      23.64m  25.52m  FOUL  FOUL       
 22 Kuno Berger               SO Southwestern            25.37m      83-03 
      23.55m  22.37m  24.38m  25.37m