Licensed to Pomona College              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2016 07:25 PM
       30th Annual Pomona-Pitzer Track & Field Invite - 2016 - 4/9/2016        
                 Strehle Track, Pomona College, Claremont, CA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy      London Western           11.89   0.4  1 
  2 Abraham, Tyra                Claremont-M-S            12.01   0.4  1 
  3 Connell, Isabelle            Pepperdine               12.21   0.4  1 
  4 pierce, cyntrail             Natural Fitness          12.22   1.6  2 
  5 Walker, Mariah               Csu Dom. Hills           12.36   0.4  1 
  6 McClain, Mikala              Fresno Pacific           12.37   0.4  1 
  7 McNeally, Sanita             Csu Dom. Hills           12.40   1.6  2 
  8 Ellis, Gabrielle             Pepperdine               12.41   1.6  2 
  9 Watson, Sinclair             Csu San B'Dino           12.42   1.6  2 
 10 Nweke, Nkolika               Trinity (Tex)            12.46   0.4  1 
 11 Emhoff, Marina               Csu Bakersfield          12.50   1.3 10 
 12 Griffin, Brittany            Claremont-M-S            12.55   1.6  2 
 13 Nguyen, Ailene               Pomona-Pitzer            12.56   2.2  3 
 14 Hamilton, Amanda             Cal Lutheran             12.57   1.6  2 
 15 Russell, Mia                 Southern Utah            12.58   1.3 10 
 16 Herrera, Madison             Westmont                 12.60   0.9  4 
 17 Desir, Marcela               Cal Poly Pomona          12.61   1.6  2 
 18 Matthews, Taylor             Csu San B'Dino           12.64   2.2  3 
 19 Wilson, Taevionna            Csu Bakersfield          12.67   0.4  1 
 20 Heins, Amy                   UC San Diego             12.67   1.6  2 
 21 Cancino, Sara                Carlos Cruz              12.68   2.2  3 
 22 Prevedello, Elizabeth        Azusa Pacifi             12.68   1.3 10 
 23 Craft, Monica                Concordia (Cal)          12.73   2.2  3 
 24 Schentrup, Teigan            Cal Lutheran             12.81   0.9  4 
 25 Ramos, Jasmine               Redlands                 12.86   0.4  1 
 26 Weldon, Kelly                UC San Diego             12.88   0.9  4 
 27 Schramm Flores, Sofia        Baja Califor             12.88   2.2  3 
 28 McLeod, Hannah               New Zealand              13.03   0.9  4 
 29 Lopez, Lizeth                Unattached               13.11   2.2  3 
 30 Halpin, Celia                Southern Utah            13.13   0.9  4 
 31 Brandt, Morgan               Point Loma               13.15  -1.0  5 
 32 Brooks, Sophie               Redlands                 13.15   0.9  4 
 33 Brown, Alyssa                Southern Utah            13.24   1.3 10 
 34 Purdie, Brandi               Unattached               13.24   2.2  9 
 35 Absten (T46), Megan          U.S. Paralympics         13.26  +0.0  6 
 36 Barilla, Catie               Pepperdine               13.27  -1.0  5 
 37 Julio, Ashley                Point Loma               13.27   0.9  4 
 38 Levenson, Lauren             Point Loma               13.28  -1.0  5 
 39 Cole, Alyssa                 Westmont                 13.30  -1.0  5 
 40 Ramey, Ashley                Vanguard                 13.31  +0.0  6 
 41 Wacker, Amber                Azusa Pacifi             13.31   1.3 10 
 42 Deats, Lauren                Chapman                  13.32  -1.0  5 
 43 Reid, Vanessa                Csu Dom. Hills           13.42  +0.0  6 
 44 Bernard, Valencia            Csu Dom. Hills           13.45  +0.0  6 
 45 Cockburn, Rachel             Occidental               13.46  -1.0  5 
 46 Deardorff, Bianca            Cal Lutheran             13.49  -1.0  5 
 47 Bowers, Dana                 Westmont                 13.49  +0.0  6 
 48 Blankenship, Gionni          Vanguard                 13.52  +0.0  6 
 49 Cooper, Lauryn               Vanguard                 13.61  -1.3  7 
 50 Sulaiman, Liz                Csu Dom. Hills           13.66  -1.3  7 
 51 Earle, Rebecca               Trinity (Tex)            13.70  +0.0  6 
 52 Ross, Laniesha               Whittier                 13.71  -1.0  5 
 53 Holmes, Stacy                Csu Dom. Hills           13.81  +0.0  6 
 54 Thompson, Tess               The Masters              14.00  -1.3  7 
 55 Kahaian, Kristen             Westmont                 14.04   0.2  8 
 56 Simpson, Witley              Csu San B'Dino           14.05  -1.3  7 
 57 Dunn, Amoya                  Csu San B'Dino           14.06  -1.3  7 
 58 Hill, Kaylee                 Westmont                 14.21  -1.3  7 
 59 Oyao, Amanda                 Cal Lutheran             14.22   0.2  8 
 60 Biltonen, Lauren             Biola                    14.27   0.2  8 
 61 Willis (T44), Liz            U.S. Paralympics         14.32   0.2  8 
 62 Delgado, Mykaela             Westmont                 14.36   2.2  9 
 63 Pickerill, Hannah            Chapman                  14.39   0.2  8 
 64 Levin, Jessie                Pomona-Pitzer            14.42   2.2  9 
 65 Foy, Brooke                  Chapman                  14.57   0.2  8 
 66 Candelaria, Clavel           Biola                    14.66   2.2  9 
 67 Walker (T47), Katie          U.S. Paralympics         14.74   0.2  8 
 68 Chen, Lucy                   Caltech                  14.83   2.2  9 
 69 Affognon, Stella             Trinity (Tex)            14.84   0.2  8 
 70 Youngberg (T44), Lexi        U.S. Paralympics         15.15   2.2  9 
 71 Goyal, Muskaan               Caltech                  17.66   1.3 10 
 72 Arenal, Suzanne              Cal Coast                17.66   1.3 10 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lekeisha, Lawson             Cyp                      23.35  -0.2  1 
  2 Da silva, Dandadeua          Powerade                 24.26  -0.2  1 
  3 Hawkins, Tanisha             Unattached               24.84  -0.2  1 
  4 Abraham, Tyra                Claremont-M-S            24.85  -0.2  1 
  5 Beasley, Tyrana              Csu Dom. Hills           25.43  -0.2  1 
  6 Herron, Sarah                Concordia (Cal)          25.44  -0.9  2 
  7 Watson, Sinclair             Csu San B'Dino           25.52  -0.2  1 
  8 Clark, Breanna               Unattached               25.61  -0.5  4 
  9 Harris, Haley                Southern Utah            25.63  -0.9  2 
 10 Herrera, Madison             Westmont                 25.72  -0.9  2 
 11 Desir, Marcela               Cal Poly Pomona          25.76  -0.8  3 
 12 McClain, Mikala              Fresno Pacific           25.91  -0.5  4 
 13 Goacher, Jennifer            Concordia (Cal)          25.93  -0.9  2 
 14 Cancino, Sara                Carlos Cruz              25.95  -0.8  3 
 15 Drury, Bailey                Trinity (Tex)            26.02  -0.8  3 
 16 Nweke, Nkolika               Trinity (Tex)            26.05  -0.8  3 
 17 Hamilton, Amanda             Cal Lutheran             26.20  -0.8  3 
 18 Booker, Cyinna               Azusa Pacifi             26.27  -1.3 13 
 19 Aupiu, Ayzha                 Azusa Pacifi             26.30  -1.3 13 
 20 Wague, Fatoumata             Concordia (Cal)          26.34  -0.9  2 
 21 Russell, Mia                 Southern Utah            26.36  -0.8  3 
 22 Schanuth, Jennifer           Unattached               26.37  -0.2  1 
 23 Weldon, Kelly                UC San Diego             26.39  -0.5  4 
 24 Griffin, Brittany            Claremont-M-S            26.43  -0.8  3 
 25 Portor, Victoria             Unattached               26.51  -0.3  6 
 26 Rodriguez, Claudia           Pepperdine               26.56  -0.5  4 
 27 Speed, Kiara                 Unattached               26.62  -1.7  5 
 28 Prevedello, Elizabeth        Azusa Pacifi             26.63  -1.5  7 
 29 Craft, Monica                Concordia (Cal)          26.71  -1.7  5 
 30 Heins, Amy                   UC San Diego             26.75  -1.7  5 
 31 Taylor, Brianna              Concordia (Cal)          26.75  -0.3  6 
 32 Matthews, Taylor             Csu San B'Dino           26.81  -0.5  4 
 33 Marquez, Sandra              Cal Poly Pomona          26.86  -1.7  5 
 34 Sewell, Sabrina              Cal Lutheran             26.90  -0.4 12 
 35 Moreno Lozano, Paola         Speed Runner             26.93  -0.9  2 
 36 Yadao, Kanoelani             Azusa Pacifi             27.01  -1.7  5 
 37 Deats, Lauren                Chapman                  27.11  -1.7  5 
 38 McLeod, Hannah               New Zealand              27.17  -0.3  6 
 39 McNamee, Cynthia             Unattached               27.24  -1.5  7 
 40 Bernard, Valencia            Csu Dom. Hills           27.24  -1.5  7 
 41 Ramos, Jasmine               Redlands                 27.28  -1.7  5 
 42 Wacker, Amber                Azusa Pacifi             27.28  -0.7  8 
 43 Gunderson, Mishayla          Concordia (Cal)          27.29  -0.3  6 
 44 Collier, Becky               Westmont                 27.39  -1.5  7 
 45 Valles, Ximena               Speed Runner             27.60  -0.8 10 
 46 juarez, vanessa              Unattached               27.68  -0.8 10 
 47 Deardorff, Bianca            Cal Lutheran             27.68  -1.5  7 
 48 Starker, Kayla               Southern Utah            27.75  -0.8 10 
 49 Sheehan, Isabel              Westmont                 27.90  -0.7  8 
 50 Lopez, Lizeth                Unattached               27.94  -0.7  8 
 51 Absten (T46), Megan          U.S. Paralympics         27.94  -0.7  9 
 52 Reid, Vanessa                Csu Dom. Hills           28.05  -0.8 10 
 53 garcia estrada, karla        Gacelas                  28.07  -0.7  8 
 54 Earle, Rebecca               Trinity (Tex)            28.15  -0.7  8 
 55 Holmes, Stacy                Csu Dom. Hills           28.25  -0.7  9 
 56 Brodnax, Kourtney            Whittier                 28.42  -1.3 13 
 57 Thompson, Tess               The Masters              28.43  -0.7  9 
 58 Camp, Julia                  Trinity (Tex)            28.44  -0.7  8 
 59 McDermott, Jalyn             Csu San B'Dino           28.48  -1.3 13 
 60 Murray, Briana               Biola                    28.56  -0.7  9 
 61 Blankenship, Gionni          Vanguard                 28.57  -0.4 12 
 62 Polite, Tayana               Concordia (Cal)          28.58  -0.7  9 
 63 Mayorquin, Gricelda          Unattached               28.69  -0.7  8 
 64 Hochstein, Erika             Trinity (Tex)            29.29  -0.8 10 
 65 Mota, Jacqueline             Csu San B'Dino           29.35  -0.7  9 
 66 Pickerill, Hannah            Chapman                  29.60  -0.8 10 
 67 Delgado, Mykaela             Westmont                 29.65  -0.9 11 
 68 Godinez, Amber               Biola                    29.82  -0.8 10 
 69 Biltonen, Lauren             Biola                    29.89  -0.9 11 
 70 Willis (T44), Liz            U.S. Paralympics         29.91  -0.9 11 
 71 Walker (T47), Katie          U.S. Paralympics         29.96  -0.9 11 
 72 An, Chloe                    Pomona-Pitzer            29.99  -0.9 11 
 73 Armenta, Shantal             Unattached               30.06  -0.7  9 
 74 Smith, Caitlin               Westmont                 30.08  -1.3 13 
 75 Foy, Brooke                  Chapman                  30.31  -0.4 12 
 76 Odom, Sheldyn                Whittier                 30.67  -0.9 11 
 77 Purdie, Brandi               Unattached               30.82  -0.4 12 
 78 Storkson, Karlie             Westmont                 30.84  -1.3 13 
 79 Candelaria, Clavel           Biola                    31.28  -0.4 12 
 80 Sanchez, Liz                 Trinity (Tex)            31.95  -0.4 12 
 81 Sandell, Claudia             Pomona-Pitzer            31.97  -0.4 12 
 82 Lyttkens, Becca              Westmont                 31.99  -0.7  9 
 83 Arenal, Suzanne              Cal Coast                38.70  -0.4 12 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 51.82  4/13/2013   Miki Barber, unat                           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 51.82  4/13/2013   Miki Barber, unat                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Da silva, Dandadeua          Powerade                 54.34   1 
  2 Lekeisha, Lawson             Cyp                      55.03   1 
  3 Leinert, Shannon             Unattached               55.51   1 
  4 pierce, cyntrail             Natural Fitness          56.13   3 
  5 Harris, Haley                Southern Utah            56.52   1 
  6 Goacher, Jennifer            Concordia (Cal)          57.58   2 
  7 Banobi, Catherine            Pomona-Pitzer            58.26   1 
  8 Kabluyen, Kimmy              La Verne                 58.49   2 
  9 Williams, Alicia             Cal Baptist              58.73   7 
 10 Drury, Bailey                Trinity (Tex)            59.17   1 
 11 Kemp, Zefora                 Csu Dom. Hills           59.29   3 
 12 Wague, Fatoumata             Concordia (Cal)          59.38   3 
 13 Yadao, Kanoelani             Azusa Pacifi             59.51   4 
 14 Marquez, Sandra              Cal Poly Pomona          59.60   3 
 15 Nwabueze, Onyekachi          Occidental               59.67   3 
 16 Schanuth, Jennifer           Unattached               59.73   2 
 17 Clark, Breanna               Unattached               59.74   2 
 18 Winn, Christina              UC San Diego             60.03   4 
 19 Pineda, Michelle             Csu San B'Dino           60.27   8 
 20 Speed, Kiara                 Unattached               60.27   1 
 21 English, Adele               Claremont-M-S            60.41   4 
 22 Cullip, Charlotte            Occidental               60.41   2 
 23 Storkson, Karlie             Westmont                 60.45   8 
 24 Gaines, Kendahl              Cal Poly Pomona          60.55   3 
 25 Taylor, Brianna              Concordia (Cal)          60.57   4 
 26 Yudelevitch, Emma            Occidental               60.72   4 
 27 Blume, Madison               Pepperdine               60.88   5 
 28 Leitich, Millie              Cal Baptist              60.94   8 
 29 Casillas, Diana              Carlos Cruz              61.12   2 
 30 McConnell, Ruth              UC San Diego             61.12   3 
 31 Springall, Shaye             Unattached               61.14   2 
 32 Davies, Cora                 Occidental               61.37   5 
 33 White, Demi                  Point Loma               61.78   3 
 34 Starker, Kayla               Southern Utah            62.12   5 
 35 McNamee, Cynthia             Unattached               62.55   5 
 36 Ashley, Amelia               Occidental               62.62   5 
 37 Sheehan, Isabel              Westmont                 63.12   6 
 38 garcia estrada, karla        Gacelas                  63.27   4 
 39 Camp, Julia                  Trinity (Tex)            63.53   5 
 40 Mota, Jacqueline             Csu San B'Dino           64.25   6 
 41 Dotter, Marissa              Point Loma               64.28   5 
 42 Murphy, Molly                Point Loma               64.66   6 
 43 Levesque, Sarah              Point Loma               64.68   6 
 44 Marrero, Sierra              Csu San B'Dino           64.89   6 
 45 Baker, Rhais'sa              Csu San B'Dino           65.02   6 
 46 Gentile, Christine           The Janes Elite          65.07   4 
 47 Buckner, Alia                Pomona-Pitzer            65.44   6 
 48 Bird, Cassandra              Point Loma               65.62   6 
 49 Armenta, Shantal             Unattached               66.71   7 
 50 Webster, Bailey              Point Loma               66.89   7 
 51 Paraiso, Kayla               Pomona-Pitzer            67.11   7 
 52 Murray, Briana               Biola                    70.80   7 
 53 Zepeda, Evelyn               Claremont-M-S            74.23   8 
 54 Nolin, Delaney               Occidental             1:38.93   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice       Cal Baptist            2:08.41   1 
  2 Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna       Claremont-M-S          2:09.98   1 
  3 Martynova, Svetlana          Ottawa                 2:10.09   1 
  4 Mejia, Carmen                Claremont-M-S          2:11.40   1 
  5 Conde, Arielly               Cal Coast TC           2:11.79   1 
  6 Gasner, Anika                Biola                  2:13.84   1 
  7 Moore, Courtney              Fresno Pacific         2:14.43   1 
  8 Murray, Alisa                Biola                  2:14.67   2 
  9 Covarrubias, Anahy           Whittier               2:14.85   2 
 10 Boelle, Pauline              Cal Baptist            2:14.90   2 
 11 Kishikawa, Akari             Hasegawa Sports        2:15.79   1 
 12 Jorgensen, Kaylee            Redlands               2:16.05   2 
 13 Cardiff, Paige               Southern Utah          2:16.28   2 
 14 Hernandez, Alexandra         Point Loma             2:16.35   2 
 15 Sciarra, Alexandra           Azusa Pacifi           2:16.65   1 
 16 Phipps, Taryn                Westmont               2:17.15   2 
 17 Demick, Stasia               Pepperdine             2:17.82   2 
 18 Bartello, Brianna            Point Loma             2:17.89   2 
 19 Sigala, Mariana              Trinity (Tex)          2:18.28   3 
 20 Deol, Chloe                  UC San Diego           2:18.49   3 
 21 Cerrillos, Melissa           La Verne               2:19.27   4 
 22 Camacho, Paola               Unattached             2:19.31   3 
 23 Hunsaker, Hannah             Biola                  2:19.45   3 
 24 Valle, Roxanne               Occidental             2:19.67   3 
 25 Friedman, Selena             UC San Diego           2:19.82   2 
 26 Tobias, Julissa              Whittier               2:20.12   4 
 27 Spencer, Jordan              Pepperdine             2:20.16   3 
 28 Davidson, Charlie            Cal Baptist            2:20.36   2 
 29 Riggs, Josie                 Southern Utah          2:20.37   3 
 30 Delanis, Emeline             Cal Baptist            2:20.39   3 
 31 Shirey, Jasmine              Claremont-M-S          2:20.40   4 
 32 Rant, Rachel                 Pepperdine             2:20.58   4 
 33 Johnson, Ali                 Westmont               2:20.59   3 
 34 Foxvog, Danie                Cal Poly Pomona        2:21.95   3 
 35 Allen, Jordan                Csu Monterey Bay       2:22.07   4 
 36 McIntyre, Jessie             Csu Monterey Bay       2:22.36   5 
 37 Buckwald, Jordan             Pepperdine             2:22.40   4 
 38 Pedrick, Morgan              The Masters            2:22.56   8 
 39 Booker, Symone               Cal Poly Pomona        2:22.97   3 
 40 Sands, Ashley                Concordia (Cal)        2:23.17   5 
 41 Winn, Christina              UC San Diego           2:23.66   4 
 42 Lowe, Olivia                 Cal Poly Pomona        2:24.48   5 
 43 Tomlinson, Kalin             Cal Poly Pomona        2:24.87   4 
 44 Frankian, Abigail            The Masters            2:25.01   8 
 45 Castro, Dana                 New Century            2:25.05   3 
 46 Crowley, Allison             Csu Monterey Bay       2:25.15   5 
 47 Adams, Alexandria            Westmont               2:25.60   4 
 48 Hawkins, Tanisha             Unattached             2:27.26   6 
 49 Jensen, Janna                Westmont               2:27.34   4 
 50 White, Abigail               Westmont               2:27.71   5 
 51 Doherty, Kathryn             Biola                  2:27.73   6 
 52 Steffy, Amanda               A Snail's Pa           2:29.39   4 
 53 Rivera, Siena                Hope Int'l             2:29.60   8 
 54 Gallegos, Erika              Unattached             2:29.81   4 
 55 Hernandez, Mia               Chapman                2:30.05   6 
 56 Garcia-Arce, Izabela         Unattached             2:30.10   5 
 57 Ingram, Lindsey              Occidental             2:30.39   5 
 58 Peterson, Courtney           Biola                  2:31.17   6 
 59 Macias, Jocelyn              Concordia (Cal)        2:31.32   5 
 60 Crosby, Noelle               Westmont               2:33.02   5 
 61 Demaree, Carolyn             Redlands               2:34.09   6 
 62 Alexander, Hailey            Westmont               2:34.14   5 
 63 McCall, Jordan               Westmont               2:36.10   6 
 64 De La Cruz, Rachael          La Verne               2:36.42   8 
 65 Gonzalez, Raja               Pepperdine             2:37.92   7 
 66 Yee, Jessica                 Biola                  2:38.68   7 
 67 juarez, vanessa              Unattached             2:38.87   6 
 68 Burke, Eliza                 Pomona-Pitzer          2:40.76   7 
 69 Butler, Taylor               Hope Int'l             2:40.90   7 
 70 Langrell, Janna              Hope Int'l             2:44.14   6 
 71 Rodriguez, Kylie             Cal Lutheran           2:45.47   8 
 72 Kim, Vivian                  Pepperdine             2:47.94   7 
 73 Martinez, Esmeralda          Whittier               2:49.64   7 
 74 Sanchez, Lacey               Pepperdine             2:51.52   7 
 75 Ernst, Megan                 Chapman                3:02.21   7 
 76 Weber, Marin                 Chapman                3:02.94   7 
 77 DeSantos, Kimberly           Csu Dom. Hills         3:04.49   7 
 78 Ackley, Ronda                Hope Int'l             3:06.96   8 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, USOC-Chula Vista           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, Adidas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Makenna               Cal Coast TC           4:20.01   1 
  2 Weigel, Maya                 Pomona-Pitzer          4:23.56   1 
  3 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unattached             4:23.96   1 
  4 Blomquist, Bethany           The Janes Elite        4:29.67   1 
  5 Moore, Courtney              Fresno Pacific         4:29.85   1 
  6 McKillop, Bryn               Claremont-M-S          4:30.70   1 
  7 LaBeaud, Natasha             Skechers               4:31.61   1 
  8 Bell, Hannah                 Csu Monterey Bay       4:33.49   1 
  9 Frankian, Karis              The Masters            4:34.13   1 
 10 Skiba, Melissa               Unattached             4:34.47   1 
 11 Hawks, Ashley                Southern Utah          4:34.77   2 
 12 Bell, Ashley                 Concordia (Cal)        4:34.98   1 
 13 Gasner, Anika                Biola                  4:36.01   2 
 14 Delanis, Emeline             Cal Baptist            4:36.56   2 
 15 Nickles, Marissa             Cal Poly Pomona        4:39.94   2 
 16 Pedrick, Morgan              The Masters            4:40.04   1 
 17 Huerta, Lizette              Cal Poly Pomona        4:40.71   1 
 18 Blum, Bridget                Claremont-M-S          4:40.80   2 
 19 Frankian, Abigail            The Masters            4:41.86   1 
 20 Meyers, Jessica              Westmont               4:41.93   3 
 21 Hunsaker, Hannah             Biola                  4:42.43   2 
 22 Padilla, Grace               So Cal Roadrunne       4:44.09   2 
 23 Monoszlay, Casey             Cal Poly Pomona        4:44.99   2 
 24 Dimick, Sharlie              Southern Utah          4:45.01   2 
 25 Booker, Symone               Cal Poly Pomona        4:45.32   2 
 26 Quaid, Kaitlin               Biola                  4:45.53   3 
 27 Morris, Calene               Cal Poly Pomona        4:45.78   3 
 28 Clark, Michelle              Biola                  4:46.14   2 
 29 Frye, Josie                  Point Loma             4:46.88   2 
 30 Bartello, Marissa            Point Loma             4:46.90   2 
 31 Larson, Elise                Azusa Pacifi           4:48.09   2 
 32 Romero, Jazmin               Feel The Bern          4:48.65   3 
 33 Cantu, Taylore               Csu San B'Dino         4:49.00   2 
 34 Sheaffer, Lindsay            Pepperdine             4:49.61   3 
 35 Davidson, Charlie            Cal Baptist            4:49.70   2 
 36 Graham, Katrina              Unattached             4:49.93   2 
 37 Geisler, Natalie             Trinity (Tex)          4:50.04   3 
 38 Atnip, Piper                 Edgewood               4:50.35   2 
 39 Velasco, Daniela             Mexico Para            4:51.10   3 
 40 Guthormsen, Emily            Redlands               4:52.61   3 
 41 Henning, Anna                Csu Monterey Bay       4:52.84   3 
 42 Cary, Lisa                   Runnababez             4:53.30   2 
 43 Nickerson, Angie             Southern Utah          4:54.27   2 
 44 Tyndall, Ashley              Southern Utah          4:54.41   4 
 45 Phelps, Lexi                 Trinity (Tex)          4:55.17   3 
 46 Fernandez, Lorraine          Cal Poly Pomona        4:55.89   6 
 47 Alch, Beckie                 Unattached             4:56.27   3 
 48 Jensen, Janna                Westmont               4:56.86   4 
 49 Betart, Anahi                Cal Poly Pomona        4:58.12   3 
 50 Hill, Allison                Trinity (Tex)          4:58.54   4 
 51 Riggs, Josie                 Southern Utah          4:58.89   2 
 52 Baddorf, Ashli               Cal Poly Pomona        4:59.08   6 
 53 Fischer, Tania               The Janes Elite        4:59.77   2 
 54 Bishop, Rylee                The Masters            4:59.94   3 
 55 Thomas, Kelly                Biola                  5:00.20   4 
 56 Glassman, Brighton           Southern Utah          5:00.58   3 
 57 Hurley, Patsy                Cal Baptist            5:00.81   4 
 58 Macias, Jocelyn              Concordia (Cal)        5:00.97   4 
 59 Zayer, Alice                 Csu San B'Dino         5:01.20   4 
 60 Olvera, Elizabeth            Cal Poly Pomona        5:01.70   3 
 61 Maslan, Nicki                Claremont-M-S          5:02.07   6 
 62 Castanon, Renny              Csu Monterey Bay       5:02.72   3 
 63 Steffy, Amanda               A Snail's Pa           5:02.89   2 
 64 Valdez, Angel                Csu Bakersfield        5:03.94   3 
 65 Amiri, Layla                 Cal Poly Pomona        5:04.31   4 
 66 Arellano, Jennifer           Fresno Pacific         5:05.46   3 
 67 Taylor, Morgan               Southern Utah          5:05.74   6 
 68 Picker, Dominique            ARC                    5:05.77   3 
 69 Froebe, Elise                Pepperdine             5:05.87   4 
 70 Tello, Elise                 Point Loma             5:06.13   4 
 71 Barron, Jasmine              Concordia (Cal)        5:06.17   4 
 72 Navarro, Justice             Whittier               5:06.73   4 
 73 Dorn, Keili                  Vanguard               5:07.01   4 
 74 Waller, Kaili                Biola                  5:08.08   4 
 75 Newton, Bethany              Concordia (Cal)        5:08.90   5 
 76 Martin, Mikaela              Biola                  5:09.18   4 
 77 Martin, Svetlana             Top Speed Runing       5:09.37   5 
 78 Nix, Meredith                Claremont-M-S          5:10.01   6 
 79 Ramsey, Ellie                Redlands               5:10.38   6 
 80 Gentile, Christine           The Janes Elite        5:10.59   3 
 81 Robles, Xochitl              Cal Poly Pomona        5:11.02   4 
 82 Vollhardt, Sydney            Cal Poly Pomona        5:11.41   4 
 83 Larios, Victoria             Csu Bakersfield        5:11.47   5 
 84 Ramirez, Cathryne            Chapman                5:12.24   4 
 85 Perko, Megan                 Csu Monterey Bay       5:12.62   4 
 86 Rivera, Siena                Hope Int'l             5:13.26   6 
 87 Percy, Megan                 Pepperdine             5:13.64   5 
 88 Rivera, ReyAnn               Whittier               5:14.63   5 
 89 Hickey, Janae                The Masters            5:14.92   6 
 90 Palenscar, Olivia            Claremont-M-S          5:14.97   4 
 91 Estrada, Alexys              Cal Baptist            5:15.81   5 
 92 De La Cruz, Rachael          La Verne               5:15.93   6 
 93 Garrels, Leanne              Point Loma             5:16.07   4 
 94 Langrell, Janna              Hope Int'l             5:16.78   6 
 95 Budovec, Karina              Csu San B'Dino         5:18.36   4 
 96 Young, Katie                 Cal Lutheran           5:18.82   5 
 97 Faust, Julie                 Pomona-Pitzer          5:19.19   5 
 98 Budroe, Brielle              Point Loma             5:19.34   4 
 99 Su, Emma                     Claremont-M-S          5:19.87   5 
100 Balderas, Cindy              Csu San B'Dino         5:23.06   5 
101 Ruelas, Trinity              Unattached             5:23.37   3 
102 Sprock, Raina                Redlands               5:23.79   5 
103 Butler, Taylor               Hope Int'l             5:23.90   6 
104 Gushue, Alex                 Unattached             5:26.51   4 
105 Gallegos, Kendall            Concordia (Cal)        5:32.36   5 
106 Cardenas, Alexis             Chapman                5:32.59   5 
107 Kononenko, Kateryna          Pepperdine             5:32.79   5 
108 Blackmon, Tori               Csu Bakersfield        5:34.36   5 
109 Finch, Sarah                 Vanguard               5:35.59   6 
110 Bedford, Morgan              Pepperdine             5:36.53   5 
111 Erickson, Morgan             Westmont               5:39.95   5 
112 Romero, Angela               Concordia (Cal)        5:42.09   5 
113 Levinson, Amanda             Chapman                5:42.40   6 
114 Knight, Erin                 Cal Lutheran           5:44.51   6 
115 Girgis, Sarah                Cal Lutheran           5:47.36   6 
116 Enns, Emily                  Cal Baptist            5:49.36   6 
117 Otto, Taylor                 Cal Poly Pomona        5:58.52   5 
118 Moyer, Kaylee                Csu Bakersfield        5:59.14   6 
119 Green, Ellen                 Pomona-Pitzer          5:59.31   5 
120 Linger, Cammy                Cal Baptist            6:03.19   6 
121 Ackley, Ronda                Hope Int'l             6:06.71   6 
122 De La Rosa, Victoria         Concordia (Cal)        6:10.10   5 
123 Duran, Edith                 Csu Bakersfield        6:13.89   5 
124 Ortiz, Kim                   Csu Bakersfield        6:15.66   5 
125 Chrislu, Lauren              Cal Lutheran           6:19.34   6 
126 Smadi, Sabrina               Top Speed Runing       6:26.51   6 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cortez, Patricia             Csu San B'Dino        17:31.17   1 
  2 Engel, Katie                 Pepperdine            17:34.88   1 
  3 Morejon, Lilyana             Unattached            17:36.07   1 
  4 Croy, Stephanie              Biola                 17:57.95   1 
  5 Hall, soleil                 Csu San B'Dino        17:58.89   1 
  6 Roberts, Lauren              Redlands              18:18.35   1 
  7 Devoney, Melina              Occidental            18:19.78   1 
  8 Powers, Ashley               Cal Coast TC          18:26.98   1 
  9 Townsend, Eva                Occidental            18:28.77   1 
 10 Geisler, Natalie             Trinity (Tex)         18:29.10   1 
 11 Williams, Emily              Westmont              18:29.48   1 
 12 Alch, Beckie                 Unattached            18:29.80   1 
 13 Ledesma, Melissa             Biola                 18:32.02   1 
 14 Chaires, Stephanie           Biola                 18:33.12   1 
 15 Snincsak, Jessika            Redlands              18:34.98   1 
 16 Steinhoff, Jessica           Csu San B'Dino        18:35.40   1 
 17 Broderick, Laura             Claremont-M-S         18:35.81   1 
 18 Iribe, Jessica               Whittier              18:41.77   1 
 19 Blumm, Aria                  Occidental            18:42.30   1 
 20 Wood, Olivia                 Westmont              18:45.35   1 
 21 Marsh, Natalie               Claremont-M-S         18:48.19   1 
 22 Mangal, Sweena               Unattached            18:48.29   1 
 23 Whitman, Melissa             Trinity (Tex)         18:53.90   1 
 24 McFadden, Haley              Trinity (Tex)         18:56.22   2 
 25 De La Luz, Evelyn            Csu San B'Dino        19:03.84   1 
 26 Gardner, Abby                Pomona-Pitzer         19:06.91   2 
 27 Casillas, Alyssa             Csu San B'Dino        19:15.76   1 
 28 Fuelling, Meghan             Claremont-M-S         19:19.15   2 
 29 Shepard, Anna                Claremont-M-S         19:21.26   2 
 30 Lieb, Michaela               Trinity (Tex)         19:33.12   2 
 31 Martin, Malea                Claremont-M-S         19:33.53   2 
 32 Hernandez, Elizabeth         Csu San B'Dino        19:34.42   2 
 33 Darnbrough, Kayla            Westmont              19:34.86   2 
 34 Ruelas, Trinity              Unattached            19:36.50   2 
 35 Richardson, Hayley           Point Loma            19:36.93   2 
 36 Duran, Jocelyn               Point Loma            19:47.07   2 
 37 Abruzzo, Sondra              Claremont-M-S         19:49.40   2 
 38 Swendener, Briana            Point Loma            19:52.49   2 
 39 Schell, Erika                Occidental            19:53.28   2 
 40 Ruiz, Sarah                  Occidental            19:56.03   2 
 41 Abe, Megumi                  Unattached            19:56.47   1 
 42 Jenkins, Jordan              Pomona-Pitzer         20:00.27   2 
 43 Cota, Krystal                Csu San B'Dino        20:00.66   2 
 44 Bonilla, Rosalva             Unattached            20:01.65   2 
 45 Huen, Melanie                Claremont-M-S         20:04.47   2 
 46 Shernaman, Shanna            Csu San B'Dino        20:07.57   2 
 47 Soholt, Lauren               Vanguard              20:08.49   2 
 48 Dabrow, Emily                Redlands              20:12.43   2 
 49 Vujovich, Gigi               Chapman               20:15.56   2 
 50 Rij, Kelsey                  Fresno Pacific        20:22.66   2 
 51 Msall, Matilda               Claremont-M-S         20:24.77   2 
 52 Liao, Joyce                  Occidental            20:25.14   2 
 53 Gradwohl, Natalie            Occidental            20:25.80   1 
 54 Eng, Delanie                 Biola                 20:31.01   2 
 55 Andersen, Micayla            Cal Poly Pomona       20:34.83   2 
 56 Cokas, Nicolette             Chapman               20:37.34   2 
 57 Freilich, Emily              Pomona-Pitzer         20:37.35   2 
 58 Selby, Jessica               Chapman               20:38.49   2 
 59 Cabrera, Jessica             Csu San B'Dino        20:39.97   2 
 60 Henggeler, Waylon            Pomona-Pitzer         20:47.24   2 
 61 Valdez, Andrea               La Verne              21:05.65   2 
 62 Luo, Lilly                   Caltech               21:48.45   2 
 -- MacEachern, Emma             Trinity (Tex)              DNF   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.17  4/13/2013   Brea Buchanan, UCLA                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.17  4/13/2013   Brea Buchanan, UCLA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy      London Western           14.10   0.1  1 
  2 Bedwell, Megan               Southern Utah            14.67   0.1  1 
  3 Dalton, Carly                Southern Utah            14.99   0.1  1 
  4 Aupiu, Ayzha                 Azusa Pacifi             15.03   0.1  1 
  5 Simmons, China               Southern Utah            15.04   0.1  1 
  6 Cummins, Michelle            UC San Diego             15.11   0.1  1 
  7 Arthur, Maya                 Fresno Pacific           15.14   0.5  2 
  8 Jayachandran, Rhea           Pomona-Pitzer            15.23   0.5  2 
  9 Cervantes, Tricia            Csu Bakersfield          15.34   0.5  2 
 10 Griffith, Sabrine            Claremont-M-S            15.48   0.5  2 
 11 Collier, Becky               Westmont                 15.64   0.5  2 
 12 Holding, Kristan             Westmont                 15.83   0.5  3 
 13 Byrd, Alisha                 Csu Bakersfield          15.90   0.5  3 
 14 Acebo, Nina                  UC San Diego             16.01   0.5  3 
 15 Ramirez, Alisson             Speed Runner             16.08   0.1  5 
 16 Crain, Courtney              Redlands                 16.09   0.5  2 
 17 Harrison, Ashley             Concordia (Cal)          16.13   0.5  3 
 18 Vera, Susannah               Csu Bakersfield          16.13   0.6  4 
 19 Schneebeck, Abigail          Trinity (Tex)            16.13   0.5  2 
 20 Hinkel, Rachael              Occidental               16.24   0.5  3 
 21 Sauro, Kaile                 Pomona-Pitzer            16.26   0.6  4 
 22 Justus, Courtney             Chapman                  16.72   0.6  4 
 23 Loseff, Mia                  Trinity (Tex)            16.76   0.1  5 
 24 Groke, Katie                 Trinity (Tex)            16.91   0.1  5 
 25 Kilday, Allison              Occidental               16.93   0.5  3 
 26 Ramey, Ashley                Vanguard                 17.10   0.1  5 
 27 Burow, Carlie                Cal Lutheran             17.10   0.6  4 
 28 Mageo, Jordan                Point Loma               17.13   0.6  4 
 29 Chambers, Ayana              Vanguard                 17.24   0.6  4 
 30 McHugh, Kelly                Pomona-Pitzer            17.27   1.3  6 
 31 Lowe, Montana                Fresno Pacific           17.28   0.6  4 
 32 Mitchell, Sarai              Westmont                 17.29   1.3  6 
 33 Irvine, Keely                Cal Lutheran             17.62   0.1  5 
 34 Kozlowski, Rebecca           Cal Lutheran             17.82   1.3  6 
 35 Hays, Madison                Pepperdine               17.85   0.1  5 
 36 Mohrhoff, Kathryn            Westmont                 17.91   1.3  6 
 37 Leyva, Kimberly              Westmont                 18.27   1.3  6 
 38 Reichenbach, Natalie         UC San Diego             18.31   0.5  3 
 39 Biltonen, Lauren             Biola                    18.39   1.3  6 
 40 Kilgore, Daphni              Vanguard                 18.43   1.3  6 
 41 Opulencia, Caitlyn           Concordia (Cal)          18.51   0.1  5 
 42 Rouse, Kelsey                Cal Lutheran             18.93   0.6  4 
 43 Marquez Korsi, Andrea        Baja Team                21.82   0.5  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
 PP Inv Meet: ! 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edwards, Tia                 Fresno Pacific           61.83   1 
  2 Strand, Kelly                UC San Diego             64.28   1 
  3 Dunne, Isabelle              Occidental               64.70   1 
  4 Dalton, Carly                Southern Utah            65.23   1 
  5 Russell, Brindisy            Southern Utah            65.39   1 
  6 Stewart, Rebecca             Claremont-M-S            65.65   2 
  7 Bedwell, Megan               Southern Utah            65.94   2 
  8 Kilday, Allison              Occidental               66.06   1 
  9 Sambvani, Julia              Unattached               66.06   3 
 10 Burow, Carlie                Cal Lutheran             66.54   1 
 11 Schneebeck, Abigail          Trinity (Tex)            67.04   2 
 12 Rodriguez, Yolidan           Southern Utah            67.11   3 
 13 Turpin, Hannah               Pepperdine               67.21   2 
 14 Sewell, Sabrina              Cal Lutheran             67.33   3 
 15 Unkefer, Janie               Point Loma               67.42   3 
 16 Athans, Caitlin              Unattached               68.29   3 
 17 Lee, Julia                   Westmont                 68.62   4 
 18 Brodnax, Kourtney            Whittier                 68.82   4 
 19 Boen, McKenna                Biola                    69.83   4 
 20 McMurrain, Lilly             Pepperdine               69.84   3 
 21 Mageo, Jordan                Point Loma               70.08   2 
 22 Kozlowski, Rebecca           Cal Lutheran             70.76   6 
 23 Harris, Sheridan             Pomona-Pitzer            71.10   3 
 24 Harrison, Ashley             Concordia (Cal)          71.23   4 
 25 Mitchell, Sarai              Westmont                 72.06   4 
 26 Ecola, Geneva                Claremont-M-S            72.59   4 
 27 West, Halie                  Redlands                 72.79   4 
 28 Harris, Ellie                Pomona-Pitzer            72.81   5 
 29 Waner, Taylor                Concordia (Cal)          73.74   5 
 30 Mohrhoff, Kathryn            Westmont                 73.82   3 
 31 Velazquez, Stephany          Point Loma               76.11   5 
 32 Kilgore, Daphni              Vanguard                 76.11   5 
 33 Ramey, Ashley                Vanguard                 76.51   5 
 34 Toyotome, Trisha             Csu San B'Dino           76.52   5 
 35 Leyva, Kimberly              Westmont                 78.15   6 
 36 Miller, Rachel               Pomona-Pitzer          1:21.15   5 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyle, Shari                 Running Room          11:17.37  
  2 Ingoldsby, Rachael           The Masters           11:20.97  
  3 Kung, Ilima                  Biola                 11:29.09  
  4 Servin, Araceli              Cal Poly Pomona       11:30.50  
  5 Rivera, Cynthia              Csu San B'Dino        11:34.35  
  6 Ransom, Emily                Biola                 11:39.52  
  7 Amiri, Layla                 Cal Poly Pomona       11:45.60  
  8 McCullough, Molly            Trinity (Tex)         11:50.34  
  9 Lara, Nadine                 Westmont              12:33.78  
 10 Avila, Alysa                 Cal Baptist           12:48.11  
 11 Kallus, Shelby               Trinity (Tex)         13:03.11  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                               47.36   1 
     1) McNeally, Sanita                2) Beasley, Tyrana                
     3) Kemp, Zefora                    4) Walker, Mariah                 
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           47.96   1 
     1) Griffin, Brittany               2) Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna         
     3) Griffith, Sabrine               4) Abraham, Tyra                  
  3 Southern Utah  'A'                                    48.24   1 
     1) Halpin, Celia                   2) Russell, Mia                   
     3) Simmons, China                  4) Harris, Haley                  
  4 Pepperdine  'A'                                       48.50   1 
     1) Barilla, Catie                  2) Connell, Isabelle              
     3) Ellis, Gabrielle                4) Rodriguez, Claudia             
  5 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                   48.54   1 
     1) McClain, Mikala                 2) Lowe, Montana                  
     3) Edwards, Tia                    4) Arthur, Maya                   
  6 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                    48.64   2 
     1) Aupiu, Ayzha                    2) Booker, Cyinna                 
     3) Prevedello, Elizabeth           4) Yadao, Kanoelani               
  7 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     49.02   2 
     1) Deardorff, Bianca               2) Schlosser, Anna                
     3) Hamilton, Amanda                4) Schentrup, Teigan              
  8 Trinity (Tex.)  'A'                                   49.30   1 
     1) Nweke, Nkolika                  2) Sullivan, Britney              
     3) Drury, Bailey                   4) Schneebeck, Abigail            
  9 Point Loma  'A'                                       50.03   2 
     1) Levenson, Lauren                2) Cain, Hannah                   
     3) Brandt, Morgan                  4) Julio, Ashley                  
 10 Westmont  'A'                                         50.66   2 
     1) Cole, Alyssa                    2) Phipps, Taryn                  
     3) Mohrhoff, Kathryn               4) Herrera, Madison               
 11 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                               50.89   2 
     1) Bernard, Valencia               2) Holmes, Stacy                  
     3) Reid, Vanessa                   4) Sulaiman, Liz                  
 12 Chapman  'A'                                          53.36   2 
     1) Foy, Brooke                     2) Pickerill, Hannah              
     3) Justus, Courtney                4) Deats, Lauren                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:52.78   1 
     1) Stewart, Rebecca                2) Abraham, Tyra                  
     3) Mejia, Carmen                   4) Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna         
  2 Pepperdine  'A'                                     3:55.69   1 
     1) Barilla, Catie                  2) Blume, Madison                 
     3) Connell, Isabelle               4) Spencer, Jordan                
  3 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:57.27   1 
     1) Arthur, Maya                    2) Edwards, Tia                   
     3) Lowe, Montana                   4) Moore, Courtney                
  4 Cal Baptist  'A'                                    4:03.33   2 
     1) Boelle, Pauline                 2) Cleyet-Merle, Berenice         
     3) Williams, Alicia                4) Hall, Veronica                 
  5 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                             4:05.45   1 
     1) McNeally, Sanita                2) Walker, Mariah                 
     3) Beasley, Tyrana                 4) Kemp, Zefora                   
  6 Trinity (Tex.)  'A'                                 4:07.76   1 
     1) Drury, Bailey                   2) Schneebeck, Abigail            
     3) Sigala, Mariana                 4) Groke, Katie                   
  7 Cal St. San B'Dino  'A'                             4:12.45   2 
     1) Cantu, Taylore                  2) Baker, Rhais'sa                
     3) McDermott, Jalyn                4) Pineda, Michelle               
  8 Biola  'A'                                          4:18.19   2 
     1) Heisinger, Emily                2) Godinez, Amber                 
     3) Boen, McKenna                   4) Murray, Alisa                  
  9 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                             4:44.45   2 
     1) Bernard, Valencia               2) Reid, Vanessa                  
     3) Ramos, Chloe                    4) Arreola, Viktoria              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 1.93m  4/19/1996   Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist (6-4)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 1.93m  4/19/1996   Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist (6-4)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Sarah                  Fresno Pacific           1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Eaton, Sydney                Azusa Pacifi             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Blanchard, Vanessa           Redlands                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Wildenthaler, Julia          UC San Diego             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Harabedian, Elyse            Biola                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Holding, Kristan             Westmont                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Burow, Carlie                Cal Lutheran             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Vera, Susannah               Csu Bakersfield         J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ross, Laniesha               Whittier                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Cosentino, Michaela          Cal Lutheran             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Levenson, Lauren             Point Loma               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XPP  XXX 
 12 Davies, Cora                 Occidental              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Hayes, Heather               Trinity (Tex)           J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Caraway, Natalie             UC San Diego            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Rouse, Kelsey                Cal Lutheran            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Buhnerkempe, Katie           Concordia (Cal)          1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 16 Toole, Kellyn                Chapman                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Lusky, Katrina               Point Loma              J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Strohm, Claire               Occidental              J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Nardi, Caitlin               Redlands                J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Earles, Ashley               Concordia (Cal)         J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Sanchez, Liz                 Trinity (Tex)            1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 22 Rock, Hannah                 Concordia (Cal)          1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Powers, Madison              Biola                    1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXP 
 25 Sauro, Kaile                 Pomona-Pitzer           J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
 26 Blankenship, Gionni          Vanguard                J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 26 Kalley, Katelyn              Point Loma              J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 28 Hauck, Madison               Azusa Pacifi            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 28 Villela, Sujey               Baja Califor            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 28 Johnson, Kayla               Cal Lutheran            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 31 Brenda Berenice, Guzman      Baja Califor             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 31 Booker, Cyinna               Azusa Pacifi             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 33 Thompson, Tess               The Masters             J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 34 Stanley, Brooke              Cal Lutheran             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Desmond, Jacquelyn           Claremont-M-S               NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 4.45m  4/5/2008    Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite (14-7 ¼)         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 4.45m  4/5/2008    Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite (14-7 ¼)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bernhard, Brittani           Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
  2 Stetson, Devin               UC San Diego             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Falkenstein, Nicole          Biola                   J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Wilkens, Zoe                 Azusa Pacifi             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Beaulieu, Stephanie          Point Loma               3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Widen, Amanda                Redlands                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Desmond, Jacquelyn           Claremont-M-S            3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Schulze, Taylor              La Verne                J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Mercado, Deirdre             Cal Poly Pomona         J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Rodgers, Carly               Point Loma              J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Bowers, Dana                 Westmont                 3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Austin, Allie                Fresno Pacific          J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Vanderpool, Stacey           Csu San B'Dino          J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Willemen, Jozefien           Unattached              J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
 15 Braun, Melissa               Occidental               3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 16 Loseff, Mia                  Trinity (Tex)           J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Barnes, Frances              Cal Poly Pomona         J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Chami, Dani                  Claremont-M-S            2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 18 Faiello, Samantha            Concordia (Cal)          2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Packham, Hannah              Westmont                J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Heffernan, Carly             UC San Diego            J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Clark, Christina             Biola                   J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Kindlund, Ellie              The Masters              2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 24 Cole, Madison                The Masters             J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 25 Kahaian, Kristen             Westmont                 2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
        O  XXX 
 26 Oyao, Amanda                 Cal Lutheran             2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
        O  XXX 
 27 Castillo, Celeste            Baja Califor             2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.35 2.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hill, Kaylee                 Westmont                    NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Glaser, Lexie                Azusa Pacifi                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Kaneakua, Tiana              Point Loma                  NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Scearce, Sophia              Trinity (Tex)               NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Mahan, Jade                  Redlands                    NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado Carrisosa, Glo     Baja Califor             5.98m  -0.5  19-07.50 
     5.73m(0.2) 5.98m(-0.5) 5.95m(-1.1) 5.16m(2.1)       
  2 Herron, Sarah                Concordia (Cal)          5.66m   0.7  18-07.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.51m(0.7) 5.26m(0.3) 5.66m(0.7)       
  3 Buck, Casey                  UC San Diego             5.45m   0.6  17-10.75 
     5.27m(+0.0) 5.22m(0.7) 5.31m(-0.3) 5.45m(0.6)       
  4 Collier, Becky               Westmont                 5.41m  -1.1  17-09.00 
     5.27m(-0.5) 5.27m(-0.2) 5.41m(-1.1) 5.32m(0.8)       
  4 Nguyen, Ailene               Pomona-Pitzer            5.41m  -0.1  17-09.00 
     5.36m(-0.0) 5.26m(-0.0) 5.21m(-0.6) 5.41m(-0.1)       
  6 Ledezma, Yassiel             Baja Califor             5.39m   1.4  17-08.25 
     5.32m(1.2) 5.17m(1.0) 5.15m(1.2) 5.39m(1.4)       
  7 Griffith, Sabrine            Claremont-M-S            5.26m   0.1  17-03.25 
     5.26m(0.1) 5.14m(-0.1) 5.19m(-0.7) 5.11m(1.3)       
  7 Sullivan, Britney            Trinity (Tex)            5.26m   1.1  17-03.25 
     4.89m(0.8) 5.21m(-0.4) 5.17m(0.1) 5.26m(1.1)       
  9 Acebo, Nina                  UC San Diego             5.22m   1.9  17-01.50 
     5.22m(1.9) 5.19m(-0.4) 5.18m(2.0) 4.95m(1.9)       
 10 Rouse, Kelsey                Cal Lutheran             5.16m   0.5  16-11.25 
     4.82m(1.2) 5.16m(0.5) 4.92m(0.8) 4.99m(1.3)       
 11 Sauro, Kaile                 Pomona-Pitzer            5.15m   1.5  16-10.75 
     5.12m(1.5) 5.05m(1.7) 4.80m(1.7) 5.15m(1.5)       
 12 Cervantes, Tricia            Csu Bakersfield          5.11m   0.8  16-09.25 
     5.11m(0.8) 4.97m(0.5) 4.98m(0.2) 4.88m(1.6)       
 13 Brown, Alyssa                Southern Utah            5.09m  -1.1  16-08.50 
     5.04m(0.3) FOUL(-0.9) 5.09m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.4)      
 13 Gunderson, Mishayla          Concordia (Cal)          5.09m  -0.6  16-08.50 
     4.61m(-2.6) FOUL(-2.0) 4.73m(-1.3) 5.09m(-0.6)       
 15 Lee, Liz                     Claremont-M-S            5.03m   1.5  16-06.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 4.79m(1.4) 4.83m(2.0) 5.03m(1.5)       
 16 Gomez Cervera, Paola         Baja Califor             5.01m   1.5  16-05.25 
     FOUL(0.4) 4.98m(0.5) 5.01m(1.5) 5.01m(2.0)       
 17 Lowe, Montana                Fresno Pacific           5.00m   1.2  16-05.00 
     4.96m(1.7) 4.78m(1.1) 5.00m(1.2) 4.90m(2.2)       
 17 Padfeld, Yanitza             Csu San B'Dino           5.00m   1.8  16-05.00 
     5.00m(1.8) 4.86m(1.2) 4.87m(3.3) 4.78m(1.2)       
 19 Chami, Dani                  Claremont-M-S            4.93m   0.1  16-02.25 
     4.49m(0.2) 4.72m(-0.6) 4.81m(-0.7) 4.93m(0.1)       
 20 Harabedian, Elyse            Biola                    4.75m  -0.6  15-07.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 4.75m(-0.6) 4.44m(-0.6)       
 20 Olivas, Lizbeth              Baja Califor             4.75m  -0.7  15-07.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) 4.46m(0.8) 4.75m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)       
 22 Davies, Cora                 Occidental               4.73m   0.3  15-06.25 
     4.73m(0.3) PASS      FOUL      4.49m(-0.5)       
 23 Okolo, Chinasa               Pomona-Pitzer            4.71m  -2.4  15-05.50 
        4.69m(-1.0) 4.71m(-2.4) 4.53m(-0.8)       
 24 Loseff, Mia                  Trinity (Tex)            4.69m  -1.4  15-04.75 
     4.69m(-1.4) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.31m(-0.8) 4.63m(-1.3)       
 25 Justus, Courtney             Chapman                  4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
     4.51m(0.5) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.59m(-0.5) 4.57m(-0.6)       
 26 Pasquinelli, Gina            Chapman                  4.63m  -0.8  15-02.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.62m(0.4) 4.63m(-0.8) 4.39m(+0.0)       
 27 Olivas, Lizeth               Baja Califor             4.61m   1.4  15-01.50 
     3.76m(1.5) FOUL(0.8) 4.61m(1.4) 4.32m(2.3)       
 28 Ramos, Chloe                 Csu Dom. Hills           4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25 
     4.52m(+0.0) 4.56m(0.5) 4.60m(+0.0) 4.49m(-1.1)       
 28 Regier, Ashley               Fresno Pacific           4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25 
     4.60m(+0.0) 4.54m(0.2) 4.30m(0.9) 4.32m(0.2)       
 30 Stumme, Sarah                Westmont                 4.59m  -0.6  15-00.75 
     4.24m(-0.5) 4.43m(0.8) 4.59m(-0.6) 4.34m(0.9)       
 31 Bernard, Valencia            Csu Dom. Hills           4.56m   1.4  14-11.50 
     FOUL(1.5) 4.56m(1.4) 4.56m(1.8) FOUL(2.3)       
 32 Hochstein, Erika             Trinity (Tex)            4.54m  -1.0  14-10.75 
     4.12m(-0.9) 4.54m(-1.0) 4.23m(-1.7) 4.14m(-0.8)       
 33 Lusky, Katrina               Point Loma               4.52m   0.5  14-10.00 
     4.52m(0.5) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.19m(0.6) PASS            
 34 Powers, Madison              Biola                    4.50m  -0.7  14-09.25 
     4.50m(-0.7) 4.29m(-1.6) 4.35m(-0.7) 4.28m(-1.3)       
 35 Chan, Josie                  Chapman                  4.35m  -1.1  14-03.25 
     FOUL(-1.1) 4.30m(-0.9) 3.87m(-1.3) 4.35m(-1.1)       
 35 Pickerill, Hannah            Chapman                  4.35m  -1.2  14-03.25 
     FOUL(-1.2) 4.16m(-2.2) FOUL(-0.8) 4.35m(-1.2)       
 37 Sanchez, Liz                 Trinity (Tex)            4.33m  -2.3  14-02.50 
     x  4.33m(-2.3) 4.29m(-1.4) 4.32m(-0.7)       
 37 Chen, Lucy                   Caltech                  4.33m  -1.3  14-02.50 
     3.93m(-1.4) 4.02m(-0.3) 4.33m(-1.3) 4.18m(-1.8)       
 39 Bruckner, Bekah              Westmont                 4.12m   0.3  13-06.25 
     4.12m(0.3) 3.98m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(0.7)       
 40 Levin, Jessie                Pomona-Pitzer            3.86m  -1.0  12-08.00 
     3.84m(-0.6) 3.86m(-1.0) 3.77m(-1.0) PASS            
 41 Youngberg (T44), Lexi        U.S. Paralympics         3.60m  -1.6  11-09.75 
     3.45m(-1.5) 3.41m(-1.7) 3.60m(-1.6) FOUL(-3.4)       
 -- Holding, Kristan             Westmont                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.47m  4/4/2015    Blessing Ufodiama, unat (44-2 ½)           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.14m  4/12/2014   Blessing Ufodiama, unat (43-1 ½)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ufodiama, Blessing           Unattached              13.06m  -0.3  42-10.25 
     FOUL(-0.9) 13.03m(-0.4) FOUL(0.5) 13.06m(-0.3)       
  2 Hamilton, Amanda             Cal Lutheran            11.66m   0.9  38-03.25 
     11.66m(0.9) 11.39m(0.4) 11.31m(0.1) 11.43m(-0.6)       
  3 Hill, Sarah                  Fresno Pacific          11.57m   0.1  37-11.50 
     11.46m(-0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 11.57m(0.1) 11.43m(-0.9)       
  4 Sullivan, Britney            Trinity (Tex)           11.55m  -0.5  37-10.75 
     11.51m(0.1) 11.55m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-1.2)       
  5 Archie, Sharessa             Fresno Pacific          11.35m  +0.0  37-03.00 
     11.35m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS            
  6 Byrd, Alisha                 Csu Bakersfield         11.19m  -0.3  36-08.50 
     10.89m(-0.3) 11.19m(-0.3) 10.88m(-0.5) 10.98m(-1.1)       
  7 Harlan, Audrena              Csu Bakersfield         11.13m  -1.1  36-06.25 
     11.13m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(-0.0) 10.85m(-0.1)       
  8 Wildenthaler, Julia          UC San Diego            11.09m  -0.4  36-04.75 
     10.71m(-0.3) 10.74m(-1.5) 10.97m(0.5) 11.09m(-0.4)       
  8 Rhorer, Ashley               UC San Diego            11.09m   0.1  36-04.75 
     11.09m(0.1) 10.98m(-0.4) 10.91m(-1.2) 11.04m(-0.3)       
  8 Halpin, Celia                Southern Utah           11.09m  -0.1  36-04.75 
     10.88m(-1.0) 11.09m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.4) 10.97m(-0.0)       
 11 Caraway, Natalie             UC San Diego            11.00m  -1.6  36-01.25 
     11.00m(-1.6) 10.97m(-0.5) 10.89m(0.4) 11.00m(-0.2)       
 12 Justus, Courtney             Chapman                 10.65m  -0.1  34-11.25 
     9.89m(0.6) 10.32m(0.3) 10.65m(-0.1) 9.96m(0.5)       
 13 Chan, Josie                  Chapman                 10.61m   0.3  34-09.75 
     10.43m(-0.8) 10.61m(0.3) 10.51m(-1.9) 10.59m(0.2)       
 14 Lee, Liz                     Claremont-M-S           10.35m  -0.1  33-11.50 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.3) 10.30m(-1.7) 10.35m(-0.1)       
 15 Clark, Christina             Biola                   10.19m  +0.0  33-05.25 
     FOUL(0.6) 10.13m(-0.1) 10.19m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)       
 16 Martinez-Figueroa, Elisa     Unattached              10.18m   0.5  33-04.75 
     10.18m(0.5) FOUL(1.2) 10.01m(1.3) FOUL(1.2)       
 17 Buhnerkempe, Katie           Concordia (Cal)         10.14m  +0.0  33-03.25 
     10.02m(1.0) 10.14m(+0.0) 9.44m(0.5) FOUL(0.4)       
 18 Padfeld, Yanitza             Csu San B'Dino           9.92m   0.8  32-06.50 
     9.92m(0.8) 9.81m(0.5) FOUL(1.0) 9.58m(1.0)       
 19 Regier, Ashley               Fresno Pacific           9.80m   1.9  32-02.00 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.2) 9.80m(1.9)       
 20 Okolo, Chinasa               Pomona-Pitzer            9.68m  +0.0  31-09.25 
     9.07m(0.6) 9.68m(+0.0) 9.42m(+0.0) 9.44m(1.0)       
 21 Schaefer, Kimberly           Cal Poly Pomona          9.67m  +0.0  31-08.75 
     FOUL(0.4) 9.67m(+0.0) 9.08m(1.1) 9.51m(+0.0)       
 22 Pettet, Michelle             Concordia (Cal)          9.34m  +0.0  30-07.75 
     8.97m(-0.1) 9.15m(+0.0) 9.34m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)      
 23 Ramos, Chloe                 Csu Dom. Hills           9.30m  +0.0  30-06.25 
     9.29m(0.6) 9.30m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8)       
 24 Sanchez, Liz                 Trinity (Tex)            9.18m  +0.0  30-01.50 
     8.97m(0.4) 9.18m(+0.0) 8.80m(0.4) 8.86m(+0.0)       
 25 Hochstein, Erika             Trinity (Tex)            8.73m  +0.0  28-07.75 
     8.37m(0.6) 8.73m(+0.0) 8.41m(+0.0) 8.68m(0.4)       
 26 Chen, Lucy                   Caltech                  8.64m   1.0  28-04.25 
     8.03m(0.8) 8.64m(1.0) FOUL(0.7) 8.43m(0.8)       
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 17.71m  4/14/2000   Jesseca Cross, NY Athletic Club (58-1¼)    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 17.71m  4/14/2000   Jesseca Cross, NY Athletic Club (58-1¼)    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Felisha             Nike                    17.45m   57-03.00 
      FOUL  16.45m  17.45m  17.30m       
  2 Maria Fernanda, Orozco       Portal Team             16.40m   53-09.75 
      FOUL  15.16m  15.97m  16.40m       
  3 Tate, Tiffany                Cal Poly Pomona         13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.09m  13.10m  13.75m  FOUL       
  4 Torres, Alicia               Csu Bakersfield         12.99m   42-07.50 
         FOUL  12.99m  12.52m       
  5 Palunas, Vaiva               Claremont-M-S           12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  FOUL  11.73m  12.00m       
  6 Panapa, Amber                Azusa Pacifi            12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.94m  FOUL  12.08m  FOUL       
  7 Perrigo, Lydia               Vanguard                11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.38m  11.01m  10.71m  11.71m       
  8 Bassett, Emily               Claremont-M-S           11.63m   38-02.00 
      9.53m  FOUL  FOUL  11.63m       
  9 Pritchett, Nina              Cal Poly Pomona         11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.19m  FOUL  11.15m  11.45m       
 10 Dobosy, Danica               Azusa Pacifi            10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.37m  FOUL  9.70m  10.84m       
 11 Degnan, Sabrina              Occidental              10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.43m  10.72m  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Crumley, Megan               Biola                   10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.26m  10.63m  10.33m  10.44m       
 13 Alexander, Elle              Azusa Pacifi            10.50m   34-05.50 
      9.85m  10.27m  10.50m  FOUL       
 14 Bartholomew, Rocki           Azusa Pacifi            10.39m   34-01.25 
      9.11m  10.39m  9.93m  FOUL       
 15 Mott, Lauren                 Claremont-M-S           10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 16 Waters, Paige                Occidental               9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  9.76m  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Fink, Kaylee                 Azusa Pacifi             9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.65m  9.83m  FOUL  FOUL       
 18 Scott, Kylie                 Redlands                 9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.42m  9.79m  9.35m  9.14m       
 19 Barnes, Alexa                Cal Lutheran             9.71m   31-10.25 
      FOUL  9.71m  9.63m  9.40m       
 20 Timken, Alice                Pomona-Pitzer            9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.38m  9.58m  FOUL  9.42m       
 21 Garcia, Kaylin               Fresno Pacific           9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.06m  9.25m  9.31m  9.56m       
 22 Germann, Kristen             Westmont                 9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.42m  9.35m  FOUL  9.14m       
 23 Minnick, Kaylee              Vanguard                 9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.08m  9.37m  8.85m  FOUL       
 23 Earle, Rebecca               Trinity (Tex)            9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.15m  9.25m  8.95m  9.37m       
 25 Affognon, Stella             Trinity (Tex)            9.12m   29-11.25 
      8.80m  9.12m  8.60m  8.71m      
 26 Reyes, Julia                 Whittier                 9.02m   29-07.25 
      8.90m  8.82m  9.02m  8.94m      
 27 Girod, Mikaela               Westmont                 8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.56m  8.40m  8.76m  8.66m      
 28 Timmer (F12), Stephanie      U.S. Paralympics         8.50m   27-10.75 
      7.54m  8.50m  8.48m  FOUL      
 29 Mageo, Jordan                Point Loma               8.33m   27-04.00 
      7.76m  8.03m  7.80m  8.33m       
 30 Wilson, Yasmine              Csu Dom. Hills           8.24m   27-00.50 
      8.18m  8.24m               
 31 Stockton, Braelin            Occidental               8.23m   27-00.00 
      FOUL  8.21m  FOUL  8.23m      
 32 Prieto, Christina            Whittier                 8.21m   26-11.25 
      FOUL  7.39m  8.00m  8.21m      
 33 Cain, Hannah                 Point Loma               8.11m   26-07.25 
      8.04m  8.11m  8.08m  7.74m      
 34 Cooper, Lauryn               Vanguard                 8.09m   26-06.50 
      7.34m  8.09m  7.57m  7.28m      
 35 Strollolino, Brooke          Csu San B'Dino           8.08m   26-06.25 
      7.52m  8.00m  8.08m  7.71m      
 36 Barber, Heather              Pomona-Pitzer            8.05m   26-05.00 
      FOUL  8.05m  FOUL          
 37 Kilgore, Daphni              Vanguard                 7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.03m  7.12m  7.70m  6.91m      
 38 Jones, Kaylanee              Csu Dom. Hills           7.68m   25-02.50 
      7.05m  7.68m               
 39 Godinez, Amber               Biola                    7.51m   24-07.75 
      FOUL  7.06m  7.51m  7.36m       
 40 Goyal, Muskaan               Caltech                  6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.27m  5.68m  6.23m  6.27m       
 41 Frederick (F40), Emily       U.S. Paralympics         5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.22m  5.32m  5.15m  4.97m       
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 63.26m  4/17/1998   Anna Soderberg, Sweden (207-6)             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 63.26m  4/17/1998   Anna Soderberg, Sweden (207-6)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Palunas, Vaiva               Claremont-M-S           46.62m     152-11 
      32.26m  40.88m  46.62m  44.97m       
  2 Panapa, Amber                Azusa Pacifi            42.34m     138-11 
     x  x  x   42.34m       
  3 Mott, Lauren                 Claremont-M-S           40.82m     133-11 
      27.82m  38.83m  40.82m  39.54m       
  4 Pritchett, Nina              Cal Poly Pomona         39.85m     130-09 
      39.85m  35.85m               
  5 Nofodji, Esther              UC San Diego            39.45m     129-05 
      36.32m  38.36m     39.45m       
  6 Fink, Kaylee                 Azusa Pacifi            38.96m     127-10 
      32.35m  38.47m  38.96m  37.49m       
  7 Dobosy, Danica               Azusa Pacifi            38.05m     124-10 
         38.05m               
  8 Alexander, Elle              Azusa Pacifi            37.94m     124-06 
      32.41m     37.94m           
  9 Johnson, Hannah              UC San Diego            37.83m     124-01 
      34.18m  37.83m  33.85m           
 10 Bassett, Emily               Claremont-M-S           37.15m     121-10 
      30.30m     37.15m  33.87m       
 11 Barnes, Alexa                Cal Lutheran            37.12m     121-09 
      37.12m     32.95m           
 12 Bartholomew, Rocki           Azusa Pacifi            35.73m     117-03 
      32.99m        35.73m       
 13 Barajas Arzate, Mariel       Baja Califor            35.05m     115-00 
     x   35.05m     33.20m       
 14 Degnan, Sabrina              Occidental              33.56m     110-01 
      31.31m     33.56m  33.18m       
 15 Lugo, Micaiah                Csu Bakersfield         33.46m     109-09 
     x  x   33.46m           
 16 Crumley, Megan               Biola                   32.81m     107-08 
     x  x   29.08m  32.81m       
 17 Garcia, Kaylin               Fresno Pacific          31.88m     104-07 
      31.88m     27.07m           
 18 Perrigo, Lydia               Vanguard                31.67m     103-11 
     x  x   31.62m  31.67m       
 19 Everett, Simone              Csu San B'Dino          31.39m     103-00 
      30.74m  31.39m  27.63m  27.25m       
 20 Tate, Tiffany                Cal Poly Pomona         30.95m     101-06 
         30.95m               
 21 Minnick, Kaylee              Vanguard                30.00m      98-05 
         23.83m  30.00m  29.64m       
 22 Germann, Kristen             Westmont                29.52m      96-10 
     x   24.12m  29.52m           
 23 Bieule (F44), Natalie        U.S. Paralympics        28.69m      94-01 
      28.69m  26.78m  28.31m  27.26m       
 24 Scott, Kylie                 Redlands                27.79m      91-02 
      26.71m        27.79m       
 25 Prieto, Christina            Whittier                27.44m      90-00 
     x  x  x   27.44m       
 26 Waters, Paige                Occidental              27.14m      89-00 
     x   26.98m  27.14m  25.70m       
 27 Murby (F11), Ness            Unattached              27.11m      88-11 
      26.36m     27.11m  26.91m       
 28 Reyes, Julia                 Whittier                26.80m      87-11 
      25.22m     25.60m  26.80m       
 29 Akmal, Katy                  Claremont-M-S           25.34m      83-02 
      25.34m  18.37m  22.72m  23.48m       
 30 Girod, Mikaela               Westmont                24.92m      81-09 
     x   23.82m  24.92m  23.84m       
 31 Gazcon, Joanina              Csu San B'Dino          24.73m      81-02 
         24.73m  22.28m  23.12m       
 32 Washington (F43), Fawn       U.S. Paralympics        23.54m      77-03 
      23.54m  19.61m  18.74m  20.37m       
 33 Corrales, Ciara              Westmont                23.25m      76-03 
         21.81m     23.25m       
 34 Heims (T/F44), Jessica       U.S. Paralympics        22.90m      75-01 
      22.90m  18.94m  22.45m  22.63m       
 35 Stockton, Braelin            Occidental              20.27m      66-06 
      20.27m  20.19m               
 36 Cooper, Lauryn               Vanguard                19.56m      64-02 
      18.80m  17.69m  19.56m  18.91m       
 37 Goyal, Muskaan               Caltech                 15.88m      52-01 
         15.88m  13.99m  13.55m       
 38 Frederick (F40), Emily       U.S. Paralympics        11.69m      38-04 
      10.03m  10.57m  11.28m  11.69m       
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 71.20m  4/16/2004   Erin Gilreath, NY Athletic Club (233-7)    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 71.20m  4/16/2004   Erin Gilreath, NY Athletic Club (233-7)    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steacy, Heather              Unattached              65.91m     216-03 
      61.77m  65.91m  62.91m  65.77m       
  2 Kraychir, Casey              Team Kraychir           62.93m     206-05 
     x   62.93m  62.68m  61.62m       
  3 Dobosy, Danica               Azusa Pacifi            57.75m     189-06 
        x   57.75m  56.27m       
  4 Chasteler, Jacklyn           Unattached              55.31m     181-05 
         55.31m     54.97m       
  5 Bassett, Emily               Claremont-M-S           54.95m     180-03 
      54.95m     49.55m           
  6 Miranda, Vazquez             Portal Team             53.23m     174-08 
      51.21m  49.19m  48.56m  53.23m       
  7 Panapa, Amber                Azusa Pacifi            52.91m     173-07 
     x   51.48m  52.91m           
  8 Palunas, Vaiva               Claremont-M-S           48.53m     159-03 
      48.42m        48.53m       
  9 Fink, Kaylee                 Azusa Pacifi            46.39m     152-02 
      44.12m  46.39m  45.81m           
 10 Laliberte, Nicole            Claremont-M-S           44.63m     146-05 
      43.88m     44.63m  42.48m       
 11 Lugo, Micaiah                Csu Bakersfield         44.32m     145-05 
         44.32m  43.80m           
 12 Alexander, Elle              Azusa Pacifi            43.90m     144-00 
      37.91m  42.25m  43.90m           
 13 Pritchett, Nina              Cal Poly Pomona         41.33m     135-07 
      41.33m  39.45m  41.22m           
 14 Perrigo, Lydia               Vanguard                40.31m     132-03 
      40.31m     37.77m           
 15 Everett, Simone              Csu San B'Dino          40.23m     132-00 
      40.13m  40.23m  37.56m           
 16 Degnan, Sabrina              Occidental              39.14m     128-05 
      39.14m        36.18m       
 17 Germann, Kristen             Westmont                37.37m     122-07 
      32.36m     32.36m  37.37m       
 18 Moura-Hayes, Gabby           La Verne                37.30m     122-04 
      33.39m  33.62m  36.14m  37.30m       
 19 Nicodemus, Carson            Cal Lutheran            36.17m     118-08 
      36.17m        33.48m       
 20 Barber, Heather              Pomona-Pitzer           34.99m     114-09 
      31.69m  30.45m  34.99m           
 21 Kappos, Cybele               Pomona-Pitzer           34.73m     113-11 
      34.73m  33.71m             
 22 Harrison, Rayna              La Verne                34.56m     113-05 
      34.56m  30.25m               
 23 Scott, Kylie                 Redlands                34.11m     111-11 
         34.11m               
 24 Gallardo, Mikaela            Claremont-M-S           33.66m     110-05 
         29.57m  33.66m  33.39m       
 25 Barnes, Alexa                Cal Lutheran            33.60m     110-03 
            33.60m  32.44m       
 26 Girod, Mikaela               Westmont                32.01m     105-00 
     x   31.66m  32.01m  31.04m       
 27 Cooper, Lauryn               Vanguard                31.96m     104-10 
      30.09m  28.37m     31.96m       
 28 Finn, Jessica                Pomona-Pitzer           31.65m     103-10 
      29.68m  29.81m  31.65m  31.65m       
 29 Minnick, Kaylee              Vanguard                31.48m     103-03 
      22.17m  24.78m  31.48m           
 30 Stockton, Braelin            Occidental              29.04m      95-03 
      28.77m  29.04m  28.51m           
 31 Cain, Hannah                 Point Loma              28.39m      93-02 
         28.39m  26.80m           
 32 Corrales, Ciara              Westmont                26.26m      86-02 
      26.26m    x             
 33 Stroffolino, Amber           Csu San B'Dino          25.31m      83-00 
      24.19m  23.64m  25.31m  24.83m       
 34 Prieto, Christina            Whittier                24.95m      81-10 
      24.95m     24.16m           
 35 Touhey, Jennifer             Unattached              17.10m      56-01 
         15.78m  15.87m  17.10m       
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 59.71m  4/4/2015    Jucilene Lima, Brazil (195-11))            
 PP Inv Meet: ! 54.86m  4/14/2000   Windy Dean, NY Athletic Club (180-0)       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gómez Hernandez, Abigail     Boca del Rio            58.72m!    192-08 
      58.72m  56.40m  52.52m  FOUL       
  2 Meurer Siebert, Lilian       Team Edge               52.17m     171-02 
      52.17m  51.32m  51.78m  49.03m       
  3 Updike, Allison              Azusa Pacifi            48.44m     158-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.44m  FOUL       
  4 Luz Mariana, Castro          Portal Team             46.96m     154-01 
      44.99m  46.82m  45.20m  46.96m       
  5 Hadley, Allie                Cal Lutheran            43.78m     143-08 
      43.78m  43.14m  FOUL  41.13m       
  6 Ramirez Garcia, Mari Sol     Baja Califor            42.83m     140-06 
      42.83m  37.58m  38.97m           
  7 Tate, Tiffany                Cal Poly Pomona         42.54m     139-07 
      37.88m  42.02m  42.54m  41.76m       
  8 Hochhalter, Lacey            Southern Utah           39.69m     130-02 
      39.69m  36.69m  39.45m  38.07m       
  9 Bundy, Madison               Csu Bakersfield         38.86m     127-06 
      37.27m  37.33m  38.06m  38.86m       
 10 Bartholomew, Rocki           Azusa Pacifi            37.82m     124-01 
      35.42m  37.82m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Rich, Sydnie                 Southern Utah           37.38m     122-08 
      37.38m  FOUL  31.12m  35.04m       
 12 Verjan Silva, Airy           Baja Califor            35.29m     115-09 
      29.53m  35.29m  32.40m  34.33m       
 13 Finn, Jessica                Pomona-Pitzer           35.27m     115-08 
      35.07m  FOUL  35.27m  33.75m       
 14 Mott, Lauren                 Claremont-M-S           35.04m     114-11 
      35.04m  FOUL  30.25m  31.91m       
 15 Degnan, Sabrina              Occidental              35.01m     114-10 
      31.72m  FOUL  30.28m  35.01m       
 16 Timken, Alice                Pomona-Pitzer           33.46m     109-09 
      31.49m  33.46m  FOUL  32.80m       
 17 Cervantes, Tricia            Csu Bakersfield         32.82m     107-08 
      32.82m  30.01m  29.44m  32.00m       
 18 Crumley, Megan               Biola                   31.27m     102-07 
      30.10m  30.44m  31.27m  30.22m       
 19 Reyes, Julia                 Whittier                29.90m      98-01 
      FOUL  29.90m  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Mageo, Jordan                Point Loma              27.43m      90-00 
      25.80m  22.65m  24.56m  27.43m       
 21 Kilgore, Daphni              Vanguard                26.30m      86-03 
      26.30m  24.61m  23.55m  23.66m       
 22 Kucey, Taryn                 Point Loma              26.27m      86-02 
      26.27m  FOUL  25.94m  FOUL       
 23 Garcia, Kaylin               Fresno Pacific          25.73m      84-05 
      21.76m  25.73m  25.29m  FOUL       
 24 Harabedian, Elyse            Biola                   25.21m      82-08 
      23.69m  23.95m  19.17m  25.21m       
 25 Sauro, Kaile                 Pomona-Pitzer           25.14m      82-06 
      25.14m  FOUL  21.79m  23.96m       
 26 Lugo, Micaiah                Csu Bakersfield         25.06m      82-03 
      25.06m  FOUL  FOUL  22.35m       
 27 Cooper, Lauryn               Vanguard                25.00m      82-00 
      25.00m  23.08m  FOUL  FOUL       
 28 Hamilton, Courtney           Csu San B'Dino          24.97m      81-11 
      24.97m  24.19m  23.71m  FOUL       
 29 Padfeld, Yanitza             Csu San B'Dino          24.56m      80-07 
      19.00m  24.56m  22.16m  18.53m       
 30 Earle, Rebecca               Trinity (Tex)           24.48m      80-04 
      21.74m  24.00m  24.48m  21.64m       
 31 Affognon, Stella             Trinity (Tex)           22.37m      73-05 
      22.37m  20.14m  20.75m  20.35m       
 32 Murby (F11), Ness            Unattached              20.58m      67-06 
      19.54m  19.26m  20.58m  19.36m       
 33 Nicodemus, Carson            Cal Lutheran            20.25m      66-05 
      16.99m  FOUL  FOUL  20.25m       
 -- Mercado, Deirdre             Cal Poly Pomona           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Kurata, Tamlyn               Concordia (Cal)           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 10.27  4/13/2013   Remontay McClain, Azusa Pacific             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 10.27  4/13/2013   Remontay McClain, Azusa Pacific             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jesus, Eric                  Bmfbovespa               10.63  -0.3  1 
  2 Lewis, Justin                Southern Utah            10.74  -0.3  2 
  3 Bowman, Aaron                London Western           10.83  -0.3  1 
  4 Douglas, Brandon             Azusa Pacifi             10.87  -0.3  2 
  5 Ford, Walter                 Unattached               10.89  -0.3  1 
  6 Mercado, Bryan               Philippines              10.93  -0.3  1 
  7 Chattoo, Shakiel             Azusa Pacifi             10.94  -1.0 12 
  8 Boyadjiev, Sava              Unattached               10.96  -0.3  1 
  9 Betherum, Corbin             Claremont-M-S            11.02  -0.3  1 
  9 Johnson, Jeh                 Occidental               11.02  -0.3  2 
 11 Warrington, Austin           La Verne                 11.04   0.1  3 
 12 Jimenez, Anibal              Cal Poly Pomona          11.06  -0.3  2 
 13 Duran, Alec                  Vanguard                 11.08  -0.3  2 
 14 Singletary, Napoleon         Cal Poly Pomona          11.10   0.1  3 
 15 Booker, Eric                 Trinity (Tex)            11.17  -0.3  2 
 16 Sanchez, Andrew              The Masters              11.19   0.7 11 
 17 Alade, Daniel                Vanguard                 11.21   0.1  3 
 18 Sekyi-Appiah, Kofi           Claremont-M-S            11.22   0.1  3 
 19 Saunders, Adam               Trinity (Tex)            11.27  -0.3  2 
 20 Weathers, Robert             Unattached               11.27   0.9  4 
 21 Singleton (T44), Jerome      U.S. Paralympics         11.28   0.9  4 
 22 Jones, Anthony               Csu Bakersfield          11.31   0.1  3 
 23 Weinstein, Ethan             Chapman                  11.31   0.9  4 
 24 Harris, Jeremiah             Azusa Pacifi             11.37  -0.3 10 
 25 Reid, Corey                  Azusa Pacifi             11.37   0.7 11 
 26 Toribio, Chris               Occidental               11.38   0.1  3 
 27 Aguliar, Nick                La Verne                 11.39   0.9  4 
 28 Alexander, Quinton           Vanguard                 11.40  -0.2  5 
 29 Jaimes, Samuel               The Masters              11.41   0.9  4 
 30 Emeche, David                Concordia (Cal)          11.42  -1.0 12 
 30 Alvarado, Reece              Southern Utah            11.42  -0.3 10 
 30 Redmond, Miguel              Whittier                 11.42   0.9  4 
 33 Chavez, Benjamin             Cal Lutheran             11.43  -0.2  5 
 34 Constantine, Brent           Concordia (Cal)          11.49  -0.2  5 
 35 Ortiz, Jacob                 The Masters              11.51   0.7 11 
 36 Chong, Alex                  Pomona-Pitzer            11.52   0.9  4 
 37 Bochm, Carlos                Speed Runner             11.54  -0.2  6 
 38 Garza, Edward                Caltech                  11.56  -0.2  5 
 39 Yaotani, Christian           Biola                    11.59  -0.2  5 
 40 Maturan, James               Falcons Elite            11.60  -0.2  6 
 41 Price (T13), Markeith        U.S. Paralympics         11.61  -0.2  6 
 42 Lanns, Andre                 Westmont                 11.64  -0.2  5 
 43 Banks, Zak                   Westmont                 11.68  -0.2  6 
 44 Erickson, Tyler              Cal Lutheran             11.68  +0.0  7 
 45 Aguilar, Christopher         Cal Lutheran             11.69  +0.0  7 
 46 Bashor, Ben                  Unattached               11.79  -0.5  9 
 47 Pendleton, Connor            Occidental               11.81  -0.2  6 
 48 Balczak, Justin              Azusa Pacifi             11.83  -1.0 12 
 49 Tanner (T13), Tim            U.S. Paralympics         11.87  -0.2  6 
 50 Gould, Nelson                Chapman                  11.88  +0.0  7 
 51 Litwin, Trevor               Occidental               11.88   0.6  8 
 52 Berk, Jonathan               Chapman                  11.94  +0.0  7 
 53 Van Zeghbroek, Joris         Pomona-Pitzer            11.97  -0.2  6 
 54 Manrique, Osmar              Unattached               11.99  -0.2  5 
 55 Jones, Xavier                Fresno Pacific           12.02   0.6  8 
 56 Mudie, Joe                   Chapman                  12.10  +0.0  7 
 57 Hardman, Moss                Occidental               12.10  -0.3 10 
 58 koch, michael                Unattached               12.13   0.6  8 
 59 Lee, Peter                   Cal Lutheran             12.15   0.6  8 
 60 Durrant, Eric                Southern Utah            12.17  +0.0  7 
 61 Richard, Isaac               Pomona-Pitzer            12.32   0.6  8 
 62 Ronac Giannone, Miro         Trinity (Tex)            12.35   0.7 11 
 63 Streelman, Rhett             Westmont                 12.38   0.6  8 
 64 Grimes, Dupri                Trinity (Tex)            12.41   0.6  8 
 65 Miramontes, Nathan           Vanguard                 12.43  -0.5  9 
 66 Whitehead, Ahkeel            Usoc-Cv                  12.43  -0.5  9 
 67 Peterson, Reed               Westmont                 12.63  -0.5  9 
 68 cruz, andrew                 F Squad                  12.68  -0.5  9 
 69 Trapp, Jacob                 Westmont                 12.69  -0.5  9 
 70 McCullouch, Gary             Unattached               12.98  -0.3 10 
 71 Sawamura, John               Unattached               13.09  -0.5  9 
 72 Jones, Cody                  Cal Lutheran             13.37   0.7 11 
 73 Woods (T42), Regas           U.S. Paralympics         13.67  -0.3 10 
 74 Smith (T42), Aaron           U.S. Paralympics         14.67  -0.3 10 
 75 Kwok, Michael                Unattached               21.09   0.6  8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Constantino, Gabriel         Powerade                 21.17   0.1  1 
  2 Stewart, Davonte             Unattached               21.52   0.1  1 
  3 Lewis, Justin                Southern Utah            21.53  -2.0  2 
  4 Johnson, Jeh                 Occidental               21.87   NWI  3 
  5 Watson, Matthew              Natural Fitn             21.93   0.1  1 
  6 Boyadjiev, Sava              Unattached               21.94   0.1  1 
  7 Douglas, Brandon             Azusa Pacifi             22.01   NWI  3 
  8 Glasgow, Cameron             Long Beach Elite         22.05  -2.0  2 
  9 Harley, Brandan              Southern Utah            22.07   NWI  3 
 10 Bowman, Aaron                London Western           22.08   NWI  3 
 11 Betherum, Corbin             Claremont-M-S            22.22  -2.0  2 
 12 Jimenez, Anibal              Cal Poly Pomona          22.23  -2.0  2 
 13 Rickett, Ernest              Unattached               22.23   0.1  1 
 14 Wahinehookae, Inoa           Southern Utah            22.34   NWI  4 
 15 Singletary, Napoleon         Cal Poly Pomona          22.36   NWI  4 
 16 Booker, Eric                 Trinity (Tex)            22.42  -2.0  2 
 17 Sanchez, Andrew              The Masters              22.45   NWI  3 
 18 Saunders, Adam               Trinity (Tex)            22.46   NWI  4 
 19 Bohlinger, Luke              Redlands                 22.56   NWI  4 
 20 Duran, Alec                  Vanguard                 22.60   NWI  3 
 21 Williams Minguez, Sean       Unattached               22.64   NWI  4 
 22 Ford, Walter                 Unattached               22.69  -2.0  2 
 23 Eley, Noah                   Vanguard                 22.74  -0.6  6 
 24 Ortiz, Jacob                 The Masters              22.82   NWI  5 
 25 Cervera, Rodrigo             Carlos Cruz              22.82   NWI  3 
 26 Lawson, Christopher          Unattached               22.84  -2.0  2 
 27 Emeche, David                Concordia (Cal)          22.88   NWI  5 
 28 Rogers (T43), Nick           U.S. Paralympics         22.88  -0.4  7 
 29 Jones, Kenny                 UC San Diego             22.96   NWI  3 
 30 Hill, Blake                  Azusa Pacifi             23.08  -0.6  6 
 31 Gunter (T13), Tyson          U.S. Paralympics         23.08  -0.6  6 
 32 King, Isaiah                 UC San Diego             23.11  -0.7 12 
 33 Abele, Ryan                  Pomona-Pitzer            23.11   NWI  5 
 34 Weinstein, Ethan             Chapman                  23.12  -0.6  6 
 35 Jaimes, Samuel               The Masters              23.24  -0.4  8 
 36 Alade, Daniel                Vanguard                 23.24  -0.4  7 
 37 Singleton (T44), Jerome      U.S. Paralympics         23.27  -0.6  6 
 38 Arechiga, Christopher        South Bay TC             23.32   NWI  4 
 39 Chavez, Benjamin             Cal Lutheran             23.36  -0.6  6 
 40 Robinson, Donovan            Azusa Pacifi             23.37  -0.7 12 
 41 Aguilar, Christopher         Cal Lutheran             23.44  -0.6  6 
 42 Yaotani, Christian           Biola                    23.45  -0.4  8 
 43 Pendleton, Connor            Occidental               23.54  -0.4  7 
 44 Banks, Zak                   Westmont                 23.62  -0.6  6 
 45 Najjar, Joey                 Occidental               23.68  -0.7 12 
 46 Wirtz, Gabriel               Cal Poly Pomona          23.68  -0.4  7 
 47 Price (T13), Markeith        U.S. Paralympics         23.72  -0.4  7 
 48 Uzoma, Chris                 Cal Poly Pomona          23.73  -0.4  8 
 49 McElligott, Cody             Cal Lutheran             23.79  -1.5  9 
 50 Gonsalves, Jason             Redlands                 23.80  -0.7 11 
 51 Nemitz, Jackson              Westmont                 23.81  -0.7 12 
 52 Erickson, Tyler              Cal Lutheran             23.88  -0.7 12 
 53 Lanns, Andre                 Westmont                 24.07  -0.4  8 
 54 Tanner (T13), Tim            U.S. Paralympics         24.11  -1.5  9 
 55 Litwin, Trevor               Occidental               24.15  -1.5  9 
 56 Hardman, Moss                Occidental               24.29  -1.5  9 
 57 Gould, Nelson                Chapman                  24.32  -1.5  9 
 58 Bourzutschky, Alex           Caltech                  24.51  -0.8 10 
 59 Gonzales, Miguel             Unattached               24.53  -0.8 10 
 59 Garrett, Edmund              Cal Lutheran             24.53  -0.7 12 
 61 Zippi, Peter                 Westmont                 24.63  -0.7 11 
 62 Berk, Jonathan               Chapman                  24.73  -1.5  9 
 63 Del Piccolo, Ivano           Occidental               25.23  -0.7 11 
 64 Lee, Peter                   Cal Lutheran             25.26  -0.8 10 
 65 Calvin, Ben                  Caltech                  25.93  -0.7 11 
 66 Yei, Kevin                   Caltech                  26.41  -0.8 10 
 67 McCullouch, Gary             Unattached               26.60  -0.7 11 
 68 Woods (T42), Regas           U.S. Paralympics         27.08  -0.7 11 
 69 Smith (T42), Aaron           U.S. Paralympics         27.38  -0.7 11 
 70 Garcia, Anthony              Whittier                 27.61  -0.7 12 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 45.57  4/12/2014   Josh Mance, unat                            
 PP Inv Meet: ! 45.57  4/12/2014   Josh Mance, Jamaica                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mance, Josh                  Unattached               46.00   1 
  2 Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel     Occidental               48.22   1 
  3 Glasgow, Cameron             Long Beach Elite         48.25   1 
  4 Pegan, Hugh                  Occidental               48.47   1 
  5 Sanchez, Andrew              The Masters              48.63   2 
  6 Wahinehookae, Inoa           Southern Utah            48.64   5 
  7 Rickett, Ernest              Unattached               48.71   1 
  8 Williams Minguez, Sean       Unattached               49.20   2 
  9 Crawford, Cory               Azusa Pacifi             49.69   2 
 10 Dalton, Kyle                 Occidental               49.71   4 
 11 Brown, Kyle                  Azusa Pacifi             50.16   2 
 12 King, Isaiah                 UC San Diego             50.31   2 
 13 Gunter (T13), Tyson          U.S. Paralympics         50.41   3 
 14 Montgomery, Devon            Southern Utah            50.62   8 
 15 Arechiga, Christopher        South Bay TC             50.98   3 
 16 Jones, Kenny                 UC San Diego             50.99   2 
 17 Eley, Noah                   Vanguard                 51.02   3 
 18 Hayes, Brett                 Concordia (Cal)          51.04   5 
 19 Garcia, Abraham              Speed Runner             51.15   4 
 20 Cervantes, Sebastian         Unattached               51.18   3 
 21 Biddle, Caldwell             Occidental               51.48   3 
 22 Uzoma, Chris                 Cal Poly Pomona          51.52   4 
 23 McCall, Andrew               Occidental               51.65   5 
 24 Jaramillo, David             Unattached               51.96   4 
 25 Rogers (T43), Nick           U.S. Paralympics         51.98   3 
 26 Bain, Heath                  Cal Lutheran             52.18   7 
 27 Guillory, Matthew            Claremont-M-S            52.20   3 
 28 Freeland, Rowdy              Occidental               52.21   4 
 29 Capparella, Daniel           Occidental               52.27   5 
 30 McElligott, Cody             Cal Lutheran             52.37   5 
 31 Berz, Brandon                Biola                    52.39   8 
 32 Ortiz, Jacob                 The Masters              52.43   4 
 33 Mannino, Nicholas            Cal Poly Pomona          53.30   7 
 34 Gonzales, Miguel             Unattached               53.77   6 
 35 Knutsen, Kyle                Trinity (Tex)            53.89   6 
 36 Bourzutschky, Alex           Caltech                  54.43   7 
 37 Romo, Marcus                 Cal Poly Pomona          54.47   8 
 38 Aleman, Christian            Trinity (Tex)            54.88   5 
 39 Lawson, Kyle                 Cal Poly Pomona          55.03   6 
 40 Craddock, Ian                Chapman                  55.07   7 
 41 Guzman, Brandon              Trinity (Tex)            55.17   6 
 42 Santos, Tristan              Occidental               55.38   6 
 43 Larios, Gaston               Unattached               55.51   8 
 44 Ratzan-Wank, Justin          Occidental               56.45   7 
 45 Miramontes, Nathan           Vanguard                 57.64   6 
 46 Way, Zac                     Vanguard                 57.73   7 
 47 Yei, Kevin                   Caltech                  59.27   7 
 48 Garcia, Anthony              Whittier                 63.54   8 
 49 Hu, Teddy                    Caltech                  63.71   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mayhew, William              Azusa Pacifi           1:51.26   1 
  2 Blackwell, Robert            Concordia (Cal)        1:51.30   1 
  3 Messana, Paul                Pomona-Pitzer          1:51.99   1 
  4 Messmer, Dennis              Cal Baptist            1:53.14   1 
  5 Guzman, Ismael               Fresno Pacific         1:53.48   2 
  6 Evans, Nathan                Westmont               1:53.67   2 
  7 Greenhowe, Marrico           Track West TC          1:53.96   1 
  8 gedyon, elias                Unattached             1:54.19   1 
  9 Vucovich, Nicholas           Pomona-Pitzer          1:54.57   2 
 10 Barkan, Brody                Occidental             1:55.37   2 
 11 Lal, Aditya                  Biola                  1:55.57   3 
 12 Sandoval, Julian             Whittier               1:56.58   4 
 13 Galvez, Cesar                Cal Poly Pomona        1:56.70   1 
 14 Gallatin, Nathan             Pomona-Pitzer          1:56.77   3 
 15 Wile, Torin                  Pepperdine             1:57.18   3 
 16 Grant, Jacob                 Westmont               1:57.25   2 
 17 Avendano, Bryan              Westmont               1:57.26   4 
 18 Arnold, Tyler                Concordia (Cal)        1:57.49   4 
 19 Ignatius, Darian             Cal Poly Pomona        1:57.76   1 
 20 Zavala, Josh                 Fresno Pacific         1:57.88   3 
 21 Harwood, Tyler               Cal Poly Dist.         1:58.05   3 
 22 Graham, Lucas                Cal Baptist            1:58.24   2 
 23 Baker, Sam                   Chapman                1:58.84   4 
 24 Pentaleon, Jesus             Cal Poly Pomona        1:59.08   8 
 25 Ozenbaugh, Sam               UC San Diego           1:59.52   5 
 26 Huerta, Luis                 Chino Hills            1:59.58   5 
 27 Atwell, James                Cal Baptist            1:59.62   6 
 28 Hathaway, Adam               Pomona-Pitzer          1:59.84   3 
 29 Rockett, DeArris             Csu Bakersfield        1:59.85   5 
 30 Sorensen, Andrew             Cal Poly Dist.         1:59.94   2 
 31 Hvidsten, Austen             Whittier               2:00.01   6 
 32 Creasy, Benjamin             Trinity (Tex)          2:00.16   3 
 33 Casey, Benjamin              Redlands               2:00.29   5 
 34 Cruz, Baldomero              Track Club LA          2:00.33   4 
 35 Mora, Christian              Vanguard               2:00.52   5 
 36 Sidor, Mark                  Cal Poly Dist.         2:00.57   6 
 37 Killeen, Oliver              Occidental             2:00.75   6 
 38 Awad, Adam                   Fresno Pacific         2:00.87   6 
 39 Hamlin, Thomas               Westmont               2:00.93   5 
 40 Rivera, Antonio              La Verne               2:00.96   7 
 41 Sincock, David               La Verne               2:01.25   5 
 42 Noyes, Wes                   Biola                  2:01.67   1 
 43 Van Biezen, Austin           Cal Poly Pomona        2:01.73   6 
 44 Najjar, Joey                 Occidental             2:01.83   5 
 45 Watson, Matthew              Natural Fitn           2:02.12   7 
 46 Perez, Ryan                  Cal Lutheran           2:02.13   7 
 47 Bui, Philip                  Chapman                2:02.24   5 
 48 Gutierrez, Tim               The Masters            2:02.46   9 
 49 Robison, Arch                Claremont-M-S          2:02.55   9 
 50 Weaver, Rafer                Unattached             2:02.57   4 
 51 Baker, Jayson                Concordia (Cal)        2:02.61   7 
 52 Hamlin, Mich                 Cal Poly Pomona        2:02.75   4 
 53 Mitchell, Alex               Claremont-M-S          2:02.76   6 
 54 Metoyer, A.K.                Unattached             2:02.99   4 
 55 Maeda, Kevin                 Pepperdine             2:03.07   8 
 56 tan, jonathan                Arc Racing Proj        2:03.68   4 
 57 Ambriz, Jesus                Csu Bakersfield        2:03.71   7 
 58 Hernandez, Juan              Trinity (Tex)          2:03.85   7 
 59 Rentner, Karsten             Redlands               2:04.12   8 
 60 Avila, David                 Cal Lutheran           2:04.16   9 
 61 Woerner, Alex                Trinity (Tex)          2:04.26   6 
 62 Pherwani, Rajan              Occidental             2:04.45   7 
 63 Fox, Ben                     Pepperdine             2:04.71   6 
 64 Ledezma, Omar                Unattached             2:04.75   5 
 65 Arcos, Marcelo               La Verne               2:04.80   8 
 66 Tustin, Daniel               Cal Lutheran           2:04.93   8 
 67 McAndrew, Dylan              Trinity (Tex)          2:05.26   7 
 68 Blake, Elliot                Trinity (Tex)          2:05.44   4 
 69 Ross, Jonah                  Cal Baptist            2:05.59   9 
 70 Gofen, Eric                  Pomona-Pitzer          2:05.84   7 
 71 Heyesus, Mirutse             Occidental             2:06.06   7 
 72 Pfeiffer, Mitchell           Unattached             2:06.70   6 
 73 Huerta, Vicente              Chino Hills            2:06.95   7 
 74 Sherfey, Joshua              The Masters            2:08.72   2 
 75 Miguel, Miguel               Cal Lutheran           2:09.28   8 
 76 Schein, Steve                Claremont-M-S          2:09.77   8 
 77 Diamant, Nate                Claremont-M-S          2:09.98   9 
 78 Washington, Alonzo           Redlands               2:10.07   5 
 79 Kuckuk, David                Unattached             2:11.18   9 
 80 Calove, Gabriel              Whittier               2:14.97   9 
 81 Penso, Chris                 Unattached             2:15.90   9 
 82 Garcia, Tommy                Hope Int'l             2:19.12   9 
 83 Herrera, Matthew             Hope Int'l             2:35.37   9 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Verdugo Alfaro, Alexis J     Baja Califor           3:47.67   1 
  2 Phillips, Ryan               Fresno Pacific         3:49.11   1 
  3 Espino, George               Southern Utah          3:49.34   1 
  4 Tate, Mike                   Unat-Souther           3:49.98   1 
  5 Collins, Josh                Southern Utah          3:50.38   1 
  6 Kennell, Liam                Southern Utah          3:51.02   1 
  7 Zarazua, Richard             Unattached             3:51.29   1 
  8 Molineux, Evan               Claremont-M-S          3:51.37   1 
  9 Daedler, Andrew              Biola                  3:52.10   1 
 10 Dominguez, Ruben             Cal Poly Pomona        3:52.66   2 
 11 Robert, Valentin             Cal Baptist            3:52.81   1 
 12 Hawks, Hayden                Southern Utah          3:52.93   1 
 13 Wright, Matthew              Southern Utah          3:53.07   2 
 14 Naden, Bennett               Unattached             3:53.55   1 
 15 Ferguson, Brandon            Cal Poly Pomona        3:53.87   2 
 16 Evans, Nathan                Westmont               3:54.43   2 
 17 Sealand, Joshua              Claremont-M-S          3:54.92   1 
 18 Guzman, Ismael               Fresno Pacific         3:55.31   2 
 19 gedyon, elias                Unattached             3:55.91   2 
 20 Lay, Austin                  LODP                   3:56.17   2 
 21 Huang, Kevin                 Claremont-M-S          3:56.74   2 
 22 Potts, Tyler                 Cal Poly Pomona        3:57.27   3 
 23 paradise, josh               Unattached             3:57.33   2 
 24 Espinoza, Josh               Cal Coast TC           3:57.72   1 
 25 Blanchard, Nick              Pepperdine             3:57.82   3 
 26 Brown, Austin                Trinity (Tex)          3:57.83   3 
 27 Potts, Aaron                 Azusa Pacifi           3:58.30   1 
 28 Hyden, Christopher           Cal Poly Pomona        3:58.54   2 
 29 Warfel, Thomas               Occidental             3:58.71   2 
 30 Caruso, Nic                  Unattached             3:59.03   2 
 31 Noyes, Wes                   Biola                  3:59.32   3 
 32 Ahmed, Ibrahim               Southern Utah          3:59.36   3 
 33 Senninger, Teague            Cal Poly Pomona        3:59.78   3 
 34 Reed, Devon                  Cal Poly Pomona        3:59.79   3 
 35 Iten, Ben                    Claremont-M-S          4:00.37   3 
 36 Miyazawa, Shinano            Southern Utah          4:00.58   7 
 37 Serpa, Ethan                 Cal Poly Dist.         4:00.94   3 
 38 Knevelbaard, Kasey           Southern Utah          4:01.23   1 
 39 Sandoval, Julian             Whittier               4:01.84   4 
 40 Olsen, Brady                 Southern Utah          4:01.85   7 
 41 Sincock, David               La Verne               4:02.18   3 
 42 Riggs, Skylar                Southern Utah          4:02.49   7 
 43 Maeda, Kevin                 Pepperdine             4:03.03   7 
 44 Ebiner, William              Cal Poly Pomona        4:03.05   3 
 45 Watson, Charles              Pomona-Pitzer          4:03.42   3 
 46 mayer, matan                 Unattached             4:03.45   3 
 47 Guillen, Marcos              Cal Poly Pomona        4:03.60   3 
 48 Torres, Peter                Chino Hills            4:03.64   4 
 49 Heath, Nick                  Pepperdine             4:03.77   7 
 50 Galvez, Cesar                Cal Poly Pomona        4:03.80   5 
 51 Ledesma, Danny               Cal Coast TC           4:04.14   2 
 52 Kramer, Evan                 Westmont               4:04.17   1 
 53 Doyle, Justin                Cal Poly Pomona        4:04.31   3 
 54 Privitelli, Joseph           Cal Lutheran           4:05.09   2 
 55 Miller, Kyle                 Cal Poly Pomona        4:05.72   4 
 56 Davis, Peter                 Pomona-Pitzer          4:05.85   2 
 57 Fox, Ben                     Pepperdine             4:06.12   7 
 58 Reed, Brittan                Cal Poly Pomona        4:06.59   4 
 59 Bautista, Samuel             Concordia (Cal)        4:06.68   4 
 60 Rivera, Antonio              La Verne               4:07.05   4 
 61 Pentaleon, Jesus             Cal Poly Pomona        4:07.41   3 
 62 O'Neil, Jonathan             Biola                  4:08.74   4 
 63 Cardenas, Anamacio           Cal Poly Pomona        4:09.10   4 
 64 Santos, Tristan              Occidental             4:09.19   4 
 65 Ross, Jonah                  Cal Baptist            4:09.87   4 
 66 Beatty, Nicholas             Pomona-Pitzer          4:09.95   5 
 67 Kashyap, Oliver              PAC                    4:10.07   3 
 68 Gutierrez, Michael           Cal Poly Pomona        4:10.39   3 
 69 Thompson, Ryan               Biola                  4:10.57   3 
 70 Reid, Christopher            Ltd TC                 4:10.60   4 
 71 Rose, Jack                   Unattached             4:11.05   2 
 72 Langselius, Oliver           Trinity (Tex)          4:11.13   5 
 73 Bradford, Tyler              Westmont               4:11.84   3 
 74 Patel, Teerth                Cal Lutheran           4:11.89   7 
 75 Mountcastle, Daniel          Unattached             4:12.00   2 
 76 Stevenson, Shaun             Unattached             4:12.09   4 
 77 Nagpal, Abhinav              Redlands               4:12.19   5 
 78 Sherfey, Joshua              The Masters            4:13.30   1 
 79 Van Biezen, Austin           Cal Poly Pomona        4:13.44   4 
 80 Salazar, Gerardo             Unattached             4:13.56   4 
 81 Gutierrez, Tim               The Masters            4:13.81   4 
 82 Blake, Elliot                Trinity (Tex)          4:14.08   5 
 83 Van Beurden, Peter           LODP                   4:14.54   5 
 84 Dominguez, John              Cal Poly Pomona        4:14.70   4 
 85 O'Neill, Garrett             Cal Poly Dist.         4:17.70   5 
 86 Wongchotigul, Brian          Trinity (Tex)          4:17.89   5 
 87 Mikesell, Skyler             The Masters            4:18.25   2 
 88 Unger, Sean                  Redlands               4:18.32   4 
 89 Kirk, Joel                   Claremont-M-S          4:18.35   6 
 90 Bueckert, Kyle               Azusa Pacifi           4:18.44   5 
 91 Stegman, Robert              Unattached             4:19.28   3 
 92 Trejo, Shawn                 Concordia (Cal)        4:19.35   5 
 93 Meier, Nathan                Redlands               4:19.49   5 
 94 Silva, Joaquin               Unattached             4:19.59   6 
 95 Arcos, Marcelo               La Verne               4:19.63   7 
 96 Sacks, Benjamin              Sacks Racing           4:20.12   6 
 97 Kannan, Siddarth             Pomona-Pitzer          4:20.22   5 
 98 Malik, Atif                  Occidental             4:21.26   4 
 99 Kahovec, Timmy               Cal Lutheran           4:21.40   7 
100 Sergey, Zachary              Cal Lutheran           4:21.96   6 
101 Burke, Patrick               Prado Racing           4:22.13   5 
102 Pfeiffer, Mitchell           Unattached             4:22.61   5 
103 Lee, Ian                     Redlands               4:23.06   5 
104 Kiefer, J.P                  Claremont-M-S          4:23.37   3 
105 Seeberger, Timothy           Biola                  4:25.74   5 
106 Harvey, Timothy              Unattached             4:26.10   6 
107 Casado, Steven               Unattached             4:26.89   5 
108 Raya, Alex                   Csu Bakersfield        4:27.20   6 
109 Fitzpatrick, Mark            Arc Racing Proj        4:28.21   6 
110 Avelar, Andres               Concordia (Cal)        4:28.36   6 
111 Artiga, Oliver               Occidental             4:28.67   6 
112 Casanave, Romelo             Cal Lutheran           4:29.22   7 
113 Calove, Gabriel              Whittier               4:29.36   6 
114 Miller, Michael              Cal Lutheran           4:29.64   5 
115 Weaver, Rafer                Unattached             4:32.10   6 
116 Rider, Christian             Cal Lutheran           4:33.21   6 
117 Wilburn, Ben                 Redlands               4:33.73   6 
118 Schiller, Adam               Unattached             4:34.38   6 
119 Ashley, Kevin                Westmont               4:38.53   5 
120 Adams, Colin                 Claremont-M-S          4:40.00   7 
121 Kishlock, Ben                Cal Lutheran           4:41.19   7 
122 Dennie, Kenny                Pomona-Pitzer          4:45.24   7 
123 Manzo, Erik                  Csu Bakersfield        4:45.42   6 
124 Garcia, Tommy                Hope Int'l             4:49.28   7 
125 Mynaf, Thanawat              Unattached             4:51.57   6 
126 Essayan, Daniel              Occidental             4:53.22   6 
127 Huerta, Matt                 Claremont-M-S          5:05.09   7 
128 Herrera, Matthew             Hope Int'l             5:12.58   7 
129 Santos, Daniel               South Bay TC           5:33.61   6 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fowler, John                 Pomona-Pitzer         14:51.33   1 
  2 Lund, Kyle                   Claremont-M-S         14:52.65   1 
  3 Gomez, Josh                  Cal Coast TC          14:55.81   1 
  4 Loustalet, Zorg              Claremont-M-S         14:57.60   1 
  5 Reischling, Andy             Pomona-Pitzer         14:58.15   1 
  6 Brown, Austin                Trinity (Tex)         15:00.22   1 
  7 Sankaran, Austin             Occidental            15:06.20   1 
  8 Torres, Alex                 Fresno Pacific        15:09.86   1 
  9 Fonda, Blake                 Westmont              15:11.81   1 
 10 Piske, Taylor                Trinity (Tex)         15:12.57   1 
 11 Joseph, Jesse                Claremont-M-S         15:13.11   1 
 12 Wilson, Jack                 Claremont-M-S         15:14.84   1 
 13 Kieffer, JD                  Pomona-Pitzer         15:16.15   1 
 14 Nolen, Connor                Fresno Pacific        15:19.00   2 
 15 Ory, Steven                  Pomona-Pitzer         15:22.16   1 
 16 Orona, Andrew                The Masters           15:27.45   1 
 17 Brannigan, Micheal           New York AC           15:29.80   1 
 18 Banks, Nico                  Claremont-M-S         15:30.11   1 
 19 Hammond, Jacob               Trinity (Tex)         15:31.07   1 
 20 Langselius, Oliver           Trinity (Tex)         15:31.78   1 
 21 Mejia, Miguel                Concordia (Cal)       15:32.15   1 
 22 Huey, Kevin                  Whittier              15:32.96   2 
 23 Barraugh, Collin             Claremont-M-S         15:33.55   1 
 24 Solorza, Ruben               Whittier              15:33.81   2 
 25 Leary, Keenan                Occidental            15:35.97   1 
 26 Jazo, Ricardo                Fresno Pacific        15:36.91   2 
 27 Morris-McDermott, Ryan       Occidental            15:37.56   1 
 28 Galasso, Terence             Arc Racing Proj       15:37.82   1 
 29 Alcantar, Angel              Unattached            15:39.73   1 
 30 Scheulen, Florian            Scc Berlin            15:42.59   1 
 31 Schulze, Adam                Claremont-M-S         15:45.76   2 
 32 Hough, Brandon               Top Speed Runing      15:46.02   1 
 33 Anderson, Danyon             Claremont-M-S         15:48.77   1 
 34 Letwin, Luke                 Cal Poly Dist.        15:51.26   1 
 35 Freeman, Ryan                The Masters           15:55.48   2 
 36 Wongchotigul, Brian          Trinity (Tex)         15:57.80   2 
 37 Karson, Jeremy               Pomona-Pitzer         15:59.04   2 
 38 Goertzen, Chris              Fresno Pacific        15:59.50   2 
 39 Burnett, Samuel              Occidental            16:00.63   2 
 40 Barajas, Jovani              Occidental            16:05.66   1 
 41 Stripp, Carter               Pomona-Pitzer         16:05.78   1 
 42 Martinez, Mario              La Verne              16:06.05   2 
 43 Higle-Ralbovsky, Jacob       Claremont-M-S         16:07.17   2 
 44 Harris, Charlie              Claremont-M-S         16:08.53   2 
 45 Johnny, Samuel               La Verne              16:12.83   2 
 46 Russo, Jacob                 Fresno Pacific        16:14.66   2 
 47 LeTavec, Nate                Cal Poly Dist.        16:18.46   2 
 48 Lopez, Mario                 Unattached            16:18.99   1 
 49 Mulligan, Matt               Claremont-M-S         16:21.92   2 
 50 Jack, Andrew                 Occidental            16:23.39   2 
 51 Bouchard, Luc                Cal Poly Dist.        16:31.78   2 
 52 Best, William                Concordia (Cal)       16:32.14   2 
 53 McGuan, Andrew               Cal Poly Dist.        16:35.79   2 
 54 Galindo, David               Redlands              16:36.53   2 
 55 Navarro, Christian           Top Speed Runing      16:37.13   2 
 56 Heffernan, Ethan             Occidental            16:37.41   2 
 57 Psaltakis, Matt              Claremont-M-S         16:44.17   2 
 58 Swider, Nicholas             Westmont              16:45.44   2 
 59 Olsen, Tanner                Whittier              16:55.70   2 
 60 Turek, JT                    La Verne              17:04.91   2 
 61 Ramirez, Richard             Top Speed Runing      17:14.15   2 
 62 Garcia, David                Redlands              17:20.65   2 
 63 Soltes, Jonah                Chapman               17:31.55   2 
 64 Tam, Joshua                  Chapman               17:52.09   2 
 65 Castillo, Michael            La Verne              18:16.67   2 
 66 Ostrom II, Gregory           Unattached            18:32.01   1 
 67 Gomez, Damon                 La Verne              18:46.31   2 
 -- Hathaway, Adam               Pomona-Pitzer              DNF   1 
 -- Suver, Kyle                  Claremont-M-S              DNF   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Constantino, Gabriel         Powerade                 14.09   0.3  1 
  2 Lawson, Christopher          Unattached               14.68   0.3  1 
  3 Morris, Jordon               Cal Poly Pomona          14.79  -0.2  4 
  4 Hall, Cody                   Trinity (Tex)            14.86   0.3  1 
  5 Lawson, Winston              Vanguard                 14.98   0.3  1 
  6 Watson, Tristan              Csu Bakersfield          15.07   0.1  2 
  7 Kenney, Matthew              Azusa Pacifi             15.19   0.1  2 
  8 Rack, Nicholas               UC San Diego             15.20   0.3  1 
  9 Polk, Marcus                 Pomona-Pitzer            15.22   0.3  1 
 10 Esquer, Alejandro            Speed Runner             15.28  -0.2  4 
 11 Bracken, Connor              Azusa Pacifi             15.65   0.1  2 
 12 Alexander, Quinton           Vanguard                 15.82   0.1  2 
 13 Erickson, Tyler              Cal Lutheran             15.83   0.1  2 
 14 Lawson, Kyle                 Cal Poly Pomona          15.93   0.1  3 
 15 Stauffer, Riley              UC San Diego             16.15   0.1  2 
 16 Mowbray, Isaac               Azusa Pacifi             16.23   0.1  2 
 17 Nemitz, Jackson              Westmont                 16.26   0.1  3 
 18 DeWitz, Austin               Occidental               16.52  -0.2  4 
 19 Fry, Josh                    Concordia (Cal)          16.54   0.1  3 
 20 Vaughan, Daniel              Biola                    17.07   0.1  3 
 21 Jones, Xavier                Fresno Pacific           17.26   0.1  3 
 22 Omegba, Vincent              Trinity (Tex)            17.65   0.1  3 
 23 Calvin, Ben                  Caltech                  19.36  -0.2  4 
 24 Johnson, Carter              Pomona-Pitzer            19.63  -0.2  4 
 25 Way, Zac                     Vanguard                 21.75  -0.2  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
 PP Inv Meet: ! 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milosch, Chris               Unattached               53.06   1 
  2 Ayetiwa, Michael             Azusa Pacifi             53.49   1 
  3 Hall, Cody                   Trinity (Tex)            54.34   1 
  4 Hickam, Scott                Fresno Pacific           54.57   1 
  5 Bracken, Connor              Azusa Pacifi             54.65   2 
  6 Wong, Jesse                  Occidental               54.67   1 
  7 Lopez, Jacob                 La Verne                 55.18   2 
  8 Woods, Markus                UC San Diego             55.45   1 
  9 Montgomery, Devon            Southern Utah            55.94   1 
 10 Stauffer, Riley              UC San Diego             56.26   2 
 11 Marcus, Brian                Biola                    56.82   3 
 12 Burchett, Nick               Redlands                 56.86   2 
 13 Conklin, Nicholas            Occidental               56.99   3 
 14 Rack, Nicholas               UC San Diego             57.02   1 
 15 Mowbray, Isaac               Azusa Pacifi             57.64   3 
 16 Kenney, Matthew              Azusa Pacifi             58.05   2 
 17 McLeod, Cameron              Concordia (Cal)          58.29   3 
 18 Ortlund, Bradford            Westmont                 58.43   3 
 19 Ortlund, Robert              Westmont                 59.02   4 
 20 Mannino, Nicholas            Cal Poly Pomona          59.70   2 
 21 Banda Valencia, Oscar        Baja Califor             59.85   2 
 22 Omegba, Vincent              Trinity (Tex)            60.81   3 
 23 Garrett, Edmund              Cal Lutheran             61.58   4 
 24 Southerland, Finn            Claremont-M-S            64.80   4 
 25 Johnson, Carter              Pomona-Pitzer            67.56   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Purcella, Corey              Pomona-Pitzer          9:07.51  
  2 Perillat-Amede, Duncan       Cal Baptist            9:20.56  
  3 Maizland, Barron             Cal Coast TC           9:25.66  
  4 Simmons, Michael             EMC                    9:32.82  
  5 Erickson, Michael            Trinity (Tex)          9:33.92  
  6 Kleist, Jakob                Azusa Pacifi           9:46.91  
  7 Owlett, Bob                  Claremont-M-S          9:49.24  
  8 Eberwein, Cole               Westmont               9:55.20  
  9 Henkes, Daniel               Trinity (Tex)          9:59.26  
 10 Fredrickson, Kyle            Westmont              10:00.78  
 11 Kipkorir, Ken                Cal Baptist           10:07.26  
 12 Bradford, Grant              Westmont              10:08.40  
 13 Stabile, David               Hot Town Racers       10:11.36  
 14 Peterson, David              Westmont              10:13.71  
 15 Matthews, Benjamin           Trinity (Tex)         10:14.54  
 16 Pleitez, David               Concordia (Cal)       10:20.14  
 17 Parker, Matt                 Occidental            10:25.50  
 18 Perez Basulto, Christian     Biola                 10:39.00  
 19 George, Robert               Occidental            10:44.62  
 20 Choe, Elliot                 Cal Baptist           10:47.16  
 21 Lopez, Ryan                  Unattached            10:50.93  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                    41.48   1 
     1) Hollis, Christopher             2) Crawford, Cory                 
     3) Douglas, Brandon                4) Byer, Ben                      
  2 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  41.60   1 
     1) Wirtz, Gabriel                  2) Braunschweiger, Austin         
     3) Jimenez, Anibal                 4) Singletary, Napoleon           
  3 Southern Utah  'A'                                    42.01   1 
     1) Harley, Brandan                 2) Lewis, Justin                  
     3) Wahinehookae, Inoa              4) Montgomery, Devon              
  4 Vanguard  'A'                                         42.21   1 
     1) Duran, Alec                     2) Lawson, Winston                
     3) Alade, Daniel                   4) Alexander, Quinton             
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           42.75   1 
     1) Sekyi-Appiah, Kofi              2) Van, Cam                       
     3) Guillory, Matthew               4) Betherum, Corbin               
  6 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    43.50   1 
     1) Blankson-Phipps, Justin         2) Polk, Marcus                   
     3) Abele, Ryan                     4) Chong, Alex                    
  7 Chapman  'A'                                          44.51   2 
     1) Mudie, Joe                      2) Weinstein, Ethan               
     3) Gould, Nelson                   4) Berk, Jonathan                 
  8 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                   44.59   2 
     1) Viney, TJ                       2) Sampson, Vernon                
     3) Jones, Xavier                   4) Hickam, Scott                  
  9 Caltech  'A'                                          47.55   2 
     1) Bourzutschky, Alex              2) Calvin, Ben                    
     3) Yei, Kevin                      4) Garza, Edward                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:05.57  2/15/2014   , Venezuela                               
                         Ramirez-Aguilar-Melendez-Mezones                  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:10.35  4/15/2005   , Iowa State                              
                         Rotich-Lopes-Braimah-Graham                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:20.01  
     1) Crawford, Cory                  2) Ayetiwa, Michael               
     3) Brown, Kyle                     4) Mayhew, William                
  2 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:25.57  
     1) Zavala, Josh                    2) Hickam, Scott                  
     3) Awad, Adam                      4) Guzman, Ismael                 
  3 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                3:28.00  
     1) Uzoma, Chris                    2) Galvez, Cesar                  
     3) Hamlin, Mich                    4) Hyden, Christopher             
  4 Biola  'A'                                          3:28.01  
     1) Marcus, Brian                   2) Lal, Aditya                    
     3) Noyes, Wes                      4) Daedler, Andrew                
  5 Cal Baptist  'A'                                    3:31.74  
     1) Avila, Anthony                  2) Messmer, Dennis                
     3) Lozano, Anthony                 4) Graham, Lucas                  
  6 Trinity (Tex.)  'A'                                 3:33.18  
     1) Knutsen, Kyle                   2) Aleman, Christian              
     3) Ronac Giannone, Miro            4) Guzman, Brandon                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 2.27m  4/15/2005   Jamie Nieto, Nike (7-5 ¼)                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 2.27m  4/15/2005   Jamie Nieto, Nike (7-5 ¼)                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Poullard, Miles              Azusa Pacifi             2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Flores, Joselito             Csu Bakersfield          2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Molster, Brett               UC San Diego             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 McKinley, Justin             Csu Bakersfield         J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Carson, Luis                 UC San Diego            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Chattoo, Shakiel             Azusa Pacifi             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
  7 Balczak, Justin              Azusa Pacifi            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Lawson, Winston              Vanguard                J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Sunilkumar, Ruthvik          UC San Diego             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Thomas, Joseph               Trinity (Tex)            1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Van Horn, Tim                Csu Bakersfield          1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Meade, Max                   Occidental              J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Uba, Grant                   Occidental               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Myers, Eric                  Claremont-M-S           J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Frizzell, Noah               The Masters              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 15 Herms, Jaeden                Fresno Pacific           1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Walton, Taylor               Occidental                  NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Karody, Neel                 Pomona-Pitzer               NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Bedford, Nicholas            Cal Lutheran                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Van, Cam                     Claremont-M-S               NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Serrano Gonzalez, Jesus      Baja Califor                NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Reid, Corey                  Azusa Pacifi                NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Harvey, Armand               Occidental                  NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- DeWitz, Austin               Occidental                  NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Pavlovics, Jacob             La Verne                    NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Vu, Ethan                    Occidental                  NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 5.50m  4/19/1996   Dean Starkey, Reebok (18-0 ½)               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 5.50m  4/19/1996   Dean Starkey, Reebok (18-0 ½)               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Luna-Estes, Jorge            Club Velazco             4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Mantor, Rodger               Cal Poly Pomona          4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
        O  XXX 
  3 Wagenveld, Michael           Claremont-M-S            4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.65 4.80 
        O  XXX 
  4 Sampson, Vernon              Fresno Pacific           4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO    P  XXX 
  5 Cooney, Jackson              Claremont-M-S            4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Redmond, Miguel              Whittier                 4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Nemeth, Stephen              Occidental              J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Peterson, Reed               Westmont                 3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Fernandez, Fernando          Claremont-M-S            3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Beeghly, James               Westmont                J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.45 3.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Gammiere, Ty                 Whittier                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Streelman, Rhett             Westmont                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Warner, Hayden               Biola                    3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Durrant, Eric                Southern Utah               NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Hull, Brandon                Pomona-Pitzer               NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Trapp, Jacob                 Westmont                    NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Ultreras, Uwe                Baja Califor                NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Ruelas Limon, Jose Aleja     Unattached                  NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Kishore, Anup                Caltech                     NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Bourzutschky, Alex           Caltech                     NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Greenleaf, Zach              Occidental                  NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Cassidy, Quinn               Pomona-Pitzer               NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Schwartz, Sumner             Occidental                  NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Rodriguez Bautista, Hugo     Baja Califor                NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 8.16m  4/14/2000   Savante Stringfellow, Mississippi (26-9¼)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 8.16m  4/14/2000   Savante Stringfellow, Mississippi (26-9¼)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Donte              Fresno Pacific           6.93m   0.6  22-09.00 
     6.32m(0.5) 6.67m(+0.0) 6.93m(0.6) 6.81m(1.1)       
  2 Hall, Cody                   Trinity (Tex)            6.85m   1.7  22-05.75 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.5) 6.82m(0.6) 6.85m(1.7)       
  3 McKinley, Justin             Csu Bakersfield          6.55m   0.5  21-06.00 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.2) 6.55m(0.5)       
  4 Chiu, Kyle                   UC San Diego             6.48m   0.4  21-03.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 6.48m(0.4) FOUL(0.4) 6.48m(1.4)       
  5 Francis, Jerome              Unattached               6.47m   1.0  21-02.75 
     6.47m(1.0) 6.40m(0.2) 5.60m(0.9) PASS            
  6 Uba, Grant                   Occidental               6.43m   1.1  21-01.25 
     6.04m(0.6) 6.25m(-0.5) 6.09m(0.8) 6.43m(1.1)       
  7 Wahinehookae, Inoa           Southern Utah            6.35m   1.9  20-10.00 
     5.61m(0.1) 6.03m(-0.0) 6.35m(1.9) 6.29m(0.3)       
  8 Toribio, Chris               Occidental               6.24m   1.2  20-05.75 
     5.97m(0.6) 6.24m(1.2) 6.12m(+0.0) 4.19m(NWI)       
  9 Romero, Paul                 Concordia (Cal)          6.23m   0.5  20-05.25 
     5.94m(1.1) 5.96m(0.6) 5.97m(0.9) 6.23m(0.5)       
 10 Viney, TJ                    Fresno Pacific           6.20m  +0.0  20-04.25 
     6.04m(+0.0) 6.06m(+0.0) 6.20m(+0.0) 6.12m(-0.5)       
 11 Myers, Eric                  Claremont-M-S            6.13m   0.6  20-01.50 
     5.94m(0.3) 6.11m(-0.1) 6.03m(0.9) 6.13m(0.6)       
 12 Chong, Alex                  Pomona-Pitzer            6.08m   0.9  19-11.50 
     5.96m(1.6) FOUL(0.8) 5.83m(1.1) 6.08m(0.9)       
 12 Corona, Josiah               Concordia (Cal)          6.08m   0.3  19-11.50 
     6.08m(0.3) 5.90m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0) 5.47m(+0.0)       
 14 Alvarado, Reece              Southern Utah            6.06m   1.2  19-10.75 
     5.92m(0.7) 5.74m(-0.1) 6.06m(1.2) 5.78m(0.1)       
 15 Yaotani, Christian           Biola                    5.95m  -0.2  19-06.25 
     5.95m(-0.2) 5.90m(+0.0) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0)       
 16 Miramontes, Nathan           Vanguard                 5.82m  -0.1  19-01.25 
     5.61m(+0.0) 5.82m(-0.1) 5.76m(-0.5) 5.60m(+0.0)       
 17 Ronac Giannone, Miro         Trinity (Tex)            5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75 
     5.69m(+0.0) 5.15m(-0.5) 5.59m(-0.8) 5.76m(+0.0)       
 18 Allmon, Zach                 Vanguard                 5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50 
     5.75m(+0.0) 5.75m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.75m(-0.1)       
 19 Gammiere, Ty                 Whittier                 5.70m  -1.0  18-08.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) 5.63m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5) 5.70m(-1.0)       
 20 Nemitz, Jackson              Westmont                 5.69m  +0.0  18-08.00 
     5.58m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 5.69m(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0)       
 21 Omegba, Vincent              Trinity (Tex)            5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50 
     5.49m(+0.0) 5.62m(+0.0) 5.18m(+0.0) 5.65m(+0.0)       
 22 Aleman, Christian            Trinity (Tex)            5.40m  -0.8  17-08.75 
     5.40m(-0.8) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0) 5.09m(-0.3)       
 23 Lopez, Jacob                 Westmont                 5.36m  -0.6  17-07.00 
     4.86m(-0.1) 5.24m(-0.2) 5.36m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.6)       
 24 Hollinger, Dale              Biola                    5.25m  -0.1  17-02.75 
     4.78m(-0.7) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.15m(-0.7) 5.25m(-0.1)       
 25 Grimes, Dupri                Trinity (Tex)            5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)       
 26 Way, Zac                     Vanguard                 4.98m  -0.2  16-04.25 
     4.98m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.8)       
 27 Harris, John                 Unattached               4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 4.82m(-0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.8)       
 -- gagliano, gage               Unattached                  ND   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS            
 -- Makramalla, Kerollos         Vanguard                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1)          
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 15.58m  4/13/2013   Joshua Como, unat (51-1 ½)                 
 PP Inv Meet: ! 15.58m  4/13/2013   Joshua Como, unat (51-1 ½)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin II, Craig            Unattached              14.44m   1.3  47-04.50 
     14.38m(0.9) 14.44m(1.3) 14.23m(1.5) 14.06m(-0.3)       
  2 Flemister, Khalil            UC San Diego            14.18m  +0.0  46-06.25 
     13.57m(1.1) 14.18m(+0.0) 14.08m(1.5) 13.97m(0.2)       
  3 Van, Cam                     Claremont-M-S           13.20m   0.1  43-03.75 
     12.82m(0.3) 13.20m(0.1) FOUL(2.0) 13.05m(0.1)       
  4 Catolico, Davis              Claremont-M-S           13.09m   0.8  42-11.50 
     12.48m(0.2) FOUL(1.3) 13.09m(0.8) FOUL(-1.9)       
  5 Robinson, Donovan            Azusa Pacifi            12.96m   0.5  42-06.25 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.7) 12.92m(0.4) 12.96m(0.5)       
  6 Harris, Jeremiah             Azusa Pacifi            12.61m  -0.9  41-04.50 
     12.61m(-0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS            
  7 Sarao, Nevin                 UC San Diego            12.58m   0.4  41-03.25 
     12.46m(0.4) 12.58m(0.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.4)       
  8 Omegba, Vincent              Trinity (Tex)           12.51m   0.9  41-00.50 
     12.51m(0.9) FOUL(0.6) 12.48m(0.9) FOUL(1.4)       
  9 Allmon, Zach                 Vanguard                11.90m  -0.2  39-00.50 
     11.90m(-0.2) 11.82m(-1.0) 11.70m(+0.0) 11.24m(1.5)       
 10 Karody, Neel                 Pomona-Pitzer           11.76m  -0.1  38-07.00 
     11.54m(-0.9) 11.76m(-0.1) 10.66m(-0.4) 11.50m(0.8)       
 11 Grimes, Dupri                Trinity (Tex)           11.58m   0.4  38-00.00 
     11.52m(-1.8) 11.58m(0.4) 11.25m(+0.0) 11.20m(1.0)       
 12 Peterson, Reed               Westmont                 9.89m  -0.6  32-05.50 
     FOUL(-0.3) 9.89m(-0.6) PASS      PASS            
 13 Beeghly, James               Westmont                 9.82m  +0.0  32-02.75 
     9.82m(+0.0) PASS(0.2) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL            
 -- Makramalla, Kerollos         Vanguard                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.1)       
 -- Lankford, Michael            Southern Utah             FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(-0.3)       
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 20.11m  4/12/2014   Tim Nedow, Unat (65-11¾)                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 20.11m  4/12/2014   Tim Nedow, Unat (65-11¾)                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cota Castro, Mario           Baja Califor            18.49m   60-08.00 
      17.52m  17.55m  18.49m  18.07m       
  2 Miller, Mason                Unattached              18.41m   60-05.00 
     x  x   17.75m  18.41m       
  3 Bassette, Michael            Cal Lutheran            15.97m   52-04.75 
     x   15.97m  15.75m  15.58m       
  4 Castillo Cordova, Alejan     Baja Califor            15.35m   50-04.50 
      14.73m  15.35m  14.75m           
  5 Brunsvik, Cannon             Southern Utah           15.19m   49-10.00 
     x   15.19m               
  6 Taueli, Talaiasi             Azusa Pacifi            14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.86m  14.99m               
  7 Cook, Fred                   G3 Throws               14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.19m  14.62m     14.51m       
  8 Higuera Medina, Jose Jul     Baja Califor            14.51m   47-07.25 
         14.42m  14.51m  14.48m       
  9 Hoff, Ethan                  Fresno Pacific          13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.19m  13.34m  13.72m  13.47m       
 10 Falahat, Mason               UC San Diego            13.59m   44-07.00 
         13.59m               
 11 Mendez, Luis                 Csu Bakersfield         13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.07m  13.25m  12.92m  13.54m       
 12 Wong, Eric                   Westmont                13.17m   43-02.50 
      13.17m  FOUL  12.92m  12.71m      
 13 McKown, Marshall             Azusa Pacifi            13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m    x             
 14 Harris, Clint                Fresno Pacific          13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  13.11m  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Winnick, Noah                Occidental              12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.09m     12.97m  12.71m       
 16 Randall, TJ                  La Verne                12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.07m     12.87m           
 17 Clarey, Andrew               Occidental              12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.34m  12.79m  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Vanliew, Chris               UC San Diego            12.79m   41-11.50 
         12.79m               
 19 Hayashi, Matthew             Redlands                12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.06m  FOUL  12.76m  12.47m      
 20 Wirtz, Emmitt                Csu Bakersfield         12.70m   41-08.00 
      FOUL  12.70m  FOUL  FOUL      
 21 Holmes, Joel                 Trinity (Tex)           12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.02m  12.37m  12.59m           
 22 Yaeger, Sam                  Redlands                12.54m   41-01.75 
      11.48m  FOUL  11.80m  12.54m       
 23 Reed, Reginald               Pomona-Pitzer           12.39m   40-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.39m  FOUL      
 24 Balczak, Justin              Azusa Pacifi            12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.32m       
 25 Allmon, Zach                 Vanguard                12.26m   40-02.75 
      11.51m  12.15m  12.26m  10.68m       
 26 Jimenez, Andrew              Whittier                12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 27 Monteiro-Williams, Joaqu     Cal Poly Pomona         11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.87m      
 28 Mason, Stephen               Trinity (Tex)           11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  11.56m  FOUL  FOUL      
 29 Powell, Stephen              Claremont-M-S           11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  11.48m  FOUL  FOUL      
 30 Herting, Oliver              Fresno Pacific          11.44m   37-06.50 
      10.71m  10.61m  11.44m  11.12m      
 31 Gatoloai, Oman               Southern Utah           11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.11m  11.37m  11.22m  FOUL      
 32 Ramirez, Anthony             Redlands                11.35m   37-03.00 
      10.23m  11.35m  FOUL  FOUL      
 33 Gastaldo, Albert             Westmont                11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.29m  11.08m  10.91m  10.54m       
 34 Coser, Ryan                  Chapman                 10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.63m  10.41m  10.92m  8.69m       
 35 Sahagun, Michael             Redlands                10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 36 Cole, Cedric                 Chapman                 10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.11m  10.30m  10.87m  10.27m      
 37 Rattey, Kase                 Occidental              10.83m   35-06.50 
      8.07m  9.92m  9.77m  10.83m      
 38 Reid, Corey                  Azusa Pacifi            10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  10.50m               
 39 Cecil, Andy                  Biola                   10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 40 Alvarez, Alex                Vanguard                10.58m   34-08.50 
      9.22m  9.56m  10.58m  10.08m      
 41 Harvey, Armand               Occidental              10.50m   34-05.50 
      FOUL  9.30m  9.85m  10.50m       
 42 Hill, Morgan                 Caltech                 10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.29m  10.34m  8.96m  10.42m      
 43 Osherow, Anthony             Whittier                10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.99m  FOUL  9.91m  10.03m       
 44 Miramontes, Nathan           Vanguard                 9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.71m  9.45m  9.50m  8.99m       
 45 Charbonneau, Paul            Occidental               9.54m   31-03.75 
      FOUL  9.06m  9.54m  FOUL       
 46 Landry, Hagan                Usoc-Cv                  9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.17m  9.13m  9.35m  9.30m      
 47 Way, Zac                     Vanguard                 9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.22m  8.90m  9.30m  9.24m       
 48 Magness, Jonah               Westmont                 8.45m   27-08.75 
      8.45m  8.32m  8.08m  8.07m       
 49 Vu, Ethan                    Occidental               8.17m   26-09.75 
      FOUL  7.95m  FOUL  8.17m       
 50 Oh, David                    Whittier                 8.15m   26-09.00 
      7.69m  7.71m  7.65m  8.15m      
 51 Makramalla, Kerollos         Vanguard                 7.15m   23-05.50 
      7.09m  7.03m  FOUL  7.15m      
 -- Chattoo, Shakiel             Azusa Pacifi              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 63.08m  4/17/1998   Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona (206-11)      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 63.08m  4/17/1998   Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona (206-11)      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blair (F44), David           U.S. Paralympics        60.74m     199-03 
      60.74m  FOUL  57.35m  FOUL       
  2 Campbell, Jeremy             Usoc-Cv                 60.61m     198-10 
      60.61m  60.55m  59.94m  58.70m       
  3 Schuurmans, Jared            Usoc-Cv                 60.33m     197-11 
      60.33m  58.58m  58.72m  59.62m       
  4 Cota Castro, Mario           Baja Califor            58.95m     193-05 
      58.03m  55.42m  58.95m  58.68m       
  5 Hurtado, Andy                Azusa Pacifi            49.15m     161-03 
      48.19m  FOUL  49.15m  FOUL       
  6 McKown, Marshall             Azusa Pacifi            48.85m     160-03 
      48.57m  47.59m  48.85m  47.80m       
  7 Brunsvik, Cannon             Southern Utah           48.17m     158-00 
      48.17m  FOUL  43.15m  42.48m       
  8 Higuera Medina, Jose Jul     Baja Califor            46.13m     151-04 
      FOUL  46.13m  FOUL  45.10m       
  9 Rich, Alex                   Claremont-M-S           45.37m     148-10 
      45.37m  45.15m  FOUL  43.02m       
 10 Nielson, Russell             Southern Utah           44.70m     146-08 
      33.20m  43.34m  FOUL  44.70m       
 11 Falahat, Mason               UC San Diego            44.31m     145-04 
      38.84m  42.73m  FOUL  44.31m       
 12 Fisher, Ryan                 Cal Lutheran            44.25m     145-02 
      FOUL  41.66m  44.25m  40.89m      
 13 Vanliew, Chris               UC San Diego            43.12m     141-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.57m  43.12m       
 14 Sahagun, Michael             Redlands                41.78m     137-01 
      36.38m  37.39m  FOUL  41.78m      
 15 Alarcon, Hector              Cal Poly Pomona         41.16m     135-00 
      41.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 16 Bassette, Michael            Cal Lutheran            40.32m     132-03 
      40.32m  FOUL  38.86m  39.92m      
 17 Iqbal, Somaan                Whittier                40.22m     131-11 
      40.22m  38.81m  FOUL  36.93m       
 18 Yaeger, Sam                  Redlands                39.50m     129-07 
      38.36m  38.11m  38.68m  39.50m       
 19 Nielson, Jake                Southern Utah           39.27m     128-10 
      36.02m  36.87m  39.13m  39.27m       
 20 Hayashi, Matthew             Redlands                39.04m     128-01 
      FOUL  38.66m  35.28m  39.04m       
 21 Ramirez, Anthony             Redlands                38.55m     126-06 
      FOUL  38.55m  37.52m  FOUL       
 22 Cecil, Andy                  Biola                   37.34m     122-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.27m  37.34m       
 23 Herting, Oliver              Fresno Pacific          37.29m     122-04 
      36.74m  35.20m  34.01m  37.29m       
 24 Fredenburg, Dylan            Biola                   37.15m     121-10 
      37.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 25 Mason, Stephen               Trinity (Tex)           36.76m     120-07 
      33.50m  36.76m  FOUL  FOUL       
 26 Monteiro-Williams, Joaqu     Cal Poly Pomona         36.56m     119-11 
      FOUL  36.56m  FOUL  FOUL      
 27 Wong, Eric                   Westmont                36.54m     119-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.54m  34.16m       
 28 Harris, Clint                Fresno Pacific          36.00m     118-01 
      36.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Gastaldo, Albert             Westmont                35.73m     117-03 
      35.19m  35.06m  35.73m  FOUL       
 30 McCollum, Dan                Westmont                35.04m     114-11 
      FOUL  35.04m  34.51m  34.46m       
 31 Alvarez, Alex                Vanguard                33.46m     109-09 
      33.46m  FOUL  FOUL  31.95m       
 32 Cole, Cedric                 Chapman                 33.25m     109-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.25m       
 33 Goodenough, Kyle             Cal Poly Pomona         31.16m     102-03 
      31.03m  29.81m  FOUL  31.16m       
 34 Rattey, Kase                 Occidental              30.85m     101-02 
      29.86m  28.69m  29.14m  30.85m       
 35 Hill, Morgan                 Caltech                 30.68m     100-08 
      30.15m  FOUL  30.68m  28.16m       
 36 Davis, Todd                  Redlands                30.52m     100-01 
      FOUL  27.31m  30.52m  28.79m       
 37 Allmon, Zach                 Vanguard                30.35m      99-07 
      28.16m  27.89m  FOUL  30.35m       
 38 Ledbetter, Tyler             Westmont                29.92m      98-02 
      FOUL  28.72m  26.05m  29.92m       
 39 Fry, Josh                    Concordia (Cal)         27.21m      89-03 
      FOUL  27.21m  FOUL  FOUL       
 40 Holmes, Joel                 Trinity (Tex)           27.12m      89-00 
      FOUL  22.61m  FOUL  27.12m       
 41 Way, Zac                     Vanguard                26.57m      87-02 
      26.57m  26.53m  23.23m  24.69m       
 42 Miramontes, Nathan           Vanguard                26.45m      86-09 
      25.41m  21.27m  24.42m  26.45m       
 43 Coser, Ryan                  Chapman                 25.37m      83-03 
      18.27m  25.37m  FOUL  FOUL       
 44 Oh, David                    Whittier                21.86m      71-09 
      17.81m  18.64m  18.47m  21.86m       
 45 Charbonneau, Paul            Occidental              21.00m      68-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21.00m       
 46 Kishore, Anup                Caltech                 18.63m      61-01 
      FOUL  15.97m  17.94m  18.63m       
 -- Powell, Stephen              Claremont-M-S             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Hoff, Ethan                  Fresno Pacific            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Helou, Chad                  Claremont-M-S             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 78.64m  4/18/2003   Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower AC (258-0)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 78.64m  4/18/2003   Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower AC (258-0)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Albert               Unattached              62.62m     205-05 
      FOUL  62.62m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Cook, Fred                   G3 Throws               52.82m     173-03 
      49.04m  52.82m  52.11m  51.92m       
  3 Taueli, Talaiasi             Azusa Pacifi            52.64m     172-08 
      49.25m  47.59m  FOUL  52.64m       
  4 Turner, Austin               Azusa Pacifi            52.42m     172-00 
      FOUL  52.42m  50.08m  51.04m       
  5 Carrasco, Andrew             La Verne                51.92m     170-04 
      47.56m  FOUL  49.35m  51.92m      
  6 Gastil, Miles                Azusa Pacifi            51.29m     168-03 
      FOUL  51.29m  FOUL  50.70m      
  7 Manuel DE Jesus, Medrano     Portal Team             50.69m     166-04 
      FOUL  50.69m  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Rich, Alex                   Claremont-M-S           49.02m     160-10 
      49.02m  48.73m  FOUL  46.34m      
  9 Wirtz, Emmitt                Csu Bakersfield         47.64m     156-03 
      47.64m  FOUL  47.03m  44.74m       
 10 Falahat, Mason               UC San Diego            46.50m     152-07 
      46.50m  43.78m  45.73m  44.99m      
 11 Hill, Morgan                 Caltech                 46.29m     151-10 
      FOUL  46.29m  40.08m  45.34m       
 12 McKown, Marshall             Azusa Pacifi            45.84m     150-05 
      40.63m  44.35m  42.61m  45.84m      
 13 Vanliew, Chris               UC San Diego            45.60m     149-07 
      FOUL  40.48m  FOUL  45.60m      
 14 Hoff, Ethan                  Fresno Pacific          45.23m     148-05 
      42.21m  44.83m  45.23m  FOUL      
 15 Bassette, Michael            Cal Lutheran            44.89m     147-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.89m       
 16 Gura, Chris                  La Verne                43.26m     141-11 
      43.26m    x             
 17 Winnick, Noah                Occidental              42.95m     140-11 
      41.54m  FOUL  42.95m  FOUL       
 18 Wong, Eric                   Westmont                40.64m     133-04 
      FOUL  40.64m  36.59m  FOUL       
 19 Randall, TJ                  La Verne                40.04m     131-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.04m  39.41m       
 20 Clarey, Andrew               Occidental              38.66m     126-10 
      27.61m  FOUL  38.66m  36.93m       
 21 Fisher, Ryan                 Cal Lutheran            38.56m     126-06 
      34.96m  35.79m  36.64m  38.56m       
 22 Hayashi, Matthew             Redlands                38.37m     125-11 
      38.37m  FOUL  FOUL  34.31m       
 23 Dawson, Charles              Claremont-M-S           36.75m     120-07 
      FOUL  36.75m  FOUL  FOUL       
 24 Miller, Joseph               Westmont                36.54m     119-10 
      FOUL  36.12m  34.89m  36.54m       
 25 Yaeger, Sam                  Redlands                35.80m     117-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.75m  35.80m       
 26 Mason, Stephen               Trinity (Tex)           35.63m     116-11 
      FOUL  35.63m  FOUL  FOUL       
 27 Herting, Oliver              Fresno Pacific          35.09m     115-01 
      27.31m  28.41m  35.09m  FOUL       
 28 Davis, Todd                  Redlands                34.13m     112-00 
      34.13m  32.66m  FOUL  FOUL       
 29 Gatoloai, Oman               Southern Utah           33.53m     110-00 
      33.40m  FOUL  FOUL  33.53m       
 30 Beeghly, James               Westmont                33.17m     108-10 
      FOUL  27.18m  33.17m  FOUL       
 31 Cecil, Andy                  Biola                   33.08m     108-06 
      FOUL  33.08m  FOUL  FOUL       
 32 Fredenburg, Dylan            Biola                   31.62m     103-09 
      30.74m  FOUL  31.62m  FOUL       
 33 Harris, Clint                Fresno Pacific          30.17m      99-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.17m       
 34 Magness, Jonah               Westmont                27.44m      90-00 
      27.44m  26.63m  FOUL  26.12m       
 35 Alvarez, Alex                Vanguard                25.40m      83-04 
      23.67m  25.40m  21.16m  FOUL       
 36 Charbonneau, Paul            Occidental              24.88m      81-07 
      24.80m  FOUL  23.46m  24.88m       
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 239-00  4/15/1994   Alan Collatz, unat (239-0)                 
 PP Inv Meet: ! 239-00  4/15/1994   Alan Collatz, unat (239-0)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Menendez Bejarano, Josue     Boca del Rio            73.29m     240-05 
      73.29m  65.14m  68.79m  70.68m       
  2 Lagace, Brent                Cal Coast               64.37m     211-02 
      64.37m  FOUL  FOUL  57.60m       
  3 Armenta Castro, Carlos A     Boca del Rio            62.48m     205-00 
      61.51m  60.29m  56.01m  62.48m       
  4 Walkington, Lance            Unattached              61.66m     202-03 
      61.66m  54.55m  57.33m  60.69m       
  5 Brown, Damani                Unattached              56.72m     186-01 
      55.23m  51.97m  56.72m  52.53m       
  6 Aylward, Calvin              Pomona-Pitzer           55.26m     181-03 
      55.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Nielson, Russell             Southern Utah           54.58m     179-01 
      51.78m  52.51m  54.58m  54.27m       
  8 Nielson, Jake                Southern Utah           53.52m     175-07 
      53.52m  51.63m  50.01m  49.69m       
  9 Chattoo, Shakiel             Azusa Pacifi            53.22m     174-07 
      45.72m  51.57m  53.22m  52.59m      
 10 Jungsten, Alex               Unattached              51.96m     170-06 
      44.20m  45.90m  51.96m  51.39m      
 11 Miller, Joseph               Westmont                51.70m     169-07 
      51.70m  46.49m  FOUL  43.48m       
 12 Benavides, Alec              Csu Bakersfield         51.31m     168-04 
      51.31m  FOUL  51.28m  45.21m       
 13 Magg, Marvin                 Unattached              50.89m     166-11 
      50.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Nance, Richard               Unattached              49.63m     162-10 
      FOUL  49.63m  PASS  PASS       
 15 McCollum, Dan                Westmont                48.89m     160-05 
      48.89m  46.82m  FOUL  43.87m       
 16 Balczak, Justin              Azusa Pacifi            47.49m     155-10 
      43.45m  44.68m  47.49m  FOUL      
 17 Zippi, Peter                 Westmont                46.66m     153-01 
      46.07m  46.66m  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Ledbetter, Tyler             Westmont                46.51m     152-07 
      46.51m  43.06m  41.98m  42.32m      
 19 Burciaga-Ellis, Michael      La Verne                46.30m     151-11 
      46.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Rodriguez, Kenneth           BAJA                    45.65m     149-09 
      45.65m  43.65m  45.15m  FOUL       
 21 Lawson, Kyle                 Cal Poly Pomona         45.49m     149-03 
      FOUL  44.16m  45.49m  44.78m      
 22 Way, Zac                     Vanguard                44.92m     147-04 
      42.83m  43.51m  44.92m  42.56m       
 23 Bain, Heath                  Cal Lutheran            43.63m     143-02 
      FOUL  43.63m  40.83m  40.75m       
 24 Hull, Brandon                Pomona-Pitzer           43.19m     141-08 
      43.19m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 25 Guerrero, Austin             Trinity (Tex)           42.75m     140-03 
      42.75m  41.92m  35.96m  39.64m       
 26 Hilborn, Adam                Claremont-M-S           42.56m     139-07 
      39.05m  42.56m  40.64m  FOUL      
 27 Fredenburg, Dylan            Biola                   42.30m     138-09 
      41.91m  42.16m  38.98m  42.30m       
 28 Durrant, Eric                Southern Utah           41.89m     137-05 
      40.95m  41.89m  40.56m  40.55m       
 29 Niman, Scott                 Occidental              41.77m     137-00 
      41.77m  FOUL  FOUL  38.31m       
 30 Stacy, Mark                  Biola                   40.48m     132-10 
      37.09m  37.73m  39.84m  40.48m       
 31 Reid, Corey                  Azusa Pacifi            40.24m     132-00 
      40.13m  39.72m  40.24m  39.88m       
 32 Alvarez, Alex                Vanguard                38.95m     127-09 
      FOUL  38.68m  38.95m  FOUL       
 33 Allinson, Braden             Southern Utah           37.39m     122-08 
      36.56m  36.41m  FOUL  37.39m      
 34 Fisher, Ryan                 Cal Lutheran            36.61m     120-01 
      FOUL  36.61m  FOUL  FOUL      
 35 Jones, Cody                  Cal Lutheran            36.58m     120-00 
      35.12m  36.58m  35.17m  35.63m       
 36 Mix, DeWalt                  Unattached              36.47m     119-08 
      32.13m  36.47m  29.18m  34.99m       
 37 Clokey, Shasta               Occidental              36.03m     118-02 
      36.03m  FOUL  FOUL  32.36m       
 38 Osherow, Anthony             Whittier                35.97m     118-00 
      35.97m  34.69m  35.62m  33.04m      
 39 Macwillie, John              Concordia (Cal)         35.91m     117-10 
      35.91m  34.01m  33.36m  FOUL      
 40 Davis, Todd                  Redlands                35.69m     117-01 
      35.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 41 Makramalla, Kerollos         Vanguard                34.64m     113-08 
      31.32m  34.64m  29.51m  29.39m       
 42 Harvey, Armand               Occidental              34.26m     112-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.26m  FOUL       
 43 Landry, Hagan                Usoc-Cv                 32.03m     105-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.03m  31.71m       
 44 Miramontes, Nathan           Vanguard                31.50m     103-04 
      27.81m  31.50m  30.52m  31.00m      
 45 Ortiz, Jeffrey               Claremont-M-S           30.94m     101-06 
      29.76m  28.16m  30.94m  27.03m       
 46 Bricklin, Jared              Occidental              27.73m      91-00 
      27.73m  24.67m  25.00m  27.48m       
 -- Henderson, Alex              Azusa Pacifi              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Vu, Ethan                    Occidental                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Aleman, Christian            Trinity (Tex)             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Mixed Shot Put Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wishnia (F57), Michael     M U.S. Paralympics        12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  11.02m  11.54m  10.96m  12.15m  12.04m
  2 Swafford (F55), Jacques    M U.S. Paralympics         8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.61m  8.62m  8.42m  8.65m  8.39m  8.45m
  3 Madsen, Angela             W Usoc-Cv                  7.99m   26-02.75 
      6.60m  7.99m        7.30m  7.92m
  4 Severn (F53), Scot         M U.S. Paralympics         7.62m   25-00.00 
      7.36m  7.53m  7.43m  7.41m  7.30m  7.62m
  5 Kroener (F34), Rachel      W U.S. Paralympics         5.32m   17-05.50 
      4.97m  5.32m  5.08m  5.27m  5.26m  5.20m
 
Mixed Discus Throw Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams (F56), Johnnie    M U.S. Paralympics        36.81m     120-09 
      30.38m  33.48m  34.56m  36.50m  36.81m  FOUL
  2 Burton (F52), Andy         M U.S. Paralympics        12.72m      41-09 
      12.28m  10.34m  FOUL  9.86m  12.48m  12.72m
  3 Morrison (F51), Rachael    W U.S. Paralympics        12.41m      40-08 
      11.61m  11.86m  12.41m  FOUL  11.57m  10.90m
  4 Stokes (F51), Scott        M U.S. Paralympics         6.04m      19-10 
      5.54m  5.51m  6.04m  6.02m  5.80m  6.00m
 
Mixed Javelin Throw Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madsen, Angela             W Usoc-Cv                 17.35m      56-11 
      16.60m  16.23m  16.57m  FOUL  15.11m  17.35m
  2 Dyce (F56), Ashley         W U.S. Paralympics        13.72m      45-00 
      13.50m  11.56m  12.21m  13.29m  12.72m  13.72m
  3 Kroener (F34), Rachel      W U.S. Paralympics        11.68m      38-04 
      10.91m  10.85m  11.68m  10.57m  10.61m  11.27m
 
Mixed Other Para Club Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stokes (F51), Scott        M U.S. Paralympics        22.48m   73-09.25 
      20.95m  20.80m  22.48m  21.08m  22.31m  21.92m
  2 Morrison (F51), Rachael    W U.S. Paralympics        16.13m   52-11.25 
      13.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.13m  FOUL