Licensed to Pomona College             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2019 06:49 PM
                 2019 Pomona-Pitzer T&F All Comers - 2/16/2019                 
                         Strehle Track, Pomona College                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Qiqi Yuan                 SR Team China 2             11.62   0.6  1 
  2 Yanan Tao                 SR Team China 2             12.03   0.6  1 
  3 Faith Burt                   Unattached               12.12   0.6  1 
  4 Zeru Xie                  SR Team China 2             12.21   0.6  1 
  5 Yinfeng Chen              SR Team China 2             12.31   0.6  1 
  6 Mckenna Meaney            SR UC San Diego             12.43   0.6  1 
  7 Avery Schulhofer          SR UC San Diego             12.44   0.6  1 
  8 Aazalet Danage            FR Long Beach               12.51   0.9  4 
  9 Quin Fraley               SR Pomona-Pitzer            12.58   1.5  2 
 10 Ashley King               SR UC San Diego             12.64   1.0  3 
 11 Tajanique Bell            FR Southwestern             12.68   1.0  3 
 12 Nevada Morrison              Unattached               12.77   1.5  2 
 13 Ana Cordoba                  Cal Lutheran             12.78   1.5  2 
 14 Hannah Albrecht              Redlands                 12.83   1.5  2 
 15 Destinee Augustus         FR Long Beach               12.87   1.0  3 
 15 Kendall Guidetti             Cal Lutheran             12.87   1.5  2 
 17 Cicely Arana              FR Long Beach               12.90   1.0  3 
 18 Grace Pratt               SO Claremont-M-S            13.02   1.5  2 
 19 Tiazha Hogue              SR Whittier                 13.03   1.0  3 
 20 Lachelle Autry            FR Southwestern             13.06   1.0  3 
 21 Andrea Lyon                  Redlands                 13.14   1.5  2 
 21 Amanda Mell               SR Claremont-M-S            13.14   0.9  4 
 23 Sabrine Griffith             Claremont-M-S            13.16   0.9  4 
 24 Alexandria Owens          SO Santa Ana                13.21   1.5  2 
 25 Tessa Fujisaki            SR Pomona-Pitzer            13.24   0.9  4 
 26 Samantha Carranza            Cal Lutheran             13.27   0.6  6 
 27 Natasha Marsden           FR Unattached               13.42   1.0  3 
 28 Carolyn Weisman           SO Claremont-M-S            13.48   0.1  5 
 29 Danielle Guardado         SR Whittier                 13.52   0.9  4 
 30 Kara Lattimore            SO Santa Ana                13.56   0.1  5 
 31 Rebecca La Bad               Redlands                 13.57   0.9  4 
 32 Analis Nitta                 Redlands                 13.59   1.0  3 
 33 Brittany Toney               Cal Lutheran             13.62   0.6  6 
 34 Gabriela Montini-Maxwell  FR Southwestern             13.64   0.9  4 
 35 Mariah Baker                 Whittier                 14.05   0.1  5 
 36 Destiny Bradley           FR Long Beach               14.07   0.6  6 
 37 Amy Watt                     Pomona-Pitzer            14.46   0.1  5 
 38 Londun Cromier            FR Long Beach               14.52   0.6  6 
 39 Alondra Osuna             FR Southwestern             14.67   0.9  4 
 40 Allyssa Reyes                Cal Lutheran             14.78   0.6  6 
 41 Kayla Castro              FR Southwestern             14.80   0.1  5 
 42 Mary Macera               SR Unattached               15.58   0.1  5 
 43 Jacquelina Beas           FR Southwestern             15.89   0.6  6 
 44 Teylor Becher             FR Southwestern             16.29   0.1  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Aazalet Danage            FR Long Beach               25.36   0.7  4 
  2 Mckenna Meaney            SR UC San Diego             25.47   0.5  1 
  3 Maya Price                SR Csu San B'Do             26.05   0.9  2 
  4 Avery Schulhofer          SR UC San Diego             26.17   0.5  1 
  5 Jorden Hall                  Coastal Trac             26.29   0.5  1 
  6 Ashley King               SR UC San Diego             26.34   0.9  2 
  7 Nevada Morrison              Unattached               26.40   0.9  2 
  8 Grace Pratt               SO Claremont-M-S            26.42   2.6  3 
  9 Ana Cordoba                  Cal Lutheran             26.75   0.9  2 
 10 Kelsey Rouse                 Cal Lutheran             26.77   2.6  3 
 11 Maya Rush                 SO Unattached               26.78   0.5  1 
 12 Tiazha Hogue              SR Whittier                 26.84   0.9  2 
 13 Andrea Lyon                  Redlands                 26.85   0.9  2 
 14 Alexandria Owens          SO Santa Ana                26.92   0.9  2 
 15 Jordan Munford            SR Csu San B'Do             27.02   0.9  2 
 16 Gabriella Torres Joubert     Whittier                 27.12   0.7  4 
 17 Cicely Arana              FR Long Beach               27.29  -0.1  5 
 18 Aubrey Egerter            SO Claremont-M-S            27.30   0.7  4 
 19 Natasha Marsden           FR Unattached               27.42   2.6  3 
 20 Sophie Richards              Pomona-Pitzer            27.57   2.6  3 
 21 Kara Lattimore            SO Santa Ana                27.70   0.7  4 
 22 Deyana Marsh              SO Claremont-M-S            27.71   0.7  4 
 23 Tori Wiley                SR Csu San B'Do             27.77   2.6  3 
 24 Dymonde Cleveland         SR Csu San B'Do             27.80   2.6  3 
 25 Nora Griffith                Caltech                  27.81   0.7  4 
 26 Danielle Guardado         SR Whittier                 27.88  -0.1  5 
 27 LuLu Pinczower               Pomona-Pitzer            28.23  -0.1  5 
 28 Rebecca La Bad               Redlands                 28.25   0.3  6 
 29 Isabella Funes               Occidental               28.37  -0.1  5 
 30 Aisha Johnwell            SR Csu San B'Do             28.69   2.6  3 
 31 Samantha Carranza            Cal Lutheran             28.71  -0.6  7 
 32 Denaya Wickett               Cal Lutheran             28.78   0.3  6 
 33 Kate Shimamoto               Pomona-Pitzer            28.88   0.7  4 
 34 Gabriela Montini-Maxwell  FR Southwestern             28.91  -0.1  5 
 35 Mariah Baker                 Whittier                 29.26  -0.1  5 
 36 Aliyhana Morrison         SR Csu San B'Do             29.46  -0.1  5 
 37 Tamera Harris             SR Csu San B'Do             30.02  -0.1  5 
 38 Cassidy Fukuda               Cal Lutheran             30.33  -0.6  7 
 39 Brianna Lytle                Unattached               30.38   0.3  6 
 40 Allyssa Reyes                Cal Lutheran             31.99  -0.6  7 
 41 Jasmine Rico                 Cal Lutheran             33.42   0.3  6 
 42 Teylor Becher             FR Southwestern             35.10   0.3  6 
 43 Delaney Nolin                Unattached               37.95   0.3  6 
 44 Destiny Colton            SR Csu San B'Do             44.96   2.6  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taryn Campos                 Mile Eaters              57.88   1 
  2 Robyn Brown                  Unattached               57.94   1 
  3 Ellie Flint               SR UC San Diego             58.70   1 
  4 Maya Rush                 SO Unattached             1:00.36   1 
  5 Gabriella Torres Joubert     Whittier               1:00.59   1 
  6 Julia Droof               SO Claremont-M-S          1:02.27   2 
  7 Juliette Lum                 Occidental             1:03.02   2 
  8 McKenzie Deutsch          SR Claremont-M-S          1:03.03   3 
  9 Kate Shimamoto               Pomona-Pitzer          1:03.95   2 
 10 LuLu Pinczower               Pomona-Pitzer          1:04.54   3 
 11 Isabella Funes               Occidental             1:04.65   2 
 12 Katie Snell               SR Claremont-M-S          1:04.89   1 
 13 Julia Gonzalez            SR Whittier               1:05.03   2 
 14 Denaya Wickett               Cal Lutheran           1:06.17   4 
 15 Angelica Kolar            SR Chapman                1:06.22   3 
 16 Faith Stevens             FR Southwestern           1:06.71   2 
 17 Vanessa Marchorro         FR Long Beach             1:06.87   2 
 18 Madison Jacobs            SR Chapman                1:07.60   3 
 19 Ashlynn Allen                Redlands               1:07.98   3 
 20 Keilani Luna              SR Csu San B'Do           1:08.65   2 
 21 Brianna Lytle                Unattached             1:09.12   3 
 22 Cassidy Fukuda               Cal Lutheran           1:10.53   4 
 23 Angela Chelik             FR Southwestern           1:10.86   3 
 24 Delaney Nolin                Unattached             1:24.80   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Bernath                The Janes El           2:16.52   1 
  2 Hannah Morales               Unattached             2:20.21   1 
  3 Marley Jacobs             SR UC San Diego           2:21.56   1 
  4 Elizabeth Donnelly        SR Whittier               2:23.90   1 
  5 Chelsea Connolly          SR Whittier               2:25.07   1 
  6 Arabella Reece               Chapman                2:25.74   1 
  7 Ariel Kivela                 Pomona-Pitzer          2:26.53   1 
  8 Czarina Dominguez            UC San Diego           2:29.78   1 
  9 Carly Trent                  Chapman                2:30.68   2 
 10 Monique Azpeitia          SO Santa Ana              2:33.49   2 
 11 Megan Summers             SR Whittier               2:41.10   2 
 12 Mia Hernandez                Chapman                2:41.58   2 
 13 Sofia Scekic                 Unattached             2:42.65   2 
 14 Mixtli Aguilar               Fleet Feet T           2:49.10   2 
 15 Zena Meyer                   Pomona-Pitzer          3:18.23   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abby Johnson              SR Claremont-M-S          5:06.85   1 
  2 Olivia Gleason            SR Claremont-M-S          5:16.15   1 
  3 Natalie Marsh             SR Claremont-M-S          5:16.78   1 
  4 Riley Harmon              SR Claremont-M-S          5:18.10   1 
  5 Genevieve DiBari             Pomona-Pitzer          5:19.71   1 
  6 Matilda Msall             SR Claremont-M-S          5:20.45   1 
  7 Rosie Linkus                 Pomona-Pitzer          5:20.66   1 
  8 Morgan Blevins            SR Claremont-M-S          5:26.57   1 
  9 Michelle Marasigan           Caltech                5:27.65   1 
 10 Sophia West                  Pomona-Pitzer          5:27.85   1 
 11 Veronica Redpath             Cal Lutheran           5:30.29   1 
 12 Olivia Palenscar          SR Claremont-M-S          5:33.05   1 
 13 Charlotte Cosca           FR Unattached             5:33.67   1 
 14 Delaney Hartmann             Claremont-M-S          5:35.35   1 
 15 Sophie Gitlin                Claremont-M-S          5:35.65   2 
 16 Mira Mohan                   Cal Poly DC            5:38.08   1 
 17 Sophia Liles                 Claremont-M-S          5:38.29   2 
 18 Jackie McVay              SR Claremont-M-S          5:39.70   1 
 19 Madeleine Mount-Cors         Pomona-Pitzer          5:41.42   2 
 20 Meghan Bobrowsky             Claremont-M-S          5:47.79   1 
 21 Dasani Zavala             FR Long Beach             5:47.94   1 
 22 Emma Eglinton                Chapman                5:48.46   2 
 23 Chloe Taylor              SR Claremont-M-S          5:48.64   1 
 24 Anne Elliot                  Claremont-M-S          5:49.39   2 
 25 Anna Ponzio                  Pomona-Pitzer          5:50.84   2 
 26 Kami Fernandez               Redlands               5:51.39   2 
 27 Annika Seaver                Cal Poly DC            5:52.43   1 
 28 Natasha Crepeau           SR Claremont-M-S          5:52.88   2 
 29 Sirisha Gudavalli            Caltech                5:53.12   2 
 30 Nicole Feng                  Caltech                5:55.04   2 
 31 Carly Trent                  Chapman                5:57.24   2 
 32 Jena Srikanth                Caltech                5:57.79   1 
 33 Maria Marroquin           FR Santa Ana              6:00.94   2 
 34 Kylie Rodriguez              Cal Lutheran           6:01.11   2 
 35 Nell Mitchell                Ucla Club Tr           6:02.97   2 
 36 Cameron Baggs                Cal Lutheran           6:06.05   2 
 37 Jamie Littman                Caltech                6:14.83   2 
 38 Carissa Avila                Redlands               6:18.77   2 
 39 Daisy Tellez              SO Santa Ana              6:36.70   2 
 40 Samantha Torres              Cal Lutheran           6:45.67   2 
 41 Natali Lelieur               Caltech                6:54.09   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anett Somogyi                Cal Baptist            9:37.89   1 
  2 Emilie Renaud                Cal Baptist            9:48.17   1 
  3 Weslie Pearce                Cal Coast Tr           9:51.55   1 
  4 Anna Mate                    Cal Baptist            9:54.84   1 
  5 Giselle Masedo               Loyola Marymount      10:14.29   1 
  6 Fruzsina Ladanyi             Cal Baptist           10:16.43   1 
  7 Linda Palumbo                Cal Baptist           10:19.01   1 
  8 Kyla Danforth                Loyola Marymount      10:20.29   1 
  9 Karolina Iznerowicz          Cal Baptist           10:22.49   1 
 10 Arabella Reece               Chapman               10:23.42   1 
 11 Lila Cardillo                Pomona-Pitzer         10:24.22   1 
 12 Malea Martin                 Claremont-M-S         10:26.37   1 
 13 Natalia Novak                Cal Baptist           10:28.84   1 
 14 Lara Orrock                  Cal Baptist           10:30.63   1 
 15 Maria Ramirez                Redlands              10:32.90   1 
 16 Rosalie Cruz                 Loyola Marymount      10:33.55   1 
 17 Lauren Hamilton              Pomona-Pitzer         10:34.53   1 
 18 Claire Hu                    Caltech               10:36.55   1 
 19 Grace Catena                 Loyola Marymount      10:37.87   2 
 20 Maria Paula Guerrero         Cal Baptist           10:45.50   1 
 21 Raina Hines                  Loyola Marymount      10:47.41   2 
 22 Anahy Covarrubias            Whittier              10:47.82   2 
 23 Molly Crotteau               Caltech               10:48.48   2 
 24 Claire Wendle             SR Unattached            10:51.36   2 
 25 Ann Kelly                    Loyola Marymount      10:52.59   1 
 26 Ellie Ramsey                 Redlands              10:52.70   2 
 27 Dulcie Jones              SR Claremont-M-S         10:53.52   2 
 28 Holly LaPlante               Loyola Marymount      10:54.01   1 
 29 Desiree Cadena               Redlands              10:54.13   2 
 30 Emily Clarke                 Claremont-M-S         10:56.38   2 
 31 Brooklyn Button              Claremont-M-S         10:59.18   2 
 32 Rachel Ereso                 Cal Lutheran          11:02.93   1 
 33 Charlotte Cosca           FR Unattached            11:03.79   2 
 34 Alexandra Lambros            Claremont-M-S         11:11.42   2 
 35 Mary Andrews                 Cal Baptist           11:12.53   2 
 36 Emma Eglinton                Chapman               11:16.37   2 
 37 Gaby Guerrero                Loyola Marymount      11:19.95   3 
 38 Krystal Brodsky              Caltech               11:21.31   2 
 39 Jeanie Cox                   Whittier              11:21.56   3 
 40 Sam Baker                    Claremont-M-S         11:22.21   2 
 41 Sarah Shipway                Redlands              11:24.76   3 
 42 Karli Stichter               Redlands              11:24.80   3 
 43 Melissa Gutierrez            Caltech               11:27.16   2 
 44 Chloe Beedy                  Cal Baptist           11:27.63   2 
 45 Emily Sandberg               Loyola Marymount      11:27.70   3 
 46 Alexis Wallace               Redlands              11:29.45   2 
 47 Isabella Glenn               Redlands              11:40.31   2 
 48 Alyssa Benavides          SO San Bernardi          11:47.77   2 
 49 Mia Hernandez                Chapman               11:48.15   3 
 50 Maria Marroquin           FR Santa Ana             11:48.50   3 
 51 Greta Jursch                 Redlands              11:48.87   2 
 52 Destiny Diaz              FR Long Beach            11:50.46   2 
 53 Erin Robles                  Redlands              11:52.05   3 
 54 Sarah Parsons                Cal Lutheran          11:52.71   3 
 55 Eliana Garcia                Whittier              11:54.82   3 
 56 Kelsi Ikeda                  Whittier              11:57.56   3 
 57 Caroline Slate               Cal Lutheran          11:57.72   3 
 58 Claire Goldman               Pomona-Pitzer         11:58.83   3 
 59 Darilyn Hernandez         SO San Bernardi          12:18.03   3 
 60 Carly Veasy                  Redlands              12:18.51   2 
 61 Martha Castro                Pomona-Pitzer         12:36.07   3 
 62 Lilly Armendariz          SO San Bernardi          13:22.11   3 
 63 Angela O'Campo            FR San Bernardi          13:22.91   3 
 64 Gwen Frankian                Redlands              13:42.52   3 
 65 Swiftbird Yellow-Hair        Whittier              13:45.90   3 
 66 Kimberly Carrizoza        SR Cardio Carte          15:39.58   3 
 67 Stephanie Molina          FR Southwestern          16:45.90   3 
 -- Allison James                Cal Baptist                DNF   2 
 -- Amelia Czerwinska            Cal Baptist                DNF   2 
 -- Anna Bartlett                Cal Baptist                DNF   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Yinfeng Chen              SR Team China 2             14.42  -0.5  1 
  2 Jerome Martial M (master     Masters Fran             14.90  -0.5  1 
  3 Claudia Cox               SR UC San Diego             14.91   0.9  2 
  4 Tajanique Bell            FR Southwestern             15.06  -0.5  1 
  5 Caroline Page             SR UC San Diego             15.16  -0.5  1 
  6 Quin Fraley               SR Pomona-Pitzer            15.30   0.9  2 
  7 Sophie Richards              Pomona-Pitzer            15.60   0.9  2 
  7 Phoebe Salowey            SR Pomona-Pitzer            15.60   0.9  2 
  9 Zeinab Torabi             SR UC San Diego             15.72  -0.5  1 
 10 Kelsey Rouse                 Cal Lutheran             15.75   0.9  2 
 11 Naomi Miyamoto               Occidental               15.87   0.9  2 
 12 Megan Mattson                UC San Diego             15.99   0.9  2 
 13 Jorden Hall                  Coastal Trac             16.03  -0.5  1 
 14 Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong      Pomona-Pitzer            16.10  -0.5  1 
 15 Hannah Albrecht              Redlands                 16.16   3.3  3 
 16 Aubrey Egerter            SO Claremont-M-S            16.43  -0.5  1 
 17 Deyana Marsh              SO Claremont-M-S            16.77   0.9  2 
 18 Bailey Mknelly            SO Claremont-M-S            17.17   3.3  3 
 19 Elyse Espe                   Whittier                 17.35   3.3  3 
 20 Keren Lee                    Redlands                 17.49   3.3  3 
 21 Rebecca Kozlowski            Cal Lutheran             17.86   3.3  3 
 22 Olivia Thomas                Redlands                 18.20   0.1  4 
 23 Alondra Osuna             FR Southwestern             18.44   3.3  3 
 24 Mary Macera               SR Unattached               19.89   3.3  3 
 25 Jasmine Rico                 Cal Lutheran             20.55   0.1  4 
 26 Monique Aguirre           FR Southwestern             21.67   3.3  3 
 27 Jacquelina Beas           FR Southwestern             22.61   0.1  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Claudia Cox               SR UC San Diego             59.95   1 
  2 Robyn Brown                  Unattached             1:00.60   1 
  3 Kelly Strand              SR UC San Diego           1:01.74   1 
  4 Zeinab Torabi             SR UC San Diego           1:04.67   1 
  5 Elyse Espe                   Whittier               1:05.21   1 
  5 Allison Kilday               Occidental             1:05.21   1 
  7 Liz Hennessy                 UC San Diego           1:05.71   2 
  8 Megan Mattson                UC San Diego           1:07.74   1 
  9 Tajanique Bell            FR Southwestern           1:07.95   1 
 10 Bridget McCarthy          SR Claremont-M-S          1:09.09   2 
 11 Gabi Siguenza             SR Chapman                1:09.59   2 
 12 Rebecca Kozlowski            Cal Lutheran           1:12.97   2 
 13 Patricia Tajii            SR Chapman                1:13.08   2 
 14 Monique Aguirre           FR Southwestern           1:21.66   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UC San Diego  'A'                                     48.18  
     1) Caroline Page SR                2) Ashley King SR                 
     3) Mckenna Meaney SR               4) Avery Schulhofer SR            
  2 Long Beach  'A'                                       49.74  
     1) Aazalet Danage FR               2) Destinee Augustus FR           
     3) Cicely Arana FR                 4) Lundon Cromier FR              
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           50.34  
     1) Grace Pratt SO                  2) Aubrey Egerter SO              
     3) Amanda Mell SR                  4) Carolyn Weisman SO             
 -- Team China 2019  'A'                                     DQ   Zone 2
     1) Yinfeng Chen SR                 2) Yanan Tao SR                   
     3) Zeru Xie SR                     4) Qiqi Yuan SR                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:59.33   1 
     1) Kelly Strand SR                 2) Melissa Seaman SR              
     3) Claudia Cox SR                  4) Ellie Flint SR                 
  2 UC San Diego  'B'                                   4:09.99   1 
     1) Haleigh Cusumano SR             2) Marley Jacobs SR               
     3) Chelsea Challacombe SR          4) Zeinab Torabi SR               
  3 Whittier  'A'                                       4:19.00   1 
     1) Julia Gonzalez SR               2) Elizabeth Donnelly SR          
     3) Megan Summers SR                4) Chelsea Connolly SR            
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         4:19.04   1 
     1) Julia Droof SO                  2) McKenzie Deutsch SR            
     3) Bridget McCarthy SR             4) Katie Snell SR                 
  5 Cal St. San B'Dino  'A'                             4:23.82   1 
     1) Tori Wiley SR                   2) Maya Price SR                  
     3) Hayley Bolton SR                4) Jordan Munford SR              
  6 Chapman  'A'                                        4:30.73   1 
     1) Madison Jacobs SR               2) Angelica Kolar SR              
     3) Natalie Gartman SR              4) Promise Johnson SR             
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                         4:33.56   2 
     1) Abby Johnson SR                 2) Olivia Palenscar SR            
     3) Jackie McVay SR                 4) Dulcie Jones SR                
  8 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                         4:39.60   2 
     1) Matilda Msall SR                2) Chloe Taylor SR                
     3) Natalie Marsh SR                4) Sarah Halvorsen SR             
  9 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'D'                         4:46.05   2 
     1) Riley Harmon SR                 2) Morgan Blevins SR              
     3) Olivia Gleason SR               4) Natasha Crepeau SR             
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'E'                             DNF   2 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chelsea Challacombe       SR UC San Diego             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Kelsey Rouse                 Cal Lutheran            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Maya Price                SR Csu San B'Do            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Cora Davies                  Occidental               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jorden Hall                  Coastal Trac             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brighten Winn                Occidental              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Naomi Miyamoto               Occidental              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Bryanna Neagle               Redlands                J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Sheila Samson                Whittier                 1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 10 Aubrey Egerter            SO Claremont-M-S            1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 10 Deyana Marsh              SO Claremont-M-S            1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gardenia Centanaro           Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Bryn Williamson              Titan Vault              3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
  3 Melissa Braun                Occidental              J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Sian Morgan               SR Lucky Strike             3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Gabrielle Avila              UC San Diego             3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
  5 Julianne Perez            SO Unattached               3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
  7 Brianna Aguirre           JR Unattached              J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Dani Chami                   Claremont-M-S            2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Juliette Lum                 Occidental               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Brighten Winn                Occidental              J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Lyling Irwin              FR Long Beach               2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Claire Jamison               Redlands                 2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Megan Pollock                Cal Lutheran            J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Dylan Wensley                Occidental              J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Kayla Cross                  Cal Lutheran             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
        O  XXX 
 16 Megan Armentrout             Occidental               2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
        O  XXX 
 16 Melissa Tobias               Whittier                 2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
        O  XXX 
 18 Gabrielle Saliamonas         Occidental              J2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Erin Ball                    Occidental              J2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Robin Peterson               Claremont-M-S               NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Ariel Sepulveda           SO Claremont-M-S               NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kendall Guidetti             Cal Lutheran             5.62m   1.1  18-05.25 
     5.58m(-0.1) 5.62m(1.1) 5.40m(0.4) 5.52m(2.1)       
  2 Laura Panteau                Team F.O.C.O             5.50m   1.3  18-00.50 
     5.22m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.50m(1.3) 5.20m(0.7)       
  3 Lachelle Autry            FR Southwestern             5.40m   2.6  17-08.75 
     5.40m(2.6) 5.32m(-0.7) 5.29m(-0.8) FOUL(1.2)       
  3 Grace Pratt               SO Claremont-M-S            5.40m   0.4  17-08.75 
     5.40m(0.4) 5.33m(-1.0) 5.28m(1.4) 5.28m(-2.1)       
  5 Sabrine Griffith             Claremont-M-S            5.33m   0.9  17-06.00 
     5.28m(1.7) 5.33m(0.9) 4.96m(-0.3) 5.10m(2.5)       
  6 Amanda Mell               SR Claremont-M-S            5.25m   0.6  17-02.75 
     FOUL(0.6) 5.19m(-0.2) 5.13m(-0.4) 5.25m(0.6)       
  7 Kelsey Rouse                 Cal Lutheran             5.19m   2.0  17-00.50 
     5.00m(0.8) PASS      FOUL(-1.1) 5.19m(2.0)       
  8 Micaiah Palmer               Pomona-Pitzer            5.13m   1.1  16-10.00 
     5.13m(1.1) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.02m(-0.4) 5.05m(-0.3)       
  9 Erikka Linn                  UC San Diego             5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
     4.85m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.06m(+0.0)       
 10 Carolyn Weisman           SO Claremont-M-S            4.97m   0.3  16-03.75 
     4.97m(0.3) 4.95m(0.5) FOUL(0.5) 4.81m(-2.1)       
 11 Valentina Sanabria        SR Csu San B'Do             4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
     4.68m(0.2) 4.96m(+0.0) 4.81m(1.0) 4.83m(+0.0)       
 12 Gianna Wu                 SR Pomona-Pitzer            4.93m   0.1  16-02.25 
     4.87m(0.9) 4.57m(2.3) 4.93m(0.1) 4.63m(1.1)       
 13 Kailyn Ruano                 Redlands                 4.89m  -0.1  16-00.50 
     4.89m(-0.1) 4.76m(-0.7) 4.54m(2.0) 4.82m(0.6)       
 14 Amy Watt                     Pomona-Pitzer            4.88m   0.2  16-00.25 
     4.88m(0.2) FOUL(0.7) 4.79m(-0.2) 4.68m(-2.0)       
 15 Lena Etoka                   Occidental               4.87m   3.8  15-11.75 
     4.53m(-0.5) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.87m(3.8) 4.26m(-1.0)       
 16 Nina Acebo                   UC San Diego             4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00 
     4.85m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.64m(0.3) 4.71m(-0.1)       
 17 Dani Chami                   Claremont-M-S            4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
     4.73m(NWI) FOUL      4.70m(NWI) FOUL            
 17 Jorden Hall                  Coastal Trac             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
     4.73m(NWI) FOUL      4.70m(NWI) FOUL            
 19 Julia Catolico            SO Claremont-M-S            4.62m   0.3  15-02.00 
     4.45m(-0.1) 4.45m(0.6) 4.50m(-1.1) 4.62m(0.3)       
 20 Maya Rush                 SO Unattached               4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
     4.53m(NWI)    4.24m(0.9) 4.49m(1.1)       
 21 Kelly Watanabe               Claremont-M-S            4.49m  -0.5  14-08.75 
     4.49m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 4.38m(+0.0) 4.47m(-0.3)       
 22 Tori Wiley                SR Csu San B'Do             4.41m   0.6  14-05.75 
     4.41m(0.6) 4.21m(1.6) 4.19m(-1.0) 4.17m(+0.0)       
 23 Julia Canfield               Claremont-M-S            4.26m  -1.0  13-11.75 
     4.24m(-2.2) FOUL(0.7) 4.26m(-1.0) 4.24m(+0.0)       
 24 Promise Johnson           SR Chapman                  4.22m  -1.2  13-10.25 
     4.22m(-1.2) 4.09m(+0.0) 4.15m(-0.6) 4.09m(0.6)       
 25 Kayla Castro              FR Southwestern             4.13m   0.5  13-06.75 
     4.13m(0.5) 4.12m(0.3) 3.94m(-0.4) 3.81m(+0.0)       
 26 Mary Macera               SR Unattached               3.86m  -0.1  12-08.00 
     3.56m(0.9) FOUL(1.2) 3.60m(+0.0) 3.86m(-0.1)       
 27 Brittany Toney               Cal Lutheran             3.81m  +0.0  12-06.00 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(3.3) 3.81m(+0.0)       
 28 Teylor Becher             FR Southwestern             3.75m  -0.4  12-03.75 
     3.70m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 3.75m(-0.4) 3.45m(1.2)       
 -- Julia Ho                     Pomona-Pitzer             FOUL                 
     FOUL         x             
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie Caraway              UC San Diego            11.75m   0.9  38-06.75 
     11.53m(2.9) 11.75m(0.9) 11.32m(0.9) 11.75m(1.1)       
  2 Delani Fish                  UC San Diego            11.34m   0.3  37-02.50 
     11.34m(0.3) FOUL(0.4) 11.10m(0.3) FOUL(3.0)       
  3 Carolyn Weisman           SO Claremont-M-S           11.27m   2.5  36-11.75 
     10.87m(1.3) 11.27m(2.5) 10.97m(1.4) 10.37m(+0.0)       
  4 Amanda Mell               SR Claremont-M-S           10.93m   0.7  35-10.50 
     FOUL(3.0) 10.93m(0.7) 10.82m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.5)      
  5 Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong      Pomona-Pitzer           10.85m   0.6  35-07.25 
     FOUL(0.6) 10.50m(0.7) FOUL(0.4) 10.85m(0.6)       
  5 Lachelle Autry            FR Southwestern            10.85m   1.0  35-07.25 
     10.85m(1.0) FOUL(1.7) 10.73m(1.0) FOUL(1.8)       
  7 Brenna Dolen                 Redlands                10.75m   0.6  35-03.25 
     10.75m(0.6) 10.49m(2.3) 10.74m(0.4) FOUL(2.1)       
  8 Valentina Sanabria        SR Csu San B'Do            10.67m   0.7  35-00.25 
     10.38m(0.8) 10.67m(0.7) 10.54m(2.9) 10.01m(0.2)       
  9 Phoebe Salowey            SR Pomona-Pitzer           10.57m   0.6  34-08.25 
     10.57m(0.6) 9.98m(+0.0) 9.72m(0.9) 10.24m(2.5)       
 10 Lena Etoka                   Occidental              10.41m   0.9  34-02.00 
     10.13m(1.7) 10.41m(0.9) 10.29m(1.0) 10.27m(+0.0)       
 11 Micaiah Palmer               Pomona-Pitzer           10.36m   2.1  34-00.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 10.36m(2.1) 10.28m(2.2) 10.23m(-0.2)       
 12 Julia Catolico            SO Claremont-M-S           10.17m   2.6  33-04.50 
     10.02m(0.7) FOUL(1.0) 10.17m(2.6) FOUL(0.2)       
 12 Morgan Snyder                Cal Lutheran            10.17m   2.8  33-04.50 
     10.14m(3.2) FOUL(1.5) 10.17m(2.8) FOUL(0.3)       
 14 Kelly Watanabe               Claremont-M-S            9.91m   1.4  32-06.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 9.46m(-1.0) 9.76m(1.4) 9.91m(1.4)       
 15 Nekayah Daily                Redlands                 9.83m   1.1  32-03.00 
     9.83m(1.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-1.0) 9.23m(1.1)       
 16 Dylan Wensley                Occidental               9.47m   0.4  31-01.00 
     9.47m(0.4) 9.40m(1.7)               
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abby Venglass             JR Unattached              11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.23m  FOUL  11.17m  11.33m       
  2 Vanessa Martinez             Whittier                10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.90m  10.98m  10.43m  10.63m       
  3 Amanda Gallop                Claremont-M-S           10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  10.54m  FOUL  10.19m       
  4 Sabrina Van Beek             Whittier                10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m  8.82m  FOUL  9.40m       
  5 Victoria Soto                Csu San B'Do             9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  9.20m  FOUL  8.97m       
  6 Mikaela Gallardo             Claremont-M-S            9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.07m  9.96m  9.66m  9.58m       
  7 Jocelyn Galloway          FR Long Beach               9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.72m  9.88m  9.63m  9.65m       
  8 Joelle Floyd                 Occidental               9.66m   31-08.50 
      8.99m  9.54m  9.45m  9.66m       
  9 Callissa Candalot         FR Long Beach               9.58m   31-05.25 
      8.83m  9.31m  9.49m  9.58m       
 10 Corrie McKee                 Occidental               9.38m   30-09.25 
      8.61m  9.38m  9.08m  8.75m       
 11 Marika Morelan               Claremont-M-S            9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.20m  FOUL  8.75m  FOUL       
 12 Amanda Guerrero           FR Long Beach               8.72m   28-07.50 
      8.35m  8.53m  8.21m  8.72m       
 13 Sarah Downs               FR Long Beach               8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.04m  8.34m  FOUL  7.96m       
 14 Jorden Hall                  Coastal Trac             8.27m   27-01.75 
      8.22m  8.14m  8.27m  5.78m       
 15 Rosevelie Sams               Claremont-M-S            7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.98m  FOUL  7.79m  7.16m       
 16 Josanni Martinez             Chapman                  7.41m   24-03.75 
      FOUL  7.41m  6.79m  7.11m       
 17 Sasha Rojo                   Whittier                 7.33m   24-00.75 
      7.02m  7.33m  7.32m  6.63m       
 18 Muskaan Goyal                Caltech                  7.05m   23-01.75 
      6.67m  7.05m  5.93m  6.02m       
 19 Savannah Alvarez          FR Long Beach               6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.87m  6.38m  6.61m  6.29m       
 20 Rachel Cockburn              Occidental               6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.23m  6.23m  6.27m  5.38m       
 21 Sobechukwu Uwajeh            Claremont-M-S            6.01m   19-08.75 
      4.45m  5.93m  6.01m  5.99m       
 22 Victoria Barry               Unattached               4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.45m  4.48m  4.44m  4.78m       
 23 Georgia Wood                 Claremont-M-S            4.43m   14-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.43m  3.90m       
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Esther Nofodji               UC San Diego            44.68m     146-07 
      FOUL  43.14m  FOUL  44.68m       
  2 Victoria Soto                Csu San B'Do            37.90m     124-04 
      37.90m  31.72m  34.00m  36.67m       
  3 Abby Venglass             JR Unattached              37.59m     123-04 
      35.05m  37.59m  36.66m  37.10m       
  4 Alexa Barnes                 Cal Lutheran            36.42m     119-06 
      36.42m  FOUL  34.89m  FOUL       
  5 Kathryn Gonzalez             Redlands                35.90m     117-09 
      33.01m  35.90m  FOUL  33.99m       
  6 Sabrina Van Beek             Whittier                34.80m     114-02 
      FOUL  32.61m  34.80m  FOUL       
  7 Amanda Gallop                Claremont-M-S           34.19m     112-02 
      24.60m  32.68m  34.19m  29.88m       
  8 Caeli Havel                  Redlands                33.13m     108-08 
      32.08m  32.89m  32.07m  33.13m       
  9 Jocelyn Galloway          FR Long Beach              33.11m     108-07 
      FOUL  28.36m  31.51m  33.11m       
 10 Muffy Watson                 Csu San B'Do            32.72m     107-04 
      30.00m  32.72m  31.51m  FOUL       
 11 Vanessa Martinez             Whittier                30.92m     101-05 
      29.13m  26.81m  30.92m  23.08m       
 12 Erin Ball                    Occidental              30.59m     100-04 
      28.42m  30.59m  28.18m  28.10m       
 13 Antonia Liu                  Caltech                 29.98m      98-04 
      29.13m  28.14m  29.98m  FOUL       
 14 Amanda Guerrero           FR Long Beach              29.32m      96-02 
      23.88m  29.32m  28.30m  FOUL       
 15 Mikaela Gallardo             Claremont-M-S           28.06m      92-01 
      27.60m  26.25m  28.06m  FOUL       
 16 Corrie McKee                 Occidental              27.75m      91-00 
      27.75m  26.35m  23.26m  27.56m       
 17 Rosevelie Sams               Claremont-M-S           27.59m      90-06 
      19.18m  17.74m  27.59m  FOUL       
 18 Leslie Sernaque Falcon       Redlands                26.63m      87-04 
      26.63m  FOUL  24.48m  FOUL       
 19 Kate Aris                    Pomona-Pitzer           25.52m      83-09 
      25.52m  22.73m  FOUL  FOUL       
 20 Marika Morelan               Claremont-M-S           24.47m      80-03 
      23.94m  FOUL  24.15m  24.47m       
 21 Muskaan Goyal                Caltech                 22.26m      73-00 
      22.26m  21.78m  FOUL  19.56m       
 22 Alexandria Long              Pomona-Pitzer           21.81m      71-07 
      20.11m  20.34m  21.81m  20.18m       
 23 Kristy Soto               FR Long Beach              20.89m      68-06 
      20.83m  20.89m  18.51m  20.17m       
 24 Savannah Alvarez          FR Long Beach              19.04m      62-06 
      19.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 25 Sasha Rojo                   Whittier                14.69m      48-02 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 26 Georgia Wood                 Claremont-M-S           14.15m      46-05 
      12.43m  14.05m  14.15m  14.01m       
 27 Sobechukwu Uwajeh            Claremont-M-S           13.74m      45-01 
      13.74m  10.52m  FOUL  13.67m       
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cecilia Dumar                UC San Diego            44.98m     147-07 
      44.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Alexa Barnes                 Cal Lutheran            43.59m     143-00 
      43.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Abby Venglass             JR Unattached              43.59m     143-00 
      42.74m  42.53m  43.59m  FOUL       
  4 Crystal Diei                 UC San Diego            43.54m     142-10 
      40.07m  43.54m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Kathryn Gonzalez             Redlands                39.57m     129-10 
      39.57m  37.22m  38.34m  FOUL       
  6 Mikaela Gallardo             Claremont-M-S           38.87m     127-06 
      38.87m  FOUL  FOUL  30.67m       
  7 Sabrina Van Beek             Whittier                38.36m     125-10 
      38.36m  37.11m  FOUL  35.91m       
  8 Sahana Tadepalli             UC San Diego            34.79m     114-02 
      33.56m  FOUL  32.98m  34.79m       
  9 Vanessa Martinez             Whittier                32.20m     105-08 
      30.37m  32.20m  31.46m  FOUL       
 10 Corrie McKee                 Occidental              31.32m     102-09 
      31.32m  29.87m  FOUL  29.38m       
 11 Sasha Rojo                   Whittier                26.46m      86-10 
      FOUL  25.65m  25.65m  26.46m       
 12 Kate Aris                    Pomona-Pitzer           25.23m      82-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.23m  25.08m       
 13 Sobechukwu Uwajeh            Claremont-M-S           23.86m      78-03 
      20.78m  12.44m  23.86m           
 14 Muskaan Goyal                Caltech                 21.92m      71-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.92m  FOUL       
 15 Alexandria Long              Pomona-Pitzer           19.40m      63-08 
      18.93m  18.86m  18.70m  19.40m       
 16 Antonia Liu                  Caltech                 18.84m      61-10 
      18.84m  17.48m  FOUL  16.76m       
 -- Mikael Wilson             SR Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Joelle Floyd                 Occidental                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Callissa Candalot         FR Long Beach              35.01m     114-10 
      32.71m  35.01m     30.15m       
  2 Morgan Snyder                Cal Lutheran            33.31m     109-03 
      33.31m  32.85m  30.05m           
  3 Samantha Garcia              Csu San B'Do            33.04m     108-05 
      28.53m     31.37m  33.04m       
  4 Tori Wiley                SR Csu San B'Do            32.44m     106-05 
      32.44m  24.42m  31.14m  31.12m       
  5 Amanda Gallop                Claremont-M-S           32.08m     105-03 
      31.82m  31.40m  27.19m  32.08m       
  6 Sheila Samson                Whittier                24.67m      80-11 
         20.59m  21.20m  24.67m       
  7 Joelle Floyd                 Occidental              24.10m      79-01 
      23.53m     24.10m  22.67m       
  8 Sarah Downs               FR Long Beach              20.75m      68-01 
      19.03m  18.86m  20.54m  20.75m       
  9 Orianna Pele              FR Long Beach              17.27m      56-08 
     x   15.34m     17.27m       
 10 Rachel Cockburn              Occidental              17.18m      56-04 
      15.34m  16.38m  13.66m  17.18m       
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Zhiqiang Wu               SR Team China 2             10.60   0.1  1 
  2 Ruixuan Zhang             SR Team China 2             10.71   0.1  1 
  3 Zhihong Wang              SR Team China 2             10.79   0.1  1 
  4 Hengnan Jiang             SR Team China 2             10.80   0.1  1 
  5 Evan Scott                SR Unattached               10.83   0.5  2 
  6 Qibang Lin                SR Team China 2             10.86   0.1  1 
  7 Joshua Asiedu-akrofi      SR UC San Diego             10.95   0.2  3 
  8 Maliq Champion               Redlands                 11.02   0.7  4 
  8 Obasi Dees                   Cal Lutheran             11.02   0.5  2 
 10 Tubotein Taylor              S.H.A.R.K.S              11.04   0.5  2 
 11 Qwintin Workman           SO El Camino                11.08   0.1  1 
 12 Kavin Hariharan           SR UC San Diego             11.12   0.7  4 
 12 MJ Wheeler                   Redlands                 11.12   0.5  2 
 14 Andrew Ruffin             FR Long Beach               11.14   0.2  3 
 14 Corbin Bethurem           SR Claremont-M-S            11.14   0.5  2 
 16 Domanick Murray              Redlands                 11.20   0.2  3 
 17 James Dang                   Unattached               11.22  -0.5  5 
 18 Richie Caragao            SR UC San Diego             11.23   0.2  3 
 19 Jake Brophy               FR Unattached               11.26   1.8  7 
 20 Hasant Moses-Hillman         Cal Lutheran             11.34   2.1 10 
 21 Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels   SR Whittier                 11.37  -0.5  5 
 21 Nick Marsano                 Pomona-Pitzer            11.37  -0.5  5 
 23 Marvin Perkins               Redlands                 11.38   0.2  3 
 23 Anthony Razo                 Redlands                 11.38   0.5  2 
 25 Daniel Tamkin                Pomona-Pitzer            11.40   0.7  4 
 26 Cooper Malerstein            Redlands                 11.42   0.7  4 
 27 Matthew Guillory          SR Claremont-M-S            11.47   0.5  2 
 27 Donovan Prince               Redlands                 11.47   0.2  3 
 29 Henry Sojico              SO Claremont-M-S            11.49   0.7  4 
 30 Aaron Cox                 FR Long Beach               11.50   1.8  7 
 30 Jaleel Shabazz-Blue       FR Unattached               11.50   0.1  1 
 32 Christopher LaRovere      SR Claremont-M-S            11.52  -0.5  5 
 33 Anthony Bonini               Redlands                 11.53   1.8  7 
 34 Nicholas Vazquez             Cal Lutheran             11.56   2.1 10 
 34 Anthony Farley            FR Santa Ana                11.56   2.1 10 
 36 Tyler Slack               SO Long Beach               11.57  -0.5  5 
 37 Jason Gonsalves              Redlands                 11.58   0.2  3 
 38 Trenton Mosley               Cal Lutheran             11.60   1.8  7 
 39 Jerome Seebeck               Caltech                  11.61   0.7  4 
 40 Jacob Adolphe             SO Claremont-M-S            11.62  -0.1  6 
 41 Miles Toma                   Ucla Club Tr             11.63   1.8  7 
 42 Chris Clark                  Pomona-Pitzer            11.64   1.8  7 
 43 Jesse Cai                    Caltech                  11.66  -0.5  5 
 44 Carter Henderson          SO Claremont-M-S            11.67  -0.5  5 
 45 Sam Pedley                   Pomona-Pitzer            11.70   1.6  8 
 46 Chris Toribio                Occidental               11.71  -0.1  6 
 47 Ezekiel Cruz              FR Southwestern             11.72  -0.1  6 
 48 michael axley             SO Unattached               11.79   0.7  4 
 49 Derrick Atkins            JR Unattached               11.80  -0.1  6 
 50 Brady Anderson               Pomona-Pitzer            11.83   1.6  8 
 51 Sam Arnot                    Pomona-Pitzer            11.84   1.6  8 
 52 Chayin Osgood             FR Southwestern             11.86  -0.5  5 
 53 Rob Twyman                   Occidental               11.88   1.8  7 
 53 Timothy Bowen             FR Long Beach               11.88   1.6  8 
 55 Chris Darden                 Pomona-Pitzer            12.02   1.6  8 
 56 Jack Lafferty                Pomona-Pitzer            12.04   1.6  8 
 57 Issac Chung                  Whittier                 12.07   1.6  8 
 58 Christian Rivers             Cal Lutheran             12.18   2.1 10 
 59 Everett Clayton Skinner   SO Unattached               12.20   1.8  7 
 60 Quinn Wroten              FR Long Beach               12.26   2.1 10 
 61 Arjun Ramachandran           Occidental               12.42   0.4  9 
 62 River Flot                   Occidental               12.89   0.4  9 
 63 Santiago Gutierrez        FR Southwestern             13.14   0.4  9 
 64 Hong Mi                   SR Team China 2             17.69   0.1  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Zhihong Wang              SR Team China 2             21.39   3.6  1 
  2 Ruixuan Zhang             SR Team China 2             21.53   3.6  1 
  3 Qwintin Workman           SO El Camino                21.74   3.6  1 
  4 Kalen Marshall               Unattached               21.99   1.9  2 
  5 Joshua Asiedu-akrofi      SR UC San Diego             22.01   1.9  2 
  6 Kenneth Turner            SR S.H.A.R.K.S              22.08   3.6  1 
  7 Adam Winding              SR UC San Diego             22.33   1.9  2 
  8 Andrew Ruffin             FR Long Beach               22.41   1.9  2 
  9 Evan Scott                SR Unattached               22.42   1.9  2 
 10 Christian Brodnax            Cal Lutheran             22.44  -0.1  3 
 11 Kavin Hariharan           SR UC San Diego             22.49   0.4  4 
 12 Jamie Cockburn            SR Claremont-M-S            22.54   0.4  4 
 13 James Dang                   Unattached               22.60   0.4  4 
 14 Nick Marsano                 Pomona-Pitzer            22.72  -0.1  3 
 15 Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels   SR Whittier                 22.76  -0.1  3 
 16 Jerome Seebeck               Caltech                  22.95   2.0  5 
 17 Cooper Tirado                Whittier                 23.00   0.4  4 
 18 Jordan Washecheck            Redlands                 23.03   0.4  4 
 19 Richie Caragao            SR UC San Diego             23.06  -0.1  3 
 20 Isiah Brown               FR Southwestern             23.09   1.7  6 
 21 Jason Gonsalves              Redlands                 23.17   2.0  5 
 21 Aaron Cox                 FR Long Beach               23.17   1.3  7 
 23 Donovan Prince               Redlands                 23.21   2.0  5 
 24 Matthew Guillory          SR Claremont-M-S            23.22   1.9  2 
 25 Kenneth Beaumont-Russell  SR Unattached               23.26  -0.1  3 
 26 Daniel Tamkin                Pomona-Pitzer            23.28  -0.1  3 
 27 Jesse Cai                    Caltech                  23.36   2.0  5 
 28 Assante Pulliam              S.H.A.R.K.S              23.39   1.9  2 
 29 Alexander Bartone            Pomona-Pitzer            23.42   2.0  5 
 30 Sean Fontaine             JR Unattached               23.43   0.4  4 
 31 Shawn Tsai                   UC San Diego             23.55  -0.1  3 
 32 Jake Brophy               FR Unattached               23.57   1.3  7 
 33 Chris Clark                  Pomona-Pitzer            23.58   1.7  6 
 34 Carter Henderson          SO Claremont-M-S            23.60   2.0  5 
 35 Sam Arnot                    Pomona-Pitzer            23.61   1.7  6 
 36 Joey Najjar                  Occidental               23.67   1.3  7 
 37 Diego Sanchez             FR Southwestern             23.71   1.7  6 
 37 Anthony Bonini               Redlands                 23.71   1.9  9 
 39 Alisandro Fernandez          Claremont-M-S            23.82   1.7  6 
 40 Miles Toma                   Ucla Club Tr             23.84   1.9  9 
 41 Nick Callen               SR Chapman                  23.85   2.0  5 
 42 Nicholas Vazquez             Cal Lutheran             23.86  -0.1 11 
 43 Henry Sojico              SO Claremont-M-S            23.93  -1.2  8 
 44 Anthony Farley            FR Santa Ana                23.95  -0.1 11 
 45 michael axley             SO Unattached               24.00  -0.1  3 
 46 Patrick Schloesser           Pomona-Pitzer            24.01   1.9  9 
 47 Andres Ramirez            FR Santa Ana                24.11   0.8 10 
 47 Connor Schulz                Claremont-M-S            24.11   1.3  7 
 49 Samuel Scott              FR El Camino                24.13   1.3  7 
 50 Brady Anderson               Pomona-Pitzer            24.47  -1.2  8 
 51 Diego Fernandez           FR Southwestern             24.50   1.3  7 
 51 Gaudrimas Matulionis         Trying to en             24.50  -1.2  8 
 53 Issac Chung                  Whittier                 24.61   0.8 10 
 54 Chayin Osgood             FR Southwestern             24.62  -1.2  8 
 55 Rahsaan Middleton            Occidental               24.67   1.9  9 
 56 Tyler Slack               SO Long Beach               24.69   1.7  6 
 57 Peter Gofen               FR Stanford RC              24.76   1.7  6 
 58 Daniel DeLeon                Occidental               24.89  -0.1 11 
 59 Dylan McGarvey            SO Claremont-M-S            25.15   1.7  6 
 60 Leobardo Perales Jr          Cal Lutheran             25.47   1.9  9 
 61 Emilio Guajardo              Cal Lutheran             25.65  -0.1 11 
 62 Jason Rhodes                 So Cal Track             25.72   0.8 10 
 63 Yusef Griffin                Unattached               26.39   1.3  7 
 64 Russ Whealdon                Occidental               26.65   0.8 10 
 65 Santiago Gutierrez        FR Southwestern             27.36   1.9  9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kalen Marshall               Unattached               48.88   1 
  2 Christian Brodnax            Cal Lutheran             49.35   1 
  3 Makhai Husband            SR UC San Diego             50.00   1 
  4 Sean Fontaine             JR Unattached               50.05   1 
  5 Kenneth Beaumont-Russell  SR Unattached               50.58   1 
  6 Cooper Tirado                Whittier                 50.72   2 
  7 Derek Brajevich           SR UC San Diego             50.76   2 
  8 Tyler Lufkin                 Redlands                 50.77   2 
  9 Alex McDonald             SO Claremont-M-S            50.81   1 
 10 Jamie Cockburn            SR Claremont-M-S            50.85   3 
 11 Nick Burchett                Redlands                 50.91   1 
 12 Isiah Brown               FR Southwestern             51.16   2 
 13 Yusef Griffin                Unattached               51.36   2 
 14 Daniel Addison            SO Claremont-M-S            51.70   3 
 15 Alexander Bartone            Pomona-Pitzer            51.91   3 
 16 Nathan Gallatin              Pomona-Pitzer            52.41   3 
 17 Patrick Schloesser           Pomona-Pitzer            52.54   3 
 18 Joey Najjar                  Occidental               52.88   3 
 19 Brian Roser                  Unattached               53.32   4 
 20 Nohl Patterson            SR Claremont-M-S            53.35   4 
 21 Andres Ramirez            FR Santa Ana                53.76   5 
 22 Cameron Finley            SR Claremont-M-S            53.80   2 
 23 Alisandro Fernandez          Claremont-M-S            54.13   4 
 24 Rowan Hoffman                Occidental               54.74   6 
 25 Donnelius Celestine       SR Chapman                  54.84   5 
 26 Rahsaan Middleton            Occidental               55.06   4 
 27 Dylan Fernholz-Hartman       Redlands                 55.07   4 
 28 David Derby               FR Southwestern             55.11   5 
 29 Daniel DeLeon                Occidental               55.14   5 
 30 Josiah Le Doux-Hayes         Cal Lutheran             55.28   6 
 31 Diego Sanchez             FR Southwestern             55.58   2 
 32 Connor Schulz                Claremont-M-S            55.66   3 
 33 Jaden Burris                 Occidental               56.36   5 
 34 Leobardo Perales Jr          Cal Lutheran             56.93   5 
 35 Michael Kwok                 Unattached               57.44   4 
 36 Axel Heide                SR Chapman                  57.64   6 
 37 Chris Freeman             FR Long Beach               57.84   5 
 38 Jordan Wiley                 Cal Lutheran             58.07   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keizo Morgan              SR Claremont-M-S          1:57.91   1 
  2 Noah Ballard              SO Unattached             1:58.36   1 
  3 Gaudrimas Matulionis         Trying to en           1:58.37   1 
  4 Oscar Soto                 5 Unattached             1:58.41   1 
  5 Max Petrosian             SO Unattached             1:58.64   1 
  6 Carlos DeLaTorre          SO San Bernardi           1:58.92   2 
  7 Caleb Erlenborn              Cal Poly DC            1:59.29   2 
  8 Michael Hughes               Unattached             2:00.13   2 
  9 Sam Nishi                    Cal Poly DC            2:00.33   2 
 10 Rodolfo Amezcua           SR Unattached             2:01.99   1 
 11 Craig Kimball                Cal Poly DC            2:02.28   2 
 12 Scott Fitzpatrick         SR Chapman                2:03.39   4 
 13 Aaron fite                JR Unattached             2:04.84   2 
 14 Fernando Duenas           FR San Bernardi           2:05.73   2 
 15 Jake Gill                 SO Claremont-M-S          2:05.85   4 
 16 Michael Badillo           SR Whittier               2:06.59   3 
 17 Alejandro Chavez          SR Unattached             2:06.60   1 
 18 Nicholas Buto             SR Chapman                2:06.66   3 
 19 Christopher Aguilar          Unattached             2:07.16   3 
 20 Alec Radtke                  Ucla Club Tr           2:07.41   2 
 21 Vincent Ramierz              Fleet Feet T           2:08.02   3 
 22 Kurt Vanegas              SR Whittier               2:08.79   3 
 23 Enrique Sanchez           SO Unattached             2:08.84   4 
 24 Miles Smith                  Unattached             2:08.97   3 
 25 Cody Epstein                 Chapman                2:09.26   2 
 26 Jose Guerrero                Chapman                2:09.28   2 
 27 Paul Trejo                SR Whittier               2:09.63   4 
 28 Mason Gaw                 SR Whittier               2:09.66   3 
 29 Hiroaki Shigeyama         SR Chapman                2:10.97   4 
 30 Zach Lietzke              SR Chapman                2:11.22   4 
 31 Sayeed Mohammed           SR Chapman                2:11.40   4 
 32 Davis Carmichael             Chapman                2:11.99   3 
 33 Daniel Aponte             FR San Bernardi           2:13.01   3 
 34 Mitchell Pfeiffer         SR Unattached             2:14.01   4 
 35 Joshua Bell               FR Southwestern           2:14.61   4 
 36 Josiah Johnson               Unattached             2:14.69   4 
 37 Anjel Ramirez             SO San Bernardi           2:17.94   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miles Christensen         SR Claremont-M-S          4:14.26   1 
  2 Carter Floyd                 Pomona-Pitzer          4:17.99   1 
  3 Daniel Rosen                 Pomona-Pitzer          4:18.84   1 
  4 Wilson Ives               SR Claremont-M-S          4:20.09   1 
  5 Paul McKinley                Pomona-Pitzer          4:20.62   1 
  6 Julian Degroot-Lutzner       Pomona-Pitzer          4:21.69   1 
  7 Evan Hassman              SR Claremont-M-S          4:22.51   1 
  8 Dante Paszkeicz              Pomona-Pitzer          4:23.15   1 
  9 Ben Iten                  SR Claremont-M-S          4:24.28   1 
 10 Ethan Ashby                  Pomona-Pitzer          4:26.20   1 
 11 Joel Sincock                 Unattached             4:28.05   1 
 12 Connor Griffin               Cal Lutheran           4:28.12   2 
 13 Hugo Ward                    Pomona-Pitzer          4:29.24   1 
 14 Oliver Chang                 Pomona-Pitzer          4:29.92   1 
 15 Jeremy Dvorak                Cal Poly DC            4:30.26   2 
 16 Cameron Priest               Cal Poly DC            4:30.64   1 
 17 Owen Keiser                  Pomona-Pitzer          4:30.92   2 
 18 Daniel Sealand            SR Claremont-M-S          4:31.39   2 
 19 Ethan Widlansky              Pomona-Pitzer          4:31.51   1 
 20 Will Kimball              SR Claremont-M-S          4:31.75   2 
 21 Liam Jones                   Pomona-Pitzer          4:32.94   2 
 22 Nolan Ridgeway               Redlands               4:33.43   2 
 23 Noah Williams                Pomona-Pitzer          4:33.57   2 
 24 Joseph Hesse-Withbroe        Pomona-Pitzer          4:34.27   1 
 25 Mauricio Ramos            SO San Bernardi           4:34.53   2 
 26 Trevor Brouelette            Redlands               4:37.59   2 
 27 Ian Emlet                    Pomona-Pitzer          4:38.61   2 
 28 Giovanni Barajas          FR Santa Ana              4:38.71   3 
 29 Max Denning               SR Claremont-M-S          4:39.29   4 
 30 Jamir Jones                  Redlands               4:39.86   2 
 31 Jonas Enders                 Cal Poly DC            4:40.17   2 
 32 Edmund Havener               Pomona-Pitzer          4:42.20   3 
 33 Bennett Mountain          SR Claremont-M-S          4:43.41   2 
 34 Luke VanKeersbilck           Cal Lutheran           4:44.55   3 
 35 Jared Amancio                Unattached             4:44.66   2 
 36 Riley Lathrop                Redlands               4:44.86   3 
 37 Tiger Lu                     Caltech                4:44.98   3 
 38 Fernando Duenas           FR San Bernardi           4:45.54   3 
 39 Thomas Fleming               Claremont-M-S          4:45.69   3 
 40 Perry Bennett             SR Unattached             4:47.77   1 
 41 Daniel Gonzalez           SO Santa Ana              4:52.66   4 
 42 Luke Ostrander            SR Claremont-M-S          4:53.23   3 
 43 Nicholas Trautman            Cal Poly DC            4:54.08   3 
 44 Nico Hays                    Unattached             4:55.30   3 
 45 Jose Guerrero                Chapman                4:56.97   4 
 46 Kellen Rodriguez             Caltech                4:57.44   4 
 47 Christopher Aguilar          Unattached             4:57.54   3 
 48 Kevin Hamel                  Cal Poly DC            4:58.28   3 
 49 Carlos DeLaTorre          SO San Bernardi           4:58.88   2 
 50 Esteban Almaraz           FR Long Beach             4:59.93   3 
 51 Evan Ridgeway             FR Long Beach             5:00.76   3 
 52 Nicholas Buto             SR Chapman                5:05.10   4 
 53 Johnny Ray                   Fleet Feet T           5:05.52   3 
 54 Fernando Vidrio           SO San Bernardi           5:09.22   3 
 55 Daniel Aponte             FR San Bernardi           5:09.90   3 
 56 Jose Gutierrez            FR Long Beach             5:11.01   4 
 57 Jason Tolentino           FR Long Beach             5:16.89   3 
 58 Tymel Minter              FR Long Beach             5:17.72   4 
 59 Evan Harper                  Chapman                5:20.41   4 
 60 Cody Epstein                 Chapman                5:20.73   4 
 61 Xavier Reynoso               Cal Lutheran           5:22.97   4 
 62 Mitchell Pfeiffer         SR Unattached             5:26.79   4 
 63 Haoyuan Sun                  Caltech                5:29.85   4 
 64 Connor Richter               Cal Lutheran           5:46.80   4 
 65 Byron Hurtado             FR Long Beach             5:54.02   4 
 66 August Chen                  Caltech                5:59.05   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simon Bedard                 Cal Baptist            8:25.45   1 
  2 Koby Pederson             SR Unattached             8:25.76   1 
  3 Timothy Legemet              Cal Baptist            8:27.65   1 
  4 Stevie Steinberg             Claremont-M-S          8:31.20   1 
  5 Zlatko Kozuhar               Cal Baptist            8:32.36   1 
  6 Trelani Waters               Unattached             8:32.70   1 
  7 Joseph Garcia                Loyola Marymount       8:35.63   1 
  8 Samuel Ayala              SR Unattached             8:36.39   1 
  9 Robert Marin              JR Unattached             8:36.85   1 
 10 Ethan Frisone                Loyola Marymount       8:38.62   1 
 11 Sam Nishi                    Cal Poly DC            8:41.43   1 
 12 Zach Arias                   Loyola Marymount       8:43.56   1 
 13 Branden Estrada              Loyola Marymount       8:44.31   1 
 14 Kyle Friedler                Loyola Marymount       8:44.66   1 
 15 Gaurav Phanse                Caltech                8:47.57   1 
 16 Adam Wilkinson            SO Claremont-M-S          8:48.11   1 
 17 Hector Peralta               Cal Baptist            8:49.35   1 
 18 Simon Ricci                  Caltech                8:50.27   1 
 19 Abhinav Nagpal               S.E.T.                 8:50.85   1 
 20 Max Smith                    Loyola Marymount       8:51.34   2 
 21 Mikolaj Krajewski            Cal Poly DC            8:51.44   1 
 22 Simeon Paul                  Loyola Marymount       8:52.27   2 
 23 Koby Ghadery                 Cal Baptist            8:53.57   2 
 24 Joseph Esparza               Redlands               8:53.84   1 
 25 Kyril van Schendel           Claremont-M-S          8:54.43   1 
 26 Solomon Demeku-Ousman        Loyola Marymount       8:54.87   1 
 27 McMarshall Hartzenburg       Cal Baptist            8:55.70   1 
 28 Collins Koech                Cal Baptist            8:56.18   1 
 29 Anthony Palazzo              Cal Poly DC            8:57.58   1 
 30 Brian Hicks                  Cal Poly DC            8:57.93   1 
 31 Mason Dowell                 Cal Baptist            8:58.09   1 
 32 Jayden Emerson               Cal Baptist            9:00.90   1 
 33 Benjamin White               Whittier               9:01.58   2 
 34 Cody Beeson                  Cal Baptist            9:02.19   1 
 35 Moises Marquez            SO Long Beach             9:04.63   2 
 36 Giovanni Barajas          FR Santa Ana              9:05.90   3 
 37 Jason Duarte                 Unattached             9:06.41   2 
 38 Mario Martinez               Cardio Carte           9:06.83   2 
 39 Quentin Olive-Larson         Redlands               9:07.82   2 
 40 Alex Sasser                  Loyola Marymount       9:09.23   2 
 41 Jesse Ramirez             JR Unattached             9:09.67   2 
 42 Michael Lowrie               Cal Baptist            9:09.77   1 
 43 Lincoln Colby                Cal Poly DC            9:09.96   2 
 44 Rohan Choudhury              Caltech                9:10.89   2 
 45 Alexander Hirsch          SR Claremont-M-S          9:12.22   3 
 46 Mike Alukunyang              Cal Baptist            9:12.73   1 
 47 Weston Hart                  Loyola Marymount       9:14.92   2 
 48 Mauricio Ramos            SO San Bernardi           9:15.16   2 
 49 Edwin Ortiz Lopez         SR Unattached             9:16.12   2 
 50 Rigoberto Baza               Cal Lutheran           9:16.63   2 
 51 Drake Butler                 Chapman                9:17.00   3 
 52 Joey Rodgers                 Loyola Marymount       9:17.84   2 
 53 Jon Bazinet               SR Unattached             9:18.09   1 
 54 David Del Carmen             Whittier               9:19.28   2 
 55 Kaito Komoriya            SO Claremont-M-S          9:19.47   3 
 56 Nathaniel Wong               Cal Baptist            9:19.71   2 
 57 Cameron Bleyle            SO Anbessa Trac           9:20.31   2 
 58 Miguel Fausto                Redlands               9:20.48   3 
 59 Misael Millan             SR Unattached             9:21.15   2 
 60 Jenner Sapienza              Cal Poly DC            9:22.07   2 
 61 Henry Friederichs            Cal Lutheran           9:22.09   3 
 62 Ben Davis                 JR Loyola Marymount       9:22.49   2 
 63 Andrew Kargol                Redlands               9:23.42   3 
 64 Cameron Priest               Cal Poly DC            9:23.60   2 
 65 Donovan Zavala            FR Long Beach             9:24.55   2 
 66 Adriel Barajas               Cal Baptist            9:24.61   2 
 67 Charlie Harris               Claremont-M-S          9:25.45   3 
 68 anthony orduno            FR Unattached             9:25.68   3 
 69 Nico Hays                    Unattached             9:26.07   3 
 70 Arjun Natarajan              Claremont-M-S          9:26.72   3 
 71 Jacob Boatman                Cal Baptist            9:26.78   2 
 72 Matt Psaltakis               Claremont-M-S          9:26.93   3 
 73 Luis Garcia               FR San Bernardi           9:32.36   3 
 74 Brandon Gutzmann          SR Unattached             9:40.56   3 
 75 Adam Schulze                 Claremont-M-S          9:40.94   2 
 76 josue reyes               JR Unattached             9:42.19   3 
 77 Edwin Mejia               SO Unattached             9:48.16   3 
 78 Benjamin Arrendondo          Whittier               9:50.33   3 
 79 Cole Barron               SO Unattached             9:50.53   3 
 80 Yosh Bhattarai               Whittier               9:52.17   3 
 81 Lizandro Hernandez        SO Santa Ana              9:53.06   3 
 82 Dalton Seckinger          SR Unattached             9:53.87   3 
 83 Davis Carmichael             Chapman                9:55.94   3 
 84 Dylan Arreola                Fleet Feet T           9:59.51   3 
 85 Alvaro Heredia            FR San Bernardi           9:59.54   3 
 86 Joey Roberts                 Redlands              10:01.85   3 
 87 Karsten Rentner              Redlands              10:04.94   3 
 88 Angel Esqueda             JR Unattached            10:09.82   3 
 89 Fernando Vidrio           SO San Bernardi          10:20.20   3 
 90 Rodolfo Correa               Cal Lutheran          10:21.18   3 
 91 Ryan Orton                   Whittier              10:26.78   3 
 92 Sergio Martinez              Cardio Carte          10:31.03   3 
 93 Vincent Orta                 Fleet Feet T          10:45.58   3 
 94 Ryan Bausch                  Cal Poly DC           10:54.32   3 
 95 Gustavo Martinez          SR Cardio Carte          11:07.69   3 
 -- William Ernst                Cal Baptist                DNF   2 
 -- Jonah Ross                   Cal Baptist                DNF   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Rack             SR UC San Diego             14.37   2.5  1 
  2 Patrick Washington        SO El Camino                14.75   2.5  1 
  3 Shawn Tsai                   UC San Diego             15.35   2.5  1 
  4 Dillon Mendoza            FR El Camino                15.39   2.5  1 
  5 Quinn Lydon               SR UC San Diego             15.49   2.5  1 
  6 Hakim Williams Jr.           Whittier                 15.53   2.5  1 
  7 Octavio Moreno            SO Santa Ana                15.66   2.5  1 
  8 Timothy Mates             SO El Camino                15.83   2.5  1 
  9 Samuel Scott              FR El Camino                16.25   1.0  2 
 10 Tyler Lufkin                 Redlands                 16.30   1.0  2 
 11 Davis Mullin                 UC San Diego             16.45   1.0  2 
 12 Dylan Fernholz-Hartman       Redlands                 16.52   1.0  2 
 13 Emilio Guajardo              Cal Lutheran             16.77   1.1  3 
 14 Andrew McCall                Occidental               16.79   1.0  2 
 15 Dylan McGarvey            SO Claremont-M-S            16.84   1.1  3 
 16 Eli Bedford               SR Whittier                 17.05   1.0  2 
 17 Jason Waters                 Redlands                 17.38   1.0  2 
 18 Diego Fernandez           FR Southwestern             17.48   1.0  2 
 19 Leo San Nicolas              Whittier                 17.72   1.1  3 
 20 River Flot                   Occidental               17.81   1.1  3 
 21 Jared York                FR Southwestern             17.95   1.1  3 
 22 Joshua Godfrey            FR Southwestern             18.22   1.1  3 
 22 Johnny Barton                Occidental               18.22   1.1  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kevin Ott Wright          SR Unattached               52.88   1 
  2 Andre Chapman             SR Unattached               52.91   1 
  3 Josef Polk                SR UC San Diego             53.47   1 
  4 Alex McDonald             SO Claremont-M-S            55.50   1 
  5 Octavio Moreno            SO Santa Ana                55.63   2 
  6 Andrew McCall                Occidental               55.64   2 
  7 Timothy Mates             SO El Camino                55.79   1 
  8 Emari Bennett             FR Long Beach               56.37   1 
  9 Kiasa Salgado             SR UC San Diego             56.79   1 
 10 Peter Gofen               FR Stanford RC              57.11   2 
 11 Finn Southerland             Claremont-M-S            59.97   2 
 12 Patrick Washington        SO El Camino              1:00.33   1 
 13 Dillon Mendoza            FR El Camino              1:00.59   2 
 14 Joey Sortino                 Occidental             1:00.62   3 
 15 Eli Bedford               SR Whittier               1:00.91   2 
 16 Johnny Barton                Occidental             1:02.53   3 
 17 Leo San Nicolas              Whittier               1:04.46   3 
 17 Sam Pedley                   Pomona-Pitzer          1:04.46   3 
 19 Jared York                FR Southwestern           1:08.52   3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team China 2019  'A'                                  39.75  
     1) Hengnan Jiang SR                2) Hong Mi SR                     
     3) Zhiqiang Wu SR                  4) Ruixuan Zhang SR               
  2 UC San Diego  'A'                                     41.87  
     1) Joshua Asiedu-akrofi SR         2) Adam Winding SR                
     3) Kavin Hariharan SR              4) Richie Caragao SR              
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           43.18  
     1) Matthew Guillory SR             2) Henry Sojico SO                
     3) Christopher LaRovere SR         4) Corbin Bethurem SR             
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                           43.30  
     1) Jacob Adolphe SO                2) Jamie Cockburn SR              
     3) Alex McDonald SO                4) Carter Henderson SO            
  5 Southwestern  'A'                                     43.60  
     1) David Derby FR                  2) Cullin Paisely FR              
     3) Diego Sanchez FR                4) Marvin James FR                
  6 Long Beach  'A'                                       43.84  
     1) Tyler Slack SO                  2) Andrew Ruffin FR               
     3) Timothy Bowen FR                4) Aaron Cox FR                   
  7 Long Beach  'B'                                       44.82  
     1) Micah Vanderhorst FR            2) Tony Nyche FR                  
     3) Isaiah Mageo SO                 4) James Martin SO                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:21.80   1 
     1) Max Halvax SR                   2) Makhai Husband SR              
     3) Adam Winding SR                 4) Josef Polk SR                  
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:28.07   1 
     1) Nohl Patterson SR               2) Cameron Finley SR              
     3) Daniel Addison SO               4) Keizo Morgan SR                
  3 Chapman  'A'                                        3:28.44   1 
     1) Zach Lietzke SR                 2) Scott Fitzpatrick SR           
     3) Leithan Pulon SR                4) Hiroaki Shigeyama SR           
  4 UC San Diego  'B'                                   3:35.45   1 
     1) Derek Brajevich SR              2) Quinn Lydon SR                 
     3) Kiasa Salgado SR                4) Nicholas Rack SR               
  5 Whittier  'A'                                       3:38.07   1 
     1) Michael Badillo SR              2) Kurt Vanegas SR                
     3) Paul Trejo SR                   4) Mason Gaw SR                   
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                         3:40.49   1 
     1) Max Denning SR                  2) Miles Christensen SR           
     3) Evan Hassman SR                 4) Alexander Hirsch SR            
  7 Chapman  'B'                                        3:42.02   2 
     1) Nick Callen SR                  2) Derek Ohara SR                 
     3) Sayeed Mohammed SR              4) Donnelius Celestine SR         
  8 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'D'                         3:44.55   2 
     1) Ben Iten SR                     2) Wilson Ives SR                 
     3) Bennett Mountain SR             4) Luke Ostrander SR              
  9 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                         3:45.58   2 
     1) Jake Gill SO                    2) Daniel Sealand SR              
     3) Will Kimball SR                 4) Adam Wilkinson SO              
 10 Chapman  'C'                                        3:49.14   2 
     1) Axel Heide SR                   2) Elon Grobey SR                 
     3) Armond Gray SR                  4) Tyler Edler SR                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Branden Greene            SR Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
  2 Zachary Aanstoots            UC San Diego             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Maliq Champion               Redlands                 1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Garrett Crotty               UC San Diego             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Hakim Williams Jr.           Whittier                J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Evan Johnson                 Pomona-Pitzer            1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ross Rainaldi             SO Claremont-M-S            1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Russ Whealdon                Occidental               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Chayin Osgood             FR Southwestern            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Joshua Godfrey            FR Southwestern            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Connor Judd                  Cal Lutheran             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Leithan Pulon             SR Chapman                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Chris Freeman             FR Long Beach               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evan Shimasaki               UC San Diego             4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Nicholas Kapule              Pomona-Pitzer           J4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Walker Quinn                 Claremont-M-S           J4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ernesto Collazo           FR Titan Vault              4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Elliot Raskin                Pomona-Pitzer            4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Garegin Soghomonyan          Claremont-M-S            4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 
        O  XXX 
  7 Alex Cha                     Claremont-M-S           J4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Joshua Gillis                UC San Diego             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Evan Johnson                 Pomona-Pitzer           J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jason Waters                 Redlands                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Joshua Godfrey            FR Southwestern             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Jordan Wiley                 Cal Lutheran            J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Christian Virga           FR Long Beach               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Tyler Edler               SR Chapman                  3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Anthony Liu               SO Unattached                  NH            
     3.50 
        X 
 -- Tommy Slakey              FR Unattached                  NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 -- Ryan Polakiewicz          SR Titan Vault                 NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 -- Lincoln Bernard           SO Claremont-M-S               NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Ernest Ortiz              FR Long Beach                  NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Alex Lettenberger            Caltech                     NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 MJ Wheeler                   Redlands                 6.82m   1.6  22-04.50 
     FOUL(2.1) 6.82m(1.6) 6.29m(-1.7) 6.57m(0.5)       
  2 Marco Truqui                 UC San Diego             6.69m   1.8  21-11.50 
     6.57m(1.4) 6.69m(1.8) 6.41m(+0.0) 6.50m(+0.0)       
  3 Josef Polk                SR UC San Diego             6.66m   0.9  21-10.25 
     6.61m(1.3) 6.43m(2.4) 6.66m(0.9) FOUL(0.7)       
  4 Brendon Carbullido           Cal Lutheran             6.42m   3.3  21-00.75 
     6.18m(0.4) 6.42m(3.3) FOUL(-1.4) 6.02m(-1.9)       
  5 Branden Greene            SR Unattached               6.39m   2.7  20-11.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.39m(2.7) 6.35m(0.9) FOUL(0.1)       
  6 Mason Ferrer                 Redlands                 6.31m   2.1  20-08.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 6.09m(0.1) 6.31m(2.1) 6.09m(0.2)       
  7 Chayin Osgood             FR Southwestern             6.24m   1.6  20-05.75 
     5.78m(-0.1) 6.24m(1.6) 5.72m(-0.4) 6.12m(1.6)       
  7 Christian Rivers             Cal Lutheran             6.24m   3.1  20-05.75 
     6.24m(3.1) FOUL(0.4) 6.19m(1.4) 6.22m(2.7)       
  9 Raul Anaya Venegas           UC San Diego             6.17m  -0.2  20-03.00 
     5.95m(1.5) 5.98m(1.2) 6.17m(-0.2) 6.03m(1.3)       
 10 Chris Toribio                Occidental               6.13m   1.2  20-01.50 
     6.13m(1.2) 5.80m(-1.7) 6.03m(2.6) 6.02m(2.0)       
 11 Ethan Hardacre               Pomona-Pitzer            6.10m   2.8  20-00.25 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.5) 6.10m(2.8) FOUL(1.0)       
 11 Christian Kallenberg         UC San Diego             6.10m   3.9  20-00.25 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(3.1) 6.10m(3.9) 5.83m(0.4)       
 13 Derrick Atkins            JR Unattached               6.03m   0.7  19-09.50 
     6.03m(0.7) 5.95m(0.5) 5.86m(0.6) FOUL(2.6)       
 14 Eric Looby                   Occidental               6.01m   1.4  19-08.75 
     6.01m(1.4) 5.91m(-0.8) FOUL(1.1) 5.98m(1.4)       
 15 Rowan Hoffman                Occidental               5.99m   3.0  19-08.00 
     5.99m(3.0) 5.98m(0.8) 5.88m(1.8) 5.91m(0.3)       
 16 Ray Ray Roberson             Whittier                 5.94m   0.6  19-06.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.94m(0.6) PASS      PASS            
 17 Ezekiel Cruz              FR Southwestern             5.87m   0.5  19-03.25 
     5.87m(0.5) 5.74m(0.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-0.2)       
 17 Sam Feingold-Gardner         Occidental               5.87m  +0.0  19-03.25 
     5.87m(+0.0) 5.84m(2.9) FOUL(1.5) 5.77m(0.1)       
 19 Tony Nyche                FR Long Beach               5.79m   0.5  19-00.00 
     FOUL(-0.4) 5.79m(0.5) FOUL(-0.3) 5.14m(1.3)       
 20 Tom Sithole               SO Long Beach               5.64m  -0.6  18-06.00 
     FOUL(2.3) 5.48m(-0.7) 5.64m(-0.6) 5.41m(-2.3)       
 21 Josiah Le Doux-Hayes         Cal Lutheran             5.58m   2.6  18-03.75 
     5.02m(2.0) 5.33m(1.8) 5.58m(2.6) 4.47m(-2.6)       
 22 Arjun Ramachandran           Occidental               5.54m   1.7  18-02.25 
     5.54m(1.7) 5.42m(-0.4) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(3.8)       
 23 Elon Grobey               SR Chapman                  5.50m  -0.3  18-00.50 
     5.46m(0.6) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.21m(-1.2) 5.50m(-0.3)       
 23 Marvin Perkins               Redlands                 5.50m   1.5  18-00.50 
     5.50m(1.5) 5.27m(1.2) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.4)       
 25 Armond Gray               SR Chapman                  5.23m   3.9  17-02.00 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.8) 5.23m(3.9)       
 26 Jordan Wiley                 Cal Lutheran             5.08m  -1.5  16-08.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.9) 5.08m(-1.5)       
 27 Eamon Brady               SO Claremont-M-S            4.58m   1.7  15-00.50 
     4.58m(1.7)    x             
 -- Myles Malone                 Whittier                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8)       
 -- Everett Clayton Skinner   SO Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-2.5) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.6)      
 -- Tse Yang Lim                 Claremont-M-S             FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.8)       
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 James Martin              SO Long Beach              13.80m   2.6  45-03.50 
     FOUL(1.4) 13.02m(0.1) FOUL(5.5) 13.80m(2.6)       
  2 Peter Kulits                 Caltech                 13.69m   3.7  44-11.00 
     13.00m(2.8) 13.11m(1.3) 13.69m(3.7) 13.33m(2.8)       
  3 Derrick Atkins            JR Unattached              13.42m  -1.1  44-00.50 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.3) 13.39m(1.2) 13.42m(-1.1)       
  4 Nevin Sarao                  UC San Diego            13.29m  -2.6  43-07.25 
     12.87m(0.8) FOUL(1.5) 13.15m(3.2) 13.29m(-2.6)       
  5 Raul Anaya Venegas           UC San Diego            12.97m  -1.1  42-06.75 
     FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(1.4) 12.82m(1.0) 12.97m(-1.1)       
  6 Ethan Hardacre               Pomona-Pitzer           12.82m   2.6  42-00.75 
     12.69m(-0.7) 12.72m(-1.2) FOUL      12.82m(2.6)       
  7 Marco Truqui                 UC San Diego            12.59m   0.2  41-03.75 
     FOUL(0.6) 12.59m(0.2) 12.50m(2.5) PASS            
  8 Isaiah Mageo              SO Long Beach              12.43m   0.2  40-09.50 
     11.93m(1.3) 12.28m(0.6) 12.43m(0.2) 12.20m(0.4)       
  9 Derek Ohara               SR Chapman                 11.76m  -2.1  38-07.00 
     11.25m(1.6) 11.60m(1.3) 11.76m(-2.1) 11.74m(1.5)       
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dayne Gordien             SR Unattached              16.66m   54-08.00 
      16.38m  16.31m  16.66m  15.87m       
  2 Blake Walkowiak              UC San Diego            15.37m   50-05.25 
      13.39m  14.47m  15.20m  15.37m       
  3 Caleb McCurry                Unattached              15.22m   49-11.25 
      13.96m  14.72m  15.22m  FOUL       
  4 Devin Lecakes-Jones          UC San Diego            14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.32m  FOUL  14.76m  FOUL       
  5 Kushaal Tadepalli            UC San Diego            14.05m   46-01.25 
      12.98m  13.38m  13.19m  14.05m       
  6 Matthew Hayashi              Redlands                13.81m   45-03.75 
      12.79m  13.27m  13.81m  13.44m       
  7 Kyle Abundo                  Occidental              13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.32m  13.43m  13.53m  FOUL       
  8 Reese Peterson               Claremont-M-S           13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.75m  13.05m  FOUL  12.09m       
  9 Christian Kallenberg         UC San Diego            12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.45m  12.75m  12.79m  12.26m       
 10 James Valenzuela             Unattached              12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.65m  12.73m  11.81m  10.94m       
 11 Jordan Baker                 UC San Diego            12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  12.33m  12.39m  12.54m       
 12 Thomas Pool               SO Long Beach              12.50m   41-00.25 
      FOUL  12.07m  12.36m  12.50m       
 13 Samuel Khasnavis             Pomona-Pitzer           12.26m   40-02.75 
      11.33m  11.69m  11.92m  12.26m       
 14 Warren Hosseinion            Pomona-Pitzer           11.96m   39-03.00 
      FOUL  11.96m  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Michael Sill              SO Claremont-M-S           11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.03m  11.83m  11.96m  11.47m       
 16 Gabriel Contreras            Whittier                11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.87m  11.41m  10.84m  11.95m       
 17 Ronaldo Perez             FR Long Beach              11.49m   37-08.50 
      10.37m  9.94m  11.49m  11.16m       
 18 Cedric Cole                  Chapman                 11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  FOUL  FOUL  11.14m       
 19 Marcus Taylor                Cal Lutheran            10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  9.72m  9.78m  10.76m       
 20 Anthony Flores               Cal Lutheran            10.43m   34-02.75 
      FOUL  10.43m  FOUL  10.11m       
 21 Daniel Avila                 Cal Lutheran            10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  9.23m  9.84m  9.63m       
 22 Manuel Marquez               Cal Lutheran             9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.66m  9.49m  9.21m  9.36m       
 23 Jordan Gibson                Pomona-Pitzer            9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.12m  8.05m  8.40m  9.59m       
 24 Maxwell Knowles           SR Claremont-M-S            9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.28m  9.01m  9.18m  9.55m       
 25 Patricio Madero           SR Claremont-M-S            8.95m   29-04.50 
      7.43m  8.33m  8.30m  8.95m       
 26 Mauricio Acosta           FR Long Beach               8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.56m  8.51m  8.28m  8.91m       
 -- Ibrahim Finch                Occidental                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dayne Gordien             SR Unattached              50.60m     166-00 
      44.04m  43.41m  50.60m  47.70m       
  2 Caleb McCurry                Unattached              49.43m     162-02 
      48.00m  47.36m  49.43m  48.06m       
  3 David Potts               JR Unattached              47.80m     156-10 
      47.14m  47.80m  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Matthew Hayashi              Redlands                42.22m     138-06 
      FOUL  39.98m  40.02m  42.22m       
  5 James Valenzuela             Unattached              41.98m     137-09 
      41.34m  40.82m  41.98m  34.36m       
  6 Michael Occhino              Unattached              41.97m     137-08 
      38.93m  38.14m  41.97m  41.70m       
  7 Reese Peterson               Claremont-M-S           40.99m     134-06 
      40.99m  39.37m  40.28m  39.87m       
  8 Samuel Khasnavis             Pomona-Pitzer           40.91m     134-03 
      39.34m  40.91m  38.04m  39.69m       
  9 Michael Sill              SO Claremont-M-S           40.25m     132-01 
      FOUL  39.45m  40.25m  36.87m       
 10 Alieu Corr                   Redlands                39.02m     128-00 
      35.47m  37.65m  FOUL  39.02m       
 11 Cedric Cole                  Chapman                 38.49m     126-03 
      36.89m  36.58m  37.70m  38.49m       
 12 Christian Kallenberg         UC San Diego            37.25m     122-02 
      37.25m  35.11m  FOUL  35.85m       
 13 Warren Hosseinion            Pomona-Pitzer           36.71m     120-05 
      36.71m  35.28m  FOUL  34.53m       
 14 Ibrahim Finch                Occidental              36.21m     118-09 
      34.00m  36.21m  FOUL  33.35m       
 15 Somaan Iqbal                 Whittier                32.79m     107-07 
      31.98m  31.37m  31.26m  32.79m       
 16 Anthony Flores               Cal Lutheran            32.50m     106-07 
      32.50m  30.14m  30.92m  32.43m       
 17 Gabriel Contreras            Whittier                32.35m     106-02 
      FOUL  25.74m  32.35m  FOUL       
 18 Kyle Abundo                  Occidental              32.16m     105-06 
      31.99m  29.64m  32.16m  FOUL       
 19 Maxwell Knowles           SR Claremont-M-S           30.01m      98-05 
      29.71m  24.94m  28.01m  30.01m       
 20 Patricio Madero           SR Claremont-M-S           27.37m      89-09 
      22.89m  23.85m  27.37m  21.14m       
 21 Manuel Marquez               Cal Lutheran            25.91m      85-00 
      25.91m  FOUL  FOUL  25.23m       
 22 Marcus Taylor                Cal Lutheran            25.42m      83-05 
      25.42m  23.32m  23.23m  FOUL       
 23 Jordan Gibson                Pomona-Pitzer           24.84m      81-06 
      24.84m  21.20m  21.67m  FOUL       
 24 Mauricio Acosta           FR Long Beach              24.30m      79-09 
      24.30m  FOUL               
 25 Daniel Rostovtsev            Caltech                 22.54m      73-11 
      20.87m  FOUL  22.54m  22.09m       
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aria Sadeghi                 UC San Diego            53.26m     174-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.26m  50.07m       
  2 Jesse Nikora                 Occidental              44.56m     146-02 
      41.51m  44.05m  44.56m  FOUL       
  3 James Valenzuela             Unattached              44.12m     144-09 
      FOUL  39.51m  44.12m  43.08m       
  4 Reese Peterson               Claremont-M-S           43.67m     143-03 
      42.45m  43.67m               
  5 Michael Sill              SO Claremont-M-S           38.52m     126-04 
      FOUL  38.52m  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Anthony Flores               Cal Lutheran            37.90m     124-04 
      FOUL  37.90m  FOUL  37.02m       
  7 Kyle Abundo                  Occidental              34.28m     112-06 
      28.95m  27.50m  34.28m  32.01m      
  8 Jordan Baker                 UC San Diego            33.77m     110-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.77m       
  9 Samuel Khasnavis             Pomona-Pitzer           33.52m     110-00 
      29.41m  33.52m  33.11m  FOUL       
 10 Kushaal Tadepalli            UC San Diego            31.08m     102-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.08m  FOUL       
 11 Daniel Rostovtsev            Caltech                 30.54m     100-02 
      28.89m  29.50m  FOUL  30.54m       
 12 Manuel Marquez               Cal Lutheran            28.95m      95-00 
      FOUL  28.95m  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Gabriel Contreras            Whittier                20.83m      68-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20.83m       
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maxwell Knowles           SR Claremont-M-S           54.84m     179-11 
      52.90m  53.40m  54.84m  52.57m       
  2 Jordan Venglass              Claremont-M-S           51.46m     168-10 
         46.38m  51.46m  49.43m       
  3 Armand Harvey                Occidental              49.11m     161-01 
      49.11m  44.37m     48.53m       
  4 Nate Battisti                Redlands                48.30m     158-05 
      46.25m  46.93m  44.54m  48.30m       
  5 Connor Schulz                Claremont-M-S           45.84m     150-05 
      45.22m  44.12m  45.33m  45.84m       
  6 Joshua Gillis                UC San Diego            45.60m     149-07 
      42.78m  45.60m  44.46m  45.47m       
  7 Alieu Corr                   Redlands                43.92m     144-01 
      41.31m  43.92m  42.72m  41.46m       
  8 Ross Rainaldi             SO Claremont-M-S           43.31m     142-01 
      43.31m  40.75m  42.28m           
  9 Dymaxion Butterfly         8 Unattached              43.18m     141-08 
      40.55m  39.14m  43.18m  40.00m       
 10 Somaan Iqbal                 Whittier                41.33m     135-07 
      41.33m    x             
 11 Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels   SR Whittier                39.88m     130-10 
     x   38.36m  39.88m           
 12 Rad Miskovic              SR Unattached              39.70m     130-03 
      32.74m  36.75m  39.70m  37.74m       
 13 Kyle Yano                    Redlands                38.13m     125-01 
      38.13m  36.80m  35.83m           
 14 Thomas Pool               SO Long Beach              36.38m     119-04 
      36.38m  FOUL  35.05m  32.51m       
 15 James Barry               SR Unattached              33.62m     110-04 
      33.45m  30.56m  31.71m  33.62m       
 16 Jordan Wiley                 Cal Lutheran            32.74m     107-05 
            29.35m  32.74m       
 17 Daniel Rostovtsev            Caltech                 30.59m     100-04 
      30.59m     30.43m  28.27m       
 18 Josiah Le Doux-Hayes         Cal Lutheran            29.41m      96-06 
      29.38m  26.08m  28.46m  29.41m       
 19 Chris Freeman             FR Long Beach              21.19m      69-06 
      21.19m        18.22m       
 -- Manuel Marquez               Cal Lutheran              FOUL            
      PASS    x