Licensed to Pomona - Pitzer College HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/6/2012 07:33 PM
                  Lewis & Clark vs. Pomona-Pitzer - 1/6/2012                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer-PC  'A'                                       1:54.17   11  
     1) Tran, Jacqueline FR             2) Robertson, Hannah K FR         
     3) DeMeules, Maddy R SO            4) Lincoln, Alex E SO             
       28.76  1:25.44                                                      
  2 Pomona-Pitzer-PC  'C'                                       1:58.51    4  
     1) Shi, Nola Y FR                  2) Valdrighi, Ali M FR            
     3) Dohrn, Charlotte L JR           4) Nakatsu, Larissa N FR          
       31.10    33.43    28.56    25.42                                    
  3 Pomona-Pitzer-PC  'B'                                      x1:58.56  
     1) Portelance, Gailyn M FR         2) Tuggy, Sarah Y JR              
     3) Atkinson, Kelsey M SO           4) Lindbergh, Kristen M SR        
       30.94    33.00    29.14    25.48                                    
  4 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                               1:58.79    2  
     1) Coiner, Taylor L FR             2) Brauer, Ali B FR               
     3) McGieson, Kira G JR             4) Ernewein, Kayla M FR           
       31.16    33.61    28.43    25.59                                    
  5 Pomona-Pitzer-PC  'D'                                      x2:03.84  
     1) Ticus, Julia H JR               2) Stone, Kyra K FR               
     3) Howland, Rebecca J SO           4) Iglesias, Brenda C SO          
       31.27    34.88    30.97    26.72                                    
  6 Pomona-Pitzer-PC  'E'                                      x2:08.94  
     1) Lynch, Jackie E SR              2) Brown, Claire FR               
     3) Ekaireb, Rachel SR              4) Alving Trinh, Chrissie L FR    
       33.69    35.30  1:00.26                                             
  7 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                               2:20.66  
     1) Smith, Kaitlin A JR             2) Wolf, Rachel G JR              
     3) Ermann, Ashley D FR             4) Morris, Alexa D FR             
       32.19    35.72  1:12.80                                             
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer-PC  'A'                                       1:40.87   11  
     1) Scholten, Max R SR              2) Berryman, Hugh G FR            
     3) Cleveland, Tom J SR             4) Giannotti, Vincent L SR        
       25.15    28.13    24.68    22.91                                    
  2 Pomona-Pitzer-PC  'B'                                       1:47.02    4  
     1) LaBriola, Joe SR                2) Lu, Kevin Z FR                 
     3) Wright, Chris L SR              4) Berry, Mark E SO               
       26.83    30.91    25.70    23.58                                    
  3 Pomona-Pitzer-PC  'C'                                      x1:50.40  
     1) Leggott, Gabe A SO              2) Hill, Tyler SO                 
     3) Verticchio, John T FR           4) Garnatz, Chris FR              
       28.66    33.34    25.44    22.96                                    
  4 Pomona-Pitzer-PC  'D'                                      x1:51.35  
     1) Cumming, J.P. W JR              2) Chihara, Tyson A SR            
     3) Corfman, Sam B JR               4) Ianelli, Peter FR              
       28.95    33.32    26.19    22.89                                    
  5 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                               1:53.44    2  
     1) Spegman, Josh SO                2) Damon, Evan SO                 
     3) Engstrand, Luke R FR            4) Carreno, Steven E JR           
       29.38    31.10    28.50    24.46                                    
  6 Pomona-Pitzer-PC  'E'                                      x1:55.05  
     1) Moler, Jaron SR                 2) Williams, Carson C JR          
     3) Vint, Stephen FR                4) Kumbier, Karl JR               
       30.52    34.32    26.82    23.39                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Monica N          FR L&C-OR                        11:34.95    9  
      30.86   33.92   34.28   34.86   35.25   34.90   34.92   34.94
      35.16   34.36   35.14   35.07   34.62   35.06   35.53   35.52
      34.90   35.54   35.40   34.72                                
  2 Plefka, Caitlin F         JR Pomona-Pitzer-PC              12:22.27    4  
      33.40   36.21   37.35   38.39   37.46   38.02   37.40   37.70
      37.66   37.91   37.40   37.33   37.96   37.99   37.39   36.90
      37.20   37.84   35.99   34.77                                
  3 Ermann, Ashley D          FR L&C-OR                        14:04.90    3  
      36.22   40.72   41.81   42.24   42.63   42.76   43.59   43.96
      43.23   42.67   43.19   43.44   43.29   42.97   42.86   42.61
      42.51   41.92   42.11   40.17                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBriola, Joe             SR Pomona-Pitzer-PC              10:22.15    9  
      28.15   30.57   30.73   31.19   31.63   31.53   31.43   31.39
      31.39   31.69   31.92   31.70   31.51   31.66   31.56   31.52
      31.49   31.31   30.95   28.83                                
  2 Schapiro, Trevor R        FR L&C-OR                        10:52.18    4  
      28.82   30.27   30.89   31.54   31.26   31.56   31.88   32.30
      32.56   33.79   33.38   33.32   33.60   33.45   34.11   34.54
      34.18   34.32   32.93   33.48                                
  3 Byrne, Kevin J            FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC              11:10.61    3  
      28.63   31.58   31.85   32.40   32.89   33.14   32.71   33.72
      33.78   33.80   34.50   35.00   34.91   34.86   34.77   35.25
      35.11   34.60   34.36   32.75                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gyorffy, Vicky            FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:00.96    9  
      28.07   30.74   30.96   31.19                                
  2 Coiner, Taylor L          FR L&C-OR                         2:06.53    4  
      30.17   32.27   32.30   31.79                                
  3 Markham, Heather E        FR L&C-OR                         2:08.75    3  
      30.03   32.39   33.29   33.04                                
  4 Ticus, Julia H            JR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:11.48    2  
      30.11   32.92   34.08   34.37                                
  5 Stone, Kyra K             FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:13.71    1  
      30.80   33.68   35.02   34.21                                
  6 Howland, Rebecca J        SO Pomona-Pitzer-PC              x2:14.04  
      30.82   33.76   34.93   34.53                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholten, Max R           SR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               1:47.77    9  
      25.13   27.23   27.81   27.60                                
  2 Wysolmerski, Brian J      SO Pomona-Pitzer-PC               1:53.25    4  
      25.89   28.49   29.57   29.30                                
  3 Callaghan, Noah B         FR L&C-OR                         1:54.49    3  
      25.91   28.47   30.17   29.94                                
  4 Wright, Chris L           SR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               1:55.69    2  
      26.64   28.87   29.80   30.38                                
  5 Garnatz, Chris            FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC              x1:58.08  
      27.49   30.62   30.71   29.26                                
  6 Carreno, Steven E         JR L&C-OR                         2:00.42    1  
      27.94   30.00   31.10   31.38                                
  7 Engstrand, Luke R         FR L&C-OR                         2:14.25  
      28.61   33.75   35.94   35.95                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ernewein, Kayla M         FR L&C-OR                           25.98    9  
  2 Nakatsu, Larissa N        FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC                 26.35    4  
  3 Iglesias, Brenda C        SO Pomona-Pitzer-PC                 26.94    3  
  4 Frank, Hannah             SO L&C-OR                           27.35    2  
  5 Tuggy, Sarah Y            JR Pomona-Pitzer-PC                 27.52    1  
  6 Dohrn, Charlotte L        JR Pomona-Pitzer-PC                x28.16  
  7 McGieson, Kira G          JR L&C-OR                           28.21  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boring, Noah L            JR L&C-OR                           22.62    9  
  2 Savage, Andrew M          FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC                 22.97    4  
  3 Williamson, Brian D       SO Pomona-Pitzer-PC                 23.46    3  
  4 Ianelli, Peter            FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC                 23.72    2  
  5 Vint, Stephen             FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC                x24.52  
  6 Hill, Tyler               SO Pomona-Pitzer-PC                x25.17  
  7 Damon, Evan               SO L&C-OR                           25.54    1  
  8 Hoover, Devin M           FR L&C-OR                           25.73  
  9 Mitchell, Walker E        SO L&C-OR                          x26.02  
 10 Friedman, Alex            JR Pomona-Pitzer-PC                x26.18  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Nola Y               FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:18.06    9  
      30.64   35.67   40.22   31.53                                
  2 Portelance, Gailyn M      FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:20.13    4  
      29.95   35.74   41.23   33.21                                
  3 Robertson, Hannah K       FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:23.80    3  
      31.23   37.90   41.10   33.57                                
  4 Rotunno, Alli L           FR L&C-OR                         2:24.01    2  
      33.07   37.88   40.41   32.65                                
  5 Yeh, Katy R               FR L&C-OR                         2:29.11    1  
      32.54   38.62   41.78   36.17                                
  6 Ekaireb, Rachel           SR Pomona-Pitzer-PC              x2:41.69  
      34.60   42.40   47.49   37.20                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berryman, Hugh G          FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:07.52    9  
      27.21   33.12   37.09   30.10                                
  2 Lu, Kevin Z               FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:09.83    4  
      27.33   34.52   37.68   30.30                                
  3 Spegman, Josh             SO L&C-OR                         2:12.86    3  
      28.64   34.39   40.13   29.70                                
  4 Cumming, J.P. W           JR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:14.18    2  
      28.71   33.90   41.75   29.82                                
  5 Poze, River               FR L&C-OR                         2:15.01    1  
      28.49   33.32   41.45   31.75                                
  6 Khazoyan, Erik            JR L&C-OR                         3:12.03  
      41.84   51.51   51.21   47.47                                
 -- Chihara, Tyson A          SR Pomona-Pitzer-PC                    DQ  
      27.62   34.16   38.57   30.26                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Monica N          FR L&C-OR                         2:18.26    9  
      30.84   35.18   36.26   35.98                                
  2 Atkinson, Kelsey M        SO Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:23.61    4  
      30.50   35.41   37.66   40.04                                
  3 Howland, Rebecca J        SO Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:36.97    3  
      33.85   39.11   41.58   42.43                                
  4 McGieson, Kira G          JR L&C-OR                         2:42.01    2  
      33.67   39.00   42.71   46.63                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Chris L           SR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:08.29    9  
      28.64   32.47   33.30   33.88                                
  2 Schapiro, Trevor R        FR L&C-OR                         2:09.47    4  
      28.76   32.70   34.50   33.51                                
  3 Corfman, Sam B            JR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:19.13    3  
      30.92   35.07   36.04   37.10                                
  4 Verticchio, John T        FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:21.76    2  
      27.00   33.71   38.49   42.56                                
  5 Carreno, Steven E         JR L&C-OR                         2:23.88    1  
      32.47   35.55   38.35   37.51                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ernewein, Kayla M         FR L&C-OR                           56.32    9  
      27.40   28.92                                                
  2 Shi, Nola Y               FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC                 56.38    4  
      27.28   29.10                                                
  3 Lindbergh, Kristen M      SR Pomona-Pitzer-PC                 56.48    3  
      27.66   28.82                                                
  4 Brown, Claire             FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               1:00.43    2  
      29.15   31.28                                                
  5 Frank, Hannah             SO L&C-OR                         1:03.02    1  
      30.86   32.16                                                
  6 Zhang, Tina               SR Pomona-Pitzer-PC              x1:08.12  
      32.69   35.43                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Brian D       SO Pomona-Pitzer-PC                 50.92    9  
      24.18   26.74                                                
  2 Berry, Mark E             SO Pomona-Pitzer-PC                 51.21    4  
      24.78   26.43                                                
  3 Boring, Noah L            JR L&C-OR                           51.24    3  
      24.50   26.74                                                
  4 Byrne, Kevin J            FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC                 52.68    2  
      25.18   27.50                                                
  5 Ianelli, Peter            FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC                x53.22  
      25.43   27.79                                                
  6 Moler, Jaron              SR Pomona-Pitzer-PC                x54.59  
      25.85   28.74                                                
  7 Damon, Evan               SO L&C-OR                           57.07    1  
      26.65   30.42                                                
  8 Hoover, Devin M           FR L&C-OR                         1:01.79  
      29.00   32.79                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Jacqueline          FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:17.04    9  
      30.63   35.09   36.25   35.07                                
  2 Coiner, Taylor L          FR L&C-OR                         2:20.72    4  
      34.16   35.86   35.44   35.26                                
  3 Brauer, Ali B             FR L&C-OR                         2:21.74    3  
      34.32   35.73   36.14   35.55                                
  4 DeMeules, Maddy R         SO Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:24.35    2  
      33.10   36.60   37.56   37.09                                
  5 Gyorffy, Vicky            FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:24.40    1  
      34.31   36.33   36.95   36.81                                
  6 Smith, Kaitlin A          JR L&C-OR                         2:26.89  
      34.04   37.28   38.09   37.48                                
  7 Lynch, Jackie E           SR Pomona-Pitzer-PC              x2:42.26  
      35.47   39.63   42.00   45.16                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, Noah B         FR L&C-OR                         2:10.14    9  
      30.25   32.36   33.57   33.96                                
  2 Poze, River               FR L&C-OR                         2:12.32    4  
      32.13   33.73   33.74   32.72                                
  3 Leggott, Gabe A           SO Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:13.76    3  
      31.45   34.36   34.69   33.26                                
  4 Cleveland, Tom J          SR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:14.56    2  
      31.23   34.20   35.05   34.08                                
  5 Mitchell, Walker E        SO L&C-OR                         2:38.83    1  
      35.94   40.26   41.51   41.12                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Alex E           SO Pomona-Pitzer-PC               5:28.10    9  
      30.11   32.63   32.56   33.36   33.48   33.13   33.45   33.76
      33.66   31.96                                                
  2 Ticus, Julia H            JR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               5:44.20    4  
      31.01   33.99   34.77   34.72   34.80   34.91   35.22   35.12
      35.24   34.42                                                
  3 Rotunno, Alli L           FR L&C-OR                         5:54.95    3  
      32.61   35.27   35.88   35.91   35.99   35.90   36.46   36.04
      36.04   34.85                                                
  4 Wolf, Rachel G            JR L&C-OR                         6:43.12    2  
      35.60   39.45   40.89   40.69   40.73   41.23   41.57   41.65
      41.28   40.03                                                
  5 Morris, Alexa D           FR L&C-OR                         7:29.39    1  
      38.70   44.61   45.27   45.96   45.58   46.52   46.29   46.31
      45.57   44.58                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giannotti, Vincent L      SR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               5:02.86    9  
      28.11   29.32   30.06   30.32   30.67   30.64   30.91   31.41
      31.25   30.17                                                
  2 Cumming, J.P. W           JR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               5:05.17    4  
      28.12   30.21   30.30   30.62   30.90   31.04   31.48   31.41
      31.21   29.88                                                
  3 Wysolmerski, Brian J      SO Pomona-Pitzer-PC               5:05.53    3  
      27.04   30.33   31.43   31.36   31.34   31.15   31.22   31.10
      30.96   29.60                                                
  4 Schapiro, Trevor R        FR L&C-OR                         5:23.06    2  
      28.18   30.43   32.34   32.69   32.25   32.23   34.27   32.76
      34.74   33.17                                                
  5 Spegman, Josh             SO L&C-OR                         5:25.44    1  
      27.93   31.45   32.01   33.44   33.67   33.68   33.56   33.71
      34.01   31.98                                                
  6 Williams, Carson C        JR Pomona-Pitzer-PC              x5:47.06  
      31.04   33.66   35.41   35.07   35.37   35.54   35.52   35.89
      35.75   33.81                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuggy, Sarah Y            JR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:33.45    9  
      34.81   38.85   40.01   39.78                                
  2 Portelance, Gailyn M      FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:34.87    4  
      35.12   39.37   39.89   40.49                                
  3 Valdrighi, Ali M          FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:36.46    3  
      35.99   39.53   40.53   40.41                                
  4 Brauer, Ali B             FR L&C-OR                         2:36.81    2  
      36.10   40.18   40.59   39.94                                
  5 Stone, Kyra K             FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC              x2:38.52  
      36.27   39.59   41.12   41.54                                
  6 Markham, Heather E        FR L&C-OR                         2:40.85    1  
      37.36   40.71   41.26   41.52                                
  7 Robertson, Hannah K       FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC              x2:41.06  
      36.65   41.33   41.57   41.51                                
  8 Yeh, Katy R               FR L&C-OR                         2:45.13  
      37.10   42.29   42.74   43.00                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Kevin Z               FR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:29.62    9  
      32.61   37.53   39.19   40.29                                
  2 Chihara, Tyson A          SR Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:33.53    4  
      34.44   39.02   39.04   41.03                                
  3 Hill, Tyler               SO Pomona-Pitzer-PC               2:40.59    3  
      36.57   41.40   42.26   40.36                                
  4 Corfman, Sam B            JR Pomona-Pitzer-PC              x2:41.81  
      36.57   41.05   41.68   42.51                                
  5 Engstrand, Luke R         FR L&C-OR                         2:47.68    2  
      36.84   43.04   43.99   43.81                                
  6 Khazoyan, Erik            JR L&C-OR                         3:24.76    1  
      44.91   51.95   53.08   54.82                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer-PC  'A'                                       1:42.76   11  
     1) Gyorffy, Vicky FR               2) Lindbergh, Kristen M SR        
     3) Nakatsu, Larissa N FR           4) Lincoln, Alex E SO             
       26.06    25.80    25.91    24.99                                    
  2 Pomona-Pitzer-PC  'B'                                       1:48.78    4  
     1) Iglesias, Brenda C SO           2) DeMeules, Maddy R SO           
     3) Dohrn, Charlotte L JR           4) Tran, Jacqueline FR            
       26.90    26.79    27.90    27.19                                    
  3 Pomona-Pitzer-PC  'C'                                      x1:52.55  
     1) Atkinson, Kelsey M SO           2) Plefka, Caitlin F JR           
     3) Brown, Claire FR                4) Alving Trinh, Chrissie L FR    
       28.95    29.35    27.45    26.80                                    
  4 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                               1:52.65    2  
     1) Rotunno, Alli L FR              2) Frank, Hannah SO               
     3) Markham, Heather E FR           4) Castro, Monica N FR            
       28.91    27.16    29.13    27.45                                    
  5 Pomona-Pitzer-PC  'D'                                      x1:57.84  
     1) Lynch, Jackie E SR              2) Ekaireb, Rachel SR             
     3) Zhang, Tina SR                  4) Valdrighi, Ali M FR            
       29.30    29.70    31.16    27.68                                    
  6 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                               2:00.35  
     1) Ermann, Ashley D FR             2) Wolf, Rachel G JR              
     3) Yeh, Katy R FR                  4) Smith, Kaitlin A JR            
       30.82    32.05    29.17    28.31                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer-PC  'A'                                       1:28.05   11  
     1) Berryman, Hugh G FR             2) Savage, Andrew M FR            
     3) LaBriola, Joe SR                4) Scholten, Max R SR             
       21.96    22.35    22.40    21.34                                    
  2 Pomona-Pitzer-PC  'B'                                       1:32.93    4  
     1) Giannotti, Vincent L SR         2) Williamson, Brian D SO         
     3) Verticchio, John T FR           4) Garnatz, Chris FR              
       23.44    22.87    23.44    23.18                                    
  3 Pomona-Pitzer-PC  'C'                                      x1:36.33  
     1) Wysolmerski, Brian J SO         2) Moler, Jaron SR                
     3) Leggott, Gabe A SO              4) Cleveland, Tom J SR            
       24.36    23.94    23.81    24.22                                    
  4 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                               1:36.93    2  
     1) Callaghan, Noah B FR            2) Poze, River FR                 
     3) Hoover, Devin M FR              4) Boring, Noah L JR              
       23.63    24.75    25.91    22.64                                    
 -- Pomona-Pitzer-PC  'D'                                            DQ  
     1) Williams, Carson C JR           2) Kumbier, Karl JR               
     3) Vint, Stephen FR                4) Friedman, Alex JR              
       26.41    23.66    24.27    25.32                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Pomona-Pitzer                       127   2. Lewis & Clark College                74
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Pomona-Pitzer                       147   2. Lewis & Clark College                55