Licensed to Pomona - Pitzer College
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/1/2012 01:27 PM
                     Chapman vs. Pomona-Pitzer - 12/1/2012                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barlow, Dawn R            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NP     169.50    9  
  2 Gilbert, Kiernan          JR Chapman-CA                NP     154.95    4  
  3 Ralph, Jamie K            FR Chapman-CA                NP     148.05    3  
  4 Bangean, Demaris             Chapman-CA                NP     132.70    2  
  5 Ricklin, Jamie S          SO Chapman-CA                NP    x122.50  
  6 Spears, Mariah E          FR Chapman-CA                NP    x103.40  
                  30.68       65.40 (34.72)      103.17 (37.77)       103.40 (0.23)
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waller, James             FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NP     114.55    9  
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'A'                                  NT    4:11.36   11  
     1) Hahn, Mia * FR                  2) Valdrighi, Ali M SO            
     3) Morrison, Chrisi A FR           4) Rayl, Johanna M FR             
                  29.30   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:34.35 (33.80)   2:13.27 (1:12.72)
        2:41.82 (28.55)   3:14.83 (1:01.56)     3:41.91 (27.08)     4:11.36 (56.53)
  2 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'B'                                  NT    4:12.65    4  
     1) Tran, Jacqueline SO             2) Robertson, Hannah K SO         
     3) Dohrn, Charlotte L SR           4) Gyorffy, Vicky SO              
                  29.83   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:35.77 (33.36)   2:15.31 (1:12.90)
        2:44.09 (28.78)   3:17.62 (1:02.31)     3:43.79 (26.17)     4:12.65 (55.03)
  3 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'C'                                  NT   x4:13.30  
     1) Basada, Ellena E FR             2) Pettibone, Mari L SO           
     3) Davis, Lexi A FR                4) Haufler, Jenna K FR            
                  30.67   1:03.43 (1:03.43)     1:37.22 (33.79)   2:16.01 (1:12.58)
        2:44.36 (28.35)   3:18.14 (1:02.13)     3:44.23 (26.09)     4:13.30 (55.16)
  4 Chapman University-CA  'A'                             NT    4:15.66    2  
     1) Morris, Amanda L SR             2) McLaughlin, Samantha M SR      
     3) Carubis, Alex L SO              4) Spicer, Kirsten M SO           
                  31.42   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:36.61 (32.39)   2:14.55 (1:10.33)
        2:44.43 (29.88)   3:19.21 (1:04.66)     3:46.11 (26.90)     4:15.66 (56.45)
  5 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'D'                                  NT   x4:35.50  
     1) Portelance, Gailyn M SO         2) Brown, Claire SO               
     3) Zhu, Nancy FR                   4) Schwab, Anna P FR              
                  32.38   1:06.11 (1:06.11)     1:41.06 (34.95)   2:22.67 (1:16.56)
        2:56.00 (33.33)   3:37.26 (1:14.59)     4:05.19 (27.93)     4:35.50 (58.24)
  6 Chapman University-CA  'C'                             NT    4:36.00  
     1) Stump, Kellie SR                2) Marchand, Alize C FR           
     3) Ford, Riley SO                  4) Dulaney, Jullian K FR          
                  34.63   1:12.24 (1:12.24)     1:48.22 (35.98)   2:31.62 (1:19.38)
        2:59.83 (28.21)   3:35.40 (1:03.78)     4:04.22 (28.82)   4:36.00 (1:00.60)
  7 Chapman University-CA  'B'                             NT   x4:37.69  
     1) Lee, Samantha FR                2) Pitoy, Shea Q FR               
     3) Pawloski, Nicole E JR           4) Harf, Allison B JR             
                  33.59   1:10.78 (1:10.78)     1:45.38 (34.60)   2:25.48 (1:14.70)
        2:58.07 (32.59)   3:34.01 (1:08.53)     4:04.14 (30.13)   4:37.69 (1:03.68)
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'A'                                  NT    3:43.58   11  
     1) Clayman, Phillip D FR           2) Atkins, Ferrel J FR            
     3) Thorson, Will W FR              4) Berryman, Hugh G SO            
                  23.39       48.30 (48.30)   1:16.02 (1:16.02)   1:41.15 (1:41.15)
        2:08.58 (27.43)     2:36.16 (55.01)   3:01.07 (1:19.92)   3:29.00 (1:47.85)
        3:58.72 (29.72)     3:43.58 (14.58)                                        
  2 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'B'                                  NT    3:49.43    4  
     1) Moore, Cody H SR                2) Ho, Hugo B FR                  
     3) DePaoli, Tommy J SR             4) Garnatz, Chris SO              
                  24.10       49.94 (49.94)   1:17.21 (1:17.21)   1:42.28 (1:42.28)
        2:11.04 (28.76)     2:40.20 (57.92)   3:05.61 (1:23.33)   3:34.23 (1:51.95)
        4:04.09 (29.86)     3:49.43 (15.20)                                        
  3 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'D'                                  NT   x3:56.00  
     1) Byrne, Kevin J SO               2) Brown, Colin C FR              
     3) Corfman, Sam B SR               4) Derdeyn, Pieter M FR           
  4 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'C'                                  NT   x4:05.05  
     1) Ianelli, Peter SO               2) Lu, Kevin Z SO                 
     3) Verticchio, John T SO           4) Rafter, Jackson C FR           
                  30.36       56.10 (56.10)   1:26.81 (1:26.81)   1:53.59 (1:53.59)
        2:24.38 (30.79)   2:56.66 (1:03.07)   3:22.97 (1:29.38)   3:52.81 (1:59.22)
        4:24.25 (31.44)     4:05.05 (12.24)                                        
  5 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'E'                                  NT   x4:05.91  
     1) Cumming, J.P. W SR              2) Hill, Tyler JR                 
     3) Hansen, Eirik E SO              4) Kumbier, Karl SR               
  6 Chapman University-CA  'A'                             NT    4:17.56    2  
     1) Gaye, Samuel T FR               2) Gaskin, James T FR             
     3) Prouix, Cade SO                 4) Lee, Chapman C FR              
                  24.51       48.85 (48.85)   1:15.95 (1:15.95)   1:41.98 (1:41.98)
        2:11.04 (29.06)     2:40.78 (58.80)   3:07.72 (1:25.74)   3:37.40 (1:55.42)
        4:07.42 (30.02)     4:17.56 (40.16)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Sam E             SR Chapman-CA                NT   11:38.61    9  
                  30.72     1:04.26 (33.54)     1:39.01 (34.75)     2:14.03 (35.02)
        2:49.28 (35.25)     3:24.42 (35.14)     3:59.52 (35.10)     4:34.82 (35.30)
        5:10.34 (35.52)     5:45.71 (35.37)     6:20.95 (35.24)     6:56.25 (35.30)
        7:31.90 (35.65)     8:07.40 (35.50)     8:42.87 (35.47)     9:18.49 (35.62)
        9:53.95 (35.46)    10:29.89 (35.94)    11:04.99 (35.10)    11:38.61 (33.62)
  2 Davis, Paige M            SO Chapman-CA                NT   11:39.57    4  
                  31.75     1:05.94 (34.19)     1:40.15 (34.21)     2:14.89 (34.74)
        2:49.53 (34.64)     3:24.26 (34.73)     3:59.69 (35.43)     4:35.44 (35.75)
        5:10.95 (35.51)     5:46.23 (35.28)     6:21.50 (35.27)     6:57.08 (35.58)
        7:32.42 (35.34)     8:07.93 (35.51)     8:43.55 (35.62)     9:19.24 (35.69)
        9:54.86 (35.62)    10:30.40 (35.54)    11:05.37 (34.97)    11:39.57 (34.20)
  3 Ticus, Julia H            SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   11:49.24    3  
                  31.12     1:05.23 (34.11)     1:40.07 (34.84)     2:15.10 (35.03)
        2:50.18 (35.08)     3:25.31 (35.13)     4:00.71 (35.40)     4:36.26 (35.55)
        5:11.95 (35.69)     5:47.34 (35.39)     6:23.31 (35.97)     6:59.25 (35.94)
        7:35.35 (36.10)     8:11.48 (36.13)     8:47.57 (36.09)     9:24.06 (36.49)
       10:00.50 (36.44)    10:37.17 (36.67)    11:13.59 (36.42)    11:49.24 (35.65)
  4 Reeves, Madeleine K       FR Chapman-CA                NT   11:49.64    2  
                  30.48     1:03.90 (33.42)     1:38.45 (34.55)     2:13.08 (34.63)
        2:47.60 (34.52)     3:22.98 (35.38)     3:58.68 (35.70)     4:34.55 (35.87)
        5:10.81 (36.26)     5:47.19 (36.38)     6:23.37 (36.18)     6:59.70 (36.33)
        7:36.25 (36.55)     8:12.92 (36.67)     8:48.24 (35.32)     9:24.90 (36.66)
       10:01.33 (36.43)    10:38.04 (36.71)    11:14.62 (36.58)    11:49.64 (35.02)
  5 Tuggy, Sarah Y            SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   12:23.12    1  
                  33.28     1:09.39 (36.11)     1:46.45 (37.06)     2:23.90 (37.45)
        3:01.63 (37.73)     3:39.67 (38.04)     4:17.37 (37.70)     4:55.05 (37.68)
        5:32.98 (37.93)     6:10.78 (37.80)     6:48.49 (37.71)     7:26.36 (37.87)
        8:03.97 (37.61)     8:41.31 (37.34)     9:18.73 (37.42)     9:55.86 (37.13)
       10:32.72 (36.86)    11:10.13 (37.41)    11:46.93 (36.80)    12:23.12 (36.19)
  6 Laughlin, Jacqui A        JR Chapman-CA                NT  x13:07.11  
                  35.57     1:13.84 (38.27)     1:53.44 (39.60)     2:33.83 (40.39)
        3:14.12 (40.29)     3:54.67 (40.55)     4:34.73 (40.06)     5:14.42 (39.69)
        5:53.89 (39.47)     6:33.51 (39.62)     7:13.92 (40.41)     7:53.72 (39.80)
        8:33.10 (39.38)     9:12.80 (39.70)     9:52.60 (39.80)    10:32.69 (40.09)
       11:12.33 (39.64)    11:51.50 (39.17)    12:29.90 (38.40)    13:07.11 (37.21)
  7 Lombardi, Danielle J      JR Chapman-CA                NT  x13:14.72  
                  34.61     1:12.23 (37.62)     1:50.53 (38.30)     2:29.13 (38.60)
        3:08.21 (39.08)     3:48.03 (39.82)     4:27.43 (39.40)     5:07.58 (40.15)
        5:48.09 (40.51)     6:28.75 (40.66)     7:09.72 (40.97)     7:50.08 (40.36)
        8:31.08 (41.00)     9:11.68 (40.60)     9:53.02 (41.34)    10:33.48 (40.46)
       11:15.00 (41.52)    11:55.63 (40.63)    12:36.44 (40.81)    13:14.72 (38.28)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Andrew F          FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   10:15.98    9  
                  27.07       56.82 (29.75)     1:27.43 (30.61)     1:58.20 (30.77)
        2:29.45 (31.25)     3:00.29 (30.84)     3:31.30 (31.01)     4:02.52 (31.22)
        4:33.74 (31.22)     5:05.12 (31.38)     5:36.52 (31.40)     6:07.76 (31.24)
        6:38.59 (30.83)     7:09.59 (31.00)     7:41.10 (31.51)     8:12.09 (30.99)
        8:43.05 (30.96)     9:14.38 (31.33)     9:45.35 (30.97)    10:15.98 (30.63)
  2 Boal, Hayden D            SR Chapman-CA                NT   10:25.02    4  
                  26.68       55.24 (28.56)     1:25.07 (29.83)     1:55.48 (30.41)
        2:26.75 (31.27)     2:58.00 (31.25)     3:29.30 (31.30)     4:01.14 (31.84)
        4:32.92 (31.78)     5:05.16 (32.24)     5:36.99 (31.83)     6:07.16 (30.17)
        6:38.99 (31.83)     7:11.27 (32.28)     7:43.70 (32.43)     8:15.22 (31.52)
        8:47.57 (32.35)     9:20.46 (32.89)     9:53.68 (33.22)    10:25.02 (31.34)
  3 Kennedy, Devon            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   10:40.45    3  
                  26.81       56.51 (29.70)     1:27.41 (30.90)     1:58.69 (31.28)
        2:30.30 (31.61)     3:02.26 (31.96)     3:34.69 (32.43)     4:07.65 (32.96)
        4:40.49 (32.84)     5:13.51 (33.02)     5:46.52 (33.01)     6:19.47 (32.95)
        6:52.76 (33.29)     7:25.97 (33.21)     7:58.53 (32.56)     8:31.35 (32.82)
        9:04.02 (32.67)     9:37.06 (33.04)    10:09.50 (32.44)    10:40.45 (30.95)
  4 Reed, Sean T              SO Chapman-CA                NT   11:06.87    2  
                  29.34     1:01.46 (32.12)     1:34.23 (32.77)     2:07.53 (33.30)
        2:40.70 (33.17)     3:14.27 (33.57)     3:47.80 (33.53)     4:21.63 (33.83)
        4:55.33 (33.70)     5:29.46 (34.13)     6:03.42 (33.96)     6:37.66 (34.24)
        7:11.99 (34.33)     7:45.89 (33.90)     8:19.85 (33.96)     8:54.11 (34.26)
        9:27.90 (33.79)    10:01.32 (33.42)    10:34.82 (33.50)    11:06.87 (32.05)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gyorffy, Vicky            SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:00.09    9  
                  27.70       58.23 (30.53)     1:29.32 (31.09)     2:00.09 (30.77)
  2 Davis, Lexi A             FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:02.00    4  
                  29.20       59.66 (30.46)     1:30.96 (31.30)     2:02.00 (31.04)
  3 Rayl, Johanna M           FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:03.39    3  
                  28.37       59.58 (31.21)     1:31.58 (32.00)     2:03.39 (31.81)
  4 Hahn, Mia *               FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x2:04.65  
                  29.57     1:01.06 (31.49)     1:33.00 (31.94)     2:04.65 (31.65)
  5 Parker, Kassy             SO Chapman-CA                NT    2:13.62    2  
                  29.36     1:03.35 (33.99)     1:38.77 (35.42)     2:13.62 (34.85)
  6 Boland, Rylee P           JR Chapman-CA                NT    2:14.74    1  
                  31.77     1:05.69 (33.92)     1:40.13 (34.44)     2:14.74 (34.61)
  7 Plefka, Caitlin F         SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x2:15.02  
                  31.97     1:06.23 (34.26)   2:15.02 (1:08.79)                    
  8 Dulaney, Jullian K        FR Chapman-CA                NT    2:19.29  
                  32.16     1:07.03 (34.87)     1:43.48 (36.45)     2:19.29 (35.81)
  9 Harf, Allison B           JR Chapman-CA                NT   x2:21.63  
                  32.72     1:08.37 (35.65)     1:44.87 (36.50)     2:21.63 (36.76)
 10 Sheehan, Mandy J          SR Chapman-CA                NT   x2:26.00  
                  33.59     1:10.39 (36.80)     1:48.12 (37.73)     2:26.00 (37.88)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wysolmerski, Brian J      JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:51.08    9  
                  26.18       54.19 (28.01)     1:22.48 (28.29)     1:51.08 (28.60)
  2 Byrne, Kevin J            SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:51.40    4  
                  27.20       56.39 (29.19)     1:24.66 (28.27)     1:51.40 (26.74)
  3 Garnatz, Chris            SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:54.23    3  
                  26.20       55.81 (29.61)     1:25.87 (30.06)     1:54.23 (28.36)
  4 Abrams, Austin S          FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x1:54.58  
                  27.14       56.25 (29.11)     1:25.49 (29.24)     1:54.58 (29.09)
  5 Monkman, Tatsu D          FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x1:55.60  
                  26.58       55.60 (29.02)     1:25.28 (29.68)     1:55.60 (30.32)
  6 Hill, Tyler               JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x2:00.56  
                  27.64       58.03 (30.39)     1:29.81 (31.78)     2:00.56 (30.75)
  7 Friedman, Alex M          SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x2:13.48  
                  30.02     1:03.57 (33.55)     1:38.75 (35.18)     2:13.48 (34.73)
  8 Lee, Chapman C            FR Chapman-CA                NT    2:23.28    2  
                  31.41     1:08.04 (36.63)     1:45.67 (37.63)     2:23.28 (37.61)
  9 Ruiz, Jose                FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x2:29.97  
                  33.33     1:12.66 (39.33)     1:51.39 (38.73)     2:29.97 (38.58)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Jacqueline          SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:01.74    9  
                  29.82     1:01.74 (31.92)                                        
  2 Haufler, Jenna K          FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:03.51    4  
                  30.63     1:03.51 (32.88)                                        
  3 Morris, Amanda L          SR Chapman-CA                NT    1:04.33    3  
                  31.71     1:04.33 (32.62)                                        
  4 Robertson, Hannah K       SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:07.18    2  
                  32.74     1:07.18 (34.44)                                        
  5 Schwab, Anna P            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x1:08.56  
                  33.74     1:08.56 (34.82)                                        
  6 Staskus, Kathryn V        FR Chapman-CA                NT    1:10.01    1  
                  34.40     1:10.01 (35.61)                                        
  7 Degelsmith, Daylen R      FR Chapman-CA                NT    1:11.13  
                  34.47     1:11.13 (36.66)                                        
  8 Lee, Samantha             FR Chapman-CA                NT   x1:11.60  
                  34.80     1:11.60 (36.80)                                        
  9 Marchand, Alize C         FR Chapman-CA                NT   x1:13.56  
                  35.09     1:13.56 (38.47)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berryman, Hugh G          SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      56.21    9  
                  27.46       56.21 (28.75)                                        
  2 Stewart, Rory M           SO Chapman-CA                NT      58.82    4  
                  28.14       58.82 (30.68)                                        
  3 Moore, Cody H             SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:00.66    3  
                  29.58     1:00.66 (31.08)                                        
  4 Lu, Kevin Z               SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:03.17    2  
                  30.47     1:03.17 (32.70)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Nola Y               SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:10.99    9  
                  33.42     1:10.99 (37.57)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Samantha M    SR Chapman-CA                NT    1:11.17    4  
                  33.85     1:11.17 (37.32)                                        
  3 Valdrighi, Ali M          SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:12.54    3  
                  34.50     1:12.54 (38.04)                                        
  4 Carubis, Alex L           SO Chapman-CA                NT    1:13.07    2  
                  34.85     1:13.07 (38.22)                                        
  5 Pettibone, Mari L         SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:14.16    1  
                  35.31     1:14.16 (38.85)                                        
  6 Pitoy, Shea Q             FR Chapman-CA                NT    1:14.54  
                  34.93     1:14.54 (39.61)                                        
  7 Portelance, Gailyn M      SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x1:15.12  
                  35.56     1:15.12 (39.56)                                        
  8 Marchand, Alize C         FR Chapman-CA                NT   x1:21.42  
                  37.71     1:21.42 (43.71)                                        
  9 Klein, Ava I              FR Chapman-CA                NT   x1:24.87  
                  40.58     1:24.87 (44.29)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Ferrel J          FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:02.59    9  
                  29.30     1:02.59 (33.29)                                        
  2 Ho, Hugo B                FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:06.33    4  
                  31.96     1:06.33 (34.37)                                        
  3 Gaskin, James T           FR Chapman-CA                NT    1:07.38    3  
                  31.70     1:07.38 (35.68)                                        
  4 Cumming, J.P. W           SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:10.31    2  
                  33.56     1:10.31 (36.75)                                        
  5 Gaye, Samuel T            FR Chapman-CA                NT    1:13.89    1  
                  34.97     1:13.89 (38.92)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dohrn, Charlotte L        SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:17.00    9  
                  29.90     1:03.97 (34.07)     1:39.39 (35.42)     2:17.00 (37.61)
  2 Pawloski, Nicole E        JR Chapman-CA                NT    2:32.15    4  
                  34.92     1:14.24 (39.32)     1:51.97 (37.73)     2:32.15 (40.18)
  3 Ford, Riley               SO Chapman-CA                NT    2:35.73    3  
                  32.12     1:10.23 (38.11)     1:52.16 (41.93)     2:35.73 (43.57)
  4 Stump, Kellie             SR Chapman-CA                NT    2:36.99    2  
                  34.64     1:14.82 (40.18)     1:55.87 (41.05)     2:36.99 (41.12)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePaoli, Tommy J          SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:03.86    9  
                  27.48       58.41 (30.93)     1:30.39 (31.98)     2:03.86 (33.47)
  2 Corfman, Sam B            SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:11.69    4  
                  28.92     1:01.22 (32.30)     1:35.81 (34.59)     2:11.69 (35.88)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spicer, Kirsten M         SO Chapman-CA                NT      26.00    9  
  2 Schwab, Anna P            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      26.44    4  
  3 Tran, Jacqueline          SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      26.47    3  
  4 Bauer, Megan S            FR Chapman-CA                NT      28.48    2  
  5 Little, Alexine A         FR Chapman-CA                NT      28.82    1  
  6 Boland, Rylee P           JR Chapman-CA                NT     x28.83  
  7 Staskus, Kathryn V        FR Chapman-CA                NT     x29.14  
  7 Barron, Avery             SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      29.14  
  9 Zhu, Nancy                FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     x29.27  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derdeyn, Pieter M         FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      23.07    9  
  2 Verticchio, John T        SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      23.35    4  
  3 Brown, Colin C            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      23.37    3  
  4 Hansen, Eirik E           SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     x23.41  
  5 Garnatz, Chris            SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     x23.57  
  6 Thorson, Will W           FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     x23.60  
  7 Prouix, Cade              SO Chapman-CA                NT      23.90    2  
  8 Ianelli, Peter            SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     x24.03  
  9 Kumbier, Karl             SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     x24.04  
 10 Lee, Chapman C            FR Chapman-CA                NT      28.19    1  
 11 Ruiz, Jose                FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     x29.30  
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Kiernan          JR Chapman-CA                NP     158.50    9  
  2 Ralph, Jamie K            FR Chapman-CA                NP     141.60    4  
  3 Barlow, Dawn R            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NP      86.35    3  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Jenna K          FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      54.89    9  
                  26.54       54.89 (28.35)                                        
  2 Gyorffy, Vicky            SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      54.94    4  
                  26.88       54.94 (28.06)                                        
  3 Spicer, Kirsten M         SO Chapman-CA                NT      57.78    3  
                  28.38       57.78 (29.40)                                        
  4 Dohrn, Charlotte L        SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      59.00    2  
                  28.15       59.00 (30.85)                                        
  5 Brown, Claire             SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     x59.80  
                  28.93       59.80 (30.87)                                        
  6 Tuggy, Sarah Y            SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x1:01.42  
  7 Boland, Rylee P           JR Chapman-CA                NT    1:01.94    1  
                  30.37     1:01.94 (31.57)                                        
  8 Little, Alexine A         FR Chapman-CA                NT    1:03.16  
                  29.57     1:03.16 (33.59)                                        
  9 Dulaney, Jullian K        FR Chapman-CA                NT   x1:04.60  
                  31.06     1:04.60 (33.54)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berryman, Hugh G          SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      48.89    9  
                  23.67       48.89 (25.22)                                        
  2 Clayman, Phillip D        FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      49.90    4  
                  24.18       49.90 (25.72)                                        
  3 Rafter, Jackson C         FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      51.36    3  
                  25.19       51.36 (26.17)                                        
  4 Hansen, Eirik E           SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     x51.72  
                  24.85       51.72 (26.87)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Devon            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     x52.30  
                  24.80       52.30 (27.50)                                        
  6 Prouix, Cade              SO Chapman-CA                NT      52.81    2  
                  25.05       52.81 (27.76)                                        
  7 Gaskin, James T           FR Chapman-CA                NT      53.34    1  
                  25.31       53.34 (28.03)                                        
  8 Kumbier, Karl             SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     x53.40  
                  25.69       53.40 (27.71)                                        
  9 Friedman, Alex M          SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     x57.16  
                  27.72       57.16 (29.44)                                        
 10 Lee, Chapman C            FR Chapman-CA                NT    1:03.60  
                  31.01     1:03.60 (32.59)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Jose                FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x1:06.39  
                  31.70     1:06.39 (34.69)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basada, Ellena E          FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:13.82    9  
                  30.82     1:04.94 (34.12)     1:39.31 (34.37)     2:13.82 (34.51)
  2 Carubis, Alex L           SO Chapman-CA                NT    2:17.49    4  
                  32.93     1:07.40 (34.47)     1:42.68 (35.28)     2:17.49 (34.81)
  3 Morris, Amanda L          SR Chapman-CA                NT    2:17.78    3  
                  33.83     1:08.52 (34.69)     1:43.54 (35.02)     2:17.78 (34.24)
  4 Shi, Nola Y               SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:18.05    2  
                  32.36     1:07.04 (34.68)     1:42.26 (35.22)     2:18.05 (35.79)
  5 Ticus, Julia H            SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:20.79    1  
                  33.36     1:08.60 (35.24)     1:44.76 (36.16)     2:20.79 (36.03)
  6 Lee, Samantha             FR Chapman-CA                NT    2:37.46  
                  37.00     1:17.15 (40.15)     1:58.05 (40.90)     2:37.46 (39.41)
  7 Stump, Kellie             SR Chapman-CA                NT   x2:39.27  
                  36.80     1:17.37 (40.57)     1:58.75 (41.38)     2:39.27 (40.52)
  8 Sheehan, Mandy J          SR Chapman-CA                NT   x2:42.38  
                  38.51     1:18.85 (40.34)     2:00.66 (41.81)     2:42.38 (41.72)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Rory M           SO Chapman-CA                NT    2:09.59    9  
                  29.94     1:01.78 (31.84)     1:35.01 (33.23)     2:09.59 (34.58)
  2 Atkins, Ferrel J          FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:13.41    4  
                  30.25     1:03.76 (33.51)     1:38.56 (34.80)     2:13.41 (34.85)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettibone, Mari L         SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:34.01    9  
                  35.84     1:16.22 (40.38)     1:55.23 (39.01)     2:34.01 (38.78)
  2 McLaughlin, Samantha M    SR Chapman-CA                NT    2:34.12    4  
                  35.63     1:16.17 (40.54)     1:55.84 (39.67)     2:34.12 (38.28)
  3 Portelance, Gailyn M      SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:35.93    3  
                  35.97     1:15.67 (39.70)     1:55.85 (40.18)     2:35.93 (40.08)
  4 Valdrighi, Ali M          SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:36.11    2  
                  35.12     1:14.34 (39.22)     1:54.72 (40.38)     2:36.11 (41.39)
  5 Pitoy, Shea Q             FR Chapman-CA                NT    2:42.09    1  
                  36.65     1:18.15 (41.50)     2:00.13 (41.98)     2:42.09 (41.96)
  6 Klein, Ava I              FR Chapman-CA                NT    3:00.79  
                  41.20     1:26.49 (45.29)     2:13.76 (47.27)     3:00.79 (47.03)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Kevin Z               SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:30.92    9  
                  34.30     1:12.63 (38.33)     1:51.85 (39.22)     2:30.92 (39.07)
 -- Ho, Hugo B                FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT         DQ  
                  33.80     1:12.53 (38.73)     1:51.09 (38.56)                    
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rayl, Johanna M           FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    5:32.24    9  
                  29.68     1:02.52 (32.84)     1:36.01 (33.49)     2:10.02 (34.01)
        2:44.12 (34.10)     3:17.98 (33.86)     3:51.72 (33.74)     4:25.58 (33.86)
        4:59.23 (33.65)     5:32.24 (33.01)                                        
  2 Martin, Sam E             SR Chapman-CA                NT    5:38.67    4  
                  29.49     1:02.12 (32.63)     1:36.21 (34.09)     2:10.75 (34.54)
        2:45.46 (34.71)     3:20.60 (35.14)     3:55.60 (35.00)     4:30.40 (34.80)
        5:05.19 (34.79)     5:38.67 (33.48)                                        
  3 Degelsmith, Daylen R      FR Chapman-CA                NT    5:41.41    3  
                  31.13     1:05.11 (33.98)     1:39.73 (34.62)     2:14.41 (34.68)
        2:49.06 (34.65)     3:23.50 (34.44)     3:58.20 (34.70)     4:32.71 (34.51)
        5:07.34 (34.63)     5:41.41 (34.07)                                        
  4 Davis, Paige M            SO Chapman-CA                NT    5:49.36    2  
                  31.66     1:05.07 (33.41)     1:39.59 (34.52)     2:14.43 (34.84)
        2:49.06 (34.63)     3:23.72 (34.66)     3:58.82 (35.10)     4:34.80 (35.98)
        5:12.17 (37.37)     5:49.36 (37.19)                                        
  5 Reeves, Madeleine K       FR Chapman-CA                NT   x5:53.25  
                  31.81     1:06.45 (34.64)     1:41.58 (35.13)     2:17.73 (36.15)
        2:53.77 (36.04)     3:30.74 (36.97)     4:06.33 (35.59)     4:42.19 (35.86)
        5:18.18 (35.99)     5:53.25 (35.07)                                        
  6 Plefka, Caitlin F         SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    5:54.42    1  
                  33.78     1:09.98 (36.20)     1:46.04 (36.06)     2:22.13 (36.09)
        2:58.29 (36.16)     3:34.23 (35.94)     4:09.60 (35.37)     4:45.15 (35.55)
        5:20.09 (34.94)     5:54.42 (34.33)                                        
  7 Laughlin, Jacqui A        JR Chapman-CA                NT   x6:25.74  
                  34.69     1:12.82 (38.13)     1:51.39 (38.57)     2:30.76 (39.37)
        3:10.37 (39.61)     3:49.94 (39.57)     4:29.60 (39.66)     5:08.51 (38.91)
        5:47.70 (39.19)     6:25.74 (38.04)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boal, Hayden D            SR Chapman-CA                NT    4:58.53    9  
                  26.87       55.86 (28.99)     1:25.70 (29.84)     1:55.68 (29.98)
        2:25.86 (30.18)     2:56.46 (30.60)     3:27.93 (31.47)     3:59.16 (31.23)
        4:29.40 (30.24)     4:58.53 (29.13)                                        
  2 Cumming, J.P. W           SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    5:06.63    4  
                  29.54     1:01.52 (31.98)     1:32.85 (31.33)     2:04.39 (31.54)
        2:35.92 (31.53)     3:06.05 (30.13)     3:36.42 (30.37)     4:07.02 (30.60)
        4:37.40 (30.38)     5:06.63 (29.23)                                        
  3 Wysolmerski, Brian J      JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    5:07.80    3  
                  27.59       57.66 (30.07)     1:28.25 (30.59)     1:59.37 (31.12)
        2:30.68 (31.31)     3:02.09 (31.41)     3:33.31 (31.22)     4:05.32 (32.01)
        4:36.79 (31.47)     5:07.80 (31.01)                                        
  4 Abrams, Austin S          FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    5:11.21    2  
                  29.92     1:02.36 (32.44)     1:33.59 (31.23)     2:04.89 (31.30)
        2:36.73 (31.84)     3:07.70 (30.97)     3:38.62 (30.92)     4:09.62 (31.00)
        4:40.98 (31.36)     5:11.21 (30.23)                                        
  5 Monkman, Tatsu D          FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x5:15.12  
                  28.36       59.54 (31.18)     1:31.09 (31.55)     2:03.16 (32.07)
        2:34.92 (31.76)     3:07.26 (32.34)     3:39.56 (32.30)     4:12.22 (32.66)
        4:44.20 (31.98)     5:15.12 (30.92)                                        
  6 Byrne, Kevin J            SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x5:15.33  
                  29.27     1:00.61 (31.34)     1:32.16 (31.55)     2:03.86 (31.70)
        2:36.12 (32.26)     3:08.44 (32.32)     3:40.39 (31.95)     4:13.06 (32.67)
        4:45.15 (32.09)     5:15.33 (30.18)                                        
  7 Reed, Sean T              SO Chapman-CA                NT    5:28.27    1  
                  29.48     1:01.36 (31.88)     1:33.76 (32.40)     2:06.57 (32.81)
        2:40.19 (33.62)     3:13.89 (33.70)     3:47.76 (33.87)     4:21.67 (33.91)
        4:55.58 (33.91)     5:28.27 (32.69)                                        
  8 Gaye, Samuel T            FR Chapman-CA                NT    5:46.63  
                  31.16     1:05.79 (34.63)     1:41.28 (35.49)     2:16.55 (35.27)
        2:52.19 (35.64)     3:27.72 (35.53)     4:03.30 (35.58)     4:38.08 (34.78)
        5:12.34 (34.26)     5:46.63 (34.29)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Chrisi A        FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:01.49    9  
                  29.27     1:01.49 (32.22)                                        
  2 Tran, Jacqueline          SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:02.76    4  
                  29.45     1:02.76 (33.31)                                        
  3 Davis, Lexi A             FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:03.07    3  
                  29.61     1:03.07 (33.46)                                        
  4 Ford, Riley               SO Chapman-CA                NT    1:05.49    2  
                  30.61     1:05.49 (34.88)                                        
  5 Pawloski, Nicole E        JR Chapman-CA                NT    1:08.72    1  
                  32.15     1:08.72 (36.57)                                        
  6 Parker, Kassy             SO Chapman-CA                NT    1:10.20  
                  32.44     1:10.20 (37.76)                                        
  7 Stump, Kellie             SR Chapman-CA                NT   x1:10.98  
                  32.70     1:10.98 (38.28)                                        
  8 Tuggy, Sarah Y            SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x1:11.82  
                  33.06     1:11.82 (38.76)                                        
  9 Zhu, Nancy                FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x1:12.80  
                  33.53     1:12.80 (39.27)                                        
 10 Barron, Avery             SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x1:25.28  
                  39.10     1:25.28 (46.18)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thorson, Will W           FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      54.94    9  
                  25.78       54.94 (29.16)                                        
  2 Stewart, Rory M           SO Chapman-CA                NT      58.04    4  
                  27.93       58.04 (30.11)                                        
  3 Verticchio, John T        SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      58.43    3  
                  26.98       58.43 (31.45)                                        
  4 Wright, Andrew F          FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      59.15    2  
                  27.88       59.15 (31.27)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basada, Ellena E          FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:15.85    9  
                  30.09     1:04.49 (34.40)     1:44.20 (39.71)     2:15.85 (31.65)
  2 Haufler, Jenna K          FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:16.99    4  
                  29.88     1:05.89 (36.01)     1:46.29 (40.40)     2:16.99 (30.70)
  3 Portelance, Gailyn M      SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:19.12    3  
                  30.29     1:05.48 (35.19)     1:46.38 (40.90)     2:19.12 (32.74)
  4 Carubis, Alex L           SO Chapman-CA                NT    2:19.52    2  
                  30.40     1:06.73 (36.33)     1:46.62 (39.89)     2:19.52 (32.90)
  5 Robertson, Hannah K       SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x2:23.88  
                  31.27     1:09.26 (37.99)     1:50.57 (41.31)     2:23.88 (33.31)
  6 Pitoy, Shea Q             FR Chapman-CA                NT    2:24.85    1  
                  31.52     1:10.44 (38.92)     1:51.13 (40.69)     2:24.85 (33.72)
  7 Pettibone, Mari L         SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x2:25.64  
                  32.17     1:11.31 (39.14)     1:50.95 (39.64)     2:25.64 (34.69)
  8 Little, Alexine A         FR Chapman-CA                NT    2:36.02  
                  33.98     1:15.41 (41.43)     2:02.14 (46.73)     2:36.02 (33.88)
  9 Degelsmith, Daylen R      FR Chapman-CA                NT   x2:36.91  
                  32.74     1:12.84 (40.10)     2:01.75 (48.91)     2:36.91 (35.16)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePaoli, Tommy J          SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:07.54    9  
                  25.50       58.49 (32.99)     1:36.63 (38.14)     2:07.54 (30.91)
  2 Rafter, Jackson C         FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:08.84    4  
                  26.95     1:00.37 (33.42)     1:38.36 (37.99)     2:08.84 (30.48)
  3 Stewart, Rory M           SO Chapman-CA                NT    2:12.07    3  
                  27.03   2:12.07 (1:45.04)                                        
  4 Corfman, Sam B            SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:13.08    2  
                  27.44     1:03.58 (36.14)     1:42.23 (38.65)     2:13.08 (30.85)
  5 Reed, Sean T              SO Chapman-CA                NT    2:24.33    1  
                  31.85     1:08.90 (37.05)     1:52.11 (43.21)     2:24.33 (32.22)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman University-CA  'A'                             NT    1:45.94   11  
     1) Morris, Amanda L SR             2) McLaughlin, Samantha M SR      
     3) Martin, Sam E SR                4) Spicer, Kirsten M SO           
                  26.95       52.88 (25.93)     1:19.91 (27.03)     1:45.94 (26.03)
  2 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'B'                                  NT    1:46.96    4  
     1) Davis, Lexi A FR                2) Rayl, Johanna M FR             
     3) Dohrn, Charlotte L SR           4) Morrison, Chrisi A FR          
                  26.96       53.24 (26.28)     1:20.22 (26.98)     1:46.96 (26.74)
  3 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'C'                                  NT    1:47.38    2  
     1) Valdrighi, Ali M SO             2) Shi, Nola Y SO                 
     3) Basada, Ellena E FR             4) Ticus, Julia H SR              
                  27.48       53.33 (25.85)     1:19.94 (26.61)     1:47.38 (27.44)
  4 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'A'                                  NT   x1:47.41  
     1) Hahn, Mia * FR                  2) Gyorffy, Vicky SO              
     3) Brown, Claire SO                4) Schwab, Anna P FR              
                  27.88       54.04 (26.16)     1:21.32 (27.28)     1:47.41 (26.09)
  5 Chapman University-CA  'B'                             NT    1:50.14  
     1) Ford, Riley SO                  2) Parker, Kassy SO               
     3) Little, Alexine A FR            4) Dulaney, Jullian K FR          
                  27.37       55.33 (27.96)     1:22.21 (26.88)     1:50.14 (27.93)
  6 Chapman University-CA  'C'                             NT   x1:55.51  
     1) Bauer, Megan S FR               2) Boland, Rylee P JR             
     3) Pawloski, Nicole E JR           4) Price, Anna E SO               
                  28.86       57.33 (28.47)     1:26.74 (29.41)     1:55.51 (28.77)
  7 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'D'                                  NT   x1:57.12  
     1) Tuggy, Sarah Y SR               2) Plefka, Caitlin F SR           
     3) Zhu, Nancy FR                   4) Barron, Avery SO               
                  27.61       58.05 (30.44)     1:27.20 (29.15)     1:57.12 (29.92)
  8 Chapman University-CA  'D'                             NT   x2:01.50  
     1) Sheehan, Mandy J SR             2) Harf, Allison B JR             
     3) Davis, Paige M SO               4) Staskus, Kathryn V FR          
                  32.12     1:02.09 (29.97)     1:31.72 (29.63)     2:01.50 (29.78)
  9 Chapman University-CA  'E'                             NT   x2:02.67  
     1) Lee, Samantha FR                2) Reeves, Madeleine K FR         
     3) Laughlin, Jacqui A JR           4) Lombardi, Danielle J JR        
                  31.21     1:00.28 (29.07)     1:31.50 (31.22)     2:02.67 (31.17)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'B'                                  NT    1:30.72   11  
     1) Atkins, Ferrel J FR             2) Clayman, Phillip D FR          
     3) Derdeyn, Pieter M FR            4) Thorson, Will W FR             
                  23.03       45.04 (22.01)     1:08.15 (23.11)     1:30.72 (22.57)
  2 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'A'                                  NT    1:30.78    4  
     1) Berryman, Hugh G SO             2) Byrne, Kevin J SO              
     3) Ianelli, Peter SO               4) Garnatz, Chris SO              
                  21.83       44.91 (23.08)     1:07.91 (23.00)     1:30.78 (22.87)
  3 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'C'                                  NT   x1:34.83  
     1) Hansen, Eirik E SO              2) Verticchio, John T SO          
     3) Lu, Kevin Z SO                  4) Wysolmerski, Brian J JR        
                  23.53       46.98 (23.45)     1:11.20 (24.22)     1:34.83 (23.63)
  4 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'D'                                  NT   x1:34.97  
     1) Brown, Colin C FR               2) Ho, Hugo B FR                  
     3) Kennedy, Devon FR               4) Wright, Andrew F FR            
                  23.20       46.33 (23.13)     1:10.71 (24.38)     1:34.97 (24.26)
  5 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'E'                                  NT   x1:36.30  
     1) Monkman, Tatsu D FR             2) Kumbier, Karl SR               
     3) Moore, Cody H SR                4) Abrams, Austin S FR            
                  24.61       48.34 (23.73)     1:12.44 (24.10)     1:36.30 (23.86)
  6 Chapman University-CA  'A'                             NT    1:37.83    2  
     1) Boal, Hayden D SR               2) Reed, Sean T SO                
     3) Gaye, Samuel T FR               4) Prouix, Cade SO                
                  23.30       49.43 (26.13)     1:14.38 (24.95)     1:37.83 (23.45)
  7 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'F'                                  NT   x1:42.99  
     1) Cumming, J.P. W SR              2) Friedman, Alex M SR            
     3) Hill, Tyler JR                  4) Ruiz, Jose FR                  
                  24.74       49.29 (24.55)     1:13.06 (23.77)     1:42.99 (29.93)