Licensed to Pomona - Pitzer College
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/14/2015 05:41 PM
               Pomona-Pitzer vs. Cal Baptist 15-16 - 11/14/2015                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California Baptist University-CA  'A'                  NT    3:28.76   11  
     1) Wilson, James FR                2) Hanson, Joshua E SO            
     3) Sands, Chris JR                 4) Valentim, Bernardo G FR        
       26.04    53.04    19.93    56.70    24.76    52.62    22.23    46.40
  2 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'A'                                  NT    3:29.30    4  
     1) To, Samuel C SO                 2) Koerner, Teddy R FR            
     3) Hui, Adrian P FR                4) Hallman, Mark W SO             
       26.03    53.35    26.28    57.70    23.92    52.04    21.87    46.21
  3 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'B'                                  NT    3:37.72    2  
     1) Garcia, Erik M FR               2) Dalrymple, Kyle K JR           
     3) Thorson, Will W SR              4) Franzese, Ryan W FR            
       26.40    54.37    28.34  1:01.54    24.84    53.58    22.80    48.23
  4 California Baptist University-CA  'B'                  NT    3:39.79  
     1) Bossert, Jim SR                 2) Quiroga, Justin FR             
     3) Gutierez, Adrian FR             4) Munoz, Alec                    
       27.18    56.96    28.25  1:01.23    24.58    53.28    22.26    48.32
  5 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'D'                                  NT   x3:42.51  
     1) Hansen, Peter E SO              2) Tran, Jeffrey T FR             
     3) Landau, Alexander J SO          4) Abrams, Austin S SR            
       27.58    56.18    28.86  1:01.92    25.30    54.84    23.78    49.57
  6 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'C'                                  NT   x3:43.25  
     1) Rusznak, Mark SO                2) Hahn, Nathan FR                
     3) Satz, Spencer J SO              4) Glick, Steven JR               
       27.17    56.43    28.15  1:01.25    25.68    55.16    23.88    50.41
  7 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'E'                                  NT   x3:46.18  
     1) Drover, Ryan W FR               2) Lewis, Nick A FR               
     3) Atkins, Ferrel J SR             4) Rafter, Jackson C SR           
       27.31    56.52    27.53  1:00.33    25.43    57.70    24.39    51.63
 
Event 2  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California Baptist University-CA  'A'                  NT    3:55.89   11  
     1) Laliena, Andrea FR              2) Rumiantceva, Alena             
     3) Tchernyschev, Kristina          4) Hapsari, Patricia Y Y          
       28.85    59.76    30.20  1:05.27    26.40    58.28    24.68    52.58
  2 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'A'                                  NT    3:57.89    4  
     1) Ling, Angela H FR               2) Cummings, Mackenzie H FR       
     3) Jin, Sarah P FR                 4) Kauahi, Madison K FR           
       28.69    58.54    32.14  1:08.45    27.25    58.11    24.69    52.79
  3 California Baptist University-CA  'B'                  NT    4:04.74    2  
     1) Mihld, Kylie P FR               2) Coleman, Melody B FR           
     3) Yoshii, Sara                    4) Frazer, Jenna                  
       29.30  1:00.05    31.73  1:08.09    28.06    59.89    26.99    56.71
  4 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'B'                                  NT    4:10.21  
     1) Yap, Lavinya M FR               2) Bigus, Erin R FR               
     3) Miller-Radest, Kara SO          4) Seidel, Alex C SO              
       29.87  1:01.95    32.25  1:09.58    29.95  1:03.43    25.83    55.25
  5 California Baptist University-CA  'C'                  NT   x4:10.89  
     1) Harvey, Kiri FR                 2) Barnes, Alyson P SO            
     3) Peter, Anna                     4) Kovats, Kayla R SO             
       29.28  1:00.41    32.62  1:09.60    29.61  1:03.08    27.12    57.80
  6 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'C'                                  NT   x4:16.87  
     1) Nedrow, Elizabeth C SO          2) Flynn, Clare M FR              
     3) Davis, Lexi A SR                4) Bowman, Mariah C FR            
       32.66  1:07.08    33.80  1:11.92    28.68  1:01.25    26.55    56.62
 
Event 3  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Robert S           Cal Baptist-CA      15:55.69   15:53.89    9  
      25.99   27.62   28.21   28.63   28.70   29.28   28.69   29.16
      29.01   28.86   29.39   28.99   29.33   29.18   28.95   29.52
      29.15   29.28   29.26   29.38   28.98   29.24   29.38   29.20
      29.64   29.39   29.13   29.24   29.11   29.55   28.93   28.76
      26.76
  2 Barrows, Elijah D         SO Cal Baptist-CA      15:46.66   16:10.78    4  
      26.31   28.50   29.00   29.27   29.22   29.05   29.27   28.95
      29.10   29.41   29.42   29.36   29.20   29.33   29.54   29.43
      29.43   29.42   29.66   29.64   29.88   29.93   29.50   29.57
      29.82   30.06   29.80   30.05   29.98   29.85   29.93   30.50
      29.40
  3 Swanson, Jack H           FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   16:50.62    3  
      26.68   29.24   30.11   29.77   30.41   30.35   30.78   30.80
      31.01   30.90   30.79   30.87   30.95   30.88   30.72   30.99
      30.95   30.83   30.78   31.22   31.00   30.87   30.95   30.76
      30.93   30.94   30.71   30.98   31.12   31.05   31.14   30.73
      30.41
  4 Gansneder, Ryan M         SO Cal Baptist-CA      16:36.41   17:02.10    2  
      27.01   28.64   29.14   29.61   29.78   29.85   30.06   30.53
      30.59   30.90   30.89   31.18   31.39   31.50   31.52   31.86
      31.66   31.82   31.79   31.72   31.68   31.60   31.80   31.85
      31.77   31.73   31.90   31.73   31.64   31.60   31.48   31.24
      30.64
  5 Wright, Andrew F          SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   17:34.17    1  
      28.04   30.73   31.86   32.07   31.99   32.10   32.23   32.63
      32.45   32.50   32.26   32.56   32.68   31.62   31.81   31.70
      31.98   31.79   31.92   31.96   31.64   32.03   32.18   31.30
      31.69   31.65   32.54   31.90   32.72   32.79   32.80   32.79
      31.26
  6 Stein, Corey A            FR Cal Baptist-CA      17:44.56  x18:33.27  
      28.16   31.02   32.12   32.30   32.80   32.45   32.88   33.64
      33.11   34.15   33.82   34.10   33.99   34.35   34.96   34.56
      34.79   34.67   34.60   34.14   34.29   34.53   34.45   35.72
      35.04   34.81   35.01   34.68   34.48   33.51   33.88   33.15
      33.11
 
Event 4  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chacon, Courtney L        FR Cal Baptist-CA      17:41.32   18:05.77    9  
      30.70   32.79   33.04   32.98   33.09   33.13   33.39   33.16
      33.33   33.52   33.07   33.03   32.85   32.89   33.04   33.22
      33.29   33.19   33.45   33.37   32.95   32.91   32.96   32.60
      32.83   32.67   33.16   32.96   32.83   32.80   32.51   32.90
      31.16
  2 Halverson, Christie R     FR Cal Baptist-CA      17:34.92   18:07.54    4  
      29.44   31.54   31.93   32.18   32.21   32.30   32.57   32.81
      32.74   32.86   32.68   32.59   32.82   32.86   32.94   32.77
      32.72   33.21   33.56   33.27   33.14   33.26   33.50   33.75
      33.47   33.51   33.71   33.42   33.89   34.11   34.03   34.24
      33.51
  3 Thomas, Kelsey R          SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   18:14.51    3  
      30.52   32.94   33.24   33.39   33.19   33.02   33.09   33.07
      33.03   33.38   32.98   33.18   33.39   33.16   33.24   33.20
      33.42   33.39   33.80   33.58   33.48   33.11   33.25   33.12
      33.24   33.28   33.45   33.40   33.51   33.54   33.22   33.19
      32.51
  4 Olson, Tessa              FR Cal Baptist-CA            NT   18:14.88    2  
      28.97   31.85   32.63   32.94   32.89   33.19   32.98   33.18
      32.80   33.06   32.99   33.23   33.31   33.27   33.53   33.38
      33.84   33.54   33.23   33.30   33.84   33.58   33.59   33.67
      33.80   33.71   33.95   33.98   33.80   33.89   33.46   33.21
      32.29
  5 Weedman, Ashley N         SO Cal Baptist-CA      18:16.45  x18:27.10  
      31.11   32.76   32.86   32.99   33.11   33.04   33.09   32.55
      33.29   33.49   33.70   33.34   33.68   33.92   33.48   34.00
      33.61   34.25   33.77   33.63   33.75   33.79   34.28   33.81
      33.81   34.42   34.33   33.81   34.22   33.86   34.26   33.70
      33.39
  6 Mayfield, Kayte           FR Cal Baptist-CA            NT  x19:44.68  
      29.21   32.18   32.97   33.70   34.22   35.02   35.26   35.92
      36.21   36.04   36.40   36.35   36.52   36.54   36.62   36.94
      36.86   37.12   37.08   37.23   37.20   37.42   37.26   37.68
      36.89   36.63   37.58   37.38   36.88   36.95   36.40   35.49
      32.53
  7 Broz, Madeline            FR Cal Baptist-CA            NT  x19:47.30  
      32.34   34.76   34.92   34.88   35.37   35.36   35.52   35.72
      35.86   35.77   35.77   36.11   36.26   36.64   36.58   36.51
      36.39   36.46   36.33   36.50   36.21   36.49   36.20   36.43
      36.45   36.68   36.48   36.93   36.96   37.09   36.19   36.02
      35.12
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohmar, Alexis W              Cal Baptist-CA       1:39.59    1:42.20    9  
      23.87   25.29   26.42   26.62                                
  2 Hallman, Mark W           SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:44.90    4  
      24.19   26.37   27.26   27.08                                
  3 Valentim, Bernardo G      FR Cal Baptist-CA       1:44.12    1:45.66    3  
      24.34   26.54   27.17   27.61                                
  4 Munoz, Alec                  Cal Baptist-CA       1:53.48    1:46.63    2  
      24.16   26.58   27.78   28.11                                
  5 Fleutsch, Josh            FR Cal Baptist-CA       1:46.32   x1:48.20  
      25.21   26.92   27.98   28.09                                
  6 Satz, Spencer J           SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:50.72    1  
      25.99   27.85   28.54   28.34                                
  7 Abrams, Austin S          SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:50.93  
      27.01   28.50   28.06   27.36                                
  8 Turner, Thomas J          JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x1:52.84  
      25.77   28.12   29.54   29.41                                
  9 Franzese, Ryan W          FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x1:56.67  
      25.80   29.01   30.82   31.04                                
 -- Allison, Kyle K           SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X1:50.48  
      25.65   28.14   28.37   28.32                                
 -- Rafter, Jackson C         SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X1:56.94  
      27.38   29.90   30.15   29.51                                
 -- Ruiz, Jose                SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X2:15.21  
      30.73   34.58   35.12   34.78                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hapsari, Patricia Y Y        Cal Baptist-CA       1:52.12    1:54.75    9  
      26.73   28.82   29.83   29.37                                
  2 Vanderpoel, Vee L         SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:59.83    4  
      28.23   30.16   30.90   30.54                                
  3 Oeser, Grace              FR Cal Baptist-CA            NT    2:00.24    3  
      27.45   30.13   31.38   31.28                                
  4 Nishizaki, Cayla A        JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:00.30    2  
      28.08   30.53   30.61   31.08                                
  5 Rayl, Johanna M           SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:01.46    1  
      28.48   31.30   31.44   30.24                                
  6 Horning, Lindsey          FR Cal Baptist-CA            NT    2:03.60  
      28.07   30.78   31.79   32.96                                
  7 Davis, Lexi A             SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x2:03.87  
      29.16   31.07   31.97   31.67                                
  8 Audebert, Manon K         SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x2:04.71  
      29.31   31.63   32.21   31.56                                
  9 Peter, Anna                  Cal Baptist-CA            NT   x2:09.64  
      29.54   32.23   33.81   34.06                                
 -- Hepner, Mia P             FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X2:03.85  
      29.69   32.01   31.54   30.61                                
 -- Fillmore, Kelsey A        FR Cal Baptist-CA            NT   X2:06.37  
      29.84   31.77   32.70   32.06                                
 -- Haufler, Jenna K          SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X2:06.61  
      28.82   31.64   32.45   33.70                                
 -- Sato, Erika S             SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X2:09.87  
      30.68   33.19   33.47   32.53                                
 -- Kovats, Kayla R           SO Cal Baptist-CA       2:06.11   X2:10.96  
      29.53   33.01   34.08   34.34                                
 -- Gonzales, Devin L         FR Cal Baptist-CA            NT   X2:13.66  
      30.58   33.81   34.25   35.02                                
 
Event 7  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Joshua E          SO Cal Baptist-CA         48.53      51.45    9  
      25.30   26.15                                                
  2 Wilson, James             FR Cal Baptist-CA         54.67      53.94    4  
      26.51   27.43                                                
  3 Garcia, Erik M            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      54.03    3  
      26.38   27.65                                                
  4 Tweedy, Trevor J          SO Cal Baptist-CA         54.77      56.54    2  
      27.37   29.17                                                
  5 Rusznak, Mark             SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      56.69    1  
      27.75   28.94                                                
  6 Hansen, Peter E           SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      57.56  
      28.02   29.54                                                
  7 Drover, Ryan W            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     x57.63  
      27.83   29.80                                                
  8 Spees, Shane              FR Cal Baptist-CA         58.38     x58.51  
      28.06   30.45                                                
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ling, Angela H            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      57.62    9  
      28.10   29.52                                                
  2 Jin, Sarah P              FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      59.47    4  
      28.96   30.51                                                
  3 Mihld, Kylie P            FR Cal Baptist-CA         58.28    1:00.83    3  
      29.53   31.30                                                
  4 Laliena, Andrea           FR Cal Baptist-CA       1:01.41    1:01.46    2  
      29.51   31.95                                                
  5 Harvey, Kiri              FR Cal Baptist-CA            NT    1:02.00    1  
      30.17   31.83                                                
  6 Golden, Hailey K          FR Cal Baptist-CA            NT   x1:02.55  
      29.92   32.63                                                
  7 Olson, Tessa              FR Cal Baptist-CA            NT   x1:05.68  
      32.14   33.54                                                
  8 Nedrow, Elizabeth C       SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:08.44  
      32.93   35.51                                                
 
Event 9  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koerner, Teddy R          FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      58.41    9  
      27.61   30.80                                                
  2 Lowery, Ashton C             Cal Baptist-CA         59.49    1:00.34    4  
      28.03   32.31                                                
  3 Hahn, Nathan              FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:01.19    3  
      28.59   32.60                                                
  4 Lewis, Nick A             FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:01.60    2  
      29.11   32.49                                                
  5 Quiroga, Justin           FR Cal Baptist-CA       1:02.17    1:02.31    1  
      29.75   32.56                                                
  6 Dalrymple, Kyle K         JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x1:03.16  
      29.34   33.82                                                
  7 Tran, Jeffrey T           FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x1:03.49  
      29.91   33.58                                                
  8 Bossert, Jim              SR Cal Baptist-CA       1:02.05    1:04.39  
      30.37   34.02                                                
 -- Buxton, Robert L          SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X1:02.96  
      29.73   33.23                                                
 -- Jaime, Ian J              JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X1:09.28  
      31.83   37.45                                                
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rumiantceva, Alena           Cal Baptist-CA       1:02.43    1:07.19    9  
      32.80   34.39                                                
  2 Smallwood, Robin F        FR Cal Baptist-CA       1:04.99    1:08.24    4  
      32.32   35.92                                                
  3 Cummings, Mackenzie H     FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:08.99    3  
      32.71   36.28                                                
  4 Coleman, Melody B         FR Cal Baptist-CA       1:06.73    1:09.23    2  
      32.54   36.69                                                
  5 Barnes, Alyson P          SO Cal Baptist-CA       1:08.52   x1:09.96  
      33.29   36.67                                                
  6 Bigus, Erin R             FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:10.93    1  
      32.96   37.97                                                
  7 Flynn, Clare M            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:12.91  
      34.67   38.24                                                
  8 Weinstock, Molly A        SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x1:15.23  
      36.37   38.86                                                
  9 Bowman, Mariah C          FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x1:16.45  
      35.75   40.70                                                
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Joshua E          SO Cal Baptist-CA       1:50.18    1:54.50    9  
      26.03   29.08   29.31   30.08                                
  2 Sands, Chris              JR Cal Baptist-CA       1:51.23    1:57.73    4  
      26.99   30.43   29.86   30.45                                
  3 Gutierez, Adrian          FR Cal Baptist-CA       1:53.23    1:59.55    3  
      26.83   30.50   30.69   31.53                                
  4 To, Samuel C              SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:00.32    2  
      26.25   30.54   31.04   32.49                                
  5 Landau, Alexander J       SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:02.99    1  
      27.77   30.71   31.59   32.92                                
  6 Thorson, Will W           SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:06.37  
      27.71   31.45   32.78   34.43                                
  7 Martin, Conor                Cal Baptist-CA       1:56.42   x2:07.43  
      27.66   31.99   33.73   34.05                                
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tchernyschev, Kristina       Cal Baptist-CA       2:06.79    2:11.06    9  
      30.78   33.88   33.47   32.93                                
  2 Yoshii, Sara                 Cal Baptist-CA       2:10.73    2:12.01    4  
      29.96   33.81   34.34   33.90                                
  3 Miller-Radest, Kara       SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:12.13    3  
      29.32   33.58   34.42   34.81                                
  4 Chacon, Courtney L        FR Cal Baptist-CA       2:06.60    2:13.56    2  
      30.27   33.76   34.60   34.93                                
  5 Morrison, Chrisi A        SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:16.12    1  
      31.75   34.99   35.22   34.16                                
  6 Yap, Lavinya M            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:17.73  
      29.79   34.67   35.69   37.58                                
  7 Peter, Anna                  Cal Baptist-CA       2:13.56   x2:20.03  
      30.84   35.38   36.93   36.88                                
 -- Gonzales, Devin L         FR Cal Baptist-CA       2:26.43   X2:18.40  
      31.43   35.02   36.01   35.94                                
 -- Frazer, Jenna                Cal Baptist-CA       2:18.23   X2:28.31  
      32.23   36.51   39.18   40.39                                
 
Event 13  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Adrian P             FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      21.71    9  
  2 Denton, Andrew T          FR Cal Baptist-CA         20.97      21.76    4  
  3 Ohmar, Alexis W              Cal Baptist-CA         20.95      21.97    3  
  4 Franzese, Ryan W          FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      22.22    2  
  5 Lowery, Ashton C             Cal Baptist-CA         21.94      22.25    1  
  6 Munoz, Alec                  Cal Baptist-CA         22.68     x22.41  
  7 Diemer, Daniel H          SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      22.67  
  8 Glick, Steven             JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     x22.88  
  9 Tweedy, Trevor J          SO Cal Baptist-CA         22.58     x23.20  
 10 Atkins, Ferrel J          SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     x23.44  
 -- Clayman, Phillip             Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     X21.71  
 -- Xu, Jason                    Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     X23.09  
 -- Ruiz, Jose                SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     X28.31  
 
Event 14  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hapsari, Patricia Y Y        Cal Baptist-CA         23.93      24.52    9  
  2 Kauahi, Madison K         FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      24.66    4  
  3 Nishizaki, Cayla A        JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      25.09    3  
  4 Seidel, Alex C            SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      25.56    2  
  5 Golden, Hailey K          FR Cal Baptist-CA         24.13      25.59    1  
  6 Oeser, Grace              FR Cal Baptist-CA         25.77      25.70  
  7 Williamson, Christina     JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     x25.94  
  8 Schwab, Anna P            SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     x27.40  
 -- Horning, Lindsey          FR Cal Baptist-CA         26.83     X26.37  
 -- Kovats, Kayla R           SO Cal Baptist-CA         26.14     X26.71  
 -- Mayfield, Kayte           FR Cal Baptist-CA         27.66     X27.71  
 
Event 15  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Zachary P          FR Cal Baptist-CA            NP     254.40    9  
  2 Rummell, Kendel T         SO Cal Baptist-CA            NP     252.45    4  
  3 Schuur, Michael B         FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NP      91.13    3  
 
Event 16  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlenger, Breanne           Cal Baptist-CA            NP     201.45    9  
  2 Jizmejan, Janae           FR Cal Baptist-CA            NP     147.60    4  
  3 Farrell, Kristen             Cal Baptist-CA            NP     133.95    3  
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohmar, Alexis W              Cal Baptist-CA         45.09      47.87    9  
      23.54   24.33                                                
  2 Hallman, Mark W           SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      48.42    4  
      23.61   24.81                                                
  3 Denton, Andrew T          FR Cal Baptist-CA         47.48      48.50    3  
      23.67   24.83                                                
  4 Valentim, Bernardo G      FR Cal Baptist-CA         45.76      48.51    2  
      23.64   24.87                                                
  5 Hui, Adrian P             FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      48.86    1  
      23.80   25.06                                                
  6 Barrows, Elijah D         SO Cal Baptist-CA         50.80     x49.09  
      23.66   25.43                                                
  7 Fleutsch, Josh            FR Cal Baptist-CA         49.84     x49.70  
      24.09   25.61                                                
  8 Glick, Steven             JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      51.37  
      24.88   26.49                                                
  9 Hahn, Nathan              FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     x51.61  
      24.67   26.94                                                
 10 Rafter, Jackson C         SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     x52.85  
      25.38   27.47                                                
 -- Clayman, Phillip             Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     X48.02  
      23.21   24.81                                                
 -- Munoz, Alec                  Cal Baptist-CA         49.85     X49.07  
      23.10   25.97                                                
 -- Lewis, Nick A             FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     X50.72  
      24.19   26.53                                                
 -- Xu, Jason                    Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     X51.15  
      24.40   26.75                                                
 -- Spees, Shane              FR Cal Baptist-CA            NT     X51.19  
      24.40   26.79                                                
 -- Ruiz, Jose                SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X1:00.85  
      29.29   31.56                                                
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hapsari, Patricia Y Y        Cal Baptist-CA         51.08      52.70    9  
      25.64   27.06                                                
  2 Kauahi, Madison K         FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      54.09    4  
      26.10   27.99                                                
  3 Nishizaki, Cayla A        JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      54.27    3  
      26.35   27.92                                                
  4 Seidel, Alex C            SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      55.67    2  
      26.50   29.17                                                
  5 Smallwood, Robin F        FR Cal Baptist-CA         54.12      55.80    1  
      26.95   28.85                                                
  6 Rayl, Johanna M           SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     x55.96  
      27.13   28.83                                                
  7 Golden, Hailey K          FR Cal Baptist-CA         52.74      56.70  
      26.97   29.73                                                
  8 Tchernyschev, Kristina       Cal Baptist-CA         53.39     x56.81  
      27.45   29.36                                                
  9 Bowman, Mariah C          FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     x57.13  
      27.54   29.59                                                
 10 Oeser, Grace              FR Cal Baptist-CA         56.03     x57.83  
      27.81   30.02                                                
 -- Horning, Lindsey          FR Cal Baptist-CA         56.23     X57.14  
      27.48   29.66                                                
 -- Haufler, Jenna K          SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     X58.24  
      28.14   30.10                                                
 -- Frazer, Jenna                Cal Baptist-CA         55.72     X58.44  
      28.61   29.83                                                
 -- Kovats, Kayla R           SO Cal Baptist-CA         56.99     X59.60  
      28.48   31.12                                                
 -- Sato, Erika S             SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X1:00.63  
      29.23   31.40                                                
 -- Broz, Madeline            FR Cal Baptist-CA         59.72   X1:01.81  
      28.91   32.90                                                
 -- Mayfield, Kayte           FR Cal Baptist-CA       1:01.92   X1:02.92  
      29.73   33.19                                                
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Erik M            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:57.97    9  
      28.66   30.21   29.76   29.34                                
  2 Wilson, James             FR Cal Baptist-CA            NT    2:02.17    4  
      27.63   30.95   31.89   31.70                                
  3 Rusznak, Mark             SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:03.22    3  
      29.71   30.44   30.99   32.08                                
  4 Gutierez, Adrian          FR Cal Baptist-CA            NT    2:04.96    2  
      29.99   31.60   32.06   31.31                                
  5 Tweedy, Trevor J          SO Cal Baptist-CA            NT    2:07.53    1  
      29.88   32.65   32.53   32.47                                
  6 Landau, Alexander J       SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:10.75  
      30.73   33.51   33.88   32.63                                
  7 Drover, Ryan W            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x2:11.16  
      29.81   33.69   34.58   33.08                                
  8 Hansen, Peter E           SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x2:11.25  
      31.10   32.80   34.21   33.14                                
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ling, Angela H            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:08.14    9  
      30.23   32.33   33.17   32.41                                
  2 Jin, Sarah P              FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:10.42    4  
      30.64   32.68   33.72   33.38                                
  3 Mihld, Kylie P            FR Cal Baptist-CA            NT    2:11.28    3  
      31.28   33.44   33.42   33.14                                
  4 Yap, Lavinya M            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:13.33    2  
      31.47   33.32   34.22   34.32                                
  5 Laliena, Andrea           FR Cal Baptist-CA            NT    2:17.10    1  
      31.72   34.16   35.89   35.33                                
  6 Weedman, Ashley N         SO Cal Baptist-CA            NT    2:20.83  
      33.04   35.52   36.09   36.18                                
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koerner, Teddy R          FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:13.51    9  
      28.83   34.01   35.23   35.44                                
  2 Quiroga, Justin           FR Cal Baptist-CA            NT    2:16.37    4  
      30.22   35.17   36.25   34.73                                
  3 Tran, Jeffrey T           FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:16.68    3  
      30.93   34.68   35.90   35.17                                
  4 Bossert, Jim              SR Cal Baptist-CA       2:16.32    2:17.02    2  
      30.40   34.94   35.56   36.12                                
  5 Allison, Kyle K           SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:19.61    1  
      31.55   35.37   36.25   36.44                                
  6 Atkins, Ferrel J          SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x2:19.66  
      31.50   35.97   36.26   35.93                                
  7 Lowery, Ashton C             Cal Baptist-CA            NT    2:21.30  
      30.88   35.20   36.97   38.25                                
 -- Jaime, Ian J              JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X2:33.13  
      32.99   38.15   40.33   41.66                                
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rumiantceva, Alena           Cal Baptist-CA       2:14.02    2:26.09    9  
      33.17   36.86   37.39   38.67                                
  2 Coleman, Melody B         FR Cal Baptist-CA       2:23.65    2:27.55    4  
      34.07   38.04   37.39   38.05                                
  3 Cummings, Mackenzie H     FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:28.16    3  
      33.73   37.95   37.91   38.57                                
  4 Bigus, Erin R             FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:31.67    2  
      34.04   38.44   39.02   40.17                                
  5 Barnes, Alyson P          SO Cal Baptist-CA       2:25.94    2:32.89    1  
      34.83   39.05   39.50   39.51                                
  6 Flynn, Clare M            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:36.27  
      35.49   39.29   40.50   40.99                                
  7 Weinstock, Molly A        SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x2:37.44  
      36.98   39.97   40.37   40.12                                
 
Event 23  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Robert S           Cal Baptist-CA       4:34.03    4:49.15    9  
      26.90   29.00   29.80   29.68   29.75   29.53   29.53   29.35
      28.65   26.96                                                
  2 Gansneder, Ryan M         SO Cal Baptist-CA       4:53.28    4:49.78    4  
      26.78   28.72   29.21   29.34   29.39   29.52   29.55   29.45
      29.40   28.42                                                
  3 Barrows, Elijah D         SO Cal Baptist-CA       4:36.79    4:50.38    3  
      26.94   29.26   29.73   30.00   29.63   29.59   29.37   29.10
      28.81   27.95                                                
  4 Fleutsch, Josh            FR Cal Baptist-CA       4:52.66   x4:51.35  
      26.49   28.45   29.04   29.58   30.16   29.81   30.09   29.89
      29.41   28.43                                                
  5 Abrams, Austin S          SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    4:58.25    2  
      28.11   30.15   30.72   30.20   29.65   29.73   29.77   30.05
      30.32   29.55                                                
  6 Stein, Corey A            FR Cal Baptist-CA       4:59.74   x5:09.59  
      27.86   31.01   31.48   31.29   31.27   31.81   31.33   31.51
      31.43   30.60                                                
  7 Wright, Andrew F          SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    5:14.37    1  
      27.31   29.74   31.21   31.70   32.23   32.27   32.47   32.93
      32.74   31.77                                                
 
Event 24  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halverson, Christie R     FR Cal Baptist-CA       5:04.92    5:11.65    9  
      28.99   31.14   31.65   31.54   31.81   32.00   31.86   31.42
      31.17   30.07                                                
  2 Mihld, Kylie P            FR Cal Baptist-CA       5:12.18    5:13.09    4  
      29.47   31.35   31.94   31.81   32.14   31.82   31.39   31.26
      31.28   30.63                                                
  3 Olson, Tessa              FR Cal Baptist-CA       5:16.92    5:17.18    3  
      29.33   31.81   32.17   32.35   32.17   32.23   32.41   31.96
      31.94   30.81                                                
  4 Vanderpoel, Vee L         SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    5:17.89    2  
      29.44   31.98   32.08   32.63   32.25   32.16   32.37   32.29
      31.83   30.86                                                
  5 Weedman, Ashley N         SO Cal Baptist-CA       5:14.26   x5:30.59  
      30.45   33.26   33.53   33.81   33.76   32.88   33.58   33.30
      33.30   32.72                                                
  6 Hepner, Mia P             FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    5:30.87    1  
      30.65   33.25   33.51   33.68   33.56   33.51   33.44   33.49
      33.31   32.47                                                
  7 Davis, Lexi A             SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    5:32.20  
      30.19   32.40   33.14   33.34   33.89   34.28   34.03   34.25
      34.15   32.53                                                
  8 Audebert, Manon K         SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x5:33.73  
      30.70   33.23   33.64   33.91   33.66   33.64   33.91   33.94
      34.11   32.99                                                
  9 Fillmore, Kelsey A        FR Cal Baptist-CA       5:28.36   x5:46.65  
      31.24   33.51   34.03   34.63   34.93   35.19   35.75   35.63
      36.30   35.44                                                
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denton, Andrew T          FR Cal Baptist-CA         49.99      52.50    9  
      24.59   27.91                                                
  2 Sands, Chris              JR Cal Baptist-CA         53.50      52.69    4  
      25.18   27.51                                                
  3 Gutierez, Adrian          FR Cal Baptist-CA         53.73      54.38    3  
      25.57   28.81                                                
  4 Garcia, Erik M            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      55.17    2  
      25.65   29.52                                                
  5 Martin, Conor                Cal Baptist-CA         51.84     x56.40  
      26.19   30.21                                                
  6 Bossert, Jim              SR Cal Baptist-CA            NT     x56.55  
      26.48   30.07                                                
  7 Hansen, Peter E           SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      57.41    1  
      26.29   31.12                                                
  8 Drover, Ryan W            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      59.94  
      27.02   32.92                                                
 -- Spees, Shane              FR Cal Baptist-CA            NT     X57.32  
      26.62   30.70                                                
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tchernyschev, Kristina       Cal Baptist-CA         55.33      58.52    9  
      27.31   31.21                                                
  2 Jin, Sarah P              FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      59.41    4  
      28.33   31.08                                                
  3 Yoshii, Sara                 Cal Baptist-CA         57.31      59.85    3  
      28.67   31.18                                                
  4 Cummings, Mackenzie H     FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:00.61    2  
      28.67   31.94                                                
  5 Miller-Radest, Kara       SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:02.04    1  
      28.98   33.06                                                
  6 Williamson, Christina     JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x1:02.12  
      29.00   33.12                                                
  7 Morrison, Chrisi A        SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x1:02.17  
      30.17   32.00                                                
  8 Frazer, Jenna                Cal Baptist-CA         57.71    1:04.58  
      30.25   34.33                                                
  9 Peter, Anna                  Cal Baptist-CA         59.40   x1:06.10  
      30.48   35.62                                                
 -- Flynn, Clare M            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X1:03.50  
      30.11   33.39                                                
 -- Gonzales, Devin L         FR Cal Baptist-CA       1:02.95   X1:05.62  
      30.77   34.85                                                
 -- Schwab, Anna P            SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X1:08.64  
      31.82   36.82                                                
 
Event 27  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Zachary P          FR Cal Baptist-CA            NP     269.70    9  
  2 Rummell, Kendel T         SO Cal Baptist-CA            NP     265.13    4  
 
Event 28  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlenger, Breanne           Cal Baptist-CA            NP     239.55    9  
  2 Barlow, Dawn R            SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NP     181.35    4  
  3 Jizmejan, Janae           FR Cal Baptist-CA            NP     147.37    3  
  4 Farrell, Kristen             Cal Baptist-CA            NP     121.27    2  
  5 Merchant, Stefanie        SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NP     110.63    1  
 
Event 29  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Joshua E          SO Cal Baptist-CA       3:59.17    4:04.07    9  
      25.36   28.60   31.22   31.20   34.04   34.91   30.20   28.54
  2 To, Samuel C              SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    4:18.04    4  
      25.67   30.04   33.02   32.97   36.94   37.89   31.40   30.11
  3 Swanson, Jack H           FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    4:18.85    3  
      27.42   31.14   34.15   32.77   38.51   38.27   29.31   27.28
  4 Quiroga, Justin           FR Cal Baptist-CA       4:08.23    4:21.15    2  
      26.44   29.45   36.19   34.16   37.60   37.71   30.63   28.97
  5 Satz, Spencer J           SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    4:27.75    1  
      28.03   31.38   35.78   35.59   40.06   40.23   28.66   28.02
  6 Landau, Alexander J       SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x4:28.91  
      28.40   31.80   35.42   34.97   38.90   40.18   30.09   29.15
  7 Wilson, James             FR Cal Baptist-CA       4:05.12    4:29.77  
      27.35   32.59   34.27   33.59   40.42   39.97   31.84   29.74
  8 Buxton, Robert L          SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x4:38.35  
      27.52   32.49   37.24   36.28   38.20   39.54   34.48   32.60
  9 Martin, Conor                Cal Baptist-CA       4:28.52   x4:41.74  
      28.40   32.96   39.99   37.78   39.14   40.45   32.24   30.78
 
Event 30  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rumiantceva, Alena           Cal Baptist-CA       4:24.54    4:38.46    9  
      31.19   33.72   35.32   34.79   36.47   37.22   36.39   33.36
  2 Halverson, Christie R     FR Cal Baptist-CA            NT    4:39.48    4  
      30.46   33.94   36.09   34.31   41.93   40.45   32.11   30.19
  3 Yoshii, Sara                 Cal Baptist-CA            NT    4:45.50    3  
      30.40   33.90   36.18   36.68   41.65   40.89   33.63   32.17
  4 Vanderpoel, Vee L         SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    4:45.63    2  
      30.97   35.49   36.26   35.00   41.84   42.63   32.11   31.33
  5 Chacon, Courtney L        FR Cal Baptist-CA       4:32.17   x4:46.88  
      30.23   33.97   36.95   36.09   40.77   42.13   34.18   32.56
  6 Coleman, Melody B         FR Cal Baptist-CA       4:34.95   x4:49.38  
      30.46   34.55   38.43   37.89   41.19   40.40   33.91   32.55
  7 Yap, Lavinya M            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    4:49.85    1  
      29.84   34.77   36.71   35.01   42.96   43.70   33.82   33.04
  8 Thomas, Kelsey R          SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    4:54.99  
      31.45   36.28   38.98   37.46   43.54   43.07   33.02   31.19
  9 Weinstock, Molly A        SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x4:55.73  
      31.88   35.85   40.31   38.82   41.14   41.26   33.71   32.76
 10 Hepner, Mia P             FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   x4:57.58  
      32.20   37.04   38.84   38.10   42.34   43.38   33.04   32.64
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California Baptist University-CA  'A'                  NT    1:26.59   11  
     1) Valentim, Bernardo G FR         2) Lowery, Ashton C               
     3) Denton, Andrew T FR             4) Ohmar, Alexis W                
       22.19    21.93    21.33    21.14                                    
  2 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'A'                                  NT    1:26.88    4  
     1) Hui, Adrian P FR                2) Hallman, Mark W SO             
     3) Koerner, Teddy R FR             4) To, Samuel C SO                
       21.69    21.53    22.11    21.55                                    
  3 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'B'                                  NT    1:29.93    2  
     1) Hahn, Nathan FR                 2) Glick, Steven JR               
     3) Lewis, Nick A FR                4) Franzese, Ryan W FR            
       23.32    22.22    22.21    22.18                                    
  4 California Baptist University-CA  'B'                  NT    1:31.09  
     1) Fleutsch, Josh FR               2) Barrows, Elijah D SO           
     3) Griffith, Robert S              4) Spees, Shane FR                
       23.41    22.58    22.65    22.45                                    
  5 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'C'                                  NT   x1:32.93  
     1) Rusznak, Mark SO                2) Abrams, Austin S SR            
     3) Rafter, Jackson C SR            4) Atkins, Ferrel J SR            
       23.53    23.33    23.56    22.51                                    
  6 California Baptist University-CA  'C'                  NT   x1:32.99  
     1) Martin, Conor                   2) Gansneder, Ryan M SO           
     3) Stein, Corey A FR               4) Tweedy, Trevor J SO            
       23.07    23.79    24.01    22.12                                    
  7 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'D'                                  NT   x1:40.73  
     1) Allison, Kyle K SO              2) Tran, Jeffrey T FR             
     3) Jaime, Ian J JR                 4) Ruiz, Jose SR                  
       24.06    24.17    24.53    27.97                                    
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'A'                                  NT    1:39.40   11  
     1) Nishizaki, Cayla A JR           2) Seidel, Alex C SO              
     3) Rayl, Johanna M SR              4) Kauahi, Madison K FR           
       25.33    24.99    24.89    24.19                                    
  2 California Baptist University-CA  'A'                  NT    1:41.55    4  
     1) Oeser, Grace FR                 2) Olson, Tessa FR                
     3) Smallwood, Robin F FR           4) Golden, Hailey K FR            
       25.89    25.22    25.50    24.94                                    
  3 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'B'                                  NT    1:45.26    2  
     1) Bowman, Mariah C FR             2) Williamson, Christina JR       
     3) Ling, Angela H FR               4) Davis, Lexi A SR               
       26.79    26.24    27.31    24.92                                    
  4 California Baptist University-CA  'B'                  NT    1:48.67  
     1) Harvey, Kiri FR                 2) Weedman, Ashley N SO           
     3) Horning, Lindsey FR             4) Halverson, Christie R FR       
       27.59    25.83  1:04.22                                             
  5 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'C'                                  NT   x1:48.68  
     1) Morrison, Chrisi A SR           2) Schwab, Anna P SR              
     3) Sato, Erika S SO                4) Haufler, Jenna K SR            
       27.90    27.40    27.16    26.22                                    
  6 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'D'                                  NT   x1:48.99  
     1) Bigus, Erin R FR                2) Audebert, Manon K SO           
     3) Nedrow, Elizabeth C SO          4) Miller-Radest, Kara SO         
       26.27    26.34    27.03    29.35                                    
  7 California Baptist University-CA  'C'                  NT   x1:49.44  
     1) Mayfield, Kayte FR              2) Gonzales, Devin L FR           
     3) Broz, Madeline FR               4) Fillmore, Kelsey A FR          
       28.38    27.44    26.84    26.78                                    
 
Event 33  Mixed 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Parry, Zachary P          FR Cal Baptist-CA            NP    X442.43  
 -- Schlenger, Breanne           Cal Baptist-CA            NP    X416.10  
 -- Rummell, Kendel T         SO Cal Baptist-CA            NP    X413.93  
 -- Barlow, Dawn R            SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NP    X319.65  
 -- Jizmejan, Janae           FR Cal Baptist-CA            NP    X259.90  
 -- Farrell, Kristen             Cal Baptist-CA            NP    X237.50  
 
Event 34  Mixed 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Parry, Zachary P          FR Cal Baptist-CA            NP    X455.55  
 -- Rummell, Kendel T         SO Cal Baptist-CA            NP    X424.95  
 -- Schlenger, Breanne           Cal Baptist-CA            NP    X366.38  
 -- Farrell, Kristen             Cal Baptist-CA            NP    X254.63  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. California Baptist University       192   2. Pomona-Pitzer                       104
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
  1. California Baptist University       191   2. Pomona-Pitzer                       100