Licensed to Pomona - Pitzer College
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/21/2015 02:30 PM
            Pomona-Pitzer vx. Cal Lutheran and LaVerne - 11/21/2015            
                                    Results                                    

Team Scores:

MEN
Pomona-Pitzer 203  65 La Verne
Cal Lutheran  162 101 La Verne
Pomona-Pitzer 184 107 Cal Lutheran

WOMEN
Pomona-Pitzer 194  93 La Verne
La Verne      187  95 Cal Lutheran
Pomona-Pitzer 205  77 Cal Lutheran

 
Event 1  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'A'                         NT    1:38.04  
     1) To, Samuel SO                   2) Hahn, Nathan FR                
     3) Thorson, Will SR                4) Koerner, Teddy FR              
       24.69    27.85    23.58    21.92                                    
  2 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'B'                         NT    1:38.12  
     1) Garcia, Erik FR                 2) Dalrymple, Kyle JR             
     3) Hansen, Peter SO                4) Hui, Adrian FR                 
       25.58    27.15    24.00    21.39                                    
  3 California Lutheran University  'A'                    NT    1:38.94  
     1) Anderson, Philip SR             2) Loza, Zach JR                  
     3) Wahnishe, Ore SR                4) McKinna-Worrell, Thelen FR     
       27.01    26.84    23.77    21.32                                    
  4 University of La Verne-CA  'A'                         NT    1:39.55  
     1) Woodward, CJ FR                 2) Bennett, Harry JR              
     3) Polman, Timothy JR              4) Carpenter, Daniel JR           
       26.42    27.42    24.53    21.18                                    
  5 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'C'                         NT   x1:40.99  
     1) Rusznak, Mark SO                2) Lewis, Nick FR                 
     3) Landau, Alexander SO            4) Glick, Steven JR               
       26.33    27.88    24.27    22.51                                    
  6 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'D'                         NT   x1:41.95  
     1) Drover, Ryan FR                 2) Tran, Jeffrey FR               
     3) Atkins, Ferrel SR               4) Franzese, Ryan FR              
       26.14    28.75    24.70    22.36                                    
  7 California Lutheran University  'B'                    NT    1:51.58  
     1) Hartwell, Jack FR               2) Vasconcelos, Cesar JR          
     3) Martinez, Edgar JR              4) Donohoe, Connor FR             
       27.44    30.44    27.77    25.93                                    
  8 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'E'                         NT   x1:53.53  
     1)                                 2) Jaime, Ian JR                  
     3) Rafter, Jackson SR              4) Ruiz, Jose SR                  
       29.53    30.02    25.63    28.35                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'A'                         NT    1:50.63  
     1) Ling, Angela FR                 2) Bigus, Erin FR                 
     3) Williamson, Christina JR        4) Nishizaki, Cayla JR            
       26.74    32.16    27.47    24.26                                    
  2 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'B'                         NT    1:50.91  
     1) Jin, Sarah FR                   2) Cummings, Mackenzie FR         
     3) Seidel, Alex SO                 4) Kauahi, Madison FR             
       28.61    30.62    27.33    24.35                                    
  3 University of La Verne-CA  'A'                         NT    1:57.79  
     1) Hanna, Mary SO                  2) Fox, Rachel FR                 
     3) Cha, Krislyn JR                 4) Miyoga, Rachel SO              
       30.30    32.46    28.43    26.60                                    
  4 University of La Verne-CA  'B'                         NT    1:59.47  
     1) Smith, Alexis SR                2) Chavez, Miranda JR             
     3) Yip, Kayla FR                   4) Marquez-Salgado, Lora JR       
       32.50    33.59    27.06    26.32                                    
  5 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'C'                         NT   x1:59.72  
     1) Haufler, Jenna SR               2) Bowman, Mariah FR              
     3) Nedrow, Elizabeth SO            4) Schwab, Anna SR                
       31.58    33.71    28.05    26.38                                    
  6 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'D'                         NT   x2:01.15  
     1) Yap, Lavinya FR                 2) Morrison, Chrisi SR            
     3) Miller-Radest, Kara SO          4) Sato, Erika SO                 
       29.18    34.94    29.90    27.13                                    
  7 California Lutheran University  'A'                    NT    2:04.84  
     1) Lundsten, Anna FR               2) DeValk, Brittany SO            
     3) Neilan, Audrey JR               4) Balcom, Rachael SO             
       31.79    35.24    30.62    27.19                                    
  8 University of La Verne-CA  'C'                         NT   x2:08.52  
     1) Knobloch, Kirsten FR            2) Cheng, Isabelle FR             
     3) Wilson, Kaitlin SR              4) Krazter, Zoe JR                
       32.48    36.44    31.68    27.92                                    
 
Event 3  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Jack             FR Ppsd-CA                   NT    9:56.02  
      26.30   28.53   29.11   29.60   30.01   29.72   30.11   30.05
      30.28   30.29   29.95   30.01   29.96   30.35   30.30   30.49
      30.24   30.52   30.28   29.92                                
  2 Hobbs, Jonah              SO CLU                       NT   10:08.81  
      27.31   29.59   30.24   30.48   30.35   30.72   30.80   30.80
      30.69   30.83   30.56   30.59   30.64   30.78   30.68   30.76
      30.83   30.71   31.34   30.11                                
  3 Abrams, Austin            SR Ppsd-CA                   NT   10:24.58  
      27.24   30.72   30.93   31.37   31.60   31.25   30.88   31.61
      31.20   31.39   31.24   31.31   31.63   31.91   31.96   32.02
      31.49   32.07   32.03   30.73                                
  4 Espinoza, Emilio          FR CLU                       NT   10:34.67  
      28.78   31.04   31.42   31.59   31.57   31.80   31.72   32.02
      31.80   32.23   32.53   31.87   32.32   32.11   32.34   32.51
      32.27   32.12   31.76   30.87                                
  5 Bennett, Tyler            SO La Verne-CA               NT   11:17.76  
      27.96   31.28   32.56   32.98   34.57   34.67   34.82   34.64
      34.49   34.87   35.12   34.47   35.04   35.25   33.97   35.81
      35.07   33.39   34.27   32.53                                
  6 Martinez, Edgar           JR CLU                       NT   12:21.68  
      32.21   35.10   36.58   36.86   37.28   37.26   37.18   37.57
      37.57   37.73   37.64   37.49   37.64   37.91   37.91   37.64
      37.92   37.81   37.65   36.73                                
 
Event 4  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderpoel, Vee           SO Ppsd-CA                   NT   10:57.48  
      30.21   32.83   33.05   33.31   33.30   33.06   33.05   33.15
      33.01   32.91   32.62   32.74   32.89   32.94   33.30   33.03
      32.86   33.33   32.94   32.95                                
  2 Fuertez, Karla            JR La Verne-CA               NT   11:14.42  
      30.33   32.91   33.34   33.80   33.61   33.68   33.29   33.61
      33.76   34.00   34.32   33.64   34.07   33.68   34.60   34.58
      34.49   34.60   34.70   33.41                                
  3 Hepner, Mia               FR Ppsd-CA                   NT   11:21.83  
      30.72   33.39   33.78   34.04   34.24   34.25   34.21   34.13
      34.27   34.00   34.87   34.66   34.42   34.78   34.52   34.63
      34.28   34.52   34.59   33.53                                
  4 Rojas, Alexia             FR CLU                       NT   11:37.06  
      30.05   32.96   33.34   33.79   33.65   33.71   33.36   33.60
      33.73   34.03   34.39   34.29   34.34   36.21   37.47   36.72
      37.71   38.16   38.39   37.16                                
  5 Neilan, Audrey            JR CLU                       NT   12:00.46  
      31.43   34.50   35.25   35.68   35.86   36.50   36.17   36.20
      36.46   36.63   36.27   36.52   36.56   36.24   36.53   36.63
      36.47   37.19   37.19   36.18                                
  6 Farre, Allison            FR CLU                       NT   12:24.40  
      32.73   36.28   36.36   36.50   36.86   37.28   37.65   37.74
      37.50   38.22   37.28   38.31   37.89   37.87   38.31   37.65
      37.90   38.00   37.51   36.56                                
  7 De Luna, Elisa            SR La Verne-CA               NT   12:49.86  
      32.45   36.51   37.85   38.65   38.82   38.76   38.62   39.35
      39.39   38.68   39.58   39.33   38.94   39.74   40.29   39.74
      39.62   38.85   38.51   36.18                                
  8 Poe, Laney                JR La Verne-CA               NT   12:52.35  
      32.49   37.15   38.36   38.72   38.66   38.49   39.19   39.75
      38.65   39.74   39.62   39.49   39.38   40.04   39.39   39.45
      39.34   38.50   37.67   38.27                                
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Erik              FR Ppsd-CA                   NT    1:46.23  
      24.68   26.83   27.33   27.39                                
  2 Zamecki, Zach             FR CLU                       NT    1:47.32  
      25.14   27.71   27.43   27.04                                
  3 Franzese, Ryan            FR Ppsd-CA                   NT    1:49.86  
      24.19   27.49   29.10   29.08                                
  4 Polman, Timothy           JR La Verne-CA               NT    1:50.33  
      24.14   27.08   29.39   29.72                                
  5 Landau, Alexander         SO Ppsd-CA                   NT    1:50.79  
      25.36   27.77   28.63   29.03                                
  6 Fink, Matthew             SR CLU                       NT    1:52.93  
      25.85   28.03   29.25   29.80                                
  7 Wright, Andrew            SR Ppsd-CA                   NT   x1:54.48  
      26.47   29.05   29.40   29.56                                
  8 Ruiz, Jose                SR Ppsd-CA                   NT   x2:13.78  
      30.80   33.69   34.51   34.78                                
 -- Xu, Jason                    Ppsd-CA                   NT   X1:50.56  
      25.13   28.07   28.59   28.77                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kauahi, Madison           FR Ppsd-CA                   NT    1:59.79  
      29.17   31.37   30.85   28.40                                
  2 Nishizaki, Cayla          JR Ppsd-CA                   NT    2:00.12  
      28.38   30.78   30.69   30.27                                
  3 Ling, Angela              FR Ppsd-CA                   NT    2:00.26  
      28.11   30.43   30.82   30.90                                
  4 Thomas, Kelsey            SO Ppsd-CA                   NT   x2:02.03  
      28.95   30.63   31.24   31.21                                
  5 Kochalko, Katie           SR CLU                       NT    2:02.25  
      28.82   30.88   31.56   30.99                                
  6 Fox, Rachel               FR La Verne-CA               NT    2:03.68  
      28.50   30.79   31.99   32.40                                
  7 Haufler, Jenna            SR Ppsd-CA                   NT   x2:04.42  
      28.86   31.04   31.75   32.77                                
  8 Cha, Krislyn              JR La Verne-CA               NT    2:04.87  
      29.33   31.62   31.68   32.24                                
  9 Neilan, Audrey            JR CLU                       NT    2:09.75  
      28.89   32.14   34.09   34.63                                
 10 DeFilippis, Rachel        SO CLU                       NT    2:20.49  
      32.10   35.43   36.47   36.49                                
 11 Lobato, Erin              JR La Verne-CA               NT    2:26.53  
      32.71   36.76   38.69   38.37                                
 -- Weinstock, Molly          SO Ppsd-CA                   NT   X2:07.01  
      29.76   32.17   32.75   32.33                                
 -- Schwab, Anna              SR Ppsd-CA                   NT   X2:11.68  
      30.23   32.98   34.05   34.42                                
 
Event 7  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 To, Samuel                SO Ppsd-CA                   NT      53.62  
      26.02   27.60                                                
  2 Rusznak, Mark             SO Ppsd-CA                   NT      55.64  
      27.25   28.39                                                
  3 Hansen, Peter             SO Ppsd-CA                   NT      55.65  
      27.01   28.64                                                
  4 Drover, Ryan              FR Ppsd-CA                   NT     x56.41  
      27.55   28.86                                                
  5 Woodward, CJ              FR La Verne-CA               NT      57.82  
      28.15   29.67                                                
  6 Anderson, Philip          SR CLU                       NT      59.29  
      28.31   30.98                                                
  7 Hartwell, Jack            FR CLU                       NT    1:00.31  
      28.83   31.48                                                
  8 Donohoe, Connor           FR CLU                       NT    1:06.96  
      32.27   34.69                                                
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yap, Lavinya              FR Ppsd-CA                   NT    1:01.88  
      29.56   32.32                                                
  2 Hanna, Mary               SO La Verne-CA               NT    1:04.77  
      31.39   33.38                                                
  3 Lundsten, Anna            FR CLU                       NT    1:07.69  
      33.11   34.58                                                
  4 Smith, Alexis             SR La Verne-CA               NT    1:09.42  
      33.76   35.66                                                
  5 Balcom, Rachael           SO CLU                       NT    1:12.13  
      34.87   37.26                                                
 
Event 9  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koerner, Teddy            FR Ppsd-CA                   NT      58.87  
      27.35   31.52                                                
  2 Loza, Zach                JR CLU                       NT      59.19  
      27.78   31.41                                                
  3 Bennett, Harry            JR La Verne-CA               NT    1:00.55  
      28.59   31.96                                                
  4 Hahn, Nathan              FR Ppsd-CA                   NT    1:01.11  
      28.72   32.39                                                
  5 Allison, Kyle             SO Ppsd-CA                   NT    1:01.79  
      29.13   32.66                                                
  6 Atkins, Ferrel            SR Ppsd-CA                   NT   x1:02.09  
      28.89   33.20                                                
  7 Glick, Steven             JR Ppsd-CA                   NT   x1:06.82  
      31.78   35.04                                                
  8 Espinoza, Emilio          FR CLU                       NT    1:15.72  
      35.81   39.91                                                
 -- Jaime, Ian                JR Ppsd-CA                   NT   X1:08.72  
      31.20   37.52                                                
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigus, Erin               FR Ppsd-CA                   NT    1:10.13  
      33.23   36.90                                                
  2 Chavez, Miranda           JR La Verne-CA               NT    1:11.91  
      34.30   37.61                                                
  3 Flynn, Clare              FR Ppsd-CA                   NT    1:12.37  
      34.11   38.26                                                
  4 Weinstock, Molly          SO Ppsd-CA                   NT    1:14.39  
      35.75   38.64                                                
  5 Krazter, Zoe              JR La Verne-CA               NT    1:17.66  
      37.07   40.59                                                
  6 Knobloch, Kirsten         FR La Verne-CA               NT    1:18.04  
      37.01   41.03                                                
  7 DeValk, Brittany          SO CLU                       NT    1:19.26  
      37.30   41.96                                                
  8 Wilson, Kaitlin           SR La Verne-CA               NT   x1:21.42  
      38.69   42.73                                                
  9 New, Kendra               SR La Verne-CA               NT   x1:22.86  
      39.35   43.51                                                
 10 Farre, Allison            FR CLU                       NT    1:23.75  
      39.29   44.46                                                
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Satz, Spencer             SO Ppsd-CA                   NT    1:59.96  
      27.03   29.85   30.71   32.37                                
  2 Zamecki, Zach             FR CLU                       NT    2:04.57  
      26.96   31.47   32.28   33.86                                
  3 Vasconcelos, Cesar        JR CLU                       NT    2:09.79  
      27.57   32.55   34.77   34.90                                
  4 Martinez, Edgar           JR CLU                       NT    2:29.87  
      31.99   37.30   40.06   40.52                                
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas, Alexia             FR CLU                       NT    2:11.26  
      29.19   32.82   34.02   35.23                                
  2 Yip, Kayla                FR La Verne-CA               NT    2:13.77  
      30.35   34.55   34.00   34.87                                
  3 Cummings, Mackenzie       FR Ppsd-CA                   NT    2:14.22  
      29.50   34.32   35.33   35.07                                
  4 Morrison, Chrisi          SR Ppsd-CA                   NT    2:15.12  
      31.75   34.68   34.86   33.83                                
  5 Jin, Sarah                FR Ppsd-CA                   NT    2:17.24  
      29.56   34.12   35.44   38.12                                
  6 Davis, Lexi               SR Ppsd-CA                   NT   x2:17.59  
      30.74   34.69   36.26   35.90                                
  7 Romaro, Gabby             JR CLU                       NT    2:20.41  
      29.95   34.88   36.91   38.67                                
  8 MacAskill, Ashley         FR La Verne-CA               NT    2:29.65  
      33.86   37.62   38.63   39.54                                
 
Event 13  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Adrian               FR Ppsd-CA                   NT      21.51  
  2 Carpenter, Daniel         JR La Verne-CA               NT      21.77  
  3 Wahnishe, Ore             SR CLU                       NT      21.81  
  4 McKinna-Worrell, Thelen   FR CLU                       NT      21.82  
  5 Lewis, Nick               FR Ppsd-CA                   NT      22.63  
  6 Thorson, Will             SR Ppsd-CA                   NT      23.45  
  7 Grigorian, Kristofer      FR La Verne-CA               NT      23.61  
  8 Atherton, D.J.            JR La Verne-CA               NT      23.86  
  9 Donohoe, Connor           FR CLU                       NT      26.57  
 10 Tsan, Steven              FR La Verne-CA               NT     x37.98  
 -- Bennett, Harry            JR La Verne-CA               NT     X23.41  
 
Event 14  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kauahi, Madison           FR Ppsd-CA                   NT      24.53  
  2 Bowman, Mariah            FR Ppsd-CA                   NT      25.98  
  3 Rayl, Johanna             SR Ppsd-CA                   NT      26.01  
  4 Williamson, Christina     JR Ppsd-CA                   NT     x26.19  
  5 Audebert, Manon           SO Ppsd-CA                   NT     x26.24  
  6 Miyoga, Rachel            SO La Verne-CA               NT      26.63  
  7 Marquez-Salgado, Lora     JR La Verne-CA               NT      26.67  
  8 Cheng, Isabelle           FR La Verne-CA               NT      27.27  
  9 Monahan, Kathryn          FR CLU                       NT      27.47  
 10 DeFilippis, Rachel        SO CLU                       NT      29.81  
 11 Biedebach, Gabriela       JR La Verne-CA               NT     x33.30  
 
Event 15  Men 100 Yard IM Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Jeffrey             FR Ppsd-CA                   NT      57.57  
      26.67   30.90                                                
 -- Bennett, Harry            JR La Verne-CA               NT     X57.25  
      27.45   29.80                                                
 -- Atkins, Ferrel            SR Ppsd-CA                   NT     X57.50  
      27.23   30.27                                                
 -- Woodward, CJ              FR La Verne-CA               NT     X58.34  
      26.01   32.33                                                
 -- Rafter, Jackson           SR Ppsd-CA                   NT     X59.54  
      27.54   32.00                                                
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard IM Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cummings, Mackenzie       FR Ppsd-CA                   NT   X1:03.83  
      29.23   34.60                                                
 -- Cha, Krislyn              JR La Verne-CA               NT   X1:04.29  
      30.16   34.13                                                
 -- Hanna, Mary               SO La Verne-CA               NT   X1:05.34  
      29.87   35.47                                                
 -- Haufler, Jenna            SR Ppsd-CA                   NT   X1:05.50  
      30.71   34.79                                                
 -- Davis, Lexi               SR Ppsd-CA                   NT   X1:08.33  
      31.19   37.14                                                
 -- Smith, Alexis             SR La Verne-CA               NT   X1:11.65  
      32.07   39.58                                                
 -- Dean, Chelsea             SR La Verne-CA               NT   X1:13.66  
      33.70   39.96                                                
 
Event 17  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacKay, Scott             SR La Verne-CA               NP     239.15  
  2 Reddell, Lucas            SR CLU                       NP     199.60  
  3 Schuur, Michael           FR Ppsd-CA                   NP     100.85  
 
Event 18  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeLoye, Amber             SO La Verne-CA               NP     139.45  
  2 Merchant, Stefanie        SR Ppsd-CA                   NP      80.05  
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polman, Timothy           JR La Verne-CA               NT      47.70  
      22.55   25.15                                                
  2 Carpenter, Daniel         JR La Verne-CA               NT      47.72  
      23.09   24.63                                                
  3 McKinna-Worrell, Thelen   FR CLU                       NT      48.62  
      23.39   25.23                                                
  4 Wahnishe, Ore             SR CLU                       NT      48.86  
      23.49   25.37                                                
  5 Franzese, Ryan            FR Ppsd-CA                   NT      49.16  
      23.46   25.70                                                
  6 Koerner, Teddy            FR Ppsd-CA                   NT      49.62  
      23.48   26.14                                                
  7 Fink, Matthew             SR CLU                       NT      50.03  
      24.26   25.77                                                
  8 Abrams, Austin            SR Ppsd-CA                   NT      50.48  
      24.60   25.88                                                
  9 Glick, Steven             JR Ppsd-CA                   NT     x52.13  
      25.25   26.88                                                
 10 Grigorian, Kristofer      FR La Verne-CA               NT      52.15  
      25.92   26.23                                                
 11 Hahn, Nathan              FR Ppsd-CA                   NT     x52.24  
      24.83   27.41                                                
 12 Atherton, D.J.            JR La Verne-CA               NT     x53.04  
      25.45   27.59                                                
 13 Tsan, Steven              FR La Verne-CA               NT   x1:26.25  
      39.02   47.23                                                
 -- Xu, Jason                    Ppsd-CA                   NT     X48.82  
      23.34   25.48                                                
 -- Ruiz, Jose                SR Ppsd-CA                   NT   X1:00.72  
      29.31   31.41                                                
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ling, Angela              FR Ppsd-CA                   NT      55.21  
      26.71   28.50                                                
  2 Jin, Sarah                FR Ppsd-CA                   NT      55.91  
      26.95   28.96                                                
  3 Audebert, Manon           SO Ppsd-CA                   NT      56.52  
      27.30   29.22                                                
  4 Hanna, Mary               SO La Verne-CA               NT      57.00  
      27.58   29.42                                                
  5 Kochalko, Katie           SR CLU                       NT      57.12  
      27.78   29.34                                                
  6 Fuertez, Karla            JR La Verne-CA               NT      57.42  
      27.99   29.43                                                
  7 Sato, Erika               SO Ppsd-CA                   NT     x58.77  
      28.52   30.25                                                
  8 Marquez-Salgado, Lora     JR La Verne-CA               NT      59.25  
      28.80   30.45                                                
  9 Schwab, Anna              SR Ppsd-CA                   NT     x59.60  
      28.93   30.67                                                
 10 Monahan, Kathryn          FR CLU                       NT    1:00.20  
      28.68   31.52                                                
 11 Krazter, Zoe              JR La Verne-CA               NT   x1:01.50  
      29.40   32.10                                                
 12 DeFilippis, Rachel        SO CLU                       NT    1:05.03  
      31.09   33.94                                                
 13 New, Kendra               SR La Verne-CA               NT   x1:08.94  
      32.82   36.12                                                
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Erik              FR Ppsd-CA                   NT    1:56.62  
      27.82   29.84   29.30   29.66                                
  2 To, Samuel                SO Ppsd-CA                   NT    2:00.27  
      27.60   30.74   30.59   31.34                                
  3 Woodward, CJ              FR La Verne-CA               NT    2:07.84  
      29.87   32.77   32.34   32.86                                
  4 Anderson, Philip          SR CLU                       NT    2:12.69  
      30.32   33.04   34.72   34.61                                
  5 Hartwell, Jack            FR CLU                       NT    2:13.42  
      30.63   33.98   34.63   34.18                                
  6 Donohoe, Connor           FR CLU                       NT    2:27.39  
      34.15   37.87 1:15.37                                        
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderpoel, Vee           SO Ppsd-CA                   NT    2:13.29  
      32.33   33.71   34.02   33.23                                
  2 Cha, Krislyn              JR La Verne-CA               NT    2:19.75  
      33.56   34.78   35.54   35.87                                
  3 Miyoga, Rachel            SO La Verne-CA               NT    2:20.64  
      32.95   35.05   36.46   36.18                                
  4 Lundsten, Anna            FR CLU                       NT    2:22.30  
      34.27   36.97   36.37   34.69                                
  5 Nedrow, Elizabeth         SO Ppsd-CA                   NT    2:23.58  
      33.48   36.34   37.13   36.63                                
  6 Knobloch, Kirsten         FR La Verne-CA               NT    2:26.11  
      34.51   37.22   37.77   36.61                                
  7 Balcom, Rachael           SO CLU                       NT    2:33.77  
      36.73   39.43   39.23   38.38                                
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalrymple, Kyle           JR Ppsd-CA                   NT    2:12.38  
      30.05   33.43   34.21   34.69                                
  2 Bennett, Harry            JR La Verne-CA               NT    2:14.17  
      30.19   34.21   35.05   34.72                                
  3 Tran, Jeffrey             FR Ppsd-CA                   NT    2:14.49  
      30.61   34.70   34.94   34.24                                
  4 Loza, Zach                JR CLU                       NT    2:17.73  
      30.95   35.48   35.62   35.68                                
  5 Lewis, Nick               FR Ppsd-CA                   NT    2:18.14  
      30.65   34.76   37.04   35.69                                
  6 Buxton, Robert            SO Ppsd-CA                   NT   x2:18.37  
      30.90   34.75   36.12   36.60                                
  7 Jaime, Ian                JR Ppsd-CA                   NT   x2:33.90  
      33.81   38.81   40.03   41.25                                
 
Event 24  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Mackenzie       FR Ppsd-CA                   NT    2:28.90  
      33.52   37.50   38.71   39.17                                
  2 Fox, Rachel               FR La Verne-CA               NT    2:32.57  
      34.66   38.54   39.32   40.05                                
  3 Weinstock, Molly          SO Ppsd-CA                   NT    2:35.86  
      37.39   38.84   39.77   39.86                                
  4 DeValk, Brittany          SO CLU                       NT    2:49.57  
      38.59   43.55   43.76   43.67                                
  5 Cheng, Isabelle           FR La Verne-CA               NT    2:51.96  
      38.23   43.68   44.71   45.34                                
  6 Farre, Allison            FR CLU                       NT    2:55.83  
      40.24   45.70   44.73   45.16                                
  7 Wilson, Kaitlin           SR La Verne-CA               NT    2:56.05  
      40.20   45.64   46.03   44.18                                
 
Event 25  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Jack             FR Ppsd-CA                   NT    4:46.53  
      25.88   28.07   28.66   29.12   29.32   29.45   29.27   29.46
      28.82   28.48                                                
  2 Hobbs, Jonah              SO CLU                       NT    4:51.09  
      26.18   28.59   29.38   30.00   29.84   30.10   29.83   29.57
      29.08   28.52                                                
  3 Satz, Spencer             SO Ppsd-CA                   NT    4:53.97  
      26.54   29.33   29.79   29.57   30.02   29.74   29.88   29.82
      29.50   29.78                                                
  4 Rusznak, Mark             SO Ppsd-CA                   NT    4:58.83  
      26.31   29.33   29.97   30.18   29.78   30.31   30.94   31.13
      30.95   29.93                                                
  5 Allison, Kyle             SO Ppsd-CA                   NT   x4:59.41  
      27.55   29.71   30.21   30.80   30.86   30.82   31.04   30.77
      29.79   27.86                                                
  6 Wright, Andrew            SR Ppsd-CA                   NT   x5:03.87  
      27.74   30.66   30.94   31.16   29.85   30.54   30.31   30.82
      31.04   30.81                                                
  7 Espinoza, Emilio          FR CLU                       NT    5:07.15  
      28.44   30.77   30.81   30.98   31.17   31.04   30.83   31.34
      31.15   30.62                                                
  8 Bennett, Tyler            SO La Verne-CA               NT    5:26.43  
      27.99   31.42   32.78   33.53   34.08   34.16   33.93   33.68
      32.96   31.90                                                
 
Event 26  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kelsey            SO Ppsd-CA                   NT    5:21.21  
      30.31   32.48   32.63   32.73   32.67   32.17   31.61   32.10
      32.52   31.99                                                
  2 Romaro, Gabby             JR CLU                       NT    5:24.94  
      28.89   31.15   32.19   33.09   33.60   33.57   33.18   33.60
      33.22   32.45                                                
  3 Hepner, Mia               FR Ppsd-CA                   NT    5:27.31  
      30.33   32.66   32.91   33.22   33.22   33.34   33.17   33.41
      33.15   31.90                                                
  4 Fuertez, Karla            JR La Verne-CA               NT    5:28.12  
      30.57   32.84   33.12   33.46   33.23   33.95   33.82   33.18
      32.55   31.40                                                
  5 Bigus, Erin               FR Ppsd-CA                   NT    5:35.52  
      29.29   32.38   33.39   34.25   34.59   34.50   34.49   34.64
      34.61   33.38                                                
  6 Rayl, Johanna             SR Ppsd-CA                   NT   x5:35.70  
      30.67   33.36   34.30   34.45   34.11   34.03   33.73   34.18
      33.94   32.93                                                
  7 Bowman, Mariah            FR Ppsd-CA                   NT   x5:37.38  
      29.68   31.97   33.02   33.86   34.77   34.98   35.89   35.28
      34.57   33.36                                                
  8 Chavez, Miranda           JR La Verne-CA               NT    5:39.62  
      30.86   33.06   33.46   33.31   33.54   34.23   35.06   34.69
      35.89   35.52                                                
  9 Neilan, Audrey            JR CLU                       NT    5:48.88  
      31.37   34.61   35.31   35.29   35.31   35.76   35.63   35.85
      35.62   34.13                                                
 10 Lundsten, Anna            FR CLU                       NT    5:54.87  
      31.98   35.16   35.88   36.35   35.57   36.21   36.40   35.78
      35.97   35.57                                                
 11 Poe, Laney                JR La Verne-CA               NT    6:20.99  
      32.37   38.22   39.25   38.64   37.83   38.87   39.39   39.73
      38.94   37.75                                                
 12 De Luna, Elisa            SR La Verne-CA               NT   x6:27.11  
      32.72   37.01   39.06   39.82   39.29   39.37   40.32   40.00
      40.19   39.33                                                
 13 Lobato, Erin              JR La Verne-CA               NT   x6:32.50  
      33.38   38.05   39.81   40.59   40.31   40.65   40.30   41.02
      40.14   38.25                                                
 -- Flynn, Clare              FR Ppsd-CA                   NT   X5:39.11  
      30.27   34.03   34.64   35.07   34.60   34.82   34.61   34.33
      34.01   32.73                                                
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Adrian               FR Ppsd-CA                   NT      52.48  
      24.45   28.03                                                
  2 Zamecki, Zach             FR CLU                       NT      53.08  
      24.97   28.11                                                
  3 Wahnishe, Ore             SR CLU                       NT      53.65  
      25.02   28.63                                                
  4 Vasconcelos, Cesar        JR CLU                       NT      55.97  
      26.05   29.92                                                
  5 Hansen, Peter             SO Ppsd-CA                   NT      56.04  
      25.98   30.06                                                
  6 Drover, Ryan              FR Ppsd-CA                   NT      57.79  
      26.75   31.04                                                
  7 Jaime, Ian                JR Ppsd-CA                   NT   x1:00.92  
      27.91   33.01                                                
  8 Martinez, Edgar           JR CLU                       NT   x1:02.91  
      28.41   34.50                                                
 
Event 28  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yip, Kayla                FR La Verne-CA               NT    1:00.05  
      28.73   31.32                                                
  2 Monahan, Kathryn          FR CLU                       NT    1:00.42  
      28.67   31.75                                                
  3 Nishizaki, Cayla          JR Ppsd-CA                   NT    1:00.75  
      28.15   32.60                                                
  4 Davis, Lexi               SR Ppsd-CA                   NT    1:02.40  
      29.71   32.69                                                
  5 Romaro, Gabby             JR CLU                       NT    1:04.81  
      30.28   34.53                                                
  6 MacAskill, Ashley         FR La Verne-CA               NT    1:07.61  
      32.14   35.47                                                
  7 Rojas, Alexia             FR CLU                       NT    1:08.95  
      31.73   37.22                                                
 
Event 29  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacKay, Scott             SR La Verne-CA               NP     243.80  
  2 Reddell, Lucas            SR CLU                       NP     222.00  
 
Event 30  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barlow, Dawn              SR Ppsd-CA                   NP     201.30  
  2 DeLoye, Amber             SO La Verne-CA               NP     135.30  
  3 Merchant, Stefanie        SR Ppsd-CA                   NP     119.30  
  4 Daehlin, Kelsey           SO CLU                       NP     119.15  
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koerner, Teddy            FR Ppsd-CA                   NT    2:01.00  
      26.82   31.49   34.08   28.61                                
  2 Tran, Jeffrey             FR Ppsd-CA                   NT    2:03.44  
      26.89   33.54   34.31   28.70                                
  3 Landau, Alexander         SO Ppsd-CA                   NT    2:04.72  
      25.85   32.54   37.48   28.85                                
  4 Bennett, Harry            JR La Verne-CA               NT    2:04.97  
      27.30   32.92   35.30   29.45                                
  5 Hahn, Nathan              FR Ppsd-CA                   NT   x2:05.21  
      26.72   34.08   35.43   28.98                                
  6 Hobbs, Jonah              SO CLU                       NT    2:07.66  
      27.46   32.75   39.47   27.98                                
  7 Atkins, Ferrel            SR Ppsd-CA                   NT   x2:07.69  
      27.34   34.87   35.96   29.52                                
  8 Fink, Matthew             SR CLU                       NT    2:16.40  
      28.07   33.82   41.27   33.24                                
  9 Vasconcelos, Cesar        JR CLU                       NT    2:22.82  
      25.97   36.54   45.41   34.90                                
 -- Buxton, Robert            SO Ppsd-CA                   NT   X2:07.45  
      27.69   34.39   36.21   29.16                                
 -- Rafter, Jackson           SR Ppsd-CA                   NT   X2:08.69  
      27.44   34.06   37.37   29.82                                
 -- Dalrymple, Kyle           JR Ppsd-CA                   NT   X2:12.93  
      29.99   34.61   36.71   31.62                                
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yap, Lavinya              FR Ppsd-CA                   NT    2:17.16  
      29.46   33.64   42.00   32.06                                
  2 Cha, Krislyn              JR La Verne-CA               NT    2:18.54  
      29.48   34.85   41.26   32.95                                
  3 Kochalko, Katie           SR CLU                       NT    2:18.84  
      30.29   37.25   40.45   30.85                                
  4 Yip, Kayla                FR La Verne-CA               NT    2:19.27  
      28.96   37.67   40.70   31.94                                
  5 Morrison, Chrisi          SR Ppsd-CA                   NT    2:21.64  
      29.67   36.47   43.27   32.23                                
  6 Chavez, Miranda           JR La Verne-CA               NT    2:30.20  
      33.84   39.72   42.81   33.83                                
  7 Balcom, Rachael           SO CLU                       NT    2:30.94  
      31.87   38.33   47.10   33.64                                
  8 DeValk, Brittany          SO CLU                       NT    2:35.79  
      33.69   41.37   43.55   37.18                                
  9 Dean, Chelsea             SR La Verne-CA               NT   x2:41.08  
      33.06   41.80   49.14   37.08                                
 
Event 33  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California Lutheran University  'A'                    NT    3:14.11  
     1) McKinna-Worrell, Thelen FR      2) Fink, Matthew SR               
     3) Zamecki, Zach FR                4) Loza, Zach JR                  
       23.62    48.90    24.18    51.75    22.34    46.94    22.32    46.52
  2 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'A'                         NT    3:15.96  
     1) Lewis, Nick FR                  2) Satz, Spencer SO               
     3) Swanson, Jack FR                4) To, Samuel SO                  
       24.11    50.27    24.39    50.74    23.07    48.22    21.91    46.73
  3 University of La Verne-CA  'A'                         NT    3:16.25  
     1) Polman, Timothy JR              2) Woodward, CJ FR                
     3) Atherton, D.J. JR               4) Carpenter, Daniel JR           
       22.60    47.82    23.74    50.30    23.84    51.05    22.18    47.08
  4 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'B'                         NT    3:18.30  
     1) Franzese, Ryan FR               2) Abrams, Austin SR              
     3) Garcia, Erik FR                 4) Hui, Adrian FR                 
       24.37    51.06    24.19    50.24    23.16    48.47    22.95    48.53
  5 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'C'                         NT   x3:22.18  
     1) Allison, Kyle SO                2) Hansen, Peter SO               
     3) Glick, Steven JR                4) Drover, Ryan FR                
       24.64    50.37    24.78    51.02    24.15    51.07    23.50    49.72
  6 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'D'                         NT   x3:23.09  
     1) Rusznak, Mark SO                2) Thorson, Will SR               
     3) Xu, Jason                       4) Wright, Andrew SR              
       24.43    51.43    23.75    50.92    22.60    47.99    25.03    52.75
  7 California Lutheran University  'B'                    NT    3:31.94  
     1) Hobbs, Jonah SO                 2) Espinoza, Emilio FR            
     3) Anderson, Philip SR             4) Hartwell, Jack FR              
       25.73    54.24    26.53    54.80    23.95    51.11    23.89    51.79
 
Event 34  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'B'                         NT    3:39.86  
     1) Kauahi, Madison FR              2) Williamson, Christina JR       
     3) Ling, Angela FR                 4) Seidel, Alex SO                
       25.89    53.87    26.99    56.37    25.75  1:01.23    19.29    48.39
  2 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'A'                         NT    3:41.63  
     1) Nishizaki, Cayla JR             2) Rayl, Johanna SR               
     3) Bowman, Mariah FR               4) Vanderpoel, Vee SO             
       27.10    54.46    26.37    55.75    26.19    55.44    26.49    55.98
  3 University of La Verne-CA  'A'                         NT    3:49.05  
     1) Hanna, Mary SO                  2) Fox, Rachel FR                 
     3) Miyoga, Rachel SO               4) Fuertez, Karla JR              
       27.33    56.90    27.58    58.35    26.85    57.33    27.62    56.47
  4 California Lutheran University  'A'                    NT    3:49.11  
     1) Rojas, Alexia FR                2) Romaro, Gabby JR               
     3) Monahan, Kathryn FR             4) Kochalko, Katie SR             
       27.47    56.93    26.97    55.91    28.38    59.91    27.25    56.36
  5 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'C'                         NT   x3:51.14  
     1) Haufler, Jenna SR               2) Audebert, Manon SO             
     3) Davis, Lexi SR                  4) Flynn, Clare FR                
       27.16    57.00    26.83    56.53    28.05    59.27    27.99    58.34
  6 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'D'                         NT   x3:57.38  
     1) Sato, Erika SO                  2) Hepner, Mia FR                 
     3) Thomas, Kelsey SO               4) Schwab, Anna SR                
       28.74    59.35    27.77    58.73    28.10  1:07.47    19.35    51.83
  7 University of La Verne-CA  'B'                         NT    4:05.72  
     1) Marquez-Salgado, Lora JR        2) Knobloch, Kirsten FR           
     3) Krazter, Zoe JR                 4) MacAskill, Ashley FR           
       28.49  1:00.57    30.09  1:02.48    29.41  1:02.32    28.84  1:00.35
  8 University of La Verne-CA  'C'                         NT   x4:34.21  
     1) Cheng, Isabelle FR              2) Poe, Laney JR                  
     3) Dean, Chelsea SR                4) De Luna, Elisa SR              
       31.33  1:04.61    34.16  1:12.60    30.80  1:05.25    33.06  1:11.75
 -- University of La Verne-CA  'D'                         NT   X4:40.63  
     1) Lobato, Erin JR                 2) New, Kendra SR                 
     3) Biedebach, Gabriela JR          4) Chavez, Miranda JR             
       32.22  1:08.91    32.89  1:10.05    38.44  1:18.77    30.33  1:02.90