Licensed to Occidental College          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2013 05:34 PM
                        SCIAC Multi Dual #3 - 4/6/2013                         
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lively, Ashley               Redlands                 12.51   1.1  1 
  2 Nguyen, Ailene               Pomona-Pitzer            12.52   1.1  1 
  3 Deats, Lauren                Chapman                  12.67   1.1  1 
  4 Sauter, Kendall              Cal Lutheran             12.69   1.1  1 
  5 Galipeau, Amy                Cal Lutheran             12.73   1.1  1 
  6 Scamman, Stephanie           Occidental               12.88   1.1  1 
  7 Quilty, Jenny                Occidental               12.92   1.1  1 
  8 Kennedy, Lauren              Cal Lutheran             13.10  -0.8  2 
  9 Donovan, Christina           Redlands                 13.17   1.1  1 
 10 Dow, Audrey                  Cal Lutheran             13.26  -0.8  2 
 11 Thordarson, Taryn            Cal Lutheran             13.43  -0.8  2 
 12 Pumputis, Amy                Redlands                 13.63  -0.8  2 
 13 Mansfield, Jaemi             Chapman                  13.70   1.2  3 
 14 Levin, Hanna                 Pomona-Pitzer            13.71   1.2  3 
 15 Brant, Mary                  Occidental               13.86  -0.8  2 
 16 Sawyer, Amanda               Redlands                 13.88   1.2  3 
 17 Maria Belen, Meza            Chapman                  14.03   1.2  3 
 18 Astrof, Chanelle             Chapman                  14.28   0.4  4 
 19 Nakatsu, Larissa             Pomona-Pitzer            14.31   0.4  4 
 20 Kammer, Kaisa                Redlands                 14.32   0.4  4 
 21 Graham, Peri                 Redlands                 14.35   1.2  3 
 22 Andrews, Kimberleigh         Chapman                  14.38   1.2  3 
 23 Navas, Nancy                 Redlands                 14.41   1.2  3 
 24 Matsukata, Lisa              Occidental               14.44   1.2  3 
 25 Gabriel, Kristin             Chapman                  14.66   0.4  4 
 26 Riemer, Sierra               Chapman                  14.79   0.4  4 
 27 Kaledin, Nina                Occidental               15.05   0.4  4 
 28 Henkin, Joanna               Chapman                  15.67   0.4  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sivaji, Vainayaki            Redlands                 25.56  -0.6  1 
  2 Rohach, Lauren               Cal Lutheran             25.73  -0.6  1 
  3 Nguyen, Ailene               Pomona-Pitzer            25.90  -0.6  1 
  4 Deats, Lauren                Chapman                  26.12  -0.6  1 
  5 Quilty, Jenny                Occidental               26.44  -0.6  1 
  6 Dow, Audrey                  Cal Lutheran             26.58  +0.0  2 
  7 Foster, Ayana                Occidental               26.62  +0.0  2 
  8 Galipeau, Amy                Cal Lutheran             26.68  +0.0  2 
  9 Hogan, Baylor                Chapman                  26.86  +0.0  2 
 10 Scamman, Stephanie           Occidental               27.10  -0.6  1 
 10 Kennedy, Lauren              Cal Lutheran             27.10  +0.0  2 
 12 Weerasinghe, Lihini          Redlands                 27.83   1.5  3 
 13 Falahat, Amy                 Cal Lutheran             27.95   1.5  3 
 14 Franklin, Jennifer           Redlands                 27.97  -0.6  1 
 15 Sullivan, Daniella           Cal Lutheran             27.99  +0.0  2 
 15 Rice, Leslie                 Pomona-Pitzer            27.99   1.5  3 
 17 Maurer, Rachael              Cal Lutheran             28.14   1.5  3 
 18 Thordarson, Taryn            Cal Lutheran             28.20  +0.0  2 
 19 Sawyer, Amanda               Redlands                 28.67   3.1  4 
 20 Miller, Rachel               Pomona-Pitzer            28.87   1.5  3 
 21 Fischer, Natalie             Cal Lutheran             29.00   1.5  3 
 22 Kammer, Kaisa                Redlands                 29.26   3.1  4 
 23 Achen, Lauren                Cal Lutheran             29.50   1.5  3 
 24 Wolf, Danica                 Cal Lutheran             29.52   3.1  4 
 25 Andrews, Kimberleigh         Chapman                  29.78   3.1  4 
 26 Nakatsu, Larissa             Pomona-Pitzer            30.24   3.1  4 
 27 Graham, Peri                 Redlands                 30.28   3.1  4 
 28 Mansfield, Jaemi             Chapman                  30.90   3.1  4 
 29 Kaledin, Nina                Occidental               31.06  +0.0  5 
 30 Navas, Nancy                 Redlands                 31.48   3.1  4 
 31 Hodgkins, Haley              Chapman                  33.46  +0.0  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sivaji, Vainayaki            Redlands                 57.17   1 
  2 Rohach, Lauren               Cal Lutheran             58.86   1 
  3 Foster, Ayana                Occidental               59.11   1 
  4 Rice, Leslie                 Pomona-Pitzer          1:01.06   1 
  5 Hogan, Baylor                Chapman                1:01.63   1 
  6 Weerasinghe, Lihini          Redlands               1:02.44   2 
  7 Falahat, Amy                 Cal Lutheran           1:02.89   2 
  8 Foster, Casey                Redlands               1:03.73   2 
  9 Sullivan, Daniella           Cal Lutheran           1:03.95   1 
 10 Miller, Rachel               Pomona-Pitzer          1:04.80   2 
 11 Fischer, Natalie             Cal Lutheran           1:04.91   2 
 12 Franklin, Jennifer           Redlands               1:06.47   2 
 13 Hochman, Lily                Occidental             1:07.73   2 
 -- Lively, Ashley               Redlands                    DQ   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frese, Ashley                Cal Lutheran           2:20.71  
  2 Sichko, Stassja              Pomona-Pitzer          2:21.61  
  3 Ambler, Isabelle             Pomona-Pitzer          2:22.47  
  4 Lang, Megan                  Occidental             2:23.38  
  5 Kirchner, Katie              Cal Lutheran           2:24.76  
  6 Jourdan, Nicole              Chapman                2:41.56  
  7 Kirkeby, Kathi               Cal Lutheran           2:42.45  
  8 Denney, Shannon              Chapman                2:43.75  
  9 Young, Rebecca               Chapman                2:44.96  
 10 Brandt, Brittney             Redlands               2:48.52  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frese, Ashley                Cal Lutheran           4:51.54  
  2 Dupuy, Deanna                Occidental             4:55.25  
  3 Feller, Chelsea              Cal Lutheran           4:56.59  
  4 Lang, Megan                  Occidental             5:08.09  
  5 Roberts, Lauren              Redlands               5:11.14  
  6 Wagner, Naomi                Pomona-Pitzer          5:15.21  
  7 Collins, Lauren              Pomona-Pitzer          5:15.64  
  8 Peterkin, Lisa               Chapman                5:19.69  
  9 Bender, Grace                Occidental             5:20.63  
 10 Selters, Charlotte           Occidental             5:26.25  
 11 Jourdan, Nicole              Chapman                5:30.82  
 12 Seibert, Rachel              Occidental             5:33.41  
 13 Green, Ellen                 Pomona-Pitzer          5:40.19  
 14 Diaz, Marisol                Chapman                5:42.61  
 15 Kulier, Victorine            Chapman                5:53.84  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skiba, Melissa               Cal Lutheran          18:32.57  
  2 Brickson, Claire             Pomona-Pitzer         18:39.40  
  3 Dupuy, Deanna                Occidental            18:45.54  
  4 Wong, Jenna                  Occidental            18:57.18  
  5 Young, Taelor                Cal Lutheran          19:13.87  
  6 Zhu, Jennifer                Occidental            19:32.44  
  7 Miller, Amanda               Cal Lutheran          19:45.31  
  8 Roberts, Lauren              Redlands              19:50.88  
  9 Wagner, Naomi                Pomona-Pitzer         20:30.08  
 10 Peterkin, Lisa               Chapman               21:09.67  
 11 Denney, Shannon              Chapman               23:03.60  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Lauren              Cal Lutheran             15.51   0.3  1 
  2 Jayachandran, Rhea           Pomona-Pitzer            15.87   0.3  1 
  3 Hinkel, Rachael              Occidental               16.09   0.3  1 
  4 Barton, Katie                Pomona-Pitzer            16.53   0.3  1 
  5 Gibson, Scout                Cal Lutheran             16.62   0.3  1 
  6 Maurer, Rachael              Cal Lutheran             17.20   0.3  1 
  7 Levin, Hanna                 Pomona-Pitzer            17.21   0.4  2 
  8 Astrof, Chanelle             Chapman                  17.82   0.3  1 
  9 Rupe, Sydney                 Pomona-Pitzer            17.95   0.4  2 
 10 Collins, Peyton              Chapman                  18.05   0.4  2 
 11 Navas, Nancy                 Redlands                 18.33   0.4  2 
 12 Gabriel, Kristin             Chapman                  18.36   0.4  2 
 13 Achen, Lauren                Cal Lutheran             18.60  +0.0  3 
 14 Riemer, Sierra               Chapman                  18.65   0.4  2 
 15 Gressel, Meghan              Redlands                 18.78   0.4  2 
 16 Sawyer, Amanda               Redlands                 19.58   0.3  1 
 17 Ramos, Haley                 Cal Lutheran             19.82  +0.0  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barton, Katie                Pomona-Pitzer          1:03.30   1 
  2 Lively, Ashley               Redlands               1:03.80   1 
  3 Hamilton, Amanda             Cal Lutheran           1:06.76   1 
  4 Pumputis, Amy                Redlands               1:08.71   1 
  5 Hinkel, Rachael              Occidental             1:09.15   2 
  6 Xu, Julie                    Occidental             1:10.47   1 
  7 Rupe, Sydney                 Pomona-Pitzer          1:10.71   2 
  8 Jayachandran, Rhea           Pomona-Pitzer          1:11.54   2 
  9 Gibson, Scout                Cal Lutheran           1:12.04   1 
 10 Collins, Peyton              Chapman                1:13.52   1 
 11 Gressel, Meghan              Redlands               1:13.62   1 
 12 Saxena, Tara                 Occidental             1:20.52   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saxena, Tara                 Occidental            11:57.64  
  2 Lyons, Danielle              Occidental            12:03.30  
  3 Bullock, Natalie             Cal Lutheran          12:18.12  
  4 Bull, Megan                  Occidental            12:36.29  
  5 LeGrand, Kaya                Pomona-Pitzer         12:52.23  
  6 Niehaus, Annie               Pomona-Pitzer         13:13.87  
  7 Brandt, Brittney             Redlands              13:30.85  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     47.87  
     1) Sauter, Kendall                 2) Rohach, Lauren                 
     3) Galipeau, Amy                   4) Hamilton, Amanda               
  2 Redlands  'A'                                         48.97  
     1) Blalock, Alexandra              2) Donovan, Christina             
     3) Lively, Ashley                  4) Sivaji, Vainayaki              
  3 Occidental  'A'                                       49.91  
     1) Scamman, Stephanie              2) Hinkel, Rachael                
     3) Staton, Brooke                  4) Quilty, Jenny                  
  4 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    50.08  
     1) Levin, Hanna                    2) Rice, Leslie                   
     3) Nguyen, Ailene                  4) Nimocks, Joyce                 
  5 Chapman  'A'                                          51.68  
     1) Collins, Peyton                 2) Mansfield, Jaemi               
     3) Hogan, Baylor                   4) Deats, Lauren                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redlands  'A'                                       3:54.60  
     1) Blalock, Alexandra              2) Foster, Casey                  
     3) Lively, Ashley                  4) Pumputis, Amy                  
  2 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                   4:02.07  
     1) Falahat, Amy                    2) Hamilton, Amanda               
     3) Kirchner, Katie                 4) Rohach, Lauren                 
  3 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  4:03.93  
     1) Barton, Katie                   2) Ambler, Isabelle               
     3) Sichko, Stassja                 4) Rice, Leslie                   
  4 Occidental  'A'                                     4:05.20  
     1) Lyons, Danielle                 2) Quilty, Jenny                  
     3) Hinkel, Rachael                 4) Foster, Ayana                  
  5 Chapman  'A'                                        4:27.42  
     1) Hogan, Baylor                   2) Mansfield, Jaemi               
     3) Collins, Peyton                 4) Deats, Lauren                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Maddie                Redlands                 1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Blalock, Alexandra           Redlands                 1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Johnson, Maisie              Cal Lutheran            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Truax, Charlie               Chapman                  1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Attenasio, Andrea            Occidental               1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Garcia, Kaylin               Cal Lutheran            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Nevarez, Marlene             Redlands                 1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Kurnizki, Anna               Occidental               1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Yamasaki, Ellen              Pomona-Pitzer            1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Johnson, Kayla               Cal Lutheran                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Delaria, Erin                Pomona-Pitzer            3.25m   10-08.00 
  2 Ginter, Emily                Cal Lutheran             3.10m   10-02.00 
  3 Wendt, Alyssa                Redlands                J3.10m   10-02.00 
  4 Machida, Sheyenne            Cal Lutheran             2.95m    9-08.00 
  5 Case, Mary                   Cal Lutheran            J2.95m    9-08.00 
  6 Skinner, Laurel              Cal Lutheran             2.65m    8-08.25 
  6 Orpinela, Kimberly           Occidental               2.65m    8-08.25 
  8 Matsukata, Lisa              Occidental               2.50m    8-02.50 
 -- ten Hope, Merritt            Redlands                    NH            
 -- Donovan, Christina           Redlands                    NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Ailene               Pomona-Pitzer            5.52m   1.0  18-01.50 
  2 Sauter, Kendall              Cal Lutheran             5.45m   1.9  17-10.75 
  3 Staton, Brooke               Occidental               5.43m   2.1  17-09.75 
  4 Rohach, Lauren               Cal Lutheran             5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00 
  5 Case, Mary                   Cal Lutheran             5.06m   3.0  16-07.25 
  6 Brant, Mary                  Occidental               4.86m   1.9  15-11.50 
  7 Scamman, Stephanie           Occidental               4.79m   1.7  15-08.75 
  8 Nevarez, Marlene             Redlands                 4.59m   0.5  15-00.75 
  9 Blalock, Alexandra           Redlands                 4.55m  -1.4  14-11.25 
 10 Montanile, Mia               Chapman                  4.46m   0.4  14-07.75 
 11 Walters, Elise               Redlands                 4.43m  -1.3  14-06.50 
 12 Solarova, Ema                Chapman                  4.38m   1.9  14-04.50 
 13 Maria Belen, Meza            Chapman                  4.06m   1.2  13-04.00 
 14 Rowe, Jaycie                 Chapman                  3.98m   1.4  13-00.75 
 15 Singh, Darpan                Chapman                  3.96m   1.2  13-00.00 
 16 Nakatsu, Larissa             Pomona-Pitzer            3.95m  -0.7  12-11.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Amanda             Cal Lutheran            11.57m   1.4  37-11.50 
  2 Nguyen, Ailene               Pomona-Pitzer           11.19m   2.9  36-08.50 
  3 Staton, Brooke               Occidental              10.95m   0.3  35-11.25 
  4 Mayer, Hailey                Occidental              10.43m   1.8  34-02.75 
  5 Walters, Elise               Redlands                10.11m   0.4  33-02.00 
  6 Solarova, Ema                Chapman                  9.87m  +0.0  32-04.75 
  7 Montanile, Mia               Chapman                  9.67m   2.1  31-08.75 
  8 Blalock, Alexandra           Redlands                 9.43m  +0.0  30-11.25 
  9 Thordarson, Taryn            Cal Lutheran             9.36m  +0.0  30-08.50 
 10 Brant, Mary                  Occidental               9.16m   1.9  30-00.75 
 11 Maria Belen, Meza            Chapman                  9.15m  +0.0  30-00.25 
 12 Astrof, Chanelle             Chapman                  9.10m  +0.0  29-10.25 
 13 Gressel, Meghan              Redlands                 8.89m   2.1  29-02.00 
 14 Singh, Darpan                Chapman                  8.77m  +0.0  28-09.25 
 -- Rowe, Jaycie                 Chapman                   FOUL                 
 -- Nakatsu, Larissa             Pomona-Pitzer             FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Panapa, Brianna              Cal Lutheran            11.01m   36-01.50 
  2 Dahl, Tori                   Cal Lutheran             9.82m   32-02.75 
  3 Scott, Kylie                 Redlands                 9.75m   32-00.00 
  4 Altamira, Jazzmin            Redlands                 8.63m   28-03.75 
  5 Oxborough-Yankus, Alexan     Pomona-Pitzer            8.35m   27-04.75 
  6 Orpinela, Kimberly           Occidental               8.22m   26-11.75 
  7 Henkin, Joanna               Chapman                  8.21m   26-11.25 
  8 Donovan, Christina           Redlands                 7.78m   25-06.25 
  9 Denney, Shannon              Chapman                  7.55m   24-09.25 
 10 Lively, Ashley               Redlands                 7.43m   24-04.50 
 11 Ambler, Isabelle             Pomona-Pitzer            6.79m   22-03.50 
 12 Rupe, Sydney                 Pomona-Pitzer            6.52m   21-04.75 
 13 Hodgkins, Haley              Chapman                  5.60m   18-04.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yamasaki, Ellen              Pomona-Pitzer           33.53m     110-00 
  2 Dahl, Tori                   Cal Lutheran            32.63m     107-01 
  3 Panapa, Brianna              Cal Lutheran            31.02m     101-09 
  4 Scott, Kylie                 Redlands                30.85m     101-02 
  5 Oxborough-Yankus, Alexan     Pomona-Pitzer           29.71m      97-06 
  6 Altamira, Jazzmin            Redlands                26.55m      87-01 
  7 Orpinela, Kimberly           Occidental              26.05m      85-05 
  8 ten Hope, Merritt            Redlands                23.41m      76-10 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Panapa, Brianna              Cal Lutheran            45.12m     148-00 
  2 Oxborough-Yankus, Alexan     Pomona-Pitzer           39.25m     128-09 
  3 Altamira, Jazzmin            Redlands                36.37m     119-04 
  4 Scott, Kylie                 Redlands                33.54m     110-00 
  5 Dahl, Tori                   Cal Lutheran            32.60m     106-11 
  6 Orpinela, Kimberly           Occidental              28.72m      94-03 
  7 Yamasaki, Ellen              Pomona-Pitzer           28.23m      92-07 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oxborough-Yankus, Alexan     Pomona-Pitzer           32.57m     106-10 
  2 Scott, Kylie                 Redlands                31.49m     103-04 
  3 Smith, Maddie                Redlands                29.12m      95-06 
  4 Panapa, Brianna              Cal Lutheran            28.14m      92-04 
  5 Yamasaki, Ellen              Pomona-Pitzer           25.08m      82-03 
  6 Levin, Hanna                 Pomona-Pitzer           23.70m      77-09 
  7 Kirkeby, Kathi               Cal Lutheran            23.64m      77-07 
  8 Dahl, Tori                   Cal Lutheran            19.65m      64-06 
 -- Ambler, Isabelle             Pomona-Pitzer             FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Padron, Jonathan             Occidental               10.64   2.5  1 
  2 Colucci, Joey                Redlands                 10.94   2.5  1 
  3 VanHook, Titus               Pomona-Pitzer            11.07   2.5  1 
  4 Reeves, Justin               Cal Lutheran             11.13   2.5  1 
  5 Norton, Nick                 Redlands                 11.17   2.5  1 
  6 O'Suji, Edmond               Occidental               11.24   2.5  1 
  7 Williams, Jordan             Cal Lutheran             11.65  -2.5  2 
  8 Miller, Dan                  Cal Lutheran             11.81  -2.5  2 
  9 Tran, Bentley                Redlands                 11.90  -2.5  2 
 10 deVera, Derek                Redlands                 11.99  -2.5  2 
 11 Chong, Alex                  Pomona-Pitzer            12.04  -2.5  2 
 12 Ringold, Alex                Occidental               12.08  -2.5  2 
 13 Kass, Taylor                 Redlands                 12.47  -2.5  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Browning, Taylor             Redlands                 21.78   0.9  1 
  2 VanHook, Titus               Pomona-Pitzer            22.34   0.9  1 
  3 Colucci, Joey                Redlands                 22.36   0.9  1 
  4 Baer, Tristan                Cal Lutheran             22.44   0.9  1 
  5 Sloane, Matthew              Pomona-Pitzer            22.58   0.9  1 
  6 Cox, Kevin                   Occidental               22.71   0.9  1 
  7 O'Suji, Edmond               Occidental               22.75   0.8  2 
  8 Chisom, Charles              Occidental               22.77   0.9  1 
  9 Olson, Andrew                Cal Lutheran             23.02   0.8  2 
 10 Sheldon, Avi                 Pomona-Pitzer            23.10   0.8  2 
 11 Centi, Darren                Redlands                 23.17   0.8  2 
 12 Miller, Dan                  Cal Lutheran             23.21   0.8  2 
 13 deVera, Derek                Redlands                 23.64   2.0  3 
 14 Ringold, Alex                Occidental               23.82   2.0  3 
 15 Butcher, Cody                Cal Lutheran             23.98   0.8  2 
 16 Nowicki, Jakub               Pomona-Pitzer            24.03   2.0  3 
 17 Tran, Bentley                Redlands                 24.06   2.0  3 
 18 Capra, Gregory               Occidental               24.11   2.0  3 
 19 Avila, Alexis                Cal Lutheran             24.89   2.0  3 
 20 Cohn, Brian                  Pomona-Pitzer            25.69   0.1  4 
 21 Kass, Taylor                 Redlands                 26.27   2.0  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Browning, Taylor             Redlands                 48.53   1 
  2 Hook, Gregory                Pomona-Pitzer            49.81   1 
  3 Hamlett, Matthew             Cal Lutheran             50.17   1 
  4 Centi, Darren                Redlands                 50.18   2 
  5 Baer, Tristan                Cal Lutheran             50.49   1 
  6 Shorey, Ryan                 Redlands                 50.98   2 
  7 Olson, Andrew                Cal Lutheran             51.33   1 
  8 Morgan, Antwain              Redlands                 51.64   1 
  9 Holakoui, Ali                Pomona-Pitzer            52.50   2 
 10 McElwaine, Robert            Pomona-Pitzer            52.52   2 
 11 Capra, Gregory               Occidental               52.65   2 
 12 Butcher, Cody                Cal Lutheran             53.01   2 
 13 Freemuth, Kenton             Pomona-Pitzer            54.16   3 
 14 Avila, Alexis                Cal Lutheran             54.91   3 
 15 Nowicki, Jakub               Pomona-Pitzer            55.07   2 
 16 Cohn, Brian                  Pomona-Pitzer            56.80   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lopez, Dominic               Redlands               1:55.23   1 
  2 Marshall, Thomas             Redlands               1:55.99   1 
  3 DeGroot, Jonathan            Redlands               1:56.75   1 
  4 Reinhold, Dominick           Pomona-Pitzer          1:56.85   1 
  5 Imthurn, Andrew              Occidental             1:58.66   1 
  6 Allen, Dominick              Cal Lutheran           1:59.72   1 
  7 Cork, Michael                Pomona-Pitzer          1:59.97   1 
  8 Picciano, Paul               Pomona-Pitzer          2:01.11   1 
  9 Perriseau, Dylan             Cal Lutheran           2:02.47   1 
 10 Harrison, Derik              Redlands               2:02.59   2 
 11 Bolt, Chris                  Redlands               2:03.94   2 
 12 Palmer, Andrew               Pomona-Pitzer          2:04.03   1 
 13 Segraves, Andrew             Pomona-Pitzer          2:07.57   2 
 14 Grant, Sheridan              Pomona-Pitzer          2:09.12   2 
 15 Garcia, Robert               Redlands               2:10.45   2 
 16 Hess, Perrin                 Redlands               2:13.10   2 
 17 Lee, Ian                     Redlands               2:16.54   2 
 18 Yuter, Jayson                Occidental             2:21.16   1 
 19 Zou, Alexander               Pomona-Pitzer          2:22.13   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Colin                 Occidental             4:00.66  
  2 Stroud, Pryor                Pomona-Pitzer          4:01.69  
  3 Fowler, John                 Pomona-Pitzer          4:03.15  
  4 Privitelli, Joseph           Cal Lutheran           4:04.28  
  5 Bolt, Chris                  Redlands               4:05.39  
  6 Girodias, Benjamin           Pomona-Pitzer          4:06.44  
  7 Warfel, Thomas               Occidental             4:07.57  
  8 Jochems, Louis               Occidental             4:08.07  
  9 Purcella, Corey              Pomona-Pitzer          4:12.97  
 10 Hess, Perrin                 Redlands               4:17.08  
 11 Imthurn, Andrew              Occidental             4:19.36  
 12 Holthaus, Hunter             Redlands               4:20.44  
 13 Helbock, Jarron              Redlands               4:24.82  
 14 Garcia, Robert               Redlands               4:27.69  
 15 Garcia, Luis                 Redlands               4:36.12  
 16 Yuter, Jayson                Occidental             4:40.80  
 17 Rosch, Lee                   Occidental             5:15.42  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Girodias, Benjamin           Pomona-Pitzer         15:29.77  
  2 Johnson, Alexander           Pomona-Pitzer         15:36.30  
  3 Smith, Colin                 Occidental            15:49.45  
  4 Ory, Steven                  Pomona-Pitzer         15:51.83  
  5 Jochems, Louis               Occidental            15:54.83  
  6 Erf, David                   Pomona-Pitzer         15:57.82  
  7 Garvin, Matthew              Cal Lutheran          16:01.67  
  8 Kammerman, Ryan              Occidental            16:37.81  
  9 Meier, Nathan                Redlands              16:50.71  
 10 Yuen, Michael                Redlands              18:51.80  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fruth, Erik                  Cal Lutheran             15.10   0.8 
  2 Norton, Nick                 Redlands                 15.54   0.8 
  3 Forster, Joseph              Cal Lutheran             16.17   0.8 
  4 Kopperud, Bennett            Pomona-Pitzer            16.75   0.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wong, Jesse                  Occidental               54.90  
  2 Fruth, Erik                  Cal Lutheran             56.10  
  3 Norton, Nick                 Redlands                 58.19  
  4 Kopperud, Bennett            Pomona-Pitzer            58.71  
  5 Chhor, Pekthra               Redlands               1:05.16  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sauter, Charlie              Occidental             9:40.05  
  2 Avila, David                 Cal Lutheran          10:13.76  
  3 Lee, Ian                     Redlands              10:28.79  
  4 Meier, Nathan                Redlands              10:29.82  
  5 Jackson, Shawn               Cal Lutheran          10:39.35  
  6 Quiroz, Javier               Occidental            10:53.56  
  7 Yuen, Michael                Redlands              11:47.72  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Occidental  'A'                                       41.77  
     1) O'Suji, Edmond                  2) Chisom, Charles                
     3) Cox, Kevin                      4) Padron, Jonathan               
  2 Redlands  'A'                                         42.06  
     1) Browning, Taylor                2) Colucci, Joey                  
     3) Norton, Nick                    4) Shorey, Ryan                   
  3 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    42.72  
     1) VanHook, Titus                  2) Hook, Gregory                  
     3) Sheldon, Avi                    4) Kolczynski, Andrew             
  4 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     42.79  
     1) Reeves, Justin                  2) Hamlett, Matthew               
     3) Baer, Tristan                   4) Aholelei, Halaiano             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redlands  'A'                                       3:20.79  
     1) Browning, Taylor                2) DeGroot, Jonathan              
     3) Lopez, Dominic                  4) Marshall, Thomas               
  2 Occidental  'A'                                     3:21.24  
     1) Nieves, Alex                    2) Chisom, Charles                
     3) Wong, Jesse                     4) Cox, Kevin                     
  3 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  3:23.57  
     1) Hook, Gregory                   2) Sloane, Matthew                
     3) Holakoui, Ali                   4) Sheldon, Avi                   
  4 Pomona-Pitzer  'B'                                  3:49.67  
     1) Segraves, Andrew                2) Palmer, Andrew                 
     3) Purcella, Corey                 4) Grant, Sheridan                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Usher, Darron                Redlands                 2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Knight, Joe                  Pomona-Pitzer            1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Clark, Peirce                Redlands                 1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Metzler, Ryan                Occidental               1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Hazard, Ellis                Redlands                J1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Puccinelli, Justin           Cal Lutheran            J1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Leggott, Gabriel             Pomona-Pitzer            1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Artmann, Bryan               Redlands                 4.75m   15-07.00 
  2 Colbath, Cory                Redlands                 4.60m   15-01.00 
  3 Owen, Matthew                Pomona-Pitzer            4.00m   13-01.50 
  4 Bode, Chris                  Redlands                 3.85m   12-07.50 
  5 Metzler, Ryan                Occidental               3.10m   10-02.00 
  6 Kopperud, Bennett            Pomona-Pitzer            2.80m    9-02.25 
 -- Lewis, Cameron               Cal Lutheran                NH            
 -- Johnson, Parker              Occidental                  NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Kevin                   Occidental               6.63m   1.5  21-09.00 
  2 Ho, Nylson                   Redlands                 6.02m  -0.2  19-09.00 
  3 Dellhime, Spencer            Redlands                 5.84m   0.7  19-02.00 
  4 Kopperud, Bennett            Pomona-Pitzer            5.78m  -1.2  18-11.75 
  5 Lewis, Cameron               Cal Lutheran             5.76m  -1.3  18-10.75 
  6 Puccinelli, Justin           Cal Lutheran             5.71m  -1.1  18-09.00 
  7 Sheldon, Avi                 Pomona-Pitzer            5.47m   0.9  17-11.50 
  8 Rattey, Kase                 Occidental               5.43m  -0.6  17-09.75 
  8 Williams, Jordan             Cal Lutheran             5.43m  -1.9  17-09.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dellhime, Spencer            Redlands                12.06m  -0.1  39-07.00 
  2 Ho, Nylson                   Redlands                11.99m  -0.1  39-04.00 
  3 Kopperud, Bennett            Pomona-Pitzer           11.97m   1.3  39-03.25 
  4 Rattey, Kase                 Occidental              11.40m   2.6  37-05.00 
  5 Sheldon, Avi                 Pomona-Pitzer           11.17m   1.1  36-07.75 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bassette, Michael            Cal Lutheran            13.73m   45-00.50 
  2 Laughlin, James              Cal Lutheran            13.31m   43-08.00 
  3 Navarro, Gilbert             Redlands                12.84m   42-01.50 
  4 Diaz, Roy                    Cal Lutheran            12.83m   42-01.25 
  5 Bell, Garrett                Pomona-Pitzer           12.15m   39-10.50 
  6 Abernathy, Lant              Redlands               J12.15m   39-10.50 
  7 Cervantes, Jorge             Redlands                12.14m   39-10.00 
  8 Winnick, Noah                Occidental              12.02m   39-05.25 
  9 Clarey, Andrew               Occidental              11.88m   38-11.75 
 10 McMillan, Bjorn              Cal Lutheran            11.86m   38-11.00 
 11 Zimmerle, William            Cal Lutheran            11.58m   38-00.00 
 12 Lee, Marcell                 Cal Lutheran            11.10m   36-05.00 
 13 Hazeski, Daniel              Cal Lutheran             7.35m   24-01.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Jorge             Redlands                47.81m     156-10 
  2 Houtzer, Kyle                Redlands                41.11m     134-10 
  3 Zimmerle, William            Cal Lutheran            40.20m     131-11 
  4 Navarro, Gilbert             Redlands                40.10m     131-07 
  5 Laughlin, James              Cal Lutheran            39.15m     128-05 
  6 Diaz, Roy                    Cal Lutheran            39.04m     128-01 
  7 McMillan, Bjorn              Cal Lutheran            36.33m     119-02 
  8 Garnatz, Christopher         Pomona-Pitzer           35.31m     115-10 
  9 Alexandres, Nicholas         Redlands                34.78m     114-01 
 10 Winnick, Noah                Occidental              34.46m     113-01 
 11 Clarey, Andrew               Occidental              34.32m     112-07 
 12 Case, Scott                  Cal Lutheran            31.84m     104-05 
 13 Ma, Mike                     Occidental              31.24m     102-06 
 14 Bell, Garrett                Pomona-Pitzer           30.36m      99-07 
 15 Bassette, Michael            Cal Lutheran            29.01m      95-02 
 16 Lee, Marcell                 Cal Lutheran            28.49m      93-06 
 17 Raju, Nikil                  Pomona-Pitzer           25.79m      84-07 
 18 Hazeski, Daniel              Cal Lutheran            19.97m      65-06 
 -- Abernathy, Lant              Redlands                  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Diaz, Roy                    Cal Lutheran            46.76m     153-05 
  2 McMillan, Bjorn              Cal Lutheran            41.77m     137-00 
  3 Bell, Garrett                Pomona-Pitzer           40.53m     133-00 
  4 Zimmerle, William            Cal Lutheran            38.04m     124-10 
  5 Navarro, Gilbert             Redlands                37.52m     123-01 
  6 Laughlin, James              Cal Lutheran            36.35m     119-03 
  7 Winnick, Noah                Occidental              33.97m     111-05 
  8 Radloff, Sebastian           Pomona-Pitzer           33.58m     110-02 
  9 Cervantes, Jorge             Redlands                33.26m     109-01 
 10 Bassette, Michael            Cal Lutheran            29.51m      96-10 
 11 Clarey, Andrew               Occidental              28.24m      92-08 
 12 Lee, Marcell                 Cal Lutheran            28.11m      92-03 
 13 Hazeski, Daniel              Cal Lutheran            25.94m      85-01 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Navarro, Gilbert             Redlands                57.37m     188-03 
  2 Bode, Chris                  Redlands                50.34m     165-02 
  3 McMillan, Bjorn              Cal Lutheran            47.89m     157-01 
  4 Case, Scott                  Cal Lutheran            45.90m     150-07 
  5 Garnatz, Christopher         Pomona-Pitzer           45.32m     148-08 
  6 Alexandres, Nicholas         Redlands                43.26m     141-11 
  7 Raju, Nikil                  Pomona-Pitzer           40.50m     132-10 
  8 Houtzer, Kyle                Redlands                39.61m     129-11 
  9 Abernathy, Lant              Redlands                37.83m     124-01 
 10 Radloff, Sebastian           Pomona-Pitzer           35.93m     117-10 
 11 McKinney, John               Cal Lutheran            35.69m     117-01 
 -- Ma, Mike                     Occidental                FOUL