2015 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1

Hosted by Univ. of Laverne

Results at Phototiming.com

03/07/2015 - 03/07/2015

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES
1LA VERNE LAVE 147.000
2CALTECH CALT 12.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1LA VERNE LAVE 145.000
2CALTECH CALT 3.000
MALE TEAM SCORES
1LA VERNE LAVE 108.000
2CAL LUTHERAN CALL 50.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1LA VERNE LAVE 94.000
2CAL LUTHERAN CALL 67.000
MALE TEAM SCORES
1LA VERNE LAVE 145.000
2CHAPMAN CHAP 10.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1LA VERNE LAVE 128.000
2CHAPMAN CHAP 23.000
MALE TEAM SCORES
1POMONA-PITZER P-P 99.000
2CAL LUTHERAN CALL 63.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1POMONA-PITZER P-P 84.000
2CAL LUTHERAN CALL 79.000
MALE TEAM SCORES
1POMONA-PITZER P-P 140.000
2CALTECH CALT 14.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1POMONA-PITZER P-P 152.000
2CALTECH CALT 7.000
MALE TEAM SCORES
1POMONA-PITZER P-P 128.000
2CHAPMAN CHAP 20.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1POMONA-PITZER P-P 132.000
2CHAPMAN CHAP 25.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 MENS High Jump Ev# 2 WOMENS High Jump
Ev# 3 MENS Pole Vault Ev# 4 WOMENS Pole Vault
Ev# 5 MENS Long Jump Ev# 6 WOMENS Long Jump
Ev# 7 MENS Triple Jump Ev# 8 WOMENS Triple Jump
Ev# 9 MENS Discus Throw Ev# 10 WOMENS Discus Throw
Ev# 11 MENS Hammer Throw Ev# 12 WOMENS Hammer Throw
Ev# 13 MENS Javelin Throw Ev# 14 WOMENS Javelin Throw
Ev# 15 MENS Shot Put Ev# 16 WOMENS Shot Put
Ev# 17 MENS 110m High Hurdles Ev# 18 WOMENS 100m Hurdles
Ev# 19 MENS 3000m Steeplechase Ev# 20 WOMENS 3000m Steeplechase
Ev# 21 MENS 4x100m Relay Ev# 22 WOMENS 4x100m Relay
Ev# 23 MENS 1500m Run Ev# 24 WOMENS 1500m Run
Ev# 25 MENS 400m Dash Ev# 26 WOMENS 400m Dash
Ev# 27 MENS 100m Dash Ev# 28 WOMENS 100m Dash
Ev# 29 MENS 800m Dash Ev# 30 WOMENS 800m Dash
Ev# 31 MENS 400m Hurdles Ev# 32 WOMENS 400m Hurdles
Ev# 33 MENS 200m Dash Ev# 34 WOMENS 200m Dash
Ev# 35 MENS 5000m Dash Ev# 36 WOMENS 5000m Dash
Ev# 37 MENS 4x400m Relay Ev# 38 WOMENS 4x400m Relay

Event 1 MENS High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Derek Tang [136] LAVE 1.85m
2      Jacob Pavlovics [111] LAVE 1.80m
3      Isaac Solomon [232] P-P 1.70m
4      Niall Harrison [129] LAVE 1.70m
5      Colin Brown [225] P-P 1.65m
6      Bennett Kopperud [192] P-P 1.50m

Event 2 WOMENS High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Carlie Burow [34] CALL 1.52m
2      Angelyn Caldwell [123] LAVE 1.52m
3      Amanda Hamilton [13] CALL 1.47m
4      Gina Pasquinelli [82] CHAP 1.47m
5      Angelina Arreola [106] LAVE 1.42m
5      Kayla Johnson [27] CALL 1.42m
7      Krystal Gutierrez [150] LAVE 1.42m
8      Julia Teitzel [49] CALL 1.37m
9      Kaile Sauro [224] P-P 1.32m
10      Ellen Yamasaki [185] P-P 1.22m

Event 3 MENS Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Jason Nicholls [125] LAVE 4.24m
2      Quinn Cassidy [215] P-P 3.94m
3      Brandon Hull [223] P-P 3.94m
4      Andres Pulgarin [133] LAVE 3.64m
5      Travis Ng [115] LAVE 3.49m
6      Carlos Ramirez [141] LAVE 3.34m
7      Cody McElligott [37] CALL 3.34m
8      Alex Bourzutschky [72] CALT 2.29m

Event 4 WOMENS Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Taylor Bernhard [162] LAVE 3.35m
2      Taylor Schulze [137] LAVE 3.20m
3      Mary Case [39] CALL 3.20m
4      Erin Delaria [206] P-P 3.05m
5      Emily Ginter [53] CALL 2.90m
6      Bridgette Conner [99013] CALT 2.59m

Event 5 MENS Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Michael White [10] CALL 6.62m
2      Alex Chong [195] P-P 6.17m
3      Jhaylyn Hall [24] CALL 6.14m
4      Jacob Lopez [131] LAVE 6.10m
5      Art Hinojosa [143] LAVE 6.08m
6      Isiah Hutto [156] LAVE 5.91m
7      Niall Harrison [129] LAVE 5.89m
8      Isaac Solomon [232] P-P 5.84m
9      Derek Tang [136] LAVE 5.83m
10      Berny Llerena [96] CHAP 4.68m

Event 6 WOMENS Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Ailene Nguyen [202] P-P 5.55m
2      Mary Case [39] CALL 5.22m
3      Schuyler Fox [205] P-P 5.19m
4      Jamie Weaver [134] LAVE 5.14m
5      Gina Pasquinelli [82] CHAP 5.14m
6      Prisca Diala [197] P-P 5.02m
7      Nasjua Palmer [155] LAVE 4.93m
8      Maria Belen Meza [88] CHAP 4.85m
9      Krystal Gutierrez [150] LAVE 4.70m
10      Catalina Lee Kim [122] LAVE 4.69m
11      Kaelen Kay [21] CALL 4.56m
12      Chinasa Okolo [196] P-P 4.44m
13      Jessie Levin [221] P-P 4.37m
14      Larissa Nakatsu [169] P-P 4.35m
15      Jessica Reeves [151] LAVE 4.34m
16      Darpan Singh [99] CHAP 3.96m
     Emily Bieker [103] LAVE FOUL
     Kaile Sauro [224] P-P NM

Event 7 MENS Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Art Hinojosa [143] LAVE 13.15m
2      Jhaylyn Hall [24] CALL 13.12m
3      Jacob Lopez [131] LAVE 12.96m
4      Alex Chong [195] P-P 12.46m
5      Isaac Solomon [232] P-P 12.15m
6      Bennett Kopperud [192] P-P 12.04m
7      Isiah Hutto [156] LAVE 10.90m
     Derek Tang [136] LAVE FOUL

Event 8 WOMENS Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Amanda Hamilton [13] CALL 11.83m
2      Ailene Nguyen [202] P-P 11.19m
3      Prisca Diala [197] P-P 11.03m
4      Jessica Reeves [151] LAVE 10.46m
5      Jamie Weaver [134] LAVE 10.45m
6      Schuyler Fox [205] P-P 10.24m
7      Catalina Lee Kim [122] LAVE 10.12m
8      Maria Belen Meza [88] CHAP 9.96m
9      Madeline Robinson [85] CHAP 9.95m
10      Emily Bieker [103] LAVE 9.80m
11      Chinasa Okolo [196] P-P 9.72m
12      Krystal Gutierrez [150] LAVE 9.02m
13      Kaelen Kay [21] CALL 8.99m
14      Darpan Singh [99] CHAP 8.92m
     Serena Delgadillo [60] CALT FOUL
     Lucy Chen [57] CALT FOUL
     Mary Case [39] CALL FOUL

Event 9 MENS Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Chris Gura [142] LAVE 44.36m
2      Matt Reinbolz [158] LAVE 41.04m
3      Christopher Garnatz [173] P-P 39.57m
4      TJ Randall [109] LAVE 38.71m
5      Michael Bassette [42] CALL 36.60m
6      Jason Nicholls [125] LAVE 35.97m
7      Andrew Carrasco [113] LAVE 34.51m
8      Ryan Fisher [36] CALL 33.82m
9      Michael Burciaga-Ellis [135] LAVE 33.38m
10      Christian De Anda [86] CHAP 23.61m

Event 10 WOMENS Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Jaclyn Castleberry [110] LAVE 36.47m
2      Mele Halalilo [121] LAVE 35.21m
3      Ellen Yamasaki [185] P-P 34.08m
4      Christiana Coughlin [163] LAVE 31.55m
5      Billie Rude [99012] CALL 29.24m
6      Cybele Kappos [176] P-P 24.81m
7      Stefanie Merchant [237] P-P 16.70m
     Rakaiya Golston [118] LAVE NM

Event 11 MENS Hammer Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Andrew Carrasco [113] LAVE 55.18m
2      Chris Gura [142] LAVE 49.50m
3      Matt Reinbolz [158] LAVE 45.79m
4      Michael Bassette [42] CALL 40.64m
5      Morgan Hill [63] CALT 35.64m
6      Jordan Bonilla [67] CALT 35.39m
7      Ben Grabowski [66] CALT 32.98m
8      Ryan Fisher [36] CALL 30.96m
     TJ Randall [109] LAVE NM

Event 12 WOMENS Hammer Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Mele Halalilo [121] LAVE 39.56m
2      Jaclyn Castleberry [110] LAVE 37.79m
3      Ellen Yamasaki [185] P-P 35.61m
4      Jessica Finn [198] P-P 30.10m
5      Billie Rude [99012] CALL 29.69m
6      Alice Timken [240] P-P 27.76m
7      Serena Delgadillo [60] CALT 26.90m
8      Cybele Kappos [176] P-P 26.86m
9      Stefanie Merchant [237] P-P 24.26m

Event 13 MENS Javelin Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Christopher Garnatz [173] P-P 50.96m
2      Brandon Hull [223] P-P 46.38m
3      Jason Nicholls [125] LAVE 45.19m
4      Jacob Pavlovics [111] LAVE 42.98m
5      Cody Jones [15] CALL 42.11m
6      Ben Grabowski [66] CALT 38.49m
7      Ryan Fisher [36] CALL 36.86m
8      Cody McElligott [37] CALL 33.90m
9      Carlos Ramirez [141] LAVE 33.39m
10      Andres Pulgarin [133] LAVE 30.23m

Event 14 WOMENS Javelin Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Allie Hadley [26] CALL 43.47m
2      Jessica Finn [198] P-P 39.01m
3      Christiana Coughlin [163] LAVE 37.39m
4      Mele Halalilo [121] LAVE 35.73m
5      Angelina Arreola [106] LAVE 34.90m
6      Bridget Connor [68] CALT 32.80m
7      Ellen Yamasaki [185] P-P 31.31m
8      Alice Timken [240] P-P 29.50m
9      Cybele Kappos [176] P-P 24.60m
     Stefanie Merchant [237] P-P FOUL

Event 15 MENS Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Michael Bassette [42] CALL 15.51m
2      Chris Gura [142] LAVE 13.53m
3      TJ Randall [109] LAVE 12.31m
4      Andrew Carrasco [113] LAVE 12.20m
5      Reginald Reed [203] P-P 11.93m
6      Ryan Fisher [36] CALL 11.54m
7      Michael Burciaga-Ellis [135] LAVE 10.33m
8      Matt Reinbolz [158] LAVE 9.89m
9      Christian De Anda [86] CHAP 9.53m
10      Morgan Hill [63] CALT 9.37m
11      Ryan Abele [218] P-P 8.86m
12      Jordan Bonilla [67] CALT 7.57m

Event 16 WOMENS Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Mele Halalilo [121] LAVE 12.22m
2      Jaclyn Castleberry [110] LAVE 10.64m
3      Alice Timken [240] P-P 9.67m
4      Ellen Yamasaki [185] P-P 9.23m
5      Rakaiya Golston [118] LAVE 8.69m
6      Billie Rude [99012] CALL 8.39m

Event 17 MENS 110m High Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME WIND
1      Trever Wood [20] CALL 15.51 -1.4m/s
2      Griffin Saunders [84] CHAP 15.55 -1.4m/s
3      Tyler Erickson [51] CALL 15.57 -1.4m/s
4      Bennett Kopperud [192] P-P 16.17 -1.4m/s
5      Wesley Thompson [7] CALL 16.78 -1.4m/s
6      Jacob Lopez [131] LAVE 16.96 -1.4m/s
7      Jason Nicholls [125] LAVE 16.98 -1.4m/s
8      Carter Johnson [239] P-P 17.55 -1.4m/s

Event 18 WOMENS 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME WIND
1      Kaile Sauro [224] P-P 16.01 +1.1m/s n
2      Savannah Sipes [35] CALL 16.35 +1.1m/s n
3      Catalina Lee Kim [122] LAVE 16.68 +1.1m/s n
4      Scout Gibson [11] CALL 16.90 +1.1m/s n
5      Katie Barton [190] P-P 17.30 +1.1m/s n
6      Rachael Maurer [50] CALL 17.39 -1.3m/s s
7      Carlie Burow [34] CALL 17.45 +1.1m/s n
8      Danica Wolf [29] CALL 17.82 -1.3m/s s
9      Carmen Sandoval [159] LAVE 17.89 -1.3m/s s

Event 19 MENS 3000m Steeplechase

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Parker Head [231] P-P 10:09.33
2      David Avila [38] CALL 10:25.25
3      Luis Espino [180] P-P 10:27.96
4      Tanner Long [145] LAVE 10:36.71
5      Alec Franco [139] LAVE 10:37.25
6      Shawn Jackson [3] CALL 11:00.69
7      Christian Rider [22] CALL 11:16.00
8      Zachary Sergey [16] CALL 11:30.99

Event 20 WOMENS 3000m Steeplechase

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Abby Gardner [187] P-P 12:48.38
2      Amanda Miller [40] CALL 13:09.84
3      Kaya LeGrand [184] P-P 13:17.30
4      Erin Delaria [206] P-P 13:47.21
5      Sarah Chang [130] LAVE 15:18.74

Event 21 MENS 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Pomona-Pitzer A P-P 43.76
2      Caltech A CALT 49.08

Event 22 WOMENS 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      La Verne A LAVE 48.52
2      Pomona-Pitzer A P-P 49.76
3      Chapman A CHAP 51.56

Event 23 MENS 1500m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Paul Messana [241] P-P 4:06.43
2      Adam Hathaway [200] P-P 4:06.79
3      Pryor Stroud [229] P-P 4:07.33
4      Jeremy Karson [209] P-P 4:07.36
5      David Sincock [144] LAVE 4:07.76
6      Teerth Patel [8] CALL 4:11.14
7      Ryan Perez [17] CALL 4:13.32
8      Jared Forte [62] CALT 4:18.20
9      Jayden Earlywine [119] LAVE 4:19.21
10      Joseph Privitelli [46] CALL 4:19.47
11      Niko Tutland [214] P-P 4:24.75
12      Chris Reid [92] CHAP 4:27.63
13      Evan Schechter [170] P-P 4:29.76
14      JT Turek [153] LAVE 4:32.32
15      Hugo Flores [90] CHAP 4:43.68
16      Joey Skeele [80] CHAP 4:45.86
17      Nick Tudor [89] CHAP 4:47.02
18      Michael Castillo [138] LAVE 4:48.68
19      Damon Gomez [108] LAVE 4:52.61
20      Timothy Woods [220] P-P 4:58.66
21      Jacob Kotlier [204] P-P 5:32.30

Event 24 WOMENS 1500m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Melissa Skiba [2] CALL 4:39.45
2      Maya Weigel [189] P-P 4:45.10
3      Andrea Ramirez [149] LAVE 5:06.50
4      Cathryne Ramirez [83] CHAP 5:08.44
5      Kristen Hernandez [216] P-P 5:09.55
6      Michiko Yee [74] CHAP 5:13.57
7      Chelsea Feller [41] CALL 5:15.35
8      Kamalei Lee [107] LAVE 5:17.87
9      Caroline Atyeo [71] CALT 5:22.24
10      Zoe Flavin [233] P-P 5:27.83
11      Sara Wanous [77] CHAP 5:32.10
12      Remy Wilson [174] P-P 5:44.70
13      Danica Langaynor [126] LAVE 5:45.17
14      Ellen Green [238] P-P 5:47.25
15      Maddie Bennet [213] P-P 5:48.48
16      Julie Faust [179] P-P 5:50.14
17      Katie Young [52] CALL 5:59.56
18      Summer O'Brien [146] LAVE 6:10.43
19      Ani Schug [242] P-P 6:17.60

Event 25 MENS 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Josh Francis [148] LAVE 50.26
2      Khayree Jones [117] LAVE 51.39
3      Ali Holakoui [171] P-P 51.98
4      Ben Bashor [124] LAVE 52.34
5      Cody McElligott [37] CALL 52.92
6      Christopher Aguilar [1] CALL 53.58
7      Neil Chen [194] P-P 59.32
     Daniel Tan [181] P-P DNF

Event 26 WOMENS 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Amanda Hamilton [13] CALL 59.51
2      Kimmy Kabluyen [147] LAVE 59.57
3      Teigan Schentrup [25] CALL 59.74
4      Fiona Chu [91] CHAP 1:00.09
5      Alexa Smith [160] LAVE 1:00.41
6      Catherine Banobi [177] P-P 1:00.93
7      Daniela Sullivan [28] CALL 1:01.83
8      Sheridan Harris [183] P-P 1:02.73
9      Olivia Campbell [226] P-P 1:04.23
10      GiGi Gedye [178] P-P 1:04.66
11      Keely Irvine [14] CALL 1:04.86
12      Jamie Kerester [236] P-P 1:06.55
13      Sara Delucchi [78] CHAP 1:06.88
14      Kayla Paraiso [186] P-P 1:07.16
15      Mikayla Thornley [105] LAVE 1:12.18

Event 27 MENS 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME WIND
1      Nick Gonsalves [154] LAVE 10.95 -1.2m/s
2      Conor Finfrock [32] CALL 11.05 -1.2m/s
3      Robert Oshodin [116] LAVE 11.18 -1.2m/s
4      Ryan Abele [218] P-P 11.24 +1.2m/s nw
5      Benjamin Chavez [45] CALL 11.38 -1.2m/s
6      Michael White [10] CALL 11.42 -1.2m/s
7      Johnny Michalik [75] CHAP 11.45 -1.2m/s
8      Nick Aguliar [127] LAVE 11.49 +1.2m/s nw
9      Faraaz Rashidi [168] P-P 11.51 -1.2m/s
9      Alex Chong [195] P-P 11.51 -0.4m/s s
11      Nelson Gould [76] CHAP 11.62 +1.2m/s nw
12      Joris Van Zeghbroek [219] P-P 11.79 +1.2m/s nw
13      Victor Duan [64] CALT 11.89 -1.2m/s
14      Jonathan Berk [97] CHAP 11.93 +1.2m/s nw
15      Grayson Oroke [9] CALL 11.94 -0.4m/s s
16      Wesley Thompson [7] CALL 12.18 +1.2m/s nw
17      Alex Bourzutschky [72] CALT 12.60 -0.4m/s s
18      Berny Llerena [96] CHAP 14.26 +1.2m/s nw

Event 28 WOMENS 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME WIND
1      Tiahna Gillon [161] LAVE 12.18 +1.0m/s n
2      Ailene Nguyen [202] P-P 12.39 +1.0m/s n
3      Tanesha Spencer [114] LAVE 12.92 +1.0m/s n
4      Schuyler Fox [205] P-P 13.02 +1.0m/s n
5      Alex Bliss [79] CHAP 13.05 +0.6m/s n
6      Anna Schlosser [43] CALL 13.05 +1.0m/s n
7      Taelor Roby [120] LAVE 13.14 +1.0m/s n
8      Nicole Greenberg [98] CHAP 13.21 +1.0m/s n
9      Nasjua Palmer [155] LAVE 13.28 +0.6m/s n
10      Prisca Diala [197] P-P 13.48 nwi
11      Alyssa Bliss [94] CHAP 13.48 +0.6m/s n
12      Scout Gibson [11] CALL 13.52 +0.6m/s n
13      Jazmine Williams [102] LAVE 13.54 +0.6m/s n
14      Rachael Maurer [50] CALL 13.72 nwi
15      Jaemi Mansfield [81] CHAP 13.88 +0.6m/s n
16      Katie Kirsis [182] P-P 13.92 nwi
17      Gina Pasquinelli [82] CHAP 14.09 nwi
18      Kaelen Kay [21] CALL 14.34 nwi
19      Larissa Nakatsu [169] P-P 14.38 +0.6m/s n
20      Serena Delgadillo [60] CALT 14.49 +1.0m/s n
21      Jessie Levin [221] P-P 14.59 nwi
22      Sierra Riemer [87] CHAP 14.67 nwi
23      Katie Li [191] P-P 15.60 nwi

Event 29 MENS 800m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Andrew Segraves [244] P-P 1:58.84
2      Nicholas Beatty [201] P-P 1:59.06
3      Jayden Earlywine [119] LAVE 2:00.77
4      Nicholas Vucovich [228] P-P 2:01.03
5      Timmy Kahovec [30] CALL 2:01.67
6      Gabriel Elliot [243] P-P 2:02.05
7      Siddarth Kannan [235] P-P 2:03.67
8      David Sincock [144] LAVE 2:03.93
9      Alec Franco [139] LAVE 2:07.31
10      Niko Tutland [214] P-P 2:08.04
11      Daniel Tustin [31] CALL 2:11.04
12      Raymond Kwong [128] LAVE 2:11.68
13      Ted Breslow [140] LAVE 2:11.75
14      Miguel Miguel [4] CALL 2:12.42
15      Tanner Long [145] LAVE 2:14.98
16      Evan Schechter [170] P-P 2:15.88
17      JT Turek [153] LAVE 2:19.79
18      Damon Gomez [108] LAVE 2:23.56
19      Kevin Yei [69] CALT 2:26.47
20      Michael Castillo [138] LAVE 2:29.21
21      Jacob Kotlier [204] P-P 2:42.14

Event 30 WOMENS 800m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Maya Weigel [189] P-P 2:20.44
2      Stassja Sichko [234] P-P 2:23.61
3      Andrea Ramirez [149] LAVE 2:26.72
4      Cathryne Ramirez [83] CHAP 2:27.93
5      Hannah Yoho [18] CALL 2:30.18
6      Michiko Yee [74] CHAP 2:34.53
7      Sarah Girgis [48] CALL 2:37.43
8      Kamalei Lee [107] LAVE 2:44.58
9      Zoe Flavin [233] P-P 2:45.21
10      Emily Nguyen [104] LAVE 2:48.52
11      Julie Faust [179] P-P 2:51.74
12      Danica Langaynor [126] LAVE 2:55.38
13      Maddie Bennet [213] P-P 2:57.32
14      Summer O'Brien [146] LAVE 3:01.79

Event 31 MENS 400m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Bennett Kopperud [192] P-P 56.24
2      Jacob Lopez [131] LAVE 58.71
3      Edmund Garrett [12] CALL 59.75
4      Tyler Erickson [51] CALL 1:00.15
5      Carter Johnson [239] P-P 1:00.71
6      Trevor Welch [132] LAVE 1:01.42

Event 32 WOMENS 400m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Savannah Sipes [35] CALL 1:07.70
2      Carlie Burow [34] CALL 1:08.59
3      Angelyn Caldwell [123] LAVE 1:08.61
4      Katie Barton [190] P-P 1:08.73
5      Carmen Sandoval [159] LAVE 1:11.77
6      Sheridan Harris [183] P-P 1:13.36
7      GiGi Gedye [178] P-P 1:13.73

Event 33 MENS 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME WIND
1      Josh Francis [148] LAVE 22.14 +1.2m/s
2      Nick Gonsalves [154] LAVE 22.25 +1.2m/s
3      Conor Finfrock [32] CALL 22.39 +1.2m/s
4      Robert Oshodin [116] LAVE 22.66 +1.2m/s
5      Nick Aguliar [127] LAVE 23.12 +0.8m/s n
6      Johnny Michalik [75] CHAP 23.27 +1.2m/s
7      Ryan Abele [218] P-P 23.30 +1.2m/s
8      Christopher Aguilar [1] CALL 23.33 +0.8m/s n
9      Faraaz Rashidi [168] P-P 23.42 +1.2m/s
10      Benjamin Chavez [45] CALL 23.54 -0.3m/s sw
11      Joris Van Zeghbroek [219] P-P 23.82 +0.8m/s n
12      Ali Holakoui [171] P-P 23.98 -0.3m/s sw
13      Nelson Gould [76] CHAP 24.07 -0.3m/s sw
14      Victor Duan [64] CALT 24.19 +1.2m/s
15      Grayson Oroke [9] CALL 24.37 -0.3m/s sw
16      Jonathan Berk [97] CHAP 24.52 +0.8m/s n
17      Alec Ho [61] CALT 24.94 +0.8m/s n
18      Neil Chen [194] P-P 24.95 +0.8m/s n
19      Alex Bourzutschky [72] CALT 25.60 -0.3m/s sw
20      Daniel Gawerc [58] CALT 26.73 +0.8m/s n

Event 34 WOMENS 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME WIND
1      Tiahna Gillon [161] LAVE 25.55 -1.1m/s s
2      Ailene Nguyen [202] P-P 25.76 -1.1m/s s
3      Kimmy Kabluyen [147] LAVE 26.80 -1.1m/s s
4      Tanesha Spencer [114] LAVE 26.87 -1.2m/s sw
5      Fiona Chu [91] CHAP 27.18 -1.1m/s s
6      Anna Schlosser [43] CALL 27.29 -1.2m/s sw
7      Alex Bliss [79] CHAP 27.46 -1.2m/s sw
8      Schuyler Fox [205] P-P 27.66 -0.7m/s sw
9      Nicole Greenberg [98] CHAP 28.08 -1.1m/s s
10      Alyssa Kim [246] P-P 28.41 -0.7m/s sw
11      Jazmine Williams [102] LAVE 28.53 -1.2m/s sw
12      Katie Kirsis [182] P-P 28.69 -0.7m/s sw
13      Alyssa Bliss [94] CHAP 28.72 -1.2m/s sw
14      Daniela Sullivan [28] CALL 28.83 -1.1m/s s
15      Jaemi Mansfield [81] CHAP 28.85 -1.2m/s sw
16      Olivia Campbell [226] P-P 29.00 -1.2m/s sw
17      Scout Gibson [11] CALL 29.49 -0.7m/s sw
18      Danica Wolf [29] CALL 30.54 -0.7m/s sw
19      Lucy Chen [57] CALT 31.16 -1.1m/s s
20      Mikayla Thornley [105] LAVE 31.24 -0.7m/s sw
21      Katie Li [191] P-P 32.16 -0.7m/s sw

Event 35 MENS 5000m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      John Fowler [199] P-P 15:09.22
2      Benjamin Girodias [193] P-P 15:34.47
3      Bryan Hayes [157] LAVE 15:49.62
4      Garrett Baker [44] CALL 16:09.65
5      JD Kiefer [207] P-P 16:42.99
6      Chris Reid [92] CHAP 16:55.71
7      Parker Head [231] P-P 17:03.03
8      Alex Johnston [23] CALL 17:04.20
9      Juan Adame [70] CALT 17:14.56
10      Ben Rigby [245] P-P 17:15.95
11      Luis Espino [180] P-P 17:18.51
12      Matthew Garvin [47] CALL 17:43.52

Event 36 WOMENS 5000m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Melissa Skiba [2] CALL 18:41.82
2      Sarah Parsons [19] CALL 20:15.39
3      Sara Wanous [77] CHAP 21:02.93
4      Emily Freilich [212] P-P 21:33.49
5      Remy Wilson [174] P-P 22:13.91
6      Ellen Green [238] P-P 24:13.07

Event 37 MENS 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      La Verne A LAVE 3:25.95
2      Pomona-Pitzer A P-P 3:28.02
3      Cal Lutheran A CALL 3:34.05
4      Pomona-Pitzer B P-P 3:36.29
     La Verne B LAVE DNF

Event 38 WOMENS 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      La Verne A LAVE 4:02.34
2      Cal Lutheran A CALL 4:02.48
3      Pomona-Pitzer A P-P 4:16.99
[Top of Page] [Event List]