Licensed to Claremont Mudd-Scripps     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/28/2015 07:45 PM
                           19th Annual Rossi Relays                            
                   Burns Track & Field Complex  - 2/28/2015                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mariah Walker                CSUDH                    12.24   1.2  1 
  2 Tyra Abraham                 CMS                      12.41   1.2  1 
  3 Joi Goynes                   Vanguard                 12.42   1.2  1 
  4 Sharessa Archie              Fresno Pacific           12.47   1.2  1 
  5 Tiahna Gillon                La Verne                 12.48   1.2  1 
  6 Ailene Nguyen                Pomona-Pitzer            12.53   1.2  1 
  7 Tyrana Beasley               CSUDH                    12.58   1.2  1 
  8 Kamarria Rehn                CS San Marcos            12.67   1.2  1 
  9 Madi Knaub                   CMS                      12.80   2.6  2 
 10 Kimmy Kabluyen               La Verne                 12.89   2.6  2 
 11 Gabrielle Edwards            CSUDH                    13.00   2.4  4 
 12 Zefora Kemp                  CSUDH                    13.11   2.6  2 
 13 Schuyler Fox                 Pomona-Pitzer            13.13   2.1  3 
 14 Nicole Greenberg             Chapman                  13.16   2.1  3 
 15 Jaeiyn Griffith              CSUDH                    13.27   2.5  5 
 16 Tanesha Spencer              La Verne                 13.27   2.6  2 
 17 Vanessa Reid                 CSUDH                    13.28   2.1  3 
 18 Alex Bliss                   Chapman                  13.29   2.5  5 
 19 Taelor Roby                  La Verne                 13.30   1.9  8 
 20 Jolene Widmer                CS San Marcos            13.34   2.1  3 
 21 Stephanie Monahan            CMS                      13.38   2.5  5 
 22 Ayana Chambers               Vanguard                 13.45   1.3  6 
 23 Nasjua Palmer                La Verne                 13.46   2.4  4 
 24 Maya Arthur                  Fresno Pacific           13.52   2.6  2 
 25 Julie Khil                   Occidental               13.54   2.4  4 
 26 Kandace Scott                Fresno Pacific           13.55   2.4  4 
 27 Alyssa Bliss                 Chapman                  13.58   2.5  5 
 28 Queenie Calivoso             CS San Marcos            13.59   1.2  1 
 29 Lauren Hernandez             Vanguard                 13.63   2.4  4 
 30 Kristina Scott               CSUDH                    13.64   2.4  4 
 31 Valencia Bernard             CSUDH                    13.69   2.1  3 
 32 Jazmine Williams             La Verne                 13.70   2.4  4 
 33 Sa'Cora Goodin               CSUSB                    13.71   2.6  2 
 34 Loreal Taylor                CSUDH                    13.81   2.4  4 
 35 Scout Gibson                 Cal Lutheran             13.87   1.3  6 
 36 Tess Thompson                The Master's             13.89   1.8  7 
 37 Catalina Lee Kim             La Verne                 13.90   2.6  2 
 38 Stacy Holmes                 CSUDH                    13.93   2.4  4 
 39 Jaemi Mansfield              Chapman                  13.96   1.3  6 
 40 Betty Rodriguez              CSUDH                    14.03   2.5  5 
 41 Whitley Simpson              CSUSB                    14.04   2.6  2 
 42 Chinwe Nawankwo              CSUSB                    14.08   2.5  5 
 43 Morgan Williams              CSUDH                    14.09   2.5  5 
 44 Gina Pasquinelli             Chapman                  14.27   1.3  6 
 45 Sherryca Khor                CS San Marcos            14.39   2.1  3 
 46 Serena Delgadillo            Caltech                  14.41   1.3  6 
 47 Larissa Nakatsu              Pomona-Pitzer            14.41   1.3  6 
 48 Jalyn McDermott              CSUSB                    14.45   2.1  3 
 49 Daphni Kilgore               Vanguard                 14.48   1.8  7 
 50 Jessie Levin                 Pomona-Pitzer            14.52   1.3  6 
 51 Khadijdatou Fall             CSUDH                    14.57   1.3  6 
 52 Kimberly DeSantos            CSUDH                    14.60   1.8  7 
 53 Mikayla Thornley             La Verne                 15.03   1.9  8 
 54 Lucy Chen                    Caltech                  15.04   1.8  7 
 55 Katie Li                     Pomona-Pitzer            15.26   1.8  7 
 56 Darpan Singh                 Chapman                  15.55   1.3  6 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Staci Foster                 Azusa Pacific          9:29.29  
  2 Karis Frankian               The Master's           9:48.84  
  3 Melissa Skiba                Cal Lutheran           9:51.46  
  4 Eileen Stressling            Azusa Pacific          9:57.40  
  5 Kira Soderstrom              USC                    9:59.69  
  6 Aikaterini Berdousi          USC                   10:13.45  
  7 Amber Bragdon                USC                   10:29.89  
  8 Jenna Tong                   USC                   10:33.58  
  9 Morgan Pedrick               The Master's          10:35.57  
 10 Kylie Betts                  Azusa Pacific         10:36.47  
 11 Paula Stonehouse             CS San Marcos         10:37.60  
 12 Alexandra Hernandez          Point Loma            10:38.60  
 13 Abigail Frankian             The Master's          10:40.35  
 14 Elizabeth Lyons              Azusa Pacific         10:42.11  
 15 Charity Schroeder            The Master's          10:42.13  
 16 Evelyn De La Luz             CSUSB                 10:45.40  
 17 Cristal Rivera               Fresno Pacific        10:45.91  
 18 Jess Aguilar                 Azusa Pacific         10:49.27  
 19 Justice Navarro              Whittier              10:52.23  
 20 Stephanie Croy               Biola                 10:54.30  
 21 Randi McCarley               Fresno Pacific        10:54.60  
 22 Taylor Hurlock               Azusa Pacific         10:54.73  
 23 Anahi Soriano                CS San Marcos         10:56.58  
 24 Kristie Sikma                Azusa Pacific         10:56.81  
 25 Julissa Tobias               Whittier              10:58.09  
 26 Hannah Feehan                Biola                 10:59.49  
 27 Kathleen Muenzen             CMS                   11:01.58  
 28 Rachel Rush                  The Master's          11:02.29  
 29 Jessica Malagon              Cal Baptist           11:07.64  
 30 Jessica Iribe                Whittier              11:07.97  
 31 Camille Anderson             Occidental            11:09.73  
 32 Jennifer Arellano            Fresno Pacific        11:11.19  
 33 Bayleigh Porter              Vanguard              11:13.30  
 34 Charlotte Selters            Occidental            11:14.61  
 35 Breanna Barela               CSUSB                 11:16.12  
 36 Lauren Nance                 Fresno Pacific        11:17.29  
 37 Lauren Collins               Pomona-Pitzer         11:17.68  
 38 Kaya LeGrand                 Pomona-Pitzer         11:25.99  
 39 Cara Bonafede                CSUSB                 11:31.80  
 40 Delanie Eng                  Biola                 11:34.27  
 41 Taelor Young                 Cal Lutheran          11:35.68  
 42 Kelsey Rij                   Fresno Pacific        11:36.00  
 43 Jessica Paraza               CSUSB                 11:36.56  
 44 Caty Carruth                 Point Loma            11:36.91  
 45 ReyAnn Rivera                Whittier              11:37.66  
 46 Amanda Nesheim               The Master's          11:51.54  
 47 Sara Wanous                  Chapman               11:52.36  
 48 Lauren Soholt                Vanguard              11:56.91  
 49 Danica Langaynor             La Verne              12:07.42  
 50 Jordan Varvel                CS San Marcos         12:20.64  
 51 Lauren Puebla                Whittier              12:22.36  
 52 Ellen Green                  Pomona-Pitzer         12:22.86  
 53 Jocelyn Veyna                CS San Marcos         12:37.99  
 54 Ronda Ackley                 Hope Int'l            12:43.03  
 55 Alyssa Canchola              Whittier              12:50.61  
 56 Tracy Yao                    CMS                   12:51.79  
 57 Jessica Hawley               The Master's          13:01.27  
 58 Leah Snider                  CMS                   13:11.40  
 59 Ani Schug                    Pomona-Pitzer         13:26.71  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brittany Hollie              CS San Marcos            14.85   1.9  1 
  2 Alexia Avila                 Point Loma               15.53   1.9  1 
  3 Jayla Laidley                Fresno Pacific           15.58   1.9  1 
  4 Amy Hollshwandner            CMS                      15.60   1.9  1 
  5 Isabelle Dunne               Occidental               15.96   1.0  2 
  6 Kaile Sauro                  Pomona-Pitzer            16.10   1.9  1 
  7 Maya Arthur                  Fresno Pacific           16.34   1.9  1 
  8 Cora Miller                  CMS                      16.38   1.9  1 
  9 Savannah Sipes               Cal Lutheran             16.63   1.0  2 
 10 Scout Gibson                 Cal Lutheran             16.81   1.0  2 
 11 Ayana Chambers               Vanguard                 17.07   1.9  1 
 12 Carlie Burow                 Cal Lutheran             17.39   1.0  2 
 13 Rachael Maurer               Cal Lutheran             17.55   1.0  2 
 14 Danica Wolf                  Cal Lutheran             18.12   1.0  2 
 15 Sherryca Khor                CS San Marcos            19.19   1.9  1 
 16 Keely Irvine                 Cal Lutheran             19.65   1.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Loogman                Point Loma               64.58   1 
  2 Hanna Tarleton               CMS                      65.04   1 
  3 Tia Edwards                  Fresno Pacific           65.13   1 
  4 Jayla Laidley                Fresno Pacific           67.84   1 
  5 Erin Beezhold                Point Loma               67.95   3 
  6 Alexia Avila                 Point Loma               68.43   1 
  7 Carlie Burow                 Cal Lutheran             68.78   3 
  8 Janie Unkefer                Point Loma               69.13   2 
  9 Cora Miller                  CMS                      69.20   1 
 10 Sabrina Swell                CSUSB                    69.56   2 
 11 Savannah Sipes               Cal Lutheran             69.60   3 
 12 Jessica Toliver              CS San Marcos            70.06   1 
 13 Rebecca Stewart              CMS                      70.99   1 
 14 Carmen Sandoval              La Verne                 73.68   2 
 15 Sheridan Harris              Pomona-Pitzer            74.75   2 
 16 Sierra Riemer                Chapman                  75.30   2 
 17 GiGi Gedye                   Pomona-Pitzer            77.08   3 
 18 Trisha Toyotome              CSUSB                  1:20.13   2 
 19 Rachel Miller                Pomona-Pitzer          1:23.40   2 
 20 Vanessa Varela               CSUSB                  1:26.41   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                                48.63   1 
  2 Cal St. Dominguez Hills                               49.28   1 
  3 Cal Lutheran                                          49.66   1 
  4 Cal St. San Marcos                                    50.13   1 
  5 Univ. of La Verne                                     50.51   2 
  6 Pomona-Pitzer                                         50.83   1 
  7 Cal St. Dominguez Hills  'B'                          51.28   1 
  8 Chapman                                               51.32   1 
  9 Point Loma  'B'                                       52.28   2 
 10 Cal St. Dominguez Hills  'C'                          53.90   2 
 11 Univ. of La Verne  'B'                                54.33   2 
 -- Point Loma                                               DQ   2  passed out of zone 2
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific                                      3:57.09   1 
  2 Point Loma                                          4:03.25   1 
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                              4:07.89   1 
  4 Cal Lutheran                                        4:14.06   1 
  5 Pomona-Pitzer                                       4:15.38   1 
  6 Point Loma  'B'                                     4:21.40   1 
  7 Chapman                                             4:22.07   2 
  8 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                         4:23.35   1 
  9 Point Loma  'C'                                     4:26.40   2 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                              9:22.48  
  2 Cal St. San Bernardino                              9:45.64  
  3 Pomona-Pitzer                                      10:00.37  
  4 Hope International                                 10:03.10  
  5 Point Loma                                         10:11.57  
  6 Univ. of La Verne                                  10:16.24  
  7 Chapman                                            10:22.15  
  8 Cal St. San Bernardino  'B'                        10:23.51  
  9 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                        10:25.48  
 10 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                        10:29.78  
 11 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'D'                        10:55.88  
 12 Cal Baptist                                        10:57.14  
 13 Pomona-Pitzer  'B'                                 11:18.75  
 -- Cal St. San Marcos                                      DNF  
 -- Cal St. San Marcos  'B'                                 DNF  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                             11:51.20  
  2 USC                                                12:06.51  
  3 Cal St. San Marcos                                 12:08.56  
  4 Cal Baptist                                        12:09.00  
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                        12:17.68  
  6 Pomona-Pitzer                                      12:27.06  
  7 Cal St. San Marcos  'B'                            12:29.97  
  8 Cal St. San Marcos  'C'                            12:32.34  
  9 Fresno Pacific                                     12:34.95  
 10 Cal Baptist  'B'                                   12:41.03  
 11 Cal St. San Bernardino                             12:51.12  
 12 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'R'                        12:52.92  
 13 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'O'                        12:59.59  
 14 Cal St. San Bernardino  'B'                        13:02.59  
 15 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                        13:08.72  
 16 Univ. of La Verne                                  13:10.16  
 17 Biola                                              13:12.55  
 18 Occidental                                         13:14.18  
 19 Chapman                                            13:20.81  
 20 Cal Lutheran                                       13:22.05  
 21 Point Loma                                         13:43.26  
 22 Cal St. San Bernardino  'C'                        13:44.70  
 23 Cal Baptist  'C'                                   13:50.95  
 24 Pomona-Pitzer  'B'                                 13:56.04  
 25 Cal Lutheran  'B'                                  13:57.70  
 26 Pomona-Pitzer  'C'                                 14:46.00  
 -- Point Loma  'B'                                         DNF  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Hill                   Fresno Pacific           1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Elyse Harabedian             Biola                    1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Malia Cravens                USC                      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Melissa Olmos                CS San Marcos            1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Carlie Burow                 Cal Lutheran             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kaile Sauro                  Pomona-Pitzer            1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jade Turner                  CSUSB                    1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Angelyn Caldwell             La Verne                 1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Amanda Hamilton              Cal Lutheran             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Julia Teitzel                Cal Lutheran             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Emily Loogman                Point Loma               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Lauren Levenson              Point Loma               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Gina Pasquinelli             Chapman                  1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Katelyn Kalley               Point Loma               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Kayla Johnson                Cal Lutheran             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX  XXX 
 11 Loreal Taylor                CSUDH                    1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Chloe Hoeber                 Occidental               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Sa'Cora Goodin               CSUSB                    1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Tess Thompson                The Master's             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Alley Bellack                CMS                      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Rachael Maurer               Cal Lutheran             1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
 20 Daphni Kilgore               Vanguard                 1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Madison Powers               Biola                       NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 -- Yasmine Wilson               CSUDH                       NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 -- Claire Strohm                Occidental                  NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 -- Kelly Skvarna                CS San Marcos               NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Aun'Twanette Murphy          CSUDH                       NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erin Ristig                  CMS                      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Taylor Bernhard              La Verne                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Carly Rodgers                Point Loma               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ellen Seidel                 CMS                      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Taylor Schulze               La Verne                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Emily Ginter                 Cal Lutheran             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Stephanie Beaulieu           Point Loma               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Mary Case                    Cal Lutheran             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Briena Barclay               Vanguard                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Ellie Kindlund               The Master's                NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ailene Nguyen                Pomona-Pitzer            5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
     5.10m(2.2) 5.28m(2.3) 5.38m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)        
  2 Liz Lee                      CMS                      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
     4.98m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.90m(NWI)        
  3 Elyse Harabedian             Biola                    4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
     4.48m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) FOUL             
  4 Catalina Lee Kim             La Verne                 4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
     4.47m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI)        
  4 Prisca Diala                 Pomona-Pitzer            4.91m   0.9  16-01.50 
     4.32m(2.8) 4.69m(1.8) 4.91m(0.9) 4.73m(1.0)        
  6 Gina Pasquinelli             Chapman                  4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
     4.85m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) FOUL      4.84m(NWI)        
  7 Amanda Hamilton              Cal Lutheran             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
     FOUL      4.82m(NWI) PASS      PASS             
  8 Schuyler Fox                 Pomona-Pitzer            4.79m   1.3  15-08.75 
     4.79m(1.3) 4.51m(1.8) 4.54m(0.6) 4.74m(0.9)        
  8 Olivia Baker                 Occidental               4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
     4.79m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS             
 10 Mary Case                    Cal Lutheran             4.77m   1.7  15-07.75 
     4.55m(1.1) 4.71m(2.0) 4.77m(1.7) 4.76m(2.3)       
 11 Kelly Skvarna                CS San Marcos            4.70m   1.9  15-05.00 
     4.38m(2.3) 4.70m(1.9) 4.62m(1.7) 4.42m(2.3)        
 12 Kamarria Rehn                CS San Marcos            4.60m   0.9  15-01.25 
     4.34m(1.2) 4.60m(0.9) 4.57m(1.1) FOUL(1.1)       
 13 Larissa Nakatsu              Pomona-Pitzer            4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
     4.35m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI)        
 14 Amy Hollshwandner            CMS                      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
     4.43m(NWI) FOUL      4.21m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI)        
 15 Michelle Fekete              CS San Marcos            4.52m   2.9  14-10.00 
     4.52m(2.9) FOUL(2.6) 4.50m(0.9) FOUL(1.3)        
 16 Kaelen Kay                   Cal Lutheran             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
     FOUL      4.50m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI)        
 17 Noelle Bediamol              CS San Marcos            4.49m   1.6  14-08.75 
     4.23m(0.2) 4.38m(2.4) 4.49m(1.6) 4.22m(1.5)       
 18 Erin Beezhold                Point Loma               4.48m   2.0  14-08.50 
     4.48m(2.0) 4.15m(2.1) 4.06m(2.1) 4.05m(1.3)        
 19 Tess Thompson                The Master's             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.45m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI)        
 20 Madison Powers               Biola                    4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
     4.44m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI)       
 21 Claire Strohm                Occidental               4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.40m(NWI)        
 22 Chinasa Okolo                Pomona-Pitzer            4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
     4.38m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI)        
 23 Jaeiyn Griffith              CSUDH                    4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.19m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI)       
 24 Sa'Cora Goodin               CSUSB                    4.32m   1.2  14-02.25 
     4.31m(0.4) 4.30m(1.8) 4.13m(0.6) 4.32m(1.2)        
 24 Caroline Pham                Whittier                 4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
     FOUL      4.31m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI)       
 26 Nasjua Palmer                La Verne                 4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.12m(NWI)       
 27 Lucy Chen                    Caltech                  4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.04m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI)        
 28 Jalyn McDermott              CSUSB                    4.00m   2.6  13-01.50 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.3) 3.77m(+0.0) 4.00m(2.6)        
 29 Serena Delgadillo            Caltech                  3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
     3.99m(NWI) FOUL      3.93m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI)        
 30 Ellie Kindlund               The Master's             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.93m(NWI)        
 31 Darpan Singh                 Chapman                  3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
     3.69m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI)        
 32 Jessie Levin                 Pomona-Pitzer            3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
     3.36m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI)        
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Soliaana Faapouli            Point Loma              12.69m   41-07.75 
      11.09m  12.66m  12.69m  FOUL        
  2 Emily Bassett                CMS                     11.63m   38-02.00 
      10.51m  11.63m  10.08m  10.51m        
  3 Vaiva Palunas                CMS                     11.41m   37-05.25 
      10.18m  11.41m  10.31m  FOUL        
  4 Devonna Falconer             CSUDH                   11.23m   36-10.25 
      10.46m  11.23m  10.73m  10.83m        
  5 Shawnice Sutton              Fresno Pacific          10.79m   35-05.00 
      9.96m  FOUL  FOUL  10.79m        
  6 Jaclyn Castleberry           La Verne                10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  FOUL  FOUL  9.81m        
  7 Corie Hamilton               Fresno Pacific           9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.67m  9.72m  9.89m  9.80m        
  8 Ambernicole Hollinger        Biola                    9.76m   32-00.25 
      8.14m  9.54m  FOUL  9.76m        
  9 Kianna Williams              CS San Marcos            9.63m   31-07.25 
      8.49m  9.63m  9.54m  9.37m        
 10 Lizzy Burns                  Biola                    9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.15m  9.26m  9.43m  9.11m       
 11 Heidi Felberg                CSUSB                    9.20m   30-02.25 
      8.76m  9.20m  8.88m  9.09m       
 12 Kelly Skvarna                CS San Marcos            9.09m   29-10.00 
      8.60m  9.09m  8.69m  FOUL        
 13 Alice Timken                 Pomona-Pitzer            9.07m   29-09.25 
      9.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 14 Amy Hollshwandner            CMS                      8.83m   28-11.75 
      7.98m  FOUL  8.67m  8.83m       
 15 Amanda Maheras               CMS                      8.77m   28-09.25 
      FOUL  8.77m  8.77m  8.72m       
 16 Yasmine Wilson               CSUDH                    8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.24m  FOUL  8.68m  8.23m        
 17 Kassandra Rico-Alvarez       CSUSB                    8.21m   26-11.25 
      7.89m  8.21m  FOUL  7.72m        
 18 Braelin Stockton             Occidental               8.15m   26-09.00 
      8.15m  FOUL  8.08m  6.88m        
 19 Joanina Gazcon               CSUSB                    7.07m   23-02.50 
      7.07m  FOUL  6.93m  6.80m        
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexandra Collatz            USC                     53.62m     175-11 
      49.33m  53.62m  FOUL  FOUL        
  2 Vaiva Palunas                CMS                     43.42m     142-05 
      43.42m  38.94m  FOUL  40.10m        
  3 Soliaana Faapouli            Point Loma              38.58m     126-07 
      36.11m  35.80m  36.69m  38.58m       
  4 Jaclyn Castleberry           La Verne                34.21m     112-03 
      34.21m  FOUL  32.91m  FOUL        
  5 Lauren Mott                  CMS                     33.24m     109-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.24m  FOUL        
  6 Nicole Laliberte             CMS                     32.92m     108-00 
      32.25m  FOUL  31.32m  32.92m        
  7 Emily Bassett                CMS                     32.82m     107-08 
      32.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  8 Megan Crumley                Biola                   31.98m     104-11 
      31.98m  FOUL  28.94m  31.70m        
  9 Ellen Yamasaki               Pomona-Pitzer           30.28m      99-04 
      28.47m  FOUL  29.29m  30.28m        
 10 Corie Hamilton               Fresno Pacific          28.29m      92-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.29m  24.25m        
 11 Kassandra Rico-Alvarez       CSUSB                   27.80m      91-02 
      FOUL  23.51m  27.80m  FOUL        
 12 Ambernicole Hollinger        Biola                   27.18m      89-02 
      25.93m  25.55m  27.18m  16.95m       
 13 Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental              25.36m      83-02 
      FOUL  23.64m  25.36m  23.92m        
 14 Briena Barclay               Vanguard                24.51m      80-05 
      FOUL  20.49m  23.22m  24.51m        
 15 Kianna Williams              CS San Marcos           23.12m      75-10 
      22.16m  20.25m  17.93m  23.12m        
 16 Heidi Felberg                CSUSB                   22.80m      74-10 
      21.72m  22.80m  FOUL  21.88m        
 17 Braelin Stockton             Occidental              20.93m      68-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.73m  20.93m        
 18 Joanina Gazcon               CSUSB                   20.77m      68-02 
      20.77m  18.46m  20.66m  20.55m        
 -- Shawnice Sutton              Fresno Pacific            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexandra Collatz            USC                     55.96m     183-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.74m  55.96m        
  2 Soliaana Faapouli            Point Loma              46.58m     152-10 
      42.74m  45.01m  43.41m  46.58m        
  3 Emily Bassett                CMS                     42.82m     140-06 
      40.16m  FOUL  41.50m  42.82m        
  4 Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental              42.27m     138-08 
      FOUL  42.17m  40.37m  42.27m        
  5 Amanda Maheras               CMS                     41.16m     135-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.16m  FOUL        
  6 Nicole Laliberte             CMS                     38.90m     127-07 
      38.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  7 Vaiva Palunas                CMS                     38.58m     126-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.58m        
  8 Corie Hamilton               Fresno Pacific          37.07m     121-07 
      35.69m  36.15m  FOUL  37.07m        
  9 Jaclyn Castleberry           La Verne                36.29m     119-01 
      33.76m  FOUL  36.29m  FOUL        
 10 Ellen Yamasaki               Pomona-Pitzer           35.63m     116-11 
      33.18m  30.00m  33.41m  35.63m        
 11 Megan Crumley                Biola                   32.93m     108-00 
      FOUL  32.52m  FOUL  32.93m        
 12 Briena Barclay               Vanguard                27.96m      91-09 
      26.98m  27.96m  FOUL  16.19m        
 13 Serena Delgadillo            Caltech                 27.14m      89-00 
      27.00m  FOUL  27.14m  FOUL        
 14 Lizzy Burns                  Biola                   26.92m      88-04 
      25.26m  23.35m  25.48m  26.92m        
 15 Alice Timken                 Pomona-Pitzer           26.10m      85-07 
      24.81m  24.91m  26.10m  25.10m        
 16 Ambernicole Hollinger        Biola                   16.73m      54-11 
      FOUL  16.23m  16.73m  FOUL        
 -- Erika Peyton                 USC                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allie Hadley                 Cal Lutheran            48.96m     160-07 
      46.66m  43.25m  48.96m  44.88m       
  2 Jessica Finn                 Pomona-Pitzer           39.48m     129-06 
      34.09m  34.44m  39.48m  33.09m       
  3 Rocki Bartholomew            Azusa Pacific           37.03m     121-06 
      37.03m  34.22m  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Christiana Coughlin          La Verne                34.73m     113-11 
      34.73m  33.01m  FOUL  34.55m       
  5 Megan Crumley                Biola                   33.47m     109-10 
      31.78m  33.47m  FOUL  FOUL        
  6 Kelly Skvarna                CS San Marcos           33.40m     109-07 
      33.40m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS        
  7 Emily Loogman                Point Loma              32.46m     106-06 
      26.27m  32.46m  27.87m  27.37m       
  8 Daphni Kilgore               Vanguard                23.21m      76-02 
      21.88m  21.41m  23.21m  FOUL        
  9 Kaile Sauro                  Pomona-Pitzer           22.25m      73-00 
      22.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Julia Tseng                  USC                     20.97m      68-09 
      20.97m  19.08m  FOUL  20.08m        
 11 Lizzy Burns                  Biola                   19.81m      65-00 
      19.23m  12.30m  19.81m  17.41m        
 12 Lucy Chen                    Caltech                 12.52m      41-01 
      11.84m  12.52m  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bryan Mercado                USC                      10.72   1.5  1 
  2 Jovonte Slater               USC                      10.79   1.5  1 
  3 Nick Gonsalves               La Verne                 10.98   1.5  1 
  4 Donte McDaniel               Fresno Pacific           11.04   1.5  1 
  5 Jordan Lucas                 CS San Marcos            11.06   1.5  1 
  6 Matt Wong                    CMS                      11.14   0.6  2 
  7 Hugh Pegan                   Occidental               11.17   0.6  2 
  8 Kofi Sekyi-Appiah            CMS                      11.26   0.6  2 
  9 Josh Francis                 La Verne                 11.32   0.6  2 
 10 Michael White                Cal Lutheran             11.35   1.1  6 
 11 Robert Oshodin               La Verne                 11.37   1.5  1 
 12 Andrew Sanchez               The Master's             11.45   0.6  2 
 13 Johnny Michalik              Chapman                  11.45   1.0  3 
 14 Art Hinojosa                 La Verne                 11.46   1.0  3 
 15 Benjamin Chavez              Cal Lutheran             11.49   1.1  6 
 16 Kyle Dalton                  Occidental               11.52   0.6  2 
 17 Israel Berry                 Vanguard                 11.53   0.6  2 
 18 Brendyn Heath                CS San Marcos            11.54   1.5  1 
 19 Samuel Jaimes                The Master's             11.57   1.4  5 
 20 Connor Pendleton             Occidental               11.63   1.0  3 
 21 Trevor Wood                  Cal Lutheran             11.64   0.6  2 
 22 Quinton Alexander            Vanguard                 11.66   1.0  3 
 23 Nick Aguliar                 La Verne                 11.68   1.0  3 
 23 Rhett Ramirez                Chapman                  11.68   1.0  3 
 25 Nelson Gould                 Chapman                  11.69   1.8  4 
 26 Christopher Aguilar          Cal Lutheran             11.72   1.4  5 
 27 Davis Catolico               CMS                      11.78   0.6  2 
 28 Trevor Litwin                Occidental               11.86   1.8  4 
 29 Victor Duan                  Caltech                  11.97   1.8  4 
 30 Jonathan Berk                Chapman                  12.07   1.4  5 
 31 Ethan Vu                     Occidental               12.09   1.8  4 
 32 Trevor Welch                 La Verne                 12.15   1.1  6 
 33 Jason Nicholls               La Verne                 12.19   1.8  4 
 34 Dominic Woods                La Verne                 12.26   1.0  3 
 35 Wesley Thompson              Cal Lutheran             12.34   1.4  5 
 36 Carlos Ramirez               La Verne                 12.35   1.8  4 
 37 Alec Ho                      Caltech                  12.44   1.4  5 
 38 Daniel Gawerc                Caltech                  13.02   1.4  5 
 39 Berny Llerena                Chapman                  13.94   1.4  5 
 -- Grayson Oroke                Cal Lutheran                FS   1.0  3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Tellames              CS San Marcos          8:36.67  
  2 John Fowler                  Pomona-Pitzer          8:37.39  
  3 Bryan Jordan                 USC                    8:38.85  
  4 Cody Drisko                  Azusa Pacific          8:42.62  
  5 Bruk Assefa                  Cal Baptist            8:45.54  
  6 Joshua Sherfey               The Master's           8:47.48  
  7 Caesar Castillo              UNAT-CSSM              8:48.22  
  8 Garrett Baker                Cal Lutheran           8:51.53  
  9 Connor Nolen                 Fresno Pacific         8:52.52  
 10 Kyle Buekert                 Azusa Pacific          8:53.39  
 11 Jeremy Porter                Azusa Pacific          8:54.07  
 12 Ryan Maize                   UNAT-CSSM              8:54.85  
 13 Bryton Reim                  Cal Baptist            8:55.98  
 14 Joshua Ehinger               Whittier               8:56.65  
 15 Richard Buckelew             The Master's           8:57.43  
 16 Chris Ceja                   UNAT-CSSM              8:58.47  
 17 Ricardo Jazo                 Fresno Pacific         9:00.32  
 18 Clayton Rule                 USC                    9:00.73  
 19 Leandro Santillon            Cal Baptist            9:01.55  
 20 Alex Mitchell                CMS                    9:02.13  
 21 Andrew Orona                 The Master's           9:03.58  
 22 David Aguilar                Cal Baptist            9:04.90  
 23 Ruben Solorza                Whittier               9:04.91  
 24 Jeremiah Gotts               Cal Baptist            9:05.18  
 25 Cody Kinsman                 Fresno Pacific         9:05.21  
 26 Osvaldo Cerda                Whittier               9:06.85  
 27 Jovani Barajas               Occidental             9:08.08  
 28 Jorge Estrada                Cal Baptist            9:08.54  
 29 Jared Shohfi                 Vanguard               9:09.14  
 30 Easton Tackett               UNAT-CSSM              9:09.58  
 31 Kevin Huey                   Whittier               9:09.84  
 32 Brandon Berz                 Biola                  9:10.16  
 33 Marco Godinez                Whittier               9:10.88  
 34 Miles Anderson               Occidental             9:13.45  
 35 Ryan Perez                   Cal Lutheran           9:16.12  
 36 John Hurd                    The Master's           9:17.79  
 37 Chris Reid                   Chapman                9:18.44  
 38 Skyler Mikesell              The Master's           9:22.67  
 39 Zach Hunt                    Vanguard               9:22.98  
 40 Brian Tressler               Hope Int'l             9:23.69  
 41 Gabriel Rios                 Fresno Pacific         9:24.97  
 42 Caal Oswel                   Azusa Pacific          9:28.06  
 43 Winston Provost              The Master's           9:30.25  
 44 Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky        CMS                    9:30.86  
 45 Tanner Olsen                 Whittier               9:35.14  
 46 Christian Mora               Vanguard               9:36.08  
 47 Devin Pierce                 Azusa Pacific          9:36.73  
 48 Gabriel Morin                USC                    9:39.01  
 49 Victor Lopez                 UNAT-CSSM              9:39.91  
 50 Scott Margiotta              Whittier               9:42.75  
 51 Seth Mairori                 Biola                  9:43.81  
 52 Alex Johnston                Cal Lutheran           9:44.52  
 53 Samuel Burnett               Occidental             9:44.94  
 54 Noel Villagomez              Fresno Pacific         9:45.11  
 55 Christian Rider              Cal Lutheran           9:45.99  
 56 Matthew Garvin               Cal Lutheran           9:47.22  
 57 Steve Schein                 CMS                    9:50.41  
 58 Shawn Jackson                Cal Lutheran           9:52.70  
 59 Cameron Barela               Vanguard               9:57.54  
 60 Tommy Garcia                 Hope Int'l            10:00.72  
 61 Jason Luu                    UNAT-CSSM             10:03.20  
 62 Damon Gomez                  La Verne              10:04.61  
 63 Michael Castillo             La Verne              10:13.27  
 64 Gabriel Calove               Whittier              10:13.49  
 65 Zachary Sergey               Cal Lutheran          10:17.51  
 66 Hugo Flores                  Chapman               10:33.52  
 67 Christopher Dunn             Cal Lutheran          10:37.16  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kyle Johnson                 CS San Marcos            15.16   3.0  1 
  2 Tyler Erickson               Cal Lutheran             15.67   3.0  1 
  3 Chad Redman                  CMS                      15.93   3.0  1 
  4 Griffin Saunders             Chapman                  16.10   0.8  2 
  5 Matt Espy                    CMS                      16.20   3.0  1 
  6 Jarome Grant                 Vanguard                 16.37   3.0  1 
  7 Jacob Lopez                  La Verne                 16.43   3.0  1 
  8 Caleb Cunha                  CMS                      17.09   0.8  2 
  9 Wesley Thompson              Cal Lutheran             18.61   0.8  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jason Bandong                CS San Marcos            55.74  
  2 Scott Hickam                 Fresno Pacific           57.56  
  3 John Brinson                 Fresno Pacific           58.07  
  4 James McCahon                Biola                    61.36  
  5 Tyler Erickson               Cal Lutheran             61.99  
  6 Carter Johnson               Pomona-Pitzer            65.46  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Occidental                                            42.91  
  2 Cal St. San Marcos                                    42.95  
  3 Cal Lutheran                                          42.96  
  4 Chapman                                               43.72  
  5 Univ. of La Verne  'B'                                44.19  
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                                44.27  
  7 Caltech                                               48.56  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Occidental                                          3:22.25   1 
  2 Cal St. San Marcos                                  3:25.11   1 
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                              3:27.00   1 
  4 Univ. of La Verne                                   3:27.03   1 
  5 Fresno Pacific                                      3:28.12   1 
  6 Vanguard                                            3:33.74   1 
  7 Occidental  'B'                                     3:35.19   2 
  8 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                         3:35.28   1 
  9 Caltech                                             3:42.36   2 
 10 Chapman                                             3:42.53   2 
 11 Univ. of La Verne  'B'                              3:48.49   1 
 12 Pomona-Pitzer                                       3:49.10   2 
 -- Cal Lutheran                                            DNF   1 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                              7:54.73  
  2 Cal St. San Marcos                                  8:02.94  
  3 Fresno Pacific                                      8:09.08  
  4 Cal Baptist                                         8:18.43  
  5 Cal Lutheran                                        8:25.48  
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                         8:26.25  
  7 Occidental  'B'                                     8:26.38  
  8 Occidental                                          8:31.79  
  9 Univ. of La Verne                                   8:40.32  
 10 Pomona-Pitzer                                       9:03.55  
 11 Caltech                                             9:09.00  
 -- Cal St. San Marcos  'B'                                 DNF  
 -- Univ. of La Verne  'B'                                  DNF  
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                             10:03.10  
  2 Cal St. San Marcos                                 10:07.90  
  3 Fresno Pacific                                     10:12.54  
  4 USC                                                10:13.32  
  5 The Master's                                       10:13.90  
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                        10:19.58  
  7 Cal Baptist                                        10:20.10  
  8 Occidental                                         10:30.92  
  9 Vanguard                                           10:33.60  
 10 Cal St. San Marcos  'B'                            10:43.37  
 11 Biola                                              10:46.41  
 12 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'H'                        10:47.12  
 13 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                        10:49.28  
 14 Whittier                                           10:49.75  
 15 Occidental  'B'                                    10:51.25  
 16 Univ. of La Verne                                  10:52.81  
 17 Occidental  'C'                                    10:54.18  
 18 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'D'                        10:54.52  
 19 Univ. of La Verne  'B'                             10:54.93  
 20 Cal Lutheran                                       10:59.87  
 21 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'E'                        11:09.20  
 22 Chapman                                            11:31.48  
 23 Cal Baptist  'B'                                   11:44.15  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Ruiz                   Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    P  XXX 
  2 Cam Van                      CMS                      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Taylor Walton                Occidental               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    P  XXX 
  3 James Francis                La Verne                 1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O    X 
  5 Jacob Lopez                  La Verne                 1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
  5 Jacob Pavlovics              La Verne                 1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    P  XXX 
  5 Chad Redman                  CMS                      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ivano Del Piccolo            Occidental                  NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zach Umfress                 Fresno Pacific           4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
        O  XXX 
  2 Michael Rovzar               USC                      4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Stephen Nemeth               Occidental               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Michael Wagenveld            CMS                      4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 
        O  XXX 
  3 Jackson Cooney               CMS                      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Holton Whitman               Biola                    4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Zane Bodenbender             CMS                      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Nuriddin Ziyadinov           Fresno Pacific           3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Brandon Mancini              Biola                    3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Cody McElligott              Cal Lutheran             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Iain Laufer                  CMS                      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 -- Aaron McKinney               CMS                         NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- Sumner Schwartz              Occidental                  NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dominic Smallwood            USC                      7.06m   0.7  23-02.00 
     6.76m(1.1) FOUL(1.5) 6.86m(1.2) 7.06m(0.7)        
  2 Jovonte Slater               USC                      6.83m   2.3  22-05.00 
     6.74m(0.6) FOUL(1.0) 6.48m(0.9) 6.83m(2.3)        
  3 Matt Wong                    CMS                      6.58m   2.1  21-07.25 
     6.47m(3.1) 6.58m(2.1) 6.46m(1.7) FOUL(1.4)        
  4 Donte McDaniel               Fresno Pacific           6.51m   1.1  21-04.25 
     5.67m(2.2) 6.30m(0.8) FOUL(1.9) 6.51m(1.1)       
  5 Jabre Millon                 USC                      6.41m   0.6  21-00.50 
     4.48m(2.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.8) 6.41m(0.6)        
  6 Michael White                Cal Lutheran             6.40m   NWI  21-00.00 
     6.34m(NWI) 6.34m(NWI) 6.40m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI)        
  7 Josiah Ford                  Fresno Pacific           6.30m   1.5  20-08.00 
     FOUL(0.8) 6.30m(1.5) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.2)        
  8 Michael Anastasia            CS San Marcos            6.17m   2.4  20-03.00 
     6.06m(0.7) 6.17m(2.4) 6.11m(2.6) FOUL(3.7)        
  9 James Francis                La Verne                 5.99m   2.7  19-08.00 
     5.99m(2.7) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.6)       
 10 Cam Van                      CMS                      5.83m   3.6  19-01.50 
     5.24m(1.9) 5.83m(3.6) 5.80m(2.2) 5.19m(1.9)       
 11 Art Hinojosa                 La Verne                 5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
     FOUL      5.82m(NWI) 5.76m(NWI) FOUL             
 12 Jhaylyn Hall                 Cal Lutheran             5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
     5.78m(NWI) 5.56m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI)        
 13 Kofi Sekyi-Appiah            CMS                      5.71m   1.9  18-09.00 
     5.52m(2.5) 5.61m(2.6) 5.71m(1.9) 5.41m(2.9)       
 14 Jarome Grant                 Vanguard                 5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
     5.27m(NWI) 5.64m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI)        
 15 Kase Rattey                  Occidental               5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
     5.38m(NWI) 5.62m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI)       
 16 Davis Catolico               CMS                      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
     FOUL      5.53m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI)        
 17 Stephen Nemeth               Occidental               5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
     4.91m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) 5.41m(NWI) 5.41m(NWI)        
 18 Ty Gammiere                  Whittier                 5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.29m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI)        
 19 Berny Llerena                Chapman                  3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
     3.84m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI)        
 -- Jason Nicholls               La Verne                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL(2.7) FOUL(+0.0)        
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Bassette             Cal Lutheran            16.39m   53-09.25 
      14.85m  16.39m  FOUL  FOUL        
  2 Timothy St. Marie            Whittier                13.84m   45-05.00 
      12.86m  13.84m  13.49m  13.82m        
  3 Ethan Hoff                   Fresno Pacific          13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.22m  13.63m  FOUL  FOUL        
  4 Chris Gura                   La Verne                13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.90m  13.05m  13.09m  FOUL       
  5 Clint Harris                 Fresno Pacific          12.38m   40-07.50 
      11.56m  11.40m  12.38m  FOUL        
  5 Sam Perrella                 CMS                     12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  12.38m  FOUL  FOUL        
  7 Alex Rich                    CMS                     12.36m   40-06.75 
      11.92m  12.24m  12.28m  12.36m        
  8 Josh Maffei                  CS San Marcos           12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  9 Noah Winnick                 Occidental              11.99m   39-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.99m  FOUL        
 10 Zlatko Vlasic                Fresno Pacific          11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.51m  10.98m  11.60m  10.98m        
 11 Andrew Carrasco              La Verne                11.47m   37-07.75 
      FOUL  11.47m  FOUL  FOUL        
 12 Andrew Jimenez               Whittier                11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.36m  FOUL  11.40m  11.45m        
 13 Ryan Fisher                  Cal Lutheran            11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.39m  11.03m  10.90m  FOUL        
 13 Lam Huynh                    CMS                     11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  9.96m  9.60m  10.76m        
 15 Alex Ramirez                 Whittier                10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  10.38m  10.67m  10.53m        
 16 Andy Cecil                   Biola                   10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  FOUL  FOUL  10.31m        
 17 TJ Randall                   La Verne                10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 18 Quinton Alexander            Vanguard                10.33m   33-10.75 
      FOUL  10.12m  9.58m  10.33m        
 19 Tyler Gressner               Whittier                10.26m   33-08.00 
      FOUL  10.19m  FOUL  10.26m        
 20 Christian De Anda            Chapman                  9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.05m  9.30m  8.75m  FOUL        
 21 Dylan Fredenburg             Biola                    8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.81m  8.20m  FOUL  8.17m        
 -- Matt Reinbolz                La Verne                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beckwith Brad                Azusa Pacific           49.29m     161-08 
      45.62m  FOUL  47.50m  49.29m        
  2 Andy Hurtado                 Azusa Pacific           47.87m     157-01 
      47.87m  FOUL  FOUL  45.78m        
  3 Marshall McKown              Unattached              44.86m     147-02 
      43.86m  43.92m  44.86m  39.47m        
  4 Alex Rich                    CMS                     43.67m     143-03 
      42.52m  42.53m  41.41m  43.67m        
  5 Timothy St. Marie            Whittier                42.53m     139-06 
      37.45m  FOUL  42.53m  41.93m       
  6 Ethan Hoff                   Fresno Pacific          41.87m     137-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.87m  FOUL        
  7 Clint Harris                 Fresno Pacific          41.29m     135-05 
      FOUL  41.29m  37.15m  41.25m        
  8 Sam Perrella                 CMS                     40.35m     132-04 
      38.11m  39.01m  40.26m  40.35m       
  9 Chris Gura                   La Verne                39.89m     130-10 
      37.89m  39.89m  38.27m  39.89m        
 10 Matt Reinbolz                La Verne                39.87m     130-10 
      39.87m  38.16m  37.28m  FOUL        
 11 Josh Maffei                  CS San Marcos           39.85m     130-09 
      FOUL  39.85m  FOUL  38.33m        
 12 Noah Winnick                 Occidental              39.75m     130-05 
      38.07m  37.99m  39.75m  FOUL        
 13 David Sellens                USC                     39.35m     129-01 
      39.35m  39.26m  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Zlatko Vlasic                Fresno Pacific          39.14m     128-05 
      38.18m  36.71m  36.67m  39.14m        
 15 Jemal Williams               USC                     36.42m     119-06 
      36.42m  36.26m  32.88m  35.99m        
 16 Alex Ramirez                 Whittier                35.10m     115-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.10m  FOUL        
 17 Ryan Fisher                  Cal Lutheran            33.40m     109-07 
      25.05m  31.60m  31.73m  33.40m       
 18 Lam Huynh                    CMS                     33.38m     109-06 
      31.90m  FOUL  33.38m  FOUL        
 19 Michael Bassette             Cal Lutheran            32.46m     106-06 
      32.31m  FOUL  32.46m  FOUL        
 20 Andy Cecil                   Biola                   30.42m      99-10 
      30.42m  FOUL  FOUL  27.04m       
 21 Tyler Gressner               Whittier                25.27m      82-11 
      25.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 22 Mauro Munguia                Whittier                23.87m      78-04 
      FOUL  23.36m  23.87m  17.59m        
 23 Dylan Fredenburg             Biola                   23.49m      77-01 
      FOUL  21.28m  FOUL  23.49m        
 24 Anthony Osherow              Whittier                22.90m      75-01 
      17.97m  22.71m  21.56m  22.90m        
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Rich                    CMS                     49.32m     161-10 
      47.07m  46.72m  49.32m  48.39m        
  2 David Sellens                USC                     46.32m     152-00 
      46.32m  45.24m  FOUL  FOUL        
  3 Sam Perrella                 CMS                     44.65m     146-06 
      44.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  4 Chris Gura                   La Verne                43.99m     144-04 
      FOUL  42.06m  43.99m  FOUL        
  5 Marshall McKown              Unattached              43.83m     143-09 
      43.03m  43.83m  42.47m  4.97m        
  6 Michael Bassette             Cal Lutheran            40.95m     134-04 
      40.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  7 Zlatko Vlasic                Fresno Pacific          39.63m     130-00 
      33.65m  39.62m  39.63m  36.97m        
  8 Noah Winnick                 Occidental              39.01m     128-00 
      FOUL  36.43m  37.67m  39.01m        
  9 Ethan Hoff                   Fresno Pacific          37.23m     122-02 
      36.55m  37.23m  36.27m  FOUL        
 10 Morgan Hill                  Caltech                 36.75m     120-07 
      36.36m  35.67m  36.75m  35.91m        
 11 Clint Harris                 Fresno Pacific          35.75m     117-03 
      34.75m  FOUL  35.75m  FOUL        
 12 TJ Randall                   La Verne                33.62m     110-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.62m  32.95m        
 13 Andy Cecil                   Biola                   30.38m      99-08 
      30.38m  FOUL  FOUL  29.79m        
 -- Matthew Osherow              Whittier                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Jordan Bonilla               Caltech                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Ryan Fisher                  Cal Lutheran              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Matt Reinbolz                La Verne                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Andrew Carrasco              La Verne                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Maffei                  CS San Marcos           49.67m     162-11 
      46.54m  47.57m  48.56m  49.67m        
  2 Noah Winnick                 Occidental              48.15m     158-00 
      44.40m  FOUL  48.15m  FOUL        
  3 Patrick Holstrom             CS San Marcos           46.12m     151-04 
      41.85m  46.12m  FOUL  42.04m       
  4 Josh Naon                    CMS                     46.05m     151-01 
      42.06m  41.85m  43.57m  46.05m       
  5 Eli Malfo                    Biola                   41.60m     136-06 
      36.19m  35.08m  FOUL  41.60m       
  6 Jason Nicholls               La Verne                41.30m     135-06 
      40.82m  41.30m  FOUL  38.14m        
  7 Jacob Pavlovics              La Verne                41.17m     135-01 
      36.36m  38.14m  41.17m  38.13m        
  8 Cody Jones                   Cal Lutheran            40.63m     133-04 
      38.18m  36.33m  40.63m  38.35m        
  9 Jacob Lopez                  La Verne                40.62m     133-03 
      39.14m  36.16m  40.62m  FOUL       
 10 Scott Niman                  Occidental              40.16m     131-09 
      40.16m  38.18m  38.56m  39.48m        
 11 Dylan Fredenburg             Biola                   36.98m     121-04 
      33.53m  36.98m  36.70m  31.82m        
 12 Ryan Fisher                  Cal Lutheran            36.89m     121-00 
      36.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Tyler Gressner               Whittier                36.34m     119-03 
      36.34m  35.11m  36.14m  33.02m        
 14 Carlos Ramirez               La Verne                36.22m     118-10 
      36.22m  FOUL  34.16m  34.41m        
 15 Cody McElligott              Cal Lutheran            33.57m     110-02 
      FOUL  33.57m  FOUL  31.06m        
 16 Anthony Osherow              Whittier                29.45m      96-07 
      27.59m  29.45m  28.03m  27.54m       
 17 Mauro Munguia                Whittier                23.13m      75-11 
      23.13m  22.20m  FOUL  FOUL