Licensed to Point Loma Nazarene University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2018 10:51 AM
                      2018 PLNU Invitational - 3/24/2018                       
                        Point Loma Nazarene University                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium:   11.15  1984        Diane Williams, Puma                        
        Meet:   12.00  2016        Tyra Abraham, CMS                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Kennedy               Williams                 12.25   1.4  1  12   
  2 Sands, Tylin                 Cal St. San              12.28   1.7  5  10   
  3 Napoleon, Ryanne             Cal Poly Pom             12.31   3.1  2   8   
  4 Spears-Rogers, Monnie        Ottawa Unive             12.32   1.4  1   7   
  5 Forsyth, Bailey              Pacific Luth             12.47   3.1  2   6   
  6 Greenlaw, Alisha             Cal Poly Pom             12.58   1.4  1   5   
  7 Mcfadden, Megan              Point Loma               12.67   3.1  2   4   
  8 bell, tajanique              Unattached              X12.68   2.4  3 
  9 Julio, Ashley                Point Loma               12.69   3.1  2   3   
 10 Isley, Ally                  Williams                 12.73   1.4  1   2   
 11 Butler, Grace                Point Loma              x12.75   3.1  2 
 12 Celestine, Janessa           Cal St. San              12.78   3.0  6   1   
 13 Ayers, Decontee              Vanguard                 12.78   1.4  1 
 14 Walkes, Lizzie               Middlebury               12.83   1.4  1 
 15 Floresca, Alexis             Saint Mary's             12.85   2.3  7 
 16 Samaniego, Sophie            Point Loma              x12.86   3.1  2 
 17 Conger, Andraya              Pacific Luth             12.94   3.1  2 
 18 Greenberg, Ellie             Middlebury               12.96   1.4  1 
 19 Griffith, Nora               Caltech                  12.97   2.4  3 
 20 Gedye, GiGi                  Pomona-Pitze             13.02   3.3  4 
 21 Mensah, Portia               Saint Mary's             13.09   3.1  2 
 22 Brandt, Morgan               Point Loma              x13.09   2.4  3 
 23 Saathoff, Jessica            Pacific Luth            x13.11   2.4  3 
 24 Roessler, Teresa             Point Loma              x13.12   3.3  4 
 25 Ellefson, Mackenzie          Saint Mary's            x13.21   2.4  3 
 26 Ellis, Raiven                Ottawa Unive             13.31   3.0  6 
 27 Burroughs, Tehya             Cal St. San             x13.41   2.3  7 
 28 Dumouchel, Marie             Cal St. San             x13.55   1.7  5 
 29 Morrison, Aliyhana           Cal St. San             x13.61   1.7  5 
 30 Ozawa, Kayla                 Pacific Luth            x13.61   2.4  3 
 31 Wade, Megan                  La Verne                 13.67   3.3  4 
 32 Stamper, Dania               Cal St. San             x13.70   3.0  6 
 33 Goodwill, Caroline           Soka                     13.72   1.7  5 
 34 Harris, Tamera               Cal St. San             x13.98   2.3  7 
 35 Rathbun, Nicole              Point Loma              x13.99   3.3  4 
 36 Dunn, Amoya                  Cal St. San             x14.31   2.3  7 
 37 Jakob, Hannah                Soka                     14.41   1.7  5 
 38 Gonzalez, Alma               Cal St. San             x14.51   3.0  6 
 39 Tiffany, Maquelle            Caltech                  14.65   3.3  4 
 40 Carlyle, Marissa             Saint Mary's            x14.67   1.7  5 
 41 Corella, Elizabeth           Cal St. San             x14.95   1.7  5 
 42 Felix, Abigail               Soka                    x15.34   3.0  6 
 43 Sarda, Supriya               Soka                    x16.14   2.3  7 
 44 Melendez, Lesly              Cal St. San             x17.50   2.3  7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium:   22.95  1984        Ute Thimms, Germany                         
        Meet:   24.36  2014        Lauren Williams, West Coast TC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Kennedy               Williams                 25.38   1.1  1  12   
  2 Spears-Rogers, Monnie        Ottawa Unive             25.42   1.1  1  10   
  3 Sands, Tylin                 Cal St. San              25.65   2.9  7   8   
  4 Forsyth, Bailey              Pacific Luth             25.76   2.2  2   7   
  5 Griffin, Jade                La Verne                 25.93   1.1  1   6   
  6 Collison, Davis              Williams                 25.97   2.2  2   5   
  7 Julio, Ashley                Point Loma               26.07   1.1  1   4   
  8 Napoleon, Ryanne             Cal Poly Pom             26.10   2.2  2   3   
  9 Holly, Kate                  Middlebury               26.15   2.7  3   2   
 10 Griffith, Nora               Caltech                  26.27   2.7  3   1   
 11 Miller, Ravyn                Cal Poly Pom             26.28   1.1  1 
 12 Celestine, Janessa           Cal St. San              26.35   2.9  7 
 13 Walkes, Lizzie               Middlebury               26.47   1.1  1 
 14 Herrington, Amanda           Point Loma               26.48   2.2  2 
 15 Greenberg, Ellie             Middlebury              x26.51   2.2  2 
 16 Fagalar, J'Ley               Cal Poly Pom            x26.74   2.7  3 
 17 Johnwell, Aisha              Cal St. San             x26.83   2.9  7 
 18 Samaniego, Sophie            Point Loma              x26.88   2.7  3 
 19 Mabien, Kiara                Cal St. San             x27.01   2.9  7 
 20 Ayers, Decontee              Vanguard                 27.05   2.2  2 
 21 Tesone, Gianna               Point Loma              x27.17   1.1  1 
 22 Conger, Andraya              Pacific Luth             27.29   2.2  2 
 23 Perez, Sarah                 Unattached              X27.43   2.9  7 
 24 Brandt, Morgan               Point Loma              x27.52   2.7  3 
 25 Gedye, GiGi                  Pomona-Pitze             27.53   1.0  4 
 26 Dank, Katrina                Pomona-Pitze             27.62   2.2  8 
 27 Dimgba, Chima                Middlebury              x27.79   1.0  4 
 28 Dumouchel, Marie             Cal St. San             x27.86   2.2  8 
 29 Edmondson, Marisa            Middlebury              x27.86   2.7  3 
 30 Gueningsman, Madison         Saint Mary's             27.92   1.0  4 
 31 Mensah, Portia               Saint Mary's             28.00   1.0  4 
 32 Wade, Megan                  La Verne                 28.05   1.0  4 
 33 Burroughs, Tehya             Cal St. San             x28.07   NWI  6 
 34 Morss, Caroline              Middlebury              x28.42   1.0  4 
 35 Ravishankar, Netra           Caltech                  28.49   2.2  8 
 36 Velazquez, Stephany          Point Loma              x28.63   2.2  8 
 37 Morrison, Aliyhana           Cal St. San             x28.73   NWI  6 
 38 Goodwill, Caroline           Soka                     28.73   3.4  5 
 39 Ellefson, Mackenzie          Saint Mary's            x28.75   3.4  5 
 40 Stamper, Dania               Cal St. San             x28.77   2.9  7 
 41 An, Chloe                    Pomona-Pitze            x29.24   3.4  5 
 42 Watt, Amy                    Pomona-Pitze            x29.25   3.4  5 
 43 Turner, Ebony                La Verne                x29.32   NWI  6 
 44 Harris, Tamera               Cal St. San             x29.47   2.2  8 
 45 DuBois, Presley              Point Loma              x29.63   NWI  6 
 46 Rathbun, Nicole              Point Loma              x30.13   2.9  7 
 47 Karras, Johanna              Caltech                 x30.17   NWI  6 
 48 Burke, Eliza                 Pomona-Pitze            x30.57   3.4  5 
 49 Tiffany, Maquelle            Caltech                 x30.66   2.2  8 
 50 Carlyle, Marissa             Saint Mary's            x30.74   NWI  6 
 51 Liou, Gloria                 Pomona-Pitze            x30.87   NWI  6 
 52 Corella, Elizabeth           Cal St. San             x30.92   NWI  6 
 53 Abraham, Molly               Saint Mary's            x31.25   3.4  5 
 54 Nelson, Chelsea              Cal St. San             x31.39   2.9  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   52.92  2013        Petra Fanty, Grand Canyon                   
        Meet:   57.31  2013        Tiffany West, Cal State San Marcos          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Powell, Megan                Williams                 57.05   1  12   
  2 Herron, Jaylah               Unattached              X57.18   4 
  3 Wuertz, Lauren               Point Loma               58.30   1  10   
  4 Mabien, Kiara                Cal St. San              59.11   4   8   
  5 Anders, Brianna              Unattached              X59.49   4 
  6 Collison, Davis              Williams                 59.79   1   7   
  7 Griffin, Jade                La Verne                 59.91   2   6   
  8 Miller, Ravyn                Cal Poly Pom           1:00.10   1   5   
  9 Johnwell, Aisha              Cal St. San            1:00.26   4   4   
 10 Reyna, Sarah                 Cal Poly Pom           1:00.30   2   3   
 11 Lang, Lucy                   Middlebury             1:00.60   2   2   
 12 Fagalar, J'Ley               Cal Poly Pom          x1:02.85   2 
 13 Rendon, Mia                  Point Loma             1:03.25   2   1   
 14 Velazquez, Stephany          Point Loma            x1:03.80   2 
 15 Williams, Bryn               Pacific Luth           1:04.12   3 
 16 Perez, Sarah                 Unattached            X1:04.42   4 
 17 Paraiso, Kayla               Pomona-Pitze           1:05.21   3 
 18 Watt, Amy                    Pomona-Pitze           1:05.36   2 
 19 Lee, Corinna                 Pomona-Pitze          x1:05.58   3 
 20 Morrison, Aliyhana           Cal St. San           x1:05.61   4 
 21 An, Chloe                    Pomona-Pitze          x1:06.26   3 
 22 Abraham, Molly               Saint Mary's           1:06.77   3 
 23 Burke, Eliza                 Pomona-Pitze          x1:07.32   3 
 24 Karras, Johanna              Caltech                1:08.64   3 
 25 Nelson, Chelsea              Cal St. San           x1:09.60   4 
 26 Liou, Gloria                 Pomona-Pitze          x1:10.68   3 
 -- Willig, Anna                 Middlebury                  FS   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   2:03.74  1992        Debbie Marshall, Nike                     
        Meet:   2:06.93  2016        Hanna Hermansson, Marymount (CA)          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah        Point Loma             2:14.91   1  12   
  2 Morris, Calene               ETC                   X2:17.90   3 
  3 Beezhold, Erin               Point Loma             2:18.66   1  10   
  4 Cerrillos, Melissa           La Verne               2:19.43   1   8   
  5 Matt, Eliza                  Williams               2:19.97   3   7   
  6 Escobedo, Ingrid             Marymount (C           2:20.06   1   6   
  7 Mitchell, Kaylee             Unattached            X2:20.70   1 
  8 Harder, Mackenzie            Point Loma            x2:23.51   1 
  9 Jimenez, Karina              La Verne               2:23.58   1   5   
 10 Garcia, Salina               Hope Int'l             2:23.79   3   4   
 11 Mitchell, Olivia             Middlebury             2:23.85   1   3   
 12 Rosenfeld, Leah              Williams               2:23.90   1   2   
 13 Dela Cruz, Rachel            La Verne              x2:24.66   2 
 14 Balavaneda, Kaylie           Cal St. San            2:29.18   3   1   
 15 Yi, Savannah                 Vanguard               2:29.43   2 
 16 Cronen, Carley               Saint Mary's           2:30.16   2 
 17 Hinson, Bethany              Vanguard               2:31.79   1 
 18 Aguilar, Katie               Cal St. San            2:32.82   2 
 19 Abbey, Tabitha               Hope Int'l             2:33.41   3 
 20 Aragon, Justice              Pacific Luth           2:35.67   2 
 21 Langrell, Janna              Hope Int'l            x2:37.36   2 
 22 Posada, Catherina            La Verne              x2:38.63   2 
 23 Bell, MacKenzie              La Verne              x2:38.99   2 
 24 Jankowiak, Katelynn          Soka                   2:44.83   2 
 25 Pham, Jesja                  La Verne              x2:47.67   3 
 26 Haas, Leena                  Soka                   3:07.94   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   4:26.96  2009        Jamie Canterbury, Azusa Pacific           
        Meet:   4:22.78  2016        Hanna Hermansson, Marymount (CA)          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Calene               ETC                   X4:38.08   1 
  2 Glew, Katie                  Middlebury             4:38.50   3  12   
  3 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah        Point Loma             4:38.62   1  10   
  4 Guo, Helen                   Pomona-Pitze           4:40.58   1   8   
  5 Passannante, Anna            Williams               4:41.50   1   7   
  6 Matt, Eliza                  Williams               4:44.59   1   6   
  7 Barajas, Samantha            Cal Poly Pom           4:44.83   4   5   
  8 Nadler, Abigail              Middlebury             4:45.37   1   4   
  9 Allen, Read                  Middlebury            x4:47.38   3 
 10 Quintero, Daniela            Unattached            X4:48.90   1 
 11 Servin, Araseli              Cal Poly Pom           4:49.62   1   3   
 12 Meng, Lindsey                Unattached            X4:50.20   1 
 13 Barrett, Erica               Williams              x4:51.44   3 
 14 Betart, Anahi                Cal Poly Pom          x4:52.28   1 
 15 Thompson, Marissa            Vanguard               4:52.39   2   2   
 16 Sundquist, Emily             Williams              x4:53.51   4 
 17 Balavaneda, Kaylie           Cal St. San            4:54.26   3   1   
 18 Garcia, Salina               Hope Int'l             4:56.07   3 
 19 Harris, Emily                Williams              x4:56.61   2 
 20 Melendez, Jennifer           Cal Poly Pom          x4:56.98   1 
 21 Hu, Claire                   Caltech                4:57.25   2 
 22 Bourne, Brianna              Williams              x4:57.60   4 
 23 Herrmann, Emma               Williams              x4:58.68   1 
 24 Pineda, Michelle             Cal St. San            4:59.03   2 
 25 Bucci, Madi                  Point Loma             4:59.59   2 
 26 Yi, Savannah                 Vanguard               5:00.64   4 
 27 Budroe, Brielle              Point Loma            x5:01.02   2 
 28 Salomon, Daphne              Hope Int'l             5:03.61   4 
 29 Hernandez, Kristen           Pomona-Pitze           5:05.51   2 
 30 Curinga, Antonella           Cal Poly Pom          x5:06.69   1 
 31 Brodsky, Krystal             Caltech                5:07.72   4 
 32 Abbey, Tabitha               Hope Int'l            x5:08.38   4 
 33 Kivela, Ariel                Pomona-Pitze          x5:09.22   3 
 34 Huang, Linda                 Pomona-Pitze          x5:09.59   2 
 35 Gee, Rachel                  Cal St. San           x5:09.92   1 
 36 Crotteau, Molly              Caltech               x5:11.32   2 
 37 Sponenburg, Sammy            Pacific Luth           5:12.05   2 
 38 Li, Katie                    Pomona-Pitze          x5:12.16   4 
 39 Metzger, Leah                Middlebury            x5:13.27   2 
 40 Kearney, Isabella            Pomona-Pitze          x5:14.47   2 
 41 Otto, Taylor                 Cal Poly Pom          x5:19.27   2 
 42 Aguilar, Katie               Cal St. San           x5:19.91   3 
 43 Langrell, Janna              Hope Int'l            x5:21.02   1 
 44 Hinson, Bethany              Vanguard              x5:22.35   2 
 45 Badillo, Luz                 Cal Poly Pom          x5:26.69   2 
 46 McCracken, Britt             Pacific Luth           5:28.40   3 
 47 Chadiez, Helenna             Ottawa Unive           5:40.52   3 
 48 Feng, Nicole                 Caltech               x5:43.65   3 
 49 Castro, Martha               Pomona-Pitze          x5:46.54   3 
 50 Kim, Elena                   Pomona-Pitze          x5:46.59   3 
 51 Hollond, Calder              Pomona-Pitze          x5:57.16   3 
 52 Lauerman, Katherine          Pomona-Pitze          x6:00.02   4 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium:   16:55.45  2009        Jackie Kipwambok, Azusa Pacific          
        Meet:   17:18.94  2017        Alex Hernandez, Point Loma               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacCary, Kate                Middlebury            17:13.03   12   
  2 Hernandez, Alexandra         Point Loma            17:22.32   10   
  3 Worters, Stella              Williams              18:09.85    8   
  4 Cearley, Tayler              Pacific Luth          19:14.73    7   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Stadium:   13.28  1984        Judy Simpson, Great Britain                 
        Meet:   13.58  2015        Sirena Alise, Williams Elite                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Greenlaw, Alisha             Cal Poly Pom             14.56   1.6  1  12   
  2 bell, tajanique              Unattached              X14.76   1.6  1 
  3 Herrington, Amanda           Point Loma               15.06   2.2  2  10   
  4 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie     Pomona-Pitze             15.10   1.6  1   8   
  5 Richards, Sophie             Pomona-Pitze             15.72   1.6  1   7   
  6 Kalra, Kisha                 Middlebury               15.78   1.6  1   6   
  7 DuBois, Presley              Point Loma               16.09   1.6  1   5   
  8 Carcedo, Suyan               Cal Poly Pom             16.11   2.2  2   4   
  9 Dimgba, Chima                Middlebury               16.35   2.0  3   3   
 10 Madison, Audrey              Pacific Luth             16.58   1.6  1   2   
 11 Yu, Adeline                  Pomona-Pitze            x16.90   2.2  2 
 12 Ameer, Simone                Middlebury              x16.91   2.0  3 
 13 Kay, Bronwyn                 Pacific Luth             16.96   2.0  3   1   
 14 Dank, Katrina                Pomona-Pitze            x17.14   2.2  2 
 15 Smedsrud, Kynzie             Saint Mary's             17.19   2.2  2 
 16 Francis, Lia                 Pomona-Pitze            x17.27   2.2  2 
 17 French, Hannah               Point Loma              x17.87   2.0  3 
 18 Cormier, Alexandra           La Verne                 18.04   2.2  2 
 19 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury              x18.21   2.0  3 
 20 Lewis, Selina                Vanguard                 21.98   2.0  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Stadium:     59.80  2017        Tia Edwards, Fresno Pacific               
        Meet:   1:01.37  2014        Lindsay Schwartz, Santa Barbara           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kate                Williams               1:01.65   1  12   
  2 McGonagle, Kayley            Williams               1:03.00   1  10   
  3 bell, tajanique              Unattached            X1:05.50   1 
  4 Roessler, Teresa             Point Loma             1:05.96   1   8   
  5 Loomis, Sierra               Williams              x1:06.10   1 
  6 Cooper, Arianna              Cal Poly Pom           1:06.21   1   7   
  7 Burgos, Giselle              Cal Poly Pom           1:06.39   2   6   
  8 Francis, Lia                 Pomona-Pitze           1:08.76   2   5   
  9 Madison, Audrey              Pacific Luth           1:08.92   2   4   
 10 Gulley, Adrienne             Pacific Luth           1:09.28   2   3   
 11 Gueningsman, Madison         Saint Mary's           1:09.46   2   2   
 12 Smedsrud, Kynzie             Saint Mary's           1:10.52   3   1   
 13 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury             1:11.96   2 
 14 Kay, Bronwyn                 Pacific Luth          x1:12.27   3 
 15 Cormier, Alexandra           La Verne               1:17.53   2 
 16 Rathbun, Nicole              Point Loma             1:18.83   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
     Stadium:   10:42.71  2017        Emeline Delanis, California Baptist      
        Meet:   11:09.68  2016        Marissa Bartello, Point Loma             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bartello, Marissa            Point Loma            11:01.74   12   
  2 Hernandez, Elizabeth         Cal Poly Pom          11:27.17   10   
  3 Cantrell, Julia              Cal St. San           11:58.58    8   
  4 Berg, Miranda                Pacific Luth          13:37.67    7   
  5 Henggeler, Waylon            Pomona-Pitze          14:12.85    6   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   43.46  1984        France, France                              
        Meet:   47.00  2013        , Cal State San Marcos                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams  'A'                                         48.71   1  12   
     1) Green, Kennedy                  2) Powell, Megan                  
     3) Isley, Ally                     4) Innis, Astia                   
  2 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  48.94   1  10   
     1) Agcaoili, Bridgitte             2) Napoleon, Ryanne               
     3) Reyna, Sarah                    4) Greenlaw, Alisha               
  3 Cal St. San B'Dino  'A'                               49.28   2   8   
  4 Middlebury  'A'                                       49.32   1   7   
     1) Greenberg, Ellie                2) Holly, Kate                    
     3) Cook, Alex                      4) Walkes, Lizzie                 
  5 Point Loma  'A'                                       49.63   2   6   
     1) Julio, Ashley                   2) Samaniego, Sophie              
     3) Brandt, Morgan                  4) Wuertz, Lauren                 
  6 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                 49.79   2   5   
     1) Forsyth, Bailey                 2) Saathoff, Jessica              
     3) Madison, Audrey                 4) Conger, Andraya                
  7 Saint Mary's (Minn.)  'A'                             50.28   1   4   
     1) Mensah, Portia                  2) Joens, Bailey                  
     3) Dup, Becca                      4) Floresca, Alexis               
  8 La Verne  'A'                                         50.80   1   3   
     1) Cormier, Alexandra              2) Griffin, Jade                  
     3) Krumweide, Micaela              4) Lee Kim, Catalina              
  9 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    51.75   2   2   
     1) Gedye, GiGi                     2) Yu, Adeline                    
     3) Watt, Amy                       4) Wu, Gianna                     
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   3:29.62  1984        France, France                            
        Meet:   3:53.83  2016        , West Los Angeles                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Point Loma  'A'                                     3:53.12   1  12   
     1) Beezhold, Erin                  2) Roessler, Teresa               
     3) Wuertz, Lauren                  4) Kallenberg, Friederike         
  2 Williams  'A'                                       3:53.96   1  10   
     1) McGonagle, Kayley               2) Kennedy, Kate                  
     3) Dunn, Ella                      4) Powell, Megan                  
  3 Cal St. San B'Dino  'A'                             3:58.51   1   8   
  4 Middlebury  'A'                                     4:00.28   1   7   
     1) McCluskey, Kate                 2) Lang, Lucy                     
     3) Willig, Anna                    4) Holly, Kate                    
  5 La Verne  'A'                                       4:03.94   1   6   
     1) Griffin, Jade                   2) Cerrillos, Melissa             
     3) Jimenez, Karina                 4) Lee Kim, Catalina              
  6 Williams  'B'                                      x4:06.27   2 
     1) Collison, Davis                 2) Loomis, Sierra                 
     3) Passannante, Anna               4) Rosenfeld, Leah                
  7 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                4:07.74   1   5   
     1) Reyna, Sarah                    2) Miller, Ravyn                  
     3) Napoleon, Ryanne                4) Byrd, Charisma                 
  8 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  4:14.86   1   4   
     1) Hernandez, Kristen              2) Kivela, Ariel                  
     3) Dank, Katrina                   4) Francis, Lia                   
  9 Point Loma  'B'                                    x4:15.30   2 
     1) Davis, Sydney                   2) Benoit-Bucher, Hannah          
     3) Harder, Mackenzie               4) Budroe, Brielle                
 10 Point Loma  'C'                                    x4:15.52   2 
     1) Bartello, Brianna               2) Rendon, Mia                    
     3) Rathbun, Nicole                 4) Velazquez, Stephany            
 11 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               4:22.71   1   3   
     1) Madison, Audrey                 2) Gulley, Adrienne               
     3) Williams, Bryn                  4) Forsyth, Bailey                
 12 La Verne  'B'                                      x4:34.84   2 
     1) Dela Cruz, Rachel               2) Bell, MacKenzie                
     3) Pham, Jesja                     4) Posada, Catherina              
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
     Stadium:   1.89m  1984        Chris Stanton, Australia                    
        Meet:   1.70m  2014        Megan Tice, Santa Barbara                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Lauren               Pacific Luth             1.62m   12   
  2 Chan, Amanda                 Vanguard                 1.62m   10   
  3 Kallenberg, Friederike       Point Loma               1.62m    8   
  4 Hall, Helene                 Williams                 1.57m    7   
  5 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie     Pomona-Pitze             1.57m    5.50
  5 Turner, Ebony                La Verne                 1.57m    5.50
  7 Ohde, Rachel                 Saint Mary's             1.57m    4   
  8 Christensen, Anaiah          Point Loma               1.52m    3   
  9 Flores, Ana                  Vanguard                 1.52m    2   
 10 Cardenas, Jessica            Vanguard                x1.47m  
 10 Bach, Kayla                  Pacific Luth             1.47m    0.50
 10 Odenigbo, Kene               Williams                 1.47m    0.50
 13 Lusky, Katrina               Point Loma              x1.47m  
 14 Lynch, Delaney               La Verne                 1.42m  
 15 DuBois, Presley              Point Loma              x1.37m  
 -- Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury                  NH  
 -- Kalley, Katelyn              Point Loma                  NH  
 -- Steinberg, Sophie            Middlebury                  NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
     Stadium:   4.33m  2000        Lesa Kubishita, Point Loma                  
        Meet:   4.14m  2017        Marissa Berry/Bonnie Draxler, San Diego Stat
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lum, Celine                  Point Loma               3.59m   12   
  2 Hao, Kelsie                  Williams                 3.34m   10   
  3 Murphy, Maggie               Williams                 3.34m    7.50
  3 Missurelli, Maria            Saint Mary's             3.34m    7.50
  5 Taber, Kreager               Middlebury               3.19m    6   
  6 Colwell, Molly               Middlebury               3.04m    5   
  6 Amundson, Amanda             Unattached              X3.04m  
  8 Wiens, Brianne               Vanguard                 2.89m    4   
  9 Boettcher, Kayla             Saint Mary's             2.44m    3   
 -- Kilcup, Carlie               Pacific Luth                NH  
 -- Ozawa, Kayla                 Pacific Luth                NH  
 -- Stueve, Hannah               Cal Poly Pom                NH  
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
     Stadium:   6.78m  1984        Angie Thacker, Nebraska                     
        Meet:   6.28m  2017        Malaina Payton, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Imani              Cal Poly Pom             5.50m   0.8  12   
  2 Dup, Becca                   Saint Mary's             5.38m  -1.2  10   
  3 Innis, Astia                 Williams                 5.30m  -1.0   8   
  4 Hao, Kelsie                  Williams                 5.17m  +0.0   7   
  5 Wu, Gianna                   Pomona-Pitze             5.06m  -0.9   6   
  6 Diala, Prisca                Pomona-Pitze             4.98m  -1.1   5   
  7 Allardi, Emily               Middlebury               4.85m   0.4   4   
  8 Watt, Amy                    Pomona-Pitze            x4.84m  -1.3 
  9 Krumweide, Micaela           La Verne                 4.80m   0.6   3   
 10 Agcaoili, Bridgitte          Cal Poly Pom             4.79m  -0.5   2   
 11 Lusky, Katrina               Point Loma               4.77m   0.2   1   
 12 Ho, Julia                    Pomona-Pitze            x4.71m  -0.5 
 13 Ameer, Simone                Middlebury               4.69m  -1.8 
 14 Le, Sophia                   Cal Poly Pom            x4.66m  -1.1 
 15 Burk, Emily                  Pacific Luth             4.64m  -1.1 
 16 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury              x4.52m  -2.2 
 17 Steinberg, Sophie            Middlebury              x4.47m  +0.0 
 18 Wiens, Brianne               Vanguard                 4.42m  -0.9 
 19 Gorman, Rebecca              Middlebury              x4.29m  -0.7 
 20 Kay, Bronwyn                 Pacific Luth             4.27m  -1.8 
 21 DuBois, Presley              Point Loma               4.21m  -1.4 
 22 Gonzalez, Alma               Cal St. San              4.17m  -1.6 
 23 Haakenson, Hailey            Point Loma              x4.11m  -0.5 
 24 Morrison, Aliyhana           Cal St. San              4.10m  -0.7 
 25 Floresca, Alexis             Saint Mary's             4.01m  -0.8 
 26 Mcfadden, Megan              Point Loma              x2.90m  -0.5 
 -- Burroughs, Tehya             Cal St. San               FOUL       
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
     Stadium:   12.85m  2013        Milika Tuivanavou, Fresno Pacific          
        Meet:   11.69m  2017        Natalie Caraway, UC San Diego              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Raiven                Ottawa Unive            11.65m   0.4  11   
  1 Dup, Becca                   Saint Mary's            11.65m   0.1  11   
  3 Odenigbo, Kene               Williams                10.76m   1.0   8   
  4 Stollar, Cailin              Williams                10.71m  -1.4   7   
  5 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie     Pomona-Pitze            10.70m  +0.0   6   
  6 Haakenson, Hailey            Point Loma              10.37m  -0.3   5   
  7 Allman, Madeline             Soka                    10.34m  -2.1   4   
  8 Lusky, Katrina               Point Loma              10.27m  -1.6   3   
  9 Le, Sophia                   Cal Poly Pom             9.99m  -1.6   2   
 10 Burk, Emily                  Pacific Luth             9.94m  -1.4   1   
 11 Christensen, Anaiah          Point Loma              x9.93m   0.4 
 12 Allardi, Emily               Middlebury               9.86m  -0.8 
 12 Lee Kim, Catalina            La Verne                 9.86m  -2.3 
 14 Ho, Julia                    Pomona-Pitze             9.82m  -1.4 
 15 Diala, Prisca                Pomona-Pitze            x9.67m  -1.3 
 16 Burroughs, Tehya             Cal St. San              9.63m  -0.4 
 -- Krumweide, Micaela           La Verne                  FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
     Stadium:   18.01m  2006        Vivian Chukweumeka, Azusa Pacific          
        Meet:   14.34m  2015        Karleh Wilson, Yale                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunkin, Vakeaemanu           Pacific Luth            12.78m   12   
  2 White, Hannah                Ottawa Unive            12.11m   10   
  3 Rowland, Helene              Middlebury              12.10m    8   
  4 Jackson, Maya                Point Loma              11.98m    7   
  5 Boyd, Lauren                 Middlebury              11.27m    6   
  6 Brown, Katelyn               Pacific Luth            10.63m    5   
  7 Castillo, Irene              La Verne                10.42m    4   
  8 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury             x10.02m  
  9 Crist, Lauren                Williams                 9.89m    3   
 10 Lewis, Breanna               Point Loma               9.42m    2   
 11 Serrano, Cambria             La Verne                 9.27m    1   
 12 Gazcon, Joanina              Cal St. San              9.09m  
 13 Lauinger, Alexa              Caltech                  8.75m  
 14 Campbell, Samantha           La Verne                x8.66m  
 15 Kallenberg, Friederike       Point Loma              x8.57m  
 16 Flores, Ana                  Vanguard                 7.71m  
 17 DuBois, Presley              Point Loma              x7.68m  
 18 Goyal, Muskaan               Caltech                  6.76m  
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
     Stadium:   62.12m  1984        Venissa Head, Great Britain                
        Meet:   60.28m  2015        Fernanda Martins, Bmf&Bovespa              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Hannah                Ottawa Unive            39.64m   12   
  2 Hunkin, Vakeaemanu           Pacific Luth            38.58m   10   
  3 Jackson, Maya                Point Loma              38.47m    8   
  4 Serrano, Cambria             La Verne                36.56m    7   
  5 Harding, Neely               Pacific Luth            35.18m    6   
  6 Crist, Lauren                Williams                35.06m    5   
  7 Brown, Katelyn               Pacific Luth           x34.96m  
  8 Rowland, Helene              Middlebury              33.41m    4   
  9 Pappas, Zoe                  Point Loma              32.20m    3   
 10 Castillo, Irene              La Verne                31.02m    2   
 11 Dauk, Morgan                 Williams                30.27m    1   
 12 Gazcon, Joanina              Cal St. San             30.17m  
 13 Lauinger, Alexa              Caltech                 28.40m  
 14 Ray, Emily                   Middlebury              27.71m  
 15 Boyd, Lauren                 Middlebury             x26.60m  
 16 Campbell, Samantha           La Verne               x25.98m  
 17 White, Maiya                 La Verne               x25.11m  
 18 Goyal, Muskaan               Caltech                 20.10m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
     Stadium:   59.53m  2006        Vivian Chukweumeka, Azusa Pacific          
        Meet:   55.34m  2017        Danica Dobosy, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King, Natalie                Saint Mary's            45.38m   12   
  2 Hunkin, Vakeaemanu           Pacific Luth            42.89m   10   
  3 Ray, Emily                   Middlebury              37.70m    8   
  4 Castillo, Irene              La Verne                34.72m    7   
  5 Crist, Lauren                Williams                33.88m    6   
  6 Finn, Jessica                Pomona-Pitze            33.38m    5   
  7 Jackson, Maya                Point Loma              31.12m    4   
  8 Brown, Katelyn               Pacific Luth            30.07m    3   
  9 Pappas, Zoe                  Point Loma              29.73m    2   
 10 Lauinger, Alexa              Caltech                 29.06m    1   
 11 Boyd, Lauren                 Middlebury              25.68m  
 12 Harding, Neely               Pacific Luth           x25.36m  
 13 Goyal, Muskaan               Caltech                 17.24m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
     Stadium:   60.29m  2015        Jucilene Lima, BMF & Bovespa               
        Meet:   57.74m  2015        Jucilene Lima, Bmf&Bovespa                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodenhurst, Starr            Point Loma              41.33m   12   
  2 Jackson, Maya                Point Loma              37.67m   10   
  3 Lothrop, Julia               Middlebury              37.65m    8   
  4 Rowland, Helene              Middlebury              35.75m    7   
  5 Finn, Jessica                Pomona-Pitze            35.59m    6   
  6 Serrano, Cambria             La Verne                35.38m    5   
  7 Mogen, Olga                  Pacific Luth            34.92m    4   
  8 Gorman, Rebecca              Middlebury             x34.56m  
  9 Kilcup, Carlie               Pacific Luth            34.48m    3   
 10 Walsh, Emma                  Middlebury             x31.87m  
 11 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury             x31.34m  
 12 Scott, Diamond               Cal Poly Pom            31.09m    2   
 13 Cardenas, Jessica            Vanguard                28.88m    1   
 14 Dauk, Morgan                 Williams                27.39m  
 15 Contreras, Kristin           La Verne                27.25m  
 16 Morss, Caroline              Middlebury             x26.02m  
 17 Lynch, Delaney               La Verne               x25.75m  
 18 Joens, Bailey                Saint Mary's            24.47m  
 19 Lewis, Selina                Vanguard                23.48m  
 20 Flores, Ana                  Vanguard               x21.36m  
 21 Wiens, Brianne               Vanguard               x20.83m  
 22 DuBois, Presley              Point Loma             x19.32m  
 23 Mensah, Portia               Saint Mary's            19.30m  
 -- Player, Devon                Middlebury                FOUL  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium:   10.23  2013        Fred Taylor, Grand Canyon                   
        Meet:   10.53  2016        Devin Enslen, Navy                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ketter, Carson               Pacific Luth             10.64   1.4  1  12   
  2 Duran, Alec                  Vanguard                 10.67   1.4  1  10   
  3 Francis, Joshua              La Verne                 10.81   1.5  2   8   
  4 Hamel, Kenneth               Cal Poly Pom             10.83   1.4  1   7   
  5 Hendrix, Nick                Middlebury               10.85   1.5  2   6   
  6 Pritchard, William           Cal Poly Pom             10.92   1.4  1   5   
  7 Johnson, Richard             Pacific Luth             10.96   1.4  1   4   
  8 Lichttenegger, Kyle          Saint Mary's             10.99   1.4  1   3   
  9 Hittner, Garrett             Pacific Luth            x11.05   1.4  1 
 10 Levenstein, Brandon          Tufts                    11.09   1.5  2   2   
 11 Miller, Thomas               Tufts                    11.09   1.5  2   1   
 12 Thaller, Jeremy              Williams                 11.11   1.4  1 
 13 Carter, Anthony              La Verne                 11.14   0.6  3 
 14 Abele, Ryan                  Pomona-Pitze             11.18   1.5  2 
 15 Clark, Peter                 Tufts                   x11.18   1.5  2 
 16 Bock, Jackson                Middlebury               11.25   0.6  3 
 17 Bishop, Amir                 La Verne                x11.30   2.0  4 
 18 Hall, Trent                  Williams                 11.30   1.5  2 
 19 Minor, Jordan                Ottawa Unive             11.35   2.0  4 
 20 Chan, Neil                   Pomona-Pitze             11.39   2.0  4 
 21 Barnett, Cody                Pacific Luth            x11.41   2.0  4 
 22 Logan, Dae'Jon               La Verne                x11.42   0.6  3 
 23 Ouk, Jeffrey                 La Verne                x11.42   2.0  4 
 24 Barnett, Jackson             Middlebury              x11.44   0.6  3 
 25 Barnes, Avery                Tufts                   x11.49   2.0  7 
 26 Cai, Jesse                   Caltech                  11.49   2.0  4 
 27 Ambat, Kyle                  La Verne                x11.53   2.0  4 
 28 Somsen, Hunter               Soka                     11.54   3.2  6 
 29 Rosales, Kevin               Marymount (C             11.56   0.6  3 
 30 Paulman, Gordy               Saint Mary's             11.56   1.5  5 
 31 Leandro, Christopher         Unattached              X11.58   3.1  8 
 32 Allemann, Andrew             Saint Mary's            x11.64   2.0  7 
 33 Cornwell, Patrick            La Verne                x11.64   1.5  5 
 34 Rucker, Venzel               Marymount (C             11.65   1.5  5 
 35 Nwaohia, Amechi              Unattached              X11.75   3.1  8 
 36 Wagner-Carlberg, Noah        Middlebury              x11.77   1.5  5 
 37 Thomas, Ed                   Ottawa Unive             11.87   3.2  6 
 38 Thomas, Melic                Saint Mary's            x11.90   1.5  5 
 39 Tantum, Henry                Middlebury              x11.92   2.0  7 
 40 Doerner, Luke                Ottawa Unive            x11.98   3.2  6 
 41 De La Rosa, Guillermo        La Verne                x12.00   1.5  5 
 42 Castellanos, Rey             Marymount (C            x12.03   3.2  6 
 43 Mcgraw, Chris                Pacific Luth            x12.08   1.5  5 
 44 Welch, Trevor                La Verne                x12.18   2.0  4 
 45 Lettenberger, Alex           Caltech                  12.26   3.2  6 
 46 Chinn, James                 Unattached              X12.54   3.1  8 
 47 Backer, Sean                 La Verne                x12.55   3.2  6 
 48 McConkey, Phil               Unattached              X12.71   2.0  7 
 49 Crowl, Chip                  Unattached              X12.96   2.0  7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium:   20.67  2017        Mobolade Ajomale, Academy of Art            
        Meet:   21.14  2016        Devin Enslen, Navy                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Gabe                 Vanguard                 21.31   2.4  1  12   
  2 Hendrix, Nick                Middlebury               21.54   1.6  2  10   
  3 Duran, Alec                  Vanguard                 21.58   2.4  1   8   
  4 Ketter, Carson               Pacific Luth             21.67   2.4  1   7   
  5 Martinez, Jimmy              Middlebury               21.78   1.6  2   6   
  6 Hittner, Garrett             Pacific Luth             21.84   2.4  1   5   
  7 Miller, Thomas               Tufts                    22.15   2.4  1   4   
  8 Lichttenegger, Kyle          Saint Mary's             22.26   2.4  1   3   
  9 Abele, Ryan                  Pomona-Pitze             22.29   1.6  2   2   
 10 Pritchard, William           Cal Poly Pom             22.55   1.6  2   1   
 11 Bock, Jackson                Middlebury              x22.56   2.4  1 
 12 Lewis, Jeremiah              Vanguard                x22.60   2.5  4 
 13 Ouk, Jeffrey                 La Verne                 22.61   2.5  3 
 14 Eley, Noah                   Vanguard                x22.62   1.6  2 
 15 Francis, Joshua              La Verne                 22.63   2.4  1 
 16 Levenstein, Brandon          Tufts                    22.66   2.5  3 
 17 Doukakis, Luke               Cal Poly Pom             22.69   2.5  3 
 18 Thaller, Jeremy              Williams                 22.74   1.6  2 
 19 Hall, Trent                  Williams                 22.81   2.5  4 
 20 Avallone, Vincent            Tufts                   x22.82   2.5  3 
 21 Howard, Josh                 Middlebury              x22.84   2.5  3 
 22 Barnett, Jackson             Middlebury              x22.85   2.5  4 
 23 Chavez, David                Vanguard                x23.08   2.7  5 
 24 Chavannes, Carl              Cal Poly Pom            x23.11   2.5  4 
 25 Cai, Jesse                   Caltech                  23.14   2.5  3 
 26 Cornwell, Patrick            La Verne                x23.17   2.7  5 
 27 Bishop, Amir                 La Verne                x23.23   2.4  9 
 28 Quigley, Ben                 Ottawa Unive             23.37   2.2  7 
 29 Boone, Matthew               Saint Mary's             23.38   2.2  6 
 30 Allen, Darius                Ottawa Unive             23.44   2.7  5 
 31 Leandro, Christopher         Unattached              X23.45   2.4  9 
 32 Allemann, Andrew             Saint Mary's            x23.53   2.2  6 
 33 Suarez, Ramon                Ottawa Unive            x23.58   2.7  5 
 34 Munyati, Munya               Middlebury              x23.59   2.4  9 
 35 Chan, Neil                   Pomona-Pitze             23.60   2.7  5 
 36 Goldstein, Jeremy            Tufts                   x23.68   2.2  6 
 37 Hoglund, Nathan              Saint Mary's            x23.69   2.4  9 
 38 Madden, Dylan                Pomona-Pitze            x23.78   2.7  5 
 39 Peterson, Grayson            Soka                     23.82   2.2  7 
 40 Wagner-Carlberg, Noah        Middlebury              x23.83   2.2  6 
 41 Nwaohia, Amechi              Unattached              X23.89   2.4  9 
 42 Schloesser, Patrick          Pomona-Pitze            x24.05   2.2  7 
 43 Doerner, Luke                Ottawa Unive            x24.07   2.4  9 
 44 Tantum, Henry                Middlebury              x24.20   1.8  8 
 45 De La Rosa, Guillermo        La Verne                x24.28   2.2  7 
 46 Rosales, Kevin               Marymount (C             24.28   2.5  4 
 47 Somsen, Hunter               Soka                     24.33   1.8  8 
 48 Thomas, Ed                   Ottawa Unive            x24.49   2.2  7 
 49 Thomas, Melic                Saint Mary's            x24.52   2.2  6 
 50 Bourzutschky, Alex           Caltech                  24.82   2.2  7 
 51 Lettenberger, Alex           Caltech                 x25.16   1.8  8 
 52 Chinn, James                 Unattached              X25.31   2.4  9 
 53 Castellanos, Rey             Marymount (C             25.31   1.8  8 
 54 Rivera-Beltran, Gerardo      La Verne                x25.93   1.8  8 
 55 McConkey, Phil               Unattached              X27.13   2.4  9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   46.38  1990        Felix Sandy, Azusa Pacific                  
        Meet:   47.86  2015        Austin Batiste, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jimmy              Middlebury               47.78   1  12   
  2 Warner, Gabe                 Vanguard                 47.87   1  10   
  3 Chapman Jr., Andre           Unat-Cal Pol            X48.64   2 
  4 O'Flaherty, Cole             Williams                 49.07   1   8   
  5 Uzoma, Chris                 Cal Poly Pom             49.73   1   7   
  6 Robertson, William           Middlebury               49.96   3   6   
  7 Barrow, Myles                Pacific Luth             50.09   2   5   
  8 Mackintosh, Cam              Middlebury              x50.51   2 
  9 Fong, Elliott                Williams                 50.64   1   4   
 10 Lewis, Jeremiah              Vanguard                 50.74   1   3   
 11 Chavannes, Carl              Cal Poly Pom             50.95   1   2   
 12 Doukakis, Luke               Cal Poly Pom            x51.00   2 
 13 Renwick, Dan                 Williams                x51.19   2 
 13 Allen, Darius                Ottawa Unive             51.19   3   1   
 15 Scheel, Isaiah               Pacific Luth             51.28   3 
 16 Avallone, Vincent            Tufts                    51.36   2 
 17 Gregory, Chris               Tufts                    51.53   3 
 18 Eley, Noah                   Vanguard                x51.70   2 
 19 Quigley, Ben                 Ottawa Unive             51.81   4 
 20 Abate, Jordan                Tufts                   x52.06   1 
 21 Alaniz, Ricardo              Ottawa Unive            x52.08   4 
 22 Durst, Matthew               Middlebury              x52.24   3 
 23 Suarez, Ramon                Ottawa Unive            x52.29   4 
 24 Meyer, Landis                Soka                     52.33   4 
 25 Arnot, Sam                   Pomona-Pitze             52.33   5 
 26 Madden, Dylan                Pomona-Pitze             52.47   3 
 27 Morris, Kenyon               Unattached              X52.79   3 
 28 Anaclet, Bukuru              Pomona-Pitze            x53.31   4 
 29 Hoglund, Nathan              Saint Mary's             53.31   5 
 30 Michinock, Pat               Unattached              X53.77   5 
 31 Johnson, Jack                Unattached              X53.82   5 
 32 Cootey, Jackson              Pacific Luth            x54.24   5 
 33 Schloesser, Patrick          Pomona-Pitze            x54.25   4 
 34 Chavez, David                Vanguard                x55.16   5 
 35 Bourzutschky, Alex           Caltech                  56.37   5 
 36 Kagame, Ian                  Williams                x57.23   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   1:47.49  1984        Peter Elliott, Great Britain              
        Meet:   1:54.15  2016        Justin Washington, Cal State San Marcos   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Floyd, Carter                Pomona-Pitze           1:55.42   1  12   
  2 Browning, Kellen             Pomona-Pitze           1:55.58   2  10   
  3 D'Anieri, Matt               Tufts                  1:55.69   1   8   
  4 Swenson, Christian           Tufts                  1:55.92   4   7   
  5 Emlet, Ian                   Pomona-Pitze          x1:57.30   2 
  6 Cardona, Israel              Unattached            X1:57.50   1 
  7 Tadano, Sawyer               Middlebury             1:57.74   1   6   
  8 Dickinson, Kyle              Cal Poly Pom           1:57.78   2   5   
  9 Rosen, Daniel                Pomona-Pitze          x1:58.23   1 
 10 Borowsky, Nicholas           Pomona-Pitze          x1:58.44   2 
 11 McEniry, Dylan               Tufts                 x1:58.48   1 
 12 Salas, Matthew               La Verne               1:58.66   1   4   
 13 Vucovich, Nicholas           Pomona-Pitze          x1:58.80   1 
 14 Keane, Michael               Unattached            X1:59.13   1 
 15 Agosti, Nico                 Tufts                 x2:00.09   2 
 16 Ricci, Simon                 Caltech                2:00.52   2   3   
 17 Moralez, Antonio             Unattached            X2:00.65   5 
 18 Sincock, Joel                Unattached            X2:00.82   2 
 19 Lehto, Brandon               Pacific Luth           2:00.98   3   2   
 20 Johnson, Bryce               Pacific Luth           2:01.03   2   1   
 21 Berrafati, Joe               Tufts                 x2:01.16   4 
 22 Earney, Matthew              Caltech                2:01.30   3 
 23 Mejia, Jorge                 Marymount (C           2:01.67   3 
 24 Tobin, Joseph                Hope Int'l             2:02.46   5 
 25 Little, Samuel               Tufts                 x2:02.94   5 
 26 Elliott, Gabriel             Pomona-Pitze          x2:03.26   1 
 27 Yatar, Vincent               Cal Poly Pom           2:03.69   2 
 28 Gutierrez, Ryan              Pacific Luth          x2:04.08   3 
 29 Arcos, Marcelo               La Verne               2:04.17   3 
 30 Wasserstein, Michael         Middlebury             2:04.78   3 
 31 Ashby, Ethan                 Pomona-Pitze          x2:05.03   5 
 32 Brito, Jeronimo              Vanguard               2:05.23   2 
 33 Perez, Pablo                 Hope Int'l             2:05.59   4 
 34 Valle, Andrew                Hope Int'l            x2:06.75   4 
 35 Myers, Caleb                 Vanguard               2:06.93   3 
 36 Adams, Jeremy                Pomona-Pitze          x2:07.10   5 
 37 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian      Pomona-Pitze          x2:07.33   2 
 38 Guth, Jake                   Middlebury            x2:10.20   5 
 39 Logan, Nick                  La Verne              x2:14.64   3 
 40 Ramos, Anthony               Hope Int'l            x2:16.41   5 
 41 Reyes, Joel                  La Verne              x2:21.44   4 
 42 Sun, Haoyuan                 Caltech               x2:22.90   4 
 43 Haack, Chris                 Caltech               x2:25.39   3 
 44 Johnny, Samuel               La Verne              x2:28.13   3 
 45 Altamiran, Nick              Vanguard              x2:39.21   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   3:47.43  2017        Scott Snow, Unattached                    
        Meet:   3:51.94  2013        Jack Davies, Middlebury                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cross, Will                  Unattached            X3:54.05   1 
  2 Hodkinson, Brad              Pacific Luth           3:54.30   1  12   
  3 Dominguez, Ruben             Unattached            X3:55.43   2 
  4 Reed, Devon                  Cal Poly Pom           3:55.77   2  10   
  5 Reischling, Andy             Pomona-Pitze           3:56.81   1   8   
  6 Perlman, Jon                 Middlebury             3:57.42   1   7   
  7 Cardona, Israel              Unattached            X3:58.19   1 
  8 Kirgis, Peter                Williams               3:58.23   1   6   
  9 Colaizzi, Tristan            Williams               3:58.27   1   5   
 10 Rosen, Daniel                Pomona-Pitze           3:58.38   1   4   
 11 Raposo, Colin                Tufts                  3:58.52   1   3   
 12 Simpson, Liam                Williams              x3:58.57   2 
 13 Davis, Peter                 Pomona-Pitze          x3:59.67   1 
 14 LaFleche, Kevin              Williams              x4:00.39   2 
 15 Borowsky, Nicholas           Pomona-Pitze          x4:02.31   1 
 16 Beatty, Nicholas             Pomona-Pitze          x4:02.62   4 
 17 Perez, Pablo                 Hope Int'l             4:04.30   2   2   
 18 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian      Pomona-Pitze          x4:05.28   1 
 19 Stringham, Nathan            Pomona-Pitze          x4:05.55   2 
 20 Colaizzi, Griffin            Williams              x4:05.59   2 
 21 Woo, Owen                    Pomona-Pitze          x4:06.21   4 
 22 Gannon, Nick                 Williams              x4:06.29   2 
 23 Horvath, Peter               Tufts                  4:06.49   3   1   
 24 Sylva, Tristan               Unattached            X4:07.28   3 
 25 Tobin, Joseph                Hope Int'l             4:07.52   2 
 26 Adams, Jeremy                Pomona-Pitze          x4:07.65   4 
 27 Wischnewsky, Sam             Williams              x4:07.72   2 
 28 Becker, Adin                 Pomona-Pitze          x4:07.95   4 
 29 Decker, Ben                  Williams              x4:08.74   2 
 30 Rapacz, Kyle                 Pacific Luth           4:08.96   2 
 31 Brito, Jeronimo              Vanguard               4:09.05   1 
 32 Nero, Patrick                Tufts                 x4:09.21   4 
 33 Frohock, Bo                  Pacific Luth          x4:09.72   4 
 34 Moore, Tanner                Caltech                4:09.88   2 
 35 Cardenas, Anamacio           Cal Poly Pom           4:10.05   2 
 36 Little, Samuel               Tufts                 x4:10.13   2 
 37 Jones, Dylan                 Tufts                 x4:11.02   4 
 38 Hill, Ben                    Middlebury             4:11.58   2 
 39 Evans, Nate                  Middlebury            x4:12.48   2 
 40 Ashby, Ethan                 Pomona-Pitze          x4:13.68   4 
 41 Choudhury, Rohan             Caltech                4:14.11   2 
 42 Morgenfeld, Spencer          Caltech               x4:15.09   2 
 43 Barbaro, Joe                 Tufts                 x4:15.24   4 
 44 Wynn, Riley                  Pacific Luth          x4:16.07   2 
 45 Brown, Michael               Caltech               x4:16.10   3 
 46 Meaden, Jonathon             Saint Mary's           4:16.15   4 
 47 Myers, Caleb                 Vanguard               4:17.11   3 
 48 Valle, Andrew                Hope Int'l            x4:17.89   3 
 49 Hong, Joey                   Caltech               x4:19.11   3 
 50 Tanner, Dalton               Tufts                 x4:20.32   4 
 51 Carnavos, Michael            Tufts                 x4:21.76   3 
 52 Moralez, Antonio             Unattached            X4:24.34   3 
 53 Popov, Alex                  Caltech               x4:26.44   3 
 54 Ramos, Anthony               Hope Int'l            x4:27.98   4 
 55 Kennedy, Michael             Tufts                 x4:29.25   3 
 56 Lu, Tiger                    Caltech               x4:31.41   4 
 57 Chidambaram, Bhairav         Caltech               x4:32.84   3 
 58 Johnny, Samuel               La Verne               4:35.16   3 
 59 Reyes, Joel                  La Verne               4:42.07   4 
 60 Chia, Mark                   Soka                   4:54.23   3 
 61 Hashe, Michael               Caltech               x4:58.15   3 
 62 Altamiran, Nick              Vanguard              x5:21.46   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   14:31.02  1998        Jaime Martinez, Point Loma               
        Meet:   14:43.32  2014        Steven Martinez, SD Mesa                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mazaheri, Bijan              Caltech Trac         X14:22.35   1 
  2 Evans, Connor                Middlebury            14:50.96   1  12   
  3 Knowlton, Harrison           Middlebury            14:56.41   1  10   
  4 McGovern, Will               Williams              14:57.22   1   8   
  5 Cox, Ryan                    Williams              14:58.64   1   7   
  6 Diaz, Adrian                 Cal Poly Pom          15:02.54   1   6   
  7 D'Aquila, Matt               Middlebury           x15:02.62   1 
  8 Morris, Mitchell             Williams             x15:09.59   1 
  9 Henderson, Theo              Middlebury           x15:13.56   1 
 10 Ward, Hugo                   Pomona-Pitze          15:15.57   1   5   
 11 Estrada, Lucas               Williams             x15:20.76   1 
 12 Suzara, Jeremiah             Unattached           X15:21.29   2 
 13 Meyer, Will                  Middlebury           x15:22.44   1 
 14 Hearon, Benjamin             Williams             x15:25.40   1 
 15 Arriola, Diego               Unattached           X15:26.86   2 
 16 Kahrs, Jacob                 Williams             x15:33.70   1 
 17 Marshall, Kenneth            Williams             x15:36.17   1 
 18 Michelson, Andrew            Middlebury           x15:37.81   1 
 19 Reaney, Brian                Tufts                 15:37.84   1   4   
 20 Stripp, Carter               Pomona-Pitze          15:42.03   1   3   
 21 Montgomery, Connor           Middlebury           x15:52.16   1 
 22 Hill, Nicholas               Middlebury           x15:59.07   2 
 23 Rainsby, Graham              Middlebury           x16:03.22   2 
 24 Tarantino, Thomas            Middlebury           x16:05.06   2 
 25 Gonzalez, Aaron              Pomona-Pitze         x16:16.48   2 
 26 Wurts, Taylor                Tufts                 16:59.22   2   2   
 27 Bates, Connor                Pacific Luth          17:42.67   2   1   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Stadium:   13.43  1984        Stephane Caristan, France                   
        Meet:   14.47  2016        Kordell Williams, Navy                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Shane                Cal Poly Pom             14.16   2.1  1  12   
  2 Etkind, Josh                 Tufts                    14.86   2.1  1  10   
  3 Mcgraw, Chris                Pacific Luth             16.06   2.1  1   8   
  4 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury               16.43   2.0  2   7   
  5 Thomas, Ed                   Ottawa Unive             16.48   2.0  2   6   
  6 Munyati, Munya               Middlebury               16.62   2.5  3   5   
  7 Durfee, Nathaniel            Middlebury              x16.80   2.0  2 
  8 Bradley, Nathan              La Verne                 17.11   2.0  2   4   
  9 Gardiner, Keigan             Pacific Luth             17.30   2.5  3   3   
 10 Sakamoto, Masa               Middlebury              x17.39   2.5  3 
 11 Johnson, Carter              Pomona-Pitze             19.87   2.5  3   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   50.77  2013        Slater Ezell, Azusa Pacific                 
        Meet:   52.27  2014        Kevin Ott Wright, Prodigy Track             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DiMaiti, Andrew              Tufts                    52.95   1  12   
  2 Moore, Kaelin                Cal Poly Pom             53.31   1  10   
  3 Ott Wright, Kevin            Unattached              X53.55   3 
  4 Chapman Jr., Andre           Unat-Cal Pol            X53.59   3 
  5 Thomas, Keeon                Cal Poly Pom             53.78   1   8   
  6 Farrell, Tyler               Middlebury               55.66   3   7   
  7 Mook, Ian                    Williams                 56.15   1   6   
  8 Witrock, Billy               Tufts                    56.99   1   5   
  9 Malloy, Paul                 Middlebury               57.32   2   4   
 10 Barnes, Avery                Tufts                 x1:00.13   3 
 11 Gardiner, Keigan             Pacific Luth           1:00.92   2   3   
 12 Bradley, Nathan              La Verne               1:01.97   2   2   
 13 Mcgraw, Chris                Pacific Luth           1:02.00   2   1   
 14 Chase, Connor                Vanguard               1:08.14   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
     Stadium:   8:57.69  2017        Gatien Airiau, Academy of Art             
        Meet:   9:23.13  2014        Ben Wallis, Tufts                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buckman, Rory                Tufts                 10:03.35   12   
  2 Malikowski, Jordan           Saint Mary's          10:57.91   10   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   39.22  1984        Germany, Germany                            
        Meet:   41.15  2017        , Navy                                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanguard  'A'                                         41.69   1  12   
     1) Eley, Noah                      2) Warner, Gabe                   
     3) Duran, Alec                     4) Lewis, Jeremiah                
  2 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                 41.90   1  10   
     1) Johnson, Richard                2) Scheel, Isaiah                 
     3) Hittner, Garrett                4) Ketter, Carson                 
  3 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  42.43   1   8   
     1) Doukakis, Luke                  2) Uzoma, Chris                   
     3) Pritchard, William              4) Hamel, Kenneth                 
  4 La Verne  'A'                                         42.52   1   7   
     1) Welch, Trevor                   2) Carter, Anthony                
     3) Bishop, Amir                    4) Francis, Joshua                
  5 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    42.87   1   6   
     1) Tamkin, Daniel                  2) Bartone, Alexander             
     3) Abele, Ryan                     4) Rashidi, Faraaz                
  6 Tufts  'A'                                            42.88   1   5   
     1) Milne, Patrick                  2) Miller, Thomas                 
     3) Levenstein, Brandon             4) Emunah, Gavi                   
  7 Saint Mary's (Minn.)  'A'                             43.15   2   4   
     1) Paulman, Gordy                  2) Boone, Matthew                 
     3) Lichttenegger, Kyle             4) Steward, Desmond               
  8 La Verne  'B'                                        x44.37   2 
     1) Ouk, Jeffrey                    2) Cornwell, Patrick              
     3) Logan, Dae'Jon                  4) Ambat, Kyle                    
  9 Marymount (Ca.)  'A'                                  46.54   2   3   
     1) Aguiniga, Mark                  2) Castellanos, Rey               
     3) Mejia, Jorge                    4) Rosales, Kevin                 
 10 Unattached  'A'                                      X50.16   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   3:07.33  1984        Trinidad and Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago  
        Meet:   3:16.14  2013        , Point Loma                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                3:20.56   1  12   
     1) Doukakis, Luke                  2) Uzoma, Chris                   
     3) Thomas, Keeon                   4) Moore, Kaelin                  
  2 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:22.13   1  10   
     1) Durst, Matthew                  2) Serrao, Kevin                  
     3) Farrell, Tyler                  4) Coleman, Arden                 
  3 Tufts  'A'                                          3:22.93   1   8   
     1) Avallone, Vincent               2) DiMaiti, Andrew                
     3) Milne, Patrick                  4) Witrock, Billy                 
  4 La Verne  'A'                                       3:24.15   1   7   
     1) Salas, Matthew                  2) Ouk, Jeffrey                   
     3) Carter, Anthony                 4) Francis, Joshua                
  5 Williams  'A'                                       3:24.53   1   6   
     1) O'Flaherty, Cole                2) Fong, Elliott                  
     3) Colaizzi, Tristan               4) Cowen, Alex                    
  6 Cal Poly Pomona  'B'                               x3:29.59   2 
     1) Chavannes, Carl                 2) Dickinson, Kyle                
     3) Hamel, Kenneth                  4) Martin, Shane                  
  7 Pomona-Pitzer  'B'                                 x3:29.93   2 
     1) Anaclet, Bukuru                 2) Browning, Kellen               
     3) Gallatin, Nathan                4) Emlet, Ian                     
  8 Tufts  'B'                                         x3:31.26   2 
     1) Gregory, Chris                  2) McEniry, Dylan                 
     3) D'Anieri, Matt                  4) Swenson, Christian             
  9 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               3:35.04   1   5   
     1) Scheel, Isaiah                  2) Lehto, Brandon                 
     3) Gardiner, Keigan                4) Barrow, Myles                  
 10 Pomona-Pitzer  'D'                                 x3:38.20   2 
     1) Hill, Daniel                    2) Floyd, Carter                  
     3) Elliott, Gabriel                4) Davis, Peter                   
 11 Pomona-Pitzer  'C'                                 x3:40.37   2 
     1) Reischling, Andy                2) Woo, Owen                      
     3) Stringham, Nathan               4) Becker, Adin                   
 -- Pacific Lutheran  'B'                                   DNF   2 
     1) Cootey, Jackson                 2) Gutierrez, Ryan                
     3) Barnett, Cody                   4) Johnson, Bryce                 
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
     Stadium:   2.29m  1984        Dietmar Mogenburg, Germany                  
        Meet:   2.11m  2014        Branden Greene, Southwestern                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Anthony            La Verne                 1.93m   12   
  2 Kagame, Ian                  Williams                 1.88m   10   
  3 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury               1.88m    8   
  4 Beamer, Christian            Saint Mary's             1.88m    7   
  5 Pennington, Charles          Tufts                    1.83m    6   
  6 Huntley, Evan                Saint Mary's             1.73m    5   
 -- Mortimer, Dylan              Middlebury                  NH  
 -- Karody, Neel                 Pomona-Pitze                NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
     Stadium:   5.50m  1984        Patrick Abada, France                       
        Meet:   5.00m  2015        Jiles Maness, Navy                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victoria, Kyle               Cal Poly Pom             4.65m   12   
  2 O'Brien, Nolan               Cal Poly Pom             4.65m   10   
  3 Natalone, John               Middlebury               4.50m    8   
  4 Mendoza, Nicholas            Cal Poly Pom            x4.50m  
  5 Wallace, Ben                 Tufts                    4.20m    7   
  6 Kapule, Nicholas             Pomona-Pitze             4.20m    6   
  7 Tengan, Payton               Unattached              X3.90m  
  8 Edouard, Sabian              Middlebury               3.50m    5   
  9 Cassidy, Robert              Middlebury              x3.50m  
 10 Nash, Will                   Middlebury              x3.35m  
 -- Kemper, David                Saint Mary's                NH  
 -- Johnson, Parker              Cal Poly Pom                NH  
 -- Aageson, Gunnar              Pacific Luth                NH  
 -- Albers, Nate                 Middlebury                  NH  
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
     Stadium:   7.79m  1985        Chris Branham, Point Loma                   
        Meet:   7.03m  2014        Brandon Lindsay, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Minor, Jordan                Ottawa Unive             6.84m  -0.6  12   
  2 Hardacre, Ethan              Pomona-Pitze             6.64m  -0.9  10   
  3 Lichttenegger, Kyle          Saint Mary's             6.58m  -0.2   8   
  4 Carter, Anthony              La Verne                 6.53m   1.5   7   
  5 Steward, Desmond             Saint Mary's             6.52m   0.7   6   
  6 Manteiga, Matthew            Tufts                    6.38m  -0.8   5   
  7 Collins, Devin               Cal Poly Pom             6.35m  -1.2   4   
  8 Barnes, Avery                Tufts                    6.25m  -1.3   3   
  9 Gordon, Linus                Tufts                   x6.21m  +0.0 
 10 White Moon, Lucas            Pomona-Pitze             6.18m  -1.5   2   
 11 Boyle, Ethan                 Vanguard                 6.16m   1.3   1   
 12 Mecha, Michael               Tufts                   x6.15m   0.1 
 13 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury               5.88m  -1.0 
 14 Goldstein, Jeremy            Tufts                   x5.78m  -1.5 
 15 Pion-Kentel, Maxwell         Unattached              X5.76m  -2.1 
 16 Carey, Thomas                Pomona-Pitze            x5.74m  -0.1 
 17 Nolan, Seamus                Middlebury               5.70m  -1.3 
 18 Hamilton, Anthony            La Verne                 5.52m  +0.0 
 19 Marlin, Dean                 Saint Mary's            x5.42m  -0.8 
 20 Evans, Justin                Pacific Luth             5.24m  -1.8 
 21 Schloesser, Patrick          Pomona-Pitze            x5.20m  -0.8 
 22 Backer, Sean                 La Verne                x4.91m  -0.1 
 
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
     Stadium:   16.19m  1984        Robert Cannon, Coast Athletics             
        Meet:   16.06m  2015        Jadel Gregorio, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Steward, Desmond             Saint Mary's            13.76m  -1.5  12   
  2 Ambat, Kyle                  La Verne                13.73m  -0.7  10   
  3 Collins, Devin               Cal Poly Pom            13.50m  -0.7   8   
  4 Hardacre, Ethan              Pomona-Pitze            13.43m  -1.8   7   
  5 Mecha, Michael               Tufts                   13.32m  -1.6   6   
  6 Freeman, Nicholas            La Verne                13.31m  -0.2   5   
  7 White Moon, Lucas            Pomona-Pitze            13.21m  -1.2   4   
  8 Carey, Thomas                Pomona-Pitze           x12.69m  -1.0 
  9 Pion-Kentel, Maxwell         Unattached             X12.42m  +0.0 
 10 Durfee, Nathaniel            Middlebury              12.38m  -1.2   3   
 11 Findlay, James               Pomona-Pitze           x12.28m   1.0 
 12 Karody, Neel                 Pomona-Pitze           x12.14m  -0.8 
 13 Aguiniga, Mark               Marymount (C            11.83m  -0.7   2   
 14 Thomas, Ranjit               Tufts                   11.52m   0.3   1   
 15 Backer, Sean                 La Verne               x10.44m  -1.2 
 -- Buchmeier, Ryan              Saint Mary's              FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
     Stadium:   19.15m  2009        Chad Smith, Concordia-Irvine               
        Meet:   17.13m  2016        Joseph Loy, Navy                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olsen, Brett                 Unattached             X16.02m  
  2 Quisumbing, Kevin            Tufts                   14.96m   12   
  3 Randall, TJ                  La Verne                14.42m   10   
  4 Campbell, Lloyd              Williams                13.44m    8   
  5 Pembroke, Liam               Williams                13.32m    7   
  6 Daisey, Dylan                Tufts                   13.17m    6   
  7 Pedroza, Matthew             La Verne                12.83m    5   
  8 Klein, Nathaniel             Middlebury              12.80m    4   
  9 Sieb, Zack                   Middlebury              12.27m    3   
 10 Hosseinion, Warren           Pomona-Pitze            11.74m    2   
 11 Trebisacci, Christian        Tufts                  x11.14m  
 12 Brown, Michael               La Verne               x10.77m  
 13 Jarvis, Nate                 Pacific Luth            10.58m    1   
 14 Alvarez, Alex                Vanguard                10.46m  
 15 Boyle, Ethan                 Vanguard                10.37m  
 16 Leon, Oscar                  La Verne               x10.31m  
 17 Currier, Connor              Pacific Luth             9.60m  
 18 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury              x9.54m  
 19 Ellis, Matthew               La Verne                x9.17m  
 -- Amy, Tyler                   Saint Mary's              FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
     Stadium:   66.75m  1984        Rolf Danneberg, Germany                    
        Meet:   58.83m  2016        Michael Torie, Ironwood TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olsen, Brett                 Unattached             X54.54m  
  2 Randall, TJ                  La Verne                41.68m   12   
  3 Bazakas, Theodore            Pomona-Pitze            41.32m   10   
  4 Brown, Michael               La Verne                40.97m    8   
  5 Occhino, Michael             Unattached             X38.93m  
  6 Pembroke, Liam               Williams                38.21m    7   
  7 Alvarez, Alex                Vanguard                37.96m    6   
  8 Ohde, Eric                   Saint Mary's            37.43m    5   
  9 Renwick, Dan                 Williams                36.83m    4   
 10 Khasnavis, Samuel            Pomona-Pitze            36.82m    3   
 11 Batchelor, David             Hope Int'l              36.63m    2   
 12 Sieb, Zack                   Middlebury              36.38m    1   
 13 Trebisacci, Christian        Tufts                   36.26m  
 14 Rahman, Minhaj               Middlebury              36.17m  
 15 Pedroza, Matthew             La Verne               x35.53m  
 16 Currier, Connor              Pacific Luth            35.16m  
 17 Leon, Oscar                  La Verne               x34.20m  
 18 Caprio, James                Middlebury             x33.92m  
 19 Kang, Eric                   Middlebury             x33.76m  
 20 Aronson, James               Tufts                   33.52m  
 21 Amy, Tyler                   Saint Mary's            33.46m  
 22 Nicholas, Connor             Saint Mary's           x33.03m  
 23 Campbell, Lloyd              Williams               x32.27m  
 24 Daisey, Dylan                Tufts                  x31.75m  
 25 Ellis, Matthew               La Verne               x30.58m  
 26 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury             x30.25m  
 27 Jarvis, Nate                 Pacific Luth            29.40m  
 28 Murphy, Zane                 Caltech                 27.55m  
 29 Kubista, Mark                Saint Mary's           x25.86m  
 30 Rostovtsev, Daniel           Caltech                 22.79m  
 -- Miller, Mykel                Williams                  FOUL  
 -- Hosseinion, Warren           Pomona-Pitze              FOUL  
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
     Stadium:   73.66m  1984        Robert Weir, Great Britain                 
        Meet:   57.26m  2015        Thomas Buffone, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olsen, Brett                 Unattached             X58.54m  
  2 Tuttle, Jeremy               Unattached             X58.23m  
  3 Heinl, James                 Williams                47.58m   12   
  4 Rahman, Minhaj               Middlebury              45.15m   10   
  5 Pembroke, Liam               Williams                43.63m    8   
  6 Nicholas, Connor             Saint Mary's            43.47m    7   
  7 Quisumbing, Kevin            Tufts                   40.66m    6   
  8 Jarvis, Nate                 Pacific Luth            40.57m    5   
  9 Trebisacci, Christian        Tufts                   39.63m    4   
 10 Campbell, Lloyd              Williams               x39.17m  
 11 Bazakas, Theodore            Pomona-Pitze            38.56m    3   
 12 Ohde, Eric                   Saint Mary's            38.38m    2   
 13 Aronson, James               Tufts                  x37.83m  
 14 Daisey, Dylan                Tufts                  x37.08m  
 15 Pedroza, Matthew             La Verne                36.42m    1   
 16 Klein, Nathaniel             Middlebury              34.13m  
 17 Khasnavis, Samuel            Pomona-Pitze            31.85m  
 18 Batchelor, David             Hope Int'l              31.81m  
 19 Caprio, James                Middlebury             x31.56m  
 20 Amy, Tyler                   Saint Mary's           x30.41m  
 21 Ellis, Matthew               La Verne                28.08m  
 22 Brown, Michael               La Verne               x27.67m  
 23 Kubista, Mark                Saint Mary's           x27.16m  
 24 Rostovtsev, Daniel           Caltech                 25.67m  
 -- Murphy, Zane                 Caltech                   FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
     Stadium:   87.90m  1984        Zdenec Adamec, Czechoslovakia              
        Meet:   65.60m  2015        Jay Stell, Navy                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                   54.40m   12   
  2 Aylward, Calvin              Pomona-Pitze            54.31m   10   
  3 Moore, Taylor                Middlebury              50.55m    8   
  4 Mook, Ian                    Williams                50.06m    7   
  5 Renwick, Dan                 Williams                49.69m    6   
  6 Kinderman, Ross              Saint Mary's            48.00m    5   
  7 Alvarez, Alex                Vanguard                43.59m    4   
  8 Nelson, Carlos               Ottawa Unive            42.56m    3   
  9 Leon, Oscar                  La Verne                40.41m    2   
 10 Neikirk, Cal                 Pomona-Pitze            39.46m    1   
 11 Abate, Jordan                Tufts                   39.28m  
 12 Rostovtsev, Daniel           Caltech                 31.18m  
 13 Murphy, Zane                 Caltech                 26.92m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Point Loma                 197        2) Williams                  194   
    3) Middlebury                 114        4) Pacific Lutheran          111.50
    5) Cal Poly Pomona            104        6) Pomona-Pitzer              73.50
    7) La Verne                    68.50     8) Cal St. San B'dino         57   
    9) Saint Mary's (Minn.)        54.50    10) Ottawa University (AZ)     50   
   11) Vanguard                    19       12) Soka                        4   
   13) Caltech                      2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Middlebury                 158        2) Tufts                     152   
    3) Cal Poly Pomona            127        4) Williams                  119   
    5) Pomona-Pitzer              110        6) La Verne                  104   
    7) Pacific Lutheran            85        8) Saint Mary's (Minn.)       77   
    9) Vanguard                    66       10) Ottawa University (AZ)     22   
   11) Caltech                      3