Licensed to Occidental College          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2010 02:18 AM
                       Occidental Invitational - 5/8/2010                       
                                   Oxy Invite                                   
                               Occidental College                               
                                     Results                                    
                        
 WOMEN
 
 Women 100 Meter Dash
 ========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
 Finals
   1 Barber, Mikele               Elite Athlet             11.23   0.3  1 
   2 Moore, Consuella             Usoc-Cv                  11.38   0.3  1 
   3 Plowden, Amber               Run With Us/Mizu         11.48   0.3  1 
   4 Wisil, Toea                  PNG                      11.57   1.3  2 
   5 Baldwin - Foss, Jasmine      Cheetahs Int             11.69   0.3  1 
   6 Koehler, Karoline            Sheffield El             11.79   0.3  1 
   7 Woodruff, Yasmin             UCLA                     11.88   0.3  1 
   8 Ross, Mandy                  Azusa Pacifi             11.93   1.3  2 
   9 Hanlon, Maggie               Pac. Athleti             12.01   1.3  2 
  10 Nelms, Nijah                 UCLA                     12.04   1.3  2 
  11 Sautebin, Vanessa            Unattached               12.07   1.3  2 
  11 tennessee, skylar            Unattached               12.07   1.1  3 
  13 Osby, Krystle                Cal St. San              12.08   1.3  2 
  14 Birade, Dena                 SoCal Track              12.39   1.1  3 
  15 Cobb, Aleisha                Pac. Athleti             12.43   1.1  3 
  16 Everett, Ardrienna           Alaska Ancho             12.53   1.1  3 
  17 Chevalier, Amanda            Westmont                 12.68  -0.6  4 
  18 Chang, Carol                 Cal St. Full             12.69   1.1  3 
  19 Rassavong, Aimee             Cal St. San              12.80  -0.6  4 
  20 Davis-Quarrie, Kira          USC                      12.88  -0.6  4 
  20 Holloway, Audriana           Murrieta Mav             12.88   1.1  3 
  22 Edi, Florence                Unattached               12.95   1.3  2 
  23 manso, ashley                Unattached               12.97   1.1  3 
  24 Laichak, Lauren              Alaska Ancho             13.21  -0.6  4 
  25 Friess, Meagan               Alaska Ancho             13.24  -0.6  4 
  26 Nakanishi, Maya              Usoc-Cv                  14.28   1.1  3 
  
 Women 200 Meter Dash
 ========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Moore, Consuella             Usoc-Cv                  23.12   0.8  1 
   2 Wisil, Toea                  PNG                      24.14   0.8  1 
   3 Hanlon, Maggie               Pac. Athleti             24.23   0.8  1 
   4 Koehler, Karoline            Sheffield El             24.35   0.8  1 
   5 Ross, Mandy                  Azusa Pacifi             24.40   0.3  2 
   6 Woodruff, Yasmin             UCLA                     24.45   0.3  2 
   7 Howell, Magnolia             Evo Track Cl             24.80   0.8  1 
   8 Williams, Lauren             Cal St. Full             24.92   0.3  2 
   9 tennessee, skylar            Unattached               25.06   1.0  3 
  10 Hurd, Brandy                 Fresno Pacif             25.30   0.3  2 
  11 George, Sanmisola            UC Irvine                25.49   0.3  2 
  12 Davis, Candise               DoublePillar             25.53   0.3  2 
  13 Bowman, Onesa                Redlands                 25.55   0.3  2 
  14 Birade, Dena                 SoCal Track              25.60   1.0  3 
  15 Chevalier, Amanda            Westmont                 25.71   1.0  3 
  16 Starr, Kelsey                Point Loma               26.05  -0.2  4 
  17 Feiteira, Brittany           Hawaii                   26.40   1.0  3 
  18 Schreiber, Jackie            Point Loma               26.46  -0.2  4 
  19 Crear, Ebony                 San Gabriel Vall         26.47  -0.2  5 
  20 manso, ashley                Unattached               26.54  -0.2  4 
  21 Hallahan, Heather            Soka                     26.55  -0.2  5 
  22 Tucker, Samantha             La Verne                 26.56  -0.2  4 
  23 Willis, Kamia                San Gabriel Vall         26.65  -0.2  5 
  24 Rivera, Samantha             Redlands                 26.80   1.0  3 
  25 Laichak, Lauren              Alaska Ancho             26.96  -0.2  4 
  26 Picker, Dominique            Unattached               27.03  -0.2  4 
  27 Jimenez, Ashlee              Hawaii                   27.63  -0.2  5 
  
 Women 400 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Demus, Lashinda              nike                     51.56   1 
   2 Olear, Elizabeth             USC                      53.82   1 
   3 Laine, Sarah                 Point Loma               55.19   1 
   4 Hill, Mackenzie              Unattached               55.33   1 
   5 Valenzuela, Monika           Cal St. San              57.14   1 
   6 Hillaire, Elan               USC                      57.52   1 
   7 Sivaji, Vainayaki            Redlands                 58.00   1 
   8 Fruth, Meghan                Occidental               58.38   2 
   9 Ham, Kassandra               Point Loma               58.45   2 
  10 Murdoch, Brianna             Cal St. San              58.73   2 
  11 Scott, Amber                 Cal St. Full             58.86   2 
  12 Jimenez, Ashlee              Hawaii                   59.17   3 
  13 Hallahan, Heather            Soka                     59.98   3 
  14 Moore, Brittney              Colorado Coll            60.16   2 
  15 Spitsbergen, Ruth            Cal St. San              60.27   2 
  16 Chen, Bettina                Caltech                  60.31   3 
  17 Kumalalamene, Cecilia        PNG                      63.09   2 
  
 Women 800 Meter Run
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================
   1 Schmidt, Alice               nike                   2:05.55  
   2 Dell, Salome                 PNG                    2:07.88  
   3 Hardy, Melanie               Evo Track Cl           2:08.92  
   4 Mann, Ali                    Nike TeamRun           2:11.82  
   5 Whelan, Natalie              Unattached             2:14.71  
   6 Fata, Chloe                  UC Irvine              2:14.91  
   7 Larson, Claire               Occidental             2:15.19  
   8 Martinez, Victoria           Azusa Pacifi           2:15.40  
   9 Brook, Brooke                Run With Us/Mizu       2:15.88  
  10 Mulgannon, Callie            UC Santa Bar           2:16.02  
  11 Rojewski, Allison            USC                    2:17.37  
  12 Moyer, Megan                 Point Loma             2:17.94  
  13 Owen, Kelly                  Unattached             2:18.26  
  14 Brandford, Elena             Pomona-Pitze           2:18.34  
  15 Aitken, Ashley               Hawaii                 2:18.45  
  16 Krehlik, Katie               Alaska Ancho           2:18.68  
  17 Mayer, Heather               Redlands               2:18.72  
  18 Manley, Elise                Point Loma             2:19.22  
  19 Pock, Shelby                 UC Irvine              2:19.24  
  19 Garton, Kelly                Claremont-Mu           2:19.24  
  21 Massenburg, Bailey           Point Loma             2:19.34  
  22 Seldon, Glennis              South Bay TC           2:19.37  
  23 Steinsiek, Nikki             Colorado Coll          2:19.90  
  24 Haavikko, Hanna              Unattached             2:20.15  
  25 Wollaston, Natalie           Cal St. Nort           2:20.19  
  26 haysbert, katherine          Unattached             2:20.39  
  27 juarez, vanessa              Unattached             2:20.63  
  28 Willis, Kamia                San Gabriel Vall       2:21.38  
  29 Armstrong, Rebecca           San Gabriel Vall       2:21.66  
  30 Carr, Vanessa                Cal St. Nort           2:22.90  
  31 Casarez, Melissa             Point Loma             2:23.14  
  32 Moore, Brittney              Colorado Coll          2:23.73  
  33 Whitehall, Samantha          Hawaii                 2:24.96  
  34 Crow, Jamie                  UC Irvine              2:25.20  
  35 Frazier, Rebekah             Unattached             2:25.55  
  36 Karotko, Desiree             Cal St. Nort           2:26.42  
  37 Ubario, Corina               UC Irvine              2:30.33  
  38 Williams, Erin               San Diego              2:37.23  
  39 Riley, Nicole                San Diego              2:45.08  
  
 Women 1500 Meter Run
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================
   1 Lawman, Poppy                Azusa Pacifi           4:28.59  
   2 Mann, Ali                    Nike TeamRun           4:29.49  
   3 Whelan, Natalie              Unattached             4:29.79  
   4 Padilla, Grace               Nike Team Ru           4:31.74  
   5 Hobson, Holly                Cal Coast              4:33.36  
   6 Kipng'eno, Miriam            Alaska Ancho           4:35.25  
   7 Bentley, Karinne             Utah Valley            4:36.65  
   8 Keino, Ruth                  Alaska Ancho           4:37.44  
   9 Krehlik, Katie               Alaska Ancho           4:39.01  
  10 Kipwambok, Jacky             Azusa Pacifi           4:40.84  
  11 Jimison, Lauren              Azusa Pacifi           4:42.81  
  12 Moyer, Megan                 Point Loma             4:43.63  
  13 Schryver, Carol              Cal St. San            4:44.89  
  14 Haavikko, Hanna              Unattached             4:44.92  
  15 Newton-Neal, Maggie          UC Irvine              4:45.78  
  16 hernandez, liliana           Nike Run LA            4:47.75  
  17 Peck, Grace                  Occidental             4:48.10  
  18 Foerster, Shelly             UC Irvine              4:48.97  
  19 Carstensen, Kayla            Azusa Pacifi           4:50.18  
  20 Smith, Madison               Redlands               4:51.56  
  21 Stuart, Kate                 Westmont               4:54.88  
  22 Castillo, Micaela            La Verne               4:54.97  
  23 Reyes, Jazmine               Vanguard               4:56.06  
  24 Halsey, Denali               Occidental             4:56.17  
  25 Allan, Kirsten               San Diego              5:05.47  
  26 Tedesco, Tava                Hawaii                 5:06.14  
  27 Wilson, Courtney             UC Irvine              5:17.19  
  
 Women 5000 Meter Run
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================
   1 Alonso, Daniella             Unattached            16:31.17  
   2 Freese, Alicia               Pomona-Pitze          16:42.65  
   3 Nothum, Mary                 Utah Valley           16:46.28  
   4 johnson, jenni               Unattached            16:47.40  
   5 Shea, Sheree                 Loyola Marym          16:53.64  
   6 Carr, Laura                  Alaska Ancho          17:03.40  
   7 Ross, Evelyn                 Unattached            17:05.64  
   8 Padilla, Grace               Nike Team Ru          17:07.44  
   9 Williams, Megan              Vanguard              17:18.96  
  10 Sopp, Rebecca                Vanguard              17:23.31  
  11 Schumm, Adrienne             See Jane Run          17:31.59  
  12 Vargo, Tracy                 San Diego             17:37.82  
  13 Chaidez, Cynthia             Loyola Marym          17:41.13  
  14 Fabris, Erin                 Unattached            17:42.95  
  15 Matranga, Breelan            Point Loma            17:44.41  
  16 Sandoval, Jessica            Cal St. San           17:46.28  
  17 Thompson, Kelly              Cal St. San           17:47.30  
  18 Villarreal, Caitlin          Cal St. San           17:48.30  
  19 Keegan, Shoshana             Alaska Ancho          17:49.48  
  20 Delaney, Brieanna            Loyola Marym          17:51.54  
  21 Tave, Jennifer               Claremont-Mu          17:54.37  
  22 Bushnell, Darcy              Rehab United          17:55.21  
  23 Hobson, Holly                Cal Coast             17:55.41  
  24 Trudelle, Chrissa            Westmont              17:56.17  
  25 Szabo, Ashlee                Point Loma            17:57.94  
  26 Deutsch, Breanna             Claremont-Mu          17:58.24  
  27 Meyers, Zoe                  Pomona-Pitze          18:00.31  
  28 Mallen, Jennifer             Concordia (C          18:05.99  
  29 Draper, Caroline             Loyola Marym          18:10.01  
  30 Verduzco, Christine          Whittier              18:10.31  
  31 Pelayo, Rocio                Concordia (C          18:19.01  
  32 Espindola, Samantha          San Diego             18:25.56  
  33 Newman, Alexandra            Unattached            18:29.03  
  34 Rosendale, Danica            Westmont              18:39.40  
  35 Taylor, Sara                 Unattached            18:47.56  
  36 Nadar, Devin                 Colorado Coll         18:51.88  
  37 Flanary, Nicole              Cal Lutheran          18:56.49  
  38 Reich, Cassidy               Cal St. San           19:01.30  
  39 Luck, Kelly                  Redlands              19:18.47  
  40 Rosales, Angelica            Soka                  19:27.61  
  41 Brieger, Kate                Pomona-Pitze          19:41.69  
  42 Dancey, Dana                 San Diego             21:43.90  
  
 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
 ========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Clarke, Shalina              USC                      13.28   NWI  1 
   2 Williams, Lauren             Cal St. Full             13.70   NWI  1 
   3 Davis, Candise               DoublePillar             13.86   NWI  1 
   4 Amanakis, Thalia             Hawaii                   14.11   NWI  1 
   5 Sautebin, Vanessa            Unattached               14.24   NWI  1 
   6 Parker, Tiffeny              Azusa Pacifi             14.45   NWI  1 
   7 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi             14.61   1.3  2 
   8 Treadwell, Asha              Cal St. Full             14.94   NWI  1 
   9 Dixon, Cherise               UC Santa Bar             15.02   1.3  2 
  10 Lomax, Ashley                Redlands                 15.07   1.3  2 
  11 Smith, Shianne               Bermuda                  15.50   1.3  2 
  12 Holding, Emily               Point Loma               15.90  -0.3  3 
  13 Daniels, Adrienne            Occidental               16.15  -0.3  3 
  14 Chang, Carol                 Cal St. Full             16.19   1.3  2 
  15 Nash, Emily                  Azusa Pacifi             16.23  -0.3  3 
  16 Friess, Meagan               Alaska Ancho             16.44  -0.3  3 
  17 Laichak, Lauren              Alaska Ancho             17.89   1.3  2 
  
 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Thompson, Turquoise          UCLA                     57.11   1 
   2 Perkins, Angel               Unattached               59.46   1 
   3 Amanakis, Thalia             Hawaii                   59.63   1 
   4 Egeonuigwe, Uchechi          Evo Track Cl             60.69   1 
   5 Pearse, Anastasia            Pac. Athleti             62.09   1 
   6 Everett, Ardrienna           Alaska Ancho             62.54   1 
   7 Alanis, Jessica              Fresno Pacif             62.87   1 
   8 Rodriguez, Amanda            UC Santa Bar             63.51   2 
   9 Miller, Madeleine            Unattached               64.03   2 
  10 Anderson, Victoria           Point Loma               64.05   1 
  11 Lundell, Carmen              Claremont-Mu             64.16   2 
  12 Dixon, Cherise               UC Santa Bar             65.36   3 
  13 Chase-Dunn, Frances          UC Santa Bar             65.85   2 
  14 Young, Rebecca               Claremont-Mu             66.08   2 
  15 Holz, Clarissa               La Verne                 66.88   2 
  16 Price, Lilly                 Cal Lutheran             67.20   3 
  
 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================
   1 Masciana, Juliane            Unattached            10:09.55  
   2 Alburez, Karla               Nike Team Ru          10:42.56  
   3 Ugalde, Yolanda              Mexico                10:46.99  
   4 McVannel, Shannon            Unattached            10:49.82  
   5 Wilt, Hallidie               Alaska Ancho          11:00.90  
   6 Kahovec, Toccoa              Cal Lutheran          11:03.34  
   7 Van Cott, Chelsea            Vanguard              11:28.89  
   8 Canales, Emily               Vanguard              11:31.38  
   9 Bohman, Emma                 Alaska Ancho          11:34.53  
  10 Ostrinski, Katie             Redlands              11:52.17  
  11 Saxena, Tara                 Occidental            11:54.66  
  12 Nicoll, Jenna                Cal St. San           12:20.52  
  
 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
 ================================================================
     School                                               Finals 
 ================================================================
   1 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               48.14  
      1) Rassavong, Aimee                2) Osby, Krystle                  
      3) West, Tiffany                   4) Valenzuela, Monika             
   2 Redlands  'A'                                         48.36  
      1) Lomax, Ashley                   2) Rivera, Samantha               
      3) Sivaji, Vainayaki               4) Bowman, Onesa                  
   3 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     49.58  
      1) Komarzec, Kara                  2) Thordarson, Taryn              
      3) Robinson, Jaleesa               4) Predovic, Jessica              
   4 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                                 49.65  
      1) Everett, Ardrienna              2) Harris, Elisha                 
      3) Friess, Meagan                  4) Laichak, Lauren                
  -- Point Loma  'A'                                          DQ  
      1) Schreiber, Jackie               2) Rickabaugh, Kelsey             
      3) Turner, Jordan                  4) Laine, Sarah                   
  
 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
 ================================================================
     School                                               Finals 
 ================================================================
   1 Point Loma  'A'                                     3:48.31  
      1) Turner, Jordan                  2) Anderson, Victoria             
      3) Rickabaugh, Kelsey              4) Laine, Sarah                   
   2 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             3:49.74  
      1) Murdoch, Brianna                2) Osby, Krystle                  
      3) Asbury, Lucia                   4) Valenzuela, Monika             
   3 Redlands  'A'                                       3:53.51  
      1) Rivera, Samantha                2) Mayer, Heather                 
      3) Sivaji, Vainayaki               4) Bowman, Onesa                  
   4 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:54.04  
      1) Alanis, Jessica                 2) Barnard, Megan                 
      3) Hurd, Brandy                    4) Wyrick, Deirdre                
   5 Occidental  'A'                                     3:58.82  
      1) Larson, Claire                  2) Batcha, Karuna                 
      3) Mislan, Libby                   4) Fruth, Meghan                  
   6 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               4:03.22  
      1) Everett, Ardrienna              2) Roelle, Ariel                  
      3) Friess, Meagan                  4) Krehlik, Katie                 
   7 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                   4:03.79  
      1) Price, Lilly                    2) Predovic, Jessica              
      3) Rasmussen, Lauren               4) Komarzec, Kara                 
   8 Cal St. San Marcos  'B'                             4:11.65  
      1) DiBenedetto, Nancy              2) Schryver, Carol                
      3) Smith, Brooke                   4) Gutierrez, Reyna               
  
 Women High Jump
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals           
 ==========================================================================
   1 Wittezeen, Solange           Unat                     1.77m    5-09.75 
   2 Brammer, Tanya               Concordia (C             1.67m    5-05.75 
   2 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                   1.67m    5-05.75 
   4 Doede, Aubrey                Claremont-Mu             1.62m    5-03.75 
   4 Saddleton, Sarah             Hawaii                   1.62m    5-03.75 
   4 Wood, Kelsey                 Concordia (C             1.62m    5-03.75 
   7 Foreman, Rachel              Redlands                 1.57m    5-01.75 
   7 Anderson, Victoria           Point Loma               1.57m    5-01.75 
   9 Daly, Marissa                Cal St. San              1.52m    4-11.75 
  
 Women Pole Vault
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals           
 ==========================================================================
   1 Marshall, Karlye             UCLA                     3.92m   12-10.25 
   2 Duckworth, Rebecca           Point Loma               3.62m   11-10.50 
   2 Freschauf, Lauren            UC Irvine                3.62m   11-10.50 
   4 Fryar, Kristi                UC Irvine                3.47m   11-04.50 
   4 English, Ginny               Cal St. Full             3.47m   11-04.50 
   6 Burley, Missy                UC Santa Bar             3.47m   11-04.50 
   6 Goodrich, Liz                UCLA                     3.47m   11-04.50 
   8 Durocher, Cecilia            Hawaii                   3.47m   11-04.50 
   9 Balcomb, Teresa              UC Santa Bar             3.47m   11-04.50 
  10 Koressel, Allison            UCLA                     3.32m   10-10.75 
  10 Hooker, Sara                 Occidental               3.32m   10-10.75 
  11 Bermudez, Kelsey             Redlands                 3.32m   10-10.75 
  13 Ramsey, Mallory              Hawaii                   3.17m   10-04.75 
  14 Shibel, Amy                  Cal Lutheran             3.02m    9-10.75 
  14 Warren, Lisa                 Occidental               3.02m    9-10.75 
  14 Huang, Koko                  Claremont-Mu             3.02m    9-10.75 
  14 Martin, Diana                Occidental               3.02m    9-10.75 
  18 Lively, Ashley               Redlands                 3.02m    9-10.75 
  -- Stamos, Alison               Cal St. Full                NH            
  -- Knight, Jasmine              USC                         NH            
  -- Schwartz, Elizabeth          Azusa Pacifi                NH            
  
 Women Long Jump
 ===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
 ===============================================================================
   1 McLain, Erica Ashley         Unattached               6.06m   2.1  19-10.75 
   2 Augustus, Seun               Unattached               5.65m   1.4  18-06.50 
   3 Cobb, Aleisha                Pac. Athleti             5.64m   2.0  18-06.00 
   4 Jimenez, Jamilee             Hawaii                   5.48m   0.6  17-11.75 
   5 Brammer, Tanya               Concordia (C             5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25 
   6 Smith, Shianne               Bermuda                  5.30m   0.6  17-04.75 
   7 Turner, Jordan               Point Loma               5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25 
   8 Donner, Claire               Pac. Athleti             5.26m   1.8  17-03.25 
   9 Fails, Yachi                 Cal St. San              5.25m   1.0  17-02.75 
  10 Gines, Veronica              UC Santa Bar             5.24m   0.9  17-02.25 
  11 Patridge, Kashima            Whittier                 5.09m   1.1  16-08.50 
  11 Concannon, Hannah            Colorado Coll            5.09m   1.0  16-08.50 
  13 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi             5.00m   1.9  16-05.00 
  14 Nakanishi, Maya              Usoc-Cv                  4.89m   0.5  16-00.50 
  15 Nash, Emily                  Azusa Pacifi             4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
  16 Tillman, Sammiyah            UC Irvine                4.16m   0.7  13-07.75 
  
 Women Triple Jump
 ===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
 ===============================================================================
   1 Apine, Madara                Hawaii                  12.34m   1.6  40-06.00 
   2 Anene, Ekene                 USC                     12.03m  -1.0  39-05.75 
   3 Watring, Kortney             Redlands                11.64m   1.8  38-02.25 
   4 Tuivanuavou, Milika          Fresno Pacif            11.38m   2.7  37-04.00 
   5 Talhami, Andrea              Cal St. San             11.25m  -1.1  36-11.00 
   6 Bailey, Candace              USC                     11.12m   2.2  36-05.75 
   7 Pantoja, Veronica            Fresno Pacif            10.86m   1.8  35-07.75 
   8 Durocher, Cecilia            Hawaii                  10.81m  -0.6  35-05.75 
   9 Moore, Brittney              Colorado Coll           10.77m  -0.5  35-04.00 
  10 Medina, Arielle              Redlands                 9.62m  -2.4  31-06.75 
  
 Women Shot Put
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals           
 ==========================================================================
   1 Jelmini, Anna                Unattached              16.44m   53-11.25 
   2 Smith, Kayla                 UC Santa Bar            15.15m   49-08.50 
   3 Hooks, Whitney               Cal St. Nort            14.70m   48-02.75 
   4 Tuivanuavou, Milika          Fresno Pacif            13.39m   43-11.25 
   5 Onosai, Careena              Hawaii                  12.87m   42-02.75 
   6 Lightfoot, Jean              UC Santa Bar            12.85m   42-02.00 
   7 Keenan, TeRina               Hawaii                  12.59m   41-03.75 
   8 Youngern, Christa            Cal Lutheran            12.41m   40-08.75 
   9 Bogard, Morgan               Cal St. Nort            12.03m   39-05.75 
  10 alexander, myshauna          Unattached              11.66m   38-03.25 
  11 Abaekobe, Erica              Unattached              11.25m   36-11.00 
  11 Ralls, Stephanie             Cal St. Nort            11.25m   36-11.00 
  13 Smith, Shianne               Bermuda                 10.03m   32-11.00 
  
 Women Discus Throw
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals           
 ==========================================================================
   1 Jelmini, Anna                Unattached              57.54m     188-09 
   2 Keenan, TeRina               Hawaii                  50.92m     167-01 
   3 Hunt, Jameena                Cal St. Full            48.78m     160-00 
   4 Kujore, Irene                UC Santa Bar            45.98m     150-10 
   5 Smith, Kayla                 UC Santa Bar            45.70m     149-11 
   6 Morgan, Claire               Cal St. Nort            45.59m     149-07 
   7 Onosai, Careena              Hawaii                  44.70m     146-08 
   8 Bogard, Morgan               Cal St. Nort            44.31m     145-04 
   9 Steward, Jasmine             Unattached              43.80m     143-08 
  10 Mate, Katalin                Unattached              43.76m     143-07 
  11 Lightfoot, Jean              UC Santa Bar            43.13m     141-06 
  12 Young, Kelly                 Occidental              42.68m     140-00 
  13 Hooks, Whitney               Cal St. Nort            40.81m     133-11 
  14 Youngern, Christa            Cal Lutheran            39.80m     130-07 
  15 Robusto, Jordan              Azusa Pacifi            38.43m     126-01 
  16 Carter, Erica                Cal Lutheran            37.58m     123-03 
  17 De la Paz, Jackie            Cal Lutheran            35.81m     117-06 
  18 alexander, myshauna          Unattached              27.97m      91-09 
  -- daniels, brittani            Unattached                  ND            
  -- Orris, Lauren                Azusa Pacifi                ND            
  
 Women Hammer Throw
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals           
 ==========================================================================
   1 Cosby, Jessica               Unattached              66.64m     218-08 
   2 Ayala, Sharon                Unattached              62.44m     204-10 
   3 Kujore, Irene                UC Santa Bar            53.45m     175-04 
   4 daniels, brittani            Unattached              52.29m     171-07 
   5 MacCorquodale, Emma          Hawaii                  52.25m     171-05 
   6 Genisauski, Melissa          Unattached              51.85m     170-01 
   7 Lightfoot, Jean              UC Santa Bar            48.18m     158-01 
   8 Robusto, Jordan              Azusa Pacifi            46.60m     152-11 
   9 Chestnut, Ellie              Pomona-Pitze            46.31m     151-11 
  10 Daniels, Kathryn             USC                     46.16m     151-05 
  11 Young, Kelly                 Occidental              45.75m     150-01 
  12 Lebel, Katie                 Redlands                44.29m     145-04 
  13 Borden, Anika                Hawaii                  44.13m     144-09 
  14 Anderson, Aly                Cal Lutheran            43.10m     141-05 
  15 Carter, Erica                Cal Lutheran            40.90m     134-02 
  16 Orris, Lauren                Azusa Pacifi            40.75m     133-08 
  17 De la Paz, Jackie            Cal Lutheran            39.65m     130-01 
  18 Burger, Elise                Occidental              38.16m     125-02 
  19 Benjamin, Farren             Unattached              35.36m     116-00 
  20 Hoffer, Stephanie            Unattached              30.33m      99-06 
  -- Hunt, Jameena                Cal St. Full                ND            
  -- Youngern, Christa            Cal Lutheran                ND            
  
 Women Javelin Throw
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals           
 ==========================================================================
   1 alexander, myshauna          Unattached              43.12m     141-06 
   2 Harris, Elisha               Alaska Ancho            41.20m     135-02 
   3 Cutler, Lauren               Hawaii                  39.83m     130-08 
   4 Guravska, Karen              Hawaii                  38.87m     127-06 
   5 Henault, Corbin              La Verne                38.29m     125-07 
   6 Garrett, Britlyn             Cal Lutheran            37.51m     123-01 
   7 Rennie, Devon                USC                     36.39m     119-05 
   8 Kraiss, Kendall              La Verne                34.42m     112-11 
   9 Hempy, Kristin               Westmont                33.74m     110-08 
  10 Chestnut, Ellie              Pomona-Pitze            33.00m     108-03 
  11 Lebel, Katie                 Redlands                31.88m     104-07 
 
 
MEN
  
 
  Men 100 Meter Dash
 ========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Dixon, Leroy                 Hsinternatio             10.21   0.6  1 
   2 Duncan, Marcus               Aag Elite Tr             10.37   0.5  2 
   3 edgar, tyrone                nike                     10.41   0.6  1 
   4 Tobler, JaRod                Usoc-Cv                  10.52   0.6  1 
   5 Brown, Omar                  unattached               10.56   1.5  3 
   6 Dees, Damon                  Unattached               10.71   1.5  3 
   7 Egbe, Amechi                 USC                      10.81   0.5  2 
   8 Gault, Willie                Unattached               10.84   0.5  2 
   8 Beer, Beidi                  Unattached               10.84   1.5  3 
  10 Keene, Zachary               Azusa Pacifi             10.85   0.5  2 
  11 Thomas, McDougald            Cal St. San              10.89   0.5  2 
  11 Gray, Brandon                D Knight Int             10.89  +0.0  4 
  13 al shabanat, mohammed        Unattached               10.92   0.6  1 
  13 Woods, DeAndrae              Cal St. Full             10.92   1.5  3 
  15 Reddy, Julian                GuamBomb TC              10.98   0.5  2 
  16 Blackmon, Jestin             Cal St. Full             11.00  +0.0  4 
  17 Kazub, Adam                  La Verne                 11.01  +0.0  4 
  18 Cain, Josh                   Unattached               11.03   0.6  1 
  19 Burnett, Antonio             USC                      11.05   1.5  3 
  19 May, Javon                   Cal St. Full             11.05  +0.0  4 
  21 Montgomery, Qwynn            Unattached               11.08   1.5  3 
  22 DeWolf, Austen               Alaska Ancho             11.17   1.1  5 
  23 M, T                         Unattached               11.19   1.1  5 
  24 Preston, Demietrius          Alaska Ancho             11.22  +0.0  4 
  25 Russell, Eric                Speed Unlimi             11.35   0.3  6 
  26 Allen, AJ                    Alaska Ancho             11.38   1.1  5 
  27 Nakaoka, Richard             Redlands                 11.45   1.1  5 
  28 Wood, Jeffrey                Unattached               11.73   1.1  5 
  29 Russell, Kenneth             Montgomery T             11.92   0.3  6 
  30 Akasu, Kiyoshi               Soka                     11.93   1.1  5 
  31 Moxley, James                Unattached               11.96  +0.0  4 
  32 Oliver, Headley              VS Track Clu             11.98   0.3  6 
  33 Clemons, Kortney             US Paralympics           14.88   0.3  6 
  
 Men 200 Meter Dash
 ========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Dixon, Leroy                 Hsinternatio             20.78   0.7  1 
   2 White, Deun                  Aag Elite Tr             20.94   0.7  1 
   3 Tobler, JaRod                Usoc-Cv                  21.38   0.7  1 
   4 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni     Soka                     21.43  -0.1  2 
   5 edgar, tyrone                nike                     21.54   0.7  1 
   6 Reddy, Julian                GuamBomb TC              21.76  -0.3  3 
   7 Luther, Bryan                Cal St. Full             21.77  -0.1  2 
   8 Caesar, Kelsey               Unattached               21.90   0.7  1 
   9 Gault, Willie                Unattached               22.12  -0.3  3 
  10 May, Javon                   Cal St. Full             22.18   0.5  4 
  11 Russell, Eric                Speed Unlimi             22.24  -0.3  3 
  12 Keene, Zachary               Azusa Pacifi             22.26  -0.1  2 
  12 Wells-Anders, Chris          Unattached               22.26  -0.3  3 
  14 Kazub, Adam                  La Verne                 22.28  -0.3  3 
  15 Jackson, Sean                USC                      22.31   0.5  4 
  16 Abram, Terrence              USC                      22.43   0.9  5 
  17 Macdonald, Jeff              Claremont-Mu             22.47   0.5  4 
  18 DeWolf, Austen               Alaska Ancho             22.50   0.8  6 
  19 Jester, Dominic              Unattached               22.63   0.5  4 
  20 Preston, Demietrius          Alaska Ancho             22.78   0.9  5 
  21 al shabanat, mohammed        Unattached               22.79  -0.3  3 
  22 Gray, Brandon                D Knight Int             23.05   0.9  5 
  23 Rabb, Brian                  Unattached               23.23   0.5  4 
  24 Russell, Kenneth             Montgomery T             23.57   0.8  6 
  25 Allen, AJ                    Alaska Ancho             23.67   0.9  7 
  26 Santizo, Fredy               Unattached               23.92   0.9  5 
  27 Chavez, Walter               Show Time In             25.37   0.9  7 
  28 Peck, Ethan                  VS Track Clu             25.46   0.5  4 
  -- Bacon, Kawaskii              Aag Elite Tr               DNF  -0.1  2 
  
 Men 400 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Venel, Teddy                 Hsinternatio             46.61   1 
   2 Johnson, Rashaad             Perpetual Mo             47.28   1 
   3 Fortugno, Marcus             La Verne                 48.01   2 
   4 Hewitt, Ethan                Alaska Ancho             48.15   1 
   4 Johnson, Eric                Unattached               48.15   2 
   6 Powell, Quentin              UCLA                     48.17   3 
   7 Gime, Wala                   PNG                      48.26   3 
   8 Devore, Tariq                Unat                     48.48   2 
   9 Stein, Nicholas              Cal St. San              48.53   2 
  10 Coan, Brian                  Cal Lutheran             48.56   3 
  10 Green, Andy                  Redlands                 48.56   2 
  12 Ray, Aaron                   Cal St. Full             48.79   4 
  13 Kakuda, Ronsen               Point Loma               48.81   4 
  14 Jester, Dominic              Unattached               49.55   3 
  15 McLaughlin, James            Alaska Ancho             49.98   2 
  16 Wallengren, Daniel           Redlands                 50.01   3 
  17 Shorey, Ryan                 Redlands                 50.01   3 
  18 Morrisette, Dijon            USC                      50.05   4 
  19 Grant, Brandon               Alaska Ancho             50.38   4 
  20 Truax, Bradley               Alaska Ancho             50.65   4 
  21 Houssain, Nadim              UC Santa Bar             50.70   4 
  22 Cahuzac, Thomas              Occidental               50.84   4 
  23 Feldman, Zachary             Pomona-Pitze             51.74   5 
  24 Garrett, Adam                Cal St. Full             52.19   5 
  25 Chavez, Walter               Show Time In             55.26   5 
  
 Men 800 Meter Run
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================
   1 Primm, Cory                  UCLA                   1:46.63  
   2 Shaw, Brandon                Evo Track Cl           1:46.75  
   3 Johnson, Jonathan            Santa Monica           1:46.78  
   4 Mumba, Prince                Santa Monica           1:46.87  
   5 Martin, Ryan                 UC Santa Bar           1:48.35  
   6 Crawford, Scott              UCLA                   1:48.77  
   7 Simmons, Jonathan            UCLA                   1:49.31  
   8 Rowberry, Tim                Utah Valley            1:49.34  
   9 Patterson, Marlon            UCLA                   1:49.35  
  10 Brett, Campfield             Cal St. San            1:49.47  
  11 Hatch, James                 Boulder Runn           1:49.52  
  12 Twijukye, Reuben             Santa Monica           1:49.62  
  13 Botma, Corey                 Point Loma             1:50.97  
  14 Norton, Steve                UCLA                   1:51.27  
  15 Mahoney, Brendon             NYAC                   1:51.89  
  16 Parker, Rusty                UC Santa Bar           1:52.25  
  17 Bezamat-Homer, Andreas       USC                    1:52.26  
  18 Edwards, David               Cal St. San            1:52.37  
  19 Ngula, Emmanuel              Unattached             1:52.46  
  20 Greenhouse, Marrico          VS Track Clu           1:52.79  
  21 Adkins, Aaron                USC                    1:52.84  
  22 Marsalis, Wynton             Pomona-Pitze           1:52.92  
  23 Dsida, Brad                  Colorado Coll          1:53.14  
  24 Thornton, Nicholas           Unattached             1:53.25  
  25 Mitchell, Anthony            Aerosportz             1:53.48  
  26 Williams, Eric               Westmont               1:54.07  
  27 Goodin, Jacob                Westmont               1:54.91  
  28 Ashby, Duncan                Redlands               1:55.23  
  29 Shiney, Matthew              Westmont               1:55.51  
  30 Arms, Oran                   Loyola Marym           1:55.53  
  31 Marshall, Thomas             Redlands               1:55.78  
  32 Reed, Evan                   Cal Lutheran           1:55.98  
  33 Bradley, Steven              Unattached             1:56.00  
  34 Polhill, Thomas              Cal St. San            1:56.10  
  35 Hernandez, Gustavo           Cal St. Nort           1:56.22  
  36 Boyd, Jeffrey                Unattached             1:56.36  
  37 Fitzgerald, Patrick          Cal St. San            1:56.43  
  38 Rottich, Paul                Alaska Ancho           1:56.78  
  39 Hankes, Ryan                 Cal St. Full           1:56.86  
  40 kahsay, Gabe                 Unattached             1:57.37  
  41 Drisdom, Dennis              VS Track Clu           1:58.06  
  42 Ruiz, Pablo                  Unat                   1:59.47  
  43 Ruffino, Tyler               Cal St. Full           1:59.58  
  44 Moore, Rashaad               UC Riverside           1:59.81  
  45 Cordova, Christopher         Unattached             1:59.98  
  46 Starinieri, Nicholas         Soka                   2:00.10  
  47 Erhardt, Cameron             Morley Field           2:00.25  
  48 Weaver, Rafer                VS Track Clu           2:00.26  
  49 Carson, Noah                 Occidental             2:00.49  
  50 Davila, Michael              Unattached             2:00.57  
  51 Hernandez, Andrew            Unattached             2:00.96  
  52 Lopez, Marcus                Morley Field           2:01.01  
  53 Evans, Casey                 Cal St. San            2:01.04  
  54 Bernal, Nick                 San Diego Tr           2:01.05  
  55 Gourdeau, Garrison           Westmont               2:01.09  
  56 Hill, Thomas                 Alaska Ancho           2:01.18  
  57 Amescua, Joe                 Unattached             2:01.91  
  58 Garcia, Daniel               Cal St. Nort           2:02.36  
  59 Chambers, Keith              Unattached             2:02.37  
  60 dorado, ricky                Unattached             2:02.56  
  61 Deanitz, Luke                Morley Field           2:03.68  
  62 Hernandez, Denny             Unattached             2:04.84  
  63 Jax, Kyle                    Unattached             2:05.09  
  64 Carlos, Luke                 Unattached             2:05.80  
  
 Men 1500 Meter Run
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================
   1 Okolle, Tony                 Santa Monica           3:48.95  
   2 Magut, Abendego              Azusa Pacifi           3:49.22  
   3 Hall, Chad                   Unattached             3:49.31  
   4 Mering, John                 Pomona-Pitze           3:49.37  
   5 Kangogo, Alfred              Alaska Ancho           3:49.60  
   6 Goodin, Jacob                Westmont               3:51.29  
   7 Brainerd, Jackson            Colorado Coll          3:51.30  
   8 Wagner, Andrew               Colorado Coll          3:52.03  
   9 Chelimo, Micah               Alaska Ancho           3:52.48  
  10 Juiliano, David              Boulder Expr           3:52.82  
  11 Heredia, Adam                La Verne               3:53.03  
  12 Carley, John                 USC                    3:53.27  
  13 Dinolov, Georgi              Claremont-Mu           3:53.52  
  14 Doran, Zach                  Claremont-Mu           3:57.29  
  15 Flaherty, Chris              Morley Field           3:57.81  
  16 Frick, Baxter                Unattached             3:58.10  
  17 Rottich, Paul                Alaska Ancho           3:58.59  
  18 Gillis, Brian                Pomona-Pitze           3:58.76  
  19 Crabo, Anders                Pomona-Pitze           3:59.43  
  20 Timphony, JJ                 Azusa Pacifi           3:59.85  
  21 LaCava, Daniel               Loyola Marym           4:00.11  
  22 Nelson, Rex                  UC Irvine              4:00.95  
  23 Chasan, Quinn                Claremont-Mu           4:03.19  
  24 Kleinsasser, Eric            Occidental             4:04.40  
  25 Lopez, Nelson                Bandits TC             4:04.42  
  26 Shaw, Hale                   Pomona-Pitze           4:05.93  
  27 Duarte, Jason                Unattached             4:06.87  
  28 Gonzales, Marvin             Cal St. Nort           4:07.77  
  29 Wysocki, Michael             Unattached             4:08.17  
  30 Haley, Justin                Morley Field           4:08.55  
  31 Carlone, Michael             Loyola Marym           4:08.86  
  32 Madrid, Javier               California B           4:10.38  
  33 Brewer, C.J.                 Unattached             4:14.06  
  34 Mora, Julio                  Cal St. Nort           4:16.75  
  35 Meza, Rogan                  Unattached             4:19.50  
  36 Govi, Alec                   UCLA                   4:19.65  
  
 Men 5000 Meter Run
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================
   1 Cheseto, Marko               Alaska Ancho          13:58.85  
   2 Braden, Forest               Team Bonners          14:19.50  
   3 Solis, Anthony               Unattached            14:24.89  
   4 Pizzo, Anthony               The Masters           14:25.73  
   5 Chaves, Kevin                Run With Us           14:29.60  
   6 Buhler, Jacob                Utah Valley           14:34.40  
   7 Ibarra, Luis                 Nike Team Ru          14:36.21  
   8 Cook, Roosevelt              Cal Coast Tr          14:37.33  
   9 Frias, Chris                 Unattached            14:37.50  
  10 Chettle, Jesse               Brc/Adidas            14:37.85  
  11 Reed, Tyler                  Unattached            14:39.33  
  12 Torres, Zack                 UCLA                  14:41.31  
  13 Scheulen, Florian            Claremont-Mu          14:44.64  
  14 Lema, Nohe                   Unattached            14:45.43  
  15 Balster, Kevin               Unattached            14:46.38  
  16 valenzuela, jason            Unattached            14:50.27  
  17 Gilbertson, John             The Masters           14:51.48  
  18 Muluken, Beressa             Cal St. San           14:52.81  
  19 Venegas, Eddie               Runner's Roo          14:53.30  
  20 Innes, Greg                  Loyola Marym          14:53.99  
  21 Western, Nelson              Cal St. San           14:55.61  
  22 Hesch, Christian             Nike Run LA           14:57.32  
  23 Nelson, Robby                Duke's Track          15:00.39  
  24 Garcia, Francisco            Unattached            15:03.27  
  25 Van Dyke, Matt               Unattached            15:07.40  
  26 Kear, Casey                  Point Loma            15:08.10  
  27 Day, Matthew                 Westmont              15:08.35  
  28 Truesdell, Donald            Chico State           15:12.70  
  29 Gomez, Alex                  Unattached            15:13.01  
  30 Carrell, John                Cal St. Full          15:13.30  
  31 Jones, Ren                   Cal St. Full          15:13.70  
  32 Lockert, Sterling            Loyola Marym          15:14.29  
  33 MacNeil, William             Point Loma            15:14.87  
  34 Utas, Andrew                 Santa Monica          15:15.86  
  35 Jackson, Jeff                The Masters           15:16.26  
  36 Whichard, Doug               Unattached            15:20.10  
  37 Rodriguez, Cesar             Fresno Pacif          15:20.24  
  38 Ordinola, Carlo              Unattached            15:20.41  
  39 Anderson, Erik               Morley Field          15:22.21  
  40 Wysocki, Michael             Unattached            15:26.19  
  41 Cutter, John                 Morley Field          15:30.61  
  42 Kalmus, Jeremy               Redlands              15:30.85  
  43 Ritekwiang, William          Alaska Ancho          15:32.51  
  44 Olsen, Torrey                Run With Us           15:34.94  
  45 Agrawal, AJ                  Morley Field          15:37.10  
  46 Griepenburg, Bjorn           IV Track Clu          15:37.29  
  47 Balmer, Paul                 Pomona-Pitze          15:39.23  
  48 Purcell, Kevin               Fluffy Bunny          15:42.60  
  49 Jones, Brant                 Point Loma            15:46.74  
  50 Smith, Shane                 Morley Field          15:53.34  
  51 Waltman, Jonathan            IV Track Clu          15:54.91  
  52 Sacco, Tyson                 Fluffy Bunny          15:57.88  
  53 Kraft, Daniel                Colorado Coll         16:03.89  
  54 Muhudin, Roblet              Unattached            16:09.08  
  55 Cornish, Christopher         Unattached            16:29.91  
  56 Rangel, Agustin              Unattached            19:07.75  
  -- Kangogo, Alfred              Alaska Ancho               DNF  
  
 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
 ========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 DeGrammont, Dominique        Haiti                    13.44  -0.3  1 
   2 kelley, Kai                  Unattached               13.63  -0.3  1 
   3 Clay, Bryan                  nike                     13.64  -0.3  1 
   4 Spurlock, Oscar              USC                      14.04  -0.3  1 
   5 Williams, Robert             Unattached               14.11  -0.3  1 
   6 hines, alfred                Unattached               14.60  -0.3  1 
   7 Blanchard, Ross              Redlands                 14.75  -0.3  1 
   8 Clark, Cameron               Redlands                 15.52   1.1  2 
   9 Gladney, Freddie             UC Irvine                15.75   1.1  2 
  10 Chessum, Ian                 Azusa Pacifi             15.99   1.1  2 
  11 Moore, Sharaud               South Bay TC             16.24   1.1  2 
  
 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Williams, Sean               Unattached               51.45   1 
   2 Ikwuakor, AK                 Evo Track Cl             51.55   1 
   3 Harbor, Anthony              Cal St. San              51.83   2 
   4 Walker, Duane                USC                      52.48   1 
   5 Workman, Bobby               Unattached               52.60   2 
   6 Ferguson Jr, Kenneth         Adidas                   52.67   1 
   7 Martin, Jimmy                UC Santa Bar             53.04   2 
   8 Lewis, Sean                  Point Loma               53.15   2 
   9 ott wright, kevin            Unattached               53.18   2 
  10 Guenther, Peter              UC Riverside             54.06   2 
  11 Elston, Darryl               Unattached               54.25   1 
  12 Hoesterey, Tim               Redlands                 54.63   2 
  13 Wyatt, Reggie                USC                      55.36   1 
  13 Ezell, Slater                Azusa Pacifi             55.36   3 
  15 Someya, Yuto                 Cal St. San              55.37   4 
  16 Sarmiento, Yusef             Unattached               55.42   2 
  17 Clark, Andrew                Fresno Pacif             55.60   3 
  18 hines, alfred                Unattached               56.06   3 
  19 douglas, shawn               Unattached               56.64   3 
  20 Clark, Cameron               Redlands                 56.91   3 
  21 birade, laurent              SoCal Track              57.27   3 
  22 Perez, David                 Cal St. Nort             57.43   4 
  23 Wallace, Gerald              D Knight Int             57.64   3 
  24 Couvrey-Jacobs, Gavin        Cal St. Full             58.05   4 
  25 williams, deon               Unattached               58.19   3 
  
 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================
   1 sallberg, jacques            Unattached             8:50.63  
   2 Sisay, Ezkyas                Unattached             8:55.50  
   3 Norris, Trac                 Utah Valley            8:56.38  
   4 Orozco, Fernando             Vanguard               9:36.65  
   5 Enscoe, Charles              Pomona-Pitze           9:36.71  
   6 Seyler, Nathan               The Masters            9:43.71  
   7 Winston, Spencer             Azusa Pacifi           9:48.89  
   8 Matejka, Brett               UC Irvine              9:49.16  
   9 Sorenson, Daniel             Unattached             9:53.24  
  10 Lacambra, Anthony            Azusa Pacifi           9:55.92  
  11 Campos, Alan                 Chico State           10:01.46  
  12 Gutierrez, Jose              Cal St. Full          10:02.08  
  13 Mahony, Rory                 UC Irvine             10:03.66  
  14 Gerken, Max                  Colorado Coll         10:04.13  
  15 Dustin, Blankenship          Cal St. San           10:04.34  
  16 gonia, michael               Unattached            10:05.17  
  17 Lewton, Forrest              Azusa Pacifi          10:05.87  
  18 Perez, Eddie                 Cal St. Full          10:32.41  
  19 Juliano, Sam                 Unattached            10:38.26  
  
 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
 ================================================================
     School                                               Finals 
 ================================================================
   1 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                41.82  
      1) Luther, Bryan                   2) May, Javon                     
      3) Woods, DeAndrae                 4) Brown, LeRon                   
   2 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                                 42.34  
      1) Grant, Brandon                  2) McLaughlin, James              
      3) DeWolf, Austen                  4) Preston, Demietrius            
   3 Point Loma  'A'                                       42.58  
      1) Lewis, Sean                     2) Kakuda, Ronsen                 
      3) Mead, Daniel                    4) Davidson, Jeremy               
   4 Redlands  'A'                                         42.77  
      1) Nakaoka, Richard                2) Hoesterey, Tim                 
      3) Shorey, Ryan                    4) Blanchard, Ross                
  
 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
 ================================================================
     School                                               Finals 
 ================================================================
   1 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             3:12.46  
      1) Thomas, McDougald               2) Stein, Nicholas                
      3) Brett, Campfield                4) Harbor, Anthony                
   2 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                   3:14.83  
      1) Baer, Tristan                   2) White, John                    
      3) Torrellas, Patrick              4) Coan, Brian                    
   3 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               3:14.89  
      1) Hewitt, Ethan                   2) Truax, Bradley                 
      3) Grant, Brandon                  4) McLaughlin, James              
   4 Point Loma  'A'                                     3:15.30  
      1) Lewis, Sean                     2) Kakuda, Ronsen                 
      3) Schiller, Josh                  4) Botma, Corey                   
   5 Redlands  'A'                                       3:15.31  
      1) Shorey, Ryan                    2) Hoesterey, Tim                 
      3) Wallengren, Daniel              4) Green, Andy                    
   6 Occidental  'A'                                     3:20.40  
      1) Cahuzac, Thomas                 2) Mainardi, Avery                
      3) Wheeler, Jon                    4) Moseley, Will                  
   7 VS Track Club  'A'                                  3:31.38  
      1) Graney, Jason                   2) Greenhouse, Marrico            
      3) Weaver, Rafer                   4) Robinson, Khadevis             
  
 Men High Jump
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals           
 ==========================================================================
   1 Arnold, Staphon              Unattached               2.13m    6-11.75 
   2 Wells, Wes                   Fresno Pacif             2.12m    6-11.50 
   3 Carter, Matthew              Montgomery T             2.02m    6-07.50 
   4 Lapides, Alex                Caltech                  1.97m    6-05.50 
   5 Sommerville, Jerry           Azusa Pacifi             1.92m    6-03.50 
  -- Jester, Dominic              Unattached                  NH            
  -- Grier, Michael               Pomona-Pitze                NH            
  -- villarreal, jorge            Unattached                  NH            
  
 Men Pole Vault
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals           
 ==========================================================================
   1 Savidge, Jordan              Azusa Pacifi             5.06m   16-07.25 
   2 Finley, Scott                UC Santa Bar             4.91m   16-01.25 
   3 Brown-Pounds, Warren         Claremont-Mu             4.76m   15-07.25 
   4 hinch, derick                Unattached               4.76m   15-07.25 
   5 Winstead, Anthony            Point Loma               4.76m   15-07.25 
   6 Phillips, John               Point Loma               4.72m   15-05.75 
   7 Turner, Brennan              UCLA                     4.61m   15-01.50 
   8 Jones, Sean                  Willamette S             4.52m   14-10.00 
   9 Simioni, Ryan                Cal St. Full             4.52m   14-10.00 
   9 manuele, christopher         Unattached               4.52m   14-10.00 
  11 Somervell, Willis            Point Loma               4.42m   14-06.00 
  12 Artmann, Bryan               Redlands                 4.27m   14-00.00 
  13 Hall, Royce                  Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25 
  13 Cao, Michael                 Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25 
  13 Vadroveck, BJ                Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25 
  16 Beck, Wendell                Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25 
  16 Bossen, Cory                 Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25 
  -- Hamm, Thomas                 UC Irvine                   NH            
  -- White, Eric                  UCLA                        NH            
  -- Sleeper, Sam                 Occidental                  NH            
  -- Simms, Michael               Unattached                  NH            
  -- DiCesare, Scott              UCLA                        NH            
  -- Sullivan, Andrew             Cal St. Full                NH            
  -- Pecson, Marc                 Cal St. Full                NH            
  -- Swanson, Christopher         Unattached                  NH            
  -- McNany, Shawn                Cal St. Full                NH            
  -- Puente, Anthony              Fresno Pacif                NH            
  -- Minguez, David               Occidental                  NH            
  -- Freund, David                Cal St. San                 NH            
  -- Streshinsky, Matt            Claremont-Mu                NH            
  
 Men Long Jump
 ===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
 ===============================================================================
   1 Burks, Philip                Unattached               7.11m  -1.8  23-04.00 
   2 Davidson, Jeremy             Point Loma               6.97m   1.8  22-10.50 
   3 Narcisse, Narc               Unattached               6.94m  -0.7  22-09.25 
   4 Clark, Jeff                  Unattached               6.86m   1.8  22-06.25 
   4 Preston, Demietrius          Alaska Ancho             6.86m   1.8  22-06.25 
   6 Tse, Norman                  PNG                      6.82m   1.9  22-04.50 
   7 Wasowski, Kuba               Cal St. San              6.81m  -0.1  22-04.25 
   8 Wells, Wes                   Fresno Pacif             6.60m  -1.6  21-08.00 
   9 Swafford, Ryan               Unattached               6.58m   1.8  21-07.25 
  10 Carter, Justin               UC Irvine                6.55m  +0.0  21-06.00 
  11 To, Thien-Tu                 UC Irvine                6.54m   2.6  21-05.50 
  12 w, s                         Unattached               6.36m   1.4  20-10.50 
  13 Huie, Sam                    Occidental               6.32m   1.9  20-09.00 
  14 Collymore, TC                Whittier                 6.16m  +0.0  20-02.50 
  15 Clemons, Kortney             US Paralympics           4.57m   1.2  15-00.00 
  -- Dees, Damon                  Unattached                  ND   NWI           
  
 Men Triple Jump
 ===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
 ===============================================================================
   1 Burks, Philip                Unattached              15.62m   1.0  51-03.00 
   2 Briggs, Keinan               Unattached              15.35m   0.9  50-04.50 
   3 Tavol, Mong                  PNG                     15.30m   1.5  50-02.50 
   4 Burnett, Antonio             USC                     14.75m   0.3  48-04.75 
   5 Dees, Damon                  Unattached              14.74m  +0.0  48-04.50 
   6 Lawson, Kevin                The Masters             14.68m   0.4  48-02.00 
   7 Carter, Justin               UC Irvine               14.15m   0.6  46-05.25 
   8 Sutton, Monti                Azusa Pacifi            14.13m  +0.0  46-04.25 
   9 Owes II, Joseph              Unattached              14.12m   0.7  46-04.00 
  10 Huie, Sam                    Occidental              13.45m   1.7  44-01.50 
  11 Freed, Andrew                Alaska Ancho            13.24m   1.7  43-05.25 
  12 Swafford, Ryan               Unattached              13.16m  +0.0  43-02.25 
  
 Men Shot Put
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals           
 ==========================================================================
   1 Smith, Chad                  Unattached              18.17m   59-07.50 
   2 Robinson, Nick               Concordia (C            17.22m   56-06.00 
   3 Flores, Eric                 Cal Lutheran            16.70m   54-09.50 
   4 Butler, Alex                 Cal St. Nort            16.29m   53-05.50 
   5 Markowitz, Abe               USC                     16.03m   52-07.25 
   6 Serrano, Hector              UC Santa Bar            15.80m   51-10.00 
   7 Berliant, Taylor             Claremont-Mu            15.45m   50-08.25 
   8 Adams, Alex                  USC                     15.44m   50-08.00 
   9 McCurry, Caleb               Concordia (C            15.39m   50-06.00 
  10 Anderson, Scott              Unattached              15.17m   49-09.25 
  11 Heffernan, Grant             Claremont-Mu            15.15m   49-08.50 
  12 Clay, Bryan                  nike                    14.97m   49-01.50 
  13 Umstead, Alex                UC Santa Bar            14.84m   48-08.25 
  14 Grandi, James                Point Loma              14.21m   46-07.50 
  15 Wilcox, Brandon              Whittier                14.15m   46-05.25 
  16 Poet, James                  Cal St. Nort            13.11m   43-00.25 
  17 Osunwa, Paul                 Unat-Nau                12.95m   42-06.00 
  18 Freitas, Zach                Unattached              11.85m   38-10.50 
  -- Cooper, Derek                Cal St. Nort                ND            
  
 Men Discus Throw
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals           
 ==========================================================================
   1 Lachman, Jeffrey             Unattached              53.40m     175-02 
   2 Cooper, Derek                Cal St. Nort            51.09m     167-07 
   3 Robinson, Nick               Concordia (C            51.01m     167-04 
   4 Heffernan, Grant             Claremont-Mu            49.68m     163-00 
   5 Carter, Cameron              Colorado Coll           49.61m     162-09 
   6 Vazquez, Hernan              Unattached              47.53m     155-11 
   7 Flores, Eric                 Cal Lutheran            47.13m     154-07 
   8 McCurry, Caleb               Concordia (C            46.52m     152-07 
   9 Moon, Brian                  Ordre du Tem            46.42m     152-03 
  10 Hamilton, Chris              UC Santa Bar            45.92m     150-08 
  11 Butler, Alex                 Cal St. Nort            45.75m     150-01 
  12 Valenti, Richard             Redlands                45.50m     149-03 
  13 Hayes, Adam                  Cal Lutheran            45.21m     148-04 
  14 Dion, kellen                 Unattached              42.75m     140-03 
  15 Farrow, Devin                Unattached              42.47m     139-04 
  16 Poet, James                  Cal St. Nort            40.12m     131-07 
  17 Milton, Tyler                Unattached              39.52m     129-08 
  18 Anzar, Ricardo               Redlands                38.82m     127-04 
  19 Grady, Tyler                 USC                     37.98m     124-07 
  20 Bogrand, Alex                Occidental              35.74m     117-03 
  
 Men Hammer Throw
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals           
 ==========================================================================
   1 Flores, Eric                 Cal Lutheran            66.13m     216-11 
   2 MacKay, Lucais               Shore AC                65.58m     215-02 
   3 Milakovic, Mike              Synergy TC              61.02m     200-02 
   4 Berliant, Taylor             Claremont-Mu            61.00m     200-01 
   5 Bolton, Brad                 Unattached              60.59m     198-09 
   6 Vazquez, Brian               Unattached              58.81m     192-11 
   7 Gallardo, Luis               Unattached              55.36m     181-07 
   8 Umstead, Alex                UC Santa Bar            54.48m     178-09 
   9 Hamilton, Chris              UC Santa Bar            53.33m     175-00 
  10 Winters, Aaron               Fresno Pacif            52.06m     170-10 
  11 Garza, Toby                  Fresno Pacif            51.67m     169-06 
  12 Franz, Noah                  Claremont-Mu            51.25m     168-02 
  13 Dion, kellen                 Unattached              51.04m     167-05 
  14 Kearney, Jimmy               UC Irvine               49.39m     162-00 
  15 Lachman, Jeffrey             Unattached              48.79m     160-01 
  16 Vermillion, Peter            Cal Lutheran            48.00m     157-06 
  17 Grandi, James                Point Loma              46.26m     151-09 
  18 Wilcox, Brandon              Whittier                45.75m     150-01 
  19 Rencehausen, Ryan            Alaska Ancho            41.47m     136-01 
  20 Gelsey, Benjamin             Unattached              40.57m     133-01 
  21 Bogrand, Alex                Occidental              36.00m     118-01 
  
 Men Javelin Throw
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals           
 ==========================================================================
   1 Kolodinski, Andrew           Westmont                66.75m     219-00 
   2 Hanson, Ryan                 Unattached              55.05m     180-07 
   3 Denerson, Marcus             La Verne                54.71m     179-06 
   4 Brouillette, Chris           Cal Lutheran            54.57m     179-00 
   5 Jeffers, Scott               Cal St. San             52.86m     173-05 
   6 Stevick, Casey               Azusa Pacifi            52.22m     171-04 
   7 Grindley, Sean               Cal St. San             52.21m     171-03 
   8 Robinson, Casey              Alaska Ancho            51.73m     169-09 
   9 Lara, Victor                 Cal Lutheran            51.48m     168-11 
  10 Morgan, Patrick              Redlands                50.74m     166-06 
  11 Yobo, Peter                  USC                     48.68m     159-08 
  12 Coccia, Seth                 Redlands                46.81m     153-07 
  13 Bender, Eric                 Unattached              45.91m     150-07 
  14 Smith, Kyle                  Redlands                41.73m     136-11 
  15 Buffington, Billy            USC                     38.92m     127-08 
  16 Bell, Brice                  Unattached              35.41m     116-02 
  17 Falgout, Tilman              Unattached              32.54m     106-09 
  18 McBirney, Jon                Unattached              30.88m     101-04 
  
 Mixed 4x800 Meter Relay
 ================================================================
     School                                               Finals 
 ================================================================
   1 Cal St. San Marcos  'B'                             9:27.81  
   2 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             9:27.86