Licensed to Pomona College             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2015 06:01 PM
                 2015 Pomona-Pitzer T&F All Comers - 2/21/2015                 
                         Strehle Track, Pomona College                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.2 
  1 Tyra Abraham              FR Claremont-M-S            12.34  
  2 Joi Goynes                SR Vanguard                 12.35  
  3 Taylor Holcomb            FR Biola                    12.45  
  4 Casey Hagen                  Unattached               12.51  
  5 Jasmine Ramos             SO Redlands                 12.61  
  6 Ashley Ramey              JR Vanguard                 12.70  
  7 Kamarria Rehn             SO Csu San Marcos           12.76  
  8 Sophie Brooks             FR Redlands                 12.86  
Section  2     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Madi Knaub                SR Claremont-M-S            12.85  
  2 Megan White               SR Concordia (Ca)           12.87  
  3 Nicole Greenberg          FR Chapman                  13.02  
  4 Fiona Chu                 JR Chapman                  13.09  
  5 Tanesha Spencer           SR La Verne                 13.22  
  6 Alexa Smith               SO La Verne                 13.43  
  7 Deshawna Fisher              Unattached               13.86   13.852
  8 Frances Barnes            JR Cal Poly Pom             14.45  
Section  3     Wind: -0.1
  1 Sirena Alise                 WarriorFacti             12.37  
  2 Emily Heisinger           FR Biola                    12.84  
  3 Shaman Bailey             SO Unattached               13.11  
  4 Schuyler Fox              SO Pomona-Pitzer            13.26  
  5 Mishayla Gunderson        SO Concordia (Ca)           13.45   13.443
  6 Samantha Vigil            SO Redlands                 13.60  
  7 Shizuka Sakamura          SR Tokai Univer             13.62  
  8 Lauren Ellison               Unattached               13.96  
Section  4     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Julie Khil                SO Occidental               13.45   13.442
  2 Lauren Hernandez          FR Vanguard                 13.46  
  3 Ellen Meyers              FR Redlands                 13.47  
  4 Stephanie Monahan         SO Claremont-M-S            13.55  
  5 Danika Hitchcock          SO Unattached               13.56  
  6 Alyssa Bliss              SO Chapman                  13.61  
  7 Jazmine Williams          SO La Verne                 13.79  
  8 Jaemi Mansfield           JR Chapman                  13.86   13.860
Section  5     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Maria Belen Meza          JR Chapman                  13.51  
  2 Olivia Baker              SO Occidental               13.70  
  3 Katie Barton              SR Pomona-Pitzer            13.78  
  4 Rachael Hinkel            JR Occidental               13.88  
  5 Ayana Chambers            FR Vanguard                 13.91  
  6 Elise Walters             JR Redlands                 14.40  
  7 Serena Delgadillo         FR Caltech                  14.49  
  8 Larissa Nakatsu           SR Pomona-Pitzer            14.57  
Section  6     Wind: -1.1
  1 Jacqueline Walker         SO Whittier                 13.87  
  2 Katie Buhnerkempe         FR Concordia (Ca)           14.23  
  3 Jessie Levin              FR Pomona-Pitzer            14.79  
  4 Lucy Chen                 SO Caltech                  15.33  
  5 Katie Li                  FR Pomona-Pitzer            16.03  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Faith Burt                   Unattached               25.11  
  2 Jennifer Goacher          JR Concordia (Ca)           25.96  
  3 Joi Goynes                SR Vanguard                 25.98  
  4 Hanna Tarleton            SO Claremont-M-S            26.06  
  5 Ailene Nguyen             JR Pomona-Pitzer            26.14   26.138
  6 Makayla Jacoub            JR Cal Poly Pom             27.16  
  7 Mariah Richards-Maynard   JR Cal Poly Pom             27.30  
Section  2     Wind: 2.9 
  1 Tyra Abraham              FR Claremont-M-S            26.05  
  2 Emily Heisinger           FR Biola                    26.24  
  3 Megan White               SR Concordia (Ca)           26.40  
  4 Madi Knaub                SR Claremont-M-S            26.41  
  5 Alexa Smith               SO La Verne                 27.00  
  6 Amy Hollshwandner         SO Claremont-M-S            27.14  
  7 Tanesha Spencer           SR La Verne                 28.70  
Section  3     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Nkechi Odili-Obi             South Bay TC             26.14   26.134
  2 Fiona Chu                 JR Chapman                  26.30  
  3 Jasmine Ramos             SO Redlands                 26.42  
  4 Ashley Ramey              JR Vanguard                 27.02  
  5 Mishayla Gunderson        SO Concordia (Ca)           27.65  
  6 Laniesha Ross             JR Whittier                 28.10  
  7 Alyssa Bliss              SO Chapman                  28.23   28.230
Section  4     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Alex Bliss                SO Chapman                  27.22  
  2 Julie Khil                SO Occidental               27.92  
  3 Stephanie Monahan         SO Claremont-M-S            28.20  
  4 Lauren Hernandez          FR Vanguard                 28.23   28.227
  5 Samantha Vigil            SO Redlands                 28.29  
  6 Jaemi Mansfield           JR Chapman                  28.87  
  7 Jazmine Williams          SO La Verne                 29.09  
  8 Rachael Hinkel            JR Occidental               29.36  
Section  5     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Lauren Ellison               Unattached               28.63  
  2 GiGi Gedye                FR Pomona-Pitzer            29.05  
  3 Olivia Campbell           FR Pomona-Pitzer            29.16  
  4 Jamie Kerester            SO Pomona-Pitzer            29.70  
  5 Serena Delgadillo         FR Caltech                  30.05  
  6 Rachel Miller             JR Pomona-Pitzer            30.54  
  7 Kaisa Kammer              SR Redlands                 30.57  
  8 Mikayla Thornley          NA Unat-La Verne            31.72  
Section  6     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Kassidy Harper            FR Southwestern             26.95  
  2 Charrion Perkins          FR Southwestern             27.61  
  3 Sheldon Odom              FR Whittier                 29.07  
  4 Katie Buhnerkempe         FR Concordia (Ca)           29.18  
  5 Mira Liu                  FR Claremont-M-S            30.42  
  6 Lucy Chen                 SO Caltech                  31.28  
  7 Katie Li                  FR Pomona-Pitzer            32.27  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Faith Burt                   Unattached               57.08  
  2 Crystal Lizaola           JR Unattached               57.70  
  3 Hanna Tarleton            SO Claremont-M-S            58.55  
  4 Jennifer Goacher          JR Concordia (Ca)           59.04  
  5 Brenna McNulty            FR Unattached             1:00.26  
  6 Saniya Syed                  Unattached             1:00.93  
  7 Laniesha Ross             JR Whittier               1:01.97  
  8 India Webb                FR Unattached             1:07.89  
Section  2  
  1 Nkechi Odili-Obi             South Bay TC           1:00.40  
  2 Catherine Banobi          SO Pomona-Pitzer          1:00.74  
  3 Sophia Zhou               FR Unattached             1:00.91  
  4 Genevieve Grigore         SR Csu San Marcos         1:00.99  
  5 Ayana White               JR Csu San Marcos         1:02.14  
  6 Anasazi Nunez             FR Csu San Marcos         1:03.28   1:03.278
  7 Alexandra Blalock         SR Redlands               1:03.96  
  8 Ashlee Abney                 Unattached             1:08.07  
Section  3  
  1 Tatiana Martinez          JR Unattached             1:02.04  
  2 Justine Keller            FR Redlands               1:03.28   1:03.274
  3 Tracy Cresta              SO Redlands               1:04.03  
  4 Halie West                FR Redlands               1:04.52  
  5 Casey Foster              SR Redlands               1:04.58  
  6 Angelyn Caldwell          JR La Verne               1:05.02  
  7 Courtney Crain            FR Redlands               1:07.13  
Section  4  
  1 Sara Delucchi             SO Chapman                1:04.82  
  2 Dory Meraz                SO Unattached             1:05.34  
  3 Carmen Sandoval           SO La Verne               1:05.49  
  4 Meghan Belchere           JR Concordia (Ca)         1:05.91  
  5 Jamie Kerester            SO Pomona-Pitzer          1:07.06  
  6 Kayla Paraiso             FR Pomona-Pitzer          1:07.48  
  7 Mira Liu                  FR Claremont-M-S          1:09.05  
  8 Kendall Gallegos          SO Concordia (Ca)         1:10.38  
Section  5  
  1 Charrion Perkins          FR Southwestern           1:02.31  
  2 Kassidy Harper            FR Southwestern           1:03.95  
  3 GiGi Gedye                FR Pomona-Pitzer          1:06.34  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 wang chunyu               FR Unattached             2:52.63  
  2 Carmen Mejia              SO Claremont-M-S          2:54.17  
  3 Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis     FR Claremont-M-S          2:55.37  
  4 Charlotte Kuzminski       JR Csu San Marcos         2:55.97  
  5 Hanna Hermansson          FR Marymount Univ.        2:58.07  
  6 Marline Estell            SR Unattached             2:58.59  
  7 Cristen Lane              SO Csu San Marcos         2:58.64  
  8 Kellian Hunt              JR Biola                  2:58.86  
  9 Tina Girolamo             JR Csu San Marcos         3:03.91  
 10 Salena Gallardo           JR Csu San Marcos         3:06.78  
 11 Amanda Solorio            FR Csu San Marcos         3:08.79  
Section  2  
  1 Ashli Baddorf             SO Cal Poly Pom           3:00.58  
  2 Angelyca Osnaya           JR Unattached             3:01.53  
  3 Brooke Arvidson           JR Biola                  3:02.47  
  4 Michelle Clark            JR Biola                  3:02.62  
  5 Kathleen Bell             JR Biola                  3:02.67  
  6 Stassja Sichko            SR Pomona-Pitzer          3:04.99  
  7 Kaylee Jorgensen          FR Redlands               3:06.86  
  8 Andrea Ramirez            JR La Verne               3:09.21  
  9 Casey Monoszlay           FR Cal Poly Pom           3:09.39  
 10 Alexandra Arnett          JR Claremont-M-S          3:15.54  
 11 Emily Guthormsen          FR Redlands               3:20.55  
 12 Alley Bellack             SO Claremont-M-S          3:35.61  
Section  3  
  1 Alisa Murray              SO Biola                  3:06.79  
  2 Cathryne Ramirez          SO Chapman                3:11.15  
  3 Olivia Lowe               JR Cal Poly Pom           3:13.15  
  4 Sarah Chang               FR La Verne               3:13.74  
  5 Caroline Atyeo            FR Caltech                3:14.43  
  6 Jasmine Shirey            FR Claremont-M-S          3:14.77  
  7 Michiko Yee               SO Chapman                3:15.08  
  8 Kalin Tomlinson           FR Cal Poly Pom           3:16.13  
  9 Olympia Martinez          FR Unattached             3:17.10  
 10 Jasmine Barron            JR Concordia (Ca)         3:21.51  
 11 Rae Brookshire            JR Claremont-M-S          3:25.74  
Section  4  
  1 velveth moreno               Unattached             3:06.26  
  2 karina Cantera            FR Southwestern           3:22.05  
  3 Carolyn Demaree           SO Redlands               3:35.09  
  4 Maddie Bennet             FR Pomona-Pitzer          3:35.48  
  5 Erika Mejia               FR Chapman                3:37.49  
  6 Emily Nguyen              FR La Verne               3:45.68  
  7 Nicole Jourdan            SR Chapman                3:46.24  
  8 Evelyn Zepeda             FR Claremont-M-S          3:51.71  
  9 Ashley Macarchuk          FR Claremont-M-S          4:01.77  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Anika Gasner              JR Biola                  4:57.86  
  2 Aminat Olowora            FR Southwestern           5:01.00  
  3 Maya Weigel               SO Pomona-Pitzer          5:01.57  
  4 Sara Mostatabi            SR Claremont-M-S          5:04.98  
  5 Regina Lopez              SR Cal Poly Pom           5:08.80  
  6 Bryn McKillop             FR Claremont-M-S          5:11.48  
  7 Jen Lehr                  SO Claremont-M-S          5:16.03  
  8 Symone Booker             SO Cal Poly Pom           5:17.85  
  9 Caroline Willian          SO Claremont-M-S          5:20.77  
 10 Ashley Espinoza           SO Cal Poly Pom           5:27.74  
 11 Danielle Knott            SR Claremont-M-S          5:28.73  
 12 Ilima Kung                JR Biola                  5:34.03  
 13 Bayleigh Porter           SO Vanguard               5:35.74  
Section  2  
  1 Stassja Sichko            SR Pomona-Pitzer          5:28.13  
  2 Amber Scott               SO Claremont-M-S          5:28.25  
  3 Nicole Sroczynski         JR Cal Poly Pom           5:28.60  
  4 Chloe Reeves              JR Cal Poly Pom           5:29.35  
  5 Stephanie Croy            FR Biola                  5:33.02  
  6 Lauren Stanislaw          FR Claremont-M-S          5:40.16  
  7 Lauren Collins            SR Pomona-Pitzer          5:42.46  
  8 Kathleen Muenzen          SO Claremont-M-S          5:43.91  
  9 Andrea Valdez             NA Unat-La Verne          5:57.52  
 10 Cassandra Owen               Unattached             6:04.42  
 11 Erika Mejia               FR Chapman                6:19.44  
 12 Sara Wanous               SO Chapman                6:20.29  
Section  3  
  1 Kaya LeGrand              SR Pomona-Pitzer          5:55.91  
  2 Julie Faust               FR Pomona-Pitzer          6:03.93  
  3 Danica Langaynor          FR La Verne               6:06.16  
  4 Remy Wilson               SO Pomona-Pitzer          6:09.95  
  5 Norma Muniz Ponce         FR Marymount Univ.        6:10.61  
  6 Ellen Green               JR Pomona-Pitzer          6:15.93  
  7 Jasmine Vasquez           FR Southwestern           6:26.29  
  8 Tracy Yao                 SR Claremont-M-S          6:37.63  
  9 Nicole Jourdan            SR Chapman                6:42.38  
 10 Summer O'Brien            SO La Verne               6:43.10  
 11 Dominique Dayrit          SO Vanguard               6:43.99  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Aminat Olowora            FR Southwestern           9:56.59  
  2 Ashley Bell               JR Concordia (Ca)         9:57.84  
  3 Regina Lopez              SR Cal Poly Pom          10:02.90  
  4 Kate Myers                   Club Ed Runn          10:05.73  
  5 Bridget Blum              JR Claremont-M-S         10:06.81  
  6 Sabrina Lopez                Skechers              10:08.78  
  7 Natalie Rodriguez         FR Csu San Marcos        10:12.44  
  8 Arielly Conde                Skechers Per          10:12.48  
  9 Kate Bouvatte             SR Csu San Marcos        10:12.65  
 10 Della Lyle                SR Redlands              10:15.22  
 11 Andrea Ramirez            JR La Verne              10:18.49  
 12 Grace Padilla                SoCal Roadrunner      10:26.49  
 13 Bailey Smith              FR Csu San Marcos        10:27.32  
 14 Terra McGinnis            SO Csu San Marcos        10:29.68  
 15 Sarah Gulli               SR Cal Poly Pom          10:32.70  
 16 Lauren Roberts            JR Redlands              10:35.67  
 17 Taia Wu                   SR Claremont-M-S         10:41.90  
 18 Kaitlyn Spees             SR Claremont-M-S         10:43.09  
 19 Rachel Mow                SO Claremont-M-S         10:49.14  
 20 Roselyn Cantu             FR Claremont-M-S         10:50.61  
 21 Anna Shepard              SO Claremont-M-S         11:00.55  
Section  2  
  1 Erika Gonzales            FR Southwestern          11:00.38  
  2 Geanna Gallegos           SO Cal Poly Pom          11:01.23  
  3 Micalya Andersen          FR Cal Poly Pom          11:03.15  
  4 Lauren Collins            SR Pomona-Pitzer         11:09.69  
  5 Kamalei Lee               SO La Verne              11:18.25  
  6 Laura Broderick           FR Claremont-M-S         11:22.90  
  7 Raina Sprock              FR Redlands              11:29.05  
  8 Kaya LeGrand              SR Pomona-Pitzer         11:35.78  
  9 Taylor Otto               FR Cal Poly Pom          11:36.82  
 10 Amber Stansbury           SR Redlands              11:38.44  
 11 Abby Gardner              SO Pomona-Pitzer         11:38.83  
 12 Kassandra Covarrubias     SO Southwestern          11:58.81  
 13 Sara Wanous               SO Chapman               12:00.57  
 14 Stephanie Legault         FR Southwestern          12:01.60  
 15 Remy Wilson               SO Pomona-Pitzer         12:15.08  
 16 Megan Devine              SO Redlands              12:58.96  
 17 Ellen Green               JR Pomona-Pitzer         13:05.68  
 18 Leah Snider               JR Claremont-M-S         13:12.18  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.9
  1 Tiana Davis                  Unattached               13.67  
  2 Brittany Hollie           SR Csu San Marcos           15.07  
  3 Alison Smith              SO Redlands                 15.55  
  4 Amy Hollshwandner         SO Claremont-M-S            15.64  
  5 Maria de Jesus Garcia     SO Southwestern             15.89  
  6 Morgan Dworak             FR Biola                    16.36  
  7 Kaile Sauro               SO Pomona-Pitzer            16.39  
  8 Cora Miller               SR Claremont-M-S            16.49  
Section  2     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Mariah Richards-Maynard   JR Cal Poly Pom             15.34  
  2 Isabelle Dunne            FR Occidental               16.59  
  3 Courtney Crain            FR Redlands                 17.19  
  4 Ayana Chambers            FR Vanguard                 17.25  
  5 Rachael Hinkel            JR Occidental               17.33  
  6 Ashley Ramey              JR Vanguard                 17.38  
  7 Elise Walters             JR Redlands                 18.21  
  8 Amanda Widen              FR Redlands                 21.78  
Section  3     Wind: -0.2
  1 Sirena Alise                 WarriorFacti             14.15  
  2 Amber Rosario                WarriorFacti             14.49  
  3 Jeyla Spencer             FR Southwestern             16.24  
  4 Jasmine Williams          SO Fullerton                16.32  
  5 Katrina Duckett           FR Southwestern             17.05  
  6 Destinee Thayer           FR Southwestern             18.39  
 -- Larissa Johnson           FR Southwestern               DNF  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gloria Dorriz             SR Unattached             1:04.79  
  2 Isabelle Dunne            FR Occidental             1:05.54  
  3 Rebecca Stewart           FR Claremont-M-S          1:07.31  
  4 Jessica Toliver           SO Csu San Marcos         1:07.61  
  5 Katie Barton              SR Pomona-Pitzer          1:08.41  
  6 Megan Ransom              SO Biola                  1:08.78  
  7 Cora Miller               SR Claremont-M-S          1:09.26  
  8 Kourtney Brodnax          SO Whittier               1:11.73  
Section  2  
  1 Jeyla Spencer             FR Southwestern           1:08.42  
  2 Sheridan Harris           FR Pomona-Pitzer          1:13.35  
  3 Destinee Thayer           FR Southwestern           1:14.24  
  4 Sierra Riemer             JR Chapman                1:17.88  
  5 Rachel Miller             JR Pomona-Pitzer          1:21.58  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Biola  'A'                                            48.59  
     1) Emily Heisinger FR              2) Taylor Holcomb FR              
     3) Morgan Dworak FR                4) Kate Smiley JR                 
  2 Southwestern  'A'                                     49.26  
     1) Daeniesha Burrell FR            2) Katrina Duckett FR             
     3) Kassidy Harper FR               4) Charrion Perkins FR            
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                           49.82  
     1) Cora Miller SR                  2) Hanna Tarleton SO              
     3) Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis FR        4) Rebecca Stewart FR             
  4 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    50.24  
     1) Schuyler Fox SO                 2) Catherine Banobi SO            
     3) Katie Barton SR                 4) Ailene Nguyen JR               
  5 Chapman  'A'                                          50.48  
     1) Fiona Chu JR                    2) Nicole Greenberg FR            
     3) Alex Bliss SO                   4) Maria Belen Meza JR            
  6 Vanguard  'A'                                         50.78  
     1) Lauren Hernandez FR             2) Joi Goynes SR                  
     3) Ashley Ramey JR                 4) Ayana Chambers FR              
  7 La Verne  'A'                                         52.86  
     1) Alexa Smith SO                  2) Jazmine Williams SO            
     3) Nasjua Palmer JR                4) Tanesha Spencer SR             
  8 Pomona-Pitzer  'B'                                    54.46  
     1) Olivia Campbell FR              2) Prisca Diala FR                
     3) Kayla Paraiso FR                4) Rachel Miller JR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:57.74  
     1) Hanna Tarleton SO               2) Carmen Mejia SO                
     3) Brina Jablonski FR              4) Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis FR       
  2 Biola  'A'                                          4:04.47  
     1) Kate Smiley JR                  2) Morgan Dworak FR               
     3) Anika Gasner JR                 4) Taylor Holcomb FR              
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                         4:11.60  
     1) Tyra Abraham FR                 2) Amy Hollshwandner SO           
     3) Bryn McKillop FR                4) Cora Miller SR                 
  4 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  4:13.33  
     1) Olivia Campbell FR              2) Sheridan Harris FR             
     3) Kaile Sauro SO                  4) Catherine Banobi SO            
  5 Southwestern  'A'                                   4:13.49  
     1) Daeniesha Burrell FR            2) Stephanie Legault FR           
     3) Katrina Duckett FR              4) Kassidy Harper FR              
  6 Redlands  'A'                                       4:15.82  
     1) Alexandra Blalock SR            2) Courtney Crain FR              
     3) Tracy Cresta SO                 4) Casey Foster SR                
  7 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                4:16.82  
     1) Ashli Baddorf SO                2) Casey Monoszlay FR             
     3) Symone Booker SO                4) Olivia Lowe JR                 
  8 Biola  'B'                                          4:19.90  
     1) Kathleen Bell JR                2) Carrie Soholt SR               
     3) Brooke Arvidson JR              4) Kellian Hunt JR                
Section  2  
  1 La Verne  'A'                                       4:18.12  
     1) Alexa Smith SO                  2) Angelyn Caldwell JR            
     3) Tanesha Spencer SR              4) Carmen Sandoval SO             
  2 Redlands  'B'                                       4:19.76  
     1) Kaylee Jorgensen FR             2) Emily Guthormsen FR            
     3) Halie West FR                   4) Justine Keller FR              
  3 Chapman  'A'                                        4:24.72  
     1) Fiona Chu JR                    2) Michiko Yee SO                 
     3) Sara Delucchi SO                4) Nicole Greenberg FR            
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                         4:26.41  
     1) Rebecca Stewart FR              2) Alexandra Arnett JR            
     3) Jasmine Shirey FR               4) Danielle Knott SR              
  5 Chapman  'B'                                        4:37.43  
     1) Sierra Riemer JR                2) Cathryne Ramirez SO            
     3) Alyssa Bliss SO                 4) Alex Bliss SO                  
  6 La Verne  'B'                                       4:43.90  
     1) Andrea Valdez NA                2) Sarah Chang FR                 
     3) Danica Langaynor FR             4) Emily Nguyen FR                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Madelyn Sando             SO Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXP 
  2 Vanessa Blanchard         FR Redlands                J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Maddie Smith              SR Redlands                J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ashlee Abney                 Unattached              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Erin Zwinger              SR Cal Poly Pom             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Melissa Olmos             SR Csu San Marcos           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Elyse Harabedian          JR Biola                   J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Angelyn Caldwell          JR La Verne                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 kylie cordero             SO Unattached              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Caitlin Nardi             SO Redlands                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 11 Katrina Duckett           FR Southwestern            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Jade Mahan                FR Redlands                J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Kaile Sauro               SO Pomona-Pitzer            1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Chloe Hoeber              FR Occidental              J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Gina Pasquinelli          FR Chapman                 J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Alley Bellack             SO Claremont-M-S            1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Claire Strohm             FR Occidental                  NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- Jeyla Spencer             FR Southwestern                NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- Daphni Kilgore            SO Vanguard                    NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ariel Cheng                  Unattached               3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Merritt ten Hope          SR Redlands                 3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Lucy Phan                 JR Unattached              J3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nicole Falkenstein        JR Biola                    3.18m   10-05.25 
     3.18 3.33 
        O  XXX 
  5 Erin Ristig               SR Claremont-M-S           J3.18m   10-05.25 
     3.18 3.33 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Makayla Jacoub            JR Cal Poly Pom            J3.18m   10-05.25 
     3.18 3.33 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Frances Barnes            JR Cal Poly Pom            J3.18m   10-05.25 
     2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Erin Delaria              SR Pomona-Pitzer            3.03m    9-11.25 
     2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Ellen Seidel              SO Claremont-M-S           J3.03m    9-11.25 
     2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Amanda Widen              FR Redlands                J3.03m    9-11.25 
     2.88 3.03 3.18 
      XXO  XXO  PPP 
 11 Taylor Schulze            SO La Verne                 2.88m    9-05.25 
     2.88 3.03 
        O  XXX 
 12 Christina Clark           FR Biola                   J2.88m    9-05.25 
     2.73 2.88 3.03 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Kayla Nunez               SO Southwestern            J2.88m    9-05.25 
     2.88 3.03 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Briena Barclay            SO Vanguard                 2.73m    8-11.50 
     2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Kimberly Salas            FR Concordia (Ca)           2.43m    7-11.50 
     2.43 2.58 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kaisa Kammer              SR Redlands                    NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 -- Fanny Giron               FR Fullerton                   NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Nicole Worden             SR Unattached                  NH            
     3.48 
      XXX 
 -- Hannah Moss               FR Redlands                    NH            
     2.88 
        X 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shaman Bailey             SO Unattached               5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
     5.31m(NWI) 5.32m(NWI) FOUL      5.24m(NWI)      
  2 Maya Dickerson            SR Concordia (Ca)           5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
     5.04m(NWI) FOUL      5.02m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI)      
  3 Shizuka Sakamura          SR Tokai Univer             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.94m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI)       
  4 Kaile Sauro               SO Pomona-Pitzer            4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
     4.49m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI)      
  5 Maria de Jesus Garcia     SO Southwestern             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
     4.70m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI)      
  6 Ngozi Agwuenu             SR Cal Poly Pom             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.23m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI)      
  7 Michelle Fekete           JR Csu San Marcos           4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
     4.56m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) FOUL           
  8 Elyse Harabedian          JR Biola                    4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
     FOUL      4.40m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI)      
  9 Alison Smith              SO Redlands                 4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
     FOUL      4.49m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI)      
 10 Ashlee Abney                 Unattached               4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
     4.44m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI)      
 11 Amy Hollshwandner         SO Claremont-M-S           J4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
     4.02m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI)      
 12 Nasjua Palmer             JR La Verne                J4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.47m(NWI) FOUL           
 13 Jessica Reeves            SO La Verne                 4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
     3.81m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI)      
 14 Emily Bieker              SO La Verne                 3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
     FOUL      3.98m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Yasmina Takata               Prodigy                  5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
     5.08m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) 5.32m(NWI) 5.49m(NWI)       
  2 Jessica Ng                SO Claremont-M-S            5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
     4.67m(NWI) FOUL      4.42m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI)      
  3 Jasmine Williams          SO Fullerton                5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
     3.94m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI)      
  4 Prisca Diala              FR Pomona-Pitzer            4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
     4.92m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) PASS      PASS           
  5 Schuyler Fox              SO Pomona-Pitzer            4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
     4.65m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI)      
  6 Francesca Dellalibera     FR Redlands                 4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
     4.21m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI)      
  7 Maria Belen Meza          JR Chapman                  4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
     4.68m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI)      
  8 Gina Pasquinelli          FR Chapman                 J4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
     4.75m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI)      
  9 Liz Lee                   SO Claremont-M-S           J4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.72m(NWI)      
 10 Olivia Baker              SO Occidental               4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
     4.26m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI)      
 11 Danika Hitchcock          SO Unattached               4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
     4.60m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) FOUL      4.53m(NWI)      
 12 Emily Heisinger           FR Biola                    4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
     FOUL      4.41m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) FOUL           
 13 Krystal Gutierrez         JR La Verne                 4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.38m(NWI)      
 14 Madeline Robinson         SO Chapman                  3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
     3.74m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS           
 -- Kamarria Rehn             SO Csu San Marcos            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
Flight  3  
  1 Catalina Lee Kim          NA Unat-La Verne            4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
     FOUL      4.78m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) FOUL           
  2 Jacqueline Walker         SO Whittier                 4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
     4.40m(NWI) FOUL      4.76m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI)      
  3 Jeyla Spencer             FR Southwestern             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
     FOUL      4.64m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI)      
  4 Caroline Pham             FR Whittier                J4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
     FOUL      4.16m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI)      
  5 Larissa Nakatsu           SR Pomona-Pitzer            4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
     4.14m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) FOUL      4.34m(NWI)       
  6 Claire Strohm             FR Occidental               4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
     4.10m(NWI) FOUL      4.29m(NWI) FOUL           
  7 Chloe Hoeber              FR Occidental               4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
     4.26m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI)      
  8 Kimberly Schaefer         FR Cal Poly Pom             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
     4.03m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) FOUL           
  9 Serena Delgadillo         FR Caltech                  4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
     3.94m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) FOUL      4.05m(NWI)      
 10 Darpan Singh              JR Chapman                  4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
     FOUL      3.57m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI)      
 11 Daphni Kilgore            SO Vanguard                 4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.01m(NWI)      
 12 Lucy Chen                 SO Caltech                  3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
     3.90m(NWI) FOUL      3.82m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI)      
 13 Jessie Levin              FR Pomona-Pitzer            3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
     FOUL      3.48m(NWI) FOUL      3.67m(NWI)      
 14 Natalie Edelman           JR Whittier                 3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
     FOUL      3.54m(NWI) FOUL      3.57m(NWI)      
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ailene Nguyen             JR Pomona-Pitzer           11.10m   NWI  36-05.00 
     10.50m(NWI) 11.10m(NWI) 10.54m(NWI) 10.78m(NWI)      
  2 Lauren Ellison               Unattached              10.94m   NWI  35-10.75 
     10.94m(NWI) 10.69m(NWI) 9.98m(NWI) 10.69m(NWI)       
  3 Prisca Diala              FR Pomona-Pitzer           10.88m   NWI  35-08.50 
     10.72m(NWI) 10.67m(NWI) 10.88m(NWI) FOUL            
  4 Ngozi Agwuenu             SR Cal Poly Pom            10.67m   NWI  35-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.67m(NWI) FOUL            
  5 Maya Dickerson            SR Concordia (Ca)          10.37m   NWI  34-00.25 
     10.15m(NWI) 10.16m(NWI) 10.17m(NWI) 10.37m(NWI)       
  6 Jessica Ng                SO Claremont-M-S           10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
     9.80m(NWI) 10.06m(NWI) 10.30m(NWI) 10.19m(NWI)       
  7 Michelle Fekete           JR Csu San Marcos          10.19m   NWI  33-05.25 
     10.13m(NWI) 10.06m(NWI) 10.19m(NWI) 9.87m(NWI)      
  8 Jessica Reeves            SO La Verne                10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
     FOUL      10.13m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Alexia Connor                Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Danika Hitchcock          SO Unattached              10.48m   NWI  34-04.75 
     FOUL      9.96m(NWI) 10.05m(NWI) 10.48m(NWI)       
  2 Darpan Singh              JR Chapman                 10.32m   NWI  33-10.25 
     8.22m(NWI) 10.32m(NWI) FOUL      8.17m(NWI)       
  3 Emily Bieker              SO La Verne                 9.76m   NWI  32-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.76m(NWI) FOUL            
  4 Olivia Baker              SO Occidental               9.75m   NWI  32-00.00 
     9.31m(NWI) 9.75m(NWI) 9.50m(NWI) 9.47m(NWI)       
  5 Madeline Robinson         SO Chapman                  9.58m   NWI  31-05.25 
     9.37m(NWI) 9.58m(NWI) PASS      PASS            
  6 Kimberly Schaefer         FR Cal Poly Pom             9.54m   NWI  31-03.75 
     9.34m(NWI) FOUL      9.36m(NWI) 9.54m(NWI)       
  7 Liz Lee                   SO Claremont-M-S            9.38m   NWI  30-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      9.38m(NWI)       
  8 Francesca Dellalibera     FR Redlands                 9.16m   NWI  30-00.75 
     8.14m(NWI) 9.10m(NWI) 9.16m(NWI) 8.89m(NWI)       
 -- Krystal Gutierrez         JR La Verne                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Tiffany Gray              SR Cal Poly Pom            12.95m   42-06.00 
      11.30m  11.01m  12.95m  11.16m       
  2 Mele Halalilo             NA Unat-La Verne           12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.56m  12.29m  FOUL  12.19m      
  3 Emily Bassett             FR Claremont-M-S           11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.20m  11.01m  10.01m  11.89m      
  4 Nina Pritchett            JR Cal Poly Pom            11.80m   38-08.75 
      10.97m  FOUL  11.80m  FOUL      
  5 Tiffany Tate              SR Cal Poly Pom            11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.34m  10.72m  11.55m  11.74m      
  6 Vaiva Palunas             SO Claremont-M-S           11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.29m  11.40m  10.93m  FOUL      
  7 Jaclyn Castleberry        SO La Verne                10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.16m  9.87m  10.36m  10.88m      
  8 Maddie O'Leary            SO Redlands                10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.34m  9.85m  10.19m  10.39m      
  9 Brianna Wilkinson         SO Redlands                 9.46m   31-00.50 
      FOUL  9.03m  9.46m  8.51m      
 10 Erin Zwinger              SR Cal Poly Pom             9.03m   29-07.50 
      FOUL  9.03m  FOUL  8.95m       
 -- Claira Polin              SR Concordia (Ca)            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1 Michelle Okoroike         FR Fullerton                9.21m   30-02.75 
      9.21m  FOUL  8.49m  9.05m      
  2 Kylie Scott               SO Redlands                 9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.20m  8.74m  FOUL  8.75m       
  3 Alice Timken              JR Pomona-Pitzer            9.01m   29-06.75 
      9.01m  8.27m  FOUL  8.31m      
  4 Briena Barclay            SO Vanguard                 8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.94m  8.86m  8.49m  8.15m      
  5 Amanda Maheras            SO Claremont-M-S            8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.86m  FOUL  8.58m  8.73m      
  6 Julia Reyes               SO Whittier                 8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.29m  8.22m  8.80m  8.61m      
  7 Daphni Kilgore            SO Vanguard                 7.67m   25-02.00 
      7.56m  7.17m  7.63m  7.67m      
  8 Braelin Stockton          SO Occidental               7.66m   25-01.75 
      7.64m  7.66m  7.62m  7.33m      
  9 Megan Feeney              SO Redlands                 7.00m   22-11.75 
      6.41m  6.66m  FOUL  7.00m      
 10 Stephanie Delgado         JR Whittier                 6.43m   21-01.25 
      FOUL  6.31m  6.43m  6.25m      
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Nina Pritchett            JR Cal Poly Pom            42.16m     138-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.16m  FOUL      
  2 Vaiva Palunas             SO Claremont-M-S           39.91m     130-11 
      36.13m  38.24m  39.91m  FOUL       
  3 Tiffany Gray              SR Cal Poly Pom            38.25m     125-06 
      31.88m  35.75m  36.84m  38.25m      
  4 Maddie O'Leary            SO Redlands                35.61m     116-10 
      35.09m  FOUL  32.22m  35.61m      
  5 Emily Bassett             FR Claremont-M-S           35.50m     116-06 
      35.50m  30.16m  34.95m  30.83m      
  6 Nicole Laliberte          SO Claremont-M-S           34.86m     114-04 
      FOUL  26.38m  FOUL  34.86m      
  7 Ellen Yamasaki            SR Pomona-Pitzer           34.80m     114-02 
      34.80m  31.54m  29.45m  31.41m      
  8 Mele Halalilo             NA Unat-La Verne           34.79m     114-02 
      30.37m  FOUL  34.16m  34.79m      
  9 Kelsey Parrish            SR Cal Poly Pom            31.34m     102-10 
      30.01m  30.86m  29.71m  31.34m      
 10 Jaclyn Castleberry        SO La Verne                30.79m     101-00 
      29.34m  30.79m  20.34m  30.26m      
 11 Brianna Wilkinson         SO Redlands                30.29m      99-04 
      29.71m  28.90m  30.29m  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1 Lauren Timm               SR Concordia (Ca)          33.50m     109-11 
      FOUL  33.50m  33.43m  32.83m      
  2 Claira Polin              SR Concordia (Ca)          32.30m     106-00 
      32.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Michelle Okoroike         FR Fullerton               32.24m     105-09 
      24.61m  32.24m  30.20m  FOUL      
  4 Kylie Scott               SO Redlands                31.33m     102-09 
      27.74m  31.33m  29.69m  29.28m      
  5 Marrisa Myers             FR Fullerton               31.01m     101-09 
      27.22m  FOUL  FOUL  31.01m      
  6 Megan Feeney              SO Redlands                30.16m      98-11 
      28.30m  30.16m  24.06m  27.85m      
  7 Daphni Kilgore            SO Vanguard                28.43m      93-03 
      26.69m  27.78m  25.76m  28.43m      
  8 Salena Torres             FR Fullerton               27.94m      91-08 
      25.82m  19.43m  FOUL  27.94m      
  9 Cybele Kappos             SO Pomona-Pitzer           25.20m      82-08 
      FOUL  25.20m  24.76m  FOUL      
 10 Briena Barclay            SO Vanguard                23.60m      77-05 
      22.03m  FOUL  23.60m  FOUL      
 11 Braelin Stockton          SO Occidental              21.97m      72-01 
      FOUL  21.97m  14.15m  17.93m      
 12 Amber Hernandez           FR Fullerton               21.61m      70-11 
      FOUL  20.01m  21.61m  16.93m      
 13 Nicole Naghash            JR Whittier                14.67m      48-01 
      FOUL  14.23m  13.68m  14.67m      
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Carissa English           SR Cal Poly Pom            47.84m     156-11 
      46.44m  47.84m  46.07m  FOUL       
  2 Emily Bassett             FR Claremont-M-S           43.35m     142-03 
      41.46m  41.19m  41.50m  43.35m      
  3 Vaiva Palunas             SO Claremont-M-S           41.83m     137-03 
      40.41m  37.58m  41.18m  41.83m       
  4 Lauren Timm               SR Concordia (Ca)          40.80m     133-10 
      40.80m  FOUL  40.22m  FOUL      
  5 Kylie Scott               SO Redlands                40.60m     133-02 
      35.70m  FOUL  40.60m  FOUL      
  6 Kelsey Parrish            SR Cal Poly Pom            35.12m     115-03 
      34.45m  35.06m  30.98m  35.12m       
  7 Tiffany Gray              SR Cal Poly Pom            34.82m     114-03 
      31.86m  33.18m  FOUL  34.82m      
  8 Ellen Yamasaki            SR Pomona-Pitzer           34.80m     114-02 
      30.40m  33.61m  34.80m  30.61m      
  9 Nicole Laliberte          SO Claremont-M-S           33.54m     110-00 
      33.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Amanda Maheras            SO Claremont-M-S           32.88m     107-10 
      FOUL  32.88m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Mele Halalilo             NA Unat-La Verne           17.00m      55-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.00m  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1 Briena Barclay            SO Vanguard                29.48m      96-09 
      FOUL  29.48m  25.21m  26.38m      
  2 Megan Feeney              SO Redlands                28.77m      94-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.77m  FOUL      
  3 Jessica Finn              FR Pomona-Pitzer           28.23m      92-07 
      24.99m  FOUL  FOUL  28.23m       
  4 Amber Hernandez           FR Fullerton               26.96m      88-05 
      26.96m  21.98m  16.03m  22.81m      
  5 Alice Timken              JR Pomona-Pitzer           24.85m      81-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.85m  24.34m       
  6 Marrisa Myers             FR Fullerton               24.45m      80-02 
      24.45m  23.16m  19.69m  FOUL      
  7 Salena Torres             FR Fullerton               22.72m      74-06 
      22.46m  21.66m  22.72m  19.40m      
  8 Serena Delgadillo         FR Caltech                 20.75m      68-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20.75m      
  9 Brianna Wilkinson         SO Redlands                20.53m      67-04 
      14.12m  FOUL  20.53m         
 10 Stefanie Merchant         JR Pomona-Pitzer           19.62m      64-04 
      FOUL  19.38m  19.62m  18.80m      
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jessica Finn              FR Pomona-Pitzer           36.57m     120-00 
      30.99m  36.57m  17.73m  35.27m      
  2 Tiffany Tate              SR Cal Poly Pom            35.57m     116-08 
      33.73m  35.57m  33.51m  35.01m      
  3 Mele Halalilo             NA Unat-La Verne           33.57m     110-02 
      33.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Christiana Coughlin       JR La Verne                32.01m     105-00 
      30.04m  29.68m  FOUL  32.01m      
  5 Alison Smith              SO Redlands                31.97m     104-11 
      27.90m  31.97m  30.82m  28.91m      
  6 Kylie Scott               SO Redlands                30.34m      99-06 
      28.28m  30.34m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Ellen Yamasaki            SR Pomona-Pitzer           29.45m      96-07 
      29.45m  27.77m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Julia Reyes               SO Whittier                27.76m      91-01 
      27.76m  27.05m  26.06m  27.66m      
  9 Briena Barclay            SO Vanguard                21.44m      70-04 
      21.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1 Ashlee Abney                 Unattached              30.44m      99-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.44m  28.40m       
  2 Mariah Richards-Maynard   JR Cal Poly Pom            28.03m      91-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.03m  FOUL      
  3 Stefanie Merchant         JR Pomona-Pitzer           26.72m      87-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.72m  FOUL      
  4 Alice Timken              JR Pomona-Pitzer           25.48m      83-07 
      25.48m  FOUL  FOUL  25.44m       
  5 Cybele Kappos             SO Pomona-Pitzer           24.96m      81-11 
      20.50m  24.96m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Maria de Jesus Garcia     SO Southwestern            23.37m      76-08 
      23.37m  22.30m  22.18m  21.68m      
  7 Stephanie Delgado         JR Whittier                20.07m      65-10 
      16.52m  17.17m  20.07m  18.88m      
  8 Amy Hollshwandner         SO Claremont-M-S           19.33m      63-05 
      17.79m  17.84m  17.40m  19.33m      
  9 Nicole Naghash            JR Whittier                12.85m      42-02 
      12.85m  9.42m  FOUL  10.55m      
 -- Lucy Chen                 SO Caltech                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Omachi Ren                SR Tokai Univer             10.90  
  2 Bojurie Rogers-Wright     SO Unattached               10.94  
  3 Jay Slade                    Unattached               10.96   10.953
  4 Akihiro Shinada           SR Tokai Univer             10.96   10.960
  5 Stephen Sunter            SO Unattached               11.04  
  6 Joey Colucci              JR Redlands                 11.08  
  7 Masashi Yamamoto          SR Tokai Univer             11.15  
 -- Fernando Pereira Filho       Brazil Confe                FS  
Section  2     Wind: 1.5 
  1 St. Ives Gamble           JR Concordia (Ca)           11.14  
  2 Dale Stoller              FR Redlands                 11.20  
  3 Josh Francis              NA Unat-La Verne            11.21  
  4 Frank McComb              FR Unattached               11.25  
  5 Yuki Yamada               SR Tokai Univer             11.26   11.255
  6 Jeh Johnson               SO Occidental               11.26   11.256
  7 Kyle Dalton               SO Occidental               11.44  
  8 Roy Berry                 SO Unattached               11.71   11.707
Section  3     Wind: -0.4
  1 Steven Ballios            JR Unattached               11.43  
  2 Brett Hayes               SO Concordia (Ca)           11.54  
  3 Rhett Ramirez             SR Chapman                  11.60  
  4 Brent Constantine         SO Concordia (Ca)           11.66   11.659
  5 Kyle Goodenough           JR Cal Poly Pom             11.71   11.709
Section  4     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Kofi Sekyi-Appiah         FR Claremont-M-S            11.17  
  2 Art Hinojosa              SO La Verne                 11.45  
  3 Connor Pendleton          FR Occidental               11.55  
  4 Oliver Pham                  Unattached               11.59  
  5 Gregory Fontanilla        FR Marymount Univ.          12.11  
  6 Nick Aguliar              SO La Verne                 19.33  
Section  5     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Johnny Michalik           SO Chapman                  11.42  
  2 Nelson Gould              JR Chapman                  11.70  
  3 Brad Battenberg              Academy of S             11.80  
  4 Allen Black               SR Cal Poly Pom             11.82  
  5 Trevor Litwin             SO Occidental               11.88  
  6 Victor Duan               SR Caltech                  12.05  
  7 Ivano Del Piccolo         FR Occidental               12.68   12.677
Section  6     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Jacob Lopez               SO La Verne                 11.91  
  2 Jonathan Berk             JR Chapman                  12.29  
  3 Trent Gerdeman            FR Chapman                  12.46  
  4 Kevin Yei                 JR Caltech                  12.47  
  5 Kerollos Makramalla       FR Vanguard                 14.53  
Section  7     Wind: -0.8
  1 Alex Wiley                FR Southwestern             11.66   11.655
  2 Ty Gammiere               JR Whittier                 12.57  
  3 Alec Ho                   FR Caltech                  12.61  
  4 Joseph T Patridge II      SR Unattached               12.78  
  5 Berny Llerena             JR Chapman                  14.23  
  6 Benjamin Villanueva          Unattached               15.82  
Section  8     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Aqel Carson               FR Southwestern             11.28  
  2 Isiah Hutto               NA Unat-La Verne            12.68   12.680
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Bojurie Rogers-Wright     SO Unattached               22.06  
  2 Malcolm Ballard              Unattached               22.19  
  3 Yoseop Kim                SR Goyangcity               22.30  
  4 Stephen Sunter            SO Unattached               22.31  
  5 Fernando Pereira Filho       Brazil Confe             22.48  
  6 Akihiro Shinada           SR Tokai Univer             22.85  
Section  2     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Robertino Salgado         SR Cal Poly Pom             22.04  
  2 Jay Slade                    Unattached               22.28  
  3 Duane Solomon             JR Unattached               22.38  
  4 St. Ives Gamble           JR Concordia (Ca)           22.45  
  5 Omachi Ren                SR Tokai Univer             22.53  
  6 Robert Oshodin            JR La Verne                 22.67  
  7 Michael Hamill            FR Unattached               22.99  
  8 Avi Sheldon               SR Pomona-Pitzer            23.24  
Section  3     Wind: +0.0
  1 Devante O'Connor             WarriorFacti             22.24  
  2 Jeh Johnson               SO Occidental               22.56  
  3 Michael Graves               Unattached               22.62  
  4 Frank McComb              FR Unattached               23.19  
  5 James Woods               FR Unattached               23.23  
  6 Kyle Dalton               SO Occidental               23.50  
  7 Scott Mele                SR Whittier                 23.82  
Section  4     Wind: +0.0
  1 Josh Francis              NA Unat-La Verne            22.46  
  2 Israel Berry              FR Vanguard                 22.75  
  3 Rhett Ramirez             SR Chapman                  23.13  
  4 Brett Hayes               SO Concordia (Ca)           23.52   23.513
  5 Trevor Welch              NA Unat-La Verne            24.61  
Section  5     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Antwon Parker                WarriorFacti             22.71  
  2 Brent Constantine         SO Concordia (Ca)           23.60  
  3 Ryan Abele                FR Pomona-Pitzer            23.65   23.649
  4 Khalil McClain               WarriorFacti             23.88  
  5 Joris Van Zeghbroek       FR Pomona-Pitzer            24.39  
  6 Antonie Jackson           SR Unattached               24.85  
Section  6     Wind: -0.5
  1 Connor Pendleton          FR Occidental               23.03  
  2 Nicholas Conklin          FR Occidental               23.10  
  3 Ben Bashor                SO La Verne                 23.41  
  4 Kevin Rosales             FR Marymount Univ.          23.49  
  5 Shayon Falls              SO Unattached               23.84  
  6 Jarome Grant              SO Vanguard                 24.47   24.466
Section  7     Wind: -1.5
  1 Kofi Sekyi-Appiah         FR Claremont-M-S            23.15  
  2 Derrick Turner            JR Unattached               23.65   23.641
  3 Johnny Michalik           SO Chapman                  23.96  
  4 Faraaz Rashidi            FR Pomona-Pitzer            23.97  
  5 Brad Battenberg              Academy of S             24.16  
  6 Isaac Richard III         JR Unattached               25.00  
  7 Trent Gerdeman            FR Chapman                  25.11  
Section  8     Wind: -1.6
  1 Ethan Vu                  FR Occidental               24.36  
  2 Trevor Litwin             SO Occidental               24.43  
  3 Daniel Gross              FR Occidental               24.47   24.469
  4 Victor Duan               SR Caltech                  24.77  
  5 Gregory Fontanilla        FR Marymount Univ.          25.19  
  6 Ivano Del Piccolo         FR Occidental               25.86  
Section  9     Wind: +0.0
  1 John Dewald               SO Claremont-M-S            23.85  
  2 Jonathan Berk             JR Chapman                  24.74  
  3 Kevin Yei                 JR Caltech                  25.21  
  4 Alec Ho                   FR Caltech                  25.39  
Section  10     Wind: -1.1
  1 Aqel Carson               FR Southwestern             22.96  
  2 Brandon Washington        SO Cal Poly Pom             23.52   23.515
  3 Jesus Aguilar             FR Southwestern             23.64  
  4 Husani Davis              FR Southwestern             24.60  
  5 Omar Nuriddin             FR Whittier                 24.76  
  6 Neil Chen                 FR Pomona-Pitzer            25.55  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Robertino Salgado         SR Cal Poly Pom             48.79  
  2 Cam Vaca                  JR Unattached               48.82  
  3 Yoseop Kim                SR Goyangcity               49.01  
  4 Marrico Greenhowe            Track West               49.20  
  5 Charles Michinock         JR Unattached               49.62  
  6 Israel Berry              FR Vanguard                 49.76  
  7 Kenyon Morris             SR Prodigy                  49.79  
 -- Lee Mooyong                  Goyangcity                  FS  
Section  2  
  1 Kyree King                   Unattached               49.73  
  2 Kyle Hubbard              JR Unattached               50.22   50.217
  3 Christopher Arechiga         South Bay TC             50.58  
  4 James Woods               FR Unattached               50.97  
  5 Khayree Jones             SR La Verne                 51.16  
  6 Jeong kanghee                Goyangcity               51.83  
  7 Shuntaro Takada           SR Tokai Univer             53.15  
Section  3  
  1 Auston Tribble            SO Redlands                 50.25  
  2 Derrick Turner            JR Unattached               50.52  
  3 Devante O'Connor             WarriorFacti             50.60  
  4 Antwon Parker                WarriorFacti             50.72  
  5 Antwain Morgan            SR Redlands                 50.88  
  6 Kolton Cody               JR Unattached               54.62  
  7 Michael Graves               Unattached               55.02  
Section  4  
  1 Khalil McClain               WarriorFacti             51.37  
  2 Nicholas Conklin          FR Occidental               52.38  
  3 Gregory Capra             JR Occidental               53.90  
  4 Chris Wells-Anders           Unattached               53.95  
  5 Pekthra Chhor             JR Redlands                 54.63  
  6 Bryce Nilsson             SR Concordia (Ca)           54.79  
Section  5  
  1 John Dewald               SO Claremont-M-S            52.45  
  2 Ben Bashor                SO La Verne                 52.80  
  3 Sean Mahre                FR Claremont-M-S            53.29  
  4 Alex Wiegand              FR Redlands                 53.35  
  5 Malcolm Ballard              Unattached               54.68  
  6 Trevor Welch              NA Unat-La Verne            55.50  
  7 Koorosh Pournaghdi        SR Unattached               55.56  
Section  6  
  1 Bryan Alvarado            FR Southwestern             52.50  
  2 Matt Espy                 SR Claremont-M-S            54.20  
  3 Daniel Caparella          FR Occidental               55.23  
  4 Daniel Gross              FR Occidental               55.68  
  5 Ronald Larrieu               Unattached               55.82  
  6 Anthony Garcia            FR Whittier               1:00.44  
Section  7  
  1 Brandon Washington        SO Cal Poly Pom             50.22   50.220
  2 Jesus Aguilar             FR Southwestern             51.24  
  3 Husani Davis              FR Southwestern             53.25  
  4 Omar Nuriddin             FR Whittier                 53.57  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brandon Johnson              Unattached             2:25.18  
  2 Hong Ingi                    Goyangcity             2:31.71  
  3 Alejandro Chavez          JR Cal Poly Pom           2:33.12  
  4 Kangback Lee                 Goyangcity             2:33.28  
  5 Dominic Lopez             SR Redlands               2:33.46  
  6 Mac Hightower             JR Claremont-M-S          2:34.09  
  7 Cesar Galvez              JR Cal Poly Pom           2:34.18  
  8 Eric Enriquez                Unattached             2:37.86  
  9 Mich Hamlin               JR Cal Poly Pom           2:42.04  
 10 Alonzo Washington         SO Redlands               2:49.38  
Section  2  
  1 Darian Ignatius           SO Cal Poly Pom           2:33.54  
  2 William Ebiner            SO Cal Poly Pom           2:34.77  
  3 Christopher Hyden         SO Cal Poly Pom           2:35.06  
  4 William Seidel               Fluffy Bunny           2:35.63  
  5 Julian Lujan                 Unattached             2:36.38  
  6 John Nichols              FR Redlands               2:39.85  
  7 Nick Tudor                JR Chapman                2:43.06  
  8 Jayden Earlywine          SR La Verne               2:44.04  
  9 Stephen Tippett              Unattached             2:48.81  
 -- Shaun Stevenson              Unattached                 DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Christian Mora            SO Vanguard               2:35.99  
  2 Jared Forte               SR Caltech                2:38.49  
  3 Bryan Hayes               SO La Verne               2:40.52  
  4 Diondre Braithwaite       FR Southwestern           2:43.19  
  5 Phillip Jauregui          SO Claremont-M-S          2:44.17  
  6 Alec Franco               FR La Verne               2:45.06  
  7 Sean Mahre                FR Claremont-M-S          2:46.76  
  8 Robert Garcia-Magdaleno   JR Redlands               2:48.05  
  9 Shane Brinson                Unattached             2:50.58  
 10 Hugo Flores               JR Chapman                2:57.81  
 11 Joey Skeele               FR Chapman                3:01.05  
 -- Corrado Pitari            FR Whittier                   DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Joshua Espinoza           SR Unattached             4:14.15  
  2 Evan Molineux             JR Claremont-M-S          4:15.91  
  3 Ruben Dominguez           FR Cal Poly Pom           4:17.93  
  4 Mark Huizar               SO Cal Poly Pom           4:18.60  
  5 Kevin Horchler            JR Biola                  4:18.89  
  6 Paul Messana              SO Pomona-Pitzer          4:19.16  
  7 Justin Jones              SR Claremont-M-S          4:20.55  
  8 Andrew Daedler            SR Biola                  4:21.30  
  9 Robert Blackwell          JR Concordia (Ca)         4:21.43  
 10 Pryor Stroud              SR Pomona-Pitzer          4:22.11  
 11 Garrett Ryan              SO Claremont-M-S          4:22.83  
 12 Kevin Huang               FR Claremont-M-S          4:23.43  
 13 Brian Glassey             SR Unattached             4:24.19  
 -- Alex Lombardo             SO Claremont-M-S              DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Grant Stromberg           JR Cal Poly Pom           4:20.96  
  2 Jeremy Karson             FR Pomona-Pitzer          4:21.42  
  3 Francisco Gomez           FR Cal Poly Pom           4:22.45  
  4 Michael Gutierrez         FR Cal Poly Pom           4:22.67  
  5 Issac Diosdado            JR Cal Poly Pom           4:24.71  
  6 Leo Corcoran              SO Cal Poly Pom           4:26.08  
  7 Adam Hathaway             SO Pomona-Pitzer          4:26.56  
  8 Jesse Joseph              SO Claremont-M-S          4:26.92  
  9 David Sincock             JR La Verne               4:27.44  
 10 Justin Ogan               JR Cal Poly Pom           4:31.07  
 11 Nicholas Beatty           FR Pomona-Pitzer          4:33.23  
 12 Jesus Gutierrez           SR Unattached             4:35.44  
 13 Kyle Ravera               FR Cal Poly Dis           4:35.95  
 14 Christopher Maldonado     SO Unattached             4:36.69  
 15 Ben Rigby                 FR Pomona-Pitzer          4:39.06  
 16 Daniel Cabrera               Unattached             4:40.16  
 17 Shaun Stevenson              Unattached             4:46.21  
Section  3  
  1 Jared Shohfi              JR Vanguard               4:25.81  
  2 Niko Tutland              SO Pomona-Pitzer          4:32.07  
  3 Hunter Olsen              FR Claremont-M-S          4:32.24  
  4 Kyle Suver                FR Claremont-M-S          4:34.30  
  5 Gabriel Elliot            FR Pomona-Pitzer          4:34.59  
  6 Nico Banks                SO Claremont-M-S          4:35.31  
  7 Matt Cook                 SR Claremont-M-S          4:36.08  
  8 J.P Kiefer                FR Claremont-M-S          4:37.23  
  9 Will Clausen              SR Claremont-M-S          4:37.81  
 10 Collin Barraugh           FR Claremont-M-S          4:39.43  
 11 Siddarth Kannan           FR Pomona-Pitzer          4:39.74  
 12 Uriel Carlos                 Unattached             4:42.34  
 13 Peter-John Van Beurden    SR Cal Poly Dis           4:46.13  
Section  4  
  1 Carlos Ponce              SO Southwestern           4:30.77  
  2 Alejandro Rosario         FR Southwestern           4:38.48  
  3 Arch Robison              FR Claremont-M-S          4:44.89  
  4 Mario Martinez               Unattached             4:46.47  
  5 Max Gerken                   Unattached             4:47.67  
  6 Jonathan Patron           FR Southwestern           4:49.31  
  7 Andres Apricoa               Unattached             4:50.30  
  8 Diego lopez               SO Unattached             4:51.00  
  9 Nathan Kliegl                Unattached             4:51.11  
 10 Edwardo Pallares          FR Southwestern           4:54.57  
 11 Evan Schechter            SO Pomona-Pitzer          4:56.01  
 12 Emmanuel Mercado          FR Unattached             4:56.73  
 13 Adam Mitchell             FR Pomona-Pitzer          4:57.95  
 14 Steve Schein              JR Claremont-M-S          4:59.40  
 15 Raymond Kwong             JR La Verne               5:02.66  
 16 Hugo Flores               JR Chapman                5:17.53  
 17 Chris Haack               FR Caltech                5:29.31  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Joshua Sealand            SO Claremont-M-S          8:35.81  
  2 Benjamin Girodias         SR Pomona-Pitzer          8:37.75  
  3 Brian Glassey             SR Unattached             8:40.58  
  4 Cesar Beruman             JR Cal Poly Pom           8:41.00  
  5 Bryan Hayes               SO La Verne               8:42.18  
  6 George Martinez           SO Southwestern           8:43.03  
  7 Aditya Bhagavathi         JR Caltech                8:43.28  
  8 Nolan del Valle           SO Unattached             8:47.18  
  9 Blake Wanser              SR Unattached             8:47.54  
 10 John Dominguez            JR Cal Poly Pom           8:48.18  
 11 Jesus Gutierrez           SR Unattached             8:48.37  
 12 Miguel Mejia              JR Concordia (Ca)         8:48.59  
 13 Chris Bolt                SR Redlands               8:48.74  
 14 Carlos Ponce              SO Southwestern           8:52.39  
 15 Nico Banks                SO Claremont-M-S          8:52.45  
 16 Edvin Hernandez           FR LA Trade Tec           8:54.19  
 17 Garrett Pankratz          JR Cal Poly Pom           8:55.01  
 18 Kyle Miller               FR Cal Poly Pom           8:56.83  
 19 Bob Owlett                JR Claremont-M-S          8:57.67  
 20 Izzak Mireles             SO Unattached             8:58.71  
 21 Christopher Maldonado     SO Unattached             8:58.92  
 22 Ian Lee                   JR Redlands               9:02.18  
 23 Austin Van Biezen         JR Cal Poly Pom           9:03.39  
 24 Kyle Ravera               FR Cal Poly Dis           9:03.64  
 25 Uriel Carlos                 Unattached             9:04.63  
 26 tommy newton-neal            Unattached             9:05.42  
 27 Alex Mitchell             FR Claremont-M-S          9:06.77  
 28 Zach DeAtley              SO Vanguard               9:10.02  
 29 Alex Mauro                SR Claremont-M-S          9:11.26  
 30 Sean Unger                FR Redlands               9:14.07  
 31 Jayden Earlywine          SR La Verne               9:16.73  
 32 Abhinav Nagpal            SO Redlands               9:17.59  
 33 Nathan Meier              JR Redlands               9:19.19  
 34 Chris Reid                JR Chapman                9:26.33  
 35 JD Kiefer                 SO Pomona-Pitzer          9:48.55  
Section  2  
  1 Bryan Alvarado            FR Southwestern           9:02.96  
  2 Alejandro Rosario         FR Southwestern           9:10.84  
  3 David Galindo             FR Redlands               9:13.69  
  4 Luis Espino               FR Pomona-Pitzer          9:16.07  
  5 Ryan Jones                JR Claremont-M-S          9:17.21  
  6 Danyon Anderson           FR Claremont-M-S          9:17.47  
  7 Daniel Cabrera               Unattached             9:17.55  
  8 Matt Mulligan             SO Claremont-M-S          9:20.97  
  9 Ronald Larrieu               Unattached             9:22.26  
 10 Peter-John Van Beurden    SR Cal Poly Dis           9:22.76  
 11 Jonathan Patron           FR Southwestern           9:28.64  
 12 Alex Anemogiannis         JR Caltech                9:29.42  
 13 Mario Martinez               Unattached             9:31.37  
 14 Antonio Arredondo         SO Unattached             9:35.40  
 15 Diego lopez               SO Unattached             9:36.15  
 16 Alec Franco               FR La Verne               9:37.31  
 17 Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky     JR Claremont-M-S          9:37.33  
 18 Juan Ramirez                 Unattached             9:42.56  
 19 Andres Aparicio              Unattached             9:44.23  
 20 Bruce Alvarez             FR Southwestern           9:45.21  
 21 David Garcia              SO Redlands               9:45.91  
 22 Erik Chazin               SO Redlands               9:47.17  
 23 Edwardo Pallares          FR Southwestern           9:49.06  
 24 Luis Garcia               SR Redlands              11:31.11  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Joćo Vitor de Oliveira       Brazil Confe             14.65  
  2 Dean Laing                   South Bay TC             15.28  
  3 Afari La-Anyane           FR Redlands                 15.75  
  4 Jarome Grant              SO Vanguard                 16.41  
  5 Roy Berry                 SO Unattached               16.89  
  6 Alex Wiegand              FR Redlands                 17.53  
Section  2     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Marcus Romo               JR Cal Poly Pom             15.61  
  2 Chad Redman               SR Claremont-M-S            16.01  
  3 Caleb Cunha               SR Claremont-M-S            16.97  
  4 Jason Nicholls            SO La Verne                 17.01  
 -- Jose Martinez             FR Southwestern               DNF  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chris Milosch             SR Unattached               52.58  
  2 Joćo Vitor de Oliveira       Brazil Confe             52.62  
  3 Jesse Wong                JR Occidental               57.35  
  4 Caleb Cunha               SR Claremont-M-S            58.61  
  5 Carter Johnson            FR Pomona-Pitzer          1:01.75  
Section  2  
  1 Marcus Romo               JR Cal Poly Pom             58.91  
  2 Lucas Depinna             JR Whittier               1:02.46  
  3 Daniel Davis              FR Southwestern           1:07.78  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 La Verne  'A'                                         43.53  
     1) Robert Oshodin JR               2) Khayree Jones SR               
     3) Josh Francis NA                 4) Nick Aguliar SO                
  2 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                 43.78  
     1) Brent Constantine SO            2) Thomas Dombrowski SR           
     3) Brett Hayes SO                  4) St. Ives Gamble JR             
  3 Chapman  'A'                                          44.11  
     1) Nelson Gould JR                 2) Rhett Ramirez SR               
     3) Mark Celentano SO               4) Mitchell Bouldin SO            
  4 Southwestern  'B'                                     44.23  
     1) Daniel Davis FR                 2) Jose Martinez FR               
     3) Khaalid Lockett FR              4) Alex Wiley FR                  
  5 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    44.36  
     1) Ryan Abele FR                   2) Faraaz Rashidi FR              
     3) Joris Van Zeghbroek FR          4) Avi Sheldon SR                 
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                             DNF  
     1) Matt Wong SO                    2) Davis Catolico FR              
     3) Chad Redman SR                  4) John Dewald SO                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redlands  'A'                                       3:25.21  
     1) Auston Tribble SO               2) Pekthra Chhor JR               
     3) Dominic Lopez SR                4) Antwain Morgan SR              
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:26.77  
     1) Ryan Jones JR                   2) Ashraf Mathkour SR             
     3) Evan Molineux JR                4) Justin Jones SR                
  3 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                3:27.03  
     1) Marcus Romo JR                  2) Robertino Salgado SR           
     3) Mich Hamlin JR                  4) Cesar Galvez JR                
  4 Cal Poly Pomona  'B'                                3:30.00  
     1) Kyle Goodenough JR              2) Alejandro Chavez JR            
     3) Darian Ignatius SO              4) Brady Jeffries FR              
  5 Southwestern  'A'                                   3:30.44  
     1) Bryan Alvarado FR               2) Diondre Braithwaite FR         
     3) Jose Martinez FR                4) Alejandro Garcia FR            
  6 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  3:36.41  
     1) Carter Johnson FR               2) Avi Sheldon SR                 
     3) Bennett Kopperud JR             4) Faraaz Rashidi FR              
  7 Whittier  'A'                                       3:46.21  
     1) Corrado Pitari FR               2) Scott Mele SR                  
     3) Anthony Garcia FR               4) Lucas Depinna JR               
 -- Goyangcity  'A'                                         DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     3:28.22  
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                         3:28.50  
     1) Caleb Cunha SR                  2) Mac Hightower JR               
     3) Joshua Sealand SO               4) Alex Lombardo SO               
  3 La Verne  'B'                                       3:29.34  
     1) Robert Oshodin JR               2) Ben Bashor SO                  
     3) Josh Francis NA                 4) Raymond Kwong JR               
  4 Redlands  'B'                                       3:33.75  
     1) Alonzo Washington SO            2) Alex Wiegand FR                
     3) John Nichols FR                 4) Robert Garcia-Magdaleno JR     
  5 Vanguard  'A'                                       3:34.95  
     1) Israel Berry FR                 2) Jarome Grant SO                
     3) Jared Shohfi JR                 4) Christian Mora SO              
  6 Occidental  'A'                                     3:37.36  
     1) Daniel Caparella FR             2) Gregory Capra JR               
     3) Daniel Gross FR                 4) Ethan Vu FR                    
  7 La Verne  'A'                                       3:38.74  
     1) Jason Nicholls SO               2) Jacob Lopez SO                 
     3) David Sincock JR                4) Nick Aguliar SO                
  8 Chapman  'A'                                        3:39.37  
     1) Mitchell Bouldin SO             2) Nick Tudor JR                  
     3) Nelson Gould JR                 4) Rhett Ramirez SR               
Section  3  
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                         3:35.59  
     1) John Dewald SO                  2) Sean Mahre FR                  
     3) Will Clausen SR                 4) Phillip Jauregui SO            
  2 Pomona-Pitzer  'B'                                  3:47.45  
     1) Neil Chen FR                    2) Joris Van Zeghbroek FR         
     3) Ryan Abele FR                   4) Daniel Tan SR                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Tyler Ruiz                   Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
        O   XO    O    P  XXX 
  2 Matt Dispenza             FR Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 James Gonzalez               Unattached              J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ryuhei Yamashita          SR Tokai Univer            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Taylor Walton             FR Occidental              J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Cam Van                   SO Claremont-M-S            1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Peirce Clark              SR Redlands                J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Mitchell Sagely           JR Cal Poly Pom             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Jacob Pavlovics           SO La Verne                J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Drew Heimdahl             FR Redlands                J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kevin Rosales             FR Marymount Univ.          1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Brady Jeffries            FR Cal Poly Pom            J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Jason Nicholls            SO La Verne                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 michael graf              JR Unattached              J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Ivano Del Piccolo         FR Occidental               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 15 Chad Redman               SR Claremont-M-S            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kyle Goodenough           JR Cal Poly Pom                NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Derek Tang                NA Unat-La Verne               NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Stephen Nemeth            SO Occidental                  NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Kolten Frapwell           SO La Verne                    NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rodger Mantor             JR Cal Poly Pom             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.75 4.85 4.95 
        O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Justin Ellerbee           SR Cal Poly Pom            J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.75 4.85 4.95 
        O  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  3 Adrian Ramirez            JR Cal Poly Pom             4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.75 
        O    O  PPP  XXX 
  4 Thomas Dombrowski         SR Concordia (Ca)          J4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.75 
       XO    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  5 Austin Allen              SR Cal Poly Pom            J4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.75 
      XXO  PPP  XXX 
  6 Allen Black               SR Cal Poly Pom             4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Jacob Adler               FR Cal Poly Pom             4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
  8 Michael Wagenveld         FR Claremont-M-S           J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Zane Bodenbender          JR Claremont-M-S            4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 John Macwillie            JR Concordia (Ca)          J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Stephen Nemeth            SO Occidental              J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Aaron McKinney            FR Claremont-M-S            3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Kyle Goodenough           JR Cal Poly Pom            J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Jeff Tran                 NA Unat-Biola              J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO  PPP    X 
 15 Sumner Schwartz           FR Occidental              J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO   XO   XO   XX 
 16 Jackson Cooney            FR Claremont-M-S            3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 17 Brandon Hull              FR Pomona-Pitzer            3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Andres Pulgarin           NA Unat-La Verne            3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Travis Ng                 NA Unat-La Verne            3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 John Ellis                FR Pomona-Pitzer           J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Carlos Ramirez            SO La Verne                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 michael graf              JR Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Iain Laufer               SO Claremont-M-S            2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Afari La-Anyane           FR Redlands                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Quinn Cassidy             FR Pomona-Pitzer               NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shotarou Shiroyama        SR Tokai Univer             7.23m   NWI  23-08.75 
     7.23m(NWI) 6.89m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  2 Matt Wong                 SO Claremont-M-S            7.14m   NWI  23-05.25 
     7.14m(NWI) 6.74m(NWI) FOUL      PASS            
  3 Matt Dispenza             FR Unattached               6.80m   NWI  22-03.75 
     FOUL      6.14m(NWI) 6.27m(NWI) 6.80m(NWI)       
  4 Celestine Ikechi             Unattached               6.66m   NWI  21-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.49m(NWI) 6.66m(NWI)       
  5 Kofi Sekyi-Appiah         FR Claremont-M-S            6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
     6.31m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) 6.34m(NWI)      
  6 Kevin Rosales             FR Marymount Univ.          6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
     6.24m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.09m(NWI)      
  7 Jacob Lopez               SO La Verne                 6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
     6.02m(NWI) 6.14m(NWI) 6.03m(NWI) 5.89m(NWI)      
  8 Haruya Shirahase          SR Tokai Univer             6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
     5.93m(NWI) 6.06m(NWI) 5.75m(NWI) FOUL            
  9 Art Hinojosa              SO La Verne                 5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
     5.83m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI) 5.87m(NWI) 5.86m(NWI)      
 10 Derek Tang                NA Unat-La Verne            4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
     FOUL      4.53m(NWI) PASS      PASS           
Flight  2  
  1 Mitchell Bouldin          SO Chapman                  6.72m   NWI  22-00.75 
     FOUL      6.60m(NWI) 6.30m(NWI) 6.72m(NWI)      
  2 Mark Celentano            SO Chapman                 J5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
     FOUL      5.87m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  3 Davis Catolico            FR Claremont-M-S            5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
     5.45m(NWI) 5.82m(NWI) 5.44m(NWI) FOUL            
  4 Cam Van                   SO Claremont-M-S            5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
     5.74m(NWI) 5.72m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI)       
  5 Elijah Duran              SO Occidental               5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
     5.51m(NWI) 5.68m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) FOUL            
  6 Brady Jeffries            FR Cal Poly Pom            J5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
     5.26m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) 5.37m(NWI) 5.68m(NWI)       
  7 Jarome Grant              SO Vanguard                 5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
     5.47m(NWI) 5.52m(NWI) 5.59m(NWI) FOUL            
 -- Brenden Harlan            FR Redlands                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Alex Wiley                FR Southwestern             6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
     6.34m(NWI) 6.49m(NWI) 6.10m(NWI) FOUL           
  2 Isaac Solomon             SO Pomona-Pitzer            5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
     5.69m(NWI) 5.77m(NWI) 5.76m(NWI) 5.37m(NWI)       
  3 Cameron Burks             SO Fullerton                5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
     5.10m(NWI) 5.75m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 5.49m(NWI)      
  4 Ty Gammiere               JR Whittier                 5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.53m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI)       
  5 Zedric Mckee              FR Fullerton                5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
     5.47m(NWI) 5.50m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI)       
  6 Stephen Nemeth            SO Occidental               5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
     5.38m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI)       
  7 Deon Braithwaite          FR Southwestern             5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
     5.15m(NWI) FOUL      4.92m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI)      
  8 Kerollos Makramalla       FR Vanguard                 5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
     4.84m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI)       
  9 Berny Llerena             JR Chapman                  4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
     3.84m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI)       
 10 Benjamin Villanueva          Unattached               3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
     3.79m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI)       
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 De'Andre Miller              Unattached              14.09m   NWI  46-02.75 
     13.52m(NWI) 13.60m(NWI) 13.91m(NWI) 14.09m(NWI)       
  2 Genesis Hampton              Unattached              13.61m   NWI  44-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.61m(NWI) FOUL           
  3 Matt Wong                 SO Claremont-M-S           13.25m   NWI  43-05.75 
     13.25m(NWI) 13.10m(NWI) 13.07m(NWI) PASS           
  4 Brenden Harlan            FR Redlands                13.12m   NWI  43-00.50 
     FOUL      13.12m(NWI) FOUL      12.86m(NWI)      
  5 Cam Van                   SO Claremont-M-S           12.98m   NWI  42-07.00 
     12.54m(NWI) 12.98m(NWI) 12.68m(NWI) 12.83m(NWI)      
  6 Emmanuel Gbondo           SR Concordia (Ca)          12.92m   NWI  42-04.75 
     FOUL      12.92m(NWI) 12.44m(NWI) FOUL           
  7 James Woods               FR Unattached              12.41m   NWI  40-08.75 
     12.11m(NWI) 12.41m(NWI) 11.93m(NWI) 11.86m(NWI)      
  8 Josiah Corona             SO Concordia (Ca)          12.23m   NWI  40-01.50 
     12.01m(NWI) 12.18m(NWI) 12.23m(NWI) 12.04m(NWI)      
 -- Davis Catolico            FR Claremont-M-S             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS           
Flight  2  
  1 Isiah Hutto               NA Unat-La Verne           12.37m   NWI  40-07.00 
     11.82m(NWI) FOUL      11.66m(NWI) 12.37m(NWI)      
  2 Elijah Duran              SO Occidental              12.36m   NWI  40-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.36m(NWI) 12.34m(NWI)      
  3 Isaac Solomon             SO Pomona-Pitzer           11.86m   NWI  38-11.00 
     11.24m(NWI) 11.50m(NWI) 11.86m(NWI) 11.78m(NWI)      
  4 Kolten Frapwell           SO La Verne                11.26m   NWI  36-11.50 
     11.26m(NWI) 10.29m(NWI) PASS      PASS           
 -- Jesse Wong                JR Occidental                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mason Miller              SR Unattached              16.78m   55-00.75 
      16.78m  FOUL  16.25m  16.36m       
  2 Timothy St. Marie         SR Whittier                14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.52m  13.89m  14.00m  FOUL      
  3 Chris Gura                SO La Verne                13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.42m  13.71m  13.66m  13.72m      
  4 Reginald Reed             FR Pomona-Pitzer           13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.50m  12.41m  12.96m  13.01m      
  5 Sam Perrella              SR Claremont-M-S          J13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.52m  FOUL  12.65m  13.01m      
  6 Andrew Clarey             JR Occidental              12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.02m  12.14m  12.77m  FOUL      
  7 Andrew Carrasco           SO La Verne                12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.42m  FOUL  FOUL  12.65m      
  8 Kevin Brousard               Usaba                   12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.30m  12.02m  12.37m  11.47m      
  9 Lant Abernathy            SR Redlands                12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  12.21m  FOUL  12.16m      
 10 Joaquin Monteir-Williams  FR Cal Poly Pom            12.04m   39-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.50m  12.04m      
 11 Noah Winnick              JR Occidental              11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  FOUL  11.82m  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1 Alex Rich                 JR Claremont-M-S           12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.16m  12.10m  12.39m  FOUL      
  2 Matt Reinbolz             SO La Verne                11.86m   38-11.00 
      10.72m  11.71m  11.76m  11.86m      
  3 Christopher Uribe         JR Unattached              11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.08m  11.85m  11.47m  11.60m       
  4 Sam Yaeger                SO Redlands                11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  FOUL  11.70m  11.56m      
  5 Alex Ramirez              SO Whittier                11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.43m  10.53m  11.17m  11.12m      
  6 TJ Randall                NA Unat-La Verne           11.09m   36-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.09m  FOUL      
  7 Tyler Gressner            JR Whittier                10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  9.87m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Anthony Osherow           JR Whittier                 9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.21m  9.50m  8.96m  9.36m      
  9 Christian De Anda         FR Chapman                  9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.42m  9.23m  8.72m  9.29m       
 10 Todd Davis                JR Redlands                 8.63m   28-03.75 
      8.63m  8.46m  7.61m  8.21m      
 11 Mauro Munguia             JR Whittier                 7.51m   24-07.75 
      7.07m  7.51m  FOUL  7.10m      
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Micheal Torie                Ironwood TC             60.00m     196-10 
      FOUL  58.72m  59.29m  60.00m       
  2 Kevin Brousard               Usaba                   43.65m     143-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.16m  43.65m      
  3 Alex Rich                 JR Claremont-M-S           43.39m     142-04 
      42.03m  43.39m  42.00m  41.53m      
  4 Timothy St. Marie         SR Whittier                43.15m     141-07 
      38.26m  40.99m  43.15m  42.95m      
  5 Braxton Word              FR Fullerton               40.32m     132-03 
      37.13m  37.72m  38.77m  40.32m      
  6 Sam Perrella              SR Claremont-M-S           39.74m     130-04 
      39.74m  38.00m  39.15m  39.11m      
  7 Chris Gura                SO La Verne                38.34m     125-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.34m  FOUL      
  8 Joaquin Monteir-Williams  FR Cal Poly Pom            37.98m     124-07 
      FOUL  36.89m  36.77m  37.98m      
  9 Matt Reinbolz             SO La Verne                35.83m     117-07 
      33.86m  FOUL  35.83m  FOUL      
 10 Lant Abernathy            SR Redlands                34.19m     112-02 
      30.92m  34.19m  32.90m  33.15m      
 11 Andrew Clarey             JR Occidental              33.93m     111-04 
      FOUL  33.35m  FOUL  33.93m      
Flight  2  
  1 Reginald Reed             FR Pomona-Pitzer           36.83m     120-10 
      36.83m  FOUL  36.34m  FOUL       
  2 Alex Ramirez              SO Whittier                35.91m     117-10 
      34.53m  FOUL  33.51m  35.91m      
  3 Noah Winnick              JR Occidental              35.85m     117-07 
      31.60m  35.85m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Sam Yaeger                SO Redlands                33.89m     111-02 
      31.59m  FOUL  33.89m  FOUL      
  5 Nelson Hernandez          FR Fullerton               31.51m     103-04 
      31.51m  29.08m  29.70m  FOUL      
  6 TJ Randall                NA Unat-La Verne           28.96m      95-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28.96m      
  7 Tyler Gressner            JR Whittier                28.37m      93-01 
      26.94m  28.37m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Brady Jeffries            FR Cal Poly Pom            27.15m      89-01 
      FOUL  26.47m  27.15m  25.26m       
  9 Carlos Luna               FR Fullerton               26.78m      87-10 
      26.78m  FOUL  26.73m  FOUL      
 10 Spencer Crews             SR Whittier                24.49m      80-04 
      FOUL  22.86m  24.49m  FOUL      
 11 Mauro Munguia             JR Whittier                24.20m      79-05 
      FOUL  23.28m  24.20m  20.17m      
 12 Todd Davis                JR Redlands                22.24m      72-11 
      22.24m  21.56m  FOUL  22.13m      
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Alex Rich                 JR Claremont-M-S           46.96m     154-01 
      43.68m  46.96m  43.68m  44.71m      
  2 Andrew Carrasco           SO La Verne                46.88m     153-10 
      FOUL  46.88m  FOUL  45.08m      
  3 Chris Gura                SO La Verne                44.47m     145-11 
      FOUL  37.76m  44.47m  42.94m      
  4 Sam Perrella              SR Claremont-M-S           42.34m     138-11 
      40.01m  41.03m  42.34m  FOUL      
  5 Morgan Hill               JR Caltech                 36.09m     118-05 
      34.12m  36.09m  33.88m  35.63m      
  6 Andrew Clarey             JR Occidental              35.75m     117-03 
      35.75m  FOUL  35.40m  35.29m      
  7 Matthew Osherow           JR Whittier                33.68m     110-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.68m  FOUL      
  8 Sam Yaeger                SO Redlands                33.19m     108-11 
      32.32m  FOUL  FOUL  33.19m      
  9 Braxton Word              FR Fullerton               27.03m      88-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.03m  23.79m      
 10 Carlos Luna               FR Fullerton               23.13m      75-11 
      23.13m  22.60m  22.94m  21.24m      
 11 Nelson Hernandez          FR Fullerton               22.54m      73-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.12m  22.54m      
 -- TJ Randall                NA Unat-La Verne             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Idean Vandi                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Matt Reinbolz             SO La Verne                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David Perez               SR Cal Poly Pom            53.07m     174-01 
      52.90m  53.07m  52.80m  51.05m      
  2 Calvin Aylward            FR Pomona-Pitzer           52.29m     171-07 
      FOUL  52.29m  46.96m  47.06m      
  3 David Renteria            SR Unattached              46.35m     152-01 
      45.76m  46.35m  FOUL  42.29m      
  4 Benjamin Gilmore          SR Unattached              45.17m     148-02 
      40.04m  43.38m  45.17m  FOUL      
  5 Josh Naon                 SR Claremont-M-S           43.60m     143-00 
      43.60m  FOUL  PASS  43.44m      
  6 Jason Nicholls            SO La Verne                41.61m     136-06 
      41.46m  41.61m  FOUL  PASS      
  7 Christopher Uribe         JR Unattached              40.20m     131-11 
      FOUL  39.54m  40.20m  FOUL      
  8 Jacob Pavlovics           SO La Verne                40.19m     131-10 
      40.01m  40.19m  FOUL  38.57m       
Flight  2  
  1 Conner Birtwhistle          Unattached               59.46m     195-01 
      53.72m  57.61m  58.38m  59.46m      
  2 Noah Winnick              JR Occidental              47.30m     155-02 
      46.52m  47.04m  45.79m  47.30m      
  3 Lant Abernathy            SR Redlands                39.34m     129-01 
      39.34m  FOUL  FOUL  39.13m      
  4 Carlos Ramirez            SO La Verne                37.81m     124-00 
      37.81m  FOUL  31.61m  35.89m      
  5 Tyler Gressner            JR Whittier                35.49m     116-05 
      FOUL  35.49m  27.81m  33.10m      
  6 Todd Davis                JR Redlands                32.07m     105-02 
      30.81m  31.91m  32.07m  21.72m       
  7 Mauro Munguia             JR Whittier                27.20m      89-03 
      27.20m  22.68m  23.25m  FOUL      
  8 Spencer Crews             SR Whittier                26.49m      86-11 
      25.55m  25.41m  FOUL  26.49m      
 -- Anthony Osherow           JR Whittier                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL