Licensed to Pomona College              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2019 07:53 PM
       33rd Annual Pomona-Pitzer Track & Field Invite - 2019 - 4/6/2019        
                 Strehle Track, Pomona College, Claremont, CA                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Dash (79)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 12:15 PM
StrehleTrack:  11.37  6/2/2018    Ashton Purvis, unat                          
 PP Inv Meet:  11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC              
 PP Inv Meet:  11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brie Courseault                  Fresno Pacific        12.04 
  2  Shale' Garland                   Unattached            12.00 
  3  Faith Burt                       Unattached            11.93 
  4  Kellian Kelly                    Cornell               11.88 
  5  Alexus Alexander                 Unattached            11.89 
  6  Mechaela Hyacinth                Azusa Pacific         11.99 
  7  Jazmine Robertson                Azusa Pacific         12.00 
  8  D'Oni Evans                      Concordia (C          12.07 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Decontee Ayers                   Unattached            12.30 
  2  Monica Craft                     Concordia (C          12.29 
  3  Mariah Lesure                    Csu Bakersfield       12.21 
  4  Madison Flores                   Fresno Pacific        12.15 
  5  Avery Schulhofer                 UC San Diego          12.16 
  6  Caila Tongco                     Pepperdine            12.28 
  7  Mikala McClain                   Fresno Pacific        12.29 
  8  Te'Mesha Paxton                  Concordia (C          12.34 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Jordan Munford                   Cal St. San B'Di      12.49 
  2  Chloe Sharp                      Fresno Pacific        12.39 
  3  Hannah Arnold                    Fresno Pacific        12.36 
  4  Zara Anthony                     Fresno Pacific        12.34 
  5  Tia Parrish                      Cal St. Dom.Hill      12.34 
  6  Tylin Sands                      Cal St. San B'Di      12.38 
  7  Paige LaBare                     Biola                 12.41 
  8  Sophia Maple Hernandez           Club Canguro          12.50 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Ashley Julio                     Point Loma            12.65 
  2  Carissa Kalpakjian               Biola                 12.60 
  3  victoria Sandoval                Unattached            12.54 
  4  Jazmine Ramey                    Csu Bakersfield       12.50 
  5  Kendall Guidetti                 Cal Lutheran          12.53 
  6  Ashley King                      UC San Diego          12.56 
  7  Delfis López Ayón                Club Canguro          12.60 
  8  Emma Yudelevitch                 Occidental            12.65 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Gianna Wu                        Pomona-Pitzer         12.89 
  2  Anna Smith                       St. Thomas (Mn)       12.85 
  3  Zakiyaa Nelson                   Cal St. Dom.Hill      12.76 
  4  Samantha Silsbee                 Point Loma            12.73 
  5  Katelyn Marciniak                St. Thomas (Mn)       12.75 
  6  Erikka Linn                      UC San Diego          12.80 
  7  Michelle Pickens                 Cal St. Dom.Hill      12.88 
  8  Natalya R. Gomez Perez           Club Canguro          12.90 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Lizette Gonzales                 Fresno Pacific        13.00 
  2  Teyah Holliday                   Concordia (C          12.99 
  3  Dana Nemitz                      Westmont              12.97 
  4  Yulinda Sam                      Cal St. Dom.Hill      12.91 
  5  Delaney McLoone                  St. Thomas (Mn)       12.95 
  6  Argnae Myers                     Cal St. Dom.Hill      12.97 
  7  Jordan Terry                     Augsburg              12.99 
  8  Laurelle Ojeda                   Biola                 13.05 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Trinity Hontucan                 Biola                 13.39 
  2  Adeline Yu                       Pomona-Pitzer         13.30 
  3  Dymonde Cleveland                Cal St. San B'Di      13.19 
  4  Patricia Leggett                 Cal St. Dom.Hill      13.06 
  5  Sophie Samaniego                 Point Loma            13.11 
  6  Samantha Carranza                Cal Lutheran          13.27 
  7  Ana Flores                       Vanguard              13.37 
  8  Keeley Maloney                   Pepperdine            13.45 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Emily Hess                       The Masters           13.95 
  2  Nautica Pryor                    Cal St. Dom.Hill      13.72 
  3  Nina Acebo                       UC San Diego          13.51 
  4  Marissa Perez                    La Verne              13.50 
  5  LuLu Pinczower                   Pomona-Pitzer         13.51 
  6  Tamera Harris                    Cal St. San B'Di      13.58 
  7  Aliyhana Morrison                Cal St. San B'Di      13.89 
  8  Paiten Harlow                    Fresno Pacific        13.96 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Tessa O'Hern                     Westmont              14.74 
  2  Dorian Moore                     Cal St. Dom.Hill      14.54 
  3  Billie Gardner                   Pepperdine            14.04 
  4  Kathryn Johnston                 Westmont              13.97 
  5  Maydeen Merino                   La Verne              14.01 
  6  Allyssa Reyes                    Cal Lutheran          14.39 
  7  Karla Angulo                     Cal St. Dom.Hill      14.62 
  8  Trinity Sato                     Marymount (Ca)        14.94 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Hannah Bartz                     Idaho State              NT 
  2  Brooke Overholt                  Cornell                  NT 
  3  Delaney Nolin                    Unattached            17.67 
  4  Learsey Mendez                   Cal St. Dom.Hill      14.99 
  5  Michelle Cross                   Sdsu Adapted          16.00 
  6  Corinne Kennedy                  Cornell                  NT 
  7  Brighten Winn                    Occidental               NT 
  8                                                               
 
Event 16  Women 200 Meter Dash (115)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 3:30 PM
StrehleTrack:  22.77  6/2/2018    Jodie Williams, Great Britain                
 PP Inv Meet:  23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tamia Prince                     Concordia (C          24.31 
  2  Tiffani McReynolds               RTG                   24.15 
  3  Destinee Brown                   Unattached            23.80 
  4  Jeneba Tarmoh                    Unattached            22.88 
  5  Isabelle Pedersen                New Balance           23.79 
  6  Kellian Kelly                    Cornell               24.07 
  7  Alexus Alexander                 Unattached            24.18 
  8  Brie Courseault                  Fresno Pacific        24.36 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Joy Eaton                        Unattached            25.00 
  2  Hafsatu Kamara                   RTG                   24.67 
  3  Faith Burt                       Unattached            24.58 
  4  Madison Gipson                   Unattached            24.50 
  5  Gia Trevisan                     Bracco Atlet          24.51 
  6  Danae Manibog                    Fresno Pacific        24.67 
  7  Jazmine Robertson                Azusa Pacific         24.83 
  8  Madison Flores                   Fresno Pacific        25.08 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mikala McClain                   Fresno Pacific        25.44 
  2  Avery Schulhofer                 UC San Diego          25.38 
  3  Monique Frometa                  Fresno State          25.36 
  4  LaShauna Porter                  Occidental            25.17 
  5  Brittany Stenekes                Cornell               25.23 
  6  Fatoumata Wague                  Concordia (C          25.37 
  7  Sarah Herron                     Concordia (C          25.40 
  8  Hannah Bartz                     Idaho State           25.47 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Mariah Lesure                    Csu Bakersfield       25.68 
  2  Paige LaBare                     Biola                 25.64 
  3  Halimat Adeyemi                  Concordia (C          25.52 
  4  Beatrice Juskeviciute            Cornell               25.48 
  5  Kyra Bailey                      Fresno Pacific        25.52 
  6  Zara Anthony                     Fresno Pacific        25.54 
  7  Maya Price                       Cal St. San B'Di      25.65 
  8  Ashley King                      UC San Diego          25.68 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Skye Stewart                     Cornell               25.94 
  2  Sherise Robinson                 Fresno Pacific        25.84 
  3  Emily Parks                      Westmont              25.75 
  4  Hannah Arnold                    Fresno Pacific        25.69 
  5  Sarah Rossiter                   Biola                 25.73 
  6  Elizabeth Prevedello             La Verne              25.84 
  7  Tylin Sands                      Cal St. San B'Di      25.85 
  8  Jordan Munford                   Cal St. San B'Di      25.97 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Samantha Silsbee                 Point Loma            26.15 
  2  Emma Yudelevitch                 Occidental            26.10 
  3  Carissa Kalpakjian               Biola                 26.04 
  4  Ashley Julio                     Point Loma            25.97 
  5  Noelina Madarieta                Fresno State          26.00 
  6  Ashley Vanvleet Sturgis          Idaho State           26.05 
  7  Brianna VanVleet                 Idaho State           26.13 
  8  Tia Parrish                      Cal St. Dom.Hill      26.18 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Sophia Maple Hernandez           Club Canguro          26.60 
  2  Delfis López Ayón                Club Canguro          26.40 
  3  Chloe Sharp                      Fresno Pacific        26.31 
  4  Lauren Wuertz                    Point Loma            26.20 
  5  Jazmine Ramey                    Csu Bakersfield       26.31 
  6  Isabel Posch                     Fresno State          26.33 
  7  Amber Wacker                     Azusa Pacific         26.51 
  8  Decontee Ayers                   Unattached            26.67 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Sophie Samaniego                 Point Loma            27.21 
  2  Sophia Ruesga                    Hope Int'l            27.07 
  3  Jasmine Walker                   Csu Bakersfield       26.95 
  4  Caroline Page                    UC San Diego          26.82 
  5  Argnae Myers                     Cal St. Dom.Hill      26.89 
  6  Erica Atkins                     Prince Mumba          27.00 
  7  Zakiyaa Nelson                   Cal St. Dom.Hill      27.10 
  8  Tessa Fujisaki                   Pomona-Pitzer         27.21 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Tori Wiley                       Cal St. San B'Di      27.43 
  2  Rebeka Preston                   Biola                 27.38 
  3  Miah Moore                       Azusa Pacific         27.36 
  4  Lizette Gonzales                 Fresno Pacific        27.24 
  5  Laurelle Ojeda                   Biola                 27.26 
  6  Alexa Ortega                     Pepperdine            27.37 
  7  Haleigh Cusumano                 UC San Diego          27.41 
  8  Juliette Lum                     Occidental            27.50 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Nora Griffith                    Caltech               27.81 
  2  Sarah Ann Frank                  Biola                 27.80 
  3  Michaela Banyi                   Westmont              27.66 
  4  Sadie Sutton                     Idaho State           27.50 
  5  Michelle Pickens                 Cal St. Dom.Hill      27.63 
  6  Samantha Carranza                Cal Lutheran          27.68 
  7  Dymonde Cleveland                Cal St. San B'Di      27.80 
  8  Keeley Maloney                   Pepperdine            27.85 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Isabella Funes                   Occidental            28.36 
  2  Denaya Wickett                   Cal Lutheran          28.21 
  3  Brianna Stoppa                   Westmont              27.97 
  4  Katie O'Malley                   Pepperdine            27.93 
  5  Trinity Hontucan                 Biola                 27.95 
  6  Ronnae Byrd                      Cal St. Dom.Hill      28.14 
  7  Nautica Pryor                    Cal St. Dom.Hill      28.35 
  8  Amelia Ashley                    Occidental            28.38 
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Mikaela Torres                   Westmont              28.91 
  2  Cassidy Fukuda                   Cal Lutheran          28.85 
  3  Caitlin Smith                    Westmont              28.75 
  4  Kate Shimamoto                   Pomona-Pitzer         28.46 
  5  Brianne Wiens                    Vanguard              28.66 
  6  Mariah Terhaar                   St. Thomas (Mn)       28.76 
  7  Tamera Harris                    Cal St. San B'Di      28.87 
  8  Aliyhana Morrison                Cal St. San B'Di      29.46 
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1  Dorian Moore                     Cal St. Dom.Hill      30.50 
  2  Brianna Lytle                    Unattached            30.10 
  3  Jordan Sifferle                  St. Thomas (Mn)       29.58 
  4  Billie Gardner                   Pepperdine            29.51 
  5  Emily Hess                       The Masters           29.55 
  6  Paiten Harlow                    Fresno Pacific        29.66 
  7  Karla Angulo                     Cal St. Dom.Hill      30.43 
  8  Allyssa Reyes                    Cal Lutheran          30.51 
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1  A'Jah Grant                      Cal St. Dom.Hill         NT 
  2  Michelle Cross                   Sdsu Adapted          33.00 
  3  Learsey Mendez                   Cal St. Dom.Hill      31.51 
  4  Shweta Ashokraj                  Occidental            30.66 
  5  Moya Ly                          Caltech               30.69 
  6  Trinity Sato                     Marymount (Ca)        31.58 
  7  Delaney Nolin                    Unattached            37.57 
  8  Erikka Linn                      UC San Diego             NT 
Section 15  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Nienka Du Toit                   Fresno State             NT 
  4  Sydney Rhoads                    Fresno Pacific           NT 
  5  Olivia Holmes                    Idaho State              NT 
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash (51)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 1:05 PM
StrehleTrack:  51.82  4/13/2013   Miki Barber, unat                            
 PP Inv Meet:  51.82  4/13/2013   Miki Barber, unat                            
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Skye Stewart                     Cornell               57.05 
  2  Elise Burdette                   Cornell               56.67 
  3  Taryn Campos                     Mile Eaters           55.49 
  4  Martha Sam                       Cornell               54.33 
  5  Danae Manibog                    Fresno Pacific        54.71 
  6  Jinjer Pearce                    Cornell               56.62 
  7  Emily Parks                      Westmont              57.00 
  8  Quin Fraley                      Pomona-Pitzer         57.35 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kyra Bailey                      Fresno Pacific        58.69 
  2  Olivia Nash                      Azusa Pacific         58.50 
  3  Jade Griffin                     La Verne              58.20 
  4  Lauren Wuertz                    Point Loma            57.56 
  5  Olivia Holmes                    Idaho State           57.94 
  6  Maryjane Smith                   Cal St. Dom.Hill      58.46 
  7  Amber Wacker                     Azusa Pacific         58.51 
  8  Sarah Herron                     Concordia (C          58.76 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Tessa Fujisaki                   Pomona-Pitzer         60.11 
  2  Miah Moore                       Azusa Pacific         60.01 
  3  Monique Frometa                  Fresno State          59.50 
  4  Ki'Ana Thomas                    Azusa Pacific         58.84 
  5  Jasmine Walker                   Csu Bakersfield       59.05 
  6  Nora Griffith                    Caltech               60.00 
  7  Sydney Rhoads                    Fresno Pacific        60.04 
  8  Sophia Ruesga                    Hope Int'l            60.79 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Julia Drooff                     Claremont-M-S         62.14 
  2  Karina Jimenez                   La Verne              62.00 
  3  Juliette Lum                     Occidental            61.51 
  4  Avery Avina                      Point Loma            60.81 
  5  Makenzie Matteson                Cal St. San B'Di      60.96 
  6  Maureen Jordan                   Fresno State          61.90 
  7  Ximena Lopez Valles              Inipsius              62.00 
  8  Morgan Schepker                  Concordia (C          62.47 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Mikaela Torres                   Westmont              63.90 
  2  Alexa Ortega                     Pepperdine            63.38 
  3  Denaya Wickett                   Cal Lutheran          62.84 
  4  Sophia Martinez                  Concordia (C          62.57 
  5  Amelia Ashley                    Occidental            62.61 
  6  Kate Shimamoto                   Pomona-Pitzer         63.37 
  7  Sarah Canzoneri                  Westmont              63.41 
  8  Eva Muldoon                      Prince Mumba          65.00 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Rebecca Kozlowski                Cal Lutheran          67.40 
  2  Brianna Carbajal                 Marymount (Ca)        66.56 
  3  Eden Dorsey                      Pepperdine            66.44 
  4  Katie O'Malley                   Pepperdine            65.01 
  5  Aisha Johnwell                   Cal St. San B'Di      65.20 
  6  Cassidy Fukuda                   Cal Lutheran          66.46 
  7  Brianna Lytle                    Unattached            67.00 
  8  Haley Fry                        Point Loma            67.55 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Jasmine Rico                     Cal Lutheran             NT 
  4  A'Jah Grant                      Cal St. Dom.Hill      71.27 
  5  Analie Leon Santos               Marymount (Ca)        74.00 
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
 
Event 12  Women 800 Meter Run (84)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 1:50 PM
 4 alleys of 3 runners each per heat
StrehleTrack:  2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                         
 PP Inv Meet:  2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Arielly Conde                    Cal Coast Tr        2:11.98 
  2  Bérénice Cleyet-Merie            Prince Mumba        2:12.00 
  3  Allyson Gaedje                   Cornell             2:12.28 
  4  Victoria Casarrubias             Cornell             2:12.50 
  5  Tracee van der Wyck              Cal Coast Tr        2:04.75 
  6  Christina Welzer                 Cornell             2:08.81 
  7  Annie Taylor                     Cornell             2:08.96 
  8  Abbey Meck                       Pepperdine          2:14.00 
  9                                                               
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ioana Citireag                   Unattached          2:15.00 
  2  Joy Eaton                        Unattached          2:15.00 
  3  Agita Svetere                    Fresno State        2:15.50 
  4  Rosie Linkus                     Pomona-Pitzer       2:15.62 
  5  Alexandra Lomeli                 Prince Mumba        2:14.42 
  6  Sophie Jimenez                   Fresno State        2:14.50 
  7  Sara Stevens                     Fresno State        2:14.50 
  8  Jenna Wilson                     Azusa Pacific       2:16.45 
  9  Brianna Bartello                 Point Loma          2:16.94 
 10  Mary Kate Marshall               Idaho State         2:17.00 
 11  Madison Hergert                  Concordia (C        2:17.20 
 12  Audrey Huelskamp                 Cornell             2:17.28 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  McKenzie Deutsch                 Claremont-M-S       2:17.62 
  2  Abigail White                    Westmont            2:18.00 
  3  Desiree Cadena                   Redlands            2:18.12 
  4  Shelby Rogers                    Biola               2:18.43 
  5  Molly Olsen                      Idaho State         2:17.36 
  6  Marian Ledesma                   Azusa Pacific       2:17.45 
  7  Keagan Bolibol                   Point Loma          2:17.50 
  8  Alyssa Caldera                   Westmont            2:19.00 
  9  Carly Scheuerman                 St. Thomas (Mn)     2:19.04 
 10  Michelle Pineda                  Cal St. San B'Di    2:19.09 
 11  Marley Jacobs                    UC San Diego        2:19.45 
 12  Hannah Morales                   Unattached          2:19.51 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Savannah Milner                  Cal St. San B'Di    2:20.29 
  2  Natalie Hakala                   Concordia (C        2:20.67 
  3  Shannon Howell                   Biola               2:20.70 
  4  Salina Garcia                    Hope Int'l          2:21.00 
  5  Arianna Ghiorso                  The Masters         2:20.00 
  6  Tatum Perez                      Fresno Pacific      2:20.02 
  7  Casey Jensen                     Westmont            2:20.19 
  8  Siena Stacy                      Biola               2:21.14 
  9  Isabella Glenn                   Redlands            2:21.31 
 10  Kaitlyn Natividad                Biola               2:22.47 
 11  Marlene Alcantar                 Fresno State        2:23.47 
 12  Paige Cater                      St. Thomas (Mn)     2:23.86 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Miranda Avila                    Cal St. San B'Di    2:24.79 
  2  Czarina Dominguez                UC San Diego        2:24.88 
  3  Jessica Embro                    Embry-Riddle        2:25.00 
  4  Cayleigh Lekven                  Occidental          2:25.11 
  5  Michelle Marasigan               Caltech             2:24.00 
  6  Miranda Kennedy                  Fresno Pacific      2:24.01 
  7  Lauryn Jones                     Cal St. Dom.Hill    2:24.27 
  8  Katie Snell                      Claremont-M-S       2:26.70 
  9  Natalya Gomez                    Point Loma          2:27.52 
 10  Brianna Guerrero                 Fresno Pacific      2:27.59 
 11  Genevieve DiBari                 Pomona-Pitzer       2:27.65 
 12  Araceli Mancilla                 Fresno Pacific      2:28.36 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Shelby White                     Pepperdine          2:30.00 
  2  Isabelle Swanson                 Unattached          2:30.00 
  3  Morgan Woodman                   Concordia (C        2:30.42 
  4  Lucy Kolpa                       Occidental          2:30.58 
  5  Melissa Gutierrez                Caltech             2:29.00 
  6  Brianna Carbajal                 Marymount (Ca)      2:29.16 
  7  Bethany Hinson                   Vanguard            2:30.00 
  8  Grace Palmer                     Pepperdine          2:30.66 
  9  Melissa Ledesma                  Biola               2:30.83 
 10  Eva Muldoon                      Prince Mumba        2:31.00 
 11  Michelle Arevalo                 Cal St. San B'Di    2:31.40 
 12  Hailey Fernandez                 Fresno State        2:31.52 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Rachel Gray                      Concordia (C        2:34.79 
  2  Sirisha Gudavalli                Caltech             2:35.08 
  3  Ana Guerrero                     Cal St. Dom.Hill    2:35.12 
  4  Alexis Rios                      Concordia (C        2:35.49 
  5  Sophia West                      Pomona-Pitzer       2:33.29 
  6  Emma Lottman                     Westmont            2:34.02 
  7  Ashlynn Allen                    Redlands            2:34.53 
  8  Christina Campbell               Cal St. San B'Di    2:35.64 
  9  Lari Smith                       Cal St. Dom.Hill    2:36.88 
 10  Alicia Morales                   Westmont            2:37.07 
 11  Michelle Adanto                  La Verne            2:38.15 
 12  Analie Leon Santos               Marymount (Ca)      2:39.56 
 13  Morgan Erickson                  Westmont            2:44.66 
 14  MacKenzie Bell                   La Verne            2:47.16 
 15  Brianna Quezada                  Westmont            2:57.91 
 16  Natali Lelieur                   Caltech             3:00.00 
 
Event 6  Women 1500 Meter Run (105)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 11:20 AM
StrehleTrack:  4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, USOC-Chula Vista            
 PP Inv Meet:  4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, Adidas                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Molly Olsen                      Idaho State         4:30.00 
  2  Eileen Stressling                Azusa Pacific       4:32.07 
  3  Hannah Benoit-Bucher             Point Loma          4:34.00 
  4  Audrey Huelskamp                 Cornell             4:34.50 
  5  Mariel Mendoza                   Unattached          4:27.00 
  6  Eve Glasergreen                  Cornell             4:28.50 
  7  Ellie Leather                    Fresno State        4:28.90 
  8  Ioana Citireag                   Unattached          4:35.00 
  9  Casey Jensen                     Westmont            4:39.45 
 10  Bethany Blomquist                Unattached          4:41.00 
 11  Cassidy Towner                   Point Loma          4:41.56 
 12  Samantha Poliakon                UC Riverside        4:42.44 
 13  Jessica Embro                    Embry-Riddle        4:42.47 
 14  Camille Perkins                  UC San Diego        4:42.75 
 15  Abby Johnson                     Claremont-M-S       4:44.72 
 16  Anahi Betart                     Unattached          4:46.00 
 17  Logan Williams                   Point Loma          4:47.76 
 18  Alexandra Hernandez              UC San Diego        4:48.21 
 19  Natalie Marsh                    Claremont-M-S       4:49.12 
 20  Genevieve DiBari                 Pomona-Pitzer       4:51.18 
 21                                                               
 22                                                               
 23                                                               
 24                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Elizabeth Rene                   Unattached          4:54.00 
  2  Hannah Hopkins                   Concordia (C        4:54.31 
  3  Teresa Castillo                  Unattached          4:55.00 
  4  Kaitlyn Natividad                Biola               4:55.00 
  5  Siena Stacy                      Biola               4:51.86 
  6  Matilda Msall                    Claremont-M-S       4:52.13 
  7  Brianna Guerrero                 Fresno Pacific      4:52.71 
  8  Grace Padilla                    The Janes Elite     4:55.22 
  9  Christa Kloha                    UC San Diego        4:55.59 
 10  Caroline Sloan                   Embry-Riddle        4:56.44 
 11  Rachel Ereso                     Cal Lutheran        4:56.45 
 12  Miranda Kennedy                  Fresno Pacific      4:57.09 
 13  Malea Martin                     Claremont-M-S       4:57.20 
 14  Morgan Blevins                   Claremont-M-S       4:58.20 
 15  Sophia West                      Pomona-Pitzer       4:59.04 
 16  Veronica Ortega                  Fresno Pacific      4:59.05 
 17  Salina Garcia                    Hope Int'l          5:00.00 
 18  Victoria Arevalo                 Fresno Pacific      5:00.00 
 19  Melissa Ledesma                  Biola               5:00.17 
 20  Olivia Palenscar                 Claremont-M-S       5:00.34 
 21  Ariel Kivela                     Pomona-Pitzer       5:00.58 
 22                                                               
 23                                                               
 24                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Sami Shields                     Fresno State        5:02.00 
  2  Audrey Coney                     UC San Diego        5:02.34 
  3  Rachel Gee                       Cal St. San B'Di    5:02.57 
  4  Veronica Redpath                 Cal Lutheran        5:03.45 
  5  Bethany Bodine                   Westmont            5:00.76 
  6  Emily Ransom                     Biola               5:01.04 
  7  Zoie Valencia                    UC San Diego        5:01.68 
  8  Josie Frye                       Point Loma          5:04.34 
  9  Theresa Versen                   Claremont-M-S       5:04.70 
 10  Molly Crotteau                   Caltech             5:05.00 
 11  Araceli Mancilla                 Fresno Pacific      5:05.39 
 12  Marlene Alcantar                 Fresno State        5:05.48 
 13  Alexis Espinosa                  Cal St. San B'Di    5:05.88 
 14  Marissa Angulo                   Cal St. San B'Di    5:06.21 
 15  Hailey Fernandez                 Fresno State        5:06.33 
 16  Kaili Waller                     Biola               5:06.92 
 17  Carly Veasy                      Redlands            5:07.39 
 18  Destiny Jacobo                   Cal St. San B'Di    5:07.81 
 19  Giselle Sanchez                  Cal St. San B'Di    5:10.00 
 20  Ana Drake-Tripp                  Unattached          5:10.00 
 21                                                               
 22                                                               
 23                                                               
 24                                                               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Sarah Halvorsen                  Claremont-M-S       5:13.18 
  2  Ashley Garnica                   La Verne            5:13.45 
  3  Joanna Lopez                     Unattached          5:15.00 
  4  Sammy Melin                      Point Loma          5:15.04 
  5  Grace Palmer                     Pepperdine          5:11.11 
  6  Morgan Erickson                  Westmont            5:11.62 
  7  Madeleine Mount-Cors             Pomona-Pitzer       5:12.47 
  8  Bela Garcia-Arce                 Pepperdine          5:15.20 
  9  Shelby White                     Pepperdine          5:17.25 
 10  Meghan Bobrowsky                 Claremont-M-S       5:17.42 
 11  Lindsay Sanger                   Pepperdine          5:17.68 
 12  Brianna Carbajal                 Marymount (Ca)      5:17.85 
 13  Anna Ponzio                      Pomona-Pitzer       5:19.34 
 14  Annika Seaver                    Cal Poly DC         5:20.00 
 15  Mia Syme                         Claremont-M-S       5:20.00 
 16  Kylie Rodriguez                  Cal Lutheran        5:20.60 
 17  Kami Fernandez                   Redlands            5:20.64 
 18  Isabelle Antolin                 Claremont-M-S       5:20.91 
 19  Citlaly Garcia                   Cal St. San B'Di    5:23.93 
 20  Alyssa Diaz                      Csu Bakersfield     5:24.52 
 21                                                               
 22                                                               
 23                                                               
 24                                                               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Bianca Pages                     La Verne            5:27.41 
  2  Thea McAfee                      Pomona-Pitzer       5:27.69 
  3  Sarah Claud                      Westmont            5:28.37 
  4  Jamie Littman                    Caltech             5:30.00 
  5  Catherina Posada                 La Verne            5:24.75 
  6  Emma Lottman                     Westmont            5:25.00 
  7  Abigail Toarmina                 Cal St. San B'Di    5:25.26 
  8  Alea Goana                       Csu Bakersfield     5:30.12 
  9  Sophie Lawrence                  Pomona-Pitzer       5:30.50 
 10  Caroline Slate                   Cal Lutheran        5:31.50 
 11  Sarah Parsons                    Cal Lutheran        5:31.50 
 12  Caitlin Brown                    Unattached          5:39.00 
 13  Mixtli Aguilar                   Fleet Feet T        5:40.24 
 14  Virginia Lopez                   Csu Bakersfield     5:45.37 
 15  Kaytlynn Welsch                  Pepperdine          5:45.90 
 16  Cynthia Boyzo                    Cal St. San B'Di    5:50.00 
 17  Dana Hjelm                       Westmont            5:50.00 
 18  Marina Zeferino                  Cal St. Dom.Hill    5:52.45 
 19  Samantha Torres                  Cal Lutheran        5:52.57 
 20  Keila Renteria                   Cal St. San B'Di    5:55.00 
 21  Jillian Mielke                   Pepperdine          5:56.93 
 22  Gwen Frankian                    Redlands            6:19.36 
 23  Ana Guerrero                     Cal St. Dom.Hill    6:52.41 
 24  Kim Ortiz                        Csu Bakersfield          NT 
 
Event 22  Women 5000 Meter Run (77)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 5:40 PM
 Section A: 18:59 or faster at 5:40pm
 Section B: 19:00 or slower at 9:35am
StrehleTrack:  16:44.14  4/7/2018    Maddie Alm, unattached                    
StrehleTrack:  16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)    
 PP Inv Meet:  16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)    
 PP Inv Meet:  16:44.14  4/7/2018    Maddie Alm, unattached                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maria Ramirez                    Redlands           17:35.68 
  2  Lauren Hamilton                  Pomona-Pitzer      17:36.86 
  3  Riley Harmon                     Claremont-M-S      17:41.10 
  4  Shalyn Mabritto                  UC San Diego       17:42.56 
  5  Taylor Knibb                     Cornell            16:50.45 
  6  Maggie Shearer                   Teamosqueda        17:00.00 
  7  Keili Dorn                       Embry-Riddle       17:20.82 
  8  Lila Cardillo                    Pomona-Pitzer      17:52.65 
  9  Mackenna Mason                   Biola              17:55.00 
 10  Arianna Fuentes                  Cal St. San B'Di   17:55.00 
 11  Martha Hubell                    St. Thomas (Mn)    17:56.15 
 12  Dulcie Jones                     Claremont-M-S      18:01.70 
 13  Sophie Gitlin                    Claremont-M-S      18:02.10 
 14  Jenny Launder                    St. Thomas (Mn)    18:04.17 
 15  Marissa Thompson                 Vanguard           18:04.80 
 16  Madison Parr                     Vanguard           18:08.92 
 17  Amber Matzoll                    St. Thomas (Mn)    18:10.09 
 18  Camille Perkins                  UC San Diego       18:12.05 
 19  Helen Guo                        Pomona-Pitzer      18:12.94 
 20  Brooklyn Button                  Claremont-M-S      18:13.02 
 21  McKenna Lewis                    UC San Diego       18:15.00 
 22  Daphne Salomon                   Hope Int'l         18:15.00 
 23  Madalyne Coney                   UC San Diego       18:15.00 
 24  Kendra Corey                     UC San Diego       18:15.00 
 25  Rachel Ereso                     Cal Lutheran       18:24.73 
 26  Rosalba Cabrera                  Concordia (C       18:25.00 
 27  Ariana Anderson                  Embry-Riddle       18:36.74 
 28  Claire Wendle                    Unattached         18:37.00 
 29  Kaitlin Quaid                    Biola              18:37.85 
 30  Laura Moran                      UC San Diego       18:42.76 
 31  Tess Rounds                      UC San Diego       18:45.00 
 32  Emily Pai                        UC San Diego       18:45.00 
 33  Delaney Hartmann                 Claremont-M-S      18:47.22 
 34  Natali Contraras                 Azusa Pacific      18:50.25 
 35  Erin Beck                        Unattached         18:53.00 
 36  Annelies Ondersma                Pepperdine         18:59.00 
 37  Jackie McVay                     Claremont-M-S      18:59.04 
 38                                                               
 39                                                               
 40                                                               
 41                                                               
 42                                                               
 43                                                               
 44                                                               
 45                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cori Persinger                   Pepperdine         19:20.38 
  2  Isabella Haberman                Fresno State       19:24.54 
  3  Ashley Carabes                   Azusa Pacific      19:26.35 
  4  Riley Wright                     Pepperdine         19:30.00 
  5  Alexandra Lambros                Claremont-M-S      19:01.26 
  6  Meah Wilson                      Embry-Riddle       19:16.84 
  7  Sam Baker                        Claremont-M-S      19:17.24 
  8  Angel Valdez                     Unattached         19:30.00 
  9  Taylor Lawsen                    Biola              19:30.00 
 10  Anne Elliot                      Claremont-M-S      19:31.52 
 11  Quinn Martinelli                 Pepperdine         19:33.66 
 12  Alexis Wallace                   Redlands           19:38.40 
 13  Sarah Gee                        Vanguard           19:40.00 
 14  Karli Stichter                   Redlands           19:42.90 
 15  Sarah Shipway                    Redlands           19:46.63 
 16  Carissa Evans                    Embry-Riddle       19:47.97 
 17  Morgan Gregory                   The Masters        19:49.00 
 18  Jewel Jasso                      Fresno State       19:53.57 
 19  Greta Jursch                     Redlands           19:55.60 
 20  Maddie Bennet                    West Valley TC     19:59.00 
 21  Annika Seaver                    Cal Poly DC        20:00.00 
 22  Emma Lewis                       Embry-Riddle       20:12.00 
 23  Dominique Delgado                Westmont           20:12.65 
 24  Tatum Rask                       Pepperdine         20:18.30 
 25  Autumn Nootbaar                  The Masters        20:26.51 
 26  Abigail Statlander               Westmont           20:28.82 
 27  Cindy Carabes                    Azusa Pacific      20:31.22 
 28  Ariana Jasso                     Fresno Pacific     20:31.64 
 29  Sidney Tovey                     Azusa Pacific      20:47.52 
 30  Kayla Gray                       The Masters        21:02.03 
 31  Claire Goldman                   Pomona-Pitzer      21:06.29 
 32  Martha Castro                    Pomona-Pitzer      21:34.82 
 33  Lizette Zabalza                  ARC                25:00.00 
 34  Marina Zeferino                  Cal St. Dom.Hill         NT 
 35  Bianca Frausto                   Csu Bakersfield          NT 
 36  Katelyn Wilson                   Concordia (C             NT 
 37  Elita Tippett                    Life Pacific             NT 
 38  Madi Bucci                       Point Loma               NT 
 39  Alyssa Stromsland                Point Loma               NT 
 40  Elena Kim                        Pomona-Pitzer            NT 
 41                                                               
 42                                                               
 43                                                               
 44                                                               
 45                                                               
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (49)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 10:15 AM
StrehleTrack:  12.87  6/2/2018    Evonne Britton, unat                         
 PP Inv Meet:  13.17  4/13/2013   Brea Buchanan, UCLA                          
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jordan Munford                   Cal St. San B'Di      14.35 
  2  Ursula da Silva                  Brazil                14.18 
  3  Tamia Prince                     Concordia (C          13.93 
  4  Fabiana Moraes                   Brazil                13.39 
  5  Brittany Stenekes                Cornell               13.51 
  6  mychal robinson                  Unattached            14.00 
  7  Brisa Guzman-Sanchez             Unattached            14.22 
  8  Caroline Page                    UC San Diego          14.41 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jenna Lanskey                    Concordia (C          15.07 
  2  Sabrine Griffith                 Claremont-M-S         15.04 
  3  Caila Tongco                     Pepperdine            14.65 
  4  Tijana Antic                     Fresno State          14.49 
  5  Gianna Dickson                   Fresno Pacific        14.59 
  6  Michaela Schaeffer               Vanguard              14.76 
  7  Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong          Pomona-Pitzer         15.07 
  8  Amanda Herrington                Point Loma            15.08 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Kelsey Rouse                     Cal Lutheran          15.38 
  2  Ashley Harrison                  Concordia (C          15.27 
  3  Brianna VanVleet                 Idaho State           15.20 
  4  Sophie Richards                  Pomona-Pitzer         15.17 
  5  Beatrice Juskeviciute            Cornell               15.19 
  6  Sarah Ann Frank                  Biola                 15.21 
  7  Ashley Vanvleet Sturgis          Idaho State           15.37 
  8  Aubrey Egerter                   Claremont-M-S         15.44 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Allison Yanin Cardenas Ramir     Inipsius              15.60 
  2  Presley DuBois                   Point Loma            15.54 
  3  Deyana Marsh                     Claremont-M-S         15.50 
  4  Heidi Sowers                     Biola                 15.45 
  5  Sheridan Davis                   Pepperdine            15.48 
  6  Malia Avila                      Concordia (C          15.52 
  7  Sherise Robinson                 Fresno Pacific        15.54 
  8  Megan Mattson                    UC San Diego          15.61 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Jaylen Christensen               Csu Bakersfield       15.95 
  2  Naomi Miyamoto                   Occidental            15.87 
  3  Haley Romero                     Fresno Pacific        15.76 
  4  Chena Underhill                  Westmont              15.64 
  5  Claire Chell                     St. Thomas (Mn)       15.67 
  6  Ryann Beveridge                  Concordia (C          15.79 
  7  Shayla Henderson                 Idaho State           15.88 
  8  Sophia Nielsen                   Azusa Pacific         16.31 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Rebecca Kozlowski                Cal Lutheran          17.36 
  3  Gina Sheeks                      Westmont              16.82 
  4  Bailey Mknelly                   Claremont-M-S         16.46 
  5  Adeline Yu                       Pomona-Pitzer         16.51 
  6  Amanda Chan                      Vanguard              17.03 
  7  Tori Wiley                       Cal St. San B'Di      17.90 
  8                                                               
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Jasmine Rico                     Cal Lutheran          20.55 
  4  Brice Gribble                    Concordia (C          18.22 
  5  Daniella Lemus                   La Verne              18.32 
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
 
Event 14  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (36)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 2:35 PM
StrehleTrack:  57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite             
 PP Inv Meet:  57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite             
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Friederike Kallenberg            Point Loma            63.99 
  2  Riley Slayton                    Csu Bakersfield       62.83 
  3  Seanna Nalbandyan                The Masters           61.66 
  4  Brooke Overholt                  Cornell               60.04 
  5  Dana Castro                      Unattached            61.20 
  6  Mallory Adamson                  St. Thomas (Mn)       62.51 
  7  Corinne Kennedy                  Cornell               63.15 
  8  Ki'Ana Thomas                    Azusa Pacific         64.39 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  giselle burgos                   Unattached            65.55 
  2  Melissa Seaman                   UC San Diego          65.16 
  3  Sophie Richards                  Pomona-Pitzer         65.00 
  4  Caitlyn Rowland                  Concordia (C          64.69 
  5  Shayla Henderson                 Idaho State           64.97 
  6  Megan Mattson                    UC San Diego          65.02 
  7  Gianna Dickson                   Fresno Pacific        65.36 
  8  Teresa Roessler                  Point Loma            66.37 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Lia Francis                      Pomona-Pitzer         68.42 
  2  Dominique Hernandez              Fresno Pacific        68.05 
  3  Megan McSheffrey                 Biola                 66.73 
  4  Heidi Sowers                     Biola                 66.44 
  5  Samantha Gomez                   Concordia (C          66.56 
  6  Catie Barilla                    Pepperdine            67.45 
  7  Elleyse Wheaton                  Fresno State          68.28 
  8  Amelia De Young                  Biola                 68.68 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Amanda Herrington                Point Loma            71.31 
  2  Bailey Mknelly                   Claremont-M-S         69.94 
  3  Bridget McCarthy                 Claremont-M-S         69.09 
  4  Tiffany Egbo                     Pepperdine            68.84 
  5  Sheridan Davis                   Pepperdine            69.00 
  6  Christine Rohlf                  St. Thomas (Mn)       69.67 
  7  LuLu Pinczower                   Pomona-Pitzer         71.02 
  8  Ana Flores                       Vanguard              71.55 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Taylor Waner                     Concordia (C          74.79 
  4  Koyote Fee                       Occidental            72.55 
  5  Melissa Chadwick                 Concordia (C          73.47 
  6  Tiffany Pinkevich                Biola                 76.01 
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
 
Event 18  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase (24)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 4:25 PM
StrehleTrack:  9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.     
 PP Inv Meet:  9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stephanie Croy                   Unattached         10:52.00 
  2  Zita Molnar                      Point Loma         10:54.75 
  3  Molly Olsen                      Idaho State        11:00.00 
  4  Abigail Gardner                  Unattached         11:00.57 
  5  Briar Brumley                    Cornell            10:18.14 
  6  Gabrielle Orie                   Cornell            10:24.12 
  7  Kayla Ferron                     The Janes Elite    10:29.69 
  8  Melissa Cerrillos                La Verne           11:14.05 
  9  Natalie Verschoor                Idaho State        11:20.00 
 10  Amanda Reyes                     Biola              11:24.00 
 11  Clara Haynes                     Biola              11:29.48 
 12  Rachael Dela Cruz                La Verne           11:30.16 
 13  Sara Ness                        St. Thomas (Mn)    11:32.37 
 14  Ellie Ramsey                     Redlands           11:47.07 
 15  Anamauri Hernandez               Concordia (C       11:47.20 
 16  Avery Dorff                      Vanguard           11:50.00 
 17  Savannah Yi                      Vanguard           11:50.00 
 18  Carissa Gomez                    Cal St. San B'Di   12:05.69 
 19  Carly Halm                       Azusa Pacific      12:14.96 
 20  Bailey Wade                      Concordia (C       12:15.47 
 21  Jesja Pham                       La Verne           13:00.44 
 22  Cameron Baggs                    Cal Lutheran       13:32.89 
 23  Megan Neumann                    Biola                    NT 
 24  Reiko Fujimoto                   La Verne                 NT 
 25                                                               
 26                                                               
 
Event 4  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 10:45 AM
StrehleTrack:  44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                     
                      Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
 PP Inv Meet:  44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                     
                      Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Csu Bakersfield  'A'                                   48.17 
     1) Jazmine Ramey                   2) Riley Slayton                  
     3) Jasmine Walker                  4) Mariah Lesure                  
  2  Fresno Pacific  'C'                                    47.40 
     1) Sherise Robinson                2) Gianna Dickson                 
     3) Haley Romero                    4) Lizette Gonzales               
  3  Fresno Pacific  'A'                                    46.73 
     1) Brie Courseault                 2) Madison Flores                 
     3) Chloe Sharp                     4) Danae Manibog                  
  4  Cornell  'A'                                           45.72 
     1) Kellian Kelly                   2) Jinjer Pearce                  
     3) Martha Sam                      4) Brittany Stenekes              
  5  Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                  46.64 
     1) D'Oni Evans                     2) Te'Mesha Paxton                
     3) Monica Craft                    4) Tamia Prince                   
  6  Fresno Pacific  'B'                                    47.11 
     1) Hannah Arnold                   2) Kyra Bailey                    
     3) Mikala McClain                  4) Zara Anthony                   
  7  St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                                47.98 
     1) Delaney McLoone                 2) Anna Smith                     
     3) Katelyn Marciniak               4) Claire Chell                   
  8  Azusa Pacific  'A'                                     48.20 
     1) Jazmine Robertson               2) Amanda Fassold                 
     3) Sophia Nielsen                  4) Mechaela Hyacynth              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                            49.40 
     1) Sabrine Griffith                2) Aubrey Egerter                 
     3) Amanda Mell                     4) Grace Pratt                    
  2  Cal St. San B'Dino  'A'                                48.86 
     1) Destiny Colton                  2) Jordan Munford                 
     3) Dymonde Cleveland               4) Maya Price                     
  3  Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                                48.82 
     1) Yulinda Sam                     2) Tia Parrish                    
     3) Michelle Pickens                4) Argnae Myers                   
  4  Biola  'A'                                             48.25 
     1) Sarah Rossiter                  2) Carissa Kalpakjian             
     3) Heidi Sowers                    4) Paige LaBare                   
  5  Point Loma  'A'                                        48.54 
     1) Ashley Julio                    2) Amanda Herrington              
     3) Avery Avina                     4) Samantha Silsbee               
  6  Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                                48.82 
     1) Ronnae Byrd                     2) Michelle Pickens               
     3) Patricia Leggett                4) Maryjane Smith                 
  7  Pepperdine  'A'                                        49.20 
     1) Sheridan Davis                  2) Tiffany Egbo                   
     3) Caila Tongco                    4) Catie Barilla                  
  8  Westmont  'A'                                          49.78 
     1) Dana Nemitz                     2) Emily Parks                    
     3) Chena Underhill                 4) Tori Davis                     
 
Event 20  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (22)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 5:00 PM
StrehleTrack:  3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                                
                        Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
 PP Inv Meet:  3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                                
                        Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                3:55.32 
     1) Madison Hergert                 2) Fatoumata Wague                
     3) Malia Avila                     4) Halimat Adeyemi                
  2  Fresno Pacific  'B'                                  3:55.00 
     1) Dominique Hernandez             2) Tatum Perez                    
     3) Hannah Arnold                   4) Zara Anthony                   
  3  Fresno Pacific  'A'                                  3:50.00 
     1) Sherise Robinson                2) Gianna Dickson                 
     3) Kyra Bailey                     4) Sydney Rhoads                  
  4  Boxcar International  'A'                            3:34.00 
     1) Gia Trevisan                    2) Asheley Bamburg                
     3) Krishna Curry                   4) Nnenya Nailey                  
  5  Cornell  'A'                                         3:42.25 
     1) Corinne Kennedy                 2) Elise Burdette                 
     3) Martha Sam                      4) Jinjer Pearce                  
  6  Cornell  'B'                                         3:51.00 
     1) Allyson Gaedje                  2) Christina Welzer               
     3) Annie Taylor                    4) Skye Stewart                   
  7  Fresno State  'A'                                    3:55.00 
     1) Sophie Jimenez                  2) Agita Svetere                  
     3) Sara Stevens                    4) Monique Frometa                
  8  Point Loma  'B'                                      3:56.19 
     1) Celine Lum                      2) Gabrielle Martin               
     3) Haley Fry                       4) Mia Edwards                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                              4:04.40 
     1) Argnae Myers                    2) Maryjane Smith                 
     3) Lauryn Jones                    4) Tia Parrish                    
  2  Fresno State  'B'                                    4:02.00 
     1) Breanna Covington               2) Maureen Jordan                 
     3) Marlene Alcantar                4) Elleyse Wheaton                
  3  St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                              4:00.82 
     1) Anna Smith                      2) Mallory Adamson                
     3) Claire Chell                    4) Paige Cater                    
  4  Point Loma  'A'                                      3:56.19 
     1) Avery Avina                     2) Teresa Roessler                
     3) Lauren Wuertz                   4) Friederike Kallenberg          
  5  Idaho State  'A'                                     4:00.40 
     1) Brianna VanVleet                2) Shayla Henderson               
     3) Mary Kate Marshall              4) Ashley Vanvleet Sturgis        
  6  Csu Bakersfield  'A'                                 4:00.89 
     1) Jasmine Walker                  2) Jaylen Christensen             
     3) Mariah Lesure                   4) Riley Slayton                  
  7  Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                   4:02.59 
     1) Tessa Fujisaki                  2) Sophie Richards                
     3) Lia Francis                     4) Quin Fraley                    
  8  Biola  'A'                                           4:04.78 
     1) Sarah Rossiter                  2) Rebeka Preston                 
     3) Megan McSheffrey                4) Shelby Rogers                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Occidental  'A'                                      4:17.00 
     1) Koyote Fee                      2) Lucy Kolpa                     
     3) Shweta Ashokraj                 4) Isabella Funes                 
  3  St. Thomas (Minn.)  'B'                              4:13.22 
     1) Katelyn Marciniak               2) Carly Scheuerman               
     3) Delaney McLoone                 4) Christine Rohlf                
  4  Pepperdine  'A'                                      4:06.41 
     1) Sheridan Davis                  2) Tiffany Egbo                   
     3) Katie O'Malley                  4) Catie Barilla                  
  5  Cal St. San B'Dino  'A'                              4:09.99 
     1) Maya Price                      2) Savannah Milner                
     3) Miranda Avila                   4) Makenzie Matteson              
  6  Biola  'B'                                           4:15.00 
     1) Paige LaBare                    2) Amelia De Young                
     3) Carissa Kalpakjian              4) Heidi Sowers                   
  7  Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                              4:20.22 
     1) Nautica Pryor                   2) Karla Angulo                   
     3) Lari Smith                      4) Yulinda Sam                    
  8                                                               
 
Event 25  Women High Jump (29)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 10:00 AM
 Heights: bar goes up 5cm on 5s and 0s
 Two sections: higher section first to completion.
 Lower section follows completion of higher section.
 25 mins between flights.
StrehleTrack:  1.93m  4/19/1996   (6-4) Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist    
 PP Inv Meet:  1.93m  4/19/1996   (6-4) Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Elizabeth Prevedello             La Verne            5-03.25 
  2  Maya Price                       Cal St. San B'Di    5-03.75 
  3  Sidney Severson                  St. Thomas (Mn)     5-03.75 
  4  Antonia Beason                   Csu Bakersfield     5-04.50 
  5  Liana Edgar                      UC San Diego        5-05.00 
  6  Chinenye Agina                   Azusa Pacific       5-05.75 
  7  Annie Regier                     Fresno Pacific      5-06.50 
  8  Monique Anderson                 Cornell             5-07.00 
  9  Grace Bordson                    St. Thomas (Mn)     5-07.00 
 10  Ginger Nelson                    Idaho State         5-07.25 
 11  Grace Smith                      Cornell             5-07.25 
 12  Marguerite Lorenzo               Cornell             5-07.25 
 13  Amanda Chan                      Vanguard            5-07.25 
 14  Ashley Vanvleet Sturgis          Idaho State         5-08.00 
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 21                                                               
 22                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Tori Wiley                       Cal St. San B'Di    4-05.00 
  2  Amirah Al-Sagr                   Occidental          4-05.00 
  3  Samantha Bacon                   Fresno Pacific      4-09.00 
  4  Chloe Hoeber                     Occidental          4-09.00 
  5  Jacquelyn Desmond                Claremont-M-S       4-11.00 
  6  Jaylen Christensen               Csu Bakersfield     4-11.00 
  7  Hannah Walker                    Csu Bakersfield     4-11.00 
  8  Bailey Mknelly                   Claremont-M-S       4-11.75 
  9  Haleigh Batty                    Westmont            4-11.75 
 10  Ana Flores                       Vanguard            5-00.50 
 11  Elsa Strysko                     Concordia (C        5-01.00 
 12  Koyote Fee                       Occidental          5-01.00 
 13  Nikki Crouch                     Fresno Pacific      5-03.00 
 14  Hannah Hanson                    Concordia (C        5-03.00 
 15  Naomi Miyamoto                   Occidental          5-03.00 
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 21                                                               
 22                                                               
 
Event 26  Women Pole Vault (49)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 10:00 AM
 Progression: bar goes up by 15 cm
 Higher section on South Pit at 10am.
 Lower section on North Pit at 10am.
StrehleTrack:  4.45m  4/5/2008    (14-7.25) Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite         
 PP Inv Meet:  4.45m  4/5/2008    (14-7.25) Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brianne Wiens                    Vanguard           10-11.50 
  2  Mariah Terhaar                   St. Thomas (Mn)    11-04.50 
  3  Allie Austin                     Fresno Pacific     11-05.75 
  4  Celine Lum                       Point Loma         11-07.75 
  5  Sarah Prystupa                   Biola              11-07.75 
  6  Ellison Colarossi                Unattached         11-10.00 
  7  Nikki Crouch                     Fresno Pacific     11-11.75 
  8  Dana Nemitz                      Westmont           12-00.50 
  9  Maria Siciliano                  Cornell            12-00.75 
 10  Kendall Novak                    St. Thomas (Mn)    12-01.50 
 11  Brooke Anger                     Idaho State        12-01.50 
 12  Chena Underhill                  Westmont           12-01.50 
 13  Melissa Braun                    Occidental         12-02.00 
 14  Jacquelyn Desmond                Claremont-M-S      12-02.50 
 15  Amanda Fassold                   Azusa Pacific      12-03.50 
 16  Sierra Kiser                     Idaho State        12-04.75 
 17  Sara Wagenveld                   Azusa Pacific      12-05.25 
 18  Abigail Gray                     Azusa Pacific      12-05.50 
 19  Claire Kao                       Cornell            12-06.00 
 20  Alyana Nicolas                   Philippines        12-11.50 
 21  Bryn Williamson                  Unattached         13-06.25 
 22  Jessica Swannack                 Idaho State        13-06.50 
 23  Juliana Campos                   Brazil             14-11.50 
 24                                                               
 25                                                               
 26                                                               
 27                                                               
 28                                                               
 29                                                               
 30                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Amirah Al-Sagr                   Occidental               NH 
  2  Riley Manibog                    Biola                    NH 
  3  Ayah Samara                      La Verne            8-00.00 
  4  Kathryn Johnston                 Westmont            8-00.00 
  5  Gabrielle Saliamonas             Occidental          8-02.50 
  6  Kimyana Shropshire               Concordia (C        8-03.25 
  7  Gabrielle Martin                 Point Loma          8-06.00 
  8  Megan Armentrout                 Occidental          8-06.25 
  9  Erin Ball                        Occidental          8-06.25 
 10  Ariel Sepulveda                  Claremont-M-S       9-00.25 
 11  Dylan Wensley                    Occidental          9-06.25 
 12  Kayla Cross                      Cal Lutheran        9-06.25 
 13  Samantha Coon                    Point Loma          9-08.00 
 14  Samantha Faiello                 Concordia (C        9-09.00 
 15  McKenna Keefe                    Azusa Pacific       9-11.75 
 16  Tessa O'Hern                     Westmont            9-11.75 
 17  Juliette Lum                     Occidental         10-00.00 
 18  Megan Pollock                    Cal Lutheran       10-00.00 
 19  Brighten Winn                    Occidental         10-00.00 
 20  Damie Zomerschoe                 Concordia (C       10-01.50 
 21  Robin Peterson                   Claremont-M-S      10-02.00 
 22  Dani Chami                       Claremont-M-S      10-02.75 
 23  Alyssa Kawata                    Concordia (C       10-07.50 
 24  Kristi Yorke                     Fresno Pacific     10-08.00 
 25  Gabrielle Avila                  UC San Diego       10-08.75 
 26  Jordan Sifferle                  St. Thomas (Mn)    10-08.75 
 27                                                               
 28                                                               
 29                                                               
 30                                                               
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump (57)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 12:00 PM
 12pm on North Pit: Flights 1, then 2
 12pm on South Pit: Flight 3, then 4
 4 attempts only--no finals
StrehleTrack:  6.62m  6/3/2017    (21-8.75) Christabell Nettey, Canada         
 PP Inv Meet:  21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Patricia Leggett                 Cal St. Dom.Hill   18-02.25 
  2  Amanda Mell                      Claremont-M-S      18-03.00 
  3  Breanna Covington                Fresno State       18-04.50 
  4  Kendall Guidetti                 Cal Lutheran       18-05.25 
  5  Isabel Posch                     Fresno State       18-06.50 
  6  Steph Kretlow                    St. Thomas (Mn)    18-09.25 
  7  Sabrine Griffith                 Claremont-M-S      18-09.75 
  8  Hannah Bartz                     Idaho State        18-10.00 
  9  Laura Panteau                    Team F.O.C.O       19-00.50 
 10  Leone Farquharson                Cornell            19-01.25 
 11  Sarah Herron                     Concordia (C       20-02.25 
 12  Cyntrail Pierce                  Natural Fitness    20-05.00 
 13  Alexis Faulkner                  Blue Chip Tr       20-11.00 
 14  Eliane Martins                   Brazil             22-01.50 
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Shayla Henderson                 Idaho State        17-02.00 
  2  Sarah Rossiter                   Biola              17-03.25 
  3  Nina Acebo                       UC San Diego       17-03.25 
  4  Kelsey Rouse                     Cal Lutheran       17-03.50 
  5  Amanda Fassold                   Azusa Pacific      17-04.75 
  6  Erikka Linn                      UC San Diego       17-06.75 
  7  Beatrice Juskeviciute            Cornell            17-10.75 
  8  Haley Romero                     Fresno Pacific     17-10.75 
  9  Megan Mcfadden                   Point Loma         17-11.00 
 10  Haleigh Batty                    Westmont           17-11.00 
 11  Hannah Hubbard                   Biola              17-11.50 
 12  Michaela Schaeffer               Vanguard           17-11.50 
 13  Melissa Seaman                   UC San Diego       18-00.25 
 14  Noelina Madarieta                Fresno State       18-00.50 
 15  Grace Pratt                      Claremont-M-S      18-01.75 
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Dylan Wensley                    Occidental         16-02.50 
  2  Danise Herrington                Concordia (C       16-02.50 
  3  Hailey Haakenson                 Point Loma         16-04.25 
  4  Faith Jensen                     Fresno Pacific     16-04.50 
  5  Brittany Toney                   Cal Lutheran       16-05.00 
  6  Lena Etoka                       Occidental         16-05.00 
  7  M'Kya Williams                   Westmont           16-06.50 
  8  Valentina Sanabria               Cal St. San B'Di   16-07.25 
  9  Presley DuBois                   Point Loma         16-08.75 
 10  Dani Chami                       Claremont-M-S      16-08.75 
 11  Tori Davis                       Westmont           16-10.50 
 12  Michaela Banyi                   Westmont           16-10.50 
 13  Sophia Nielsen                   Azusa Pacific      17-00.75 
 14  Olivia Nash                      Azusa Pacific      17-00.75 
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Yulinda Sam                      Cal St. Dom.Hill         ND 
  2  Jaclyn Mellring                  Cal Lutheran       13-05.00 
  3  Camryn Stokes                    Point Loma         14-06.00 
  4  Julia Ho                         Pomona-Pitzer      14-07.75 
  5  Julia Canfield                   Claremont-M-S      14-09.25 
  6  Katie O'Malley                   Pepperdine         15-00.75 
  7  Mariah Terhaar                   St. Thomas (Mn)    15-01.50 
  8  Jordan Terry                     Augsburg           15-03.50 
  9  Caitlin Smith                    Westmont           15-04.25 
 10  Brianne Wiens                    Vanguard           15-05.00 
 11  Brianna Stoppa                   Westmont           15-05.00 
 12  Jordan Sifferle                  St. Thomas (Mn)    15-06.00 
 13  Tori Wiley                       Cal St. San B'Di   15-10.25 
 14  Taylor Quandt                    St. Thomas (Mn)    15-11.75 
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 
Event 24  Women Triple Jump (30)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 3:00 PM
 3pm on North Pit: Flight 1
 3pm on South Pit: Flight 2
 4 attempts only--no finals.
StrehleTrack:  13.47m  6/3/2017    (44-2.50) Blessing Ufodiama, unat           
 PP Inv Meet:  13.14m  4/12/2014   (43-1.50) Blessing Ufodiama, unat           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Faith Jensen                     Fresno Pacific     36-02.00 
  2  Carolyn Weisman                  Claremont-M-S      36-11.75 
  3  Taylor Stivers                   Concordia (C       37-05.25 
  4  Rebeka Preston                   Biola              37-07.25 
  5  Amanda Mell                      Claremont-M-S      37-09.25 
  6  Sadie Sutton                     Idaho State        37-11.50 
  7  Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong          Pomona-Pitzer      38-01.25 
  8  Amanda Brooks                    UC San Diego       38-01.25 
  9  Nadya Wisham                     Westmont           38-01.50 
 10  Zenab Ojibe                      Cornell            38-06.25 
 11  Breanna Covington                Fresno State       38-08.75 
 12  Pascale Delauney                 Unattached         39-04.50 
 13  Tijana Antic                     Fresno State       39-04.50 
 14  Leone Farquharson                Cornell            39-10.50 
 15  Dominique Ruotolo                Leap Squad T       41-07.00 
 16                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Emilee Buzzell                   Concordia (C             ND 
  2  Yulinda Sam                      Cal St. Dom.Hill         ND 
  3  Jaclyn Mellring                  Cal Lutheran       27-08.75 
  4  Brittany Toney                   Cal Lutheran       28-02.25 
  5  Mikayla Wong                     Westmont           32-09.00 
  6  Steph Kretlow                    St. Thomas (Mn)    33-02.50 
  7  Jourdan Chavez                   Concordia (C       33-08.75 
  8  Morgan Snyder                    Cal Lutheran       34-04.75 
  9  Dylan Wensley                    Occidental         34-09.75 
 10  Julia Ho                         Pomona-Pitzer      34-10.25 
 11  Taylor Quandt                    St. Thomas (Mn)    35-01.25 
 12  Valentina Sanabria               Cal St. San B'Di   35-02.50 
 13  Haley Romero                     Fresno Pacific     35-04.00 
 14  Lena Etoka                       Occidental         35-09.50 
 15  M'Kya Williams                   Westmont           36-01.25 
 16                                                               
 
Event 27  Women Shot Put (35)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 12:00 PM
 All flights on Scoreboard Ring (south) starting at noon
 4 attempts only -- no finals.
StrehleTrack:  17.71m  4/14/2000   (58-1.25) Jesseca Cross, NY Athletic Club   
 PP Inv Meet:  17.71m  4/14/2000   (58-1.25) Jesseca Cross, NY Athletic Club   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Christy Norris-Dow               Fresno Pacific     40-11.75 
  2  Elle Alexander                   Azusa Pacific      41-01.75 
  3  Joy Johnson                      Concordia (C       41-02.25 
  4  Ana Tovi                         Cal Poly Pom       41-05.00 
  5  Nienka Du Toit                   Fresno State       41-09.25 
  6  Ronja Sowalder                   Fresno State       42-08.75 
  7  Sarah Perkins                    Unattached         43-02.00 
  8  Alyssa Gorrell                   Idaho State        43-05.75 
  9  Nikolia Kanaris                  Cornell            47-05.75 
 10  Leena Morris                     Cornell            47-09.00 
 11  Maria Orozco                     Unattached         58-08.00 
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ashley McBean                    Cal Poly Pom       35-01.00 
  2  Kylia Van Horn                   Biola              35-01.00 
  3  Katelynn Lee                     Vanguard           36-09.50 
  4  Kenna Bannister                  Augsburg           37-02.25 
  5  Shanice Lacy                     Unattached         38-00.00 
  6  Miracle Maseuli                  Cal Poly Pom       38-05.50 
  7  Sabrina Degnan                   Occidental         39-00.50 
  8  Anela Miki-Han                   Cal Poly Pom       39-01.25 
  9  Anna Maumalanga                  Biola              39-05.75 
 10  Maya Jackson                     Point Loma         39-10.75 
 11  Mackenzie Curtis                 Fresno Pacific     40-02.25 
 12  Klaryssa Moreno                  Fresno Pacific     40-03.50 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Rachel Phillips                  Westmont           22-11.75 
  2  Muskaan Goyal                    Caltech            23-07.50 
  3  Kinsey Makkar                    Biola              26-07.75 
  4  Isabella Naranjo                 Fresno Pacific     28-00.00 
  5  Felicity Zachry                  Vanguard           30-01.50 
  6  Kaylin Garcia                    Fresno Pacific     30-09.00 
  7  Alexa Lauinger                   Caltech            30-09.75 
  8  Rosevelie Sams                   Claremont-M-S      30-11.25 
  9  Marika Morelan                   Claremont-M-S      31-10.75 
 10  Joelle Floyd                     Occidental         33-04.50 
 11  Victoria Soto                    Cal St. San B'Di   33-11.50 
 12  Leonor Brooks                    Azusa Pacific      34-10.25 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 
Event 28  Women Discus Throw (49)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 1:30 PM
 All flights on Soccer Field at 1:30pm
 4 attempts only--no finals
StrehleTrack:  63.26m  4/17/1998   (207-6) Anna Soderberg, Sweden              
 PP Inv Meet:  63.26m  4/17/1998   (207-6) Anna Soderberg, Sweden              
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Madison Cicierski                Idaho State          136-06 
  2  Christy Norris-Dow               Fresno Pacific       137-04 
  3  Hannah Chappell                  Fresno State      137-04.25 
  4  Tahjnee Thurston                 Fresno State      137-10.50 
  5  Briara Robles                    Fresno State      142-11.50 
  6  Anna Maumalanga                  Biola             145-06.75 
  7  Ana Tovi                         Cal Poly Pom      150-11.75 
  8  Ronja Sowalder                   Fresno State         153-02 
  9  Elle Alexander                   Azusa Pacific     168-06.25 
 10  Kayla Hopkins                    Unattached        182-10.25 
 11  Rachel Varner-Geary              Unattached           198-09 
 12  Alex Collatz-Sellens             ABG               201-08.25 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Maya Jackson                     Point Loma           122-11 
  2  Victoria Soto                    Cal St. San B'Di  124-04.50 
  3  Anela Miki-Han                   Cal Poly Pom         126-04 
  4  Kaylin Garcia                    Fresno Pacific    126-08.75 
  5  Alexa Barnes                     Cal Lutheran         127-07 
  6  Shanice Lacy                     Unattached        128-09.50 
  7  Gabriella Frost                  Concordia (C      129-03.75 
  8  Klaryssa Moreno                  Fresno Pacific    130-02.75 
  9  Deziree Lipsett                  Idaho State       130-11.25 
 10  Miracle Maseuli                  Cal Poly Pom      131-03.50 
 11  Taylor Clark                     Idaho State       132-00.50 
 12  Sara Wagenveld                   Azusa Pacific     133-08.50 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Rosevelie Sams                   Claremont-M-S     103-09.50 
  2  Alexa Lauinger                   Caltech           103-10.25 
  3  Erin Ball                        Occidental        106-05.75 
  4  Antonia Liu                      Caltech           108-05.75 
  5  Leena Morris                     Cornell           114-07.75 
  6  Sabrina Degnan                   Occidental        116-10.75 
  7  Ashley McBean                    Cal Poly Pom         120-04 
  8  Katelynn Lee                     Vanguard          120-08.25 
  9  Mackenzie Curtis                 Fresno Pacific    121-01.75 
 10  Muffy Watson                     Cal St. San B'Di  121-09.25 
 11  Katie Fajer                      Concordia (C      122-03.50 
 12  Grace Bruschi                    Fresno Pacific    122-07.50 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Georgia Wood                     Claremont-M-S      59-01.25 
  2  Kinsey Makkar                    Biola                 70-02 
  3  Ellen Trapp                      Westmont           71-03.75 
  4  Muskaan Goyal                    Caltech            73-00.75 
  5  Madison Quan                     Pomona-Pitzer      73-02.50 
  6  Joanna Hipple                    Westmont           76-10.75 
  7  Keziah Olsen                     Westmont              78-04 
  8  Lexy Long                        Pomona-Pitzer      81-07.50 
  9  Felicity Zachry                  Vanguard           87-04.75 
 10  Kate Aris                        Pomona-Pitzer      87-10.25 
 11  Kenna Bannister                  Augsburg           89-03.25 
 12  Isabella Naranjo                 Fresno Pacific       100-05 
 13  Kelly Kobayashi                  Biola             101-05.25 
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 
Event 29  Women Hammer Throw (50)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 10:00 AM
 All flights on hammer field at 10am.
 4 attempts only -- no finals.
StrehleTrack:  71.20m  4/16/2004   (233-7) Erin Gilreath, NY Athletic Club     
 PP Inv Meet:  71.20m  4/16/2004   (233-7) Erin Gilreath, NY Athletic Club     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Faith Polando                    Cornell           160-01.50 
  2  Sochima Bishop                   Cornell              160-05 
  3  Crystal Diei                     UC San Diego      160-09.75 
  4  Cecilia Dumar                    UC San Diego      162-09.75 
  5  Taylor Clark                     Idaho State       164-00.75 
  6  Autumn Covington                 Cornell           164-02.75 
  7  Hannah Chappell                  Fresno State      164-03.25 
  8  Elle Alexander                   Azusa Pacific        172-00 
  9  Leena Morris                     Cornell              176-00 
 10  Sydney Marr                      Westmont             179-07 
 11  miranda vazquez                  Unattached        193-02.75 
 12  aisiah tuiasosopo                Unattached        208-11.75 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jessica Taylor                   Csu Bakersfield   138-01.25 
  2  Grace Bruschi                    Fresno Pacific    146-00.25 
  3  Christy Norris-Dow               Fresno Pacific    146-04.50 
  4  Gabriella Frost                  Concordia (C      146-06.25 
  5  Jayme Budwig                     Fresno State         149-02 
  6  Sabrina Degnan                   Occidental           152-00 
  7  Madison Cicierski                Idaho State       153-05.50 
  8  Klaryssa Moreno                  Fresno Pacific       153-08 
  9  Tahjnee Thurston                 Fresno State      153-10.25 
 10  Mikael Wilson                    Unattached           154-07 
 11  Alexa Barnes                     Cal Lutheran      156-08.25 
 12  Dominique Stein                  Concordia (C         157-04 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Felicity Zachry                  Vanguard             114-05 
  2  Kylia Van Horn                   Biola                117-08 
  3  Bella Licon                      La Verne          117-09.25 
  4  Briara Robles                    Fresno State      120-08.75 
  5  Sahana Tadepalli                 UC San Diego      121-07.25 
  6  Kenna Bannister                  Augsburg          123-00.75 
  7  Anela Miki-Han                   Cal Poly Pom      123-08.50 
  8  Ana Tovi                         Cal Poly Pom      127-02.25 
  9  Mikaela Gallardo                 Claremont-M-S     130-11.25 
 10  Kayla Prince                     Csu Bakersfield      132-08 
 11  Miracle Maseuli                  Cal Poly Pom      132-08.50 
 12  Deziree Lipsett                  Idaho State       136-11.25 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Erin Ball                        Occidental               ND 
  2  Eryka Hall                       Fresno State             ND 
  3  Rachel Phillips                  Westmont           35-09.50 
  4  Keziah Olsen                     Westmont           75-10.50 
  5  Antonia Liu                      Caltech            82-10.75 
  6  Joanna Hipple                    Westmont           91-03.25 
  7  Muskaan Goyal                    Caltech            92-03.75 
  8  Alexa Lauinger                   Caltech           105-05.25 
  9  Joelle Floyd                     Occidental           105-08 
 10  Kate Aris                        Pomona-Pitzer     105-09.50 
 11  Kaylin Garcia                    Fresno Pacific       109-02 
 12  Alyssa Gorrell                   Idaho State       112-00.75 
 13  Avia Bateman                     Cal Poly Pom      113-11.50 
 14  Mackenzie Curtis                 Fresno Pacific    114-00.50 
 
Event 30  Women Javelin Throw (35)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 10:00 AM
 4 attempts only--no finals
StrehleTrack:  59.71m  4/4/2015    (195-11) Jucilene Lima, Brazil              
 PP Inv Meet:  59.71m  4/4/2015    (195-11) Jucilene Lima, Brazil              
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kirstin Mury                     Azusa Pacific        125-01 
  2  Maya Jackson                     Point Loma        125-01.50 
  3  Leonor Brooks                    Azusa Pacific        126-11 
  4  Sabrina Degnan                   Occidental        127-06.25 
  5  Maia Halvorson                   Westmont          127-09.25 
  6  Starr Rodenhurst                 Point Loma           128-04 
  7  Nienka Du Toit                   Fresno State      128-06.50 
  8  Latia Saunders                   Fresno State         130-02 
  9  Anna Gardom                      Idaho State       130-07.25 
 10  Isabel Posch                     Fresno State      131-11.75 
 11  Tara Higgins                     Cornell           135-07.50 
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Breana Jacobs                    Cal St. Dom.Hill     103-00 
  2  Kelsey Rouse                     Cal Lutheran         106-00 
  3  Morgan Snyder                    Cal Lutheran      109-03.75 
  4  Madison Cicierski                Idaho State          109-06 
  5  Mikaela Gallardo                 Claremont-M-S     114-00.75 
  6  Samantha Garcia                  Cal St. San B'Di  114-07.50 
  7  Grace Bruschi                    Fresno Pacific    114-11.50 
  8  Ebony Harrison                   Csu Bakersfield      115-00 
  9  Paige Waters                     Occidental        117-01.75 
 10  Michaela Banyi                   Westmont          118-04.25 
 11  Tamlyn Kurata                    Concordia (C      120-00.75 
 12  Brianna VanVleet                 Idaho State       123-04.25 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Kelly Kobayashi                  Biola                    ND 
  2  Elle Alexander                   Azusa Pacific            ND 
  3  Lexy Long                        Pomona-Pitzer      58-04.25 
  4  Madison Quan                     Pomona-Pitzer      78-04.75 
  5  Antonia Beason                   Csu Bakersfield    82-00.50 
  6  Jaylen Christensen               Csu Bakersfield    82-00.50 
  7  Ellen Trapp                      Westmont           85-11.75 
  8  Joelle Floyd                     Occidental            91-00 
  9  Bella Licon                      La Verne           93-02.50 
 10  Kaylin Garcia                    Fresno Pacific     98-04.50 
 11  Ashley McBean                    Cal Poly Pom       98-05.25 
 12  Shayla Henderson                 Idaho State        98-05.25 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 
Event 7  Men 100 Meter Dash (79)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 11:50 AM
StrehleTrack:  10.27  6/3/2018    Zhou Zheng Xu, China                         
StrehleTrack:  10.27  4/13/2013   Remontay McClain, Azusa Pacific              
 PP Inv Meet:  10.27  4/13/2013   Remontay McClain, Azusa Pacific              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Obasi Dees                       Cal Lutheran          10.75 
  2  Gabe Warner                      Vanguard              10.52 
  3  Kenneth Turner                   S.H.A.R.K.S           10.47 
  4  Paulo Andre Camilo               Brazil                10.02 
  5  Remontay McClain                 Unattached            10.25 
  6  Alex Beck                        Cornell               10.50 
  7  Ike Okoroike                     Unattached            10.55 
  8  Daniel Tamkin                    Pomona-Pitzer         10.86 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jarad Harper                     Westmont              10.96 
  2  Taariq Davis                     Unattached            10.93 
  3  Noah Styffe                      Biola                 10.92 
  4  Joshua Asiedu-akrofi             UC San Diego          10.88 
  5  Conor White                      St. Thomas (Mn)       10.91 
  6  Tanner Conner                    Idaho State           10.92 
  7  Richie Caragao                   UC San Diego          10.96 
  8  Nikolas Trofort                  Azusa Pacific         10.97 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Justin Peters                    Sharks Athle          11.11 
  2  Jeremiah Lewis                   Vanguard              11.04 
  3  Eric Douville                    St. Thomas (Mn)       10.99 
  4  Corbin Bethurem                  Claremont-M-S         10.98 
  5  Kavin Hariharan                  UC San Diego          10.98 
  6  William Murray                   Unattached            11.00 
  7  James Dang                       Unattached            11.10 
  8  Victor Becerra                   Unattached            11.14 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Bryan Honley                     Fresno Pacific        11.31 
  2  Matthew Guillory                 Claremont-M-S         11.27 
  3  Marco Truqui                     UC San Diego          11.25 
  4  Adam Winding                     UC San Diego          11.20 
  5  Kodee Vining                     Idaho State           11.24 
  6  Jake Brophy                      Unattached            11.26 
  7  Chris Sorensen                   Unattached            11.30 
  8  Henry Sojico                     Claremont-M-S         11.32 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Paul Romero                      Concordia (C          11.41 
  2  Jesse Cai                        Caltech               11.40 
  3  Christopher Leandro              Unattached            11.38 
  4  Brendon Choup                    Fresno Pacific        11.35 
  5  Tyler Osier                      Vanguard              11.36 
  6  Derrick Atkins                   Unattached            11.40 
  7  Matthew Williams                 Westmont              11.40 
  8  Brandon Douglas                  Azusa Pacific         11.43 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Austin Haines                    La Verne              11.56 
  2  Landon Mitteness                 Augsburg              11.50 
  3  Miracle Adebanjo                 Augsburg              11.50 
  4  Jonathan Beasley                 Fresno State          11.46 
  5  Jacob Adolphe                    Claremont-M-S         11.46 
  6  Jonathan Berk                    Unattached            11.50 
  7  Trenton Mosley                   Cal Lutheran          11.55 
  8  Nicholas Vazquez                 Cal Lutheran          11.56 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Patrick Deng                     Augsburg              11.70 
  2  Zac Cupp                         Vanguard              11.65 
  3  David Chavez                     Vanguard              11.61 
  4  Nicholas Gardiner                Unattached            11.60 
  5  Sam Rosario                      Augsburg              11.60 
  6  Maverick Stansberry              Westmont              11.65 
  7  Noah Eley                        Vanguard              11.66 
  8  Donald Bullock                   Vanguard              11.72 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Peter Lee                        Cal Lutheran          12.03 
  2  Alex Bailey                      Augsburg              11.80 
  3  Josiah Sheffie                   Occidental            11.76 
  4  Guillermo De La Rosa             La Verne              11.73 
  5  Corry Williams                   Biola                 11.75 
  6  Mihuver Reyes                    Concordia (C          11.77 
  7  Rey Castellanos                  Marymount (Ca)        11.89 
  8  Jack Lafferty                    Pomona-Pitzer         12.04 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  AJ Rivera                        Biola                 12.35 
  2  Nicholas Aguilar                 Unattached            12.26 
  3  Cyrus Hernandez                  La Verne              12.10 
  4  Dominic Gazaway                  Unattached            12.05 
  5  Daniel Agbeo                     Pomona-Pitzer         12.09 
  6  Christian Rivers                 Cal Lutheran          12.18 
  7  Arjun Ramachandran               Occidental            12.29 
  8  Michael Gallardo                 Unattached            12.50 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  James Rodeman                    Idaho State              NT 
  2  Johnny Barton                    Occidental               NT 
  3  Veb Anand                        Caltech               13.15 
  4  Russ Whealdon                    Occidental            12.80 
  5  Eric Looby                       Occidental            12.88 
  6  Seth Jarus                       Idaho State              NT 
  7  Venzel Rucker                    Marymount (Ca)           NT 
  8                                                               
 
Event 15  Men 200 Meter Dash (112)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 2:50 PM
StrehleTrack:  20.39  6/2/2018    Ge Bie, China                                
 PP Inv Meet:  20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Zach Menchaca                    Cornell               21.30 
  2  Gabe Warner                      Vanguard              20.85 
  3  Remontay McClain                 Unattached            20.65 
  4  Femi Ogunode                     QatarTeam             19.97 
  5  Paulo Andre Camilo               Brazil                20.33 
  6  Jamiel Trimble                   Unattached            20.70 
  7  Riak Reese                       Unattached            21.12 
  8  Alex Beck                        Cornell               21.30 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Marlon Barbosa                   Club Montes           21.90 
  2  Ahmed Almarwani                  Boxcar Int'l          21.77 
  3  Justin Parker                    UC Riverside          21.66 
  4  Abdullah Al Subai                Boxcar Int'l          21.34 
  5  Kuune Mini                       Cornell               21.50 
  6  Kenneth Turner                   S.H.A.R.K.S           21.67 
  7  Austin Lyons                     Cornell               21.80 
  8  Jonathan Davis                   Azusa Pacific         21.96 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Taariq Davis                     Unattached            22.19 
  2  Mohammed Al Muawi                Boxcar Int'l          22.16 
  3  Obasi Dees                       Cal Lutheran          22.05 
  4  Joshua Asiedu-akrofi             UC San Diego          21.96 
  5  Kodee Vining                     Idaho State           22.03 
  6  Lawrence Cairo                   Fresno Pacific        22.10 
  7  Eric Douville                    St. Thomas (Mn)       22.17 
  8  Jamie Cockburn                   Claremont-M-S         22.29 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Daniel Tamkin                    Pomona-Pitzer         22.41 
  2  Max Halvax                       UC San Diego          22.34 
  3  Nikolas Trofort                  Azusa Pacific         22.33 
  4  Jeremiah Lewis                   Vanguard              22.31 
  5  Adam Winding                     UC San Diego          22.31 
  6  Kavin Hariharan                  UC San Diego          22.34 
  7  Isaac Garcia                     Azusa Pacific         22.35 
  8  Makhai Husband                   UC San Diego          22.41 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Richie Caragao                   UC San Diego          22.57 
  2  Tanner Conner                    Idaho State           22.54 
  3  Nick Marsano                     Pomona-Pitzer         22.50 
  4  Christian Brodnax                Cal Lutheran          22.44 
  5  Victor Becerra                   Unattached            22.49 
  6  William Murray                   Unattached            22.52 
  7  Noah Styffe                      Biola                 22.54 
  8  Terrence Robinson                La Verne              22.59 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Jesse Cai                        Caltech               22.80 
  2  Shane Martin                     Unattached            22.70 
  3  Corbin Bethurem                  Claremont-M-S         22.62 
  4  James Dang                       Unattached            22.60 
  5  JJ Flores                        Csu Bakersfield       22.62 
  6  Derek Brajevich                  UC San Diego          22.64 
  7  Joshua Cantong                   Azusa Pacific         22.70 
  8  Chris Sorensen                   Unattached            22.80 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Noah Strenn                      Biola                 22.98 
  2  Michael McCabe                   Fresno State          22.94 
  3  Ryan Ross                        Concordia (C          22.89 
  4  Jahwanza Lawford                 Fresno State          22.85 
  5  Mathias Davis                    Biola                 22.89 
  6  Blake Kelly                      Biola                 22.93 
  7  Fabian Bodden                    Unattached            22.97 
  8  James Rincon                     Westmont              22.98 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Austin Haines                    La Verne              23.29 
  2  Donald Bullock                   Vanguard              23.27 
  3  Christopher Leandro              Unattached            23.11 
  4  Carter Henderson                 Claremont-M-S         22.99 
  5  Jalen Harris                     Fresno Pacific        23.01 
  6  Blake Hall                       Fresno State          23.24 
  7  Charles Marks                    Occidental            23.28 
  8  Evan Cox                         Cal Lutheran          23.30 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Brendon Choup                    Fresno Pacific        23.38 
  2  Jaime Valle                      La Verne              23.36 
  3  Clayton Jeffrey                  Cornell               23.35 
  4  Noah Eley                        Vanguard              23.33 
  5  Miracle Adebanjo                 Augsburg              23.34 
  6  Joey Najjar                      Occidental            23.35 
  7  Zac Cupp                         Vanguard              23.37 
  8  Jake Brophy                      Unattached            23.40 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Jaden Williams                   Csu Bakersfield       23.63 
  2  Nicholas Vazquez                 Cal Lutheran          23.55 
  3  Tanner Rocha                     Azusa Pacific         23.50 
  4  Ryan Ayale                       Unattached            23.40 
  5  Jermel Jones II                  Azusa Pacific         23.50 
  6  Raymon Harper                    Azusa Pacific         23.50 
  7  Nicholas Garcia                  Csu Bakersfield       23.58 
  8  Jonathan Beasley                 Fresno State          23.65 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Cyrus Hernandez                  La Verne              23.93 
  2  Alisandro Fernandez              Claremont-M-S         23.82 
  3  Guillermo De La Rosa             La Verne              23.77 
  4  Rowan Hoffman                    Occidental            23.70 
  5  Daniel DeLeon                    Occidental            23.76 
  6  Jaden Burris                     Occidental            23.80 
  7  David Chavez                     Vanguard              23.92 
  8  Nicholas Gardiner                Unattached            24.00 
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Trenton Mosley                   Cal Lutheran          24.37 
  2  Nicholas Aguilar                 Unattached            24.26 
  3  Daniel Knudsen                   Azusa Pacific         24.22 
  4  Jaysean Ofoedu                   Unattached            24.00 
  5  Kyle Alcosiba                    Biola                 24.18 
  6  Dominic Gazaway                  Unattached            24.26 
  7  Jack Lafferty                    Pomona-Pitzer         24.27 
  8  Sam Rosario                      Augsburg              24.44 
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1  Jorge Mejia                      Marymount (Ca)        25.06 
  2  Tyler Lynch                      Westmont              24.93 
  3  Rey Castellanos                  Marymount (Ca)        24.85 
  4  Harvey Scriven                   Caltech               24.45 
  5  Rahsaan Middleton                Occidental            24.67 
  6  Leobardo Perales Jr              Cal Lutheran          24.89 
  7  AJ Rivera                        Biola                 25.00 
  8  Connor Chase                     Vanguard              25.11 
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1  RzA Stewart                      Marymount (Ca)           NT 
  2  Peter Lee                        Cal Lutheran          26.74 
  3  Venzel Rucker                    Marymount (Ca)        25.24 
  4  Mark Davis                       Unattached            25.20 
  5  Alex Lettenberger                Caltech               25.20 
  6  Cameron Morris                   La Verne              25.78 
  7  Noah Wassertzug                  Marymount (Ca)        27.00 
  8  Nicholas Timms                   Pomona-Pitzer            NT 
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash (63)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 12:40 PM
StrehleTrack:  45.34  6/3/2017    Bryshon Nellum, unat                         
 PP Inv Meet:  45.57  4/12/2014   Josh Mance, Jamaica                          
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pieter Top                       Westmont              48.42 
  2  Jamiel Trimble                   Unattached            48.00 
  3  Alison dos Santos                Brazil                45.97 
  4  Abdalleleh Haroun                QatarTeam             44.04 
  5  Femi Ogunode                     QatarTeam             44.89 
  6  Justin Parker                    UC Riverside          47.19 
  7  Max Halvax                       UC San Diego          48.24 
  8  Christian Brodnax                Cal Lutheran          48.71 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  JJ Flores                        Csu Bakersfield       49.98 
  2  Isaac Garcia                     Azusa Pacific         49.85 
  3  Tayric Elliott                   Unattached            49.73 
  4  Jonathan Davis                   Azusa Pacific         48.97 
  5  Nick Comly                       Cornell               49.68 
  6  Jalen Harris                     Fresno Pacific        49.81 
  7  Nathan Burd                      Fresno State          49.90 
  8  Makhai Husband                   UC San Diego          50.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Noah Strenn                      Biola                 50.41 
  2  Jeffrey Ouk                      La Verne              50.21 
  3  Ryan Ayale                       Unattached            50.04 
  4  Nick Marsano                     Pomona-Pitzer         50.00 
  5  Ezra Bray                        S.H.A.R.K.S           50.01 
  6  Mathias Davis                    Biola                 50.11 
  7  Charles Marks                    Occidental            50.26 
  8  Oscar Banda V.                   Club Canguro          50.50 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Jaden Williams                   Csu Bakersfield       51.31 
  2  Riak Reese                       Unattached            51.00 
  3  Cory Mullanix                    Idaho State           50.90 
  4  Derek Brajevich                  UC San Diego          50.76 
  5  Alexander Bartone                Pomona-Pitzer         50.80 
  6  Lewis Gray                       Azusa Pacific         50.95 
  7  Dylan Madden                     Pomona-Pitzer         51.00 
  8  Fabian Bodden                    Unattached            51.34 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Marcus Alvarez                   Westmont              51.55 
  2  Jackson Nemitz                   Westmont              51.41 
  3  Jayson Baker                     Concordia (C          51.40 
  4  Isaac Mowbray                    Azusa Pacific         51.35 
  5  Markos Huerta                    Idaho State           51.40 
  6  Evan Cox                         Cal Lutheran          51.40 
  7  Blake Kelly                      Biola                 51.49 
  8  Matthew Williams                 Westmont              51.68 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Jordan Johnson                   St. Thomas (Mn)       52.99 
  2  Blake Hall                       Fresno State          52.88 
  3  Daniel Knudsen                   Azusa Pacific         52.02 
  4  Bryan Honley                     Fresno Pacific        51.90 
  5  Patrick Schloesser               Pomona-Pitzer         51.92 
  6  Maverick Stansberry              Westmont              52.65 
  7  Nicholas Timms                   Pomona-Pitzer         52.91 
  8  Harvey Scriven                   Caltech               53.00 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Michael Kwok                     Unattached            55.90 
  2  Jorge Mejia                      Marymount (Ca)        54.49 
  3  Cameron Finley                   Claremont-M-S         53.80 
  4  Brandon Joseph                   Vanguard              53.66 
  5  Nicholas Garcia                  Csu Bakersfield       53.75 
  6  Kyle Alcosiba                    Biola                 54.08 
  7  Emilio Guajardo                  Cal Lutheran          55.65 
  8  Leobardo Perales Jr              Cal Lutheran          56.93 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  RzA Stewart                      Marymount (Ca)           NT 
  2  Noah Wassertzug                  Marymount (Ca)        60.00 
  3  Connor Chase                     Vanguard              56.97 
  4  Austin Henschen                  Csu Bakersfield       56.95 
  5  Jonah Pelter                     La Verne              56.97 
  6  Aaron Mason                      Concordia (C          59.88 
  7  Ronnie Lesure                    Csu Bakersfield          NT 
  8                                                               
 
Event 11  Men 800 Meter Run (104)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 1:25 PM
 4 alleys of 3 runners each per heat
StrehleTrack:  1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                      
 PP Inv Meet:  1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Andy Phillips                    Roots Running       1:50.77 
  2  Carter Floyd                     Pomona-Pitzer       1:50.80 
  3  Ethan Van Setten                 Unattached          1:51.34 
  4  Dannie Guerrero                  BigBearTC/Ne        1:51.35 
  5  Abdirahman Hassan                QatarTeam           1:48.78 
  6  Daniel Garz                      Idaho State         1:49.00 
  7  Patrick Blake Leeper             Nike                1:50.00 
  8  Tucker Cargile                   Redlands            1:51.44 
  9                                                               
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Myles Solan                      Cornell             1:53.10 
  2  Shane Goosby                     Cornell             1:53.11 
  3  Jonnie Plass                     Cornell             1:53.11 
  4  Jake Selstad                     UC San Diego        1:53.11 
  5  Joshua Cantong                   Azusa Pacific       1:52.21 
  6  Carl Kozlowski                   St. Thomas (Mn)     1:52.96 
  7  Noah Ballard                     Unattached          1:53.00 
  8  Solomon Lawrence                 Cornell             1:53.11 
  9  William Warner                   Westmont            1:53.47 
 10  Kevin Pacheco                    The Masters         1:53.83 
 11  Matthew Salas                    La Verne            1:54.10 
 12  Keizo Morgan                     Claremont-M-S       1:54.20 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Nolan Ridgeway                   Redlands            1:55.82 
  2  Ian Emlet                        Pomona-Pitzer       1:56.00 
  3  Jamir Jones                      Redlands            1:56.05 
  4  Benjamin Casey                   Redlands            1:56.09 
  5  Jason Peterson                   Westmont            1:54.50 
  6  Michael Oldach                   Westmont            1:55.01 
  7  Aren Johnson                     UC San Diego        1:55.41 
  8  Dante Paszkeicz                  Pomona-Pitzer       1:56.50 
  9  Luke Sutherland                  Biola               1:56.64 
 10  Miguel Ayala                     Concordia (C        1:56.69 
 11  Isaac Ventura                    The Masters         1:56.70 
 12  Max Denning                      Claremont-M-S       1:56.81 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Connor Griffin                   Cal Lutheran        1:57.03 
  2  Nic Nelson                       Biola               1:57.09 
  3  Aditya Lal                       Biola               1:57.25 
  4  Marcus Dawall                    Azusa Pacific       1:57.27 
  5  Nicholas Borowsky                Pomona-Pitzer       1:56.90 
  6  Ronaldo Delgado                  Fresno State        1:57.00 
  7  Keylan Meneses                   The Masters         1:57.00 
  8  Julian Degroot-Lutzner           Pomona-Pitzer       1:57.50 
  9  Robert Miyoshi                   Cal Coast           1:57.50 
 10  Elijah Horwitz                   UC San Diego        1:57.54 
 11  Trevor Brouelette                Redlands            1:57.97 
 12  Ryan St. Pierre                  Biola               1:58.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Caleb Erlenborn                  Cal Poly DC         1:58.23 
  2  Zackery Moreau                   Westmont            1:58.32 
  3  Seth Garcia                      Fresno Pacific      1:58.51 
  4  Vincent Sarino                   Unattached          1:58.52 
  5  Jonathan Matson                  Fresno Pacific      1:58.00 
  6  Justin Sherfey                   UC San Diego        1:58.20 
  7  Brett Beattie                    UC San Diego        1:58.21 
  8  James Brennan                    Occidental          1:58.73 
  9  Brian Carl                       St. Thomas (Mn)     1:58.77 
 10  Patrick Malberg                  Westmont            1:58.79 
 11  Michael Hughes                   Unattached          1:59.00 
 12  Stewart Fernandez                Unattached          1:59.00 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Tyler Arnold                     Concordia (C        1:59.96 
  2  Roberto Lopez                    Fresno Pacific      2:00.24 
  3  Kieran Halewyn                   Pepperdine          2:00.30 
  4  Nohl Patterson                   Claremont-M-S       2:00.30 
  5  Cameron Fooks                    The Masters         1:59.00 
  6  Davis Boggess                    The Masters         1:59.00 
  7  Brandon Davis                    Pepperdine          1:59.23 
  8  Riley Lathrop                    Redlands            2:00.40 
  9  Rylie Cabalse                    Azusa Pacific       2:00.52 
 10  Jorge Mejia                      Marymount (Ca)      2:00.61 
 11  Brad Nelson                      UC San Diego        2:00.95 
 12  Psalm Ocampo                     Fresno Pacific      2:01.00 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Bukuru Anaclet                   Pomona-Pitzer       2:01.50 
  2  Adam Fahey                       Pepperdine          2:01.53 
  3  Luke VanKeersbilck               Cal Lutheran        2:01.85 
  4  Jonathan Hall                    Azusa Pacific       2:02.00 
  5  Tiger Lu                         Caltech             2:01.00 
  6  Jake Gill                        Claremont-M-S       2:01.20 
  7  Karsten Rentner                  Redlands            2:01.45 
  8  Brad Newton                      Claremont-M-S       2:02.17 
  9  Jose Aispuro                     Fresno State        2:02.21 
 10  Preston Gromer                   Pepperdine          2:02.45 
 11  Reed Canavan                     Occidental          2:02.83 
 12  Connor Shahadi                   Pepperdine          2:02.87 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Louis Wai-Choon                  Valor Track         2:04.00 
  2  Joseph Perez                     Westmont            2:04.03 
  3  Josue Del Real                   Fresno State        2:04.74 
  4  Patrick Wells                    Pepperdine          2:04.78 
  5  Matthew Fonseca                  Concordia (C        2:03.40 
  6  Kellen Rodriguez                 Caltech             2:04.00 
  7  Adrian Alvarez                   Veloz Racing        2:04.00 
  8  Christopher Aguilar              Unattached          2:05.30 
  9  Julian Romero                    UC San Diego        2:05.90 
 10  Alekos Mitchel                   Fresno State        2:08.26 
 11  Erik Harang                      Embry-Riddle        2:09.24 
 12  Noah Wassertzug                  Marymount (Ca)      2:09.88 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Justin Trujillo                  Marymount (Ca)      2:14.90 
  2  Surafuel Tesfay                  Marymount (Ca)      2:16.57 
  3  Kyle Penner                      Cal Lutheran        2:16.59 
  4  Ryan Harris                      The Masters         2:16.68 
  5  P.J. Rice                        Unattached          2:10.00 
  6  Robert Kimmerling                Embry-Riddle        2:12.78 
  7  Austin Henschen                  Csu Bakersfield     2:13.49 
  8  William Wright                   Westmont            2:16.74 
  9  Adolfo Limon                     Unattached          2:18.00 
 10  Jose Cortes                      Marymount (Ca)      2:18.44 
 11  August Chen                      Caltech             2:20.00 
 12  RzA Stewart                      Marymount (Ca)      2:20.00 
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run (108)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 10:55 AM
StrehleTrack:  3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                           
 PP Inv Meet:  3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Abubaker Abdalla                 QatarTeam           3:46.48 
  2  Andy Phillips                    Roots Running       3:47.00 
  3  Muhand Saifeldin                 QatarTeam           3:47.42 
  4  Luis Gutierrez                   Unattached          3:48.24 
  5  Hamza Drioch                     QatarTeam           3:33.54 
  6  Jamal Hariane                    QatarTeam           3:36.50 
  7  Wyatt Diderickson                Idaho State         3:45.00 
  8  Musaab Ali                       QatarTeam           3:48.57 
  9  Carter Floyd                     Pomona-Pitzer       3:49.09 
 10  Riley Martin                     Valor Track         3:50.00 
 11  Steve Neumaier                   Cornell             3:50.00 
 12  Ryan Shon                        Unattached          3:50.75 
 13  Will Cross                       Unattached          3:51.00 
 14  Brandon Phillips                 Cornell             3:52.00 
 15  Trelani Waters                   Hoka Aggies TC      3:52.00 
 16  Greg Fusco                       Cornell             3:52.00 
 17  Michael Oldach                   Westmont            3:52.49 
 18  Karl Wachter                     St. Thomas (Mn)     3:52.50 
 19  Daniel Rosen                     Pomona-Pitzer       3:53.00 
 20                                                               
 21                                                               
 22                                                               
 23                                                               
 24                                                               
 25                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Daniel Garz                      Idaho State         3:55.00 
  2  Scott Greeves                    Idaho State         3:55.00 
  3  Wilson Ives                      Claremont-M-S       3:55.70 
  4  Elijah Horwitz                   UC San Diego        3:56.93 
  5  Miles Christensen                Claremont-M-S       3:53.11 
  6  Aren Johnson                     UC San Diego        3:53.59 
  7  Tim Corvese                      UC San Diego        3:54.03 
  8  Paul McKinley                    Pomona-Pitzer       3:57.00 
  9  armando rabadan                  club montes.        3:57.00 
 10  Dante Paszkeicz                  Pomona-Pitzer       3:57.00 
 11  Ben Iten                         Claremont-M-S       3:57.16 
 12  Hector Arteaga                   Concordia (C        3:57.24 
 13  Brett Beattie                    UC San Diego        3:57.74 
 14  Stevie Steinberg                 Claremont-M-S       3:57.80 
 15  Ryan St. Pierre                  Biola               3:58.00 
 16  Ryan Thompson                    Biola               3:58.00 
 17  Ronaldo Delgado                  Fresno State        3:59.00 
 18  Brandon Shields                  Unattached          3:59.00 
 19  Evan Hassman                     Claremont-M-S       3:59.13 
 20  Brian Hicks                      Cal Poly DC         3:59.18 
 21  Owen Keiser                      Pomona-Pitzer       3:59.50 
 22                                                               
 23                                                               
 24                                                               
 25                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Gabe Plendcio                    Biola               4:00.00 
  2  Carter Stripp                    Pomona-Pitzer       4:01.00 
  3  Jackson Felkins                  Pepperdine          4:01.14 
  4  Kyril van Schendel               Claremont-M-S       4:01.76 
  5  Joel Sincock                     Unattached          3:59.82 
  6  Kieran Halewyn                   Pepperdine          3:59.92 
  7  Will Kimball                     Claremont-M-S       3:59.92 
  8  Kellen Browning                  Pomona-Pitzer       4:02.00 
  9  Daniel Sealand                   Claremont-M-S       4:02.11 
 10  Justin Touhey                    Pepperdine          4:02.74 
 11  Nic Nelson                       Biola               4:03.00 
 12  Yoon Cho                         Unattached          4:03.00 
 13  Burak Tufekci                    UC San Diego        4:03.00 
 14  Stephen Pacheco                  The Masters         4:03.02 
 15  Julian Romero                    UC San Diego        4:03.05 
 16  Wesley Methum                    The Masters         4:03.74 
 17  Matthew Earney                   Caltech             4:04.00 
 18  Treet Allison                    Pepperdine          4:04.67 
 19  Seth Garcia                      Fresno Pacific      4:04.92 
 20  Isaac Acosta                     Unattached          4:05.00 
 21                                                               
 22                                                               
 23                                                               
 24                                                               
 25                                                               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Nicholas Albro                   Unattached          4:05.67 
  2  Richard Szutu                    Unattached          4:05.95 
  3  Jonathan Matson                  Fresno Pacific      4:06.05 
  4  Trevor Paulbitski                UC San Diego        4:06.64 
  5  Will Fuchs                       Cal Poly DC         4:05.00 
  6  Alejandro Mariscal               Cal Poly Pom        4:05.00 
  7  Brady DeHaven                    Biola               4:05.00 
  8  Preston Gromer                   Pepperdine          4:06.94 
  9  Kyle McCabe                      Pepperdine          4:07.18 
 10  Jeremy Dvorak                    Cal Poly DC         4:07.26 
 11  Alexander Parker                 Cal Poly DC         4:08.00 
 12  Chandler Maciel                  Fresno Pacific      4:08.18 
 13  Alex Torres                      Fresno Pacific      4:08.62 
 14  Stewart Fernandez                Unattached          4:09.00 
 15  Bennett Mountain                 Claremont-M-S       4:09.32 
 16  Roberto Lopez                    Fresno Pacific      4:09.52 
 17  Vincent Sarino                   Unattached          4:10.00 
 18  Carlos Sosa                      Veloz Racing        4:10.00 
 19  Rodolfo Amezcua                  Unattached          4:10.29 
 20  Jonas Enders                     Cal Poly DC         4:11.17 
 21                                                               
 22                                                               
 23                                                               
 24                                                               
 25                                                               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Erik Harang                      Embry-Riddle        4:12.88 
  2  Justin Harris                    The Masters         4:13.00 
  3  Henry Friederichs                Cal Lutheran        4:13.07 
  4  Timothy Lam                      Cal Coast Tr        4:15.00 
  5  Ryan Walker                      Fresno State        4:11.85 
  6  AJ Wolfert                       Fresno Pacific      4:12.00 
  7  Psalm Ocampo                     Fresno Pacific      4:12.56 
  8  Robert Kimmerling                Embry-Riddle        4:17.05 
  9  Kyle Regret                      La Verne            4:17.40 
 10  Alex Egan                        Pepperdine          4:20.00 
 11  Craig Odenwald                   Westmont            4:22.97 
 12  Jorge Mejia                      Marymount (Ca)      4:23.00 
 13  Jorge Tejeda                     Unattached          4:24.00 
 14  Surafuel Tesfay                  Marymount (Ca)      4:25.37 
 15  Alekos Mitchel                   Fresno State        4:26.93 
 16  Jon Tobin                        Hope Int'l          4:39.73 
 17  Jose Cortes                      Marymount (Ca)      4:43.60 
 18  Adolfo Limon                     Unattached          4:45.00 
 19  Isaac Jimenez                    Veloz Racing        4:45.33 
 20  Haoyuan Sun                      Caltech             4:46.00 
 21  Michael Hashe                    Caltech             4:46.00 
 22  William Wright                   Westmont            4:47.69 
 23  Steven Gonzalez                  Unattached          4:55.00 
 24  Rodolfo Correa                   Cal Lutheran        5:07.90 
 25  Xavier Reynoso                   Cal Lutheran        5:10.00 
 26  Andrew Sanchez                   Unattached          5:10.00 
 27  Connor Richter                   Cal Lutheran        5:20.06 
 28  Karl Winter                      Pepperdine               NT 
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run (64)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 5:20 PM
 A Section: 15:59 or faster at 5:20pm
 B Section - 16:00 or slower at 9:15am
StrehleTrack:  14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                     
 PP Inv Meet:  14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jalen Frantal                    Pepperdine         14:59.00 
  2  Tim Wells                        Pepperdine         14:59.00 
  3  Adam Wilkinson                   Claremont-M-S      15:00.30 
  4  George Degen                     Unattached         15:04.00 
  5  Nicholas Hernandez               Embry-Riddle       14:45.00 
  6  Samuel Blake                     UC San Diego       14:47.82 
  7  Nick Heath                       Pepperdine         14:58.01 
  8  Brady DeHaven                    Biola              15:07.82 
  9  Ethan Widlansky                  Pomona-Pitzer      15:11.23 
 10  Oliver Chang                     Pomona-Pitzer      15:15.91 
 11  Jordan Bramblett                 Embry-Riddle       15:16.90 
 12  Robert Daseler                   Unattached         15:17.51 
 13  Joshua Nunez                     The Masters        15:22.00 
 14  Anthony Palazzo                  Cal Poly DC        15:25.00 
 15  Luke Sutherland                  Biola              15:25.00 
 16  Jared Donnel                     Biola              15:25.54 
 17  Samuel Johnny                    La Verne           15:27.98 
 18  Tim Gutierrez                    The Masters        15:30.00 
 19  J.D. Kieffer                     That's Fine        15:30.00 
 20  Gideon Pichardo                  Unattached         15:30.00 
 21  Rigoberto Baza                   Cal Lutheran       15:31.19 
 22  Thomas Fleming                   Claremont-M-S      15:32.10 
 23  Matthew Siegel                   Embry-Riddle       15:32.69 
 24  Liam Jones                       Pomona-Pitzer      15:33.69 
 25  Christian Perez Basulto          Biola              15:35.00 
 26  Daniel Callahan                  Embry-Riddle       15:35.14 
 27  Edwin Ortiz Lopez                Cardio Carte       15:38.32 
 28  Anthony Ramos                    Hope Int'l         15:45.00 
 29  Kaito Komoriya                   Claremont-M-S      15:47.20 
 30  Marcos Milla                     UC San Diego       15:50.00 
 31  Nixon Korir                      Azusa Pacific      15:50.00 
 32  Austin Luttrell                  Embry-Riddle       15:52.28 
 33  Edmund Havener                   Pomona-Pitzer      15:53.42 
 34  Arjun Natarajan                  Claremont-M-S      15:56.20 
 35  Quentin Olive-Larson             Redlands           15:58.74 
 36  Ean Jaffe                        Unattached         15:59.00 
 37                                                               
 38                                                               
 39                                                               
 40                                                               
 41                                                               
 42                                                               
 43                                                               
 44                                                               
 45                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Andrew Kargol                    Redlands           16:05.64 
  2  Miguel Fausto                    Redlands           16:07.48 
  3  David Brito                      Concordia (C       16:13.78 
  4  Josh Anderson                    Vanguard           16:16.35 
  5  Edwin Mejia                      Unattached         16:00.00 
  6  Kurt Hake                        Azusa Pacific      16:00.25 
  7  Nathan Aguinaga                  Concordia (C       16:02.53 
  8  Noah Kroeze                      Embry-Riddle       16:16.40 
  9  Jenner Sapienza                  Cal Poly DC        16:20.17 
 10  Charlie Harris                   Claremont-M-S      16:20.20 
 11  Marcelo Arcos                    La Verne           16:20.77 
 12  Jordan Travis                    Vanguard           16:23.32 
 13  Ryan Bausch                      Cal Poly DC        16:25.00 
 14  Justin Torres                    Unattached         16:25.00 
 15  anthony orduno                   Unattached         16:26.00 
 16  Ryan Negrette                    Azusa Pacific      16:35.28 
 17  Aiden Garcia                     La Verne           16:35.59 
 18  Matt Psaltakis                   Claremont-M-S      16:39.20 
 19  Tyler Cooper                     Cal Poly DC        16:39.78 
 20  Colin Adams                      Claremont-M-S      16:44.01 
 21  Troy French                      Western Mass       17:00.00 
 22  Sully Hudson                     The Masters        17:03.27 
 23  Adam Schulze                     Claremont-M-S      17:20.20 
 24  Sebastian Luna                   Unattached         17:30.00 
 25  Mark Fitzpatrick                 Unattached         17:38.00 
 26  Caleb Choi                       Westmont           17:50.00 
 27  Jose Cortes                      Marymount (Ca)           NT 
 28  Joey Roberts                     Redlands                 NT 
 29                                                               
 30                                                               
 31                                                               
 32                                                               
 33                                                               
 34                                                               
 35                                                               
 36                                                               
 37                                                               
 38                                                               
 39                                                               
 40                                                               
 41                                                               
 42                                                               
 43                                                               
 44                                                               
 45                                                               
 
Event 1  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (39)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 10:00 AM
StrehleTrack:  13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                    
 PP Inv Meet:  13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tanner Conner                    Idaho State           14.70 
  2  Clayton Jeffrey                  Cornell               14.66 
  3  Austin Lyons                     Cornell               13.90 
  4  Gabriel Constantino              Brazil                13.23 
  5  Shane Martin                     Unattached            13.83 
  6  Mason Guzman-Sanchez             Unattached            14.19 
  7  Pieter Top                       Westmont              14.76 
  8  Carlos Alejandro Esquer Aran     Inipsius              14.30 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jakota Brown                     Idaho State           15.58 
  2  Michael Anderson                 Unattached            15.50 
  3  Erik Anderson                    St. Thomas (Mn)       15.40 
  4  David Washington                 Concordia (C          14.95 
  5  Jackson Nemitz                   Westmont              15.08 
  6  Quinn Lydon                      UC San Diego          15.46 
  7  Austin Coates                    St. Thomas (Mn)       15.50 
  8  Corry Williams                   Biola                 15.64 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Andrew McCall                    Occidental            15.84 
  2  Austin DeWitz                    Occidental            15.80 
  3  Isaac Mowbray                    Azusa Pacific         15.74 
  4  Damarjay Guy                     Azusa Pacific         15.65 
  5  Lewis Gray                       Azusa Pacific         15.72 
  6  Jonah Schoenfelder               St. Thomas (Mn)       15.74 
  7  Evan Cox                         Cal Lutheran          15.81 
  8  J'Vaughn Singelton               Biola                 15.89 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Tyler Johnson                    Idaho State           16.39 
  2  Johnny Barton                    Occidental            16.30 
  3  Nathan Bradley                   La Verne              16.22 
  4  David Barajas                    Fresno State          15.94 
  5  Emilio Guajardo                  Cal Lutheran          16.16 
  6  Josh Fry                         Concordia (C          16.22 
  7  Dylan McGarvey                   Claremont-M-S         16.35 
  8  Patrick Deng                     Augsburg              16.50 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Treyshon Malone                  Idaho State              NT 
  2  Josiah Le Doux-Hayes             Cal Lutheran          20.21 
  3  Jordan Johnson                   St. Thomas (Mn)       17.22 
  4  Maxwell Damon                    Azusa Pacific         16.59 
  5  Jonathan Lewis                   La Verne              17.00 
  6  River Flot                       Occidental            17.33 
  7  Jordan Wiley                     Cal Lutheran          22.02 
  8                                                               
 
Event 13  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (34)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 2:15 PM
StrehleTrack:  49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                  
 PP Inv Meet:  49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Andrew McCall                    Occidental            55.17 
  2  Billy Powers                     Cornell               54.88 
  3  Pedro Perez Espino               Westmont              54.53 
  4  Alison dos Santos                Brazil                49.78 
  5  Jakota Brown                     Idaho State           53.46 
  6  Isaac Mowbray                    Azusa Pacific         54.84 
  7  Alex McDonald                    Claremont-M-S         55.03 
  8  Jonah Schoenfelder               St. Thomas (Mn)       55.24 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Abraham Garcia Alvarez           Inipsius              56.50 
  2  Jake Woods                       Fresno Pacific        56.14 
  3  John Pease                       Redlands              55.90 
  4  Wilson Mclean                    Concordia (C          55.33 
  5  Patrick Cornwell                 La Verne              55.77 
  6  Lewis Gray                       Azusa Pacific         55.90 
  7  Austin Coates                    St. Thomas (Mn)       56.20 
  8  Brian Roser                      Unattached            56.70 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Sam Arnot                        Pomona-Pitzer         57.93 
  2  Paul Koenig                      UC San Diego          57.45 
  3  Tyler Johnson                    Idaho State           57.01 
  4  Erik Anderson                    St. Thomas (Mn)       57.00 
  5  Quinn Lydon                      UC San Diego          57.00 
  6  Jonathan Newsome                 Biola                 57.29 
  7  Maxwell Damon                    Azusa Pacific         57.50 
  8  Chase Murphy                     Concordia (C          57.94 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Patrick Schloesser               Pomona-Pitzer         59.85 
  2  Joey Sortino                     Occidental            59.48 
  3  Aaron Richardson                 Concordia (C          58.40 
  4  Shrikeshav Deshmukh              Caltech               58.14 
  5  Jon Liu                          Pomona-Pitzer         58.39 
  6  Brady Anderson                   Pomona-Pitzer         58.71 
  7  Finn Southerland                 Claremont-M-S         59.82 
  8                                                               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Antonio Chavez                   Idaho State              NT 
  4  Jordan Carpenter                 Unattached            62.50 
  5  Julian Degroot-Lutzner           Pomona-Pitzer         62.50 
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
 
Event 17  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase (15)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 4:10 PM
 2 heats possible - depending on check-in numbers
StrehleTrack:  8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA              
 PP Inv Meet:  8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Daniel Franz                     boom Running        9:20.00 
  2  Jacob Zamora                     Unattached          9:30.00 
  3  Ricky Kuciemba                   Idaho State         9:38.84 
  4  Grady Kerst                      Embry-Riddle        9:46.00 
  5  Parker Rosenau                   St. Thomas (Mn)     9:10.00 
  6  Joseph Esparza                   Redlands            9:16.42 
  7  Matt Fusco                       Cornell             9:20.00 
  8  Lucas English                    Embry-Riddle        9:55.74 
  9  Joseph Hesse-Withbroe            Pomona-Pitzer       9:59.66 
 10  Nathaniel Tamminga               Azusa Pacific      10:03.00 
 11  Tom Englebert                    Occidental         10:07.66 
 12  Andrew Valle                     Hope Int'l         10:15.00 
 13  Jacob Dunagin                    Concordia (C       10:20.83 
 14  Joshua Oglesby                   Biola              10:45.62 
 15  Jonathan Moncada                 Unattached         11:00.00 
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 
Event 3  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 10:35 AM
StrehleTrack:  39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                       
 PP Inv Meet:  39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                            42.62 
     1) Matthew Guillory                2) Carter Henderson               
     3) Jamie Cockburn                  4) Corbin Bethurem                
  2  Westmont  'A'                                          42.41 
     1) James Rincon                    2) Matthew Williams               
     3) Pedro Perez Espino              4) Jarad Harper                   
  3  UC San Diego  'A'                                      41.72 
     1) Richie Caragao                  2) Kavin Hariharan                
     3) Adam Winding                    4) Joshua Asiedu-akrofi           
  4  Cornell  'A'                                           40.80 
     1) Kuune Mini                      2) Austin Lyons                   
     3) Alex Beck                       4) Zach Menchaca                  
  5  Vanguard  'A'                                          41.45 
     1) Zac Cupp                        2) Gabe Warner                    
     3) Jeremiah Lewis                  4) Noah Eley                      
  6  Fresno Pacific  'A'                                    41.77 
     1) Lawrence Cairo                  2) Norman Napolitano              
     3) Jalen Harris                    4) Brendon Choup                  
  7  Idaho State  'A'                                       42.45 
     1) Kodee Vining                    2) Tanner Conner                  
     3) Cory Mullanix                   4) Treyshon Malone                
  8  Fresno State  'A'                                      43.00 
     1) Jahwanza Lawford                2) Michael McCabe                 
     3) Jonathan Beasley                4) Blake Hall                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                  44.49 
     1) Paul Romero                     2) Michael Ervin                  
     3) Mihuver Reyes                   4) Ryan Ross                      
  4  Augsburg  'A'                                          43.50 
     1) Miracle Adebanjo                2) Patrick Deng                   
     3) Landon Mitteness                4) Sam Rosario                    
  5  Biola  'A'                                             44.30 
     1) Noah Strenn                     2) Mathias Davis                  
     3) Noah Styffe                     4) Blake Kelly                    
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
 
Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (22)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 4:40 PM
StrehleTrack:  3:05.57  2/15/2014   , Venezuela                                
                        Ramirez-Aguilar-Melendez-Mezones                  
 PP Inv Meet:  3:10.35  4/15/2005   , Iowa State                               
                        Rotich-Lopes-Braimah-Graham                       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Idaho State  'A'                                     3:22.04 
     1) Kodee Vining                    2) Treyshon Malone                
     3) Jakota Brown                    4) Daniel Garz                    
  2  Ucla Club Track  'A'                                 3:19.00 
     1) Caleb Terrill                   2) Noah Ballard                   
     3) Michael Hughes                  4) Alec Radke                     
  3  Cornell  'A'                                         3:17.67 
     1) Kuune Mini                      2) Billy Powers                   
     3) Nick Comly                      4) Alex Beck                      
  4  Boxcar International  'A'                            3:10.00 
     1) Mohammed Al Muawi               2) Abdullah Al Subai              
     3) Ahmed Almarwani                 4) Andre Chapman                  
  5  Cornell  'B'                                         3:17.67 
     1) Solomon Lawrence                2) Shane Goosby                   
     3) Brandon Phillips                4) Jonnie Plass                   
  6  Cal Lutheran  'A'                                    3:18.75 
     1) Evan Cox                        2) Connor Griffin                 
     3) Obasi Dees                      4) Christian Brodnax              
  7  Vanguard  'A'                                        3:19.24 
     1) Noah Eley                       2) Gabe Warner                    
     3) Jeremiah Lewis                  4) Brandon Joseph                 
  8  Idaho State  'B'                                     3:22.04 
     1) Tyler Johnson                   2) Markos Huerta                  
     3) Scott Greeves                   4) Antonio Chavez                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                          3:25.00 
     1) Cameron Finley                  2) Alisandro Fernandez            
     3) Matthew Guillory                4) Connor Schulz                  
  2  Biola  'A'                                           3:24.47 
     1) Noah Strenn                     2) Blake Kelly                    
     3) Aditya Lal                      4) Mathias Davis                  
  3  St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                              3:24.00 
     1) Carl Kozlowski                  2) Brian Carl                     
     3) Jonah Schoenfelder              4) Austin Coates                  
  4  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                          3:22.77 
     1) Alex McDonald                   2) Nohl Patterson                 
     3) Keizo Morgan                    4) Jamie Cockburn                 
  5  La Verne  'A'                                        3:22.92 
     1) Jeffrey Ouk                     2) Patrick Cornwell               
     3) Matthew Salas                   4) Terrence Robinson              
  6  Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                   3:24.43 
     1) Dylan Madden                    2) Alexander Bartone              
     3) Daniel Tamkin                   4) Nick Marsano                   
  7  Fresno Pacific  'A'                                  3:24.76 
     1) Lawrence Cairo                  2) Jalen Harris                   
     3) Jake Woods                      4) Amire Green                    
  8  Fresno State  'A'                                    3:25.92 
     1) Michael McCabe                  2) Jahwanza Lawford               
     3) Nathan Burd                     4) Ronaldo Delgado                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Occidental  'B'                                      3:35.00 
     1) Joey Sortino                    2) James Brennan                  
     3) Daniel DeLeon                   4) Rahsaan Middleton              
  3  Fresno State  'B'                                    3:33.00 
     1) Jose Aispuro                    2) Josue Del Real                 
     3) Blake Hall                      4) David Barajas                  
  4  Pepperdine  'A'                                      3:27.03 
     1) Connor Shahadi                  2) Kieran Halewyn                 
     3) Treet Allison                   4) Brandon Davis                  
  5  Occidental  'A'                                      3:28.00 
     1) Joey Najjar                     2) Dominic Massimino              
     3) Jaden Burris                    4) Rowan Hoffman                  
  6  Vanguard  'B'                                        3:35.00 
     1) Donald Bullock                  2) Zac Cupp                       
     3) Connor Chase                    4) David Chavez                   
  7  Biola  'B'                                           3:45.00 
     1) Ryan St. Pierre                 2) Jonathan Newsome               
     3) Aaron Jackson                   4) Kyle Alcosiba                  
  8                                                               
 
Event 33  Men High Jump (24)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 1:30 PM
 Heights: bar goes up 5cm on 5s and 0s
 Two sections: higher section first to completion.
 Lower section follows completion of higher section.
 25 mins between flights.
StrehleTrack:  2.27m  4/15/2005   (7-5.25) Jamie Nieto, Nike                   
 PP Inv Meet:  2.27m  4/15/2005   (7-5.25) Jamie Nieto, Nike                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Amire Green                      Fresno Pacific      6-01.50 
  2  Garrett Crotty                   UC San Diego        6-03.25 
  3  Kessler O'Brien                  Concordia (C        6-04.25 
  4  Christian Carnahan               Idaho State         6-05.00 
  5  Jake Kelly                       St. Thomas (Mn)     6-06.00 
  6  Michael Ervin                    Concordia (C        6-06.25 
  7  Joselito Flores                  Csu Bakersfield     6-07.00 
  8  Tanner Torrez                    Fresno State        6-07.00 
  9  Raymon Harper                    Azusa Pacific       6-09.50 
 10  Malick Diomande                  Cornell             6-10.25 
 11  Tim Van Horn                     Csu Bakersfield     6-10.75 
 12  Myles Lazarou                    Boom Brother        7-00.25 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Mak Van Wingerden                The Masters              NH 
  2  River Flot                       Occidental          5-05.75 
  3  Connor Judd                      Cal Lutheran        5-06.00 
  4  Russ Whealdon                    Occidental          5-07.00 
  5  Chatham van Wingerden            The Masters         5-07.00 
  6  Jacob Manton                     Occidental          5-09.75 
  7  Corry Williams                   Biola               5-10.50 
  8  Ross Rainaldi                    Claremont-M-S       6-00.00 
  9  Alex Bailey                      Augsburg            6-00.00 
 10  Evan Johnson                     Pomona-Pitzer       6-00.75 
 11  Eric Myers                       Claremont-M-S       6-00.75 
 12  Bill Lichliter                   St. Thomas (Mn)     6-01.25 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault (39)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 1:30 PM
 Progression: bar goes up by 15 cm
 Higher section on South Pit at 1:30pm.
 Lower section on North Pit at 1:30pm.
StrehleTrack:  5.50m  4/19/1996   (18-0.50) Dean Starkey, Reebok               
 PP Inv Meet:  5.50m  4/19/1996   18-0.50) Dean Starkey, Reebok                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Antonio Chavez                   Idaho State        14-09.00 
  2  Nicholas Kapule                  Pomona-Pitzer      14-11.00 
  3  Walker Quinn                     Claremont-M-S      14-11.00 
  4  Brandon Potts                    Azusa Pacific      14-11.00 
  5  Kevin Stull                      Elite Vaulti       15-03.00 
  6  Kyle Victoria                    NHNH               15-03.00 
  7  Norman Napolitano                Fresno Pacific     15-03.00 
  8  Sam Heinrichs                    Fresno Pacific     15-03.00 
  9  Clayton Jeffrey                  Cornell            15-03.00 
 10  Ariel Dyrek                      Unattached         15-07.00 
 11  Shane Atkinson                   Fresno State       15-09.25 
 12  Phil Ueng                        Unattached         16-00.75 
 13  Andrew Morin                     Fresno Pacific     16-00.75 
 14  Andrew Barlow                    Cornell            16-04.75 
 15  Jett Gordon                      Unattached         16-04.75 
 16  Aj Hop                           Unattached         16-04.75 
 17  Johannes Stromhaug               Cornell            16-06.75 
 18  Luigi Colella                    FiammeGialle       17-08.50 
 19  Jorge Luna-Estes                 Mexico             18-00.50 
 20                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Mak Van Wingerden                The Masters              NH 
  2  Alex Lettenberger                Caltech            10-11.75 
  3  Jordan Wiley                     Cal Lutheran       11-11.75 
  4  Amire Green                      Fresno Pacific     12-05.50 
  5  Lincoln Bernard                  Claremont-M-S      12-11.50 
  6  Alex Orebic                      Occidental         12-11.75 
  7  Fernando Velasco                 Fresno State       13-01.50 
  8  Quintus Alton                    La Verne           13-01.50 
  9  Alex Cha                         Claremont-M-S      13-05.25 
 10  Zach Greenleaf                   Occidental         13-07.25 
 11  David Chavez                     Fresno Pacific     13-09.25 
 12  Evan Johnson                     Pomona-Pitzer      14-01.25 
 13  Michael Bury                     St. Thomas (Mn)    14-02.00 
 14  Max Mcguire                      Unattached         14-05.25 
 15  Aidan Ritzenthaler               St. Thomas (Mn)    14-06.00 
 16  Cameron Franklin                 Westmont           14-07.25 
 17  Garegin Soghomonyan              Claremont-M-S      14-07.25 
 18  James Rodeman                    Idaho State        14-07.25 
 19  Elliot Raskin                    Pomona-Pitzer      14-07.25 
 20  Toby Bartlett                    Fresno Pacific     14-07.25 
 
Event 31  Men Long Jump (48)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 10:00 AM
 10 AM on North Pit: Flight 1, then 2
 10 AM on South Pit: Flight 3, then 4
 4 attempts only--no finals
StrehleTrack:  8.16m  4/14/2000   (26-9.25) Savante Stringfellow, Mississippi  
 PP Inv Meet:  8.16m  4/14/2000   (26-9.25) Savante Stringfellow, Mississippi  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Clayton Jeffrey                  Cornell            22-04.50 
  2  Seth Jarus                       Idaho State        22-08.00 
  3  Jeremy Shumaker                  Fresno State       22-09.75 
  4  Darius Scott                     Cornell            22-10.50 
  5  Samuel Oravec                    Cornell            23-05.25 
  6  Raymon Harper                    Azusa Pacific      23-06.25 
  7  Conor White                      St. Thomas (Mn)    23-08.00 
  8  Tony Bridges                     Cornell            23-09.00 
  9  Jermel Jones II                  Azusa Pacific      23-09.00 
 10  Nicholas Spann                   St. Thomas (Mn)    23-09.50 
 11  James Seaton                     Cornell            23-10.25 
 12  Treyshon Malone                  Idaho State        25-01.75 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Brendon Carbullido               Cal Lutheran       21-02.50 
  2  Aaron Jackson                    Biola              21-06.25 
  3  Jake Kelly                       St. Thomas (Mn)    21-07.50 
  4  Bill Lichliter                   St. Thomas (Mn)    21-08.00 
  5  William Murray                   Unattached         21-10.00 
  6  Marco Truqui                     UC San Diego       21-11.50 
  7  Eric Looby                       Occidental         22-00.25 
  8  Tanner Rocha                     Azusa Pacific      22-01.75 
  9  Sadiki Morgan                    Fresno Pacific     22-02.25 
 10  Cooper Adamo                     Csu Bakersfield    22-02.50 
 11  J'Vaughn Singelton               Biola              22-03.75 
 12  Jarad Harper                     Westmont           22-04.50 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Cory Mullanix                    Idaho State        20-01.00 
  2  De'Jhon Maxwell                  Fresno Pacific     20-02.50 
  3  Raul Anaya Venegas               UC San Diego       20-03.00 
  4  Paul Romero                      Concordia (C       20-04.25 
  5  Christian Rivers                 Cal Lutheran       20-05.75 
  6  Tyler Adler                      St. Thomas (Mn)    20-05.75 
  7  Jordan Johnson                   St. Thomas (Mn)    20-06.50 
  8  Eric Myers                       Claremont-M-S      20-07.25 
  9  Jaden Shumaker                   Vanguard           20-07.75 
 10  Jacob Manton                     Occidental         20-10.75 
 11  Josiah Sheffie                   Occidental         20-11.25 
 12  Garrett Crotty                   UC San Diego       21-01.25 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Oseoba Airewele                  Cornell                  ND 
  2  Evan Johnson                     Pomona-Pitzer            ND 
  3  Chatham van Wingerden            The Masters        16-11.50 
  4  Peter Kulits                     Caltech            18-01.00 
  5  Josiah Le Doux-Hayes             Cal Lutheran       18-03.75 
  6  Neel Karody                      Pomona-Pitzer      18-10.75 
  7  Jordan Gunderson                 Westmont           19-00.75 
  8  William Bainbridge               Biola              19-02.50 
  9  Sam Feingold-Gardner             Occidental         19-03.25 
 10  Landon Mitteness                 Augsburg           19-06.00 
 11  Damarjay Guy                     Azusa Pacific      19-08.25 
 12  Arjun Ramachandran               Occidental         19-11.00 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump (32)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 2:00 PM
 2pm on North Pit: Flight 1
 2pm on South Pit: Flight 2
 4 attempts only--no finals.
StrehleTrack:  16.00m  4/7/2018    (52-6) Ryan Sanders, unat                   
 PP Inv Meet:  16.00m  4/7/2018    (52-6) Ryan Sanders, unat                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Peter Kulits                     Caltech            44-11.00 
  2  Justin Fobel                     Csu Bakersfield    44-11.00 
  3  Austin DeWitz                    Occidental         45-00.25 
  4  Jermel Jones II                  Azusa Pacific      45-01.00 
  5  Sadiki Morgan                    Fresno Pacific     45-03.75 
  6  Aaron Jackson                    Biola              46-00.50 
  7  Derrick Atkins                   Unattached         46-08.00 
  8  Nicholas Spann                   St. Thomas (Mn)    47-01.50 
  9  Seth Jarus                       Idaho State        47-04.25 
 10  Tony Bridges                     Cornell            48-00.75 
 11  Oseoba Airewele                  Cornell            50-02.00 
 12  Darius Scott                     Cornell            50-05.25 
 13  James Seaton                     Cornell            50-06.00 
 14  Anthony Applequist               Unattached         51-00.00 
 15  Ryan Sanders                     Unattached         51-01.75 
 16  Ike Okoroike                     Unattached         52-00.50 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  William Bainbridge               Biola              35-08.00 
  2  Chatham van Wingerden            The Masters        36-10.50 
  3  Jaden Shumaker                   Vanguard           37-04.00 
  4  Jordan Gunderson                 Westmont           38-03.50 
  5  Dion Chung                       Concordia (C       40-07.75 
  6  Evan Johnson                     Pomona-Pitzer      41-02.50 
  7  Tanner Rocha                     Azusa Pacific      41-07.00 
  8  Marco Truqui                     UC San Diego       41-08.75 
  9  Neel Karody                      Pomona-Pitzer      41-09.75 
 10  Brendon Carbullido               Cal Lutheran       42-00.00 
 11  Bill Lichliter                   St. Thomas (Mn)    42-03.25 
 12  Jeremy Shumaker                  Fresno State       42-10.25 
 13  J'Vaughn Singelton               Biola              43-09.00 
 14  Nevin Sarao                      UC San Diego       44-01.25 
 15  Raul Anaya Venegas               UC San Diego       44-05.25 
 16  Conor White                      St. Thomas (Mn)    44-10.75 
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put (38)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 12:00 PM
 All flights on North Ring at 12 noon.
 4 attempts only--no finals
StrehleTrack:  20.11m  4/12/2014   (65-11.75) Tim Nedow, unat                  
 PP Inv Meet:  20.11m  4/12/2014   (65-11.75) Tim Nedow, Unat                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gerardo Flores                   Cal Poly Pom       49-07.00 
  2  Corbin Chronister                Csu Bakersfield    51-04.25 
  3  Jack Dickinson                   Westmont           51-08.25 
  4  Devin Lecakes-Jones              UC San Diego       52-06.00 
  5  Trevor Jensen                    Idaho State        52-07.50 
  6  Will Lutkewitte                  Cornell            54-01.25 
  7  David Danhauer                   St. Thomas (Mn)    54-04.50 
  8  Dan Mead                         Cornell            54-08.75 
  9  Gage O'Brien                     St. Thomas (Mn)    54-10.25 
 10  Zach Hawley                      Cornell            55-04.75 
 11  Sam Elsner                       Unattached         55-09.25 
 12  James Jones                      Unattached         59-09.75 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Nico Zweifel                     Fresno Pacific     42-08.75 
  2  Jon Ambriz                       Azusa Pacific      43-02.50 
  3  Orlando Martinez                 Azusa Pacific      43-06.50 
  4  Jordan Baker                     UC San Diego       44-04.00 
  5  Ryan Woodard                     Concordia (C       45-03.50 
  6  Ryan Locano                      Unattached         45-04.25 
  7  Kyle Abundo                      Occidental         45-08.00 
  8  Matthew Pedroza                  La Verne           46-00.00 
  9  Chaison Hamilton                 Concordia (C       46-00.50 
 10  Andy Hurtado                     Azusa Pacific      46-02.50 
 11  Reese Peterson                   Claremont-M-S      46-05.50 
 12  Kushaal Tadepalli                UC San Diego       47-05.25 
 13  Ryan Peacock                     Cal Poly Pom       47-06.50 
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  William Beugg                    Marymount (Ca)     19-10.75 
  2  Jordan Gibson                    Pomona-Pitzer      31-05.75 
  3  Cory Mullanix                    Idaho State        35-01.25 
  4  Ibrahim Finch                    Occidental         37-02.25 
  5  Daniel Avila                     Cal Lutheran       37-08.00 
  6  Anthony Flores                   Cal Lutheran       38-02.25 
  7  Warren Hosseinion                Pomona-Pitzer      39-05.00 
  8  Samuel Khasnavis                 Pomona-Pitzer      40-02.75 
  9  Andrew Maltz                     Claremont-M-S      40-04.25 
 10  Joshua Gillis                    UC San Diego       40-11.50 
 11  Tim Holmes                       Fresno Pacific     41-03.25 
 12  Theodore Bazakas                 Pomona-Pitzer      42-04.25 
 13  Jaylen Newman                    Concordia (C       42-06.25 
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw (50)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 10:00 AM
 All flights on Soccer Field starting at 10:00am
 4 attempts only -- no finals.
StrehleTrack:  63.08m  4/17/1998   (206-11) Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona       
 PP Inv Meet:  63.08m  4/17/1998   (206-11) Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona       
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gerardo Flores                   Cal Poly Pom      153-05.50 
  2  Zach Hawley                      Cornell           154-02.75 
  3  Eric Holst                       St. Thomas (Mn)      155-00 
  4  Kevin Benson                     Cornell           155-09.50 
  5  Ryan Peacock                     Cal Poly Pom      158-11.75 
  6  David Potts                      Unattached        161-09.25 
  7  Will Lutkewitte                  Cornell           164-06.25 
  8  Trevor Jensen                    Idaho State       166-08.25 
  9  Michael Occhino                  Unattached        166-10.25 
 10  Corbin Chronister                Csu Bakersfield   171-05.25 
 11  Andy Hurtado                     Azusa Pacific     172-01.25 
 12  Sam Elsner                       Unattached        180-05.50 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Reese Peterson                   Claremont-M-S     136-07.25 
  2  Dan Mead                         Cornell           136-11.25 
  3  Ryan Woodard                     Concordia (C      137-11.75 
  4  Nico Zweifel                     Fresno Pacific    139-11.75 
  5  Sebastian Garcia                 Unattached        140-00.25 
  6  James Valenzuela                 Unattached        140-11.50 
  7  Ryan Locano                      Unattached        141-03.50 
  8  Leo Finsterbusch                 Idaho State          141-05 
  9  Chaison Hamilton                 Concordia (C      144-01.50 
 10  Chad Byers                       Unattached           147-08 
 11  Aaron May                        Cal Poly Pom         148-01 
 12  Gage O'Brien                     St. Thomas (Mn)      150-01 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Subdue Ezinwa                    La Verne          114-01.25 
  2  Jon Ambriz                       Azusa Pacific        116-08 
  3  Daniel Avila                     Cal Lutheran      117-03.75 
  4  Joshua Gillis                    UC San Diego         125-11 
  5  Tim Holmes                       Fresno Pacific    126-07.25 
  6  Warren Hosseinion                Pomona-Pitzer     126-10.75 
  7  Cameron Haynes                   Fresno State      128-03.25 
  8  Ibrahim Finch                    Occidental        128-10.25 
  9  Christian Kallenberg             UC San Diego      129-04.25 
 10  Matthew Pedroza                  La Verne             129-11 
 11  Theodore Bazakas                 Pomona-Pitzer        132-02 
 12  Samuel Khasnavis                 Pomona-Pitzer        134-03 
 13  David Danhauer                   St. Thomas (Mn)   134-06.50 
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Isaac Zwerling                   Westmont           72-04.75 
  2  Cory Mullanix                    Idaho State        73-04.25 
  3  Jordan Wiley                     Cal Lutheran          74-02 
  4  Jordan Gibson                    Pomona-Pitzer      81-06.25 
  5  John McCollum                    Westmont           89-09.50 
  6  Josiah Le Doux-Hayes             Cal Lutheran          97-04 
  7  Orlando Martinez                 Azusa Pacific         97-04 
  8  Marcus Alvarez                   Westmont           98-04.50 
  9  Jesse Nikora                     Occidental        105-01.25 
 10  Kallel Hires                     Azusa Pacific     108-11.75 
 11  David Batchelor                  Hope Int'l        110-09.50 
 12  Anthony Flores                   Cal Lutheran      110-10.50 
 13  Kyle Abundo                      Occidental        114-00.50 
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 
Event 37  Men Hammer Throw (34)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 1:30 PM
 All flights on hammer field at 1:30pm.
 4 attempts only -- no finals.
StrehleTrack:  78.64m  4/18/2003   (258-0) Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower AC    
 PP Inv Meet:  78.64m  4/18/2003   (258-0) Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower AC    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  James Valenzuela                 Unattached        149-10.75 
  2  Reese Peterson                   Claremont-M-S     161-02.50 
  3  Jason Kim                        Unattached        164-02.25 
  4  Leo Finsterbusch                 Idaho State       164-11.50 
  5  Andrew Carrasco                  Unattached        170-07.50 
  6  Aria Sadeghi                     UC San Diego      180-01.25 
  7  Aaron Guerra-Garcia              Cal Poly Pom         183-03 
  8  Trevor Jensen                    Idaho State       189-03.50 
  9  Zeke Cohen                       Cornell              190-06 
 10  Ian Frost                        Cornell              191-02 
 11  Eric Holst                       St. Thomas (Mn)   211-04.50 
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Cameron Haynes                   Fresno State         129-09 
  2  Jon Ambriz                       Azusa Pacific     132-06.75 
  3  Joe Lilya                        Azusa Pacific     136-02.25 
  4  Kushaal Tadepalli                UC San Diego      136-09.25 
  5  Anthony Flores                   Cal Lutheran         136-10 
  6  Caleb Melson                     Csu Bakersfield      138-03 
  7  Gage O'Brien                     St. Thomas (Mn)   140-04.25 
  8  Jordan Baker                     UC San Diego      144-10.50 
  9  Tim Holmes                       Fresno Pacific    145-04.25 
 10  Matthew Pedroza                  La Verne          145-06.25 
 11  Jesse Nikora                     Occidental        146-02.50 
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Jaylen Newman                    Concordia (C             ND 
  2  Jordan Gibson                    Pomona-Pitzer         72-08 
  3  Kallel Hires                     Azusa Pacific        103-11 
  4  Daniel Avila                     Cal Lutheran      108-00.25 
  5  Andy Hurtado                     Azusa Pacific     108-03.50 
  6  Kyle Abundo                      Occidental        115-11.50 
  7  Gerardo Flores                   Cal Poly Pom      118-07.50 
  8  Theodore Bazakas                 Pomona-Pitzer     121-03.75 
  9  Daniel Rostovtsev                Caltech           121-06.25 
 10  Samuel Khasnavis                 Pomona-Pitzer     122-11.75 
 11  Nico Zweifel                     Fresno Pacific       125-11 
 12  Warren Hosseinion                Pomona-Pitzer        126-11 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw (32)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/6/2019 - 1:00 PM
 4 attempts only--no finals
StrehleTrack:  79.74m  4/7/2018    (261-7) David Carreon, Baja                 
 PP Inv Meet:  79.74m  4/7/2018    (261-7) David Carreon, Baja                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Armand Harvey                    Occidental        168-06.75 
  2  Bryan Honley                     Fresno Pacific    172-03.50 
  3  Jack Dickinson                   Westmont          172-08.75 
  4  Christian Kallenberg             UC San Diego      179-06.50 
  5  Max Also                         Claremont-M-S     180-08.50 
  6  Jordan Venglass                  Claremont-M-S     182-08.50 
  7  Alec Benavides                   Unattached        191-01.50 
  8  Carlos Armenta                   Unattached        229-08.25 
  9  Brent Lagace                     F45               250-07.75 
 10  David Carreon                    BAJA                 267-03 
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Corry Williams                   Biola             143-04.75 
  2  Michael Gallardo                 Unattached        144-04.50 
  3  Andy Hurtado                     Azusa Pacific        147-08 
  4  Ross Rainaldi                    Claremont-M-S     148-05.25 
  5  Tyler Adler                      St. Thomas (Mn)      148-07 
  6  Seth Jarus                       Idaho State          150-03 
  7  Cody Jones                       Unattached        154-08.50 
  8  Evan Johnson                     Pomona-Pitzer     155-09.50 
  9  Nathan Gallatin                  Pomona-Pitzer     159-06.75 
 10  Connor Schulz                    Claremont-M-S     166-03.25 
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Alex Smith                       Occidental               ND 
  2  Mak Van Wingerden                The Masters              ND 
  3  Isaac Zwerling                   Westmont          105-09.25 
  4  Leo Connelly                     Occidental        107-07.25 
  5  Daniel Rostovtsev                Caltech           116-02.75 
  6  Andres Avelar                    Concordia (C         118-02 
  7  Tanner Rocha                     Azusa Pacific        131-03 
  8  Aaron May                        Cal Poly Pom         131-03 
  9  Samuel Fairchild                 Azusa Pacific     134-00.50 
 10  John McCollum                    Westmont          135-09.75 
 11  Caleb Melson                     Csu Bakersfield      136-05 
 12  Andres Lemus                     La Verne          140-01.25 
 13                                                               
 14