Licensed to Pomona College              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2019 03:39 PM
       33rd Annual Pomona-Pitzer Track & Field Invite - 2019 - 4/6/2019        
                 Strehle Track, Pomona College, Claremont, CA                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Dash (79)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kellian Kelly                    Cornell               11.88 
  2  Alexus Alexander                 Unattached            11.89 
  3  Mechaela Hyacinth                Azusa Pacific         11.99 
  4  Jazmine Robertson                Azusa Pacific         12.00 
  5  Shale' Garland                   Unattached            12.00 
  6  Brie Courseault                  Fresno Pacific        12.04 
  7  D'Oni Evans                      Concordia (C          12.07 
  8  Madison Flores                   Fresno Pacific        12.15 
  9  Avery Schulhofer                 UC San Diego          12.16 
 10  Mariah Lesure                    Csu Bakersfield       12.21 
 11  Caila Tongco                     Pepperdine            12.28 
 12  Mikala McClain                   Fresno Pacific        12.29 
 13  Monica Craft                     Concordia (C          12.29 
 14  Decontee Ayers                   Unattached            12.30 
 15  Tia Parrish                      Cal St. Dom.Hill      12.34 
 16  Te'Mesha Paxton                  Concordia (C          12.34 
 17  Zara Anthony                     Fresno Pacific        12.34 
 18  Hannah Arnold                    Fresno Pacific        12.36 
 19  Tylin Sands                      Cal St. San B'Di      12.38 
 20  Chloe Sharp                      Fresno Pacific        12.39 
 21  Paige LaBare                     Biola                 12.41 
 22  Jordan Munford                   Cal St. San B'Di      12.49 
 23  Jazmine Ramey                    Csu Bakersfield       12.50 
 24  Sophia Maple Hernandez           Club Canguro          12.50 
 25  Kendall Guidetti                 Cal Lutheran          12.53 
 26  victoria Sandoval                Unattached            12.54 
 27  Ashley King                      UC San Diego          12.56 
 28  Delfis López Ayón                Club Canguro          12.60 
 29  Carissa Kalpakjian               Biola                 12.60 
 30  Ashley Julio                     Point Loma            12.65 
 31  Emma Yudelevitch                 Occidental            12.65 
 32  Samantha Silsbee                 Point Loma            12.73 
 33  Katelyn Marciniak                St. Thomas (Mn)       12.75 
 34  Zakiyaa Nelson                   Cal St. Dom.Hill      12.76 
 35  Erikka Linn                      UC San Diego          12.80 
 36  Anna Smith                       St. Thomas (Mn)       12.85 
 37  Michelle Pickens                 Cal St. Dom.Hill      12.88 
 38  Gianna Wu                        Pomona-Pitzer         12.89 
 39  Natalya R. Gomez Perez           Club Canguro          12.90 
 40  Yulinda Sam                      Cal St. Dom.Hill      12.91 
 41  Faith Burt                       Unattached            12.93 
 42  Delaney McLoone                  St. Thomas (Mn)       12.95 
 43  Argnae Myers                     Cal St. Dom.Hill      12.97 
 44  Dana Nemitz                      Westmont              12.97 
 45  Teyah Holliday                   Concordia (C          12.99 
 46  Jordan Terry                     Augsburg              12.99 
 47  Lizette Gonzales                 Fresno Pacific        13.00 
 48  Laurelle Ojeda                   Biola                 13.05 
 49  Patricia Leggett                 Cal St. Dom.Hill      13.06 
 50  Sophie Samaniego                 Point Loma            13.11 
 51  Dymonde Cleveland                Cal St. San B'Di      13.19 
 52  Samantha Carranza                Cal Lutheran          13.27 
 53  Adeline Yu                       Pomona-Pitzer         13.30 
 54  Ana Flores                       Vanguard              13.37 
 55  Trinity Hontucan                 Biola                 13.39 
 56  Keeley Maloney                   Pepperdine            13.45 
 57  Marissa Perez                    La Verne              13.50 
 58  LuLu Pinczower                   Pomona-Pitzer         13.51 
 59  Nina Acebo                       UC San Diego          13.51 
 60  Tamera Harris                    Cal St. San B'Di      13.58 
 61  Nautica Pryor                    Cal St. Dom.Hill      13.72 
 62  Aliyhana Morrison                Cal St. San B'Di      13.89 
 63  Emily Hess                       The Masters           13.95 
 64  Paiten Harlow                    Fresno Pacific        13.96 
 65  Kathryn Johnston                 Westmont              13.97 
 66  Maydeen Merino                   La Verne              14.01 
 67  Billie Gardner                   Pepperdine            14.04 
 68  Allyssa Reyes                    Cal Lutheran          14.39 
 69  Dorian Moore                     Cal St. Dom.Hill      14.54 
 70  Karla Angulo                     Cal St. Dom.Hill      14.62 
 71  Tessa O'Hern                     Westmont              14.74 
 72  Trinity Sato                     Marymount (Ca)        14.94 
 73  Learsey Mendez                   Cal St. Dom.Hill      14.99 
 74  Michelle Cross                   Sdsu Adapted          16.00 
 75  Delaney Nolin                    Unattached            17.67 
 76  Corinne Kennedy                  Cornell                  NT 
 77  Hannah Bartz                     Idaho State              NT 
 78  Brighten Winn                    Occidental               NT 
 79  Brooke Overholt                  Cornell                  NT 
 
Event 16  Women 200 Meter Dash (115)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jeneba Tarmoh                    Unattached            22.88 
  2  Isabelle Pedersen                New Balance           23.79 
  3  Destinee Brown                   Unattached            23.80 
  4  Kellian Kelly                    Cornell               24.07 
  5  Tiffani McReynolds               RTG                   24.15 
  6  Alexus Alexander                 Unattached            24.18 
  7  Tamia Prince                     Concordia (C          24.31 
  8  Brie Courseault                  Fresno Pacific        24.36 
  9  Madison Gipson                   Unattached            24.50 
 10  Gia Trevisan                     Bracco Atlet          24.51 
 11  Faith Burt                       Unattached            24.58 
 12  Danae Manibog                    Fresno Pacific        24.67 
 13  Hafsatu Kamara                   RTG                   24.67 
 14  Jazmine Robertson                Azusa Pacific         24.83 
 15  Joy Eaton                        Unattached            25.00 
 16  Madison Flores                   Fresno Pacific        25.08 
 17  LaShauna Porter                  Occidental            25.17 
 18  Brittany Stenekes                Cornell               25.23 
 19  Monique Frometa                  Fresno State          25.36 
 20  Fatoumata Wague                  Concordia (C          25.37 
 21  Avery Schulhofer                 UC San Diego          25.38 
 22  Sarah Herron                     Concordia (C          25.40 
 23  Mikala McClain                   Fresno Pacific        25.44 
 24  Hannah Bartz                     Idaho State           25.47 
 25  Beatrice Juskeviciute            Cornell               25.48 
 26  Kyra Bailey                      Fresno Pacific        25.52 
 27  Halimat Adeyemi                  Concordia (C          25.52 
 28  Zara Anthony                     Fresno Pacific        25.54 
 29  Paige LaBare                     Biola                 25.64 
 30  Maya Price                       Cal St. San B'Di      25.65 
 31  Ashley King                      UC San Diego          25.68 
 32  Mariah Lesure                    Csu Bakersfield       25.68 
 33  Hannah Arnold                    Fresno Pacific        25.69 
 34  Sarah Rossiter                   Biola                 25.73 
 35  Emily Parks                      Westmont              25.75 
 36  Elizabeth Prevedello             La Verne              25.84 
 37  Sherise Robinson                 Fresno Pacific        25.84 
 38  Tylin Sands                      Cal St. San B'Di      25.85 
 39  Skye Stewart                     Cornell               25.94 
 40  Ashley Julio                     Point Loma            25.97 
 41  Jordan Munford                   Cal St. San B'Di      25.97 
 42  Noelina Madarieta                Fresno State          26.00 
 43  Carissa Kalpakjian               Biola                 26.04 
 44  Ashley Vanvleet Sturgis          Idaho State           26.05 
 45  Emma Yudelevitch                 Occidental            26.10 
 46  Brianna VanVleet                 Idaho State           26.13 
 47  Samantha Silsbee                 Point Loma            26.15 
 48  Tia Parrish                      Cal St. Dom.Hill      26.18 
 49  Lauren Wuertz                    Point Loma            26.20 
 50  Chloe Sharp                      Fresno Pacific        26.31 
 51  Jazmine Ramey                    Csu Bakersfield       26.31 
 52  Isabel Posch                     Fresno State          26.33 
 53  Delfis López Ayón                Club Canguro          26.40 
 54  Amber Wacker                     Azusa Pacific         26.51 
 55  Sophia Maple Hernandez           Club Canguro          26.60 
 56  Decontee Ayers                   Unattached            26.67 
 57  Caroline Page                    UC San Diego          26.82 
 58  Argnae Myers                     Cal St. Dom.Hill      26.89 
 59  Jasmine Walker                   Csu Bakersfield       26.95 
 60  Erica Atkins                     Prince Mumba          27.00 
 61  Sophia Ruesga                    Hope Int'l            27.07 
 62  Zakiyaa Nelson                   Cal St. Dom.Hill      27.10 
 63  Tessa Fujisaki                   Pomona-Pitzer         27.21 
 64  Sophie Samaniego                 Point Loma            27.21 
 65  Lizette Gonzales                 Fresno Pacific        27.24 
 66  Laurelle Ojeda                   Biola                 27.26 
 67  Miah Moore                       Azusa Pacific         27.36 
 68  Alexa Ortega                     Pepperdine            27.37 
 69  Rebeka Preston                   Biola                 27.38 
 70  Haleigh Cusumano                 UC San Diego          27.41 
 71  Tori Wiley                       Cal St. San B'Di      27.43 
 72  Juliette Lum                     Occidental            27.50 
 73  Sadie Sutton                     Idaho State           27.50 
 74  Michelle Pickens                 Cal St. Dom.Hill      27.63 
 75  Michaela Banyi                   Westmont              27.66 
 76  Samantha Carranza                Cal Lutheran          27.68 
 77  Sarah Ann Frank                  Biola                 27.80 
 78  Dymonde Cleveland                Cal St. San B'Di      27.80 
 79  Nora Griffith                    Caltech               27.81 
 80  Keeley Maloney                   Pepperdine            27.85 
 81  Katie O'Malley                   Pepperdine            27.93 
 82  Trinity Hontucan                 Biola                 27.95 
 83  Brianna Stoppa                   Westmont              27.97 
 84  Ronnae Byrd                      Cal St. Dom.Hill      28.14 
 85  Denaya Wickett                   Cal Lutheran          28.21 
 86  Nautica Pryor                    Cal St. Dom.Hill      28.35 
 87  Isabella Funes                   Occidental            28.36 
 88  Amelia Ashley                    Occidental            28.38 
 89  Kate Shimamoto                   Pomona-Pitzer         28.46 
 90  Brianne Wiens                    Vanguard              28.66 
 91  Caitlin Smith                    Westmont              28.75 
 92  Mariah Terhaar                   St. Thomas (Mn)       28.76 
 93  Cassidy Fukuda                   Cal Lutheran          28.85 
 94  Tamera Harris                    Cal St. San B'Di      28.87 
 95  Mikaela Torres                   Westmont              28.91 
 96  Aliyhana Morrison                Cal St. San B'Di      29.46 
 97  Billie Gardner                   Pepperdine            29.51 
 98  Emily Hess                       The Masters           29.55 
 99  Jordan Sifferle                  St. Thomas (Mn)       29.58 
100  Paiten Harlow                    Fresno Pacific        29.66 
101  Brianna Lytle                    Unattached            30.10 
102  Karla Angulo                     Cal St. Dom.Hill      30.43 
103  Dorian Moore                     Cal St. Dom.Hill      30.50 
104  Allyssa Reyes                    Cal Lutheran          30.51 
105  Shweta Ashokraj                  Occidental            30.66 
106  Moya Ly                          Caltech               30.69 
107  Learsey Mendez                   Cal St. Dom.Hill      31.51 
108  Trinity Sato                     Marymount (Ca)        31.58 
109  Michelle Cross                   Sdsu Adapted          33.00 
110  Delaney Nolin                    Unattached            37.57 
111  Sydney Rhoads                    Fresno Pacific           NT 
112  Nienka Du Toit                   Fresno State             NT 
113  A'Jah Grant                      Cal St. Dom.Hill         NT 
114  Erikka Linn                      UC San Diego             NT 
115  Olivia Holmes                    Idaho State              NT 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash (51)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Martha Sam                       Cornell               54.33 
  2  Danae Manibog                    Fresno Pacific        54.71 
  3  Taryn Campos                     Mile Eaters           55.49 
  4  Jinjer Pearce                    Cornell               56.62 
  5  Elise Burdette                   Cornell               56.67 
  6  Emily Parks                      Westmont              57.00 
  7  Skye Stewart                     Cornell               57.05 
  8  Quin Fraley                      Pomona-Pitzer         57.35 
  9  Lauren Wuertz                    Point Loma            57.56 
 10  Olivia Holmes                    Idaho State           57.94 
 11  Jade Griffin                     La Verne              58.20 
 12  Maryjane Smith                   Cal St. Dom.Hill      58.46 
 13  Olivia Nash                      Azusa Pacific         58.50 
 14  Amber Wacker                     Azusa Pacific         58.51 
 15  Kyra Bailey                      Fresno Pacific        58.69 
 16  Sarah Herron                     Concordia (C          58.76 
 17  Ki'Ana Thomas                    Azusa Pacific         58.84 
 18  Jasmine Walker                   Csu Bakersfield       59.05 
 19  Monique Frometa                  Fresno State          59.50 
 20  Nora Griffith                    Caltech               60.00 
 21  Miah Moore                       Azusa Pacific         60.01 
 22  Sydney Rhoads                    Fresno Pacific        60.04 
 23  Tessa Fujisaki                   Pomona-Pitzer         60.11 
 24  Sophia Ruesga                    Hope Int'l            60.79 
 25  Avery Avina                      Point Loma            60.81 
 26  Makenzie Matteson                Cal St. San B'Di      60.96 
 27  Juliette Lum                     Occidental            61.51 
 28  Maureen Jordan                   Fresno State          61.90 
 29  Ximena Lopez Valles              Inipsius              62.00 
 30  Karina Jimenez                   La Verne              62.00 
 31  Julia Drooff                     Claremont-M-S         62.14 
 32  Morgan Schepker                  Concordia (C          62.47 
 33  Sophia Martinez                  Concordia (C          62.57 
 34  Amelia Ashley                    Occidental            62.61 
 35  Denaya Wickett                   Cal Lutheran          62.84 
 36  Kate Shimamoto                   Pomona-Pitzer         63.37 
 37  Alexa Ortega                     Pepperdine            63.38 
 38  Sarah Canzoneri                  Westmont              63.41 
 39  Mikaela Torres                   Westmont              63.90 
 40  Eva Muldoon                      Prince Mumba          65.00 
 41  Katie O'Malley                   Pepperdine            65.01 
 42  Aisha Johnwell                   Cal St. San B'Di      65.20 
 43  Eden Dorsey                      Pepperdine            66.44 
 44  Cassidy Fukuda                   Cal Lutheran          66.46 
 45  Brianna Carbajal                 Marymount (Ca)        66.56 
 46  Brianna Lytle                    Unattached            67.00 
 47  Rebecca Kozlowski                Cal Lutheran          67.40 
 48  Haley Fry                        Point Loma            67.55 
 49  A'Jah Grant                      Cal St. Dom.Hill      71.27 
 50  Analie Leon Santos               Marymount (Ca)        74.00 
 51  Jasmine Rico                     Cal Lutheran             NT 
 
Event 12  Women 800 Meter Run (83)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tracee van der Wyck              Cal Coast Tr        2:04.75 
  2  Christina Welzer                 Cornell             2:08.81 
  3  Annie Taylor                     Cornell             2:08.96 
  4  Arielly Conde                    Cal Coast Tr        2:11.98 
  5  Bérénice Cleyet-Merie            Prince Mumba        2:12.00 
  6  Allyson Gaedje                   Cornell             2:12.28 
  7  Victoria Casarrubias             Cornell             2:12.50 
  8  Abbey Meck                       Pepperdine          2:14.00 
  9  Alexandra Lomeli                 Prince Mumba        2:14.42 
 10  Sara Stevens                     Fresno State        2:14.50 
 11  Sophie Jimenez                   Fresno State        2:14.50 
 12  Ioana Citireag                   Unattached          2:15.00 
 13  Joy Eaton                        Unattached          2:15.00 
 14  Agita Svetere                    Fresno State        2:15.50 
 15  Rosie Linkus                     Pomona-Pitzer       2:15.62 
 16  Jenna Wilson                     Azusa Pacific       2:16.45 
 17  Brianna Bartello                 Point Loma          2:16.94 
 18  Mary Kate Marshall               Idaho State         2:17.00 
 19  Madison Hergert                  Concordia (C        2:17.20 
 20  Audrey Huelskamp                 Cornell             2:17.28 
 21  Molly Olsen                      Idaho State         2:17.36 
 22  Marian Ledesma                   Azusa Pacific       2:17.45 
 23  Keagan Bolibol                   Point Loma          2:17.50 
 24  McKenzie Deutsch                 Claremont-M-S       2:17.62 
 25  Abigail White                    Westmont            2:18.00 
 26  Desiree Cadena                   Redlands            2:18.12 
 27  Shelby Rogers                    Biola               2:18.43 
 28  Alyssa Caldera                   Westmont            2:19.00 
 29  Carly Scheuerman                 St. Thomas (Mn)     2:19.04 
 30  Michelle Pineda                  Cal St. San B'Di    2:19.09 
 31  Marley Jacobs                    UC San Diego        2:19.45 
 32  Hannah Morales                   Unattached          2:19.51 
 33  Arianna Ghiorso                  The Masters         2:20.00 
 34  Tatum Perez                      Fresno Pacific      2:20.02 
 35  Casey Jensen                     Westmont            2:20.19 
 36  Savannah Milner                  Cal St. San B'Di    2:20.29 
 37  Natalie Hakala                   Concordia (C        2:20.67 
 38  Shannon Howell                   Biola               2:20.70 
 39  Salina Garcia                    Hope Int'l          2:21.00 
 40  Siena Stacy                      Biola               2:21.14 
 41  Isabella Glenn                   Redlands            2:21.31 
 42  Kaitlyn Natividad                Biola               2:22.47 
 43  Marlene Alcantar                 Fresno State        2:23.47 
 44  Paige Cater                      St. Thomas (Mn)     2:23.86 
 45  Michelle Marasigan               Caltech             2:24.00 
 46  Miranda Kennedy                  Fresno Pacific      2:24.01 
 47  Lauryn Jones                     Cal St. Dom.Hill    2:24.27 
 48  Miranda Avila                    Cal St. San B'Di    2:24.79 
 49  Czarina Dominguez                UC San Diego        2:24.88 
 50  Jessica Embro                    Embry-Riddle        2:25.00 
 51  Cayleigh Lekven                  Occidental          2:25.11 
 52  Katie Snell                      Claremont-M-S       2:26.70 
 53  Natalya Gomez                    Point Loma          2:27.52 
 54  Brianna Guerrero                 Fresno Pacific      2:27.59 
 55  Genevieve DiBari                 Pomona-Pitzer       2:27.65 
 56  Araceli Mancilla                 Fresno Pacific      2:28.36 
 57  Brianna Carbajal                 Marymount (Ca)      2:29.16 
 58  Shelby White                     Pepperdine          2:30.00 
 59  Bethany Hinson                   Vanguard            2:30.00 
 60  Isabelle Swanson                 Unattached          2:30.00 
 61  Morgan Woodman                   Concordia (C        2:30.42 
 62  Lucy Kolpa                       Occidental          2:30.58 
 63  Grace Palmer                     Pepperdine          2:30.66 
 64  Melissa Ledesma                  Biola               2:30.83 
 65  Eva Muldoon                      Prince Mumba        2:31.00 
 66  Michelle Arevalo                 Cal St. San B'Di    2:31.40 
 67  Hailey Fernandez                 Fresno State        2:31.52 
 68  Sophia West                      Pomona-Pitzer       2:33.29 
 69  Emma Lottman                     Westmont            2:34.02 
 70  Ashlynn Allen                    Redlands            2:34.53 
 71  Rachel Gray                      Concordia (C        2:34.79 
 72  Sirisha Gudavalli                Caltech             2:35.08 
 73  Ana Guerrero                     Cal St. Dom.Hill    2:35.12 
 74  Alexis Rios                      Concordia (C        2:35.49 
 75  Christina Campbell               Cal St. San B'Di    2:35.64 
 76  Lari Smith                       Cal St. Dom.Hill    2:36.88 
 77  Alicia Morales                   Westmont            2:37.07 
 78  Michelle Adanto                  La Verne            2:38.15 
 79  Analie Leon Santos               Marymount (Ca)      2:39.56 
 80  Morgan Erickson                  Westmont            2:44.66 
 81  MacKenzie Bell                   La Verne            2:47.16 
 82  Brianna Quezada                  Westmont            2:57.91 
 83  Natali Lelieur                   Caltech             3:00.00 
 
Event 6  Women 1500 Meter Run (106)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mariel Mendoza                   Unattached          4:27.00 
  2  Eve Glasergreen                  Cornell             4:28.50 
  3  Ellie Leather                    Fresno State        4:28.90 
  4  Molly Olsen                      Idaho State         4:30.00 
  5  Eileen Stressling                Azusa Pacific       4:32.07 
  6  Hannah Benoit-Bucher             Point Loma          4:34.00 
  7  Audrey Huelskamp                 Cornell             4:34.50 
  8  Ioana Citireag                   Unattached          4:35.00 
  9  Casey Jensen                     Westmont            4:39.45 
 10  Bethany Blomquist                Unattached          4:41.00 
 11  Cassidy Towner                   Point Loma          4:41.56 
 12  Samantha Poliakon                UC Riverside        4:42.44 
 13  Jessica Embro                    Embry-Riddle        4:42.47 
 14  Camille Perkins                  UC San Diego        4:42.75 
 15  Taylor Knibb                     Cornell             4:44.00 
 16  Abby Johnson                     Claremont-M-S       4:44.72 
 17  Anahi Betart                     Unattached          4:46.00 
 18  Logan Williams                   Point Loma          4:47.76 
 19  Alexandra Hernandez              UC San Diego        4:48.21 
 20  Natalie Marsh                    Claremont-M-S       4:49.12 
 21  Genevieve DiBari                 Pomona-Pitzer       4:51.18 
 22  Siena Stacy                      Biola               4:51.86 
 23  Matilda Msall                    Claremont-M-S       4:52.13 
 24  Brianna Guerrero                 Fresno Pacific      4:52.71 
 25  Elizabeth Rene                   Unattached          4:54.00 
 26  Hannah Hopkins                   Concordia (C        4:54.31 
 27  Kaitlyn Natividad                Biola               4:55.00 
 28  Teresa Castillo                  Unattached          4:55.00 
 29  Grace Padilla                    The Janes Elite     4:55.22 
 30  Christa Kloha                    UC San Diego        4:55.59 
 31  Caroline Sloan                   Embry-Riddle        4:56.44 
 32  Rachel Ereso                     Cal Lutheran        4:56.45 
 33  Miranda Kennedy                  Fresno Pacific      4:57.09 
 34  Malea Martin                     Claremont-M-S       4:57.20 
 35  Morgan Blevins                   Claremont-M-S       4:58.20 
 36  Sophia West                      Pomona-Pitzer       4:59.04 
 37  Veronica Ortega                  Fresno Pacific      4:59.05 
 38  Victoria Arevalo                 Fresno Pacific      5:00.00 
 39  Salina Garcia                    Hope Int'l          5:00.00 
 40  Melissa Ledesma                  Biola               5:00.17 
 41  Olivia Palenscar                 Claremont-M-S       5:00.34 
 42  Ariel Kivela                     Pomona-Pitzer       5:00.58 
 43  Bethany Bodine                   Westmont            5:00.76 
 44  Emily Ransom                     Biola               5:01.04 
 45  Zoie Valencia                    UC San Diego        5:01.68 
 46  Sami Shields                     Fresno State        5:02.00 
 47  Audrey Coney                     UC San Diego        5:02.34 
 48  Rachel Gee                       Cal St. San B'Di    5:02.57 
 49  Veronica Redpath                 Cal Lutheran        5:03.45 
 50  Josie Frye                       Point Loma          5:04.34 
 51  Theresa Versen                   Claremont-M-S       5:04.70 
 52  Molly Crotteau                   Caltech             5:05.00 
 53  Araceli Mancilla                 Fresno Pacific      5:05.39 
 54  Marlene Alcantar                 Fresno State        5:05.48 
 55  Alexis Espinosa                  Cal St. San B'Di    5:05.88 
 56  Marissa Angulo                   Cal St. San B'Di    5:06.21 
 57  Hailey Fernandez                 Fresno State        5:06.33 
 58  Kaili Waller                     Biola               5:06.92 
 59  Carly Veasy                      Redlands            5:07.39 
 60  Destiny Jacobo                   Cal St. San B'Di    5:07.81 
 61  Ana Drake-Tripp                  Unattached          5:10.00 
 62  Giselle Sanchez                  Cal St. San B'Di    5:10.00 
 63  Grace Palmer                     Pepperdine          5:11.11 
 64  Morgan Erickson                  Westmont            5:11.62 
 65  Madeleine Mount-Cors             Pomona-Pitzer       5:12.47 
 66  Sarah Halvorsen                  Claremont-M-S       5:13.18 
 67  Ashley Garnica                   La Verne            5:13.45 
 68  Joanna Lopez                     Unattached          5:15.00 
 69  Sammy Melin                      Point Loma          5:15.04 
 70  Bela Garcia-Arce                 Pepperdine          5:15.20 
 71  Shelby White                     Pepperdine          5:17.25 
 72  Meghan Bobrowsky                 Claremont-M-S       5:17.42 
 73  Lindsay Sanger                   Pepperdine          5:17.68 
 74  Brianna Carbajal                 Marymount (Ca)      5:17.85 
 75  Anna Ponzio                      Pomona-Pitzer       5:19.34 
 76  Mia Syme                         Claremont-M-S       5:20.00 
 77  Annika Seaver                    Cal Poly DC         5:20.00 
 78  Kylie Rodriguez                  Cal Lutheran        5:20.60 
 79  Kami Fernandez                   Redlands            5:20.64 
 80  Isabelle Antolin                 Claremont-M-S       5:20.91 
 81  Citlaly Garcia                   Cal St. San B'Di    5:23.93 
 82  Alyssa Diaz                      Csu Bakersfield     5:24.52 
 83  Catherina Posada                 La Verne            5:24.75 
 84  Emma Lottman                     Westmont            5:25.00 
 85  Abigail Toarmina                 Cal St. San B'Di    5:25.26 
 86  Bianca Pages                     La Verne            5:27.41 
 87  Thea McAfee                      Pomona-Pitzer       5:27.69 
 88  Sarah Claud                      Westmont            5:28.37 
 89  Jamie Littman                    Caltech             5:30.00 
 90  Alea Goana                       Csu Bakersfield     5:30.12 
 91  Sophie Lawrence                  Pomona-Pitzer       5:30.50 
 92  Caroline Slate                   Cal Lutheran        5:31.50 
 93  Sarah Parsons                    Cal Lutheran        5:31.50 
 94  Caitlin Brown                    Unattached          5:39.00 
 95  Mixtli Aguilar                   Fleet Feet T        5:40.24 
 96  Virginia Lopez                   Csu Bakersfield     5:45.37 
 97  Kaytlynn Welsch                  Pepperdine          5:45.90 
 98  Cynthia Boyzo                    Cal St. San B'Di    5:50.00 
 99  Dana Hjelm                       Westmont            5:50.00 
100  Marina Zeferino                  Cal St. Dom.Hill    5:52.45 
101  Samantha Torres                  Cal Lutheran        5:52.57 
102  Keila Renteria                   Cal St. San B'Di    5:55.00 
103  Jillian Mielke                   Pepperdine          5:56.93 
104  Gwen Frankian                    Redlands            6:19.36 
105  Ana Guerrero                     Cal St. Dom.Hill    6:52.41 
106  Kim Ortiz                        Csu Bakersfield          NT 
 
Event 22  Women 5000 Meter Run (76)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Taylor Knibb                     Cornell            16:50.45 
  2  Maggie Shearer                   Teamosqueda        17:00.00 
  3  Keili Dorn                       Embry-Riddle       17:20.82 
  4  Maria Ramirez                    Redlands           17:35.68 
  5  Lauren Hamilton                  Pomona-Pitzer      17:36.86 
  6  Riley Harmon                     Claremont-M-S      17:41.10 
  7  Shalyn Mabritto                  UC San Diego       17:42.56 
  8  Lila Cardillo                    Pomona-Pitzer      17:52.65 
  9  Mackenna Mason                   Biola              17:55.00 
 10  Arianna Fuentes                  Cal St. San B'Di   17:55.00 
 11  Martha Hubell                    St. Thomas (Mn)    17:56.15 
 12  Dulcie Jones                     Claremont-M-S      18:01.70 
 13  Sophie Gitlin                    Claremont-M-S      18:02.10 
 14  Jenny Launder                    St. Thomas (Mn)    18:04.17 
 15  Marissa Thompson                 Vanguard           18:04.80 
 16  Madison Parr                     Vanguard           18:08.92 
 17  Amber Matzoll                    St. Thomas (Mn)    18:10.09 
 18  Camille Perkins                  UC San Diego       18:12.05 
 19  Helen Guo                        Pomona-Pitzer      18:12.94 
 20  Brooklyn Button                  Claremont-M-S      18:13.02 
 21  Madalyne Coney                   UC San Diego       18:15.00 
 22  McKenna Lewis                    UC San Diego       18:15.00 
 23  Daphne Salomon                   Hope Int'l         18:15.00 
 24  Kendra Corey                     UC San Diego       18:15.00 
 25  Rachel Ereso                     Cal Lutheran       18:24.73 
 26  Rosalba Cabrera                  Concordia (C       18:25.00 
 27  Ariana Anderson                  Embry-Riddle       18:36.74 
 28  Claire Wendle                    Unattached         18:37.00 
 29  Kaitlin Quaid                    Biola              18:37.85 
 30  Laura Moran                      UC San Diego       18:42.76 
 31  Tess Rounds                      UC San Diego       18:45.00 
 32  Emily Pai                        UC San Diego       18:45.00 
 33  Delaney Hartmann                 Claremont-M-S      18:47.22 
 34  Natali Contraras                 Azusa Pacific      18:50.25 
 35  Erin Beck                        Unattached         18:53.00 
 36  Annelies Ondersma                Pepperdine         18:59.00 
 37  Jackie McVay                     Claremont-M-S      18:59.04 
 38  Alexandra Lambros                Claremont-M-S      19:01.26 
 39  Meah Wilson                      Embry-Riddle       19:16.84 
 40  Sam Baker                        Claremont-M-S      19:17.24 
 41  Cori Persinger                   Pepperdine         19:20.38 
 42  Isabella Haberman                Fresno State       19:24.54 
 43  Ashley Carabes                   Azusa Pacific      19:26.35 
 44  Taylor Lawsen                    Biola              19:30.00 
 45  Riley Wright                     Pepperdine         19:30.00 
 46  Anne Elliot                      Claremont-M-S      19:31.52 
 47  Quinn Martinelli                 Pepperdine         19:33.66 
 48  Alexis Wallace                   Redlands           19:38.40 
 49  Sarah Gee                        Vanguard           19:40.00 
 50  Karli Stichter                   Redlands           19:42.90 
 51  Sarah Shipway                    Redlands           19:46.63 
 52  Carissa Evans                    Embry-Riddle       19:47.97 
 53  Morgan Gregory                   The Masters        19:49.00 
 54  Jewel Jasso                      Fresno State       19:53.57 
 55  Greta Jursch                     Redlands           19:55.60 
 56  Maddie Bennet                    West Valley TC     19:59.00 
 57  Annika Seaver                    Cal Poly DC        20:00.00 
 58  Emma Lewis                       Embry-Riddle       20:12.00 
 59  Dominique Delgado                Westmont           20:12.65 
 60  Tatum Rask                       Pepperdine         20:18.30 
 61  Autumn Nootbaar                  The Masters        20:26.51 
 62  Abigail Statlander               Westmont           20:28.82 
 63  Cindy Carabes                    Azusa Pacific      20:31.22 
 64  Ariana Jasso                     Fresno Pacific     20:31.64 
 65  Sidney Tovey                     Azusa Pacific      20:47.52 
 66  Kayla Gray                       The Masters        21:02.03 
 67  Claire Goldman                   Pomona-Pitzer      21:06.29 
 68  Martha Castro                    Pomona-Pitzer      21:34.82 
 69  Lizette Zabalza                  ARC                25:00.00 
 70  Elita Tippett                    Life Pacific             NT 
 71  Elena Kim                        Pomona-Pitzer            NT 
 72  Madi Bucci                       Point Loma               NT 
 73  Alyssa Stromsland                Point Loma               NT 
 74  Marina Zeferino                  Cal St. Dom.Hill         NT 
 75  Bianca Frausto                   Csu Bakersfield          NT 
 76  Katelyn Wilson                   Concordia (C             NT 
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (49)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fabiana Moraes                   Brazil                13.39 
  2  Brittany Stenekes                Cornell               13.51 
  3  Tamia Prince                     Concordia (C          13.93 
  4  mychal robinson                  Unattached            14.00 
  5  Ursula da Silva                  Brazil                14.18 
  6  Brisa Guzman-Sanchez             Unattached            14.22 
  7  Jordan Munford                   Cal St. San B'Di      14.35 
  8  Caroline Page                    UC San Diego          14.41 
  9  Tijana Antic                     Fresno State          14.49 
 10  Gianna Dickson                   Fresno Pacific        14.59 
 11  Caila Tongco                     Pepperdine            14.65 
 12  Michaela Schaeffer               Vanguard              14.76 
 13  Sabrine Griffith                 Claremont-M-S         15.04 
 14  Jenna Lanskey                    Concordia (C          15.07 
 15  Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong          Pomona-Pitzer         15.07 
 16  Amanda Herrington                Point Loma            15.08 
 17  Sophie Richards                  Pomona-Pitzer         15.17 
 18  Beatrice Juskeviciute            Cornell               15.19 
 19  Brianna VanVleet                 Idaho State           15.20 
 20  Sarah Ann Frank                  Biola                 15.21 
 21  Ashley Harrison                  Concordia (C          15.27 
 22  Ashley Vanvleet Sturgis          Idaho State           15.37 
 23  Kelsey Rouse                     Cal Lutheran          15.38 
 24  Aubrey Egerter                   Claremont-M-S         15.44 
 25  Heidi Sowers                     Biola                 15.45 
 26  Sheridan Davis                   Pepperdine            15.48 
 27  Deyana Marsh                     Claremont-M-S         15.50 
 28  Malia Avila                      Concordia (C          15.52 
 29  Sherise Robinson                 Fresno Pacific        15.54 
 30  Presley DuBois                   Point Loma            15.54 
 31  Allison Yanin Cardenas Ramir     Inipsius              15.60 
 32  Megan Mattson                    UC San Diego          15.61 
 33  Chena Underhill                  Westmont              15.64 
 34  Claire Chell                     St. Thomas (Mn)       15.67 
 35  Haley Romero                     Fresno Pacific        15.76 
 36  Ryann Beveridge                  Concordia (C          15.79 
 37  Naomi Miyamoto                   Occidental            15.87 
 38  Shayla Henderson                 Idaho State           15.88 
 39  Jaylen Christensen               Csu Bakersfield       15.95 
 40  Sophia Nielsen                   Azusa Pacific         16.31 
 41  Bailey Mknelly                   Claremont-M-S         16.46 
 42  Adeline Yu                       Pomona-Pitzer         16.51 
 43  Gina Sheeks                      Westmont              16.82 
 44  Amanda Chan                      Vanguard              17.03 
 45  Rebecca Kozlowski                Cal Lutheran          17.36 
 46  Tori Wiley                       Cal St. San B'Di      17.90 
 47  Brice Gribble                    Concordia (C          18.22 
 48  Daniella Lemus                   La Verne              18.32 
 49  Jasmine Rico                     Cal Lutheran          20.55 
 
Event 14  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (37)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brooke Overholt                  Cornell               60.04 
  2  Dana Castro                      Unattached            61.20 
  3  Seanna Nalbandyan                The Masters           61.66 
  4  Mallory Adamson                  St. Thomas (Mn)       62.51 
  5  Riley Slayton                    Csu Bakersfield       62.83 
  6  Corinne Kennedy                  Cornell               63.15 
  7  Friederike Kallenberg            Point Loma            63.99 
  8  Ki'Ana Thomas                    Azusa Pacific         64.39 
  9  Caitlyn Rowland                  Concordia (C          64.69 
 10  Allison Kilday                   Occidental            64.83 
 11  Shayla Henderson                 Idaho State           64.97 
 12  Sophie Richards                  Pomona-Pitzer         65.00 
 13  Megan Mattson                    UC San Diego          65.02 
 14  Melissa Seaman                   UC San Diego          65.16 
 15  Gianna Dickson                   Fresno Pacific        65.36 
 16  giselle burgos                   Unattached            65.55 
 17  Teresa Roessler                  Point Loma            66.37 
 18  Heidi Sowers                     Biola                 66.44 
 19  Samantha Gomez                   Concordia (C          66.56 
 20  Megan McSheffrey                 Biola                 66.73 
 21  Catie Barilla                    Pepperdine            67.45 
 22  Dominique Hernandez              Fresno Pacific        68.05 
 23  Elleyse Wheaton                  Fresno State          68.28 
 24  Lia Francis                      Pomona-Pitzer         68.42 
 25  Amelia De Young                  Biola                 68.68 
 26  Tiffany Egbo                     Pepperdine            68.84 
 27  Sheridan Davis                   Pepperdine            69.00 
 28  Bridget McCarthy                 Claremont-M-S         69.09 
 29  Christine Rohlf                  St. Thomas (Mn)       69.67 
 30  Bailey Mknelly                   Claremont-M-S         69.94 
 31  LuLu Pinczower                   Pomona-Pitzer         71.02 
 32  Amanda Herrington                Point Loma            71.31 
 33  Ana Flores                       Vanguard              71.55 
 34  Koyote Fee                       Occidental            72.55 
 35  Melissa Chadwick                 Concordia (C          73.47 
 36  Taylor Waner                     Concordia (C          74.79 
 37  Tiffany Pinkevich                Biola                 76.01 
 
Event 18  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Briar Brumley                    Cornell            10:18.14 
  2  Gabrielle Orie                   Cornell            10:24.12 
  3  Kayla Ferron                     The Janes Elite    10:29.69 
  4  Stephanie Croy                   Unattached         10:52.00 
  5  Zita Molnar                      Point Loma         10:54.75 
  6  Molly Olsen                      Idaho State        11:00.00 
  7  Abigail Gardner                  Unattached         11:00.57 
  8  Melissa Cerrillos                La Verne           11:14.05 
  9  Natalie Verschoor                Idaho State        11:20.00 
 10  Amanda Reyes                     Biola              11:24.00 
 11  Clara Haynes                     Biola              11:29.48 
 12  Rachael Dela Cruz                La Verne           11:30.16 
 13  Sara Ness                        St. Thomas (Mn)    11:32.37 
 14  Ellie Ramsey                     Redlands           11:47.07 
 15  Anamauri Hernandez               Concordia (C       11:47.20 
 16  Avery Dorff                      Vanguard           11:50.00 
 17  Savannah Yi                      Vanguard           11:50.00 
 18  Carissa Gomez                    Cal St. San B'Di   12:05.69 
 19  Carly Halm                       Azusa Pacific      12:14.96 
 20  Bailey Wade                      Concordia (C       12:15.47 
 21  Jesja Pham                       La Verne           13:00.44 
 22  Cameron Baggs                    Cal Lutheran       13:32.89 
 23  Megan Neumann                    Biola                    NT 
 24  Reiko Fujimoto                   La Verne                 NT 
 
Event 4  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cornell  'A'                                           45.72 
     1) Kellian Kelly                   2) Jinjer Pearce                  
     3) Martha Sam                      4) Brittany Stenekes              
  2  Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                  46.64 
     1) D'Oni Evans                     2) Te'Mesha Paxton                
     3) Monica Craft                    4) Tamia Prince                   
  3  Fresno Pacific  'A'                                    46.73 
     1) Brie Courseault                 2) Madison Flores                 
     3) Chloe Sharp                     4) Danae Manibog                  
  4  Fresno Pacific  'B'                                    47.11 
     1) Hannah Arnold                   2) Kyra Bailey                    
     3) Mikala McClain                  4) Zara Anthony                   
  5  Fresno Pacific  'C'                                    47.40 
     1) Sherise Robinson                2) Gianna Dickson                 
     3) Haley Romero                    4) Lizette Gonzales               
  6  St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                                47.98 
     1) Delaney McLoone                 2) Anna Smith                     
     3) Katelyn Marciniak               4) Claire Chell                   
  7  Csu Bakersfield  'A'                                   48.17 
     1) Jazmine Ramey                   2) Riley Slayton                  
     3) Jasmine Walker                  4) Mariah Lesure                  
  8  Azusa Pacific  'A'                                     48.20 
     1) Jazmine Robertson               2) Amanda Fassold                 
     3) Sophia Nielsen                  4) Mechaela Hyacynth              
  9  Biola  'A'                                             48.25 
     1) Sarah Rossiter                  2) Carissa Kalpakjian             
     3) Heidi Sowers                    4) Paige LaBare                   
 10  Point Loma  'A'                                        48.54 
     1) Ashley Julio                    2) Amanda Herrington              
     3) Avery Avina                     4) Samantha Silsbee               
 11  Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                                48.82 
     1) Ronnae Byrd                     2) Michelle Pickens               
     3) Patricia Leggett                4) Maryjane Smith                 
 12  Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                                48.82 
     1) Yulinda Sam                     2) Tia Parrish                    
     3) Michelle Pickens                4) Argnae Myers                   
 13  Cal St. San B'Dino  'A'                                48.86 
     1) Destiny Colton                  2) Jordan Munford                 
     3) Dymonde Cleveland               4) Maya Price                     
 14  Pepperdine  'A'                                        49.20 
     1) Sheridan Davis                  2) Tiffany Egbo                   
     3) Caila Tongco                    4) Catie Barilla                  
 15  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                            49.40 
     1) Sabrine Griffith                2) Aubrey Egerter                 
     3) Amanda Mell                     4) Grace Pratt                    
 16  Westmont  'A'                                          49.78 
     1) Dana Nemitz                     2) Emily Parks                    
     3) Chena Underhill                 4) Tori Davis                     
 
Event 20  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (22)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Boxcar International  'A'                            3:34.00 
     1) Gia Trevisan                    2) Asheley Bamburg                
     3) Krishna Curry                   4) Nnenya Nailey                  
  2  Cornell  'A'                                         3:42.25 
     1) Corinne Kennedy                 2) Elise Burdette                 
     3) Martha Sam                      4) Jinjer Pearce                  
  3  Fresno Pacific  'A'                                  3:50.00 
     1) Sherise Robinson                2) Gianna Dickson                 
     3) Kyra Bailey                     4) Sydney Rhoads                  
  4  Cornell  'B'                                         3:51.00 
     1) Allyson Gaedje                  2) Christina Welzer               
     3) Annie Taylor                    4) Skye Stewart                   
  5  Fresno Pacific  'B'                                  3:55.00 
     1) Dominique Hernandez             2) Tatum Perez                    
     3) Hannah Arnold                   4) Zara Anthony                   
  6  Fresno State  'A'                                    3:55.00 
     1) Sophie Jimenez                  2) Agita Svetere                  
     3) Sara Stevens                    4) Monique Frometa                
  7  Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                3:55.32 
     1) Madison Hergert                 2) Fatoumata Wague                
     3) Malia Avila                     4) Halimat Adeyemi                
  8  Point Loma  'B'                                      3:56.19 
     1) Celine Lum                      2) Gabrielle Martin               
     3) Haley Fry                       4) Mia Edwards                    
  9  Point Loma  'A'                                      3:56.19 
     1) Avery Avina                     2) Teresa Roessler                
     3) Lauren Wuertz                   4) Friederike Kallenberg          
 10  Idaho State  'A'                                     4:00.40 
     1) Brianna VanVleet                2) Shayla Henderson               
     3) Mary Kate Marshall              4) Ashley Vanvleet Sturgis        
 11  St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                              4:00.82 
     1) Anna Smith                      2) Mallory Adamson                
     3) Claire Chell                    4) Paige Cater                    
 12  Csu Bakersfield  'A'                                 4:00.89 
     1) Jasmine Walker                  2) Jaylen Christensen             
     3) Mariah Lesure                   4) Riley Slayton                  
 13  Fresno State  'B'                                    4:02.00 
     1) Breanna Covington               2) Maureen Jordan                 
     3) Marlene Alcantar                4) Elleyse Wheaton                
 14  Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                   4:02.59 
     1) Tessa Fujisaki                  2) Sophie Richards                
     3) Lia Francis                     4) Quin Fraley                    
 15  Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                              4:04.40 
     1) Argnae Myers                    2) Maryjane Smith                 
     3) Lauryn Jones                    4) Tia Parrish                    
 16  Biola  'A'                                           4:04.78 
     1) Sarah Rossiter                  2) Rebeka Preston                 
     3) Megan McSheffrey                4) Shelby Rogers                  
 17  Pepperdine  'A'                                      4:06.41 
     1) Sheridan Davis                  2) Tiffany Egbo                   
     3) Katie O'Malley                  4) Catie Barilla                  
 18  Cal St. San B'Dino  'A'                              4:09.99 
     1) Maya Price                      2) Savannah Milner                
     3) Miranda Avila                   4) Makenzie Matteson              
 19  St. Thomas (Minn.)  'B'                              4:13.22 
     1) Katelyn Marciniak               2) Carly Scheuerman               
     3) Delaney McLoone                 4) Christine Rohlf                
 20  Biola  'B'                                           4:15.00 
     1) Paige LaBare                    2) Amelia De Young                
     3) Carissa Kalpakjian              4) Heidi Sowers                   
 21  Occidental  'A'                                      4:17.00 
     1) Koyote Fee                      2) Lucy Kolpa                     
     3) Shweta Ashokraj                 4) Isabella Funes                 
 22  Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                              4:20.22 
     1) Nautica Pryor                   2) Karla Angulo                   
     3) Lari Smith                      4) Yulinda Sam                    
 
Event 25  Women High Jump (29)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ashley Vanvleet Sturgis          Idaho State         5-08.00 
  2  Grace Smith                      Cornell             5-07.25 
  3  Marguerite Lorenzo               Cornell             5-07.25 
  4  Ginger Nelson                    Idaho State         5-07.25 
  5  Amanda Chan                      Vanguard            5-07.25 
  6  Grace Bordson                    St. Thomas (Mn)     5-07.00 
  7  Monique Anderson                 Cornell             5-07.00 
  8  Annie Regier                     Fresno Pacific      5-06.50 
  9  Chinenye Agina                   Azusa Pacific       5-05.75 
 10  Liana Edgar                      UC San Diego        5-05.00 
 11  Antonia Beason                   Csu Bakersfield     5-04.50 
 12  Maya Price                       Cal St. San B'Di    5-03.75 
 13  Sidney Severson                  St. Thomas (Mn)     5-03.75 
 14  Elizabeth Prevedello             La Verne            5-03.25 
 15  Nikki Crouch                     Fresno Pacific      5-03.00 
 16  Naomi Miyamoto                   Occidental          5-03.00 
 17  Hannah Hanson                    Concordia (C        5-03.00 
 18  Elsa Strysko                     Concordia (C        5-01.00 
 19  Koyote Fee                       Occidental          5-01.00 
 20  Ana Flores                       Vanguard            5-00.50 
 21  Bailey Mknelly                   Claremont-M-S       4-11.75 
 22  Haleigh Batty                    Westmont            4-11.75 
 23  Hannah Walker                    Csu Bakersfield     4-11.00 
 24  Jacquelyn Desmond                Claremont-M-S       4-11.00 
 25  Jaylen Christensen               Csu Bakersfield     4-11.00 
 26  Chloe Hoeber                     Occidental          4-09.00 
 27  Samantha Bacon                   Fresno Pacific      4-09.00 
 28  Amirah Al-Sagr                   Occidental          4-05.00 
 29  Tori Wiley                       Cal St. San B'Di    4-05.00 
 
Event 26  Women Pole Vault (49)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Juliana Campos                   Brazil             14-11.50 
  2  Jessica Swannack                 Idaho State        13-06.50 
  3  Bryn Williamson                  Unattached         13-06.25 
  4  Alyana Nicolas                   Philippines        12-11.50 
  5  Claire Kao                       Cornell            12-06.00 
  6  Abigail Gray                     Azusa Pacific      12-05.50 
  7  Sara Wagenveld                   Azusa Pacific      12-05.25 
  8  Sierra Kiser                     Idaho State        12-04.75 
  9  Amanda Fassold                   Azusa Pacific      12-03.50 
 10  Jacquelyn Desmond                Claremont-M-S      12-02.50 
 11  Melissa Braun                    Occidental         12-02.00 
 12  Chena Underhill                  Westmont           12-01.50 
 13  Brooke Anger                     Idaho State        12-01.50 
 14  Kendall Novak                    St. Thomas (Mn)    12-01.50 
 15  Maria Siciliano                  Cornell            12-00.75 
 16  Dana Nemitz                      Westmont           12-00.50 
 17  Nikki Crouch                     Fresno Pacific     11-11.75 
 18  Ellison Colarossi                Unattached         11-10.00 
 19  Sarah Prystupa                   Biola              11-07.75 
 20  Celine Lum                       Point Loma         11-07.75 
 21  Allie Austin                     Fresno Pacific     11-05.75 
 22  Mariah Terhaar                   St. Thomas (Mn)    11-04.50 
 23  Brianne Wiens                    Vanguard           10-11.50 
 24  Gabrielle Avila                  UC San Diego       10-08.75 
 25  Jordan Sifferle                  St. Thomas (Mn)    10-08.75 
 26  Kristi Yorke                     Fresno Pacific     10-08.00 
 27  Alyssa Kawata                    Concordia (C       10-07.50 
 28  Dani Chami                       Claremont-M-S      10-02.75 
 29  Robin Peterson                   Claremont-M-S      10-02.00 
 30  Damie Zomerschoe                 Concordia (C       10-01.50 
 31  Juliette Lum                     Occidental         10-00.00 
 32  Brighten Winn                    Occidental         10-00.00 
 33  Megan Pollock                    Cal Lutheran       10-00.00 
 34  Tessa O'Hern                     Westmont            9-11.75 
 35  McKenna Keefe                    Azusa Pacific       9-11.75 
 36  Samantha Faiello                 Concordia (C        9-09.00 
 37  Samantha Coon                    Point Loma          9-08.00 
 38  Kayla Cross                      Cal Lutheran        9-06.25 
 39  Dylan Wensley                    Occidental          9-06.25 
 40  Ariel Sepulveda                  Claremont-M-S       9-00.25 
 41  Erin Ball                        Occidental          8-06.25 
 42  Megan Armentrout                 Occidental          8-06.25 
 43  Gabrielle Martin                 Point Loma          8-06.00 
 44  Kimyana Shropshire               Concordia (C        8-03.25 
 45  Gabrielle Saliamonas             Occidental          8-02.50 
 46  Ayah Samara                      La Verne            8-00.00 
 47  Kathryn Johnston                 Westmont            8-00.00 
 48  Riley Manibog                    Biola                    NH 
 49  Amirah Al-Sagr                   Occidental               NH 
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump (58)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Eliane Martins                   Brazil             22-01.50 
  2  Alexis Faulkner                  Blue Chip Tr       20-11.00 
  3  Cyntrail Pierce                  Natural Fitness    20-05.00 
  4  Sarah Herron                     Concordia (C       20-02.25 
  5  Leone Farquharson                Cornell            19-01.25 
  6  Laura Panteau                    Team F.O.C.O       19-00.50 
  7  Hannah Bartz                     Idaho State        18-10.00 
  8  Sabrine Griffith                 Claremont-M-S      18-09.75 
  9  Steph Kretlow                    St. Thomas (Mn)    18-09.25 
 10  Isabel Posch                     Fresno State       18-06.50 
 11  Kendall Guidetti                 Cal Lutheran       18-05.25 
 12  Breanna Covington                Fresno State       18-04.50 
 13  Amanda Mell                      Claremont-M-S      18-03.00 
 14  Patricia Leggett                 Cal St. Dom.Hill   18-02.25 
 15  Grace Pratt                      Claremont-M-S      18-01.75 
 16  Noelina Madarieta                Fresno State       18-00.50 
 17  Melissa Seaman                   UC San Diego       18-00.25 
 18  Michaela Schaeffer               Vanguard           17-11.50 
 19  Hannah Hubbard                   Biola              17-11.50 
 20  Haleigh Batty                    Westmont           17-11.00 
 21  Megan Mcfadden                   Point Loma         17-11.00 
 22  Beatrice Juskeviciute            Cornell            17-10.75 
 23  Haley Romero                     Fresno Pacific     17-10.75 
 24  Erikka Linn                      UC San Diego       17-06.75 
 25  Amanda Fassold                   Azusa Pacific      17-04.75 
 26  Kelsey Rouse                     Cal Lutheran       17-03.50 
 27  Nina Acebo                       UC San Diego       17-03.25 
 28  Sarah Rossiter                   Biola              17-03.25 
 29  Shayla Henderson                 Idaho State        17-02.00 
 30  Olivia Nash                      Azusa Pacific      17-00.75 
 31  Sophia Nielsen                   Azusa Pacific      17-00.75 
 32  Tori Davis                       Westmont           16-10.50 
 33  Michaela Banyi                   Westmont           16-10.50 
 34  Presley DuBois                   Point Loma         16-08.75 
 35  Dani Chami                       Claremont-M-S      16-08.75 
 36  Valentina Sanabria               Cal St. San B'Di   16-07.25 
 37  M'Kya Williams                   Westmont           16-06.50 
 38  Brittany Toney                   Cal Lutheran       16-05.00 
 39  Lena Etoka                       Occidental         16-05.00 
 40  Faith Jensen                     Fresno Pacific     16-04.50 
 41  Hailey Haakenson                 Point Loma         16-04.25 
 42  Dylan Wensley                    Occidental         16-02.50 
 43  Danise Herrington                Concordia (C       16-02.50 
 44  Taylor Quandt                    St. Thomas (Mn)    15-11.75 
 45  Tori Wiley                       Cal St. San B'Di   15-10.25 
 46  Jordan Sifferle                  St. Thomas (Mn)    15-06.00 
 47  Brianne Wiens                    Vanguard           15-05.00 
 48  Brianna Stoppa                   Westmont           15-05.00 
 49  Caitlin Smith                    Westmont           15-04.25 
 50  Jordan Terry                     Augsburg           15-03.50 
 51  Emilee Buzzell                   Concordia (C       15-03.50 
 52  Mariah Terhaar                   St. Thomas (Mn)    15-01.50 
 53  Katie O'Malley                   Pepperdine         15-00.75 
 54  Julia Canfield                   Claremont-M-S      14-09.25 
 55  Julia Ho                         Pomona-Pitzer      14-07.75 
 56  Camryn Stokes                    Point Loma         14-06.00 
 57  Jaclyn Mellring                  Cal Lutheran       13-05.00 
 58  Yulinda Sam                      Cal St. Dom.Hill         ND 
 
Event 24  Women Triple Jump (29)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dominique Ruotolo                Leap Squad T       41-07.00 
  2  Leone Farquharson                Cornell            39-10.50 
  3  Tijana Antic                     Fresno State       39-04.50 
  4  Pascale Delauney                 Unattached         39-04.50 
  5  Breanna Covington                Fresno State       38-08.75 
  6  Zenab Ojibe                      Cornell            38-06.25 
  7  Nadya Wisham                     Westmont           38-01.50 
  8  Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong          Pomona-Pitzer      38-01.25 
  9  Amanda Brooks                    UC San Diego       38-01.25 
 10  Sadie Sutton                     Idaho State        37-11.50 
 11  Amanda Mell                      Claremont-M-S      37-09.25 
 12  Rebeka Preston                   Biola              37-07.25 
 13  Taylor Stivers                   Concordia (C       37-05.25 
 14  Carolyn Weisman                  Claremont-M-S      36-11.75 
 15  Faith Jensen                     Fresno Pacific     36-02.00 
 16  M'Kya Williams                   Westmont           36-01.25 
 17  Lena Etoka                       Occidental         35-09.50 
 18  Haley Romero                     Fresno Pacific     35-04.00 
 19  Valentina Sanabria               Cal St. San B'Di   35-02.50 
 20  Taylor Quandt                    St. Thomas (Mn)    35-01.25 
 21  Julia Ho                         Pomona-Pitzer      34-10.25 
 22  Dylan Wensley                    Occidental         34-09.75 
 23  Morgan Snyder                    Cal Lutheran       34-04.75 
 24  Jourdan Chavez                   Concordia (C       33-08.75 
 25  Steph Kretlow                    St. Thomas (Mn)    33-02.50 
 26  Mikayla Wong                     Westmont           32-09.00 
 27  Brittany Toney                   Cal Lutheran       28-02.25 
 28  Jaclyn Mellring                  Cal Lutheran       27-08.75 
 29  Yulinda Sam                      Cal St. Dom.Hill         ND 
 
Event 27  Women Shot Put (35)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Maria Orozco                     Unattached         58-08.00 
  2  Leena Morris                     Cornell            47-09.00 
  3  Nikolia Kanaris                  Cornell            47-05.75 
  4  Alyssa Gorrell                   Idaho State        43-05.75 
  5  Sarah Perkins                    Unattached         43-02.00 
  6  Ronja Sowalder                   Fresno State       42-08.75 
  7  Nienka Du Toit                   Fresno State       41-09.25 
  8  Ana Tovi                         Cal Poly Pom       41-05.00 
  9  Joy Johnson                      Concordia (C       41-02.25 
 10  Elle Alexander                   Azusa Pacific      41-01.75 
 11  Christy Norris-Dow               Fresno Pacific     40-11.75 
 12  Klaryssa Moreno                  Fresno Pacific     40-03.50 
 13  Mackenzie Curtis                 Fresno Pacific     40-02.25 
 14  Maya Jackson                     Point Loma         39-10.75 
 15  Anna Maumalanga                  Biola              39-05.75 
 16  Anela Miki-Han                   Cal Poly Pom       39-01.25 
 17  Sabrina Degnan                   Occidental         39-00.50 
 18  Miracle Maseuli                  Cal Poly Pom       38-05.50 
 19  Shanice Lacy                     Unattached         38-00.00 
 20  Kenna Bannister                  Augsburg           37-02.25 
 21  Katelynn Lee                     Vanguard           36-09.50 
 22  Kylia Van Horn                   Biola              35-01.00 
 23  Ashley McBean                    Cal Poly Pom       35-01.00 
 24  Leonor Brooks                    Azusa Pacific      34-10.25 
 25  Victoria Soto                    Cal St. San B'Di   33-11.50 
 26  Joelle Floyd                     Occidental         33-04.50 
 27  Marika Morelan                   Claremont-M-S      31-10.75 
 28  Rosevelie Sams                   Claremont-M-S      30-11.25 
 29  Alexa Lauinger                   Caltech            30-09.75 
 30  Kaylin Garcia                    Fresno Pacific     30-09.00 
 31  Felicity Zachry                  Vanguard           30-01.50 
 32  Isabella Naranjo                 Fresno Pacific     28-00.00 
 33  Kinsey Makkar                    Biola              26-07.75 
 34  Muskaan Goyal                    Caltech            23-07.50 
 35  Rachel Phillips                  Westmont           22-11.75 
 
Event 28  Women Discus Throw (49)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Alex Collatz-Sellens             ABG               201-08.25 
  2  Rachel Varner-Geary              Unattached           198-09 
  3  Kayla Hopkins                    Unattached        182-10.25 
  4  Elle Alexander                   Azusa Pacific     168-06.25 
  5  Ronja Sowalder                   Fresno State         153-02 
  6  Ana Tovi                         Cal Poly Pom      150-11.75 
  7  Anna Maumalanga                  Biola             145-06.75 
  8  Briara Robles                    Fresno State      142-11.50 
  9  Tahjnee Thurston                 Fresno State      137-10.50 
 10  Hannah Chappell                  Fresno State      137-04.25 
 11  Christy Norris-Dow               Fresno Pacific       137-04 
 12  Madison Cicierski                Idaho State          136-06 
 13  Sara Wagenveld                   Azusa Pacific     133-08.50 
 14  Taylor Clark                     Idaho State       132-00.50 
 15  Miracle Maseuli                  Cal Poly Pom      131-03.50 
 16  Deziree Lipsett                  Idaho State       130-11.25 
 17  Klaryssa Moreno                  Fresno Pacific    130-02.75 
 18  Gabriella Frost                  Concordia (C      129-03.75 
 19  Shanice Lacy                     Unattached        128-09.50 
 20  Alexa Barnes                     Cal Lutheran         127-07 
 21  Kaylin Garcia                    Fresno Pacific    126-08.75 
 22  Anela Miki-Han                   Cal Poly Pom         126-04 
 23  Victoria Soto                    Cal St. San B'Di  124-04.50 
 24  Maya Jackson                     Point Loma           122-11 
 25  Grace Bruschi                    Fresno Pacific    122-07.50 
 26  Katie Fajer                      Concordia (C      122-03.50 
 27  Muffy Watson                     Cal St. San B'Di  121-09.25 
 28  Mackenzie Curtis                 Fresno Pacific    121-01.75 
 29  Katelynn Lee                     Vanguard          120-08.25 
 30  Ashley McBean                    Cal Poly Pom         120-04 
 31  Sabrina Degnan                   Occidental        116-10.75 
 32  Leena Morris                     Cornell           114-07.75 
 33  Antonia Liu                      Caltech           108-05.75 
 34  Erin Ball                        Occidental        106-05.75 
 35  Alexa Lauinger                   Caltech           103-10.25 
 36  Rosevelie Sams                   Claremont-M-S     103-09.50 
 37  Kelly Kobayashi                  Biola             101-05.25 
 38  Isabella Naranjo                 Fresno Pacific       100-05 
 39  Kenna Bannister                  Augsburg           89-03.25 
 40  Kate Aris                        Pomona-Pitzer      87-10.25 
 41  Felicity Zachry                  Vanguard           87-04.75 
 42  Lexy Long                        Pomona-Pitzer      81-07.50 
 43  Keziah Olsen                     Westmont              78-04 
 44  Joanna Hipple                    Westmont           76-10.75 
 45  Madison Quan                     Pomona-Pitzer      73-02.50 
 46  Muskaan Goyal                    Caltech            73-00.75 
 47  Ellen Trapp                      Westmont           71-03.75 
 48  Kinsey Makkar                    Biola                 70-02 
 49  Georgia Wood                     Claremont-M-S      59-01.25 
 
Event 29  Women Hammer Throw (49)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  aisiah tuiasosopo                Unattached        208-11.75 
  2  miranda vazquez                  Unattached        193-02.75 
  3  Sydney Marr                      Westmont             179-07 
  4  Leena Morris                     Cornell              176-00 
  5  Elle Alexander                   Azusa Pacific        172-00 
  6  Hannah Chappell                  Fresno State      164-03.25 
  7  Autumn Covington                 Cornell           164-02.75 
  8  Taylor Clark                     Idaho State       164-00.75 
  9  Cecilia Dumar                    UC San Diego      162-09.75 
 10  Crystal Diei                     UC San Diego      160-09.75 
 11  Sochima Bishop                   Cornell              160-05 
 12  Faith Polando                    Cornell           160-01.50 
 13  Dominique Stein                  Concordia (C         157-04 
 14  Alexa Barnes                     Cal Lutheran      156-08.25 
 15  Mikael Wilson                    Unattached           154-07 
 16  Tahjnee Thurston                 Fresno State      153-10.25 
 17  Klaryssa Moreno                  Fresno Pacific       153-08 
 18  Madison Cicierski                Idaho State       153-05.50 
 19  Sabrina Degnan                   Occidental           152-00 
 20  Jayme Budwig                     Fresno State         149-02 
 21  Gabriella Frost                  Concordia (C      146-06.25 
 22  Christy Norris-Dow               Fresno Pacific    146-04.50 
 23  Grace Bruschi                    Fresno Pacific    146-00.25 
 24  Jessica Taylor                   Csu Bakersfield   138-01.25 
 25  Deziree Lipsett                  Idaho State       136-11.25 
 26  Miracle Maseuli                  Cal Poly Pom      132-08.50 
 27  Kayla Prince                     Csu Bakersfield      132-08 
 28  Mikaela Gallardo                 Claremont-M-S     130-11.25 
 29  Ana Tovi                         Cal Poly Pom      127-02.25 
 30  Anela Miki-Han                   Cal Poly Pom      123-08.50 
 31  Kenna Bannister                  Augsburg          123-00.75 
 32  Sahana Tadepalli                 UC San Diego      121-07.25 
 33  Briara Robles                    Fresno State      120-08.75 
 34  Bella Licon                      La Verne          117-09.25 
 35  Kylia Van Horn                   Biola                117-08 
 36  Felicity Zachry                  Vanguard             114-05 
 37  Mackenzie Curtis                 Fresno Pacific    114-00.50 
 38  Avia Bateman                     Cal Poly Pom      113-11.50 
 39  Alyssa Gorrell                   Idaho State       112-00.75 
 40  Kaylin Garcia                    Fresno Pacific       109-02 
 41  Kate Aris                        Pomona-Pitzer     105-09.50 
 42  Joelle Floyd                     Occidental           105-08 
 43  Alexa Lauinger                   Caltech           105-05.25 
 44  Muskaan Goyal                    Caltech            92-03.75 
 45  Joanna Hipple                    Westmont           91-03.25 
 46  Antonia Liu                      Caltech            82-10.75 
 47  Keziah Olsen                     Westmont           75-10.50 
 48  Rachel Phillips                  Westmont           35-09.50 
 49  Eryka Hall                       Fresno State             ND 
 
Event 30  Women Javelin Throw (35)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Tara Higgins                     Cornell           135-07.50 
  2  Isabel Posch                     Fresno State      131-11.75 
  3  Anna Gardom                      Idaho State       130-07.25 
  4  Latia Saunders                   Fresno State         130-02 
  5  Nienka Du Toit                   Fresno State      128-06.50 
  6  Starr Rodenhurst                 Point Loma           128-04 
  7  Maia Halvorson                   Westmont          127-09.25 
  8  Sabrina Degnan                   Occidental        127-06.25 
  9  Leonor Brooks                    Azusa Pacific        126-11 
 10  Maya Jackson                     Point Loma        125-01.50 
 11  Kirstin Mury                     Azusa Pacific        125-01 
 12  Brianna VanVleet                 Idaho State       123-04.25 
 13  Tamlyn Kurata                    Concordia (C      120-00.75 
 14  Michaela Banyi                   Westmont          118-04.25 
 15  Paige Waters                     Occidental        117-01.75 
 16  Grace Bruschi                    Fresno Pacific    114-11.50 
 17  Samantha Garcia                  Cal St. San B'Di  114-07.50 
 18  Mikaela Gallardo                 Claremont-M-S     114-00.75 
 19  Madison Cicierski                Idaho State          109-06 
 20  Morgan Snyder                    Cal Lutheran      109-03.75 
 21  Kelsey Rouse                     Cal Lutheran         106-00 
 22  Breana Jacobs                    Cal St. Dom.Hill     103-00 
 23  Ashley McBean                    Cal Poly Pom       98-05.25 
 24  Shayla Henderson                 Idaho State        98-05.25 
 25  Kaylin Garcia                    Fresno Pacific     98-04.50 
 26  Bella Licon                      La Verne           93-02.50 
 27  Joelle Floyd                     Occidental            91-00 
 28  Ellen Trapp                      Westmont           85-11.75 
 29  Antonia Beason                   Csu Bakersfield    82-00.50 
 30  Jaylen Christensen               Csu Bakersfield    82-00.50 
 31  Madison Quan                     Pomona-Pitzer      78-04.75 
 32  Lexy Long                        Pomona-Pitzer      58-04.25 
 33  Elle Alexander                   Azusa Pacific            ND 
 34  Erin Ball                        Occidental               ND 
 35  Kelly Kobayashi                  Biola                    ND 
 
Event 7  Men 100 Meter Dash (80)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Paulo Andre Camilo               Brazil                10.02 
  2  Remontay McClain                 Unattached            10.25 
  3  Kenneth Turner                   S.H.A.R.K.S           10.47 
  4  Alex Beck                        Cornell               10.50 
  5  Gabe Warner                      Vanguard              10.52 
  6  Ike Okoroike                     Unattached            10.55 
  7  Tyler Webb                       Occidental            10.70 
  8  Obasi Dees                       Cal Lutheran          10.75 
  9  Daniel Tamkin                    Pomona-Pitzer         10.86 
 10  Joshua Asiedu-akrofi             UC San Diego          10.88 
 11  Conor White                      St. Thomas (Mn)       10.91 
 12  Tanner Conner                    Idaho State           10.92 
 13  Noah Styffe                      Biola                 10.92 
 14  Taariq Davis                     Unattached            10.93 
 15  Jarad Harper                     Westmont              10.96 
 16  Richie Caragao                   UC San Diego          10.96 
 17  Nikolas Trofort                  Azusa Pacific         10.97 
 18  Corbin Bethurem                  Claremont-M-S         10.98 
 19  Kavin Hariharan                  UC San Diego          10.98 
 20  Eric Douville                    St. Thomas (Mn)       10.99 
 21  William Murray                   Unattached            11.00 
 22  Jeremiah Lewis                   Vanguard              11.04 
 23  James Dang                       Unattached            11.10 
 24  Justin Peters                    Sharks Athle          11.11 
 25  Victor Becerra                   Unattached            11.14 
 26  Adam Winding                     UC San Diego          11.20 
 27  Kodee Vining                     Idaho State           11.24 
 28  Marco Truqui                     UC San Diego          11.25 
 29  Jake Brophy                      Unattached            11.26 
 30  Matthew Guillory                 Claremont-M-S         11.27 
 31  Chris Sorensen                   Unattached            11.30 
 32  Bryan Honley                     Fresno Pacific        11.31 
 33  Henry Sojico                     Claremont-M-S         11.32 
 34  Brendon Choup                    Fresno Pacific        11.35 
 35  Tyler Osier                      Vanguard              11.36 
 36  Christopher Leandro              Unattached            11.38 
 37  Matthew Williams                 Westmont              11.40 
 38  Derrick Atkins                   Unattached            11.40 
 39  Jesse Cai                        Caltech               11.40 
 40  Paul Romero                      Concordia (C          11.41 
 41  Brandon Douglas                  Azusa Pacific         11.43 
 42  Jonathan Beasley                 Fresno State          11.46 
 43  Jacob Adolphe                    Claremont-M-S         11.46 
 44  Miracle Adebanjo                 Augsburg              11.50 
 45  Landon Mitteness                 Augsburg              11.50 
 46  Jonathan Berk                    Unattached            11.50 
 47  Trenton Mosley                   Cal Lutheran          11.55 
 48  Nicholas Vazquez                 Cal Lutheran          11.56 
 49  Austin Haines                    La Verne              11.56 
 50  Nicholas Gardiner                Unattached            11.60 
 51  Sam Rosario                      Augsburg              11.60 
 52  David Chavez                     Vanguard              11.61 
 53  Maverick Stansberry              Westmont              11.65 
 54  Zac Cupp                         Vanguard              11.65 
 55  Noah Eley                        Vanguard              11.66 
 56  Patrick Deng                     Augsburg              11.70 
 57  Donald Bullock                   Vanguard              11.72 
 58  Guillermo De La Rosa             La Verne              11.73 
 59  Corry Williams                   Biola                 11.75 
 60  Josiah Sheffie                   Occidental            11.76 
 61  Mihuver Reyes                    Concordia (C          11.77 
 62  Alex Bailey                      Augsburg              11.80 
 63  Rey Castellanos                  Marymount (Ca)        11.89 
 64  Peter Lee                        Cal Lutheran          12.03 
 65  Jack Lafferty                    Pomona-Pitzer         12.04 
 66  Dominic Gazaway                  Unattached            12.05 
 67  Daniel Agbeo                     Pomona-Pitzer         12.09 
 68  Cyrus Hernandez                  La Verne              12.10 
 69  Christian Rivers                 Cal Lutheran          12.18 
 70  Nicholas Aguilar                 Unattached            12.26 
 71  Arjun Ramachandran               Occidental            12.29 
 72  AJ Rivera                        Biola                 12.35 
 73  Michael Gallardo                 Unattached            12.50 
 74  Russ Whealdon                    Occidental            12.80 
 75  Eric Looby                       Occidental            12.88 
 76  Veb Anand                        Caltech               13.15 
 77  James Rodeman                    Idaho State              NT 
 78  Venzel Rucker                    Marymount (Ca)           NT 
 79  Johnny Barton                    Occidental               NT 
 80  Seth Jarus                       Idaho State              NT 
 
Event 15  Men 200 Meter Dash (113)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Femi Ogunode                     QatarTeam             19.97 
  2  Paulo Andre Camilo               Brazil                20.33 
  3  Remontay McClain                 Unattached            20.65 
  4  Jamiel Trimble                   Unattached            20.70 
  5  Gabe Warner                      Vanguard              20.85 
  6  Riak Reese                       Unattached            21.12 
  7  Alex Beck                        Cornell               21.30 
  8  Zach Menchaca                    Cornell               21.30 
  9  Abdullah Al Subai                Boxcar Int'l          21.34 
 10  Kuune Mini                       Cornell               21.50 
 11  Justin Parker                    UC Riverside          21.66 
 12  Kenneth Turner                   S.H.A.R.K.S           21.67 
 13  Ahmed Almarwani                  Boxcar Int'l          21.77 
 14  Austin Lyons                     Cornell               21.80 
 15  Marlon Barbosa                   Club Montes           21.90 
 16  Tyler Webb                       Occidental            21.92 
 17  Jonathan Davis                   Azusa Pacific         21.96 
 18  Joshua Asiedu-akrofi             UC San Diego          21.96 
 19  Kodee Vining                     Idaho State           22.03 
 20  Obasi Dees                       Cal Lutheran          22.05 
 21  Lawrence Cairo                   Fresno Pacific        22.10 
 22  Mohammed Al Muawi                Boxcar Int'l          22.16 
 23  Eric Douville                    St. Thomas (Mn)       22.17 
 24  Taariq Davis                     Unattached            22.19 
 25  Jamie Cockburn                   Claremont-M-S         22.29 
 26  Adam Winding                     UC San Diego          22.31 
 27  Jeremiah Lewis                   Vanguard              22.31 
 28  Nikolas Trofort                  Azusa Pacific         22.33 
 29  Max Halvax                       UC San Diego          22.34 
 30  Kavin Hariharan                  UC San Diego          22.34 
 31  Isaac Garcia                     Azusa Pacific         22.35 
 32  Daniel Tamkin                    Pomona-Pitzer         22.41 
 33  Makhai Husband                   UC San Diego          22.41 
 34  Christian Brodnax                Cal Lutheran          22.44 
 35  Victor Becerra                   Unattached            22.49 
 36  Nick Marsano                     Pomona-Pitzer         22.50 
 37  William Murray                   Unattached            22.52 
 38  Noah Styffe                      Biola                 22.54 
 39  Tanner Conner                    Idaho State           22.54 
 40  Richie Caragao                   UC San Diego          22.57 
 41  Terrence Robinson                La Verne              22.59 
 42  James Dang                       Unattached            22.60 
 43  Corbin Bethurem                  Claremont-M-S         22.62 
 44  JJ Flores                        Csu Bakersfield       22.62 
 45  Derek Brajevich                  UC San Diego          22.64 
 46  Joshua Cantong                   Azusa Pacific         22.70 
 47  Shane Martin                     Unattached            22.70 
 48  Chris Sorensen                   Unattached            22.80 
 49  Jesse Cai                        Caltech               22.80 
 50  Jahwanza Lawford                 Fresno State          22.85 
 51  Mathias Davis                    Biola                 22.89 
 52  Ryan Ross                        Concordia (C          22.89 
 53  Blake Kelly                      Biola                 22.93 
 54  Michael McCabe                   Fresno State          22.94 
 55  Fabian Bodden                    Unattached            22.97 
 56  James Rincon                     Westmont              22.98 
 57  Noah Strenn                      Biola                 22.98 
 58  Carter Henderson                 Claremont-M-S         22.99 
 59  Jalen Harris                     Fresno Pacific        23.01 
 60  Christopher Leandro              Unattached            23.11 
 61  Blake Hall                       Fresno State          23.24 
 62  Donald Bullock                   Vanguard              23.27 
 63  Charles Marks                    Occidental            23.28 
 64  Austin Haines                    La Verne              23.29 
 65  Evan Cox                         Cal Lutheran          23.30 
 66  Noah Eley                        Vanguard              23.33 
 67  Miracle Adebanjo                 Augsburg              23.34 
 68  Joey Najjar                      Occidental            23.35 
 69  Clayton Jeffrey                  Cornell               23.35 
 70  Jaime Valle                      La Verne              23.36 
 71  Zac Cupp                         Vanguard              23.37 
 72  Brendon Choup                    Fresno Pacific        23.38 
 73  Jake Brophy                      Unattached            23.40 
 74  Ryan Ayale                       Unattached            23.40 
 75  Raymon Harper                    Azusa Pacific         23.50 
 76  Tanner Rocha                     Azusa Pacific         23.50 
 77  Jermel Jones II                  Azusa Pacific         23.50 
 78  Nicholas Vazquez                 Cal Lutheran          23.55 
 79  Nicholas Garcia                  Csu Bakersfield       23.58 
 80  Jaden Williams                   Csu Bakersfield       23.63 
 81  Jonathan Beasley                 Fresno State          23.65 
 82  Rowan Hoffman                    Occidental            23.70 
 83  Daniel DeLeon                    Occidental            23.76 
 84  Guillermo De La Rosa             La Verne              23.77 
 85  Jaden Burris                     Occidental            23.80 
 86  Alisandro Fernandez              Claremont-M-S         23.82 
 87  David Chavez                     Vanguard              23.92 
 88  Cyrus Hernandez                  La Verne              23.93 
 89  Nicholas Gardiner                Unattached            24.00 
 90  Jaysean Ofoedu                   Unattached            24.00 
 91  Kyle Alcosiba                    Biola                 24.18 
 92  Daniel Knudsen                   Azusa Pacific         24.22 
 93  Dominic Gazaway                  Unattached            24.26 
 94  Nicholas Aguilar                 Unattached            24.26 
 95  Jack Lafferty                    Pomona-Pitzer         24.27 
 96  Trenton Mosley                   Cal Lutheran          24.37 
 97  Sam Rosario                      Augsburg              24.44 
 98  Harvey Scriven                   Caltech               24.45 
 99  Rahsaan Middleton                Occidental            24.67 
100  Rey Castellanos                  Marymount (Ca)        24.85 
101  Leobardo Perales Jr              Cal Lutheran          24.89 
102  Tyler Lynch                      Westmont              24.93 
103  AJ Rivera                        Biola                 25.00 
104  Jorge Mejia                      Marymount (Ca)        25.06 
105  Connor Chase                     Vanguard              25.11 
106  Alex Lettenberger                Caltech               25.20 
107  Mark Davis                       Unattached            25.20 
108  Venzel Rucker                    Marymount (Ca)        25.24 
109  Cameron Morris                   La Verne              25.78 
110  Peter Lee                        Cal Lutheran          26.74 
111  Noah Wassertzug                  Marymount (Ca)        27.00 
112  RzA Stewart                      Marymount (Ca)           NT 
113  Nicholas Timms                   Pomona-Pitzer            NT 
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash (63)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Abdalleleh Haroun                QatarTeam             44.04 
  2  Femi Ogunode                     QatarTeam             44.89 
  3  Alison dos Santos                Brazil                45.97 
  4  Justin Parker                    UC Riverside          47.19 
  5  Jamiel Trimble                   Unattached            48.00 
  6  Max Halvax                       UC San Diego          48.24 
  7  Pieter Top                       Westmont              48.42 
  8  Christian Brodnax                Cal Lutheran          48.71 
  9  Jonathan Davis                   Azusa Pacific         48.97 
 10  Nick Comly                       Cornell               49.68 
 11  Tayric Elliott                   Unattached            49.73 
 12  Jalen Harris                     Fresno Pacific        49.81 
 13  Isaac Garcia                     Azusa Pacific         49.85 
 14  Nathan Burd                      Fresno State          49.90 
 15  JJ Flores                        Csu Bakersfield       49.98 
 16  Nick Marsano                     Pomona-Pitzer         50.00 
 17  Makhai Husband                   UC San Diego          50.00 
 18  Ezra Bray                        S.H.A.R.K.S           50.01 
 19  Ryan Ayale                       Unattached            50.04 
 20  Mathias Davis                    Biola                 50.11 
 21  Jeffrey Ouk                      La Verne              50.21 
 22  Charles Marks                    Occidental            50.26 
 23  Noah Strenn                      Biola                 50.41 
 24  Oscar Banda V.                   Club Canguro          50.50 
 25  Derek Brajevich                  UC San Diego          50.76 
 26  Alexander Bartone                Pomona-Pitzer         50.80 
 27  Cory Mullanix                    Idaho State           50.90 
 28  Lewis Gray                       Azusa Pacific         50.95 
 29  Riak Reese                       Unattached            51.00 
 30  Dylan Madden                     Pomona-Pitzer         51.00 
 31  Jaden Williams                   Csu Bakersfield       51.31 
 32  Fabian Bodden                    Unattached            51.34 
 33  Isaac Mowbray                    Azusa Pacific         51.35 
 34  Markos Huerta                    Idaho State           51.40 
 35  Jayson Baker                     Concordia (C          51.40 
 36  Evan Cox                         Cal Lutheran          51.40 
 37  Jackson Nemitz                   Westmont              51.41 
 38  Blake Kelly                      Biola                 51.49 
 39  Marcus Alvarez                   Westmont              51.55 
 40  Matthew Williams                 Westmont              51.68 
 41  Bryan Honley                     Fresno Pacific        51.90 
 42  Patrick Schloesser               Pomona-Pitzer         51.92 
 43  Daniel Knudsen                   Azusa Pacific         52.02 
 44  Maverick Stansberry              Westmont              52.65 
 45  Blake Hall                       Fresno State          52.88 
 46  Nicholas Timms                   Pomona-Pitzer         52.91 
 47  Jordan Johnson                   St. Thomas (Mn)       52.99 
 48  Harvey Scriven                   Caltech               53.00 
 49  Brandon Joseph                   Vanguard              53.66 
 50  Nicholas Garcia                  Csu Bakersfield       53.75 
 51  Cameron Finley                   Claremont-M-S         53.80 
 52  Kyle Alcosiba                    Biola                 54.08 
 53  Jorge Mejia                      Marymount (Ca)        54.49 
 54  Emilio Guajardo                  Cal Lutheran          55.65 
 55  Michael Kwok                     Unattached            55.90 
 56  Leobardo Perales Jr              Cal Lutheran          56.93 
 57  Austin Henschen                  Csu Bakersfield       56.95 
 58  Jonah Pelter                     La Verne              56.97 
 59  Connor Chase                     Vanguard              56.97 
 60  Aaron Mason                      Concordia (C          59.88 
 61  Noah Wassertzug                  Marymount (Ca)        60.00 
 62  Ronnie Lesure                    Csu Bakersfield          NT 
 63  RzA Stewart                      Marymount (Ca)           NT 
 
Event 11  Men 800 Meter Run (104)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Abdirahman Hassan                QatarTeam           1:48.78 
  2  Daniel Garz                      Idaho State         1:49.00 
  3  Patrick Blake Leeper             Nike                1:50.00 
  4  Andy Phillips                    Roots Running       1:50.77 
  5  Carter Floyd                     Pomona-Pitzer       1:50.80 
  6  Ethan Van Setten                 Unattached          1:51.34 
  7  Dannie Guerrero                  BigBearTC/Ne        1:51.35 
  8  Tucker Cargile                   Redlands            1:51.44 
  9  Joshua Cantong                   Azusa Pacific       1:52.21 
 10  Carl Kozlowski                   St. Thomas (Mn)     1:52.96 
 11  Noah Ballard                     Unattached          1:53.00 
 12  Myles Solan                      Cornell             1:53.10 
 13  Shane Goosby                     Cornell             1:53.11 
 14  Jonnie Plass                     Cornell             1:53.11 
 15  Jake Selstad                     UC San Diego        1:53.11 
 16  Solomon Lawrence                 Cornell             1:53.11 
 17  William Warner                   Westmont            1:53.47 
 18  Kevin Pacheco                    The Masters         1:53.83 
 19  Matthew Salas                    La Verne            1:54.10 
 20  Keizo Morgan                     Claremont-M-S       1:54.20 
 21  Jason Peterson                   Westmont            1:54.50 
 22  Michael Oldach                   Westmont            1:55.01 
 23  Aren Johnson                     UC San Diego        1:55.41 
 24  Nolan Ridgeway                   Redlands            1:55.82 
 25  Ian Emlet                        Pomona-Pitzer       1:56.00 
 26  Jamir Jones                      Redlands            1:56.05 
 27  Benjamin Casey                   Redlands            1:56.09 
 28  Dante Paszkeicz                  Pomona-Pitzer       1:56.50 
 29  Luke Sutherland                  Biola               1:56.64 
 30  Miguel Ayala                     Concordia (C        1:56.69 
 31  Isaac Ventura                    The Masters         1:56.70 
 32  Max Denning                      Claremont-M-S       1:56.81 
 33  Nicholas Borowsky                Pomona-Pitzer       1:56.90 
 34  Ronaldo Delgado                  Fresno State        1:57.00 
 35  Keylan Meneses                   The Masters         1:57.00 
 36  Connor Griffin                   Cal Lutheran        1:57.03 
 37  Nic Nelson                       Biola               1:57.09 
 38  Aditya Lal                       Biola               1:57.25 
 39  Marcus Dawall                    Azusa Pacific       1:57.27 
 40  Julian Degroot-Lutzner           Pomona-Pitzer       1:57.50 
 41  Robert Miyoshi                   Cal Coast           1:57.50 
 42  Elijah Horwitz                   UC San Diego        1:57.54 
 43  Trevor Brouelette                Redlands            1:57.97 
 44  Ryan St. Pierre                  Biola               1:58.00 
 45  Jonathan Matson                  Fresno Pacific      1:58.00 
 46  Justin Sherfey                   UC San Diego        1:58.20 
 47  Brett Beattie                    UC San Diego        1:58.21 
 48  Caleb Erlenborn                  Cal Poly DC         1:58.23 
 49  Zackery Moreau                   Westmont            1:58.32 
 50  Seth Garcia                      Fresno Pacific      1:58.51 
 51  Vincent Sarino                   Unattached          1:58.52 
 52  James Brennan                    Occidental          1:58.73 
 53  Brian Carl                       St. Thomas (Mn)     1:58.77 
 54  Patrick Malberg                  Westmont            1:58.79 
 55  Cameron Fooks                    The Masters         1:59.00 
 56  Stewart Fernandez                Unattached          1:59.00 
 57  Davis Boggess                    The Masters         1:59.00 
 58  Michael Hughes                   Unattached          1:59.00 
 59  Brandon Davis                    Pepperdine          1:59.23 
 60  Tyler Arnold                     Concordia (C        1:59.96 
 61  Roberto Lopez                    Fresno Pacific      2:00.24 
 62  Kieran Halewyn                   Pepperdine          2:00.30 
 63  Nohl Patterson                   Claremont-M-S       2:00.30 
 64  Riley Lathrop                    Redlands            2:00.40 
 65  Rylie Cabalse                    Azusa Pacific       2:00.52 
 66  Jorge Mejia                      Marymount (Ca)      2:00.61 
 67  Brad Nelson                      UC San Diego        2:00.95 
 68  Tiger Lu                         Caltech             2:01.00 
 69  Psalm Ocampo                     Fresno Pacific      2:01.00 
 70  Jake Gill                        Claremont-M-S       2:01.20 
 71  Karsten Rentner                  Redlands            2:01.45 
 72  Bukuru Anaclet                   Pomona-Pitzer       2:01.50 
 73  Adam Fahey                       Pepperdine          2:01.53 
 74  Luke VanKeersbilck               Cal Lutheran        2:01.85 
 75  Jonathan Hall                    Azusa Pacific       2:02.00 
 76  Brad Newton                      Claremont-M-S       2:02.17 
 77  Jose Aispuro                     Fresno State        2:02.21 
 78  Preston Gromer                   Pepperdine          2:02.45 
 79  Reed Canavan                     Occidental          2:02.83 
 80  Connor Shahadi                   Pepperdine          2:02.87 
 81  Matthew Fonseca                  Concordia (C        2:03.40 
 82  Louis Wai-Choon                  Valor Track         2:04.00 
 83  Adrian Alvarez                   Veloz Racing        2:04.00 
 84  Kellen Rodriguez                 Caltech             2:04.00 
 85  Joseph Perez                     Westmont            2:04.03 
 86  Josue Del Real                   Fresno State        2:04.74 
 87  Patrick Wells                    Pepperdine          2:04.78 
 88  Christopher Aguilar              Unattached          2:05.30 
 89  Julian Romero                    UC San Diego        2:05.90 
 90  Alekos Mitchel                   Fresno State        2:08.26 
 91  Erik Harang                      Embry-Riddle        2:09.24 
 92  Noah Wassertzug                  Marymount (Ca)      2:09.88 
 93  P.J. Rice                        Unattached          2:10.00 
 94  Robert Kimmerling                Embry-Riddle        2:12.78 
 95  Austin Henschen                  Csu Bakersfield     2:13.49 
 96  Justin Trujillo                  Marymount (Ca)      2:14.90 
 97  Surafuel Tesfay                  Marymount (Ca)      2:16.57 
 98  Kyle Penner                      Cal Lutheran        2:16.59 
 99  Ryan Harris                      The Masters         2:16.68 
100  William Wright                   Westmont            2:16.74 
101  Adolfo Limon                     Unattached          2:18.00 
102  Jose Cortes                      Marymount (Ca)      2:18.44 
103  RzA Stewart                      Marymount (Ca)      2:20.00 
104  August Chen                      Caltech             2:20.00 
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run (107)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hamza Drioch                     QatarTeam           3:33.54 
  2  Jamal Hariane                    QatarTeam           3:36.50 
  3  Wyatt Diderickson                Idaho State         3:45.00 
  4  Abubaker Abdalla                 QatarTeam           3:46.48 
  5  Andy Phillips                    Roots Running       3:47.00 
  6  Muhand Saifeldin                 QatarTeam           3:47.42 
  7  Luis Gutierrez                   Unattached          3:48.24 
  8  Musaab Ali                       QatarTeam           3:48.57 
  9  Carter Floyd                     Pomona-Pitzer       3:49.09 
 10  Riley Martin                     Valor Track         3:50.00 
 11  Steve Neumaier                   Cornell             3:50.00 
 12  Ryan Shon                        Unattached          3:50.75 
 13  Will Cross                       Unattached          3:51.00 
 14  Brandon Phillips                 Cornell             3:52.00 
 15  Trelani Waters                   Hoka Aggies TC      3:52.00 
 16  Greg Fusco                       Cornell             3:52.00 
 17  Michael Oldach                   Westmont            3:52.49 
 18  Karl Wachter                     St. Thomas (Mn)     3:52.50 
 19  Daniel Rosen                     Pomona-Pitzer       3:53.00 
 20  Miles Christensen                Claremont-M-S       3:53.11 
 21  Aren Johnson                     UC San Diego        3:53.59 
 22  Tim Corvese                      UC San Diego        3:54.03 
 23  Daniel Garz                      Idaho State         3:55.00 
 24  Scott Greeves                    Idaho State         3:55.00 
 25  Wilson Ives                      Claremont-M-S       3:55.70 
 26  Elijah Horwitz                   UC San Diego        3:56.93 
 27  Dante Paszkeicz                  Pomona-Pitzer       3:57.00 
 28  armando rabadan                  club montes.        3:57.00 
 29  Paul McKinley                    Pomona-Pitzer       3:57.00 
 30  Ben Iten                         Claremont-M-S       3:57.16 
 31  Hector Arteaga                   Concordia (C        3:57.24 
 32  Brett Beattie                    UC San Diego        3:57.74 
 33  Stevie Steinberg                 Claremont-M-S       3:57.80 
 34  Ryan St. Pierre                  Biola               3:58.00 
 35  Ryan Thompson                    Biola               3:58.00 
 36  Ronaldo Delgado                  Fresno State        3:59.00 
 37  Brandon Shields                  Unattached          3:59.00 
 38  Evan Hassman                     Claremont-M-S       3:59.13 
 39  Brian Hicks                      Cal Poly DC         3:59.18 
 40  Owen Keiser                      Pomona-Pitzer       3:59.50 
 41  Joel Sincock                     Unattached          3:59.82 
 42  Kieran Halewyn                   Pepperdine          3:59.92 
 43  Will Kimball                     Claremont-M-S       3:59.92 
 44  Gabe Plendcio                    Biola               4:00.00 
 45  Jackson Felkins                  Pepperdine          4:01.14 
 46  Kyril van Schendel               Claremont-M-S       4:01.76 
 47  Kellen Browning                  Pomona-Pitzer       4:02.00 
 48  Daniel Sealand                   Claremont-M-S       4:02.11 
 49  Justin Touhey                    Pepperdine          4:02.74 
 50  Burak Tufekci                    UC San Diego        4:03.00 
 51  Yoon Cho                         Unattached          4:03.00 
 52  Nic Nelson                       Biola               4:03.00 
 53  Stephen Pacheco                  The Masters         4:03.02 
 54  Julian Romero                    UC San Diego        4:03.05 
 55  Wesley Methum                    The Masters         4:03.74 
 56  Matthew Earney                   Caltech             4:04.00 
 57  Treet Allison                    Pepperdine          4:04.67 
 58  Seth Garcia                      Fresno Pacific      4:04.92 
 59  Brady DeHaven                    Biola               4:05.00 
 60  Alejandro Mariscal               Cal Poly Pom        4:05.00 
 61  Will Fuchs                       Cal Poly DC         4:05.00 
 62  Isaac Acosta                     Unattached          4:05.00 
 63  Nicholas Albro                   Unattached          4:05.67 
 64  Richard Szutu                    Unattached          4:05.95 
 65  Jonathan Matson                  Fresno Pacific      4:06.05 
 66  Trevor Paulbitski                UC San Diego        4:06.64 
 67  Preston Gromer                   Pepperdine          4:06.94 
 68  Kyle McCabe                      Pepperdine          4:07.18 
 69  Jeremy Dvorak                    Cal Poly DC         4:07.26 
 70  Alexander Parker                 Cal Poly DC         4:08.00 
 71  Chandler Maciel                  Fresno Pacific      4:08.18 
 72  Alex Torres                      Fresno Pacific      4:08.62 
 73  Stewart Fernandez                Unattached          4:09.00 
 74  Bennett Mountain                 Claremont-M-S       4:09.32 
 75  Roberto Lopez                    Fresno Pacific      4:09.52 
 76  Carlos Sosa                      Veloz Racing        4:10.00 
 77  Vincent Sarino                   Unattached          4:10.00 
 78  Rodolfo Amezcua                  Unattached          4:10.29 
 79  Jonas Enders                     Cal Poly DC         4:11.17 
 80  Ryan Walker                      Fresno State        4:11.85 
 81  AJ Wolfert                       Fresno Pacific      4:12.00 
 82  Psalm Ocampo                     Fresno Pacific      4:12.56 
 83  Erik Harang                      Embry-Riddle        4:12.88 
 84  Justin Harris                    The Masters         4:13.00 
 85  Henry Friederichs                Cal Lutheran        4:13.07 
 86  Timothy Lam                      Cal Coast Tr        4:15.00 
 87  Robert Kimmerling                Embry-Riddle        4:17.05 
 88  Kyle Regret                      La Verne            4:17.40 
 89  Alex Egan                        Pepperdine          4:20.00 
 90  Craig Odenwald                   Westmont            4:22.97 
 91  Jorge Mejia                      Marymount (Ca)      4:23.00 
 92  Jorge Tejeda                     Unattached          4:24.00 
 93  Surafuel Tesfay                  Marymount (Ca)      4:25.37 
 94  Alekos Mitchel                   Fresno State        4:26.93 
 95  Jon Tobin                        Hope Int'l          4:39.73 
 96  Jose Cortes                      Marymount (Ca)      4:43.60 
 97  Adolfo Limon                     Unattached          4:45.00 
 98  Isaac Jimenez                    Veloz Racing        4:45.33 
 99  Michael Hashe                    Caltech             4:46.00 
100  Haoyuan Sun                      Caltech             4:46.00 
101  William Wright                   Westmont            4:47.69 
102  Steven Gonzalez                  Unattached          4:55.00 
103  Rodolfo Correa                   Cal Lutheran        5:07.90 
104  Xavier Reynoso                   Cal Lutheran        5:10.00 
105  Andrew Sanchez                   Unattached          5:10.00 
106  Connor Richter                   Cal Lutheran        5:20.06 
107  Karl Winter                      Pepperdine               NT 
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run (64)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nicholas Hernandez               Embry-Riddle       14:45.00 
  2  Samuel Blake                     UC San Diego       14:47.82 
  3  Nick Heath                       Pepperdine         14:58.01 
  4  Jalen Frantal                    Pepperdine         14:59.00 
  5  Tim Wells                        Pepperdine         14:59.00 
  6  Adam Wilkinson                   Claremont-M-S      15:00.30 
  7  George Degen                     Unattached         15:04.00 
  8  Brady DeHaven                    Biola              15:07.82 
  9  Ethan Widlansky                  Pomona-Pitzer      15:11.23 
 10  Oliver Chang                     Pomona-Pitzer      15:15.91 
 11  Jordan Bramblett                 Embry-Riddle       15:16.90 
 12  Robert Daseler                   Unattached         15:17.51 
 13  Joshua Nunez                     The Masters        15:22.00 
 14  Luke Sutherland                  Biola              15:25.00 
 15  Anthony Palazzo                  Cal Poly DC        15:25.00 
 16  Jared Donnel                     Biola              15:25.54 
 17  Samuel Johnny                    La Verne           15:27.98 
 18  Tim Gutierrez                    The Masters        15:30.00 
 19  Gideon Pichardo                  Unattached         15:30.00 
 20  J.D. Kieffer                     That's Fine        15:30.00 
 21  Rigoberto Baza                   Cal Lutheran       15:31.19 
 22  Thomas Fleming                   Claremont-M-S      15:32.10 
 23  Matthew Siegel                   Embry-Riddle       15:32.69 
 24  Liam Jones                       Pomona-Pitzer      15:33.69 
 25  Christian Perez Basulto          Biola              15:35.00 
 26  Daniel Callahan                  Embry-Riddle       15:35.14 
 27  Edwin Ortiz Lopez                Cardio Carte       15:38.32 
 28  Anthony Ramos                    Hope Int'l         15:45.00 
 29  Kaito Komoriya                   Claremont-M-S      15:47.20 
 30  Marcos Milla                     UC San Diego       15:50.00 
 31  Nixon Korir                      Azusa Pacific      15:50.00 
 32  Austin Luttrell                  Embry-Riddle       15:52.28 
 33  Edmund Havener                   Pomona-Pitzer      15:53.42 
 34  Arjun Natarajan                  Claremont-M-S      15:56.20 
 35  Quentin Olive-Larson             Redlands           15:58.74 
 36  Ean Jaffe                        Unattached         15:59.00 
 37  Edwin Mejia                      Unattached         16:00.00 
 38  Kurt Hake                        Azusa Pacific      16:00.25 
 39  Nathan Aguinaga                  Concordia (C       16:02.53 
 40  Andrew Kargol                    Redlands           16:05.64 
 41  Miguel Fausto                    Redlands           16:07.48 
 42  David Brito                      Concordia (C       16:13.78 
 43  Josh Anderson                    Vanguard           16:16.35 
 44  Noah Kroeze                      Embry-Riddle       16:16.40 
 45  Jenner Sapienza                  Cal Poly DC        16:20.17 
 46  Charlie Harris                   Claremont-M-S      16:20.20 
 47  Marcelo Arcos                    La Verne           16:20.77 
 48  Jordan Travis                    Vanguard           16:23.32 
 49  Ryan Bausch                      Cal Poly DC        16:25.00 
 50  Justin Torres                    Unattached         16:25.00 
 51  anthony orduno                   Unattached         16:26.00 
 52  Ryan Negrette                    Azusa Pacific      16:35.28 
 53  Aiden Garcia                     La Verne           16:35.59 
 54  Matt Psaltakis                   Claremont-M-S      16:39.20 
 55  Tyler Cooper                     Cal Poly DC        16:39.78 
 56  Colin Adams                      Claremont-M-S      16:44.01 
 57  Troy French                      Western Mass       17:00.00 
 58  Sully Hudson                     The Masters        17:03.27 
 59  Adam Schulze                     Claremont-M-S      17:20.20 
 60  Sebastian Luna                   Unattached         17:30.00 
 61  Mark Fitzpatrick                 Unattached         17:38.00 
 62  Caleb Choi                       Westmont           17:50.00 
 63  Joey Roberts                     Redlands                 NT 
 64  Jose Cortes                      Marymount (Ca)           NT 
 
Event 1  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (38)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Patrick Deng                     Augsburg              12.50 
  2  Gabriel Constantino              Brazil                13.23 
  3  Shane Martin                     Unattached            13.83 
  4  Austin Lyons                     Cornell               13.90 
  5  Mason Guzman-Sanchez             Unattached            14.19 
  6  Carlos Alejandro Esquer Aran     Inipsius              14.30 
  7  Tanner Conner                    Idaho State           14.70 
  8  Pieter Top                       Westmont              14.76 
  9  David Washington                 Concordia (C          14.95 
 10  Jackson Nemitz                   Westmont              15.08 
 11  Erik Anderson                    St. Thomas (Mn)       15.40 
 12  Quinn Lydon                      UC San Diego          15.46 
 13  Michael Anderson                 Unattached            15.50 
 14  Austin Coates                    St. Thomas (Mn)       15.50 
 15  Jakota Brown                     Idaho State           15.58 
 16  Corry Williams                   Biola                 15.64 
 17  Damarjay Guy                     Azusa Pacific         15.65 
 18  Lewis Gray                       Azusa Pacific         15.72 
 19  Jonah Schoenfelder               St. Thomas (Mn)       15.74 
 20  Isaac Mowbray                    Azusa Pacific         15.74 
 21  Austin DeWitz                    Occidental            15.80 
 22  Evan Cox                         Cal Lutheran          15.81 
 23  Andrew McCall                    Occidental            15.84 
 24  J'Vaughn Singelton               Biola                 15.89 
 25  David Barajas                    Fresno State          15.94 
 26  Emilio Guajardo                  Cal Lutheran          16.16 
 27  Josh Fry                         Concordia (C          16.22 
 28  Nathan Bradley                   La Verne              16.22 
 29  Johnny Barton                    Occidental            16.30 
 30  Dylan McGarvey                   Claremont-M-S         16.35 
 31  Tyler Johnson                    Idaho State           16.39 
 32  Maxwell Damon                    Azusa Pacific         16.59 
 33  Jonathan Lewis                   La Verne              17.00 
 34  Jordan Johnson                   St. Thomas (Mn)       17.22 
 35  River Flot                       Occidental            17.33 
 36  Josiah Le Doux-Hayes             Cal Lutheran          20.21 
 37  Jordan Wiley                     Cal Lutheran          22.02 
 38  Treyshon Malone                  Idaho State              NT 
 
Event 13  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (34)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alison dos Santos                Brazil                49.78 
  2  Jakota Brown                     Idaho State           53.46 
  3  Pedro Perez Espino               Westmont              54.53 
  4  Isaac Mowbray                    Azusa Pacific         54.84 
  5  Billy Powers                     Cornell               54.88 
  6  Alex McDonald                    Claremont-M-S         55.03 
  7  Andrew McCall                    Occidental            55.17 
  8  Jonah Schoenfelder               St. Thomas (Mn)       55.24 
  9  Wilson Mclean                    Concordia (C          55.33 
 10  Patrick Cornwell                 La Verne              55.77 
 11  Lewis Gray                       Azusa Pacific         55.90 
 12  John Pease                       Redlands              55.90 
 13  Jake Woods                       Fresno Pacific        56.14 
 14  Austin Coates                    St. Thomas (Mn)       56.20 
 15  Abraham Garcia Alvarez           Inipsius              56.50 
 16  Brian Roser                      Unattached            56.70 
 17  Erik Anderson                    St. Thomas (Mn)       57.00 
 18  Quinn Lydon                      UC San Diego          57.00 
 19  Tyler Johnson                    Idaho State           57.01 
 20  Jonathan Newsome                 Biola                 57.29 
 21  Paul Koenig                      UC San Diego          57.45 
 22  Maxwell Damon                    Azusa Pacific         57.50 
 23  Sam Arnot                        Pomona-Pitzer         57.93 
 24  Chase Murphy                     Concordia (C          57.94 
 25  Shrikeshav Deshmukh              Caltech               58.14 
 26  Jon Liu                          Pomona-Pitzer         58.39 
 27  Aaron Richardson                 Concordia (C          58.40 
 28  Brady Anderson                   Pomona-Pitzer         58.71 
 29  Joey Sortino                     Occidental            59.48 
 30  Finn Southerland                 Claremont-M-S         59.82 
 31  Patrick Schloesser               Pomona-Pitzer         59.85 
 32  Jordan Carpenter                 Unattached            62.50 
 33  Julian Degroot-Lutzner           Pomona-Pitzer         62.50 
 34  Antonio Chavez                   Idaho State              NT 
 
Event 17  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Parker Rosenau                   St. Thomas (Mn)     9:10.00 
  2  Joseph Esparza                   Redlands            9:16.42 
  3  Matt Fusco                       Cornell             9:20.00 
  4  Daniel Franz                     boom Running        9:20.00 
  5  Jacob Zamora                     Unattached          9:30.00 
  6  Ricky Kuciemba                   Idaho State         9:38.84 
  7  Grady Kerst                      Embry-Riddle        9:46.00 
  8  Lucas English                    Embry-Riddle        9:55.74 
  9  Joseph Hesse-Withbroe            Pomona-Pitzer       9:59.66 
 10  Nathaniel Tamminga               Azusa Pacific      10:03.00 
 11  Tom Englebert                    Occidental         10:07.66 
 12  Andrew Valle                     Hope Int'l         10:15.00 
 13  Jacob Dunagin                    Concordia (C       10:20.83 
 14  Joshua Oglesby                   Biola              10:45.62 
 15  Jonathan Moncada                 Unattached         11:00.00 
 
Event 3  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cornell  'A'                                           40.80 
     1) Kuune Mini                      2) Austin Lyons                   
     3) Alex Beck                       4) Zach Menchaca                  
  2  Vanguard  'A'                                          41.45 
     1) Zac Cupp                        2) Gabe Warner                    
     3) Jeremiah Lewis                  4) Noah Eley                      
  3  UC San Diego  'A'                                      41.72 
     1) Richie Caragao                  2) Kavin Hariharan                
     3) Adam Winding                    4) Joshua Asiedu-akrofi           
  4  Fresno Pacific  'A'                                    41.77 
     1) Lawrence Cairo                  2) Norman Napolitano              
     3) Jalen Harris                    4) Brendon Choup                  
  5  Westmont  'A'                                          42.41 
     1) James Rincon                    2) Matthew Williams               
     3) Pedro Perez Espino              4) Jarad Harper                   
  6  Idaho State  'A'                                       42.45 
     1) Kodee Vining                    2) Tanner Conner                  
     3) Cory Mullanix                   4) Treyshon Malone                
  7  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                            42.62 
     1) Matthew Guillory                2) Carter Henderson               
     3) Jamie Cockburn                  4) Corbin Bethurem                
  8  Fresno State  'A'                                      43.00 
     1) Jahwanza Lawford                2) Michael McCabe                 
     3) Jonathan Beasley                4) Blake Hall                     
  9  Augsburg  'A'                                          43.50 
     1) Miracle Adebanjo                2) Patrick Deng                   
     3) Landon Mitteness                4) Sam Rosario                    
 10  Biola  'A'                                             44.30 
     1) Noah Strenn                     2) Mathias Davis                  
     3) Noah Styffe                     4) Blake Kelly                    
 11  Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                  44.49 
     1) Paul Romero                     2) Michael Ervin                  
     3) Mihuver Reyes                   4) Ryan Ross                      
 
Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (22)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Boxcar International  'A'                            3:10.00 
     1) Mohammed Al Muawi               2) Abdullah Al Subai              
     3) Ahmed Almarwani                 4) Andre Chapman                  
  2  Cornell  'A'                                         3:17.67 
     1) Kuune Mini                      2) Billy Powers                   
     3) Nick Comly                      4) Alex Beck                      
  3  Cornell  'B'                                         3:17.67 
     1) Solomon Lawrence                2) Shane Goosby                   
     3) Brandon Phillips                4) Jonnie Plass                   
  4  Cal Lutheran  'A'                                    3:18.75 
     1) Evan Cox                        2) Connor Griffin                 
     3) Obasi Dees                      4) Christian Brodnax              
  5  Ucla Club Track  'A'                                 3:19.00 
     1) Caleb Terrill                   2) Noah Ballard                   
     3) Michael Hughes                  4) Alec Radke                     
  6  Vanguard  'A'                                        3:19.24 
     1) Noah Eley                       2) Gabe Warner                    
     3) Jeremiah Lewis                  4) Brandon Joseph                 
  7  Idaho State  'B'                                     3:22.04 
     1) Tyler Johnson                   2) Markos Huerta                  
     3) Scott Greeves                   4) Antonio Chavez                 
  8  Idaho State  'A'                                     3:22.04 
     1) Kodee Vining                    2) Treyshon Malone                
     3) Jakota Brown                    4) Daniel Garz                    
  9  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                          3:22.77 
     1) Alex McDonald                   2) Nohl Patterson                 
     3) Keizo Morgan                    4) Jamie Cockburn                 
 10  La Verne  'A'                                        3:22.92 
     1) Jeffrey Ouk                     2) Patrick Cornwell               
     3) Matthew Salas                   4) Terrence Robinson              
 11  St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                              3:24.00 
     1) Carl Kozlowski                  2) Brian Carl                     
     3) Jonah Schoenfelder              4) Austin Coates                  
 12  Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                   3:24.43 
     1) Dylan Madden                    2) Alexander Bartone              
     3) Daniel Tamkin                   4) Nick Marsano                   
 13  Biola  'A'                                           3:24.47 
     1) Noah Strenn                     2) Blake Kelly                    
     3) Aditya Lal                      4) Mathias Davis                  
 14  Fresno Pacific  'A'                                  3:24.76 
     1) Lawrence Cairo                  2) Jalen Harris                   
     3) Jake Woods                      4) Amire Green                    
 15  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                          3:25.00 
     1) Cameron Finley                  2) Alisandro Fernandez            
     3) Matthew Guillory                4) Connor Schulz                  
 16  Fresno State  'A'                                    3:25.92 
     1) Michael McCabe                  2) Jahwanza Lawford               
     3) Nathan Burd                     4) Ronaldo Delgado                
 17  Pepperdine  'A'                                      3:27.03 
     1) Connor Shahadi                  2) Kieran Halewyn                 
     3) Treet Allison                   4) Brandon Davis                  
 18  Occidental  'A'                                      3:28.00 
     1) Joey Najjar                     2) Dominic Massimino              
     3) Jaden Burris                    4) Rowan Hoffman                  
 19  Fresno State  'B'                                    3:33.00 
     1) Jose Aispuro                    2) Josue Del Real                 
     3) Blake Hall                      4) David Barajas                  
 20  Vanguard  'B'                                        3:35.00 
     1) Donald Bullock                  2) Zac Cupp                       
     3) Connor Chase                    4) David Chavez                   
 21  Occidental  'B'                                      3:35.00 
     1) Joey Sortino                    2) James Brennan                  
     3) Daniel DeLeon                   4) Rahsaan Middleton              
 22  Biola  'B'                                           3:45.00 
     1) Ryan St. Pierre                 2) Jonathan Newsome               
     3) Aaron Jackson                   4) Kyle Alcosiba                  
 
Event 33  Men High Jump (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Myles Lazarou                    Boom Brother        7-00.25 
  2  Tim Van Horn                     Csu Bakersfield     6-10.75 
  3  Malick Diomande                  Cornell             6-10.25 
  4  Raymon Harper                    Azusa Pacific       6-09.50 
  5  Joselito Flores                  Csu Bakersfield     6-07.00 
  6  Tanner Torrez                    Fresno State        6-07.00 
  7  Michael Ervin                    Concordia (C        6-06.25 
  8  Jake Kelly                       St. Thomas (Mn)     6-06.00 
  9  Christian Carnahan               Idaho State         6-05.00 
 10  Kessler O'Brien                  Concordia (C        6-04.25 
 11  Garrett Crotty                   UC San Diego        6-03.25 
 12  Amire Green                      Fresno Pacific      6-01.50 
 13  Bill Lichliter                   St. Thomas (Mn)     6-01.25 
 14  Eric Myers                       Claremont-M-S       6-00.75 
 15  Evan Johnson                     Pomona-Pitzer       6-00.75 
 16  Alex Bailey                      Augsburg            6-00.00 
 17  Ross Rainaldi                    Claremont-M-S       6-00.00 
 18  Corry Williams                   Biola               5-10.50 
 19  Jacob Manton                     Occidental          5-09.75 
 20  Chatham van Wingerden            The Masters         5-07.00 
 21  Russ Whealdon                    Occidental          5-07.00 
 22  Connor Judd                      Cal Lutheran        5-06.00 
 23  River Flot                       Occidental          5-05.75 
 24  Mak Van Wingerden                The Masters              NH 
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault (39)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jorge Luna-Estes                 Mexico             18-00.50 
  2  Luigi Colella                    FiammeGialle       17-08.50 
  3  Johannes Stromhaug               Cornell            16-06.75 
  4  Jett Gordon                      Unattached         16-04.75 
  5  Andrew Barlow                    Cornell            16-04.75 
  6  Aj Hop                           Unattached         16-04.75 
  7  Andrew Morin                     Fresno Pacific     16-00.75 
  8  Phil Ueng                        Unattached         16-00.75 
  9  Shane Atkinson                   Fresno State       15-09.25 
 10  Ariel Dyrek                      Unattached         15-07.00 
 11  Kyle Victoria                    NHNH               15-03.00 
 12  Clayton Jeffrey                  Cornell            15-03.00 
 13  Sam Heinrichs                    Fresno Pacific     15-03.00 
 14  Norman Napolitano                Fresno Pacific     15-03.00 
 15  Kevin Stull                      Elite Vaulti       15-03.00 
 16  Nicholas Kapule                  Pomona-Pitzer      14-11.00 
 17  Walker Quinn                     Claremont-M-S      14-11.00 
 18  Brandon Potts                    Azusa Pacific      14-11.00 
 19  Antonio Chavez                   Idaho State        14-09.00 
 20  Cameron Franklin                 Westmont           14-07.25 
 21  Elliot Raskin                    Pomona-Pitzer      14-07.25 
 22  James Rodeman                    Idaho State        14-07.25 
 23  Garegin Soghomonyan              Claremont-M-S      14-07.25 
 24  Toby Bartlett                    Fresno Pacific     14-07.25 
 25  Aidan Ritzenthaler               St. Thomas (Mn)    14-06.00 
 26  Max Mcguire                      Unattached         14-05.25 
 27  Michael Bury                     St. Thomas (Mn)    14-02.00 
 28  Evan Johnson                     Pomona-Pitzer      14-01.25 
 29  David Chavez                     Fresno Pacific     13-09.25 
 30  Zach Greenleaf                   Occidental         13-07.25 
 31  Alex Cha                         Claremont-M-S      13-05.25 
 32  Fernando Velasco                 Fresno State       13-01.50 
 33  Quintus Alton                    La Verne           13-01.50 
 34  Alex Orebic                      Occidental         12-11.75 
 35  Lincoln Bernard                  Claremont-M-S      12-11.50 
 36  Amire Green                      Fresno Pacific     12-05.50 
 37  Jordan Wiley                     Cal Lutheran       11-11.75 
 38  Alex Lettenberger                Caltech            10-11.75 
 39  Mak Van Wingerden                The Masters              NH 
 
Event 31  Men Long Jump (47)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Treyshon Malone                  Idaho State        25-01.75 
  2  James Seaton                     Cornell            23-10.25 
  3  Nicholas Spann                   St. Thomas (Mn)    23-09.50 
  4  Jermel Jones II                  Azusa Pacific      23-09.00 
  5  Tony Bridges                     Cornell            23-09.00 
  6  Conor White                      St. Thomas (Mn)    23-08.00 
  7  Raymon Harper                    Azusa Pacific      23-06.25 
  8  Darius Scott                     Cornell            22-10.50 
  9  Jeremy Shumaker                  Fresno State       22-09.75 
 10  Seth Jarus                       Idaho State        22-08.00 
 11  Clayton Jeffrey                  Cornell            22-04.50 
 12  Jarad Harper                     Westmont           22-04.50 
 13  J'Vaughn Singelton               Biola              22-03.75 
 14  Cooper Adamo                     Csu Bakersfield    22-02.50 
 15  Sadiki Morgan                    Fresno Pacific     22-02.25 
 16  Tanner Rocha                     Azusa Pacific      22-01.75 
 17  Eric Looby                       Occidental         22-00.25 
 18  Marco Truqui                     UC San Diego       21-11.50 
 19  William Murray                   Unattached         21-10.00 
 20  Bill Lichliter                   St. Thomas (Mn)    21-08.00 
 21  Jake Kelly                       St. Thomas (Mn)    21-07.50 
 22  Aaron Jackson                    Biola              21-06.25 
 23  Brendon Carbullido               Cal Lutheran       21-02.50 
 24  Garrett Crotty                   UC San Diego       21-01.25 
 25  Josiah Sheffie                   Occidental         20-11.25 
 26  Jacob Manton                     Occidental         20-10.75 
 27  Jaden Shumaker                   Vanguard           20-07.75 
 28  Eric Myers                       Claremont-M-S      20-07.25 
 29  Jordan Johnson                   St. Thomas (Mn)    20-06.50 
 30  Tyler Adler                      St. Thomas (Mn)    20-05.75 
 31  Christian Rivers                 Cal Lutheran       20-05.75 
 32  Paul Romero                      Concordia (C       20-04.25 
 33  Raul Anaya Venegas               UC San Diego       20-03.00 
 34  De'Jhon Maxwell                  Fresno Pacific     20-02.50 
 35  Cory Mullanix                    Idaho State        20-01.00 
 36  Arjun Ramachandran               Occidental         19-11.00 
 37  Damarjay Guy                     Azusa Pacific      19-08.25 
 38  Landon Mitteness                 Augsburg           19-06.00 
 39  Sam Feingold-Gardner             Occidental         19-03.25 
 40  William Bainbridge               Biola              19-02.50 
 41  Jordan Gunderson                 Westmont           19-00.75 
 42  Neel Karody                      Pomona-Pitzer      18-10.75 
 43  Josiah Le Doux-Hayes             Cal Lutheran       18-03.75 
 44  Peter Kulits                     Caltech            18-01.00 
 45  Chatham van Wingerden            The Masters        16-11.50 
 46  Evan Johnson                     Pomona-Pitzer            ND 
 47  Oseoba Airewele                  Cornell                  ND 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ike Okoroike                     Unattached         52-00.50 
  2  Ryan Sanders                     Unattached         51-01.75 
  3  Anthony Applequist               Unattached         51-00.00 
  4  James Seaton                     Cornell            50-06.00 
  5  Darius Scott                     Cornell            50-05.25 
  6  Oseoba Airewele                  Cornell            50-02.00 
  7  Tony Bridges                     Cornell            48-00.75 
  8  Seth Jarus                       Idaho State        47-04.25 
  9  Nicholas Spann                   St. Thomas (Mn)    47-01.50 
 10  Derrick Atkins                   Unattached         46-08.00 
 11  Aaron Jackson                    Biola              46-00.50 
 12  Sadiki Morgan                    Fresno Pacific     45-03.75 
 13  Jermel Jones II                  Azusa Pacific      45-01.00 
 14  Austin DeWitz                    Occidental         45-00.25 
 15  Justin Fobel                     Csu Bakersfield    44-11.00 
 16  Peter Kulits                     Caltech            44-11.00 
 17  Conor White                      St. Thomas (Mn)    44-10.75 
 18  Raul Anaya Venegas               UC San Diego       44-05.25 
 19  Nevin Sarao                      UC San Diego       44-01.25 
 20  J'Vaughn Singelton               Biola              43-09.00 
 21  Jeremy Shumaker                  Fresno State       42-10.25 
 22  Bill Lichliter                   St. Thomas (Mn)    42-03.25 
 23  Brendon Carbullido               Cal Lutheran       42-00.00 
 24  Neel Karody                      Pomona-Pitzer      41-09.75 
 25  Marco Truqui                     UC San Diego       41-08.75 
 26  Tanner Rocha                     Azusa Pacific      41-07.00 
 27  Evan Johnson                     Pomona-Pitzer      41-02.50 
 28  Dion Chung                       Concordia (C       40-07.75 
 29  Jordan Gunderson                 Westmont           38-03.50 
 30  Jaden Shumaker                   Vanguard           37-04.00 
 31  Chatham van Wingerden            The Masters        36-10.50 
 32  William Bainbridge               Biola              35-08.00 
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put (37)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  James Jones                      Unattached         59-09.75 
  2  Sam Elsner                       Unattached         55-09.25 
  3  Zach Hawley                      Cornell            55-04.75 
  4  Gage O'Brien                     St. Thomas (Mn)    54-10.25 
  5  Dan Mead                         Cornell            54-08.75 
  6  David Danhauer                   St. Thomas (Mn)    54-04.50 
  7  Will Lutkewitte                  Cornell            54-01.25 
  8  Trevor Jensen                    Idaho State        52-07.50 
  9  Devin Lecakes-Jones              UC San Diego       52-06.00 
 10  Jack Dickinson                   Westmont           51-08.25 
 11  Corbin Chronister                Csu Bakersfield    51-04.25 
 12  Gerardo Flores                   Cal Poly Pom       49-07.00 
 13  Ryan Peacock                     Cal Poly Pom       47-06.50 
 14  Kushaal Tadepalli                UC San Diego       47-05.25 
 15  Reese Peterson                   Claremont-M-S      46-05.50 
 16  Andy Hurtado                     Azusa Pacific      46-02.50 
 17  Chaison Hamilton                 Concordia (C       46-00.50 
 18  Matthew Pedroza                  La Verne           46-00.00 
 19  Kyle Abundo                      Occidental         45-08.00 
 20  Ryan Woodard                     Concordia (C       45-03.50 
 21  Jordan Baker                     UC San Diego       44-04.00 
 22  Orlando Martinez                 Azusa Pacific      43-06.50 
 23  Jon Ambriz                       Azusa Pacific      43-02.50 
 24  Nico Zweifel                     Fresno Pacific     42-08.75 
 25  Jaylen Newman                    Concordia (C       42-06.25 
 26  Theodore Bazakas                 Pomona-Pitzer      42-04.25 
 27  Tim Holmes                       Fresno Pacific     41-03.25 
 28  Joshua Gillis                    UC San Diego       40-11.50 
 29  Andrew Maltz                     Claremont-M-S      40-04.25 
 30  Samuel Khasnavis                 Pomona-Pitzer      40-02.75 
 31  Warren Hosseinion                Pomona-Pitzer      39-05.00 
 32  Anthony Flores                   Cal Lutheran       38-02.25 
 33  Daniel Avila                     Cal Lutheran       37-08.00 
 34  Ibrahim Finch                    Occidental         37-02.25 
 35  Cory Mullanix                    Idaho State        35-01.25 
 36  Jordan Gibson                    Pomona-Pitzer      31-05.75 
 37  William Beugg                    Marymount (Ca)     19-10.75 
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw (49)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Sam Elsner                       Unattached        180-05.50 
  2  Andy Hurtado                     Azusa Pacific     172-01.25 
  3  Corbin Chronister                Csu Bakersfield   171-05.25 
  4  Michael Occhino                  Unattached        166-10.25 
  5  Trevor Jensen                    Idaho State       166-08.25 
  6  Will Lutkewitte                  Cornell           164-06.25 
  7  David Potts                      Unattached        161-09.25 
  8  Ryan Peacock                     Cal Poly Pom      158-11.75 
  9  Kevin Benson                     Cornell           155-09.50 
 10  Eric Holst                       St. Thomas (Mn)      155-00 
 11  Zach Hawley                      Cornell           154-02.75 
 12  Gerardo Flores                   Cal Poly Pom      153-05.50 
 13  Gage O'Brien                     St. Thomas (Mn)      150-01 
 14  Aaron May                        Cal Poly Pom         148-01 
 15  Chad Byers                       Unattached           147-08 
 16  Chaison Hamilton                 Concordia (C      144-01.50 
 17  Leo Finsterbusch                 Idaho State          141-05 
 18  James Valenzuela                 Unattached        140-11.50 
 19  Sebastian Garcia                 Unattached        140-00.25 
 20  Nico Zweifel                     Fresno Pacific    139-11.75 
 21  Ryan Woodard                     Concordia (C      137-11.75 
 22  Dan Mead                         Cornell           136-11.25 
 23  Reese Peterson                   Claremont-M-S     136-07.25 
 24  David Danhauer                   St. Thomas (Mn)   134-06.50 
 25  Samuel Khasnavis                 Pomona-Pitzer        134-03 
 26  Theodore Bazakas                 Pomona-Pitzer        132-02 
 27  Matthew Pedroza                  La Verne             129-11 
 28  Christian Kallenberg             UC San Diego      129-04.25 
 29  Ibrahim Finch                    Occidental        128-10.25 
 30  Cameron Haynes                   Fresno State      128-03.25 
 31  Warren Hosseinion                Pomona-Pitzer     126-10.75 
 32  Tim Holmes                       Fresno Pacific    126-07.25 
 33  Joshua Gillis                    UC San Diego         125-11 
 34  Daniel Avila                     Cal Lutheran      117-03.75 
 35  Jon Ambriz                       Azusa Pacific        116-08 
 36  Subdue Ezinwa                    La Verne          114-01.25 
 37  Kyle Abundo                      Occidental        114-00.50 
 38  Anthony Flores                   Cal Lutheran      110-10.50 
 39  David Batchelor                  Hope Int'l        110-09.50 
 40  Kallel Hires                     Azusa Pacific     108-11.75 
 41  Jesse Nikora                     Occidental        105-01.25 
 42  Marcus Alvarez                   Westmont           98-04.50 
 43  Orlando Martinez                 Azusa Pacific         97-04 
 44  Josiah Le Doux-Hayes             Cal Lutheran          97-04 
 45  John McCollum                    Westmont           89-09.50 
 46  Jordan Gibson                    Pomona-Pitzer      81-06.25 
 47  Jordan Wiley                     Cal Lutheran          74-02 
 48  Cory Mullanix                    Idaho State        73-04.25 
 49  Isaac Zwerling                   Westmont           72-04.75 
 
Event 37  Men Hammer Throw (34)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Eric Holst                       St. Thomas (Mn)   211-04.50 
  2  Ian Frost                        Cornell              191-02 
  3  Zeke Cohen                       Cornell              190-06 
  4  Trevor Jensen                    Idaho State       189-03.50 
  5  Aaron Guerra-Garcia              Cal Poly Pom         183-03 
  6  Aria Sadeghi                     UC San Diego      180-01.25 
  7  Andrew Carrasco                  Unattached        170-07.50 
  8  Leo Finsterbusch                 Idaho State       164-11.50 
  9  Jason Kim                        Unattached        164-02.25 
 10  Reese Peterson                   Claremont-M-S     161-02.50 
 11  James Valenzuela                 Unattached        149-10.75 
 12  Jesse Nikora                     Occidental        146-02.50 
 13  Matthew Pedroza                  La Verne          145-06.25 
 14  Tim Holmes                       Fresno Pacific    145-04.25 
 15  Jordan Baker                     UC San Diego      144-10.50 
 16  Gage O'Brien                     St. Thomas (Mn)   140-04.25 
 17  Caleb Melson                     Csu Bakersfield      138-03 
 18  Anthony Flores                   Cal Lutheran         136-10 
 19  Kushaal Tadepalli                UC San Diego      136-09.25 
 20  Joe Lilya                        Azusa Pacific     136-02.25 
 21  Jon Ambriz                       Azusa Pacific     132-06.75 
 22  Cameron Haynes                   Fresno State         129-09 
 23  Warren Hosseinion                Pomona-Pitzer        126-11 
 24  Nico Zweifel                     Fresno Pacific       125-11 
 25  Samuel Khasnavis                 Pomona-Pitzer     122-11.75 
 26  Daniel Rostovtsev                Caltech           121-06.25 
 27  Theodore Bazakas                 Pomona-Pitzer     121-03.75 
 28  Gerardo Flores                   Cal Poly Pom      118-07.50 
 29  Kyle Abundo                      Occidental        115-11.50 
 30  Andy Hurtado                     Azusa Pacific     108-03.50 
 31  Daniel Avila                     Cal Lutheran      108-00.25 
 32  Kallel Hires                     Azusa Pacific        103-11 
 33  Jordan Gibson                    Pomona-Pitzer         72-08 
 34  Jaylen Newman                    Concordia (C             ND 
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw (31)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  David Carreon                    BAJA                 267-03 
  2  Brent Lagace                     F45               250-07.75 
  3  Carlos Armenta                   Unattached        229-08.25 
  4  Alec Benavides                   Unattached        191-01.50 
  5  Jordan Venglass                  Claremont-M-S     182-08.50 
  6  Christian Kallenberg             UC San Diego      179-06.50 
  7  Jack Dickinson                   Westmont          172-08.75 
  8  Bryan Honley                     Fresno Pacific    172-03.50 
  9  Armand Harvey                    Occidental        168-06.75 
 10  Connor Schulz                    Claremont-M-S     166-03.25 
 11  Nathan Gallatin                  Pomona-Pitzer     159-06.75 
 12  Evan Johnson                     Pomona-Pitzer     155-09.50 
 13  Cody Jones                       Unattached        154-08.50 
 14  Seth Jarus                       Idaho State          150-03 
 15  Tyler Adler                      St. Thomas (Mn)      148-07 
 16  Ross Rainaldi                    Claremont-M-S     148-05.25 
 17  Andy Hurtado                     Azusa Pacific        147-08 
 18  Michael Gallardo                 Unattached        144-04.50 
 19  Corry Williams                   Biola             143-04.75 
 20  Andres Lemus                     La Verne          140-01.25 
 21  Caleb Melson                     Csu Bakersfield      136-05 
 22  John McCollum                    Westmont          135-09.75 
 23  Samuel Fairchild                 Azusa Pacific     134-00.50 
 24  Tanner Rocha                     Azusa Pacific        131-03 
 25  Aaron May                        Cal Poly Pom         131-03 
 26  Andres Avelar                    Concordia (C         118-02 
 27  Daniel Rostovtsev                Caltech           116-02.75 
 28  Leo Connelly                     Occidental        107-07.25 
 29  Isaac Zwerling                   Westmont          105-09.25 
 30  Mak Van Wingerden                The Masters              ND 
 31  Alex Smith                       Occidental               ND 
 
Event 39  Mixed Shot Put Paralympic (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan Locano                    M Unattached         45-04.25 
 
Event 40  Mixed Discus Throw Paralympic (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan Locano                    M Unattached        141-03.50