Licensed to Pomona College              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2011 09:29 PM
                 2011 Pomona-Pitzer Track & Field Invitational                 
                            25th Annual  - 4/9/2011                            
                 Strehle Track, Pomona College, Claremont, CA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Karoline Koehler             Sheffield El             11.98   1.1  1 
  2 Mandy Ross                   Azusa Pacific            12.11   1.1  1 
  3 Breionna Jackson             CSU Dom. Hills           12.16   1.1  1 
  4 Chelsey Allen                Southern Utah            12.17   1.1  1 
  5 Monikkia White               CSU Dom. Hills           12.19   1.1  1 
  6 Chanel Parker                CSU Dom. Hills           12.22   1.3  2 
  7 Christina Day                Southern Utah            12.26   1.1  1 
  8 Meia Tezeno                  Unattached               12.38   1.1  1 
  9 Antionette Garrett           CSU Bakersfield          12.43   0.7  3 
 10 Amanda Chevalier             Westmont                 12.47   1.3  2 
 11 Jasmine Paicely              Southern Utah            12.51   1.3  2 
 12 Brittany Clark               Pepperdine               12.56   1.2  4 
 13 Krystle Osby                 CSU San Marcos           12.58   1.3  2 
 14 Amanda Ajdari                Pepperdine               12.60   1.2  4 
 15 Lindsay Terry                Southern Utah            12.61   1.3  2 
 16 Asia Auberry                 Concordia (CA)           12.63   0.7  3 
 17 Aisha Williams               UNLV                     12.65   1.3  2 
 17 Jae Slocum                   Fresno Pacific           12.65   0.7  3 
 19 Bridgette Walker             Pepperdine               12.69   1.1  6 
 19 Bailey Weaver                UC San Diego             12.69   2.5  5 
 21 Aimee Rassavong              CSU San Marcos           12.72   1.2  4 
 22 Jennifer Van Wey             Point Loma               12.74   0.7  3 
 23 Carolyn Newswanger           Whittier                 12.75   1.2  4 
 24 Tiffany West                 CSU San Marcos           12.82   2.5  5 
 25 Deja Edwards                 UNLV                     12.87   2.5  5 
 26 Nicole Crutchfield           La Verne                 12.90   1.3  2 
 26 Kathleen Hitchens            UC San Diego             12.90   1.3  2 
 26 Savanna Holmen               CSU San Marcos           12.90   1.2  4 
 29 Anita Fung                   Azusa Pacific            12.92   0.7  3 
 29 Ebony Williams               La Verne                 12.92   1.2  4 
 31 Vainayaki Sivaji             Redlands                 12.93   0.7  3 
 32 Kaila Moore                  CSU Dom. Hills           13.00   2.5  5 
 33 Emily Yeates                 UC San Diego             13.01   2.5  5 
 34 Loren Jackson                CSU Bakersfield          13.03   0.7  3 
 35 Kendall Sauter               Cal Lutheran             13.06   1.1  6 
 36 Jaleesa Robinson             Cal Lutheran             13.12   1.1  6 
 36 Jane Dietrich                Westmont                 13.12   1.5  7 
 38 Katherine Chang              USC                      13.15   2.5  5 
 39 Natasha Hamlin               Pepperdine               13.21   1.1  6 
 39 Paiton Brewer                CSU Dom. Hills           13.21   1.5  7 
 41 Taryn Thordarson             Cal Lutheran             13.31   1.5  7 
 42 Stephanie Eldridge           Cal Poly Pomona          13.38   1.1  6 
 43 Amy Galipeau                 Cal Lutheran             13.41   1.1  6 
 44 Jordan Manley                Point Loma               13.53   1.5  7 
 45 Calyx Gaston                 Claremont-M-S            13.58   1.1  6 
 46 Cara Bickers                 USC                      13.59   1.5  7 
 47 Lauren Kennedy               Cal Lutheran             13.76   1.5  7 
 48 Deboki Chakravarti           Caltech                  13.90   1.1  8 
 49 Anne Portwood                Chapman                  14.13   1.1  8 
 50 Lisa Matsukata               Occidental               14.15   1.1  8 
 51 Natalia Kozlyuk              Redlands                 14.24   1.1  8 
 52 Sophia Kalin                 Claremont-M-S            14.43   1.1  8 
 53 Rachel Kenny                 Whittier                 14.75  -1.3  9 
 54 Heidi Leonard                Pomona-Pitzer            14.81  -1.3  9 
 55 Natalya Subbotina            Chapman                  14.87   2.4 10 
 56 Crystal Adams-King           Vanguard                 14.93  -1.3  9 
 57 Marilyn Argueta              La Verne                 15.15  -1.3  9 
 58 Sara Gomez                   Whittier                 15.33   2.4 10 
 58 Sabrina Williams             CSU Dom. Hills           15.33   1.1  8 
 60 Jean Lopez                   La Verne                 15.40  -1.3  9 
 61 Carrie Wang                  Caltech                  15.59  -1.3  9 
 62 Stacy Hostetter              Redlands                 15.60  -1.3  9 
 63 Nandini Mukherjee            Caltech                  16.30   2.4 10 
 -- Brianna Woodfox              CSU Bakersfield             FS   1.5  7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Breionna Jackson             CSU Dom. Hills           24.24   1.1  1 
  2 Mandy Ross                   Azusa Pacific            24.76   1.1  1 
  3 Dora Baldwin                 CSU Dom. Hills           24.78   1.5  2 
  4 Kaltouma Nadjina             Calgary Int'l TC         24.89   1.1  1 
  5 Christina Day                Southern Utah            25.02   1.1  1 
  6 Chanel Parker                CSU Dom. Hills           25.16   1.1  1 
  6 Amanda Chevalier             Westmont                 25.16   1.5  2 
  8 Antionette Garrett           CSU Bakersfield          25.27   1.5  2 
  9 Jordan Turner                Point Loma               25.48   1.5  2 
 10 Lindsay Terry                Southern Utah            25.53   1.5  2 
 11 Dominque Picker              Point Loma               25.65   3.2  8 
 12 Jennifer Van Wey             Point Loma               25.70   1.8  5 
 13 Loren Jackson                CSU Bakersfield          25.73   1.8  5 
 14 Monikkia White               CSU Dom. Hills           25.79   1.1  1 
 15 Amanda Ajdari                Pepperdine               25.86   1.3  3 
 16 Kathleen Hitchens            UC San Diego             26.02   1.3  3 
 17 Divine Adesida               Pepperdine               26.03   1.0  7 
 18 Vainayaki Sivaji             Redlands                 26.05   1.5  2 
 19 Heather Corder               Cal Poly Pomona          26.06   1.8  5 
 20 Brooke Gamble                Cal Poly Pomona          26.07   1.3  3 
 21 Christine Lowe               UNLV                     26.09   1.5  2 
 22 Cheyenne Thatcher            Southern Utah            26.11   1.8  5 
 23 Vanessa Carr                 CSU Northridge           26.14   1.3  3 
 24 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran             26.31   3.2  8 
 25 Brittany Clark               Pepperdine               26.39   1.7  6 
 26 Hannah Minderhout            Redlands                 26.40   1.8  5 
 26 Samantha Tucker              La Verne                 26.40   2.3  4 
 28 Ashley Lively                Redlands                 26.44   1.8  5 
 29 Kiana Cannon                 CSU Dom. Hills           26.45   1.0  7 
 30 Charlene Brown               CSU Dom. Hills           26.56   2.3  4 
 31 Aisha Williams               UNLV                     26.58   1.3  3 
 32 Rose Lewis                   Claremont-M-S            26.59   1.0  7 
 33 Carolyn Newswanger           Whittier                 26.71   1.8  5 
 34 Erin Straughter              UNLV                     26.72   1.3  3 
 35 Cynthia Acedo                Cal Poly Pomona          26.76   1.7  6 
 36 Lili Bolanos                 La Verne                 26.78   1.0  7 
 37 LaTaneisha Wilkes            Unattached               26.87   3.2  8 
 38 Allyson Stone                UNLV                     26.90   2.3  4 
 39 Bailey Weaver                UC San Diego             26.95   2.3  4 
 40 Meghan Fruth                 Occidental               26.98   1.7  6 
 41 Kassandra Ham                Point Loma               27.14   3.2  8 
 42 Jordan Baker                 Concordia (CA)           27.15   3.2  8 
 43 Paige Holly                  UNLV                     27.28   1.3  3 
 44 Taryn Thordarson             Cal Lutheran             27.33   1.7 10 
 45 Erica Whitley                Cal Lutheran             27.42   3.2  8 
 46 Stephanie Eldridge           Cal Poly Pomona          27.47   1.0  7 
 47 Emily Yeates                 UC San Diego             27.57   1.0  7 
 48 Calyx Gaston                 Claremont-M-S            27.87   3.2  8 
 49 Jameisha Washington          Westmont                 27.99   1.7 10 
 50 Denise Baumann               Pepperdine               28.06   1.7 10 
 51 Deboki Chakravarti           Caltech                  28.59   1.7 11 
 52 Julia Borges                 La Verne                 28.68   1.7 10 
 53 Caety Chong                  Claremont-M-S            28.80   1.7 10 
 54 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                  28.83   1.7 11 
 54 Utopia Kates                 CSU Dom. Hills           28.83   2.0 12 
 56 Natalia Kozlyuk              Redlands                 28.88   2.0 12 
 57 Brenda Lopez                 Unattached               29.24   1.7 10 
 58 Sophia Kalin                 Claremont-M-S            29.29   1.7 11 
 59 Jessica Mazza                Fresno Pacific           29.32   1.7 10 
 60 Samantha McComisky           La Verne                 29.39   1.7 11 
 61 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                  29.88   2.0 12 
 62 Heidi Leonard                Pomona-Pitzer            30.22   1.7 11 
 63 Sabrina Williams             CSU Dom. Hills           30.36   1.7 11 
 64 Marilyn Argueta              La Verne                 30.81   2.0 12 
 65 Carrie Wang                  Caltech                  31.20   2.0 12 
 66 Stacy Hostetter              Redlands                 31.80   2.0 12 
 67 Natania Goldberg             TrackWest                31.92   1.7 11 
 68 Kaila Moore                  CSU Dom. Hills           61.00   1.5  9  PC Crash
 69 Janette Morfin               CSU Dom. Hills           62.00   1.5  9 
 70 Natasha Hamlin               Pepperdine               63.00   1.5  9 
 71 Jane Dietrich                Westmont                 64.00   1.5  9 
 72 Jordan Manley                Point Loma               65.00   1.5  9 
 73 Paiton Brewer                CSU Dom. Hills           66.00   1.5  9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 52.35  4/16/2004   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l             
StrehleTrack: * 52.35  5/15/1993   Crystal Irving, Atoms TC                    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 52.35  4/16/2004   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l.            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sage Watson                  Calgary Int'l TC         55.15   1 
  2 Chelsey Allen                Southern Utah            56.24   1 
  3 Dora Baldwin                 CSU Dom. Hills           56.56   1 
  4 Jordan Turner                Point Loma               57.35   2 
  5 Charlene Brown               CSU Dom. Hills           57.43   2 
  6 Christine Lowe               UNLV                     57.74   2 
  7 Princess Watts               CSU Bakersfield          58.05   2 
  8 Samantha Rivera              Redlands                 58.06   1 
  9 Brandy Hurd                  Fresno Pacific           58.19   1 
 10 Glennis Seldon               South Bay TC             58.20   6 
 11 Julea Juarez                 Cal Lutheran             58.81   3 
 12 Tessa Gray                   Calgary Int'l TC         58.84   1 
 13 Klarissa Stoval              CSU Bakersfield          58.96   3 
 14 Brianna Gibas                CSU San Marcos           59.13   4 
 15 Melissa Muntzel              Cal Lutheran             59.53   6 
 16 Brooke Gamble                Cal Poly Pomona          59.54   2 
 17 Lillian Brown                Claremont-M-S            59.77   5 
 18 Janette Morfin               CSU Dom. Hills           59.80   4 
 19 Caitlyn Ramirez              The Master's             59.82   2 
 20 Cynthia Acedo                Cal Poly Pomona          60.22   3 
 21 Lorato Anderson              UC San Diego             60.24   4 
 22 Natalie Wollaston            CSU Northridge           60.67   2 
 23 Dominque Picker              Point Loma               60.76   2 
 24 Clarissa Holz                La Verne                 60.87   4 
 25 Kassandra Ham                Point Loma               61.16   5 
 26 Katherine Haysbert           Unattached               61.24   5 
 27 Paige Holly                  UNLV                     61.34   4 
 28 Jameisha Washington          Westmont                 61.37   6 
 29 Ruth Spitsbergen             CSU San Marcos           61.39   3 
 30 Desiree Karotko              CSU Northridge           61.69   6 
 31 Kaylee Coates                Southern Utah            61.77   4 
 32 Kasey Ullery                 Pepperdine               61.83   6 
 33 Kiana Cannon                 CSU Dom. Hills           62.25   5 
 34 LaTaneisha Wilkes            Unattached               62.78   6 
 35 Julie Xu                     Occidental               63.03   7 
 36 Samantha Koppel              UC San Diego             63.18   5 
 37 Allyson Stone                UNLV                     63.22   3 
 38 Divine Adesida               Pepperdine               64.11   4 
 39 Denise Baumann               Pepperdine               64.26   8 
 40 Nicole Appleton              Claremont-M-S            64.48   7 
 41 Amanda Duket                 CSU Bakersfield          64.87   7 
 42 Niki Thomas                  CSU San Marcos           65.17   7 
 43 Wendy Belanger               Chapman                  65.56   6 
 44 Julia Borges                 La Verne                 65.86   7 
 45 Moira Delaney                Unattached               67.13   9 
 46 Jaclynn Eck                  Whittier                 67.86   8 
 47 Paola Pratt                  Chapman                  67.95   7 
 48 Jacqueline Anderson          Cal Baptist              69.16   8 
 49 Natania Goldberg             TrackWest                74.00   9 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Westaway               Calgary Int'l TC       2:10.61  
  2 Poppy Lawman                 Azusa Pacific          2:10.63  
  3 Sharla Manuele               UNAT-Souther           2:13.36  
  4 Elise Manley                 Point Loma             2:14.50  
  5 Arianna Celis                CSU Bakersfield        2:14.51  
  6 Anniya Louis                 USC                    2:15.19  
  7 Allison Rojewski             USC                    2:15.83  
  8 Ali Bartosch                 UNLV                   2:16.80  
  9 vanessa juarez               Unattached             2:16.92  
 10 Michelle Cruz                CSU San Marcos         2:17.15  
 11 Shianne Smith                Unattached             2:17.62  
 12 Ashlee Cervantes             Cal Baptist            2:17.66  
 13 Diana Medina                 Southern Utah          2:17.82  
 14 Kyle Wolff                   Cal Poly Pomona        2:17.86  
 15 Diana Zapata                 Cal Poly Pomona        2:18.09  
 16 Elizabeth Soria              Cal Poly Pomona        2:18.92  
 17 Kirsten Bradford             Southern Utah          2:19.08  
 18 Heidi Swanson                CSU San Marcos         2:19.18  
 19 Emerald Raney                U. of San Diego        2:19.48  
 20 Jamie Smith                  Southern Utah          2:20.03  
 21 Heather Mayer                Redlands               2:20.04  
 22 Anna Burger                  USC                    2:20.33  
 23 Kaleigh Carlson              Azusa Pacific          2:20.84  
 24 Nancy Velazquez              CSU Hayward            2:20.86  
 25 Theresa Nealon               Westmont               2:21.10  
 26 Malaysia Alexander           Cal Baptist            2:21.45  
 27 Steffi Minson                Southern Utah          2:21.94  
 28 Franki Adamski               USC                    2:22.06  
 29 Riley Grime                  Claremont-M-S          2:22.63  
 30 Kelsey Degan                 Azusa Pacific          2:22.75  
 31 Corey Honeycutt              Unattached             2:22.94  
 32 Hannah Steer                 Azusa Pacific          2:23.74  
 33 Anna Kurnizki                Occidental             2:24.97  
 34 Angie Afman                  Point Loma             2:25.17  
 35 Melissa Casarez              Point Loma             2:25.51  
 36 Kirsten Allan                U. of San Diego        2:25.72  
 37 Melisa Cruz                  CSU Bakersfield        2:26.26  
 38 Brooke Smith                 CSU San Marcos         2:26.52  
 39 Lauren Parr                  Cal Poly Pomona        2:26.58  
 40 Madison Smith                Redlands               2:26.91  
 41 Dora Baldwin                 CSU Dom. Hills         2:27.21  
 42 Lexie Vukov                  Cal Baptist            2:27.57  
 43 Bridgette Stevens            CSU San Marcos         2:28.18  
 44 Jessica Mendez               Cal Poly Pomona        2:28.37  
 45 Fabiola Lugo                 Cal Poly Pomona        2:28.43  
 46 Kelsey Larsen                Westmont               2:28.95  
 47 Michelle Ishio               Jutsu Track            2:28.99  
 48 Kate Stuart                  Westmont               2:30.13  
 49 Megan Barnard                Fresno Pacific         2:30.54  
 50 Dorothy Silverman            Pomona-Pitzer          2:30.72  
 51 Johannah Murray              Cal Poly Pomona        2:30.80  
 52 Lynnea Sjoerdsma             Cal Baptist            2:31.04  
 53 Abbie Newlin                 Azusa Pacific          2:31.07  
 54 Lily Werthan                 U. of San Diego        2:31.11  
 55 Courtney Dixon               Westmont               2:31.41  
 56 Kimberly Rowland             CSU San Marcos         2:31.67  
 57 Nancy DiBenedetto            CSU San Marcos         2:32.11  
 58 Allison Motor                UNLV                   2:32.21  
 59 Lauren Turk                  Point Loma             2:32.37  
 60 Melissa Olmos                CSU San Marcos         2:32.46  
 61 Melissa McGregor             Westmont               2:32.76  
 62 Yvonne Castillo-Urbina       CSU Northridge         2:32.95  
 63 Rebecca Caracoza             CSU Dom. Hills         2:33.70  
 64 Claire Morlock               Whittier               2:34.25  
 65 Channing Williamson          Pepperdine             2:34.70  
 66 Ellie Aguilera               Redlands               2:34.72  
 67 Anja Hughes-Stinson          Pomona-Pitzer          2:35.33  
 68 Christine Nolan              U. of San Diego        2:35.75  
 69 Elle Pace                    Concordia (CA)         2:37.07  
 70 Sarah Haydock                Westmont               2:38.34  
 71 Christina Cooper             CSU San Marcos         2:38.56  
 72 Jennifer Rivas-Guillen       Whittier               2:38.69  
 73 Rachel Boyd                  Fresno Pacific         2:38.97  
 74 Mallory Day                  CSU Northridge         2:39.48  
 75 Chandler Rezendes            CSU San Marcos         2:39.78  
 76 April Melendez               Pepperdine             2:40.49  
 77 Moira Delaney                Unattached             2:42.99  
 78 Toni Sarge                   UC San Diego           2:43.18  
 79 Brianna Levinson             UC San Diego           2:43.30  
 80 Reyna Gutierrez              CSU San Marcos         2:43.83  
 81 Jacqueline Firestone         Westmont               2:44.48  
 82 Julie Saavedra               Westmont               2:45.10  
 83 Fany Alvarado                CSU Northridge         2:45.86  
 84 Samantha Swan                UNLV                   2:49.19  
 85 Trish Donnelly               Pepperdine             2:56.93  
 86 Kym Buyer                    Pepperdine             2:57.83  
 87 Juliette Walker              Pomona-Pitzer          3:10.10  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 4:23.99  4/7/2007    Alice Schmidt, Adidas                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 4:23.99  4/7/2007    Alice Schmidt, Adidas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alice Schmidt                USOC-CV                4:19.32! 
  2 Sharla Manuele               UNAT-Souther           4:23.23! 
  3 Arianna Celis                CSU Bakersfield        4:31.58  
  4 Diana Medina                 Southern Utah          4:32.93  
  5 Kirsten Bradford             Southern Utah          4:36.31  
  6 Steffi Minson                Southern Utah          4:38.00  
  7 Tiffany Dinh                 Cal Poly Pomona        4:38.75  
  8 Diana Zapata                 Cal Poly Pomona        4:39.38  
  9 Diandra Carstensen           Azusa Pacific          4:40.06  
 10 Kaylee Coates                Southern Utah          4:40.65  
 11 Suzanne Cornwell             CSU San Marcos         4:41.63  
 12 Jamie Smith                  Southern Utah          4:42.92  
 13 Gillian Gorelik              U. of San Diego        4:43.42  
 14 Sylvia Bedford               UNAT-Souther           4:45.94  
 15 Ali Bartosch                 UNLV                   4:47.32  
 16 Aneasha Lawrence             Pepperdine             4:48.14  
 17 Monica Guzman                CSU Bakersfield        4:50.74  
 18 Elizabeth Coe                Pepperdine             4:52.98  
 19 Morgan Sjogren               Team BSK               4:53.22  
 20 Courtney Allen               UNLV                   4:53.44  
 21 Lauren Petersen              UNLV                   4:54.53  
 22 Juliana Ruffolo              Cal Poly Pomona        4:54.70  
 23 Hannah Kellerman             The Master's           4:55.05  
 24 Kelsey Larsen                Westmont               4:55.17  
 25 Dayna VanArsdol              Southern Utah          4:55.83  
 26 Adrianna Davidek             Whittier               4:56.77  
 27 Melisa Cruz                  CSU Bakersfield        4:56.83  
 28 Megan Lang                   Occidental             4:57.18  
 29 Jessica Mendez               Cal Poly Pomona        4:57.51  
 30 Lynnea Sjoerdsma             Cal Baptist            4:57.67  
 31 Nancy Velazquez              CSU Hayward            4:58.58  
 32 Dorothy Silverman            Pomona-Pitzer          4:58.72  
 33 Lauren Parr                  Cal Poly Pomona        4:58.74  
 34 Roxanne Cook                 Pomona-Pitzer          4:59.29  
 35 Brenda Perez                 Cal Baptist            4:59.35  
 35 Laura Delgado                Loyola Marymount       4:59.35  
 37 Courtney Rolando             Pepperdine             4:59.60  
 38 Amber Collier                Westmont               5:00.77  
 39 Kate Stuart                  Westmont               5:01.35  
 40 Claire Brickson              Pomona-Pitzer          5:02.18  
 41 Yvonne Castillo-Urbina       CSU Northridge         5:02.84  
 42 Fabiola Lugo                 Cal Poly Pomona        5:03.01  
 43 Michelle Ishio               Jutsu Track            5:04.06  
 44 Jazmine Reyes                Vanguard               5:05.24  
 45 Natalie Wollaston            CSU Northridge         5:06.67  
 46 Sarah Pattison               The Master's           5:06.91  
 47 Guadalupe Ulloa              Whittier               5:08.75  
 48 Madelin Hall                 UC San Diego           5:08.87  
 49 Ciera Stauffer               CSU San Marcos         5:09.40  
 50 Melissa McGregor             Westmont               5:10.67  
 51 Alana Shine                  Pomona-Pitzer          5:11.08  
 52 Tiffany Duffy                CSU Hayward            5:12.19  
 53 Sbrina Viramontes            Whittier               5:12.69  
 54 Yanet Urciaga                La Verne               5:12.95  
 55 Desiree Karotko              CSU Northridge         5:13.08  
 56 Nastassia Hamor              CSU Hayward            5:13.54  
 57 Mallory Day                  CSU Northridge         5:14.29  
 58 Elle Pace                    Concordia (CA)         5:14.44  
 59 Sarah Haydock                Westmont               5:14.66  
 60 Natalia Richeri              Cal Baptist            5:15.11  
 61 Natasha Coe                  Cal Poly Pomona        5:15.57  
 62 Larissa Davis                UNLV                   5:17.01  
 63 Katie Ostrinski              Redlands               5:18.25  
 64 Stephanie Felix              Loyola Marymount       5:18.93  
 65 Sylvia Sullivan              Caltech                5:19.85  
 66 Courtney Dixon               Westmont               5:20.48  
 67 Naomi Van Setten             Cal Baptist            5:20.68  
 68 Stephanie Wuerth             Caltech                5:21.59  
 69 Bailee Sawyer                Cal Baptist            5:21.88  
 70 Genieva Ozuna                Point Loma             5:21.90  
 71 Natalie Lotz                 CSU San Marcos         5:21.99  
 72 Emily Vaughn                 UC San Diego           5:22.91  
 73 Allison Motor                UNLV                   5:23.68  
 74 Hanna Ingulsrud              Cal Baptist            5:24.22  
 75 Carolyn Munoz-Geoghegan      Whittier               5:24.86  
 76 Kayla Zetsch                 Cal Baptist            5:25.51  
 77 Melissa Pilato               Redlands               5:25.95  
 78 Rebecca Caracoza             CSU Dom. Hills         5:26.41  
 79 Shelby Sato                  La Verne               5:26.78  
 80 Jacqueline Firestone         Westmont               5:27.23  
 81 Claribel Solorio             Whittier               5:27.47  
 82 Cassandra Owen               Pomona-Pitzer          5:28.85  
 83 Julie Saavedra               Westmont               5:29.63  
 84 Makenzie Taylor              Pepperdine             5:30.18  
 85 Justine Chia                 Caltech                5:30.19  
 86 Alyssa Fluss                 Whittier               5:34.25  
 87 Sarah Attar                  Pepperdine             5:35.16  
 88 Amanda Newell                Cal Baptist            5:36.25  
 89 Best Chaipornkaew            Caltech                5:53.46  
 90 Hannah Kramer                Pepperdine             6:07.75  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rocio Pelayo                 Concordia (CA)        17:12.55  
  2 Annie Lydens                 Pomona-Pitzer         17:23.29  
  3 Jennifer Mallen              Concordia (CA)        17:27.00  
  4 Michele Callaway             Whittier              17:34.32  
  5 Kristy Koenes                U. of San Diego       17:36.80  
  6 Cassandra Glassey            CSU Bakersfield       17:40.45  
  7 Katie Kunz                   Point Loma            17:48.34  
  8 Kelly Thompson               CSU San Marcos        17:50.07  
  9 Chrissa Trudelle             Westmont              17:50.52  
 10 Paige Mobley                 Pepperdine            17:51.06  
 11 Ashlee Szabo                 Point Loma            17:55.95  
 12 Chelsey Cortez               CSU San Marcos        18:00.26  
 13 Aubriele Rowe                CSU San Marcos        18:05.25  
 14 Christine Verdusco           Whittier              18:13.38  
 15 Juliana Ruffolo              Cal Poly Pomona       18:16.24  
 16 Monica Guzman                CSU Bakersfield       18:25.64  
 17 Rachel Stump                 Biola                 18:29.89  
 18 Brigette Fernandez           CSU Dom. Hills        18:38.04  
 19 Astyne Price                 CSU Dom. Hills        18:38.67  
 20 Jamie Slingluff              Whittier              18:38.68  
 21 Allison Barnwell             Claremont-M-S         18:39.28  
 22 Eva Aguilar                  Whittier              18:45.71  
 23 Aubrey Zimmerling            Claremont-M-S         18:50.01  
 24 McCarthy Jessica             U. of San Diego       18:51.21  
 25 Tracy Vargo                  U. of San Diego       18:52.08  
 26 Julie Heuring                CSU San Marcos        18:53.36  
 27 Naomi Wagner                 Pomona-Pitzer         18:53.69  
 28 Rosalva Bonilla              Unattached            18:55.49  
 29 Ximena Cruz                  UC San Diego          18:56.97  
 30 Jenny Kaehms                 UC San Diego          18:57.84  
 31 Leslie Canter                Pomona-Pitzer         18:58.92  
 32 Kayla Eland                  Pomona-Pitzer         19:03.72  
 33 Kasey Schliach               Biola                 19:07.32  
 34 Katrina Graham               The Master's          19:08.35  
 35 Kate Brieger                 Pomona-Pitzer         19:13.38  
 36 Judith Mata                  CSU Bakersfield       19:14.08  
 37 Catherine Crisp              UC San Diego          19:18.11  
 38 Idolina Nunez                CSU Bakersfield       19:21.16  
 39 Sarah Garcia                 Cal Poly Pomona       19:22.09  
 40 Reyna Samaniego              CSU Dom. Hills        19:28.50  
 41 Elena Inouye                 UC San Diego          19:30.04  
 42 Jazmin Lopez                 CSU Bakersfield       19:33.49  
 43 Kathryn Turner               UC San Diego          19:36.60  
 44 Lauren Infusino              U. of San Diego       19:42.21  
 45 Juliette Becker              Caltech               19:46.10  
 46 Micayla Frankian             The Master's          19:52.73  
 47 Megumi Abe                   Unattached            19:54.30  
 48 Melissa Flicker              Unattached            19:56.13  
 49 Johanna Montes               CSU Bakersfield       20:36.65  
 50 Gabriella Cruz               CSU Hayward           20:48.54  
 51 Justine Chia                 Caltech               20:50.23  
 52 Clara Eng                    Caltech               20:57.04  
 53 Laura Wells                  U. of San Diego       21:12.98  
 54 Lizette Macias               Cal Poly Pomona       21:20.79  
 55 Marlyn Moore                 Caltech               21:52.31  
 56 Victoria Hambley             U. of San Diego       22:03.22  
 -- Morgan Hamm                  U. of San Diego            DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.22  4/18/1997   Katie Anderson, Phoenix TC (Canada)         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.22  4/18/1997   Katie Anderson, Phoenix TC (Canada)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Meia Tezeno                  Unattached               14.01  -0.4  1 
  2 Chanel Parker                CSU Dom. Hills           14.06  -0.4  1 
  3 Breanna Leslie               Azusa Pacific            14.32  -0.4  1 
  4 Shaye Maurer                 Southern Utah            14.38  -0.4  1 
  5 Jasmine Paicely              Southern Utah            14.42  -0.4  1 
  6 Erin Straughter              UNLV                     14.70  -0.4  2 
  7 Tramieka Thomas              Cal Poly Pomona          14.98  -0.4  1 
  8 Tiffeny Parker               Azusa Pacific            15.06  -0.4  1 
  9 Heather Corder               Cal Poly Pomona          15.08  -0.4  1 
 10 Ashley James                 Unattached               15.15  -0.4  2 
 11 Sondra Blockman              Westmont                 15.31  -0.4  2 
 12 Jameela Bahar                CSU Dom. Hills           15.40   0.6  4 
 13 Rose Lewis                   Claremont-M-S            15.50  -0.4  2 
 14 Lauren Kennedy               Cal Lutheran             15.55  -0.4  3 
 15 Shelby Sayer                 Southern Utah            15.57  -0.4  3 
 16 Kylie Frandsen               Southern Utah            15.61  -0.4  2 
 17 Sara Nielson                 CSU Bakersfield          15.82  -0.4  3 
 18 Jessica Alanis               Fresno Pacific           15.84  -0.4  3 
 19 Lauren Johnson               Occidental               15.89   0.6  4 
 20 Mary Manu                    UC San Diego             16.03  -0.4  2 
 21 Laurel Stormans              Westmont                 16.05  -0.4  3 
 22 Megan VanWinkle              Azusa Pacific            16.08   1.0  5 
 23 Ayla Draper                  The Master's             16.18   0.6  4 
 23 Savanna Holmen               CSU San Marcos           16.18   1.0  5 
 25 Adrienne Daniels             Occidental               16.35   0.6  4 
 26 Shaquel Benson               Southern Utah            16.36   1.0  5 
 27 Jayla Laidley                Fresno Pacific           16.54  -0.4  3 
 28 Jordan Chesley               Azusa Pacific            16.60   0.6  4 
 29 Carmen Lundell               Claremont-M-S            16.63   1.0  5 
 30 Summer Enalen                Pepperdine               16.65   0.6  4 
 31 Mia Moreno                   Cal Poly Pomona          16.67  -0.4  3 
 32 Anna Kurnizki                Occidental               16.81   1.0  5 
 33 Stephanie Tucker             U. of San Diego          17.28   1.8  6 
 34 Peyton Collins               Chapman                  17.50   1.8  6 
 35 Emily Nash                   Azusa Pacific            17.53  -0.4  3 
 36 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                  17.63   1.8  6 
 36 Julie Leyva                  Westmont                 17.63   1.8  6 
 38 Gracie Bialecki              Pomona-Pitzer            17.87   1.8  6 
 39 Anne Portwood                Chapman                  17.93   1.0  5 
 40 Amanda Sawyer                Redlands                 18.07   1.8  6 
 41 Karley Wilson                Pepperdine               18.19   0.5  7 
 42 Meg O'Keefe                  Claremont-M-S            18.84   1.0  5 
 43 Natalia Bazzola              CSU San Marcos           19.35   0.5  7 
 44 Jenny Xiong                  Caltech                  19.43   0.5  7 
 45 LaTaneisha Wilkes            Unattached               20.00   0.6  4 
 46 Vanessa Anchondo             Redlands                 20.69   0.5  7 
 47 Diana Carrada                CSU Dom. Hills           22.25   1.0  5 
 -- Nicole Johnson               Azusa Pacific               FS   1.8  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
 PP Inv Meet: ! 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sage Watson                  Calgary Int'l TC         60.67   1 
  2 Victoria Anderson            Point Loma               61.60   1 
  3 Madeleine Miller             Claremont-M-S            62.51   1 
  4 Ashley James                 Unattached               63.79   1 
  5 Allison Rudd                 UC San Diego             64.78   1 
  6 Mia Moreno                   Cal Poly Pomona          64.85   1 
  7 Jordan Baker                 Concordia (CA)           64.93   2 
  8 Beatriz Delgadillo           Biola                    65.00   2 
  9 Laurel Stormans              Westmont                 65.33   2 
 10 Jessica Alanis               Fresno Pacific           65.62   2 
 11 Miriam Asaki                 UC San Diego             65.78   3 
 12 Jenah Kincaid                CSU Bakersfield          65.87   3 
 13 Lindsay Bradley              UNAT-Souther             65.96   4 
 14 Jennifer Shoate              Unattached               66.09   1 
 15 KayC Wharton                 Unattached               66.34   1 
 16 Lilly Price                  Cal Lutheran             66.68   3 
 17 Kathryn Karkut               USC                      66.98   2 
 18 Liz Gonzales                 La Verne                 67.04   3 
 19 Shelby Sayer                 Southern Utah            67.09   2 
 20 Ashley Tallon                Fresno Pacific           67.65   3 
 21 Carmen Lundell               Claremont-M-S            67.96   3 
 22 Isabelle Ambler              Pomona-Pitzer            68.31   5 
 23 Sara Nielson                 CSU Bakersfield          68.45   4 
 24 Jayla Laidley                Fresno Pacific           69.52   2 
 25 Peyton Collins               Chapman                  69.59   4 
 26 Shaquel Benson               Southern Utah            69.79   4 
 27 Jordan Chesley               Azusa Pacific            70.64   5 
 28 Eva Gao                      Claremont-M-S            71.06   5 
 29 Kelsey Ankoviak              Pepperdine               71.64   4 
 30 Denise Nguyen                Unattached               72.11   3 
 31 Lauren Rasmussen             Cal Lutheran             72.55   4 
 32 Andrea Acero                 La Verne                 72.62   5 
 33 Mary Manu                    UC San Diego             72.79   3 
 34 Shelby Sato                  La Verne                 76.85   5 
 35 Julie Leyva                  Westmont                 77.96   5 
 36 Diana Carrada                CSU Dom. Hills         1:27.78   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angelina Gonzalez            Westmont              11:17.60  
  2 Chelsea Van Cott             Vanguard              11:21.13  
  3 Naomi Van Setten             Cal Baptist           11:22.55  
  4 Katie Kane                   UC San Diego          11:38.22  
  5 Emily Canales                Redlands              11:39.47  
  6 Megan Thompson               CSU Bakersfield       11:49.75  
  7 Cecilia Lopez                CSU Bakersfield       11:53.73  
  8 Jenna Nicoll                 CSU San Marcos        11:55.33  
  9 Erika Perez                  Biola                 11:58.85  
 10 Rebecca Asplund              Biola                 12:01.41  
 11 Jackie Sikkema               UC San Diego          12:06.06  
 12 Kayla Carstensen             Azusa Pacific         12:16.94  
 13 Candice Chessum              Azusa Pacific         12:33.15  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southern Utah  'A'                                    46.82   1 
     1) Shaye Maurer                    2) Christina Day                  
     3) Jasmine Paicely                 4) Chelsey Allen                  
  2 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                    47.46   1 
     1) Anita Fung                      2) Breanna Leslie                 
     3) Tiffeny Parker                  4) Mandy Ross                     
  3 Pepperdine  'A'                                       48.22   2 
     1) Bridgette Walker                2) Natasha Hamlin                 
     3) Brittany Clark                  4) Amanda Ajdari                  
  4 CSU San Marcos  'A'                                   48.39   1 
     1) Krystle Osby                    2) Savanna Holmen                 
     3) Tiffany West                    4) Aimee Rassavong                
  5 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  49.17   1 
     1) Mia Moreno                      2) Tramieka Thomas                
     3) Brooke Gamble                   4) Heather Corder                 
  5 La Verne  'A'                                         49.17   2 
     1) Lili Bolanos                    2) Samantha Tucker                
     3) Nicole Crutchfield              4) Ebony Williams                 
  7 Redlands  'A'                                         49.32   1 
     1) Hannah Minderhout               2) Samantha Rivera                
     3) Ashley Lively                   4) Vainayaki Sivaji               
  8 CSU Bakersfield  'A'                                  49.40   1 
     1) Loren Jackson                   2) Sara Nielson                   
     3) Brushay Wandick                 4) Antionette Garrett             
  9 CSU Dominguez Hills  'B'                              49.96   1 
     1) Kaila Moore                     2) Kiana Cannon                   
     3) Jameela Bahar                   4) Charlene Brown                 
 10 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     49.97   2 
     1) Nicole Camarillo                2) Jaleesa Robinson               
     3) Amy Galipeau                    4) Julea Juarez                   
 11 Caltech  'A'                                          55.44   2 
     1) Carrie Wang                     2) Sarah Wright                   
     3) Jenny Xiong                     4) Deboki Chakravarti             
 -- CSU Dominguez Hills  'A'                                DNF   1 
     1) Chanel Parker                   2) Monikkia White                 
     3) Dora Baldwin                    4) Breionna Jackson               
 -- Concordia (CA)  'A'                                     DNF   2 
     1) Asia Auberry                    2) Jordan Baker                   
     3) Samantha Moser                  4) Sabrina Galaviz                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 England All Comers  'A'                             3:50.43   1 
     1) Bianca Williamson               2) Christine Ohuruogu             
     3) Ese Okoro                       4) Gemma Bennett                  
  2 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:50.55   1 
     1) Shaye Maurer                    2) Chelsey Allen                  
     3) Kylie Frandsen                  4) Christina Day                  
  3 England All Comers  'B'                             3:56.36   1 
     1) Nusrat Cesay                    2) Shanice Harrison               
     3) Stephanie Gaynor                4) Thelia Sigere                  
  4 CSU San Marcos  'B'                                 4:05.17   3 
     1) Heidi Swanson                   2) Brianna Gibas                  
     3) Reyna Gutierrez                 4) Bridgette Stevens              
  5 Occidental  'A'                                     4:07.98   2 
     1) Ayana Foster                    2) Anna Kurnizki                  
     3) Julie Xu                        4) Meghan Fruth                   
  6 UNLV  'B'                                           4:09.63   2 
     1) Paige Holly                     2) Allison Motor                  
     3) Erin Straughter                 4) Samantha Swan                  
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         4:10.58   3 
     1) Carmen Lundell                  2) Rose Lewis                     
     3) Eva Gao                         4) Olivia Warren                  
  8 Pepperdine  'A'                                     4:16.27   3 
     1) Bridgette Walker                2) Kasey Ullery                   
     3) Summer Enalen                   4) Amanda Ajdari                  
  9 U. of San Diego  'A'                                4:19.54   3 
     1) Gillian Gorelik                 2) Emerald Raney                  
     3) Lily Werthan                    4) Tracy Vargo                    
 10 La Verne  'B'                                       4:20.43   3 
     1) Julia Borges                    2) Molly Zolman                   
     3) Andrea Acero                    4) Samantha McComisky             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: *  6-04  4/19/1996   Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist Univ.   
 PP Inv Meet: !  6-04  4/19/1996   Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist Univ.   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Linda Rainwater              Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Victoria Anderson            Point Loma               1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Stephanie Schafer            UNLV                     1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Jennifer Stutland            USC                      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Shaye Maurer                 Southern Utah            1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Ayla Draper                  The Master's             1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Erica Whitley                Cal Lutheran             1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Tiffeny Parker               Azusa Pacific            1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Kelsey Wood                  Concordia (CA)           1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Myra Dean                    UNLV                     1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Rachel Foreman               Redlands                 1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Chelsea Morley               Southern Utah            1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Jessica Mazza                Fresno Pacific           1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Breanna Leslie               Azusa Pacific            1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Maisie Johnson               Cal Lutheran             1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Emily Nash                   Azusa Pacific            1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Megan VanWinkle              Azusa Pacific            1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Kaylin Garcia                Cal Lutheran             1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Ember Reyes                  Cal Lutheran             1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Marissa Daly                 CSU San Marcos           1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Aubrey Doede                 Claremont-M-S            1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Ashley Tallon                Fresno Pacific           1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Christianne Kinder           Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
 24 Cheyenne Thatcher            Southern Utah            1.45m    4-09.00 
 24 Hannah Bewsey                Claremont-M-S            1.45m    4-09.00 
 24 Kristina Gustovich           Occidental               1.45m    4-09.00 
 24 Jessica Swallow              Caltech                  1.45m    4-09.00 
 24 Mackenzie Smith              Redlands                 1.45m    4-09.00 
 29 Rachel Clark                 Westmont                 1.40m    4-07.00 
 29 Caitlin Wallace              Westmont                 1.40m    4-07.00 
 29 Andrea Attenasio             Occidental               1.40m    4-07.00 
 32 Jameela Bahar                CSU Dom. Hills           1.35m    4-05.00 
 32 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                  1.35m    4-05.00 
 34 Chelsey Chase                Westmont                 1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Alexandria Montgomery        UNLV                        NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 14-07.25  4/5/2008    Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 14-07.25  4/5/2008    Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittani Bernhard            Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
  2 Kelsey Bermudez              Redlands                 3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 Alexandra Zalesky            Biola                    3.40m   11-01.75 
  3 Taylor Frantom               Westmont                 3.40m   11-01.75 
  3 Chelsea Morley               Southern Utah            3.40m   11-01.75 
  6 Calah Ayer                   CSU San Marcos           3.25m   10-08.00 
  6 Anna Kurnizki                Occidental               3.25m   10-08.00 
  6 Nicole Worden                Cal Poly Pomona          3.25m   10-08.00 
  6 Koko Huang                   Claremont-M-S            3.25m   10-08.00 
  6 Katie Yeager                 La Verne                 3.25m   10-08.00 
  6 Taylor Audia                 Point Loma               3.25m   10-08.00 
  6 Amy Shibel                   Cal Lutheran             3.25m   10-08.00 
  6 Diana Martin                 Occidental               3.25m   10-08.00 
 14 Melia Plotkin                Claremont-M-S            3.10m   10-02.00 
 14 Lauren Yeske                 Claremont-M-S            3.10m   10-02.00 
 14 Lara Hughes-Stinson          Pomona-Pitzer            3.10m   10-02.00 
 14 Taylor McCahon               Biola                    3.10m   10-02.00 
 14 Meghan Freund                CSU San Marcos           3.10m   10-02.00 
 19 Kelsey Monticalvo            CSU San Marcos           2.95m    9-08.00 
 19 Ferin Barry                  Azusa Pacific            2.95m    9-08.00 
 19 Hannah Minderhout            Redlands                 2.95m    9-08.00 
 22 Nicole Butenschoen           Fresno Pacific           2.80m    9-02.25 
 22 Jennifer Adams               Cal Poly Pomona          2.80m    9-02.25 
 22 Helen Bavin                  Point Loma               2.80m    9-02.25 
 22 Natalie Eisenberg            CSU San Marcos           2.80m    9-02.25 
 26 Maggie Hills                 Point Loma               2.65m    8-08.25 
 26 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                  2.65m    8-08.25 
 28 Jessica Swallow              Caltech                  2.50m    8-02.50 
 28 Sabrina Galaviz              Concordia (CA)           2.50m    8-02.50 
 30 Suzannah Gallegos            CSU San Marcos           2.20m    7-02.50 
 -- Christina Donovan            Redlands                    NH            
 -- Sara Gomez                   Whittier                    NH            
 -- Thea Weiss                   USC                         NH            
 -- brysun stately               Unattached                  NH            
 -- Lisa Lee                     Caltech                     NH            
 -- Lisa Matsukata               Occidental                  NH            
 -- Nandini Mukherjee            Caltech                     NH            
 -- Sheyenne Machida             Cal Lutheran                NH            
 -- Ashley Lively                Redlands                    NH            
 -- Nicole Spann                 Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Karoline Koehler             Sheffield El             6.01m   3.0  19-08.75 
     5.99m(-0.2) FOUL(0.3) 6.01m(3.0) PASS            
  2 Brianna Woodfox              CSU Bakersfield          5.68m   1.3  18-07.75 
     5.59m(1.6) 5.38m(1.1) 5.68m(1.3) FOUL(3.2)       
  3 Brooke Staton                Occidental               5.40m  -0.3  17-08.75 
     5.26m(+0.0) 5.29m(0.4) 5.01m(-0.8) 5.40m(-0.3)       
  4 Ria Daniels                  UNLV                     5.38m   0.1  17-08.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.38m(0.1) 5.13m(-0.7) FOUL(3.8)       
  5 Rachel Foreman               Redlands                 5.36m  -0.9  17-07.00 
     4.83m(1.4) 5.36m(-0.9) 5.21m(2.6) 5.16m(1.9)       
  5 Jordan Turner                Point Loma               5.36m   2.2  17-07.00 
     5.34m(0.4) 5.26m(-0.2) 5.27m(-0.5) 5.36m(2.2)       
  7 Yachi Fails                  CSU San Marcos           5.34m   0.3  17-06.25 
     5.34m(0.3) FOUL(2.3) 5.26m(2.9) FOUL(1.9)       
  8 Charlene Brown               CSU Dom. Hills           5.33m  -0.2  17-06.00 
     4.98m(-0.9) 4.80m(-0.7) 5.33m(-0.2) 5.31m(+0.0)       
  9 Victoria Anderson            Point Loma               5.29m   0.8  17-04.25 
     5.03m(1.6) 4.78m(-2.3) 5.29m(0.8) 5.09m(1.6)       
 10 Kortney Watring              Redlands                 5.21m   3.1  17-01.25 
     5.21m(3.1) 5.07m(1.8) 5.12m(-0.6) 4.65m(2.5)       
 11 Cara Bickers                 USC                      5.16m   2.9  16-11.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.13m(2.1) 5.12m(1.4) 5.16m(2.9)       
 12 Kelly Skvarna                CSU San Marcos           5.10m  -1.3  16-08.75 
     5.05m(-2.3) 5.10m(-1.3) 5.04m(-1.6) 4.95m(0.4)       
 12 Kenia Luna                   Unattached               5.10m   0.9  16-08.75 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.10m(0.9) 3.97m(2.5) 4.94m(0.3)       
 14 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran             5.08m   0.2  16-08.00 
     4.86m(-0.6) 5.01m(2.3) 4.85m(-2.7) 5.08m(0.2)       
 14 Jae Slocum                   Fresno Pacific           5.08m  -1.7  16-08.00 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-2.8) 5.08m(-1.7)       
 14 Aja Henry                    Point Loma               5.08m   1.0  16-08.00 
     4.83m(2.3) 4.94m(0.7) 4.91m(1.3) 5.08m(1.0)       
 17 Tashia Hardeman              Point Loma               4.95m  -1.7  16-03.00 
     4.49m(-0.5) 4.72m(0.5) 4.84m(-2.1) 4.95m(-1.7)       
 17 Jaleesa Robinson             Cal Lutheran             4.95m  -1.6  16-03.00 
     4.55m(-0.7) 4.69m(-1.3) 4.95m(-1.6) 4.71m(0.4)       
 17 Katarina Payne               CSU San Marcos           4.95m  -0.1  16-03.00 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.7) 4.77m(+0.0) 4.95m(-0.1)       
 20 Mary Manu                    UC San Diego             4.94m   1.4  16-02.50 
     4.73m(4.3) 4.56m(0.9) 4.48m(1.0) 4.94m(1.4)       
 21 Kendall Sauter               Cal Lutheran             4.93m   4.0  16-02.25 
     4.56m(2.8) 4.93m(4.0) 4.68m(1.4) 4.61m(-1.5)       
 22 Kiana Cannon                 CSU Dom. Hills           4.86m  -1.3  15-11.50 
     4.73m(0.6) FOUL(1.7) 4.86m(-1.3) 4.82m(-1.6)       
 22 Michelle Langley             Fresno Pacific           4.86m   3.8  15-11.50 
     FOUL(2.2) 4.86m(3.8) 4.71m(-1.2) 3.45m(-0.6)       
 24 Chelsey Chase                Westmont                 4.85m  -0.4  15-11.00 
     4.22m(0.5) 4.85m(-0.4) 4.00m(-0.8) 4.31m(-1.2)       
 25 Jessica Mazza                Fresno Pacific           4.76m   2.0  15-07.50 
     FOUL(1.8) 4.76m(2.0) 4.48m(-0.1) 4.66m(1.5)       
 26 Kourtney Jones               Cal Lutheran             4.69m  -0.5  15-04.75 
     FOUL(1.8) 4.69m(-0.5) 4.58m(-1.0) FOUL(3.1)       
 26 Haley Tallon                 Fresno Pacific           4.69m  -2.5  15-04.75 
     4.63m(-1.7) 4.69m(-2.5) PASS      PASS            
 28 Utopia Kates                 CSU Dom. Hills           4.64m  -1.2  15-02.75 
     4.30m(-0.6) 4.64m(-1.2) 4.58m(-0.3) 4.27m(-0.2)       
 29 Manon Zouai                  Claremont-M-S            4.62m  -0.2  15-02.00 
     3.54m(-2.4) 4.33m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.4) 4.62m(-0.2)       
 30 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                  4.51m  -1.2  14-09.75 
     4.40m(-0.9) PASS(0.2) FOUL(-0.7) 4.51m(-1.2)       
 31 Natalya Subbotina            Chapman                  4.45m  -2.8  14-07.25 
     4.31m(-1.3) 4.34m(-0.2) 4.27m(0.4) 4.45m(-2.8)       
 32 Marissa Daly                 CSU San Marcos           4.25m  -1.3  13-11.50 
     4.02m(-0.9) 4.19m(-0.6) 3.41m(0.7) 4.25m(-1.3)       
 32 Victotia Savage              Whittier                 4.25m   0.6  13-11.50 
     4.25m(0.6) 4.15m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.1)       
 34 Jessi Towne                  Vanguard                 4.24m  -0.9  13-11.00 
     3.93m(-0.4) 4.16m(+0.0) 4.17m(-0.2) 4.24m(-0.9)       
 35 Crystal Adams-King           Vanguard                 4.23m  +0.0  13-10.50 
     4.15m(0.3) 4.23m(+0.0) 4.11m(-0.2) 3.97m(-1.2)       
 36 Anne Eagleton                Cal Poly Pomona          4.14m  -1.1  13-07.00 
     4.14m(-1.1) 3.55m(1.2) FOUL(-0.1) 3.76m(-0.7)       
 37 Gretchen Ramos               Westmont                 3.90m  -0.6  12-09.50 
     3.79m(1.3) 3.90m(-0.6) 3.74m(-0.5) 3.87m(-2.5)       
 38 Carrie Wang                  Caltech                  3.85m  -1.5  12-07.75 
     FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-0.4) 3.64m(-2.2) 3.85m(-1.5)       
 39 Nandini Mukherjee            Caltech                  3.78m  -0.7  12-05.00 
     3.66m(-0.7) FOUL(0.3) 3.78m(-0.7) 3.48m(-0.4)       
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 42-10.75  4/19/2002   Althea Williams, Univ. of Toronto (Can)  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 42-10.75  4/19/2002   Althea Williams, Univ. of Toronto (Can)  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tramieka Thomas              Cal Poly Pomona         11.49m  -2.8  37-08.50 
     FOUL(-1.1) 10.80m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.5) 11.49m(-2.8)      
  2 Deja Edwards                 UNLV                    11.43m   3.5  37-06.00 
     11.43m(3.5) 11.42m(1.4) 11.34m(-2.8) FOUL(0.8)      
  3 Kortney Watring              Redlands                11.32m   1.1  37-01.75 
     11.13m(2.2) 11.32m(1.1) 11.06m(1.8) FOUL(0.3)      
  4 Erin Langford                UC San Diego            11.27m   2.5  36-11.75 
     11.27m(2.5) 11.22m(1.2) FOUL(1.0) 10.99m(-1.9)      
  5 Kylie Murakami               Southern Utah           11.23m   1.2  36-10.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 11.23m(1.2) 11.13m(0.5) 11.18m(+0.0)      
  6 Yachi Fails                  CSU San Marcos          10.97m   1.3  36-00.00 
     10.97m(1.3) 10.97m(1.2) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.3)      
  7 Nicole Butenschoen           Fresno Pacific          10.96m  -1.0  35-11.50 
     10.30m(-2.4) 10.96m(-1.0) 10.52m(-1.5) 10.54m(-0.8)      
  8 Katarina Payne               CSU San Marcos          10.93m  -0.4  35-10.50 
     10.23m(-1.1) 10.43m(-1.0) 10.76m(-0.5) 10.93m(-0.4)      
  9 Kourtney Jones               Cal Lutheran            10.90m   0.8  35-09.25 
     FOUL(1.7) 10.90m(0.8) FOUL(2.7) 10.78m(0.9)      
 10 Brooke Staton                Occidental              10.82m  -2.6  35-06.00 
     10.59m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.3) 10.60m(0.5) 10.82m(-2.6)      
 11 Rachel Foreman               Redlands                10.76m   0.4  35-03.75 
     FOUL(-0.2) 10.68m(0.9) 10.76m(0.4) 10.67m(2.2)      
 12 Jameela Bahar                CSU Dom. Hills          10.65m  -1.4  34-11.25 
     10.40m(-3.5) 10.65m(-1.4) 10.61m(-0.7) 10.33m(1.1)      
 13 Emily Schmidt                UC San Diego            10.64m   1.3  34-11.00 
     10.27m(1.5) 10.35m(-0.4) 10.64m(1.3) 10.43m(0.1)      
 14 Katherine Chang              USC                     10.45m  -2.0  34-03.50 
     10.45m(-2.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.6)      
 15 Cara Bickers                 USC                     10.32m   1.3  33-10.25 
     10.02m(1.1) 10.32m(1.3) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(0.4)      
 16 Michelle Langley             Fresno Pacific          10.19m   0.6  33-05.25 
     10.19m(0.6) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.2)      
 17 Jodie Ban                    Fresno Pacific          10.14m  -0.4  33-03.25 
     FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(-1.3) 10.10m(-1.1) 10.14m(-0.4)      
 18 Nicole Appleton              Claremont-M-S           10.10m   0.3  33-01.75 
     9.90m(-2.0) 9.53m(-2.3) 9.66m(1.1) 10.10m(0.3)      
 19 Ember Reyes                  Cal Lutheran            10.07m  -1.1  33-00.50 
     10.02m(0.3) FOUL(-1.8) 10.00m(1.5) 10.07m(-1.1)      
 20 Hailey Mayer                 Occidental              10.03m  -2.2  32-11.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 10.03m(-2.2) 9.66m(-0.3) 9.86m(-2.5)      
 21 Rachel Eng                   Fresno Pacific           9.96m  -1.8  32-08.25 
     9.59m(-0.6) 9.96m(-1.8) 9.65m(1.2) 9.80m(-0.5)      
 22 Gracie Bialecki              Pomona-Pitzer            9.93m  -1.6  32-07.00 
     9.93m(-1.6) 9.70m(-2.2) 9.60m(0.4) 9.77m(0.2)      
 23 Jaleesa Robinson             Cal Lutheran             9.89m  +0.0  32-05.50 
     9.54m(-0.3) 9.46m(-2.1) 9.51m(0.5) 9.89m(+0.0)      
 24 Jessica Swallow              Caltech                  9.86m  +0.0  32-04.25 
     9.72m(+0.0) 9.39m(-1.4) 9.84m(0.3) 9.86m(+0.0)      
 25 Caitlin Wallace              Westmont                 9.81m  -1.7  32-02.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 9.57m(-2.5) 9.28m(-0.8) 9.81m(-1.7)      
 26 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                  9.55m  -2.1  31-04.00 
     9.55m(-2.1) FOUL(-2.8) 9.20m(-1.7) FOUL(1.1)      
 27 larhonda saunders            CSU Dom. Hills           8.86m  -2.5  29-01.00 
     FOUL(-0.9) 8.73m(-1.0) 8.86m(-2.5) FOUL(0.3)      
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 58-01.25  4/14/2000   Jesseca Cross, New York Athletic Club    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 58-01.25  4/14/2000   Jesseca Cross, New York Athletic Club    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Utah           14.68m   48-02.00 
      FOUL  13.02m  FOUL  14.68m       
  2 Adrienne Hill                Southern Utah           13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.50m  13.48m       
  3 Adrianna Oliva               UNLV                    12.92m   42-04.75 
      FOUL  12.76m  12.46m  12.92m       
  4 Amanda Bingson               UNLV                    12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Janelle Beukers              Southern Utah           12.44m   40-09.75 
      11.84m  11.96m  FOUL  12.44m       
  6 Kathleen Luna                Azusa Pacific           11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  11.94m  FOUL  9.16m       
  7 Kristine Grimes              Vanguard                11.94m   39-02.25 
      10.66m  10.74m  11.94m  10.74m       
  8 Chelsea Cassulo              UNLV                    11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.62m  11.78m  FOUL  11.92m       
  9 Netania Toilolo              La Verne                11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.22m  FOUL  11.32m  11.62m       
 10 aunjanae stovall             CSU Dom. Hills          11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  FOUL  11.28m  FOUL       
 11 Bernadette Smith             La Verne                11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.64m  11.46m  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Sydney Hubbard               CSU Northridge          11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  11.42m  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Alison Sharp                 Westmont                11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.98m  11.28m  11.36m  11.14m       
 14 Jackie De la Paz             Cal Lutheran            11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.16m  11.22m  FOUL  FOUL       
 15 Aneka Myles                  Pepperdine              11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.84m  11.08m  FOUL  FOUL       
 16 Victoria Fakalata            Redlands                10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.40m  10.56m  10.86m  10.78m       
 16 Paige Logan                  Caltech                 10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.46m  10.86m  10.82m  10.68m       
 18 Adriana Marquez              Redlands                10.68m   35-00.50 
      FOUL  10.68m  10.09m  FOUL       
 19 Shianne Smith                Unattached              10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.52m  10.64m  FOUL  10.36m       
 20 Courtney Smith               Fresno Pacific          10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.58m  10.18m  10.06m  10.34m       
 21 Natalija Waldhuber           Point Loma              10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.00m  9.84m  10.32m  FOUL       
 22 Alison Ogilvie               CSU San Marcos          10.22m   33-06.50 
      9.54m  10.22m  8.76m  FOUL       
 23 Erica Carter                 Cal Lutheran            10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.10m  FOUL  FOUL  10.14m       
 24 Breanna Leslie               Azusa Pacific           10.12m   33-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.86m  10.12m       
 25 Cheyenne Thatcher            Southern Utah            9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.42m  9.36m  9.36m  9.82m       
 26 Eva Isaacs                   UC San Diego             9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.79m  9.80m  FOUL  FOUL       
 27 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran             9.78m   32-01.00 
      FOUL  8.74m  9.78m  FOUL       
 28 Courtney Carroll             Redlands                 9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.76m  9.28m  8.88m  9.34m       
 29 Essence Scott                Whittier                 9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.30m  9.60m  9.32m  FOUL       
 30 Allison Clark                Redlands                 9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.58m  9.44m  9.06m  9.38m       
 31 Korina Gonzalez              Fresno Pacific           9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m  8.86m  8.54m  9.56m       
 32 Emily Nash                   Azusa Pacific            9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.52m  FOUL  9.44m  FOUL       
 33 Rachel Gordon                La Verne                 9.48m   31-01.25 
      8.92m  9.06m  9.48m  8.96m       
 33 Teresa Fatai                 La Verne                 9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.48m  8.10m  9.38m  FOUL       
 35 Reny Colton                  Claremont-M-S            9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.40m  9.06m  9.30m  FOUL       
 36 Catherine Michaelis          Fresno Pacific           9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.98m  8.44m  9.00m  8.44m       
 37 Megan VanWinkle              Azusa Pacific            8.82m   28-11.25 
      FOUL  8.58m  7.94m  8.82m       
 37 Elise Burger                 Occidental               8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.82m  8.50m  8.08m  8.26m       
 39 Emily Holding                Point Loma               8.74m   28-08.25 
      8.68m  8.74m  8.44m  8.44m       
 40 Renee Gingeresky             Westmont                 8.48m   27-10.00 
      7.04m  FOUL  8.48m  8.14m       
 41 Vedette Philip               Occidental               8.24m   27-00.50 
      8.02m  7.90m  7.52m  8.24m       
 42 Jazzmin Altamira             Redlands                 7.90m   25-11.00 
      6.88m  7.90m  7.34m  FOUL       
 43 Daphne Wright                Unattached               7.80m   25-07.25 
      7.80m  7.68m  7.16m  7.24m       
 44 Rachelle Swatzell            CSU San Marcos           7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.25m  7.25m  7.34m  7.70m       
 45 Ayla Draper                  The Master's             7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.40m  6.84m  6.34m  7.02m       
 46 Katherine Fernandez          Point Loma               5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.76m  5.90m  5.60m  5.54m       
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 207-06  4/17/1998   Anna Soderberg, Sweden                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 207-06  4/17/1998   Anna Soderberg, Sweden                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Utah           46.63m     153-00 
  2 Claire Morgan                CSU Northridge          44.61m     146-04 
  3 Adrienne Hill                Southern Utah           44.04m     144-06 
  4 Kelly Young                  Occidental              43.95m     144-02 
  5 Amanda Bingson               UNLV                    42.59m     139-09 
  6 Korina Gonzalez              Fresno Pacific          42.38m     139-00 
  7 Chelsea Wordell              CSU Northridge          40.63m     133-04 
  8 Lauren Orris                 Azusa Pacific           40.21m     131-11 
  9 Alison Sharp                 Westmont                40.04m     131-04 
 10 Janelle Beukers              Southern Utah           39.15m     128-05 
 11 Sam Swanson                  Southern Utah           38.60m     126-08 
 12 Jordan Robusto               Azusa Pacific           38.29m     125-07 
 13 Ileana Tejada                Cal Poly Pomona         37.80m     124-00 
 14 Courtney Smith               Fresno Pacific          37.75m     123-10 
 15 Eva Isaacs                   UC San Diego            37.43m     122-10 
 16 Chelsea Cassulo              UNLV                    37.10m     121-09 
 17 Erica Carter                 Cal Lutheran            37.03m     121-06 
 18 Jamila McIntosh              CSU Northridge          36.07m     118-04 
 19 Aneka Myles                  Pepperdine              35.71m     117-02 
 20 Paige Logan                  Caltech                 35.55m     116-08 
 21 Bernadette Smith             La Verne                35.53m     116-07 
 22 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran            33.07m     108-06 
 23 Sydney Hubbard               CSU Northridge          33.04m     108-05 
 24 Netania Toilolo              La Verne                33.03m     108-04 
 25 Lindsay Honea                Point Loma              32.03m     105-01 
 26 Courtney Carroll             Redlands                31.71m     104-00 
 27 Dorothea Cornell             Cal Lutheran            31.63m     103-09 
 28 Emily Bass                   La Verne                31.07m     101-11 
 29 Jackie De la Paz             Cal Lutheran            30.74m     100-10 
 30 Cheri Smith                  Azusa Pacific           30.41m      99-09 
 31 Teresa Fatai                 La Verne                29.51m      96-10 
 32 Adriana Marquez              Redlands                29.49m      96-09 
 33 Rachel Gordon                La Verne                29.10m      95-06 
 34 Zuri Brooks                  Redlands                28.71m      94-02 
 35 Renee Gingeresky             Westmont                28.46m      93-04 
 36 Kortney Watring              Redlands                27.40m      89-11 
 37 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                26.46m      86-10 
 38 Allison Clark                Redlands                26.35m      86-05 
 39 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                 24.17m      79-03 
 40 Josette D'Espyne             Vanguard                21.67m      71-01 
 41 Catherine Michaelis          Fresno Pacific          21.47m      70-05 
 42 Vedette Philip               Occidental              19.52m      64-00 
 43 Katherine Fernandez          Point Loma              13.20m      43-04 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 233-07  4/16/2004   Erin Gilreath, New York Athletic Club      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 233-07  4/16/2004   Erin Gilreath, New York Athletic Club      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Bingson               UNLV                    68.08m     223-04 
  2 Chelsea Cassulo              UNLV                    61.50m     201-09 
  3 Megann Rodhe                 Kamloops Tra            61.09m     200-05 
  4 Shannon Popp                 Unattached              58.69m     192-07 
  5 Melissa Genisauski           Unattached              55.11m     180-10 
  6 Adrienne Hill                Southern Utah           52.23m     171-04 
  7 Kelly Young                  Occidental              51.54m     169-01 
  8 Danielle Rios                UNLV                    50.41m     165-05 
  9 Katie Kraychir               Team Kraychir           49.30m     161-09 
 10 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Utah           48.85m     160-03 
 11 Jamila McIntosh              CSU Northridge          48.33m     158-07 
 12 LaShante Ellison             UNLV                    48.28m     158-05 
 13 Amber Madril                 Southern Utah           48.10m     157-10 
 14 Brittney Harvey              UNLV                    48.03m     157-07 
 15 Christa Youngern             Unattached              47.94m     157-03 
 16 Chelsea Wordell              CSU Northridge          47.53m     155-11 
 17 Ileana Tejada                Cal Poly Pomona         47.06m     154-05 
 18 Jordan Robusto               Azusa Pacific           45.73m     150-00 
 19 Sam Swanson                  Southern Utah           45.55m     149-05 
 20 Lauren Orris                 Azusa Pacific           44.52m     146-01 
 21 Kathleen Luna                Azusa Pacific           44.38m     145-07 
 22 Shana Emile                  UC San Diego            44.13m     144-09 
 23 Cheri Smith                  Azusa Pacific           43.90m     144-00 
 24 Aly Anderson                 Cal Lutheran            43.74m     143-06 
 25 Jackie De la Paz             Cal Lutheran            43.41m     142-05 
 26 Janelle Beukers              Southern Utah           43.15m     141-07 
 27 Korina Gonzalez              Fresno Pacific          42.72m     140-02 
 28 Karla Spence                 UC San Diego            42.38m     139-00 
 29 Bernadette Smith             La Verne                41.91m     137-06 
 30 Kristine Grimes              Vanguard                41.81m     137-02 
 31 Alison Ogilvie               CSU San Marcos          41.51m     136-02 
 32 Alison Sharp                 Westmont                41.34m     135-07 
 33 aunjanae stovall             CSU Dom. Hills          40.62m     133-03 
 34 Aliza Ford                   Fresno Pacific          39.81m     130-07 
 35 Sebastiana Hernandez         Westmont                39.74m     130-04 
 36 Jennifer Cheng               UC San Diego            39.21m     128-08 
 37 Claire Morgan                CSU Northridge          38.93m     127-09 
 38 Molly McCullough             Unattached              38.47m     126-02 
 39 Stephanie Hoffer             USC                     37.97m     124-07 
 40 Kelsey McDonald              Redlands                37.03m     121-06 
 41 Elise Burger                 Occidental              36.87m     120-11 
 42 Lindsey Curtis               Azusa Pacific           35.69m     117-01 
 43 Catherine Michaelis          Fresno Pacific          34.45m     113-00 
 44 Jazzmin Altamira             Redlands                34.40m     112-10 
 45 Rachel Gordon                La Verne                33.84m     111-00 
 46 Essence Scott                Whittier                33.49m     109-10 
 47 Netania Toilolo              La Verne                31.76m     104-02 
 48 Courtney Smith               Fresno Pacific          31.00m     101-08 
 49 Alexandra Oxborough-Yank     Pomona-Pitzer           30.00m      98-05 
 50 Dorothea Cornell             Cal Lutheran            29.70m      97-05 
 51 Zuri Brooks                  Redlands                29.49m      96-09 
 52 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                28.45m      93-04 
 53 Renee Gingeresky             Westmont                28.11m      92-03 
 54 Ariel Guldstrand             La Verne                27.78m      91-02 
 55 Josette D'Espyne             Vanguard                23.42m      76-10 
 56 Teresa Fatai                 La Verne                23.09m      75-09 
 57 Brittany Brown               La Verne                22.45m      73-08 
 58 Paige Logan                  Caltech                 21.24m      69-08 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 180-00  4/14/2000   Windy Dean, New York Athletic Club         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 180-00  4/14/2000   Windy Dean, New York Athletic Club         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah King                   Fresno Pacific          42.13m     138-03 
  2 Mackenzie Smith              Redlands                41.15m     135-00 
  3 Kendall Kraiss               La Verne                37.62m     123-05 
  4 Chelsea Cassulo              UNLV                    37.38m     122-08 
  5 Corbin Henault               La Verne                37.07m     121-07 
  6 Jodie Ban                    Fresno Pacific          36.19m     118-09 
  7 Jessica Miklaski             UC San Diego            35.59m     116-09 
  8 Aubrey Doede                 Claremont-M-S           34.77m     114-01 
  9 Cheyenne Thatcher            Southern Utah           34.62m     113-07 
 10 Sebastiana Hernandez         Westmont                34.57m     113-05 
 11 Amber Madril                 Southern Utah           34.54m     113-04 
 12 Shianne Smith                Unattached              33.58m     110-02 
 13 Aletha Vassilakas            UC San Diego            32.82m     107-08 
 14 Tashia Hardeman              Point Loma              32.71m     107-04 
 15 Jessica Mazza                Fresno Pacific          32.33m     106-01 
 16 Whitney Fairbanks            Southern Utah           31.62m     103-09 
 17 Kassandra Griswold           Occidental              31.57m     103-07 
 18 Rachel Clark                 Westmont                30.97m     101-07 
 19 Netania Toilolo              La Verne                29.71m      97-06 
 20 Brittany Brown               La Verne                29.24m      95-11 
 21 Maggie Hills                 Point Loma              28.96m      95-00 
 22 Emily Holding                Point Loma              28.77m      94-05 
 23 Diana Martin                 Occidental              28.72m      94-03 
 24 Rachel Gordon                La Verne                28.67m      94-01 
 24 Natalija Waldhuber           Point Loma              28.67m      94-01 
 26 Allison Clark                Redlands                28.62m      93-11 
 27 Kelly Skvarna                CSU San Marcos          27.92m      91-07 
 28 Marissa Pitman               Whittier                27.55m      90-05 
 29 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran            26.92m      88-04 
 30 Victoria Anderson            Point Loma              26.23m      86-01 
 31 Liana Pitman                 Whittier                25.92m      85-00 
 32 Lindsey Deming               Vanguard                25.14m      82-06 
 33 Amy Shibel                   Cal Lutheran            24.98m      81-11 
 34 Ariel Guldstrand             La Verne                23.94m      78-06 
 35 Anna Kurnizki                Occidental              23.84m      78-02 
 36 Jennifer Adams               Cal Poly Pomona         23.61m      77-05 
 37 Kelsey McDonald              Redlands                22.57m      74-00 
 38 Lisa Lee                     Caltech                 22.48m      73-09 
 39 Dorothea Cornell             Cal Lutheran            20.81m      68-03 
 40 Kimberly Schuck              Westmont                19.46m      63-10 
 41 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                19.38m      63-07 
 42 Daphne Wright                Unattached              15.24m      50-00 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 10.30  4/10/2010   Rion Pierre, Great Britain                  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 10.30  4/10/2010   Rion Pierre, Great Britain                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Zachary Keene                Azusa Pacific            10.58   3.0  1 
  2 Jordan Taylor                CSU Bakersfield          10.70   3.0  1 
  3 Michael Davis                CSU Bakersfield          10.83   3.0  1 
  4 Preston Myers                Southern Utah            10.85   2.0  2 
  4 Tal Mor                      Unattached               10.85   2.0  2 
  6 Marcus Fortugno              La Verne                 10.86   2.0  2 
  7 Isaiah Braden                Unattached               10.87   3.0  1 
  8 Josh Stangby                 Unattached               10.91   2.0  2 
  9 Justus Mora                  CSU Bakersfield          10.92   2.0  2 
 10 Sean Jackson                 USC                      11.01   2.0  2 
 10 Caius Radu                   Cal Lutheran             11.01   1.6  3 
 12 Brandon Baker                CSU San Marcos           11.03   2.0  2 
 12 Damon Dees                   Unattached               11.03   3.0  1 
 14 Matthew Turkington           CSU Bakersfield          11.08   1.6  3 
 14 Ryan Nichols                 CSU Bakersfield          11.08   2.0  2 
 16 Bryan Harkins                Concordia (CA)           11.09   1.8  4 
 17 Isaac Hayes                  Westmont                 11.13   1.8  4 
 18 Seth Drake                   Redlands                 11.14   1.6  3 
 18 Chancise Watkins             La Verne                 11.14   1.8  4 
 20 Richard Nakaoka              Redlands                 11.16   1.6  3 
 20 Kodai Kusano                 Southern Utah            11.16   1.8  4 
 22 Jeff Macdonald               Claremont-M-S            11.18   1.0  5 
 23 Keith Comrie                 UNAT-Souther             11.19  -1.7  6 
 24 Jordan Williams              Cal Lutheran             11.20   1.0  5 
 25 Jarel Fernandez              Azusa Pacific            11.21   1.8  4 
 26 Rolland Slade                CSU San Marcos           11.27   1.6  3 
 27 Jake Weyerhaeuser            Claremont-M-S            11.28   1.8  4 
 28 Ryan Shorey                  Redlands                 11.34   1.0  5 
 29 James Myers                  Unattached               11.35  -1.7  6 
 30 Blake Leeper                 USOC-CV                  11.36   1.8  4 
 31 Braden Bullen                Calgary Int'l TC         11.39   0.6  7 
 32 mahasse cornileus            Atlanta trac             11.40   1.3 11 
 33 Brice Nzeukou                Caltech                  11.45   1.8  4 
 34 Kenneth Warner               Claremont-M-S            11.46  -1.7  6 
 35 Christian Andrade            Unattached               11.47   1.6  3 
 36 Cameron Duffy                Azusa Pacific            11.48   0.8  8 
 36 Jay Porterfield              USC                      11.48  -1.7  6 
 38 Andrew Connell               La Verne                 11.50   1.0  5 
 38 James Cooper                 Cal Poly Pomona          11.50   0.6  7 
 40 Sam Morales                  Cal Poly Pomona          11.58   0.6  7 
 41 Brent Springall              Southern Utah            11.60   1.1  9 
 42 Samuel Metu                  Cal Lutheran             11.63   0.8  8 
 43 Aaron DeWatteville           Concordia (CA)           11.64   1.0  5 
 43 Jared Manke                  La Verne                 11.64   0.6  7 
 45 Derek James                  Vanguard                 11.67   1.0  5 
 45 Matt Rau                     Azusa Pacific            11.67   1.3 11 
 47 Matt Tsujimura               Occidental               11.71   1.1  9 
 48 Alexis Gillete               Unattached               11.73   0.2 10 
 49 Tade Souaiaia                Unattached               11.79   1.3 11 
 50 Wesley Williams              USOC-CV                  11.80   0.2 10 
 51 Edmond O'Suji                Occidental               11.84   0.8  8 
 51 Max Jimenez                  Fresno Pacific           11.84  -1.7  6 
 53 Brandon Brown                Claremont-M-S            11.85   1.1  9 
 53 Jeff Altizer                 Azusa Pacific            11.85   0.8  8 
 55 Colin Mitterlehner           Redlands                 11.88  -1.7  6 
 56 Stephen Parry                Pomona-Pitzer            11.90   0.6  7 
 56 Mike Davis                   Redlands                 11.90   1.3 11 
 58 Oliver Santiago              Cal Poly Pomona          11.93   1.1  9 
 59 De Andre Jones               Point Loma               11.99   1.1  9 
 60 Chris He                     Occidental               12.01   1.3 11 
 61 Shaun Tu                     UC San Diego             12.09   0.8  8 
 62 Rickey Joy                   CSU Bakersfield          12.12   0.8  8 
 63 Matthew Swanger              Redlands                 12.18   1.3 11 
 64 Jeff Hester                  Point Loma               12.19   0.2 10 
 65 Drexel Proctor               Pomona-Pitzer            12.24   1.1  9 
 66 Peter Park                   Caltech                  12.30   0.2 10 
 67 Huego Estrada                Unattached               12.38   0.8  8 
 68 Jonas Marks                  Westmont                 12.39   1.3 11 
 69 Edgar Rodriguez              La Verne                 12.40   0.2 10 
 70 Rob Brown                    USOC-CV                  12.50   0.2 10 
 71 dominic quiller              Unattached               12.65   0.2 10 
 72 Patrick Mathews              Pomona-Pitzer            12.72   2.0 12 
 73 Jerrod Fields                USOC-CV                  12.81   1.3 11 
 74 Michael Sawyer               Westmont                 13.36   2.0 12 
 75 Shaquile Vance               USOC-CV                  13.57   2.0 12 
 76 alvin millerbis              Unattached               13.61   0.2 10 
 77 Paul Nguyen                  Caltech                  13.77   2.0 12 
 78 Reza Ardekani                Unattached               15.31   2.0 12 
 -- Darnell Crawford             Unattached                  FS   0.6  7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Zachary Keene                Azusa Pacific            21.19   2.1  1 
  2 Marcus Fortugno              La Verne                 21.62   2.1  1 
  3 Tal Mor                      Unattached               21.70   3.0  3 
  4 Corey Arnold                 Cal Poly Pomona          21.77   1.4  2 
  5 Salvador Gomez               Canguros Tij             21.79   1.4  2 
  6 Isaiah Braden                Unattached               21.84   2.1  1 
  7 Brandon Baker                CSU San Marcos           21.87   3.1  4 
  8 Josh Stangby                 Unattached               21.92   3.0  3 
  9 Jeff Macdonald               Claremont-M-S            21.94   3.0  3 
 10 Preston Myers                Southern Utah            21.95   1.4  2 
 11 Quincy Braxton               Westmont                 22.14   1.4  2 
 12 Caius Radu                   Cal Lutheran             22.22   1.4  2 
 13 Keith Comrie                 UNAT-Souther             22.23   3.0  3 
 14 Matthew Turkington           CSU Bakersfield          22.27   3.0  3 
 15 Braden Bullen                Calgary Int'l TC         22.28   3.1  4 
 16 Michael Koger                Unattached               22.30   3.1  4 
 17 Marco Antonio Pacheco Be     Zeit Schnell             22.33   2.1  1 
 18 Ross Blanchard               Redlands                 22.37   3.0  3 
 19 Jorge Duarte                 Unattached               22.38   1.4  6 
 20 Justus Mora                  CSU Bakersfield          22.41   3.1  4 
 21 Ryan Shorey                  Redlands                 22.43   3.0  3 
 22 Daniel Wallengren            Redlands                 22.45   3.1  4 
 23 Seth Drake                   Redlands                 22.49   3.1  4 
 24 Brian Crane                  Cal Poly Pomona          22.50   2.0  5 
 25 Dallin Tavoian               Southern Utah            22.52   3.0  3 
 26 James Myers                  Unattached               22.61   1.4  6 
 27 Greg Starkey                 Cal Poly Pomona          22.63   1.4  6 
 28 Kevin Cox                    Occidental               22.66   2.0  5 
 28 Max Jimenez                  Fresno Pacific           22.66   1.4  6 
 28 Anthony Monahan              Redlands                 22.66   2.0  5 
 31 David Guinasso               UC San Diego             22.68   1.4  6 
 32 Christian Andrade            Unattached               22.75   3.1  4 
 33 Rolland Slade                CSU San Marcos           22.78   2.0  5 
 34 Jarel Fernandez              Azusa Pacific            22.81   2.0  5 
 35 Jake Weyerhaeuser            Claremont-M-S            22.84   1.4  6 
 36 David Shulte                 Azusa Pacific            22.85   1.4  6 
 36 Gregory-Thomas Stanger       Unattached               22.85   3.1  4 
 38 Richard Nakaoka              Redlands                 22.93   2.0  5 
 39 Sam Morales                  Cal Poly Pomona          23.23   1.4  6 
 40 Zachary Feldman              Pomona-Pitzer            23.25   2.0  5 
 41 Gustavo Hernandez            CSU Northridge           23.37   1.4  7 
 42 Darnell Crawford             Unattached               23.44   2.0  5 
 43 Aaron DeWatteville           Concordia (CA)           23.51   1.4  7 
 44 Derek deVera                 Redlands                 23.66   0.8  8 
 45 Colin Mitterlehner           Redlands                 23.67   1.4  7 
 46 Derek James                  Vanguard                 23.71   1.4  7 
 47 Mike Davis                   Redlands                 23.80   2.8  9 
 48 De Andre Jones               Point Loma               23.91   2.8  9 
 48 Tade Souaiaia                Unattached               23.91   2.0 10 
 50 Darrol Mitchell              Cal Lutheran             24.02   0.8  8 
 51 DeAntwann Johnson            La Verne                 24.07   0.8  8 
 52 Kai Gamble                   Unattached               24.10   0.8  8 
 53 Gavin Steed                  Concordia (CA)           24.54   2.8  9 
 54 Blake Leeper                 USOC-CV                  24.59   0.8  8 
 55 Peter Park                   Caltech                  24.70   2.8  9 
 56 Jonathan Gitlin              Occidental               24.73   2.0 10 
 57 Samuel Metu                  Cal Lutheran             24.79   0.8  8 
 58 David Perez                  CSU Northridge           24.80   0.8  8 
 59 Edgar Rodriguez              La Verne                 24.83   2.8  9 
 60 Deon Nolan                   Azusa Pacific            24.90   1.4  2 
 61 Vincent Bowen                Unattached               25.00   2.8  9 
 62 Huego Estrada                Unattached               25.12   0.8  8 
 63 Steve Metz                   South Bay TC             25.59   2.0 10 
 64 Jonas Marks                  Westmont                 25.61   2.0 10 
 65 dominic quiller              Unattached               27.30   2.0 10 
 66 Shaquile Vance               USOC-CV                  28.35   2.0 10 
 67 Reza Ardekani                Unattached               31.89   2.0 10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 45.62  4/17/1998   Greg Haughton, Jamaica                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 45.62  4/17/1998   Greg Haughton, Jamaica                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Tennefoss               USC                      48.36   2 
  2 Zachariah Chandy             Unattached               48.59   1 
  3 dai tamesue                  Unattached               48.74   1 
  4 Corey Arnold                 Cal Poly Pomona          48.91   1 
  5 Quincy Braxton               Westmont                 48.97   9 
  6 Deon Nolan                   Azusa Pacific            49.08   1 
  7 Corey Evans                  Unattached               49.15   1 
  8 Salvador Gomez               Canguros Tij             49.61   1 
  9 Chance Peterson              Unattached               49.70   1 
 10 Anthony Clark                Fresno Pacific           49.83   1 
 11 Dallin Tavoian               Southern Utah            49.84   2 
 12 Stirley Jones                Unattached               49.93   4 
 13 Jon Collins                  South Bay TC             49.94   4 
 14 Dijon Morrisette             USC                      50.17   4 
 15 Gustavo Hernandez            CSU Northridge           50.18   2 
 16 Joseph Laetsch               USC                      50.24   3 
 17 Karan Kanchan                USC                      50.31   4 
 18 Brian Crane                  Cal Poly Pomona          50.34   4 
 19 Jorge Duarte                 Unattached               50.44   4 
 20 David Shulte                 Azusa Pacific            50.52   3 
 21 Daniel Wallengren            Redlands                 50.58   3 
 22 Gregory Hook                 Pomona-Pitzer            50.64   2 
 23 Eric Vetter                  UC San Diego             50.79   5 
 24 Jason Diamond                Southern Utah            50.99   2 
 25 Erik Peterson                Southern Utah            51.08   4 
 26 Ryan Meyer                   Pomona-Pitzer            51.13   2 
 27 John White                   Cal Lutheran             51.16   5 
 28 Lysias Edmonds               Ryno Running             51.17   3 
 29 Jeremy Isaac                 Unattached               51.25   3 
 30 Paul Turner                  La Verne                 51.33   6 
 31 Zachary Feldman              Pomona-Pitzer            51.34   3 
 32 Eric Frost                   UC San Diego             51.49   7 
 33 Greg Starkey                 Cal Poly Pomona          51.71   5 
 33 Kevin Veldkamp               Point Loma               51.71   7 
 35 David Guinasso               UC San Diego             51.84   4 
 36 Evan Lavist                  CSU San Marcos           51.87   5 
 37 Cameron Harn                 Unattached               52.08   2 
 38 Bradley Battenberg           Concordia (CA)           52.15   6 
 39 Matthew Hamlett              Cal Lutheran             52.16   5 
 40 Alex Reyes                   Fresno Pacific           52.27   6 
 41 Demetreus Bailey-Whiteha     Southern Utah            52.47   3 
 42 Kai Gamble                   Unattached               52.52   2 
 43 Fredy Santizo                CSU Northridge           52.76   6 
 44 Cody Butcher                 Cal Lutheran             52.86   7 
 45 Connor Mamikunian            UC San Diego             52.97   7 
 46 Eric Rogers                  Cal Lutheran             53.97   5 
 47 Derek deVera                 Redlands                 54.11   7 
 48 Marvin Gonzales              CSU Northridge           54.26   7 
 49 David Perez                  CSU Northridge           54.36   6 
 50 Jonathan Gitlin              Occidental               54.47   8 
 51 Thomas Cleveland             Pomona-Pitzer            54.70   8 
 52 Kenyon Morris                Unattached               54.79   6 
 53 Michael Zuletta              USC                      55.16   8 
 54 Robert McElwaine             Pomona-Pitzer            55.25   8 
 55 Tawei Ma                     CSU Northridge           55.31   7 
 56 Ali Holakoui                 Pomona-Pitzer            55.47   9 
 57 Miguel Galvez                CSU Northridge           55.52   7 
 58 Dominic Sabido               Cal Baptist              55.55   9 
 59 Rob Brown                    USOC-CV                  56.34   9 
 60 Phil Vialpando               La Verne                 56.63   9 
 61 David Solis                  Cal Baptist              57.16   9 
 62 Christopher Wright           Pomona-Pitzer            57.27   8 
 63 Jerry Davis                  TrackWest                62.55   9 
 -- Nelson Lopez                 Unattached                  FS   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron Levins               Southern Utah          1:51.48  
  2 David Holm                   Calgary Int'l TC       1:52.13  
  3 Alex Amankwah                Running Roma           1:53.14  
  4 Chase Williams               Cal Baptist            1:53.15  
  5 Cesar Daniel Belm�n Ort�     Zeit Schnell           1:53.31  
  6 Montrail Brooks              Azusa Pacific          1:53.67  
  7 Spencer Remick               USC                    1:54.83  
  8 Thomas Marshall              Redlands               1:54.84  
  9 Jacob Goodin                 Westmont               1:55.33  
 10 Colin Flynn                  Pomona-Pitzer          1:55.34  
 10 Eric Sandall                 Southern Utah          1:55.34  
 12 Kevin Sandall                Southern Utah          1:55.35  
 13 Miles Brewington             USC                    1:55.59  
 14 Anthony Heredia              UC San Diego           1:55.99  
 14 Jeff Vignos                  Claremont-M-S          1:55.99  
 16 Trevor Smith                 Unattached             1:56.11  
 17 Chris Cline                  Cal Baptist            1:56.19  
 18 Barry Wilkins                USC                    1:56.39  
 19 Rico Greenhowe               TrackWest              1:56.75  
 20 Wade Meddles                 Azusa Pacific          1:56.81  
 21 Andrew Snyder                Unattached             1:56.83  
 22 Tommy Newton-Neal            Unattached             1:57.18  
 23 Eric Williams                Westmont               1:57.19  
 24 Matt Shiney                  Westmont               1:57.26  
 25 Dallas Eborn                 Southern Utah          1:57.49  
 26 Devan Antzcak                Southern Utah          1:57.79  
 27 Billy Mitchell               Vanguard               1:58.09  
 28 Shane Kunselman              Claremont-M-S          1:58.35  
 29 Amir Shirif                  Unattached             1:58.38  
 30 Juan Arjona                  Unattached             1:58.58  
 31 Dominick Reinhold            Pomona-Pitzer          1:58.75  
 32 Eddy Lee                     Unattached             1:58.92  
 33 Riley McKee                  Azusa Pacific          1:59.06  
 34 Benjamin Condrea             U. of San Diego        1:59.08  
 35 rafael dominguez             Unattached             1:59.43  
 36 David Donner                 Westmont               1:59.47  
 37 Nelson Lopez                 Unattached             1:59.87  
 38 Matt Huntington              USC                    1:59.91  
 39 Sam Neal                     Calgary Int'l TC       2:00.04  
 40 Kevin Robison                Southern Utah          2:00.23  
 41 Seth Allison                 Pepperdine             2:00.37  
 42 Dan Olmsted                  Claremont-M-S          2:00.38  
 43 Stephen Avila                Westmont               2:00.44  
 44 Larry Carr                   TrackWest              2:00.56  
 44 Kai Gamble                   Unattached             2:00.56  
 46 Christopher Pleitez          UC San Diego           2:00.76  
 47 Eric Baum                    Unattached             2:00.83  
 48 andrew rivera                Unattached             2:01.04  
 49 Rudy Mendoza                 U. of San Diego        2:01.23  
 50 Ari Davis                    Claremont-M-S          2:01.47  
 51 Paul Castro                  Azusa Pacific          2:01.60  
 52 Ismael Samano                Unattached             2:01.74  
 53 Esteban Carranza             Unattached             2:01.87  
 54 Dan Smith                    Loyola Marymount       2:02.67  
 55 Duncan Ashby                 Redlands               2:02.72  
 56 Keith Chambers               TrackWest              2:02.76  
 57 Elijah Rono                  Southern Utah          2:03.48  
 58 Chris Whitaker               Point Loma             2:03.72  
 59 Derik Harrison               Redlands               2:04.07  
 60 Christian Saylor             Azusa Pacific          2:04.20  
 61 Joey Anderson                Claremont-M-S          2:04.37  
 62 Crispin Collins              USC                    2:04.59  
 63 Gerardo Soria                Westmont               2:04.79  
 64 Nigel Sharp                  Southern Utah          2:05.07  
 65 Jon Gomez                    Unattached             2:05.27  
 66 Thomas Cahuzac               Occidental             2:05.30  
 67 Kai Orans                    Pomona-Pitzer          2:05.35  
 68 Robert Kearney               Unattached             2:05.39  
 69 Garrison Gourdeau            Westmont               2:05.46  
 70 Sei Masuoka                  Caltech                2:06.76  
 71 Michael Herrera              Loyola Marymount       2:07.01  
 72 Chris Quintero               CSU San Marcos         2:07.25  
 73 Artem Pyryev                 Fresno Pacific         2:08.26  
 74 Al Haslerig III              Unattached             2:09.17  
 75 Caleb Meister                Vanguard               2:10.48  
 76 Andrew Imthurn               Occidental             2:12.02  
 77 Miguel Gonzales              CSU Bakersfield        2:12.35  
 78 Kyle Metcalfe                Pomona-Pitzer          2:12.47  
 79 Nolan Shaheed                SoCal                  2:13.94  
 80 Hunter Taylor                Cal Baptist            2:16.76  
 81 Travis Van Leeuwen           Unattached             2:17.42  
 82 Alexander Zou                Pomona-Pitzer          2:21.46  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron Levins               Southern Utah          3:45.38  
  2 Matt Lambert                 New Zealand            3:48.17  
  3 Brett Campfield              CSU San Marcos         3:51.97  
  4 Eric Sandall                 Southern Utah          3:55.15  
  5 Sergio Gonzalez              Team BSK               3:55.89  
  6 Devan Antzcak                Southern Utah          3:55.94  
  7 Lenny Santana                CSU San Marcos         3:56.32  
  8 Christian de Glymes          Vanguard               3:56.62  
  9 Zach Doran                   Claremont-M-S          3:57.01  
 10 Kevin Sandall                Southern Utah          3:57.28  
 11 Jorge Jabaz                  Concordia (CA)         3:57.76  
 12 Chris Flaherty               U. of San Diego        3:58.25  
 13 Anthony Pizzo                The Master's           3:58.74  
 14 Ishmael Rodriguez            CSU San Marcos         3:58.90  
 15 Ryan Carrell                 Cal Poly Pomona        3:59.22  
 16 Georgi Dinolov               Claremont-M-S          3:59.34  
 17 James Leckie                 USC                    4:00.32  
 18 Dallas Eborn                 Southern Utah          4:00.50  
 19 Clinton Rhoton               Southern Utah          4:02.30  
 20 Javier Madrid                Cal Baptist            4:02.32  
 21 Mariano Baez                 Cal Poly Pomona        4:03.17  
 22 Ismael Samano                Unattached             4:03.52  
 23 Billy Mitchell               Vanguard               4:03.96  
 24 Shane Carlos                 Unattached             4:03.97  
 25 Nigel Sharp                  Southern Utah          4:04.69  
 26 Danny Ledesma                Biola                  4:06.41  
 27 Jose Lopez                   CSU Bakersfield        4:06.44  
 28 Jonathan Alpizar             CSU San Marcos         4:06.48  
 29 Jordan Wozniak               Pepperdine             4:06.58  
 30 Shinano Miyazawa             Southern Utah          4:06.91  
 31 Kevin Robison                Southern Utah          4:07.13  
 32 Scott McMichael              Cal Poly Pomona        4:07.15  
 33 Michael Hansen               CSU San Marcos         4:07.28  
 34 Elijah Rono                  Southern Utah          4:07.58  
 35 Esteban Carranza             Unattached             4:07.68  
 36 Frank Drevdahl               Unattached             4:08.00  
 37 Jon Gomez                    Unattached             4:08.35  
 38 Cameron Erhardt              U. of San Diego        4:08.74  
 39 andrew rivera                Unattached             4:08.83  
 40 Eric Baum                    Unattached             4:08.85  
 41 Alex Tebbe                   Unattached             4:09.04  
 42 Western Nelson               CSU San Marcos         4:09.49  
 43 Gustavo Cruz                 Cal Poly Pomona        4:09.94  
 44 Stephen Avila                Westmont               4:10.45  
 45 Eddy Lee                     Unattached             4:10.64  
 46 Russell Mott                 Pepperdine             4:11.80  
 47 Brandon Croft                Fresno Pacific         4:11.95  
 48 Marvin Ortiz                 Fresno Pacific         4:13.26  
 49 William MacNeil              Point Loma             4:13.28  
 50 Seth Allison                 Pepperdine             4:13.70  
 51 Marvin Gonzales              CSU Northridge         4:14.02  
 52 Michael Carlone              Loyola Marymount       4:14.42  
 53 Joshua Bolliger              CSU San Marcos         4:14.86  
 54 Tawei Ma                     CSU Northridge         4:15.86  
 55 Javier Hernandez             Unattached             4:16.01  
 56 Clark Selters                Cal Poly Pomona        4:16.03  
 57 Kevin Mancilla               Whittier               4:16.44  
 58 Juan Ramirez                 Unattached             4:16.55  
 59 Mark Eichenlaub              North Field            4:16.59  
 60 William West                 Unattached             4:16.62  
 61 Ryan Rosmarin                Pomona-Pitzer          4:16.64  
 62 Kyle Russell                 Point Loma             4:17.41  
 63 Chris Gallagher              CSU Hayward            4:17.56  
 64 Calvin Tan                   Unattached             4:17.67  
 65 Tyler Schieldge              CSU San Marcos         4:18.26  
 66 Rudy Ramirez                 Unattached             4:18.95  
 67 Valente Villalobos           CSU San Marcos         4:19.50  
 68 Michael Herrera              Loyola Marymount       4:19.64  
 69 Jordan Vega                  Whittier               4:20.36  
 70 Gerardo Soria                Westmont               4:20.57  
 71 Marco Leone                  Whittier               4:21.08  
 72 Jaime Bravo                  CSU Bakersfield        4:22.18  
 73 Alan Menezes                 Caltech                4:22.21  
 74 Alexander Johann             Pomona-Pitzer          4:22.68  
 75 Caleb Meister                Vanguard               4:22.96  
 76 Jacob Arango                 Whittier               4:23.25  
 77 Jesse Beason                 Unattached             4:23.57  
 78 Miguel Gonzales              CSU Bakersfield        4:25.03  
 79 Spencer Hall                 UC San Diego           4:25.40  
 80 Dustin Blankenship           CSU San Marcos         4:26.01  
 81 Miguel Galvez                CSU Northridge         4:26.55  
 82 Chad Smith                   Vanguard               4:27.44  
 83 Derek Pesta                  Pepperdine             4:28.17  
 84 Max Coyle                    Pomona-Pitzer          4:28.34  
 85 Brandon Rista                Whittier               4:29.86  
 86 Jasper Chang                 Team 1UP               4:30.14  
 87 Nolan Shaheed                SoCal                  4:30.39  
 88 Matt Hoekstra                Azusa Pacific          4:30.62  
 89 Will Livingston              Caltech                4:31.37  
 90 Grant Stafford               Pomona-Pitzer          4:32.51  
 91 ricky dorado                 Unattached             4:35.34  
 92 Dylan Poorboy                Point Loma             4:35.72  
 93 Miguel Gonzalez              Cal Baptist            4:36.21  
 94 Travis Van Leeuwen           Unattached             4:36.70  
 95 Ciano Ordinola               Unattached             4:38.84  
 96 richard burns                compex racing          4:45.07  
 97 Alex Zou                     Unattached             4:48.98  
 98 Samuel Mata                  CSU Bakersfield        4:57.87  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake Jeanson                 Westmont              14:36.24  
  2 Daniel Lyon                  CSU San Marcos        14:36.95  
  3 John Gilbertson              The Master's          14:54.30  
  4 Rafer Dannenhauer            Claremont-M-S         15:01.83  
  5 Jersain Torres               Cal Poly Pomona       15:02.64  
  6 Matt Day                     Westmont              15:07.81  
  7 Rico Gutierrez               Unattached            15:12.97  
  8 Mitchell Moore               Cal Baptist           15:15.26  
  9 David Cummings               CSU San Marcos        15:15.67  
 10 Alexander Johnson            Pomona-Pitzer         15:15.96  
 11 Seth Neumuller               TCLA                  15:16.49  
 12 Gustavo Cruz                 Cal Poly Pomona       15:19.24  
 13 Tony Martinez                Unattached            15:20.37  
 14 Armando Lara                 CSU San Marcos        15:22.90  
 15 Ben Rich                     UC San Diego          15:24.83  
 16 Kellen Levy                  UC San Diego          15:29.15  
 17 Mariano Baez                 Cal Poly Pomona       15:30.28  
 18 Ryan Lok                     Unattached            15:31.23  
 19 John Svet                    UC San Diego          15:31.83  
 20 Daniel Cooper                Unattached            15:33.56  
 21 Mathew Prentice              Cal Poly Pomona       15:33.90  
 22 Jeremy Riley                 UC San Diego          15:34.12  
 23 Victor Delgado               Cal Baptist           15:37.96  
 24 Scott McMichael              Cal Poly Pomona       15:40.18  
 25 Bennett Naden                Claremont-M-S         15:41.68  
 26 Jason Duarte                 Unattached            15:45.65  
 27 Ian Monsma                   Unattached            15:50.01  
 28 Jose Lopez                   CSU Bakersfield       15:53.67  
 29 Kyle Carruthers              U. of San Diego       15:53.72  
 30 Saieed Rihan                 Unattached            15:56.31  
 31 Clark Selters                Cal Poly Pomona       15:58.73  
 32 William MacNeil              Point Loma            15:58.93  
 33 Kaiber Takamiya              CSU San Marcos        16:00.60  
 34 John Maheu                   U. of San Diego       16:00.71  
 35 Jonathan Monteon             Cal Baptist           16:07.91  
 36 Mark Langworthy              Cal Baptist           16:08.92  
 37 James Muller                 Pomona-Pitzer         16:09.31  
 38 Michael Hughes               Point Loma            16:09.41  
 39 Josiah Downer                The Master's          16:14.17  
 40 Sydney Gidabuday             Unattached            16:14.97  
 41 Jacob Bruce                  U. of San Diego       16:18.17  
 42 Cameron Avilez               Unattached            16:24.55  
 43 Paul Anderson                Westmont              16:26.10  
 44 Jacob Roth                   Point Loma            16:26.27  
 45 Jacob Moore                  Point Loma            16:27.76  
 46 Alec Fillmore                Redlands              16:28.30  
 47 Kevin Finnegan               U. of San Diego       16:29.17  
 48 Charlie Detmar               Westmont              16:29.25  
 49 Tyler Tockstein              The Master's          16:29.92  
 50 Juan Ramirez                 Unattached            16:36.02  
 51 Erik Rodriguez               CSU Hayward           16:38.27  
 52 John Erlandson               CSU Hayward           16:41.09  
 53 Camden McAlister             The Master's          16:41.19  
 54 Richard Mattingley           U. of San Diego       16:43.57  
 55 Andy Zucker                  Caltech               16:46.64  
 56 jerry bugh                   Unattached            16:50.94  
 57 Daniel Nemirovsky            Unattached            16:51.23  
 58 Mark Shimmin                 CSU San Marcos        16:56.56  
 59 Marco Ramirez                Unattached            17:02.65  
 60 Michael Zhang                Caltech               17:08.37  
 61 Francisco Pulido             CSU Hayward           17:37.87  
 62 Anthony Carrasco             Unattached            17:40.86  
 63 James Maynard                Unattached            18:10.60  
 64 Samuel Goldenberg            USC                   19:54.79  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Anthony Harbor               Unattached               14.44   NWI  1 
  2 Ross Blanchard               Redlands                 14.52   NWI  1 
  3 Cedrique Smith               Unattached               14.55   NWI  1 
  4 Ethan Dejongh                Fresno Pacific           14.67   NWI  1 
  5 Kodai Kusano                 Southern Utah            14.81   NWI  1 
  6 Caius Radu                   Cal Lutheran             15.19   0.5  3 
  7 Brandon Hendrickson          South Bay TC             15.21   0.5  3 
  8 Lysias Edmonds               Ryno Running             15.26  -0.5  2 
  9 Anthony Monahan              Redlands                 15.27  -0.5  2 
 10 Matt Boudreau                Cal Poly Pomona          15.33   0.5  3 
 11 Javen Correia                Unattached               15.42   NWI  1 
 12 Donovan Lewis                Southern Utah            15.50   3.0  4 
 13 Erik Fruth                   Cal Lutheran             15.55  -0.5  2 
 14 Mike Peters                  Unattached               15.62   0.5  3 
 15 Slater Ezell                 Azusa Pacific            15.64  -0.5  2 
 16 Detri Dunn                   Unattached               15.67  -0.5  2 
 17 DeAntwann Johnson            La Verne                 15.71   3.0  4 
 18 Adam Thompkins               Westmont                 15.82   3.0  4 
 19 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                 15.87   0.5  3 
 20 Ian Chessum                  Azusa Pacific            15.95   0.5  3 
 21 Joseph Forster               Cal Lutheran             16.07  -0.6  5 
 22 Jacob Cummings               Cal Poly Pomona          16.27  -0.6  5 
 23 Wilber Camacho               Canguros Tij             16.30  -0.5  2 
 24 Sean Lewis                   Point Loma               16.31  -0.5  2 
 25 Keenan Smith                 UC San Diego             16.37  -0.6  5 
 26 Addison Lyons                Fresno Pacific           16.42   3.0  4 
 27 Soha Jafarzade               UC San Diego             16.52   3.0  4 
 28 Richard Maestre              CSU Bakersfield          16.62   3.0  4 
 29 Cameron Clark                Redlands                 17.00   NWI  1 
 30 Anthony Viola                Point Loma               17.16  -0.6  5 
 31 Sameer Sedam                 Azusa Pacific            17.36  -0.2  6 
 32 Anthony Campbell             Westmont                 17.49  -0.2  6 
 33 Christopher Steele           Occidental               17.51  -0.6  5 
 34 Jeff Hester                  Point Loma               17.56  -0.2  6 
 35 Casey Adams                  Cal Lutheran             17.73  -0.6  5 
 36 Steven Snodgrass             CSU San Marcos           17.76  -0.6  5 
 37 John McKinney                Cal Lutheran             18.47  -0.2  6 
 38 Derek DeShaw                 Point Loma               18.79  -0.6  5 
 39 Joshua Linker                Unattached               19.10   0.5  3 
 40 Hans Henson                  Westmont                 19.83  -0.2  6 
 41 Travis Voorhies              Cal Poly Pomona          21.89  -0.2  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
 PP Inv Meet: ! 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Lewis                   Point Loma               52.06   1 
  2 kevin ott wright             Unattached               52.29   1 
  3 Edward Morrow                Point Loma               53.47   1 
  4 Michael Broussard            Unattached               53.59   1 
  5 Jake Deavers                 Cal Poly Pomona          53.86   1 
  6 Donovan Lewis                Southern Utah            54.05   2 
  7 Michael Koger                Unattached               54.10   2 
  8 Cedrique Smith               Unattached               54.17   2 
  9 Cameron Clark                Redlands                 54.29   2 
 10 Andrew Clark                 Fresno Pacific           54.33   2 
 11 Detri Dunn                   Unattached               54.92   3 
 12 Slater Ezell                 Azusa Pacific            55.72   2 
 13 Ryan Weaver                  Claremont-M-S            56.35   4 
 14 Derrick Glasby               Cal Baptist              56.39   4 
 15 Clayton Hayes                Capital City             56.42   3 
 16 Matt Boudreau                Cal Poly Pomona          56.48   1 
 17 Richard Maestre              CSU Bakersfield          56.99   4 
 18 Tim Dalene                   Southern Utah            57.05   2 
 19 Keenan Smith                 UC San Diego             57.06   3 
 20 Brandon Washington           CSU Bakersfield          57.18   4 
 21 Erik Fruth                   Cal Lutheran             57.74   4 
 22 John McCaleb                 USC                      58.11   2 
 23 Sameer Sedam                 Azusa Pacific            58.35   4 
 24 Ian Chessum                  Azusa Pacific            58.51   5 
 25 Casey Adams                  Cal Lutheran             58.73   4 
 26 William Forrester            Pomona-Pitzer            59.21   5 
 27 Vincent Gonzales             La Verne                 60.01   5 
 28 Frank Zakoda                 Whittier                 60.14   5 
 29 Josh Schiller                Point Loma               60.90   3 
 30 Christopher Orozco Camar     Zeit Schnell             61.06   3 
 31 Matt Voss                    Caltech                  61.55   6 
 32 Hector De Los Santos         Westmont                 62.50   5 
 33 John McKinney                Cal Lutheran             62.88   6 
 34 Victor Rodriguez             La Verne                 63.52   5 
 35 Gabriel Feinberg             Occidental               64.88   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anders Crabo                 Pomona-Pitzer          9:15.96  
  2 Jeremy Kalmus                Redlands               9:19.95  
  3 Fernando Orozco              Vanguard               9:24.76  
  4 Sergio Rodriguez             Cal Baptist            9:27.53  
  5 Charles Enscoe               Pomona-Pitzer          9:32.88  
  6 Zack Ellis                   Unattached             9:37.73  
  7 Matt Lenehan                 UC San Diego           9:38.42  
  8 Andres De La Cruz            Unattached             9:38.86  
  9 Matthew Crichton             The Master's           9:43.20  
 10 Nathan Seyler                The Master's           9:49.03  
 11 Isai Orea                    Fresno Pacific         9:50.31  
 12 Robby Lee                    Southern Utah          9:53.26  
 13 Josh Massey                  Cal Baptist            9:55.64  
 14 Anthony Lacambra             Azusa Pacific          9:58.73  
 15 Rory Mahony                  Unattached            10:06.19  
 16 Jack Rogan                   Westmont              10:13.85  
 17 Michael Yuen                 Redlands              11:36.56  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 CSU Bakersfield  'A'                                  41.43   1 
     1) Michael Davis                   2) Jordan Taylor                  
     3) Justus Mora                     4) Matthew Turkington             
  2 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  41.56   1 
     1) Matt Boudreau                   2) Corey Arnold                   
     3) Carter Griffin                  4) Jake Deavers                   
  3 La Verne  'A'                                         41.65   1 
     1) Marcus Fortugno                 2) Paul Turner                    
     3) Chancise Watkins                4) Ray Del Rio                    
  4 Redlands  'A'                                         41.83   1 
     1) Richard Nakaoka                 2) Andy Green                     
     3) Ryan Shorey                     4) Ross Blanchard                 
  5 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                    41.86   1 
     1) Slater Ezell                    2) Deon Nolan                     
     3) Jarel Fernandez                 4) Zachary Keene                  
  6 Westmont  'A'                                         42.65   1 
     1) Quincy Braxton                  2) Hector De Los Santos           
     3) Isaac Hayes                     4) Adam Thompkins                 
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           42.79   1 
     1) Jake Weyerhaeuser               2) Kyle Hansen                    
     3) Kenneth Warner                  4) Jeff Macdonald                 
  8 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     43.03   2 
     1) Jordan Williams                 2) BJ Scott                       
     3) Dennis Clay                     4) Caius Radu                     
  9 Azusa Pacific  'B'                                    44.23   2 
 10 Concordia (CA)  'B'                                   44.44   2 
 11 Point Loma  'A'                                       44.48   2 
     1) Derek DeShaw                    2) Kevin Veldkamp                 
     3) Graham Yantis                   4) De Andre Jones                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:10.35  4/15/2005   , Iowa State                              
                         Rotich-Lopes-Braimah-Graham                       
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:10.35  4/15/2005   , Iowa State                              
                         Rotich-Lopes-Braimah-Graham                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 La Verne  'A'                                       3:19.26   2 
     1) Michael Sacoto                  2) Kyle Quintero                  
     3) Chancise Watkins                4) Marcus Fortugno                
  2 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:21.24   1 
     1) Kodai Kusano                    2) Preston Myers                  
     3) Jason Diamond                   4) Dallin Tavoian                 
  3 Occidental  'A'                                     3:23.55   2 
     1) Thomas Cahuzac                  2) Avery Mainardi                 
     3) Kevin Cox                       4) Will Moseley                   
  4 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  3:24.09   4 
     1) Zachary Feldman                 2) Colin Flynn                    
     3) Dominick Reinhold               4) Kai Orans                      
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:24.25   3 
     1) Kenneth Warner                  2) Ryan Weaver                    
     3) Shane Kunselman                 4) Ari Davis                      
  6 England All Comers  'B'                             3:25.31   1 
     1) Daniel Davis                    2) Gianni Frankis                 
     3) Idris Ojuriye                   4) Joseph Hylton                  
  7 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:26.97   2 
     1) David Guinasso                  2) Anthony Heredia                
     3) Roger Huang                     4) Tobias Haswell                 
  7 UC San Diego  'B'                                   3:26.97   3 
     1) Eric Vetter                     2) Keenan Smith                   
     3) Eric Frost                      4) Soha Jafarzade                 
  9 England All Comers  'A'                             3:28.00   1 
     1) Alex Al-Amin                    2) Andy Robertson                 
     3) Andy Turner                     4) Chaka Maillet                  
 10 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:30.22   2 
     1) Andrew Clark                    2) Anthony Clark                  
     3) Eugene Vollmer                  4) Ethan Dejongh                  
 11 La Verne  'B'                                       3:44.31   3 
     1) Ray Del Rio                     2) Allen Daniels                  
     3) DeAntwann Johnson               4) Andrew Connell                 
 12 Fresno Pacific  'B'                                 3:48.33   4 
     1) Brandon Croft                   2) Marvin Ortiz                   
     3) Max Jimenez                     4) Alex Reyes                     
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 7-05.25  4/15/2005   Jamie Nieto, Nike                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 7-05.25  4/15/2005   Jamie Nieto, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jorge Rouco                  Baja Califor             2.13m    6-11.75 
  2 Staphon Arnold               Azusa Pacific            2.08m    6-09.75 
  2 Daney Nelson                 Southern Utah            2.08m    6-09.75 
  2 Michael Souza                Unattached               2.08m    6-09.75 
  5 Tyler Ruiz                   USC                      2.03m    6-08.00 
  6 Ethan Dejongh                Fresno Pacific           1.98m    6-06.00 
  7 Austen Timm                  Point Loma               1.93m    6-04.00 
  7 Kevin Jenkins                Unattached               1.93m    6-04.00 
  7 Axel Anderson                Point Loma               1.93m    6-04.00 
 10 Anthony Viola                Point Loma               1.88m    6-02.00 
 10 Alex Lapides                 Caltech                  1.88m    6-02.00 
 12 Ryan Weaver                  Claremont-M-S            1.83m    6-00.00 
 12 Darron Usher                 Redlands                 1.83m    6-00.00 
 14 Antony Kountouris            UC San Diego             1.78m    5-10.00 
 14 Shaun Tu                     UC San Diego             1.78m    5-10.00 
 14 David Foley                  Occidental               1.78m    5-10.00 
 14 Jeremy Hayes                 Unattached               1.78m    5-10.00 
 18 Rickey Vick                  Fresno Pacific           1.68m    5-06.00 
 18 Kyle Smith                   Redlands                 1.68m    5-06.00 
 18 Brandon Corbitt              Vanguard                 1.68m    5-06.00 
 21 Addison Lyons                Fresno Pacific           1.63m    5-04.25 
 21 Nick Woodward                Caltech                  1.63m    5-04.25 
 23 Andrew Mackay                La Verne                 1.58m    5-02.25 
 -- Travis Voorhies              Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
 -- Marek Klassen                Point Loma                  NH            
 -- Brent Springall              Southern Utah               NH            
 -- Michael Grier                Pomona-Pitzer               NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 18-00.50  4/19/1996   Dean Starkey, Reebok                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 18-00.50  4/19/1996   Dean Starkey, Reebok                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon Estrada              Unattached               5.25m   17-02.75 
  2 Willis Somervell             Point Loma               4.80m   15-09.00 
  2 Taylor Slingsby              USC                      4.80m   15-09.00 
  2 Matt Todd                    CSU Northridge           4.80m   15-09.00 
  5 John Phillips                Point Loma               4.65m   15-03.00 
  5 Clint Rosser                 UC San Diego             4.65m   15-03.00 
  5 Jeff Altizer                 Azusa Pacific            4.65m   15-03.00 
  8 Joshua Schroder              CSU Northridge           4.50m   14-09.00 
  8 Joshua Linker                Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
  8 Alex Calkins                 Biola                    4.50m   14-09.00 
  8 Ross McDonald                USC                      4.50m   14-09.00 
 12 Justin Rovin                 UC San Diego             4.35m   14-03.25 
 12 Bryan Artmann                Redlands                 4.35m   14-03.25 
 12 David Minguez                Occidental               4.35m   14-03.25 
 12 Alex Kalish                  Claremont-M-S            4.35m   14-03.25 
 12 Benjamin Berthet             UC San Diego             4.35m   14-03.25 
 12 Derek Wong                   Cal Poly Pomona          4.35m   14-03.25 
 12 Jared Thomas                 CSU Northridge           4.35m   14-03.25 
 19 Cory Colbath                 Redlands                 4.20m   13-09.25 
 19 Sam Sleeper                  Occidental               4.20m   13-09.25 
 21 Tyler Nives                  Biola                    4.05m   13-03.50 
 21 Matthew McCormick            USC                      4.05m   13-03.50 
 21 Alexander Oleata             CSU Northridge           4.05m   13-03.50 
 21 Nathan Falk                  Claremont-M-S            4.05m   13-03.50 
 21 Derek Green                  Cal Poly Pomona          4.05m   13-03.50 
 26 Matthew Owen                 Pomona-Pitzer            3.90m   12-09.50 
 27 Douglas Pentland             Occidental               3.75m   12-03.50 
 28 Kevin Veldkamp               Point Loma               3.60m   11-09.75 
 29 Jacob Cummings               Cal Poly Pomona          3.30m   10-10.00 
 30 Hans Henson                  Westmont                 3.15m   10-04.00 
 30 Bryan TenBosch               CSU San Marcos           3.15m   10-04.00 
 32 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                 2.80m    9-02.25 
 -- Andrew Olson                 Cal Lutheran                NH            
 -- Tyler Woodard                CSU Northridge              NH            
 -- Michael Sawyer               Westmont                    NH            
 -- Tyler Aisner                 Whittier                    NH            
 -- Matt Rau                     Azusa Pacific               NH            
 -- Chris Bode                   Redlands                    NH            
 -- Anthony Puente               Fresno Pacific              NH            
 -- James Watts                  Pomona-Pitzer               NH            
 -- Jared Manke                  La Verne                    NH            
 -- Zane Hunzeker                Southern Utah               NH            
 -- David Tolnay                 Caltech                     NH            
 -- Brent Springall              Southern Utah               NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 26-09.25  4/14/2000   Savante Stringfellow, Univ. of Mississipp
 PP Inv Meet: ! 26-09.25  4/14/2000   Savante Stringfellow, Univ. of Mississipp
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rikiya Saruyama              Monteroza Ja             7.61m  -0.1  24-11.75 
     7.36m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 7.61m(-0.1) FOUL(1.1)       
  2 Mamoru Niimura               Niigata Albi             7.31m   1.2  23-11.75 
     7.31m(1.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.1)       
  2 Naohiro Shinada              Nohhi Japan              7.31m   0.3  23-11.75 
     7.17m(3.2) 7.31m(0.3) 5.73m(-0.8) 7.20m(1.0)       
  4 Eugene Vollmer               Fresno Pacific           7.18m   1.5  23-06.75 
     6.95m(-0.2) 7.01m(0.4) 7.18m(1.5) FOUL(1.7)       
  5 Paul Turner                  La Verne                 6.91m   2.1  22-08.00 
     3.75m(-0.6) FOUL(1.4) 6.91m(2.1) 4.55m(0.7)       
  6 Kyle Kopp                    Southern Utah            6.89m   3.5  22-07.25 
     6.38m(-0.4) 6.82m(2.0) 6.89m(3.5) 6.73m(1.3)       
  7 Alex Suponch                 Southern Utah            6.78m   1.3  22-03.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 6.78m(1.3) 6.71m(0.5) FOUL(2.3)       
  8 Bryan Harkins                Concordia (CA)           6.69m   0.4  21-11.50 
     6.69m(0.4) 6.51m(0.4) 6.67m(-0.8) FOUL(1.4)       
  9 Jeffrey Head                 UC San Diego             6.58m   2.4  21-07.25 
     FOUL(2.5) 6.58m(2.4) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.4)       
 10 Tyler Ruiz                   USC                      6.56m   0.6  21-06.25 
     6.38m(1.7) FOUL(-0.9) 6.45m(1.9) 6.56m(0.6)       
 10 Shaun Tu                     UC San Diego             6.56m  -1.4  21-06.25 
     6.56m(-1.4) 6.38m(1.6) FOUL(-0.3) 6.30m(1.6)       
 12 David Shulte                 Azusa Pacific            6.51m  -0.1  21-04.25 
     6.17m(1.5) 6.22m(+0.0) 6.38m(-0.6) 6.51m(-0.1)       
 13 Elliot Ferrara               USC                      6.49m  -0.4  21-03.50 
     6.42m(2.5) FOUL(-0.3) 6.49m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.3)       
 14 Kyle Hansen                  Claremont-M-S            6.43m   1.6  21-01.25 
     6.22m(0.4) FOUL(1.6) 6.43m(1.6) 6.37m(2.0)       
 15 Adam Thompkins               Westmont                 6.41m   0.5  21-00.50 
     6.39m(-0.4) 6.05m(1.2) 6.41m(0.5) 5.33m(-0.2)       
 15 Genesis Hampton              Azusa Pacific            6.41m   0.6  21-00.50 
     6.41m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) 6.05m(1.1) 6.37m(0.1)       
 17 Oliver Santiago              Cal Poly Pomona          6.38m  -2.0  20-11.25 
     6.03m(-0.4) 6.01m(+0.0) 6.10m(-0.4) 6.38m(-2.0)       
 18 Graham Yantis                Point Loma               6.37m  -0.9  20-10.75 
     4.80m(-1.1) 6.37m(-0.9) 6.09m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)       
 18 Alvin Cheng                  Unattached               6.37m   1.7  20-10.75 
     6.33m(0.9) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.3) 6.37m(1.7)       
 20 Darron Usher                 Redlands                 6.32m  -2.2  20-09.00 
     5.99m(1.3) 4.81m(0.5) 6.22m(-0.2) 6.32m(-2.2)       
 21 Kevin Cox                    Occidental               6.31m   1.5  20-08.50 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.8) 6.31m(1.5) FOUL(-0.7)       
 22 Eric Rogers                  Cal Lutheran             6.30m   2.0  20-08.00 
     6.30m(2.0) 6.14m(1.1) 5.91m(1.2) 5.87m(-1.5)       
 23 Joshua Linker                Unattached               6.28m  -0.7  20-07.25 
     6.28m(-0.7) 6.04m(1.2) PASS      PASS            
 24 Patrick Morgan               Redlands                 6.27m  -0.9  20-07.00 
     6.15m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 6.24m(-0.9) 6.27m(-0.9)       
 25 Brandon Washington           CSU Bakersfield          6.25m  -0.8  20-06.25 
     6.17m(0.2) FOUL(-4.0) 6.25m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.4)       
 26 Andy Green                   Redlands                 6.23m  -0.7  20-05.25 
     5.84m(-1.7) 6.23m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)       
 27 Dennis Clay                  Cal Lutheran             6.22m   0.3  20-05.00 
     6.14m(-0.8) 6.22m(0.3) PASS      6.10m(+0.0)       
 27 Rickey Vick                  Fresno Pacific           6.22m  -0.6  20-05.00 
     6.22m(-0.6) 6.13m(-1.8) 5.07m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.9)       
 29 Matt Tsujimura               Occidental               6.20m  -1.5  20-04.25 
     FOUL(-0.6) 5.84m(+0.0) 6.20m(-1.5) 6.11m(-1.3)       
 30 Jordan Williams              Cal Lutheran             6.19m   1.5  20-03.75 
     6.01m(1.0) 6.09m(0.6) 6.19m(1.5) FOUL(0.6)       
 31 Alex Anderson                Southern Utah            6.17m   0.9  20-03.00 
     6.17m(0.9) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.2) 6.06m(-0.9)       
 32 James Cooper                 Cal Poly Pomona          6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50 
     6.13m(+0.0) 5.68m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.9)       
 33 Jeremy Cheung                Claremont-M-S            6.10m  +0.0  20-00.25 
     6.00m(+0.0) 6.10m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.8)       
 34 Anthony Campbell             Westmont                 6.09m  -1.1  19-11.75 
     FOUL(-0.1) 5.91m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 6.09m(-1.1)       
 35 Brandon Corbitt              Vanguard                 6.00m  +0.0  19-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.88m(0.2) FOUL(-1.1) 6.00m(+0.0)       
 36 Brandon Brown                Claremont-M-S            5.94m  -1.1  19-06.00 
     5.94m(-1.1) 5.93m(-0.3) 5.91m(0.7) 5.89m(0.3)       
 37 Nikko Barnes                 Cal Lutheran             5.88m  -2.0  19-03.50 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.2) 5.88m(-2.0) 5.28m(1.5)       
 38 John Ellis                   Azusa Pacific            5.80m  -0.4  19-00.50 
     4.80m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.80m(-0.4) 5.55m(0.4)       
 38 James Feeney                 Azusa Pacific            5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50 
     5.80m(+0.0) 5.68m(-0.4) 5.75m(-0.5) 5.64m(-0.9)       
 40 Donovan Marion               Fresno Pacific           5.77m   0.1  18-11.25 
     5.77m(0.1) FOUL(1.4) 5.63m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.0)       
 41 Tommy Kim                    Occidental               5.58m  +0.0  18-03.75 
     5.58m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.8)       
 42 David Foley                  Occidental               5.54m  -0.9  18-02.25 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-1.1) 5.54m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.2)       
 43 Andrew Connell               La Verne                 5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
     5.17m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) 5.25m(+0.0) 4.93m(-0.9)       
 44 Jermaine Jackson             CSU San Marcos           5.12m  -0.3  16-09.75 
     5.09m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.6) 4.59m(1.3) 5.12m(-0.3)       
 45 Paul Nguyen                  Caltech                  3.72m   0.8  12-02.50 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.4) 3.72m(0.8) FOUL(-1.3)       
 -- Collin Boehnlein             USC                       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(0.2) PASS      PASS            
 -- Ashton Harvey                CSU San Marcos            FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 50-08.50  4/19/1986   Doug Alston, Pomona-Pitzer               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 50-07.50  4/14/2000   Oral Ogilvie, Calgary T&F Ath. Assoc.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Jenkins                Unattached              14.11m   2.8  46-03.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 14.11m(2.8) 13.48m(2.5) 13.54m(-2.8)       
  2 Genesis Hampton              Azusa Pacific           14.00m   2.0  45-11.25 
     12.98m(-3.4) 13.48m(4.5) 13.30m(-2.8) 14.00m(2.0)       
  3 Alex Suponch                 Southern Utah           13.89m   0.1  45-07.00 
     13.47m(-3.2) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(-2.2) 13.89m(0.1)       
  4 Andrew Tran                  UC San Diego            13.62m   1.5  44-08.25 
     13.62m(1.5) FOUL(-2.9) 13.01m(-1.9) 13.59m(0.9)       
  5 Alex Anderson                Southern Utah           13.54m  -2.1  44-05.25 
     13.54m(-2.1) FOUL(3.1) 13.54m(0.7) FOUL(-0.1)       
  6 Eric Fremd                   Unattached              13.42m   0.3  44-00.50 
     13.42m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  7 Jeffrey Head                 UC San Diego            13.18m   1.7  43-03.00 
     13.18m(1.7) FOUL(-0.3) 13.02m(0.9) FOUL(-2.3)      
  8 Antony Kountouris            UC San Diego            13.12m   0.1  43-00.50 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.2) 13.12m(0.1)       
  9 Kyle Kopp                    Southern Utah           13.09m  -0.6  42-11.50 
     13.09m(-0.6) FOUL(2.4) 13.08m(-2.5) 13.08m(0.2)       
 10 James Feeney                 Azusa Pacific           12.86m   1.9  42-02.25 
     FOUL(1.9) 12.66m(1.4) 12.86m(1.9) FOUL(-1.1)       
 11 Patrick Morgan               Redlands                12.84m  -2.6  42-01.50 
     12.76m(-0.7) 12.84m(-2.6) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(0.6)       
 12 John Ellis                   Azusa Pacific           12.70m  -0.3  41-08.00 
     12.70m(-0.3) 12.64m(-1.7) 12.42m(0.4) FOUL(-2.7)       
 13 Michael Kuehter              Fresno Pacific          12.63m  -0.1  41-05.25 
     12.24m(+0.0) 12.56m(-1.4) 12.47m(-0.1) 12.63m(-0.1)       
 14 Graham Yantis                Point Loma              12.61m  -2.2  41-04.50 
     12.56m(0.2) 12.61m(-2.2) 12.26m(0.6) FOUL(-2.0)       
 15 Nikko Barnes                 Cal Lutheran            12.04m  +0.0  39-06.00 
     11.96m(-1.6) 12.04m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)       
 16 Tommy Kim                    Occidental              11.96m  -2.2  39-03.00 
     11.50m(-2.2) FOUL(-0.7) 11.53m(-0.3) 11.96m(-2.2)       
 17 Rickey Vick                  Fresno Pacific          11.89m   1.8  39-00.25 
     11.33m(0.1) 11.60m(1.3) 11.46m(-2.2) 11.89m(1.8)       
 17 Jawahn Burrell               Unattached              11.89m  -0.2  39-00.25 
     11.78m(-2.2) 11.70m(-1.3) 11.78m(-1.1) 11.89m(-0.2)      
 19 Christopher Steele           Occidental              11.71m   0.7  38-05.00 
     11.71m(0.7) FOUL(-2.9) 11.64m(-2.0) 11.65m(-1.4)       
 20 Jermaine Jackson             CSU San Marcos          10.62m   0.3  34-10.25 
     10.48m(-2.9) FOUL(-1.3) 10.44m(+0.0) 10.62m(0.3)       
 -- Damon Dees                   Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(4.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL            
 -- Paul Nguyen                  Caltech                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.4)       
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 65-00.75  4/15/2005   Dylan Armstrong, Kamloops (CAN)          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 65-00.75  4/15/2005   Dylan Armstrong, Kamloops (CAN)          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Rodhe                 Kamloops Tra            19.27m   63-02.75 
      18.41m  FOUL  18.89m  19.27m       
  2 Eric Flores                  Cal Lutheran            17.61m   57-09.50 
      16.20m  17.17m  17.61m  17.25m      
  3 Nick Robinson                Concordia (CA)          17.06m   55-11.75 
      16.69m  FOUL  17.06m  FOUL      
  4 Josh McClure                 Unattached              16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.11m  16.30m  16.53m  16.74m      
  5 Hector Perez                 Southern Utah           16.30m   53-05.75 
      15.90m  16.28m  16.16m  16.30m       
  6 Grant Heffernan              Claremont-M-S           16.19m   53-01.50 
      FOUL  16.19m  15.89m  FOUL      
  7 Taylor Berliant              Claremont-M-S           15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.58m  15.06m  15.46m  15.85m      
  8 Caleb McCurry                Concordia (CA)          15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.55m  15.41m  FOUL  15.55m       
  9 Scott MacDonald              Westmont                14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.40m  13.55m  14.24m  14.89m      
 10 Matt Steele                  Redlands                14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.45m  FOUL  14.62m  3.65m      
 11 Tyler Anderson               Southern Utah           14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.47m  FOUL  14.08m  FOUL      
 12 Ryan Eckert                  UC San Diego            14.41m   47-03.50 
      FOUL  13.75m  14.41m  14.07m      
 13 Jerram Huston                New Zealand             14.34m   47-00.75 
      14.27m  13.75m  FOUL  14.34m       
 14 Christian Millard            Fresno Pacific          14.18m   46-06.25 
      14.10m  FOUL  FOUL  14.18m      
 15 Collin Ellis                 CSU Bakersfield         14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.10m  14.07m  14.07m  FOUL      
 16 Mark Mann                    Claremont-M-S           13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.28m  13.14m  13.35m  13.54m      
 17 Andrew Durham                Unattached              13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.41m  FOUL  13.50m  FOUL      
 18 Jose Aviles                  CSU Northridge          13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 18 Shane Cioni                  Cal Poly Pomona         13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m  FOUL  13.10m  FOUL      
 20 George Davis III             UC San Diego            13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.02m  12.59m  12.64m  13.31m      
 21 Nathan Schultz               Cal Poly Pomona         13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.74m  FOUL  12.69m  13.16m      
 22 Mathew Endler                UC San Diego            13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.14m  13.04m  12.91m  FOUL      
 23 Vincent Huitt                Cal Poly Pomona         13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.64m  FOUL  13.03m  13.13m      
 24 James Poet                   CSU Northridge          13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.30m  13.07m  FOUL  FOUL      
 25 Peter Vermillion             Cal Lutheran            13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.05m  12.58m  12.83m  FOUL      
 26 Joel Lopez                   Fresno Pacific          13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.84m  13.02m  12.89m  FOUL      
 27 Charles Brochard             Point Loma              12.84m   42-01.50 
      FOUL  12.84m  FOUL  FOUL       
 28 Cameron McAteer              CSU Northridge          12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.74m  FOUL  12.62m  FOUL      
 29 Brent Springall              Southern Utah           12.64m   41-05.75 
      FOUL  11.72m  12.64m  FOUL      
 30 James Cox                    Cal Poly Pomona         12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 31 Jeffrey Jaime                Fresno Pacific          12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.26m  12.53m  FOUL  FOUL      
 32 Stephen Fernandez            Whittier                12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.03m  11.45m  12.32m  FOUL       
 32 Dalton Spinas                Occidental              12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  12.32m  FOUL  FOUL      
 34 Roy Diaz                     Cal Lutheran            12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  12.10m  FOUL  FOUL      
 35 Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                12.17m   39-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.17m  FOUL      
 36 Adam Hayes                   Cal Lutheran            11.45m   37-06.75 
      FOUL  11.45m  11.13m  FOUL       
 37 James Nenadal                Fresno Pacific          11.30m   37-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.30m       
 38 Andrew Mackay                La Verne                10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  FOUL  10.91m  FOUL       
 39 Alfonso Moreno               La Verne                10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  10.55m  10.86m  FOUL       
 40 Greg Broom                   Westmont                 9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.46m  9.73m  9.96m  FOUL       
 41 Bryan TenBosch               CSU San Marcos           9.94m   32-07.50 
      FOUL  8.78m  9.94m  9.89m       
 42 Skylar Cook                  Caltech                  9.56m   31-04.50 
      8.95m  FOUL  9.56m  9.42m       
 43 Dylan Kirchberg              CSU San Marcos           9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.42m  9.24m  9.23m  8.44m       
 44 Andrew Heric                 Whittier                 9.09m   29-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.09m       
 45 Max McDougal                 Fresno Pacific           9.03m   29-07.50 
      8.94m  9.03m  8.45m  8.89m       
 46 MacKenzie Fugett             Point Loma               8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.32m  8.53m  FOUL  8.61m       
 47 Michael Porter               Point Loma               7.80m   25-07.25 
      7.80m  FOUL  6.97m  FOUL       
 -- Chris Johnson                Southern Utah             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS      
 -- Ricardo Anzar                Redlands                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 206-11  4/17/1998   Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 206-11  4/17/1998   Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Robinson                Concordia (CA)          49.73m     163-02 
  2 Grant Heffernan              Claremont-M-S           48.39m     158-09 
  3 Caleb McCurry                Concordia (CA)          46.69m     153-02 
  4 Zachary Nagengast            UC San Diego            46.60m     152-11 
  5 Adam Hayes                   Cal Lutheran            46.38m     152-02 
  6 Eric Flores                  Cal Lutheran            45.92m     150-08 
  7 Vincent Huitt                Cal Poly Pomona         45.84m     150-05 
  8 Joel Lopez                   Fresno Pacific          45.55m     149-05 
  9 Beckwith Brad                Azusa Pacific           44.77m     146-10 
 10 Dane Sandifer                UC San Diego            44.67m     146-07 
 11 Tyler Anderson               Southern Utah           44.18m     144-11 
 12 Collin Ellis                 CSU Bakersfield         42.31m     138-10 
 13 Hector Perez                 Southern Utah           42.27m     138-08 
 13 Scott MacDonald              Westmont                42.27m     138-08 
 15 Charles Brochard             Point Loma              42.09m     138-01 
 16 Shane Cioni                  Cal Poly Pomona         42.01m     137-10 
 17 James Cox                    Cal Poly Pomona         41.87m     137-04 
 18 James Nenadal                Fresno Pacific          41.80m     137-02 
 19 Ryan Eckert                  UC San Diego            41.22m     135-03 
 20 Alex Bogrand                 Occidental              40.83m     133-11 
 21 Mathew Endler                UC San Diego            40.70m     133-06 
 22 Cameron McAteer              CSU Northridge          40.03m     131-04 
 23 Aaron Winters                Fresno Pacific          39.76m     130-05 
 24 Roy Diaz                     Cal Lutheran            39.69m     130-02 
 25 Dalton Spinas                Occidental              39.03m     128-01 
 26 AB Shaheen                   UC San Diego            38.94m     127-09 
 27 Chris Johnson                Southern Utah           38.84m     127-05 
 28 Tyler Milton                 CSU Northridge          38.42m     126-00 
 29 Matt Steele                  Redlands                38.31m     125-08 
 30 Mark Miller                  Point Loma              38.28m     125-07 
 31 Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                37.87m     124-03 
 32 James Poet                   CSU Northridge          37.24m     122-02 
 33 Tommy Faust                  Concordia (CA)          36.81m     120-09 
 34 Mark Mann                    Claremont-M-S           36.72m     120-06 
 35 Kyle Houtzer                 Redlands                36.12m     118-06 
 36 Taylor Reed                  La Verne                34.95m     114-08 
 37 Nicholas Hobbs               Claremont-M-S           34.51m     113-03 
 38 Derek DeShaw                 Point Loma              33.91m     111-03 
 39 Cameron Duffy                Azusa Pacific           33.61m     110-03 
 40 Nicholas Alexandres          Redlands                32.37m     106-02 
 41 Jeffrey Jaime                Fresno Pacific          32.10m     105-04 
 42 Jeff Altizer                 Azusa Pacific           29.98m      98-04 
 43 Matt Rau                     Azusa Pacific           29.28m      96-01 
 44 Skylar Cook                  Caltech                 28.06m      92-01 
 45 MacKenzie Fugett             Point Loma              27.52m      90-03 
 46 Max McDougal                 Fresno Pacific          26.63m      87-04 
 47 Greg Broom                   Westmont                23.46m      77-00 
 48 Daniel Mathis                Westmont                19.04m      62-06 
 -- Ricardo Anzar                Redlands                  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 258-00  4/18/2003   Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower AC           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 258-00  4/18/2003   Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower TC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Flores                  Cal Lutheran            68.04m     223-03 
  2 James Rogan                  Unattached              58.71m     192-07 
  3 Mike Milakovic               So Cal Throw            58.25m     191-01 
  4 Taylor Berliant              Claremont-M-S           57.11m     187-04 
  5 Tyler Anderson               Southern Utah           53.79m     176-06 
  6 AB Shaheen                   UC San Diego            53.45m     175-04 
  7 Christian Millard            Fresno Pacific          52.90m     173-07 
  8 Cameron McAteer              CSU Northridge          52.13m     171-00 
  9 George Davis III             UC San Diego            50.21m     164-09 
 10 Aaron Winters                Fresno Pacific          49.55m     162-07 
 11 Chris Gage                   Claremont-M-S           49.44m     162-02 
 12 Vincent Huitt                Cal Poly Pomona         48.96m     160-07 
 13 Jason Jackson                UC San Diego            47.81m     156-10 
 14 Jeffrey Jaime                Fresno Pacific          47.60m     156-02 
 15 James Poet                   CSU Northridge          47.28m     155-01 
 16 Aaron Walls                  Fresno Pacific          47.26m     155-01 
 17 Juan German                  Occidental              46.49m     152-06 
 18 Phillipe Renaud              Southern Utah           45.06m     147-10 
 19 Zachary Nagengast            UC San Diego            44.92m     147-04 
 20 Shane Cioni                  Cal Poly Pomona         44.66m     146-06 
 21 Andrew Durham                Unattached              43.98m     144-03 
 22 Thomas Judge                 CSU Bakersfield         43.92m     144-01 
 23 Adam Hayes                   Cal Lutheran            43.60m     143-00 
 24 Peter Vermillion             Cal Lutheran            43.06m     141-03 
 25 Donnie Douangchak            UC San Diego            42.95m     140-11 
 26 Nicholas Hobbs               Claremont-M-S           42.50m     139-05 
 27 Jose Aviles                  CSU Northridge          41.67m     136-08 
 28 Josh McClure                 Unattached              41.66m     136-08 
 29 Alex Bogrand                 Occidental              40.50m     132-10 
 30 Max McDougal                 Fresno Pacific          39.85m     130-09 
 31 Roy Diaz                     Cal Lutheran            39.75m     130-05 
 32 Mathew Endler                UC San Diego            38.59m     126-07 
 33 Stephen Fernandez            Whittier                36.93m     121-02 
 34 Ricardo Anzar                Redlands                36.77m     120-08 
 35 Joel Lopez                   Fresno Pacific          35.17m     115-05 
 36 Charles Brochard             Point Loma              34.73m     113-11 
 37 Taylor Reed                  La Verne                32.97m     108-02 
 38 Alfonso Moreno               La Verne                32.88m     107-10 
 39 Greg Broom                   Westmont                31.76m     104-02 
 40 James Nenadal                Fresno Pacific          31.12m     102-01 
 41 Michael Porter               Point Loma              21.06m      69-01 
 42 Daniel Mathis                Westmont                18.24m      59-10 
 -- Nathan Schultz               Cal Poly Pomona           FOUL            
 -- Matt Steele                  Redlands                  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 239-00  4/15/1994   Alan Collatz, unat                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 239-00  4/15/1994   Alan Collatz, unat                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Kolodinski            Westmont                66.39m     217-10 
  2 cody allen                   Unattached              65.17m     213-10 
  3 Brent Lagace                 Unattached              61.25m     200-11 
  4 Cody Olsen                   Southern Utah           59.41m     194-11 
  5 David Musson                 Azusa Pacific           58.43m     191-08 
  6 Eugene Vollmer               Fresno Pacific          56.24m     184-06 
  7 Scott MacDonald              Westmont                54.29m     178-01 
  8 Anthony Galaviz              Concordia (CA)          53.51m     175-07 
  9 Chris Bode                   Redlands                53.15m     174-04 
 10 Anthony Viola                Point Loma              53.09m     174-02 
 11 Kyle Smith                   Redlands                52.51m     172-03 
 11 Bradley Williams             Southern Utah           52.51m     172-03 
 13 Adam McInelly                Southern Utah           51.94m     170-05 
 14 Dylan Kirchberg              CSU San Marcos          51.84m     170-01 
 15 Steve Bowen                  Southern Utah           51.49m     168-11 
 16 Kiley Libuit                 UC San Diego            51.10m     167-08 
 17 Marcus Denerson              La Verne                50.33m     165-01 
 18 Mark Miller                  Point Loma              49.81m     163-05 
 19 Edward Morrow                Point Loma              49.60m     162-09 
 20 Alex Murphy                  CSU Northridge          49.43m     162-02 
 21 Travis Jones                 La Verne                46.97m     154-01 
 22 Vincent Gonzales             La Verne                46.53m     152-08 
 23 Chris He                     Occidental              46.43m     152-04 
 24 Andrew Mackay                La Verne                42.29m     138-09 
 25 Edgar Rodriguez              La Verne                40.70m     133-06 
 26 Addison Lyons                Fresno Pacific          39.44m     129-05 
 27 Kyle Houtzer                 Redlands                38.40m     126-00 
 28 MacKenzie Fugett             Point Loma              37.92m     124-05 
 29 Yutong Chen                  Caltech                 37.75m     123-10 
 30 Hans Henson                  Westmont                36.93m     121-02 
 31 Kyle Quintero                La Verne                30.44m      99-10 
 32 Anthony Campbell             Westmont                27.36m      89-09 
 -- Joshua Linker                Unattached                FOUL